航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 31 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • 石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing
    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 石墨烯导热薄膜?

    石墨烯导热薄膜 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 石墨烯导热薄膜 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 石墨烯导热薄膜, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 石墨烯导热薄膜.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 石墨烯导热薄膜:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    石墨烯导热薄膜:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是石墨烯导热薄膜?

    石墨烯导热薄膜是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,石墨烯导热薄膜的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购石墨烯导热薄膜相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 生物基可降解高分子: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    生物基可降解高分子: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 生物基可降解高分子?

    生物基可降解高分子 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 生物基可降解高分子 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 生物基可降解高分子, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 生物基可降解高分子.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 生物基可降解高分子:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    生物基可降解高分子:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是生物基可降解高分子?

    生物基可降解高分子是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,生物基可降解高分子的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购生物基可降解高分子相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 钙钛矿光伏组件: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    钙钛矿光伏组件: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 钙钛矿光伏组件?

    钙钛矿光伏组件 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 钙钛矿光伏组件 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 钙钛矿光伏组件, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 钙钛矿光伏组件.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 钙钛矿光伏组件:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    钙钛矿光伏组件:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是钙钛矿光伏组件?

    钙钛矿光伏组件是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,钙钛矿光伏组件的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购钙钛矿光伏组件相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 固态电池电解质材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    固态电池电解质材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 固态电池电解质材料?

    固态电池电解质材料 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 固态电池电解质材料 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 固态电池电解质材料, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 固态电池电解质材料.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 固态电池电解质材料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    固态电池电解质材料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是固态电池电解质材料?

    固态电池电解质材料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,固态电池电解质材料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购固态电池电解质材料相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • T800级碳纤维预浸料采购全解(2026):规格核对、价格逻辑、冷链运输与出口合规清单

    先说结论:T800级(中模量,拉伸模量约294 GPa、强度约5880 MPa)碳纤维预浸料是商用复合材料中的高端品类。采购做得好不好,取决于三件事:规格精确匹配、冷链物流管控、出口管制合规。本文面向海外及国内买家,梳理完整采购流程。

    一、”T800级”到底指什么

    东丽T800S/T800H定义了中模量(IM)纤维的行业基准。在中国采购时,买家会遇到国产中模量对标产品(常标注ZT8或”T800级”)。核对数据表时重点确认:

    • 拉伸强度:≥5490 MPa(对标T800H)或 ≥5880 MPa(对标T800S)
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 丝束规格:6K / 12K / 24K
    • 树脂体系:常见为180°C固化增韧环氧;确认Tg、凝胶时间、粘性保持期
    • 面密度与含胶量:单向带常见125–190 gsm纤维面密度,含胶量33–35%

    二、询价前的规格清单

    1. 预浸料形式:单向带(UD)还是织物预浸料
    2. 幅宽与卷长公差
    3. 固化制度与自家热压罐/模压设备匹配(120°C还是180°C体系)
    4. 操作期(out-time)与粘性寿命要求
    5. 批次可追溯性:纤维批号、树脂批号、浸渍日期
    6. 需要的测试报告:层间剪切(ILSS)、0°拉伸,关注抗冲击则加CAI

    三、2026年的价格逻辑

    2026年年中碳纤维进入涨价周期,中模量预浸料因纤维产能更紧张,比T300/T700级产品反应更快。几条实用经验:

    • 中模量单向预浸料对T700级是倍数级溢价,不是百分比级
    • 报价分档明显:约100公斤、500公斤、1吨是关键量级门槛
    • 上行周期用季度框架协议锁价;涨价周期里现货零买是最贵的方式
    • 报价务必含冷链运费——出厂价低可能被冷链成本全部吃掉

    四、冷链物流:最容易被低估的成本

    • 环氧预浸料需-18°C储存,运输全程控温:冷藏柜或干冰空运,要求供应商提供带温度记录仪的验证包装方案
    • 操作期预算:脱离冷冻的每一小时都在消耗寿命,到货必须核查温度记录数据
    • 冷冻货架期一般6–12个月(自浸渍日起),要求发货时批次浸渍日期不超过30天

    五、合规:下单前必读

    高性能碳纤维及预浸料在多数司法辖区属两用物项。中模量产品在中国(以及欧、美、日)可能触及出口许可门槛。正规交易通常包括:

    • 最终用途与最终用户声明——供应商主动要求提供,恰恰说明对方正规
    • 发货前确认该具体牌号是否需要中国出口许可
    • 进口国一侧的合规:预浸料税则归类请与报关行确认

    凡承诺”什么都能发、不需要任何文件”的供应商,是该品类最大的危险信号。合规流程的摩擦是正常的,它保护买卖双方。

    六、可落地的认证流程

    1. 索取完整数据表和近期批次CoA
    2. 购买5–20公斤评估卷,自制力学试板验证
    3. 用样品运输检验冷链包装,再谈批量
    4. 100–300公斤小批量试单,约定验收标准
    5. 签框架协议,滚动预测+价格联动公式

    常见问题

    问:国产中模量纤维能直接替代认证航空结构中的东丽T800吗?
    答:不能纸面替代,认证项目需重新取证。工业、体育器材及非认证无人机应用中,国产中模量预浸料已是成熟且高性价比的选择。

    问:起订量一般多少?
    答:标准幅宽多为50–100公斤;定制面密度或树脂体系通常300公斤起。

    问:如何比价?
    答:统一折算为含冷链运费的到岸每公斤成本,再算裁切损耗后的单件成本——宽幅卷材单价高但往往综合更省。

    LiiFooRoom为先进材料买家提供采购情报。本文为一般性指引,不构成法律意见;具体牌号与目的地的出口管制状态请以官方认定为准。

  • Toray T800-Grade Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Pricing Logic and Compliance Checklist for Global Buyers

    Bottom line first: T800-grade carbon fiber prepreg (intermediate-modulus, ~294 GPa tensile modulus, ~5,880 MPa tensile strength) sits at the top of the commercial composites pyramid. Buying it well means mastering three things: exact specification matching, cold-chain logistics, and export-control compliance. This guide walks international buyers through the full sourcing workflow.

    1. What “T800-Grade” Actually Means

    Toray’s T800S/T800H fibers define the intermediate-modulus (IM) benchmark. When sourcing from China, buyers will encounter domestic IM-grade equivalents (often labeled ZT8 or T800-level) produced by established Chinese fiber manufacturers. Key datasheet values to verify:

    • Tensile strength: ≥ 5,490 MPa (T800H) or ≥ 5,880 MPa (T800S)
    • Tensile modulus: 294 GPa
    • Filament count: 6K, 12K, or 24K tow
    • Resin system: typically 180°C-cure toughened epoxy (e.g., 3900-series analogues); confirm Tg, gel time and tack life
    • Areal weight & resin content: common UD tapes run 125–190 gsm fiber areal weight, 33–35% resin content

    2. Specification Checklist Before You Ask for a Quote

    1. Prepreg format: unidirectional (UD) tape vs. woven fabric prepreg
    2. Width and roll length tolerances
    3. Cure cycle compatibility with your autoclave or press capability (120°C vs 180°C systems)
    4. Out-time and tack-life requirements for your layup environment
    5. Batch traceability: fiber lot, resin lot, impregnation date
    6. Required test reports: ILSS, 0° tensile, CAI if impact performance matters

    3. Pricing Logic in 2026

    Carbon fiber entered a price-hike cycle in mid-2026, and IM-grade prepreg reacts faster than standard-modulus (T300/T700-class) products because fiber capacity is tighter. Practical rules of thumb:

    • IM-grade UD prepreg typically prices at a significant premium over T700-class prepreg — expect multiples, not percentages.
    • Volume brackets matter: quotations shift meaningfully at roughly 100 kg, 500 kg and 1-ton thresholds.
    • Lock pricing with quarterly framework agreements when the market is rising; spot buying in a hike cycle is the most expensive strategy.
    • Always quote with freezer logistics included (see below) — a low ex-works price can be erased by cold-chain costs.

    4. Cold-Chain Logistics: The Most Underestimated Cost

    Epoxy prepreg must be stored at -18°C and shipped with temperature control. For international buyers this means:

    • Reefer container or dry-ice-packed air freight; ask the supplier for a validated packaging solution with temperature loggers
    • Out-time budget: every hour above freezing consumes shelf life — require the logger data on arrival
    • Typical frozen shelf life: 6–12 months from impregnation date; insist on freshly impregnated batches (≤ 30 days old at shipment)

    5. Compliance: Read This Before You Order

    High-performance carbon fiber and prepreg are dual-use items in most jurisdictions. IM-grade materials can fall under export licensing thresholds in China (as in the EU, US and Japan). A legitimate transaction requires:

    • End-use and end-user statements — expect the supplier to ask, and treat that as a sign of a serious vendor
    • Verification of whether the specific grade requires an export license from Chinese authorities before shipment
    • Import-side compliance in your own country (tariff codes under HS 3801/6815/3926 family for prepreg — confirm with your broker)

    Suppliers who promise to “ship anything, no paperwork” are the single biggest red flag in this category. Compliance friction is normal and protects both sides.

    6. Qualification Workflow That Actually Works

    1. Request full datasheets plus recent batch CoAs
    2. Order a small evaluation roll (5–20 kg) and run your own mechanical panels
    3. Audit cold-chain packaging on the sample shipment before committing to volume
    4. Pilot order of 100–300 kg with agreed acceptance criteria
    5. Framework agreement with rolling forecasts and price-adjustment formula

    FAQ

    Q: Can Chinese IM-grade fiber directly replace Toray T800 in certified aerospace structures?
    A: Not by paper substitution. Certified programs require requalification. For industrial, sporting and non-certified UAV applications, domestic IM-grade prepreg is a proven, cost-effective option.

    Q: What is the minimum order quantity?
    A: Most prepreggers quote MOQs of 50–100 kg for standard widths; custom areal weights or resin systems push MOQs to 300 kg or more.

    Q: How should I compare quotes?
    A: Normalize to delivered cost per kg including cold-chain freight, and per finished-part cost after cutting waste — wider rolls often win despite higher unit prices.

    LiiFooRoom provides sourcing intelligence for advanced materials buyers. This article is general guidance, not legal advice; always confirm export-control status for your specific grade and destination.