航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 66 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • Policy Monitoring Daily Report | 2026-05-16 | No Major Changes

    Policy Monitoring Daily Report | 2026-05-15

    Monitoring Areas: EU REACH SVHC Candidate List, China GB National Standards (New Materials/Chemicals/Building Materials Industries)

    🔴 Major Policy Changes This Week

    1. GB 30981.1-2025 Architectural Coatings Hazardous Substance Limits (June 1, ⏰17 days)

    • Mandatory Date: June 1, 2026 (~17 days from today)
    • Key Change: Prohibits solvent-based wall coatings for on-site application in buildings; mandates water-based alternatives; consolidates GB 18582/GB 24408 and other standards
    • Impact: Architectural coatings, imitation stone paint, interior/exterior wall coatings, decoration industries
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High (solvent-based products forcibly phased out)

    2. GB 30981.2-2025 Industrial Coatings Hazardous Substance Limits (June 1, ⏰17 days)

    • Mandatory Date: June 1, 2026 (~17 days from today)
    • VOC limits significantly tightened, covering woodware/vehicle/toy/protective/marine coatings
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High

    3. GB 18580-2025 Wood-based Panel Formaldehyde Release Limit (June 1, ⏰17 days)

    • Mandatory Date: June 1, 2026 (~17 days from today)
    • ENF grade ≤0.050mg/m³, completely eliminating old E1 grade (≤0.124mg/m³)
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High

    4. GB 18586-2026 Carpet and Flooring Hazardous Substance Limits (🆕 Newly Discovered)

    • Mandatory Date: June 1, 2026 (~17 days from today)
    • Unifies and tightens hazardous substance limits for carpets and PVC flooring
    • Implemented synchronously with GB 18580-2025, forming comprehensive indoor decoration material control
    • Impact: Carpet, PVC flooring, office furniture manufacturers
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High (17-day countdown)

    5. 5 New Chemicals Added to 《Hazardous Chemicals Catalog》(🆕 This Week)

    • Ministry of Emergency Management and 10 departments formally added 5 chemicals including 3-chloropropyne to the Hazardous Chemicals Catalog
    • Among them, 3 chemicals including 2-iodoxybenzoic acid are classified as 1.1项 explosives with significant explosion risk
    • Compliance Deadline: July 31, 2026 to complete safety production license and other compliance procedures
    • Impact: Enterprises producing, operating, using, or storing these 5 chemicals
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High (new hazardous chemicals, deadline July 31)

    6. SAMR Released 402 New National Standards on May 9

    • PV/hydropower/nuclear 21 items, Beidou/semiconductor/electronic gas/robot 23 items, computing/AI/cybersecurity 39 items, aerospace 34 items
    • Non-ferrous metal recycling 29 items, fire safety 22 items
    • Risk Level: 🟡 Medium (mostly recommended standards)

    7. 《People’s Republic of China Hazardous Chemical Safety Law》(Effective)

    • President Decree No. 64, effective May 2026
    • Risk Level: 🔴 High (new law in effect)

    🟢 No Major Changes

    EU REACH SVHC Candidate List

    • Last update: February 4, 2026 (36th batch, total 253 substances)
    • This week (May 8–May 15) no SVHC addition announcements found
    • PAHs note: (EU) 2025/660 Article 50a, 18 PAHs ≤50mg/kg in clay targets for shooting already mandatory
    • Risk Level: 🟢 Low (current baseline 253 items)

    ✅ Action Recommendations

    Priority Time Window Action Item
    Urgent Within 17 days (before June 1) Architectural coatings enterprises: GB 30981.1-2025 prohibits solvent-based wall coatings; must complete water-based transformation; audit product lines
    Urgent Within 17 days (before June 1) Industrial coatings enterprises: GB 30981.2-2025 VOC limits tightened; must complete formula adjustment and testing/certification
    Urgent Within 17 days (before June 1) Wood-based panel/furniture/flooring enterprises: GB 18580-2025 ENF grade + GB 18586-2026 carpet/PVC flooring limits; complete testing/certification
    Urgent Immediate Hazardous chemical enterprises: Conduct compliance self-inspection against the new Hazardous Chemical Safety Law
    Urgent Within 78 days (before July 31) Enterprises involved with 5 new hazardous chemicals: 5 substances including 3-chloropropyne added to hazardous chemicals catalog; must complete safety production license by July 31
    Important Before 2026-08-01 Building materials enterprises prepare for GB 46520-2025 (thermal insulation material fire performance) compliance
    Planning Ongoing Monitor implementation timelines for semiconductor/electronic gas standards among the 402 new national standards

    📌 June 1 Compliance Window (17-day countdown)

    4 major standards will become mandatory simultaneously on June 1, 2026:

    • 🔴 GB 30981.1-2025 Architectural Coatings (solvent-based ban)
    • 🔴 GB 30981.2-2025 Industrial Coatings (VOC tightening)
    • 🔴 GB 18580-2025 Wood-based Panel Formaldehyde (ENF grade)
    • 🔴 GB 18586-2026 Carpet and PVC Flooring (hazardous substance tightening) 🆕

    The four standards implement simultaneously, marking the entry of interior decoration materials into an “era of comprehensive category-strong-control”. Relevant enterprises must accelerate compliance!


    Report generated: 2026-05-15 01:15 (Asia/Shanghai) | Market Intelligence Officer 🕵️

  • May 17, 2026 Advanced Materials Intelligence: Zhongyan Invests CNY 1.2B in PEEK, Domestic T1000 Carbon Fiber Breaks Monopoly, PI Film 70% Import Dependent

    Key Materials Heat Index and Price Tracking

    Material Heat Index Latest Price/Data Change Market Dynamics
    PEEK ★★★★★ Zhongyan CNY 1.2B ↑ Major catalyst Zhongyan (688716) to invest CNY 1.2B for 10,000t PEEK + 2,000t fluoroketone project; medical-grade for lifelong cranial implants
    Carbon Fiber ★★★★★ T1000 mass production ↑ Breakthrough Sinopec 3,000t large-tow line commissioned; domestic T1000 breaks 40-year monopoly; HM46J reaches international standard
    PI Film ★★★★★ 20-30M CNY/ton ⚠️ Import dependent Folding screen PI at CNY 20-30M/ton; 70% high-end demand imported; 60% global share by US/Japan/Korea
    PTFE ★★★★☆ 80 CNY/piece (filter) → Stable PV/chemical/electronics/environmental applications; temp range -70~260℃; Jiangsu Aokai as source manufacturer
    Aerogel ★★★★☆ 0.018 W/(m·K) → Stable Fanrui Yihui专注 nano-silica aerogel; Honghui Tech参与 national standard; EV battery thermal barrier demand strong
    Advanced Ceramics ★★★☆☆ → Stable Semiconductor focus ring/ESC localization accelerating
    Electronic Chemicals ★★★★☆ → Stable Photoresist, wet chemicals localization window clear

    BREAKING: Zhongyan’s CNY 1.2B PEEK Expansion to Reshape Global Market

    • Investment Scale: Zhongyan (688716) plans CNY 1.2B investment in Zhangjiagang for 10,000t/yr PEEK + 2,000t/yr fluoroketone integrated project
    • Strategic Value: Achieve upstream fluoroketone self-sufficiency, reduce raw material costs, improve profit margins
    • Applications: Aerospace, automotive, electronics, medical, 3D printing and other high-end manufacturing
    • Price Stability: Industrial PEEK prices stable; 450G (general injection grade) fluctuation ≤5%; 150G (powder/coating grade) fluctuation ≤8%
    • Supply Capability: Shangfu New Materials maintains 60-ton spot inventory, 48-hour delivery

    Domestic T1000 Carbon Fiber Breaks 40-Year Monopoly, Global Top 3 Formed

    • Capacity Breakthrough: Sinopec commissions China’s largest single-line large-tow carbon fiber production line in Inner Mongolia, with single-line capacity exceeding 3,000 tons
    • Project Progress: Inner Mongolia Xinjinshan 30,000-ton carbon fiber Phase I starts production with 6,000-ton annual capacity; Phase II with 8 production lines expected to complete by end 2027, reaching 30,000-ton total capacity
    • Technology Breakthrough: Domestic T1000 carbon fiber achieves mass production; single filament can bear ~200kg load; China becomes third country after Japan and US to master T1000 technology
    • Tech Progress: Heshun Tech (301237.SZ) subsidiary Hexing Carbon Fiber HM46J carbon fiber trial successful, performance meets international advanced standards
    • Sector Performance: Carbon fiber concept index BK1171 reports 1,969.72 points, +0.22%

    PI Film: Core Folding Screen Material Under Foreign Control, 70% High-End Demand Imported

    • Premium Pricing: PI film for folding screen mobile phones can reach CNY 20-30 million per ton, comparable to gold
    • Low Localization: Over 70% of high-end demand relies on imports; over 60% of global market controlled by DuPont, Kaneka, and PIAM
    • Market Size: Global PI film market ~USD 4.68B in 2025; China market ~CNY 10.8B
    • Capacity Mismatch: China’s total PI film capacity exceeds 110,000 tons, but self-sufficiency rate for high-end electronic/optical grade products only 20-30%
    • Domestic Progress: Guofeng New Materials has 12 high-performance PI film production lines (4 under construction), entering global first tier; PI chip-on-film samples submitted for chip packaging
    • Performance Advantage: PI can operate stably in extreme temperatures from -269°C to 400°C, with insulation strength higher than many metal sheets

    Aerogel: Nanometer Insulation Material in Demand, Power Battery Applications Surge

    • Leading Performance: Aerogel nano insulation film thermal conductivity as low as 0.018 W/(m·K), only 1/20 of ordinary glass
    • Leading Enterprises: Fanrui Yihui focuses on nano-silica aerogel, carbon fiber reinforced ceramic matrix composites; Honghui Tech participates in drafting GB/T 46993-2025 and other aerogel national standards
    • Application Scenarios: Power battery thermal pads, new energy vehicle fire blankets, pipe insulation, building energy saving
    • Technology Upgrade: Aerogel nano insulation film integrates vanadium dioxide thermochromic material, achieving “temperature-adaptive” dynamic regulation

    PTFE: Industrial Filtration Essential, High-Temperature Applications Advantage Clear

    • Wide Applications: PTFE high-temperature fabrics applied in photovoltaic, food, chemical, electronics, environmental protection and other fields
    • Temperature Resistance: Operating temperature range -70°C to 260°C (long-term), short-term resistance up to 300°C
    • Glass Furnace Application: PTFE filter bags show clear advantages in glass furnaces – high temp/corrosion resistance, easy cleaning, good emission control, cost-effective
    • Product Pricing: PTFE filter bags approximately 80 CNY/piece
    • Representative Enterprise: Jiangsu Aokai New Materials is the source manufacturer for PTFE high-temperature fabrics

    Sourcing Recommendations

    1. PEEK: Lock in existing premium supplier capacity before Zhongyan expansion; post-commissioning price decline expected
    2. Carbon Fiber: Large-tow capacity release creates purchasing window; T1000 localization accelerates high-end applications
    3. PI Film: Large substitution space for high-end folding screen PI; prioritize domestic suppliers like Guofeng New Materials
    4. Aerogel: Strong demand from power battery fire protection; focus on niche leaders like Fanrui Yihui and Honghui Tech
    5. PTFE: Stable demand in industrial filtration; focus on direct procurement from source manufacturers

    Sources: East Money, Sohu, OilChem, Company Announcements | Generated: 2026-05-17

  • 2026年5月17日新材料行业关键词情报:中研12亿PEEK扩产、国产T1000碳纤维打破垄断、PI薄膜70%依赖进口

    核心关键词热度与价格追踪

    关键词 热度指数 最新价格/数据 变动 市场动态
    PEEK聚醚醚酮 ★★★★★ 中研12亿元扩产 ↑ 重大利好 中研股份(688716)拟投12亿建年产10000吨PEEK+2000吨氟酮一体化项目;医疗级颅骨修补终生使用
    碳纤维 ★★★★★ T1000级量产 ↑ 突破 中国石化3000吨大丝束线投产;国产T1000打破40年垄断;和顺科技HM46J达国际先进
    PI薄膜 ★★★★★ 2000-3000万元/吨 ⚠️ 依赖进口 折叠屏PI每吨2000-3000万元;70%高端需求进口;全球60%份额被美日韩掌控
    PTFE聚四氟乙烯 ★★★★☆ 80元/件(滤袋) → 稳定 光伏/化工/电子/环保应用;耐温-70℃至260℃;江苏奥凯为源头厂家
    气凝胶 ★★★★☆ 0.018 W/(m·K) → 稳定 泛锐熠辉专注纳米二氧化硅气凝胶;弘徽科技参与制定国家标准;动力电池隔热片需求旺
    特种陶瓷 ★★★☆☆ → 稳定 半导体聚焦环、静电卡盘国产替代加速
    电子化学品 ★★★★☆ → 稳定 光刻胶、湿化学品国产替代窗口明确

    重磅:中研股份12亿PEEK扩产,万吨级产能重塑格局

    • 投资规模:中研股份(688716)拟在江苏张家港扬子江国际化学工业园投资12亿元,新建年产10000吨PEEK高分子材料与2000吨氟酮一体化项目
    • 产业意义:实现上游关键原料氟酮自主可控,降低核心原料采购成本,提升产品盈利空间
    • 应用领域:航空航天、汽车、电子、医疗、3D打印等高端制造领域
    • 市场表现:工业级PEEK价格稳定,450G(通用注塑级)波动≤5%,150G(粉料/涂层级)波动≤8%
    • 供应能力:上氟新材常备60吨现货,48小时交付

    国产T1000级碳纤维打破40年垄断,全球三强格局形成

    • 产能突破:中国石化在内蒙古建成我国单线产能最大的大丝束碳纤维生产线,单线设计产能超3000吨
    • 项目进展:内蒙古新金山碳纤维年产3万吨项目一阶段投产,年产能6000吨;第二阶段8条生产线预计2027年底建成,届时整体产能达3万吨
    • 技术突破:国产T1000级碳纤维规模化量产,一根单丝能承受约200公斤拉力,中国成为继日美之后全球第三个掌握T1000技术的国家
    • 技术进展:和顺科技(301237.SZ)旗下和兴碳纤维HM46J级碳纤维试车成功,性能指标达国际先进标准
    • 板块表现:碳纤维概念板块BK1171报1969.72点,+0.22%

    PI薄膜:折叠屏核心材料被卡脖子,70%高端需求依赖进口

    • 价格昂贵:折叠屏手机用PI薄膜,每吨售价可达2000-3000万元,堪比黄金
    • 国产化率低:超过70%的高端需求依赖进口,全球60%以上份额被美国杜邦、日本钟渊化学、韩国PIAM等少数企业掌控
    • 市场规模:2025年全球PI薄膜市场规模约46.8亿美元,中国市场约108亿元人民币
    • 产能错配:中国PI薄膜总产能超1.1万吨,但高端电子级、光学级产品自给率仅20%-30%
    • 国产进展:国风新材拥有12条高性能PI薄膜生产线(4条在建),产能进入全球第一方阵;PI覆晶薄膜已送样用于芯片封装
    • 性能优势:PI能在零下269摄氏度到400摄氏度极端温度区间稳定工作,绝缘强度高,机械性能优于许多金属薄板

    气凝胶:纳米级隔热材料受追捧,动力电池需求旺盛

    • 性能领先:气凝胶纳米隔热膜导热系数低至0.018 W/(m·K),仅为普通玻璃的1/20
    • 领军企业:泛锐熠辉专注纳米二氧化硅气凝胶、碳纤维增强陶瓷基复合材料;弘徽科技是GB/T 46993-2025等气凝胶国家标准的主要起草单位
    • 应用场景:动力电池隔热片、新能源乘用车防火毯、管道保温毡、建筑节能等
    • 技术升级:气凝胶纳米隔热膜融合二氧化钒热致变色材料,实现”随温应变”的动态调节

    PTFE:工业过滤领域刚需,高温应用优势明显

    • 应用广泛:PTFE高温布应用于光伏、食品、化工、电子、环保等领域
    • 耐温性能:耐温范围-70℃至260℃(长期),短时耐受300℃
    • 玻璃窑应用:PTFE滤袋在玻璃窑中优势明显——耐高温耐腐蚀、易清灰、排放控制好、综合成本优
    • 产品报价:PTFE过滤袋约80元/件
    • 代表企业:江苏奥凯新材料是PTFE高温布源头厂家

    采购决策建议

    1. PEEK材料:中研扩产前锁定现有优质供应商产能,万吨级投产后价格有望下行
    2. 碳纤维:大丝束产能释放带来采购窗口,T1000级国产化加速高端应用
    3. PI薄膜:高端折叠屏PI国产替代空间巨大,优先认证国风新材等国产供应商
    4. 气凝胶:动力电池防火需求旺盛,关注泛锐熠辉、弘徽科技等细分龙头
    5. PTFE:工业过滤领域需求稳定,关注源头厂家直采

    数据来源:东方财富、搜狐、隆众资讯、企业公告 | 生成时间:2026-05-17

  • 如何进口中国化工原料——海外采购商指南

    如何进口中国化工原料——海外采购商指南

    中国是全球最大的化工原料生产国和出口国之一,品类覆盖无机化学品、有机化学品、助剂、树脂、染料等。对于海外采购商而言,化工原料采购涉及危化品许可、MSDS、HS编码归类、包装运输合规等专业环节,门槛较高。本文系统介绍进口中国化工原料的全流程、资质要求、风险提示和实操建议。

    一、中国化工原料采购概述

    中国化工产业规模全球第一,主要出口品类包括:

    • 无机化学品:钛白粉、氧化锌、碳酸钙、氢氧化钠等
    • 有机化学品:乙酸、甲醇、苯酐、丙酮等
    • 助剂与添加剂:抗氧化剂、光稳定剂、增塑剂等
    • 树脂与聚合物:环氧树脂、丙烯酸树脂、PE、PP等
    • 染料与颜料:分散染料、活性染料、有机颜料等

    采购优势:价格竞争力强、产能大、产业链完整。
    采购挑战:危化品合规要求高、质量参差不齐、HS编码归类复杂、运输限制多。

    二、化工原料分类与合规要求

    1. 危险化学品 vs. 一般化工品

    危险化学品(危化品):列入《危险化学品目录》(中国)或《全球化学品统一分类和标签制度》(GHS)的物质,如易燃液体、腐蚀性物质、毒性物质等。

    一般化工品:不属于危化品目录的普通化学品,如部分无机盐、聚合物等。

    合规差异

    项目 危化品 一般化工品
    供应商资质 需《危险化学品经营许可证》 营业执照即可
    MSDS/SDS 必须提供(中英文) 建议提供
    包装 UN认证包装 普通包装
    运输 危货运输(IMDG/IATA DGR) 普通货物运输
    进口许可 部分国家需进口许可证 一般无需

    2. 中国对危化品的监管

    中国《危险化学品安全管理条例》规定:生产、经营、储存、运输危化品,必须取得相应许可证。采购时务必核实供应商是否具备:

    • 危险化学品经营许可证(经营范围需覆盖所采购品种)
    • 非药品类易制毒化学品经营备案(如涉及丙酮、甲苯等易制毒化学品)
    • ISO 9001、ISO 14001等体系认证(加分项)

    三、进口所需资质与文件

    1. 出口方(中国供应商)需提供的文件

    • 营业执照(经营范围包含所出口化工品)
    • 危险化学品经营许可证(如适用)
    • MSDS/SDS(材料安全数据表,16项,中英文版本)
    • Certificate of Analysis (COA):每批次质检报告
    • Certificate of Origin (COO):原产地证(用于享受关税优惠)
    • 货物运输条件鉴定书:鉴定是否为危货(由上海化工研究院等机构出具)

    2. 进口方(海外采购商)需准备的资质

    • 进口许可证(如目的国对特定化学品有进口限制,如欧盟REACH高度关注物质SVHC)
    • 企业营业执照(经营范围包含化工品进口/销售)
    • 当地危化品经营/储存许可(如目的国要求)

    四、HS编码归类与关税查询

    HS编码(Harmonized System Code)直接决定关税税率和监管条件。归类错误可能导致海关扣货、罚款。

    实操步骤:

    1. 登录中国海关《进出口税则商品及品目注释》查询对应编码
    2. 确认”监管条件”:是否需《进口许可证》、《危化品经营许可证》等
    3. 查询目的国关税税率:可登录目的国海关官网或咨询清关行
    4. 核查是否适用自由贸易协定(FTA)优惠税率(如RCEP、中国-东盟自贸区等)

    示例:钛白粉(二氧化钛)通常归入HS 32061110,出口退税率13%,进口关税视目的国而定。

    五、包装、标签与运输要求

    1. 包装要求

    • 危化品:必须使用UN认证包装(如UN铁桶、UN IBC吨桶),包装上需印有UN标记
    • 一般化工品:普通编织袋、纸袋、PE袋等,但需满足防潮、防破损要求
    • 液体化工品:建议使用UN镀锌桶或IBC吨桶,防止泄漏

    2. 标签要求(GHS标签)

    根据GHS制度,危化品包装上必须粘贴GHS标签,内容包括:

    • 信号词(如”危险”、”警告”)
    • 危险性说明(如”易燃液体和蒸气”)
    • 防范说明(如”远离热源/火花/明火”)
    • 供应商信息(名称、地址、电话)

    注意:出口化工品标签建议中英双语,目的国如有当地语言要求(如巴西要求葡萄牙语),需额外加贴当地语言标签。

    3. 运输要求

    危化品运输需符合:

    • IMDG Code(国际海运危险货物规则)—— 海运
    • IATA DGR(国际航空运输协会危险货物规则)—— 空运
    • ADR(欧洲国际公路危险货物运输协定)—— 欧洲陆运

    运输前需办理危货运输鉴定,并由具备危货运输资质的物流公司承运。

    六、质量控制与第三方检验

    化工原料的质量直接影响下游产品性能,建议采取以下质控措施:

    1. 采购前

    • 索要典型COA(Certificate of Analysis)确认供应商检测能力
    • 索取第三方检测报告(如SGS出具的成分分析)
    • 下单前先买样品自行或送第三方检测

    2. 生产中

    • 合同约定”每批次随货提供COA
    • 对关键指标(如纯度、水分、杂质)在合同中明确限值

    3. 发货前

    • 安排装船前检验(PSI):由SGS/BV等机构到工厂/仓库抽样检测,合格后方可发货
    • PSI费用约为货值的0.3%-0.5%,但能避免80%以上的质量纠纷

    4. 到货后

    • 立即抽样送目的国认可实验室检测(如SGS当地分支)
    • 对比COA与到货检测报告,如发现不符,24-48小时内书面通知供应商

    七、常见风险与注意事项

    风险1:供应商无危化品经营资质
    部分供应商超范围经营危化品,一旦出事,采购商也会承担连带责任。
    应对:要求供应商提供《危险化学品经营许可证》扫描件,并到发证机关官网核查真伪。

    风险2:MSDS/SDS信息不全或过时
    MSDS是清关的必备文件,内容不全或版本过旧(如不是GHS修订版)将导致清关延误。
    应对:要求供应商提供最新版MSDS(16项,中英双语),并自行核对CAS号、成分浓度、急救措施等信息是否完整。

    风险3:HS编码归类错误
    归类错误将导致关税税率错误、监管条件遗漏,可能被海关处罚。
    应对:咨询专业清关行或化工专业报关行,确保HS编码准确。

    风险4:包装或标签不符合目的国要求
    如出口到欧盟的危化品需符合CLP法规(分类、标签、包装法规),标签需用欧盟官方语言。
    应对:提前了解目的国标签语言和内容要求,在采购合同中明确”标签需符合目的国法规”。

    风险5:危货运输找不到合适物流商
    具备危货运输资质的国际物流公司较少,且运费比普通货物高2-5倍。
    应对:提前联系具备IMDG/IATA DGR资质的货代,在询价阶段告知货物UN编号和危险类别。

    八、常见问题(FAQ)

    Q1:所有化工原料都需要MSDS吗?
    A:危化品必须提供MSDS;一般化工品建议提供,有助清关和下游使用。

    Q2:如何判断化工品是否属于危化品?
    A:可要求供应商提供《货物运输条件鉴定书》,由专业机构鉴定是否为危货;也可对照中国《危险化学品目录》或GHS分类标准自行判断。

    Q3:进口化工原料需要进口许可证吗?
    A:取决于目的国法规。如欧盟对部分高度关注物质(SVHC)有进口限制;美国对部分化学品需EPA或TSCA合规。采购前务必咨询目的国监管政策。

    Q4:危化品可以走拼箱(LCL)吗?
    A:部分危化品允许拼箱,但需满足隔离要求(如氧化剂与还原剂不能混装)。建议优先选择整箱(FCL),降低混装风险。

    Q5:如何选择合适的化工品供应商?
    A:优先选择有危化品经营许可证、能提供完整MSDS和COA、有第三方检验配合度的供应商。可要求提供现有海外客户推荐信。

    九、总结

    进口中国化工原料是一项专业性较强的工作,涉及资质审核、HS编码归类、包装标签合规、危货运输、质量控制等多个环节。核心建议是:选择有资质的供应商、提前了解目的国监管政策、在合同中明确质量与合规条款、安排第三方装船前检验。

    LiiFooRoom拥有丰富的中国化工原料采购经验,可为您提供供应商资质审核、HS编码咨询、MSDS/COA文件审核、第三方装船前检验安排、危货物流方案设计等一站式服务,让您的化工原料采购更高效、更安全。


    关于LiiFooRoom:LiiFooRoom是新材料的专业采购咨询平台,致力于帮助海外买家高效、安全地从中国采购工业材料。关注我们,获取更多行业洞察与采购实战指南。

  • Carbon Fiber Prepreg: The Backbone of Modern Lightweight Structures

    Introduction

    Carbon fiber prepregs remain the material of choice for primary structures in aerospace, high-performance automotive, and premium sporting goods. A prepreg combines high-strength carbon fibers with a partially cured resin matrix (epoxy, BMI, or cyanate ester), delivering predictable consolidation, tight thickness tolerances, and certified mechanical performance. This review evaluates commercial prepreg systems and provides specification guidance for structural engineers.

    Key Specifications

    Property Standard Modulus Prepreg (T300/3501) Intermediate Modulus (IM7/8552) High Modulus (M55J/BMI) Al 7075-T6 (Baseline)
    Tensile Strength (MPa) 550-620 620-700 450-520 570
    Tensile Modulus (GPa) 55-60 150-170 380-420 71
    Compression Strength (MPa) 350-420 450-520 350-400 460
    Density (g/cm3) 1.55 1.60 1.65 2.81
    Specific Strength (MPa·cm3/g) 355-400 388-438 273-315 203
    Specific Modulus (GPa·cm3/g) 35-39 94-106 230-255 25
    Cure Temp (C) 120-180 120-180 180-250 N/A
    Shelf Life (months, -18C) 12 12 6-12 N/A

    Note: Properties are lamina-level (0° direction). Laminate design with +/-45° and 90° plies reduces in-plane modulus but improves shear and damage tolerance.

    Performance Highlights

    Specific Performance: Carbon prepregs deliver 2-3× the specific strength and 3-10× the specific modulus of aluminum alloys. For aircraft primary structures, this translates to 20-30% airframe weight reduction versus aluminum, cutting fuel burn by 10-15%.

    Fatigue Resistance: Composite laminates show no measurable fatigue limit — they retain >80% static strength after 10^6 cycles at 60% ultimate load. Aluminum alloys degrade significantly beyond 10^7 cycles at 30-40% ultimate, driving thicker, heavier designs.

    Corrosion Immunity: Carbon prepregs are intrinsically immune to atmospheric corrosion, galvanic corrosion (with proper isolation), and stress corrosion cracking. This eliminates the extensive protective coatings and chemical treatment cycles required for aluminum airframes.

    Design Freedom: Prepreg layup enables complex curvatures, ply drop-offs for stiffness tailoring, and co-cured assemblies that eliminate hundreds of fasteners and the associated stress concentrations.

    Application Scenarios

    • Commercial Aircraft Primary Structures: Wing skins, fuselage sections, empennage. Boeing 787 and Airbus A350 derive >50% airframe weight from carbon prepreg, achieving 20% fuel burn reduction vs. previous-generation aluminum aircraft.
    • Automotive Structural Components: Chassis monocoques (McLaren, Ferrari), leaf springs, and drive shafts. BMI-prepreged components survive paint-bake ovens (200C) without post-cure.
    • Wind Turbine Blades (>80m): Carbon-glass hybrid prepregs in spar caps reduce blade mass by 20-30% vs. all-glass, enabling longer blades and higher capacity factors.
    • Premium Sporting Goods: Bicycle frames, tennis rackets, golf club shafts. High-modulus prepregs (M40J-M60J) tune stiffness and vibration damping for elite performance.
    • Pressure Vessels (Type III/IV): Filament-wound liners with prepreged overwrap for CNG, hydrogen, and oxygen storage. Carbon prepregs deliver >700 MPa hoop strength with minimal weight.

    Selection Advice

    Choose Standard Modulus (T300/T700) for cost-sensitive applications where moderate specific performance suffices: general aviation, UAV airframes, and sporting goods.

    Choose Intermediate Modulus (IM7/IM8) for aerospace primary structures. The 150-170 GPa modulus and excellent compression strength after impact (CAI) are the industry baseline for commercial aircraft.

    Choose High Modulus (M40J-M60J) for stiffness-critical, weight-constrained applications: satellite bus structures, Formula 1 chassis, and premium sporting goods. Be aware of lower compression strength vs. IM fibers.

    Resin selection: Epoxy (120-180C cure) for general use; BMI (180-250C cure) for high-temperature service (engine nacelles, automotive paint-bake compatibility); Cyanate ester for low dielectric loss (radomes, RF-transparent structures).

    Cost Considerations

    Carbon prepreg material cost is 5-10× aluminum plate. However, total airframe manufacturing cost differentials have narrowed: eliminated corrosion protection, reduced part count (co-curing), and longer inspection intervals offset the material premium. For high-performance automotive, the brand value of carbon “visible structure” provides additional market justification.

    Supply Chain

    Leading prepreg suppliers: Toray (Mitsubishi Chemical), Hexcel, Solvay (Cytec), and Chinese producers (Weihai Guangwei, Hengshen). Carbon fiber supply is the constraining node — Toray M-series and Hexcel IM-series fibers have 6-12 month lead times for aerospace-qualified grades. Dual-sourcing strategy is essential for production programs.

    Verdict

    Carbon fiber prepregs are the enabling material for modern lightweight engineering. The technology is mature, supply chains are qualified, and design databases are extensive. For any application where weight and stiffness drive performance, carbon prepreg is not an option — it is the baseline. The remaining challenge is cost reduction for mass-market automotive; significant capacity additions in China and incremental improvements in automated tape laying (ATL) and automated fiber placement (AFP) are steadily closing the gap.

  • PEEK 3D Printing Material Prices and Selection Guide (2026)

    PEEK 3D Printing: The Additive Manufacturing Revolution of High-Performance Polymers

    Polyether ether ketone (PEEK), as a high-performance special engineering plastic, is becoming a high-end material choice in the 3D printing field with its excellent high-temperature resistance (long-term service temperature 260℃), mechanical strength, chemical corrosion resistance, and biocompatibility. In 2026, with the growth of demand for personalized customization of medical implants, aerospace components, and semiconductor manufacturing tooling, the PEEK 3D printing material market has ushered in an explosive period.

    PEEK 3D Printing Material Classification

    • Pure PEEK Filament: Suitable for FDM/FFF process, diameter 1.75mm/2.85mm, printing temperature 360-400℃
    • PEEK CF30 Filament: 30% carbon fiber reinforced, strength increased by 50%, warpage deformation reduced by 40%
    • PEEK GF30 Filament: 30% glass fiber reinforced, higher rigidity, better surface quality
    • PEEK Powder: Suitable for SLS (selective laser sintering) process, particle size 45-105μm
    • PEEK Nanocomposite Powder: Added carbon nanotubes/graphene to enhance mechanical properties and thermal conductivity

    2026 PEEK 3D Printing Material Price Trends

    According to market research data, 2026 PEEK 3D printing material prices show the following characteristics:

    1. Pure PEEK Filament: Imported brands (Stratasys/3D Systems) 2800-4500 RMB/kg; domestic brands (polymaker/Shaanxi Evonik) 1800-2800 RMB/kg
    2. PEEK CF30 Filament: Imported 3500-5500 RMB/kg; domestic 2200-3500 RMB/kg
    3. PEEK Powder (SLS): Imported 6000-12000 RMB/kg; domestic 4000-8000 RMB/kg
    4. Price Trend: Domestic substitution accelerating, prices down 15-20% YoY; high-end SLS powder still reliant on imports, prices remain firm

    Core Supplier Landscape

    • International Brands: Victrex (UK, PEEK raw material giant), Evonik (Germany), Solvay (Belgium), Stratasys (USA)
    • Domestic Brands: Shaanxi Evonik (holding subsidiary), polymaker (Suzhou), Zhongyan Co., Ltd. (Jilin), Jida Special Plastic (Changchun)
    • Market Characteristics: Raw materials (PEEK resin) Victrex accounts for 70% of global share; 3D printing filament domestic substitution fastest; SLS powder has the highest technical barrier

    Selection Key Indicators

    When purchasing PEEK 3D printing materials, it is recommended to focus on the following indicators:

    • Melt Flow Rate (MFR): Affects printing fluency and interlayer bonding, recommend selecting MFR 15-35 g/10min (380℃/5kg)
    • Thermal Stability: Thermal decomposition temperature at printing temperature needs to be ≥420℃ to prevent material degradation during printing
    • Dimensional Accuracy: Filament diameter tolerance needs to be controlled within ±0.03mm to ensure extrusion stability
    • Moisture Content: PEEK has strong moisture absorption, needs drying treatment (120℃×4h) before use, moisture content ≤0.02%
    • Batch Consistency: Key performance indicator batch fluctuation ≤5%, ensuring stable quality of printed parts

    Application Fields and Material Selection Recommendations

    1. Medical Implants: Recommend pure PEEK filament (ISO 10993 certified), print cranial repair plates, spinal fusion cages
    2. Aerospace: Recommend PEEK CF30 filament, print drone brackets, satellite lightweight structural parts
    3. Semiconductor Tooling: Recommend PEEK GF30 filament, high temperature resistance, corrosion resistance, dimensional stability
    4. Automotive Manufacturing: Recommend PEEK CF30/GF30 filament, print turbocharger impellers, fuel system components

    Procurement Strategy Recommendations

    • Small Batch Trial Production: Prioritize domestic PEEK filament (cost 40-50% lower), verify process feasibility
    • Mass Production: Establish 2-3 qualified suppliers, domestic + import combination, ensure supply security
    • Annual Framework Agreement: Sign annual procurement agreement to lock prices, avoid raw material price fluctuation risks
    • Technical Support: Choose suppliers that provide printing process parameter optimization, failure analysis, on-site technical support

    For additive manufacturing service providers, medical device manufacturers, and aerospace enterprises, 2026 is the best time to lay out the PEEK 3D printing material supply chain. It is recommended to establish a stable and reliable PEEK 3D printing material supply system through sample verification, process development, supplier audit, and other links.

    Keywords: PEEK 3D printing material prices, PEEK filament, SLS powder, domestic substitution

  • PEEK 3D打印材料价格走势与选型指南(2026)

    PEEK 3D打印:高性能聚合物的增材制造革命

    聚醚醚酮(PEEK)作为一种高性能特种工程塑料,凭借其优异的耐高温性(长期使用温度260℃)、机械强度、耐化学腐蚀性和生物相容性,正在成为3D打印领域的高端材料选择。2026年,随着医疗植入物、航空航天零部件、半导体制造工装对个性化定制需求的增长,PEEK 3D打印材料市场迎来爆发期。

    PEEK 3D打印材料分类

    • 纯PEEK丝材:适用于FDM/FFF工艺,直径1.75mm/2.85mm,打印温度360-400℃
    • PEEK CF30丝材:30%碳纤维增强,强度提升50%,翘曲变形降低40%
    • PEEK GF30丝材:30%玻璃纤维增强,刚性更高,表面质量更好
    • PEEK粉末:适用于SLS(选区激光烧结)工艺,粒径45-105μm
    • PEEK纳米复合粉末:添加碳纳米管/石墨烯,提升力学性能和导热性

    2026年PEEK 3D打印材料价格走势

    根据市场调研数据,2026年PEEK 3D打印材料价格呈现以下特点:

    1. 纯PEEK丝材:进口品牌(Stratasys/3D Systems)2800-4500元/kg;国产品牌(polymaker/陕西赢创)1800-2800元/kg
    2. PEEK CF30丝材:进口3500-5500元/kg;国产2200-3500元/kg
    3. PEEK粉末(SLS):进口6000-12000元/kg;国产4000-8000元/kg
    4. 价格趋势:国产替代加速,价格同比下降15-20%;高端SLS粉末仍依赖进口,价格坚挺

    核心供应商格局

    • 国际品牌:Victrex(英国,PEEK原材料巨头)、Evonik(德国)、Solvay(比利时)、Stratasys(美国)
    • 国内品牌:陕西赢创(控股子公司)、polymaker(苏州)、中研股份(吉林)、吉大特塑(长春)
    • 市场特点:原材料(PEEK树脂)Victrex占全球70%份额;3D打印丝材国产替代最快;SLS粉末技术门槛最高

    选型关键指标

    采购PEEK 3D打印材料时,建议重点评估以下指标:

    • 熔融指数(MFR):影响打印流畅性和层间结合力,建议选择MFR 15-35 g/10min(380℃/5kg)
    • 热稳定性: printing温度下热分解温度需≥420℃,防止打印过程中材料降解
    • 尺寸精度:丝材直径公差需控制在±0.03mm以内,确保挤出稳定性
    • 水分含量:PEEK吸湿性强,使用前需干燥处理(120℃×4h),水分含量≤0.02%
    • 批次一致性:关键性能指标批次波动≤5%,确保打印件质量稳定

    应用领域与材料选择建议

    1. 医疗植入物:推荐纯PEEK丝材(ISO 10993认证),打印颅骨修补片、脊柱融合器
    2. 航空航天:推荐PEEK CF30丝材,打印无人机支架、卫星轻量化结构件
    3. 半导体工装:推荐PEEK GF30丝材,耐高温、耐腐蚀、尺寸稳定
    4. 汽车制造:推荐PEEK CF30/GF30丝材,打印涡轮增压器叶轮、燃油系统部件

    采购策略建议

    • 小批量试制:优先选用国产PEEK丝材(成本低40-50%),验证工艺可行性
    • 批量生产:建立2-3家合格供应商,国产+进口搭配,确保供应安全
    • 年度框架协议:签订年度采购协议,锁定价格,规避原材料价格波动风险
    • 技术支持:选择提供打印工艺参数优化、失效分析、驻场技术支持的供应商

    对于增材制造服务商、医疗器械厂商和航空航天企业而言,2026年是布局PEEK 3D打印材料供应链的最佳时机。建议通过样品验证、工艺开发、供应商审核等环节,建立稳定可靠的PEEK 3D打印材料供应体系。

    关键词:PEEK 3D打印材料价格、PEEK丝材、SLS粉末、国产替代

  • PI Film Thermal Control Grade Suppliers: Selection Guide and Market Landscape (2026)

    PI Film: Core Material for Flexible Electronics and Thermal Control

    Polyimide (PI) film has become the core substrate for flexible circuits (FPC), thermal control materials, and aerospace insulation materials due to its excellent high-low temperature resistance (-269℃~400℃), low dielectric constant, high dielectric strength, and excellent dimensional stability. In 2026, with the explosive growth of new energy vehicles, foldable smartphones, and 5G communications, demand for thermal control grade PI film is surging, and high-quality supplier resources are scarce.

    Thermal Control Grade PI Film Core Technical Indicators

    • Thermal Conductivity: Ordinary PI film 0.12-0.2 W/(m·K), thermal control grade PI film can reach 1.5-5 W/(m·K) by filling with thermal conductive fillers
    • Temperature Rating: Long-term operating temperature -269℃~400℃, short-term can withstand 500℃
    • Dielectric Constant: Dk=3.0-3.5 (1MHz), low dielectric loss Df<0.002, suitable for high-frequency high-speed transmission
    • Dimensional Stability: CTE≤15 ppm/℃, coefficient of thermal expansion close to copper foil, reducing FPC warpage
    • Thickness Range: 12.5μm-125μm (ultra-thin type), 125μm-250μm (conventional type)

    2026 PI Film Market Landscape

    The global PI film market shows an oligopoly pattern:

    1. DuPont (USA): Kapton® series, ~35% global share, leader in high-end market
    2. Kaneka (Japan): Apical® series, ~25% share, strong competitiveness in high-end electronics
    3. SKC (Korea): ~15% share, significant advantages in display field
    4. Taimide Tech (Taiwan): ~8% share, deep cultivation in FPC substrate field for many years
    5. Domestic Manufacturers: Rayitek, Times New Material, DandB Technology, etc. are accelerating catch-up, thermal control grade products have been supplied in batches

    Thermal Control Grade PI Film Supplier Selection Points

    When selecting PI film thermal control grade suppliers, it is recommended to focus on the following evaluation dimensions:

    • Thermal Performance Guarantee: Whether tested according to ASTM D5470 standard, whether thermal conductivity data is traceable
    • Thickness Uniformity: Whether thickness deviation within the same roll is controlled within ±2μm, affecting FPC processing yield
    • Surface Quality: Whether there are defects such as pinholes, bubbles, scratches, affecting insulation reliability
    • Batch Consistency: Key performance indicators (thermal conductivity, dielectric constant, CTE) batch fluctuation ≤3%
    • Custom Development Capability: Whether supporting formula optimization, thickness customization, surface treatment (plasma, corona, etc.)

    Application Fields and Selection Recommendations

    1. New Energy Vehicles: Motor insulation materials, battery module thermal pads, recommend 125μm+ thick film, temperature resistance ≥200℃
    2. Foldable Smartphones: Flexible cover film, thermal film, recommend 25-50μm film, bending life ≥200,000 cycles
    3. 5G Communications: Antenna substrate, high-frequency FPC, recommend low dielectric PI film (Dk≤3.2)
    4. Aerospace: Insulation laminate materials, recommend special PI film with temperature resistance ≥300℃

    Procurement Strategy Recommendations

    • Tiered Procurement: High-end applications (aerospace, high-end FPC) select DuPont/Kaneka imported products; mid-end applications (consumer electronics, automotive) can import domestic PI film
    • Supplier Certification: Establish qualified supplier list, conduct regular on-site audits and performance verification
    • Strategic Stock: Thermal control grade PI film delivery cycle 8-12 weeks, recommend maintaining 2-3 months safety stock
    • Cost Optimization: Annual framework agreement to lock prices, negotiate 10-15% discount for bulk purchases

    For FPC manufacturers, new energy enterprises, and electronic module factories, 2026 is a critical year for PI film supply chain optimization. It is recommended to establish a safe, efficient, and low-cost PI film supply system through supplier diversification, domestic substitution verification, and strategic inventory management.

    Keywords: PI film thermal control grade suppliers, polyimide film, thermal control materials, FPC substrate

  • PI薄膜热控级供应商:选型指南与市场格局(2026)

    PI薄膜:柔性电子与热控领域的核心材料

    聚酰亚胺(PI)薄膜因其优异的耐高低温性能(-269℃~400℃)、低介电常数、高绝缘强度和优异的尺寸稳定性,已成为柔性电路(FPC)、热控材料、航空航天绝缘材料的核心基材。2026年,随着新能源汽车、折叠屏手机、5G通信的爆发式增长,热控级PI薄膜需求激增,高品质供应商资源稀缺。

    热控级PI薄膜核心技术指标

    • 热导率:普通PI薄膜0.12-0.2 W/(m·K),热控级PI薄膜通过填充导热填料可达1.5-5 W/(m·K)
    • 耐温等级:长期工作温度-269℃~400℃,短期可耐500℃
    • 介电常数:Dk=3.0-3.5(1MHz),低介电损耗Df<0.002,适合高频高速传输
    • 尺寸稳定性:CTE≤15 ppm/℃,线膨胀系数接近铜箔,减少FPC翘曲
    • 厚度范围:12.5μm-125μm(超薄型),125μm-250μm(常规型)

    2026年PI薄膜市场格局

    全球PI薄膜市场呈现寡头垄断格局:

    1. 杜邦(美国):Kapton®系列,全球份额约35%,高端市场领导者
    2. 钟化(日本):Apical®系列,份额约25%,在高端电子领域竞争力强
    3. SKC(韩国):份额约15%,在显示领域优势明显
    4. 达迈科技(台湾):份额约8%,在FPC基材领域深耕多年
    5. 国内厂商:瑞华泰、时代新材、丹邦科技等正在加速追赶,热控级产品已批量供货

    热控级PI薄膜供应商选型要点

    选择PI薄膜热控级供应商时,建议重点评估以下维度:

    • 导热性能保障:是否通过ASTM D5470标准测试,热导率数据是否可追溯
    • 厚度均匀性:同卷厚度偏差是否控制在±2μm以内,影响FPC加工良率
    • 表面质量:是否存在针孔、气泡、划痕等缺陷,影响绝缘可靠性
    • 批次一致性:关键性能指标(热导率、介电常数、CTE)批次波动≤3%
    • 定制开发能力:是否支持配方优化、厚度定制、表面处理(等离子、电晕等)

    应用领域与选型建议

    1. 新能源汽车:电机绝缘材料、电池模组隔热垫,建议选125μm以上厚膜,耐温≥200℃
    2. 折叠屏手机:柔性盖板、散热膜,建议选25-50μm薄膜,弯折寿命≥20万次
    3. 5G通信:天线基板、高频FPC,建议选低介电PI薄膜(Dk≤3.2)
    4. 航空航天:绝缘层压材料,建议选耐温≥300℃的特种PI薄膜

    采购策略建议

    • 分级采购:高端应用(航天、高端FPC)选用杜邦/钟化进口产品;中端应用(消费电子、汽车)可导入国产PI薄膜
    • 供应商认证:建立合格供应商名录,定期进行现场审核和性能验证
    • 战略备货:热控级PI薄膜交期8-12周,建议保持2-3个月安全库存
    • 成本优化:年度框架协议锁价,大宗采购争取10-15%折扣

    对于FPC制造商、新能源企业和电子模组厂而言,2026年是PI薄膜供应链优化的关键年。建议通过供应商多元化、国产替代验证、战略库存管理等方式,建立安全、高效、低成本的PI薄膜供应体系。

    关键词:PI薄膜热控级供应商、聚酰亚胺薄膜、热控材料、FPC基材

  • 中国工业材料采购的物流与清关指南——海外采购商实战手册

    中国工业材料采购的物流与清关指南——海外采购商实战手册

    物流与清关是跨境采购中至关重要却常被忽视的环节。选择合适的运输方式、了解清关流程、准备齐全单证,能显著降低成本、缩短交货期。本文系统介绍中国工业材料采购的物流选项、运输条款(Incoterms)、清关流程、必备单证,以及海外采购商如何避免物流与清关的常见坑。

    一、主流物流方式对比与选择

    1. 海运(Sea Freight)

    适用场景:大批量、低价值、不急于交货的工业材料(如钢材、化工原料、建材)。

    运输方式

    • FCL(整箱,Full Container Load):20尺柜(约28吨)、40尺柜(约26吨)、40尺高柜(约26吨)
    • LCL(拼箱,Less than Container Load):不足一个集装箱的货物,与其他货主拼箱

    时效:中国到欧洲约30-40天,到中国到北美约15-25天,中国到东南亚约7-15天。

    成本:最低(约 $1,500-$5,000/柜,视目的地而定)。

    优点:成本低、适合大批量。

    缺点:时效慢、受港口拥堵/天气影响大。

    2. 空运(Air Freight)

    适用场景:小批量、高价值、急需的工业材料(如电子元器件、精密仪器、样品)。

    运输方式

    • 直飞:最快,但费用最高
    • 转飞:经第三国中转,费用较低但时效稍慢

    时效:3-7天(直飞),7-15天(转飞)。

    成本:较高(约 $4-$8/kg)。

    优点:时效快、安全性高、适合高价值货物。

    缺点:成本高、受航空公司舱位限制、对货物尺寸/重量有限制。

    3. 铁路运输(Rail Freight)

    适用场景:中国到欧洲的中等时效、中等成本选项(如”中欧班列”)。

    时效:中国到欧洲约15-20天。

    成本:介于海运和空运之间(约 $3-$6/kg)。

    优点:时效优于海运,成本低于空运,受天气影响小。

    缺点:班次不如海运密集,部分地区无直达路线。

    4. 国际快递(Express Courier)

    适用场景:小件样品、紧急补货(如 DHL、FedEx、UPS、TNT)。

    时效:3-7天(全球主要城市)。

    成本:最高(约 $10-$30/kg,视目的地和时效而定)。

    优点:门到门服务、全程跟踪、清关便利。

    缺点:成本高、适合小件、对电池/液体/粉末等敏感货有限制。

    物流方式对比表

    物流方式 时效 成本 适用场景
    海运(Sea Freight) 15-40天 最低 大批量、低价值、不急
    空运(Air Freight) 3-7天(直飞) 较高 小批量、高价值、急需
    铁路运输(Rail Freight) 15-20天 中等 中欧路线、中等时效要求
    国际快递(Express) 3-7天 最高 样品、紧急补货

    二、运输条款(Incoterms 2020)详解

    Incoterms(国际贸易术语解释通则)规定了买卖双方在交货、风险转移、费用分担等方面的责任。以下是最常用的 Incoterms 2020 条款:

    1. EXW(Ex Works,工厂交货)

    卖方责任:在工厂备好货,买方自提。

    买方责任:承担从工厂到目的地的所有费用和风险(运输、保险、清关、卸货)。

    适用场景:买方有强大物流能力,希望完全控制运输。

    注意:EXW 下卖方责任最小,买方风险最大。

    2. FOB(Free on Board,船上交货)

    卖方责任:将货物运到起运港并装上船,办理出口清关。

    买方责任:承担海运费、保险费、目的港清关、卸货。

    适用场景:海运,买方希望控制海运和保险。

    注意:风险在货物装上船时转移给买方。

    3. CFR(Cost and Freight,成本加运费)

    卖方责任:承担运费到目的港,办理出口清关。

    买方责任:承担保险费、目的港清关、卸货、以及货物装上船后的风险。

    适用场景:海运,卖方希望控制运费。

    注意:风险在货物装上船时转移,但运费由卖方承担。

    4. CIF(Cost, Insurance and Freight,成本加保险费加运费)

    卖方责任:承担运费和保险费到目的港,办理出口清关。

    买方责任:承担目的港清关、卸货、以及货物装上船后的风险。

    适用场景:海运,卖方希望提供”一站式”服务。

    注意:CIF 下卖方承担运费和保险费,但风险仍在装上船时转移。

    5. DDP(Delivered Duty Paid,完税后交货)

    卖方责任:承担所有费用和风险,包括目的国关税、增值税、清关、送货到买方指定地点。

    买方责任:收货。

    适用场景:买方希望”门到门”服务,不想处理清关。

    注意:DDP 下卖方责任最大,风险最大,但买方最省心。

    6. DAP(Delivered at Place,目的地交货)

    卖方责任:承担运费和风险到买方指定目的地(但未清关、未卸货)。

    买方责任:办理目的国清关、支付关税和增值税、卸货。

    适用场景:卖方希望控制运输,但不想处理目的国清关。

    三、清关流程与必备单证

    1. 出口清关(中国)

    中国出口清关流程:

    1. 供应商准备出口单证(商业发票、装箱单、合同、报关单等)
    2. 委托货代或报关行向海关申报
    3. 海关审核单证、查验货物(随机或高风险货物)
    4. 海关放行,货物装船/装机

    必备单证

    • 商业发票(Commercial Invoice):注明货物描述、数量、单价、总价、贸易术语、付款方式等
    • 装箱单(Packing List):注明每箱货物详情、毛重、净重、体积等
    • 销售合同(Sales Contract):买卖双方签署的合同
    • 报关单(Customs Declaration Form):向中国海关申报的表格
    • 原产地证(Certificate of Origin, COO):证明货物原产于中国,用于目的国清关和享受关税优惠(如 Form E、Form A 等)
    • 提单(Bill of Lading, B/L):承运人签发的货物收据和物权凭证(海运),或空运单(Air Waybill, AWB)
    • 保险单(Insurance Policy):如 CIF 或 CIP 条款,需提供保险单
    • 质量证书(Certificate of Quality/Inspection):如合同要求,需提供第三方检验机构(如 SGS、BV)出具的质量证书

    2. 进口清关(目的国)

    目的国进口清关流程:

    1. 收货人收到提单复印件或电放通知
    2. 委托目的国清关行向海关申报
    3. 海关审核单证、查验货物(随机或高风险货物)
    4. 缴纳关税(Duty)和增值税(VAT)
    5. 海关放行,安排送货

    必备单证

    • 商业发票(Commercial Invoice)
    • 装箱单(Packing List)
    • 提单(B/L)或空运单(AWB)
    • 原产地证(COO)
    • 进口许可证(如适用,如化工品、危险品等)

    注意:不同国家的清关要求和单证可能不同,请务必咨询目的国清关行或查阅官方规定。

    四、关税与增值税计算

    1. 关税(Customs Duty)

    计算公式:关税 = 关税完税价格 × 关税税率

    关税完税价格:通常为 CIF 价格(成本+保险+运费),或 CIP 价格。

    关税税率:根据 HS 编码(Harmonized System Code)查询,不同产品税率不同。

    2. 增值税(Value Added Tax, VAT)

    计算公式:增值税 = (CIF 价格 + 关税 + 消费税)× 增值税税率

    增值税税率:不同国家不同(如欧盟标准 VAT 税率约为 19%-25%,美国无联邦 VAT 但有销售税)。

    3. 示例计算

    假设:

    • 货物 CIF 价格:$10,000
    • 关税税率:5%
    • 增值税税率:20%

    计算

    1. 关税 = $10,000 × 5% = $500
    2. 增值税 = ($10,000 + $500) × 20% = $2,100
    3. 总税费 = $500 + $2,100 = $2,600
    4. 总成本 = $10,000 + $2,600 = $12,600

    五、常见物流与清关陷阱

    陷阱1:低报货值(Under-invoicing)
    有些供应商或货代建议”低报货值”以减少关税,这是违法行为,一旦被海关查出,将面临罚款、没收货物、甚至列入黑名单。
    应对:坚持如实申报,保留真实商业发票和合同备查。

    陷阱2:HS 编码归类错误
    HS 编码归类错误将导致关税税率错误,可能面临补税、罚款。
    应对:咨询专业清关行,确保 HS 编码归类准确。

    陷阱3:目的港无人提货(Abandoned Cargo)
    如买方拒绝付款、拒绝提货,货物将滞留在目的港,产生高额滞期费(Demurrage)和仓储费。
    应对:在合同中明确”如买方拒绝提货,应承担由此产生的一切费用”,并购买货运保险。

    陷阱4:清关行不专业导致延误
    不专业的清关行可能单证准备不齐全、申报信息错误,导致清关延误。
    应对:选择有经验、信誉好的清关行,并提前沟通清关要求。

    六、如何选择可靠的货代/清关行

    1. 查验资质:货代应具备无船承运人(NVOCC)资质,清关行应具备报关企业注册登记证书

    2. 了解经验:优先选择有工业材料、化工品、危险品清关经验的货代/清关行。

    3. 对比报价:获取 3-5 家货代/清关行的报价,对比价格、服务、时效。

    4. 查看口碑:通过行业协会、同行推荐、在线评价等了解其信誉。

    5. 明确责任:在委托协议中明确货代/清关行的责任(如货物损坏、延误、清关失败等)。

    七、总结

    物流与清关是跨境采购的”最后一公里”。对于海外采购商而言,选择合适的物流方式、了解 Incoterms 2020、准备齐全单证、选择可靠的货代/清关行,能显著降低成本、缩短交货期、避免不必要的风险。

    建议建立物流与清关管理流程:选择物流方式 → 确定 Incoterms → 准备单证 → 选择货代/清关行 → 跟踪物流状态 → 清关完成后核对费用。

    LiiFooRoom拥有丰富的中国工业材料采购物流与清关经验,可为您提供物流方案设计、货代/清关行推荐、单证审核、清关咨询等一站式服务,让您的跨境采购更顺畅。


    关于LiiFooRoom:LiiFooRoom是新材料的专业采购咨询平台,致力于帮助海外买家高效、安全地从中国采购工业材料。关注我们,获取更多行业洞察与采购实战指南。