碳纤维 | LiiFoo 碳纤维 – 第 23 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 碳纤维

  • 2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂 3.1万–5.5万元/吨(悬浮中粒约3.18万,分散级约5.2万) -2%~-3% 下跌
    PEEK树脂 国产40万–50万元/吨;进口80万–100万元/吨 +1% 稳中有升
    碳纤维 T300 12K约80–95元/kg;T700 12K约110–120元/kg 持平偏强 企稳回升
    PI薄膜 电子级>100万元/吨;整体60万–300万元/吨 持平 高位坚挺
    特种陶瓷原料 纳米氧化铝约150元/kg;纳米氮化硅1000–2000元/kg 持平 稳定

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:-2%~-3%。供强需弱格局延续,新产能持续释放导致供应过剩,下游按需采购、交易清淡。山东悬浮中粒报价已降至3.18万元/吨,鲁西化工5月一度下调至3.4万元/吨。尽管原料端萤石、无水氢氟酸成本高位对价格形成支撑,但难抵需求疲软,整体偏弱运行。
    • 碳纤维:企稳回升。这是本期最值得关注的信号。经历2024年全行业亏损(平均毛利率约-20%)后,2026年1月起日本东丽上调TORAYCA品牌碳纤维及中间品价格10%–20%;国内龙头吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K、3K碳纤维每吨0.5万–1万元。高端T700及以上等级持续供不应求,行业底部回暖趋势确立。

    影响分析

    • 原油/原料价格:碳纤维原丝(丙烯腈)、PTFE原料(萤石、氢氟酸)成本高位,为价格提供底部支撑;能源与物流成本上升是东丽此轮涨价的核心理由。
    • 供应紧张:碳纤维高端牌号、PI薄膜电子级仍依赖进口,供给高度集中(PI薄膜集中于杜邦、宇部、钟渊、SK),是价格坚挺的结构性原因。
    • 需求增长:机器人、低空经济(飞行汽车)、5G通信、柔性电子、新能源持续拉动PEEK、PI薄膜、碳纤维高端需求;而PTFE下游传统需求仍未回暖。

    对采购成本与供应链的影响

    • 碳纤维采购成本进入上行通道,全年预算需上调;高端牌号交付周期存在拉长风险。
    • PTFE短期采购成本下行,是下游降本窗口。
    • PEEK、PI薄膜价格高位刚性,供应链集中度高,需防范单一供应商断供风险。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:碳纤维(尤其T700及以上高端牌号)——趋势向上,建议提前锁量锁价、拓展第二供应源。
    • 建议观望/分批采购:PTFE树脂——供应过剩、价格偏弱,可延后采购、按需小批量补货,等待更低点。
    • 建议维持长约:PEEK、PI薄膜——高价刚性且供应集中,宜维持长期协议保障供应,重点跟踪国产替代进度以争取降本。
    • 保持稳定采购:特种陶瓷原料——价格平稳,按现有节奏采购即可。

  • [Daily Keywords] PTFE/PEEK/Carbon Fiber/Specialty Ceramics/Electronic Chemicals/Aerogel Market Analysis (July 25, 2026)

    1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    In June 2026, the PTFE market experienced a new round of comprehensive price increases, with major fluorochemical companies uniformly raising quotes for PTFE, PVDF, FEP, and fluoroelastomer products. The global PTFE market has exceeded $3 billion, with customized non-standard parts demand growing over 15%.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2025): Over $3 billion
    • Customized Non-standard Parts Growth: Over 15%
    • China Tube Market (2024): Over 4.5 billion CNY (CAGR ~12%)
    • Domestic Suspension Resin Price: ~33,000 CNY/ton

    Trend: 5G communications, EV, aerospace driving high-end PTFE demand. PFAS environmental regulations accelerating green alternatives.

    2. PEEK (Polyether Ether Ketone)

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐

    PEEK is known as “the material at the top of the pyramid.” With eVTOL commercialization advancing, demand is surging. China’s PEEK consumption CAGR reached 40%, expected to reach 4,358 tons in 2026.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2024): ~5.6 billion CNY
    • China Market (2022): 1.5 billion CNY
    • China Consumption CAGR (2012-2022): 40%
    • China Global Share: 31%
    • Victrex + Solvay Market Share: Over 90%

    Trend: eVTOL, EV, 3D printing driving high growth. China is the main growth engine in Asia, with vast import substitution space.

    3. Carbon Fiber

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Wind turbine blades are the largest carbon fiber demand sector (~48.5% globally). Carbon fiber penetration rate in 10MW+ wind turbines has reached 100%. China’s total carbon fiber capacity expected to exceed 100,000 tons in 2026.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market: ~$8 billion (CAGR 10.8%)
    • Wind Blade Demand Share: 48.5%
    • Sports & Leisure Share: 20.8%
    • Aerospace Share: 7.6%
    • Chopped Carbon Fiber (2026): $450 million (CAGR 11.1%)
    • High Modulus Carbon Fiber (2026): $1.2 billion

    Trend: Offshore wind blade upgrading, low-altitude economy, EV driving growth. Domestic 60K large tow filling domestic gap.

    4. Specialty Ceramics

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Wear-resistant ceramics market exceeded 20 billion CNY. Rubber ceramic composite plates gaining penetration in mining, power, cement industries.

    Key Data:

    • Wear-resistant Ceramics Market: Over 20 billion CNY
    • China Ceramic Tile Output (2025): 4.86 billion sqm (YoY -17.8%)
    • Kiln Operating Rate: 45%-55%

    Trend: Traditional building ceramics under pressure. High-performance structural ceramics, electronic ceramics, nano-ceramics are growth directions.

    5. Aerogel

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐

    In June 2026, the aerogel sector rose 1.23% counter-market, with Huayang New Materials leading. Main force capital net inflow was 205 million CNY.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2026): $1.9 billion
    • CAGR (2026-2032): 9.5%
    • China Market (2030E): 6.6 billion CNY
    • China CAGR: 8.6%

    Trend: Building energy efficiency, petrochemical, EV battery thermal management driving growth. Asia-Pacific leads growth rate.

    6. Electronic Chemicals

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Semiconductor localization accelerating. In 2026, high-end electronic chemicals become key “industrial blood” 攻关赛道.

    Key Data:

    • Projected Market (2026): 448 billion CNY
    • SiC Power Device Market (2026E): $3.94 billion
    • SiC CAGR: 41.4%

    Trend: Semiconductor, display, advanced packaging driving growth. Photoresist, wet chemicals localization accelerating.

    📊 Heat Ranking Summary

    Material Heat Competition Growth Potential
    Carbon Fiber ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    PEEK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    PTFE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ High
    Electronic Chemicals ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    Aerogel ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ High
    Specialty Ceramics ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Medium

    Generated: July 25, 2026 | Source: Market Intelligence Officer

  • 【每日关键词】PTFE/PEEK/碳纤维/特种陶瓷/电子化学品/气凝胶市场热度分析(2026年7月25日)

    一、PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    2026年6月,PTFE市场迎来新一轮全面提价,多家主流氟化工企业统一上调PTFE、PVDF、FEP、氟橡胶等全系含氟聚合物产品报价。全球PTFE市场规模已突破30亿美元,定制化非标件需求增速超15%。

    关键数据:

    • 2025年全球市场规模:突破30亿美元
    • 定制化非标件需求增速:超15%
    • 管材市场规模:2024年突破45亿元,CAGR约12%
    • 国产悬浮中粒价格:约33,000元/吨

    趋势研判:5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天等新兴领域推动高端PTFE需求增长,但常规PTFE面临供应过剩压力。PFAS环保审查趋严,加速行业向绿色替代方案转型。

    二、PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐

    PEEK被誉为”站在金字塔顶端”的新材料,在eVTOL(电动垂直起降飞行器)商业化推动下需求激增。中国PEEK消费量年复合增长率达40%,预计2026年达4,358吨。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模(2024年):约56亿元
    • 中国市场规模(2022年):15亿元
    • 中国消费量CAGR(2012-2022):40%
    • 中国占全球消费比重:31%
    • 威格斯+索尔维市场份额:超90%

    趋势研判:eVTOL、新能源汽车、3D打印推动PEEK需求高增,中国市场是亚洲增量主力,国产替代空间广阔。

    三、碳纤维

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    风电叶片是全球碳纤维最大需求领域(约占48.5%),10MW以上大型风机碳纤维渗透率达100%。中国2026年碳纤维总产能预计突破10万吨。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模:约80亿美元(CAGR 10.8%)
    • 风电叶片需求占比:48.5%
    • 体育休闲需求占比:20.8%
    • 航空航天需求占比:7.6%
    • 短切碳纤维(2026年):4.5亿美元(CAGR 11.1%)
    • 高模量碳纤维(2026年):12亿美元

    趋势研判:海上风电叶片大型化、低空经济、新能源汽车驱动增长,国产大丝束(60K)填补国内空白。

    四、特种陶瓷

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    耐磨陶瓷市场规模已突破200亿元,橡胶陶瓷复合板在矿山、电力、水泥等重工行业渗透率提升。高端制造、军工、航天领域需求旺盛。

    关键数据:

    • 国内耐磨陶瓷市场规模:超200亿元
    • 建筑陶瓷产量(2025年):48.60亿平方米(同比-17.8%)
    • 产区开窑率:45%-55%

    趋势研判:传统建材陶瓷承压,高性能结构陶瓷、电子陶瓷、纳米陶瓷是增量方向。数字化3D打印推动定制化生产。

    五、气凝胶

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐

    2026年6月气凝胶板块逆势上涨1.23%,华阳新材领涨,主力资金净流入2.05亿元。多组分气凝胶成为研发热点。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模(2026年):19亿美元
    • 复合增长率(CAGR 2026-2032):9.5%
    • 中国市场(2030年预测):66亿元
    • 中国市场CAGR:8.6%

    趋势研判:建筑节能、石油石化、新能源电池热管理为主要驱动力,亚太地区增速领先。

    六、电子化学品

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    半导体国产化加速,2026年高端电子化学品成为”工业之血”的核心攻关赛道。2026杭州高端电子化学品论坛聚焦超净高纯化学品国产化。

    关键数据:

    • 预计2026年市场规模:4,480亿元
    • 碳化硅功率器件市场(2026年预测):39.4亿美元
    • SiC功率元件CAGR:41.4%

    趋势研判:半导体、新型显示、先进封装驱动增长,光刻胶、湿电子化学品国产替代加速。

    📊 综合热度排名

    材料 热度 竞争度 增长潜力
    碳纤维 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    PEEK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    PTFE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    电子化学品 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    气凝胶 ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐
    特种陶瓷 ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    报告生成时间:2026年7月25日 | 来源:市场情报官

  • [Daily Keywords] PTFE/PEEK/Carbon Fiber/Specialty Ceramics/Electronic Chemicals/Aerogel Market Analysis (July 25, 2026)

    1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    In June 2026, the PTFE market experienced a new round of comprehensive price increases, with major fluorochemical companies uniformly raising quotes for PTFE, PVDF, FEP, and fluoroelastomer products. The global PTFE market has exceeded $3 billion, with customized non-standard parts demand growing over 15%.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2025): Over $3 billion
    • Customized Non-standard Parts Growth: Over 15%
    • China Tube Market (2024): Over 4.5 billion CNY (CAGR ~12%)
    • Domestic Suspension Resin Price: ~33,000 CNY/ton

    Trend: 5G communications, EV, aerospace driving high-end PTFE demand. PFAS environmental regulations accelerating green alternatives.

    2. PEEK (Polyether Ether Ketone)

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐

    PEEK is known as “the material at the top of the pyramid.” With eVTOL commercialization advancing, demand is surging. China’s PEEK consumption CAGR reached 40%, expected to reach 4,358 tons in 2026.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2024): ~5.6 billion CNY
    • China Market (2022): 1.5 billion CNY
    • China Consumption CAGR (2012-2022): 40%
    • China Global Share: 31%
    • Victrex + Solvay Market Share: Over 90%

    Trend: eVTOL, EV, 3D printing driving high growth. China is the main growth engine in Asia, with vast import substitution space.

    3. Carbon Fiber

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Wind turbine blades are the largest carbon fiber demand sector (~48.5% globally). Carbon fiber penetration rate in 10MW+ wind turbines has reached 100%. China’s total carbon fiber capacity expected to exceed 100,000 tons in 2026.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market: ~$8 billion (CAGR 10.8%)
    • Wind Blade Demand Share: 48.5%
    • Sports & Leisure Share: 20.8%
    • Aerospace Share: 7.6%
    • Chopped Carbon Fiber (2026): $450 million (CAGR 11.1%)
    • High Modulus Carbon Fiber (2026): $1.2 billion

    Trend: Offshore wind blade upgrading, low-altitude economy, EV driving growth. Domestic 60K large tow filling domestic gap.

    4. Specialty Ceramics

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Wear-resistant ceramics market exceeded 20 billion CNY. Rubber ceramic composite plates gaining penetration in mining, power, cement industries.

    Key Data:

    • Wear-resistant Ceramics Market: Over 20 billion CNY
    • China Ceramic Tile Output (2025): 4.86 billion sqm (YoY -17.8%)
    • Kiln Operating Rate: 45%-55%

    Trend: Traditional building ceramics under pressure. High-performance structural ceramics, electronic ceramics, nano-ceramics are growth directions.

    5. Aerogel

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐

    In June 2026, the aerogel sector rose 1.23% counter-market, with Huayang New Materials leading. Main force capital net inflow was 205 million CNY.

    Key Data:

    • Global Market (2026): $1.9 billion
    • CAGR (2026-2032): 9.5%
    • China Market (2030E): 6.6 billion CNY
    • China CAGR: 8.6%

    Trend: Building energy efficiency, petrochemical, EV battery thermal management driving growth. Asia-Pacific leads growth rate.

    6. Electronic Chemicals

    Heat: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Competition: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Semiconductor localization accelerating. In 2026, high-end electronic chemicals become key “industrial blood”攻关赛道.

    Key Data:

    • Projected Market (2026): 448 billion CNY
    • SiC Power Device Market (2026E): $3.94 billion
    • SiC CAGR: 41.4%

    Trend: Semiconductor, display, advanced packaging driving growth. Photoresist, wet chemicals localization accelerating.

    📊 Heat Ranking Summary

    Material Heat Competition Growth Potential
    Carbon Fiber ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    PEEK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    PTFE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ High
    Electronic Chemicals ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Very High
    Aerogel ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ High
    Specialty Ceramics ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Medium

    Generated: July 25, 2026 | Source: Market Intelligence Officer

  • 【每日关键词】PTFE/PEEK/碳纤维/特种陶瓷/电子化学品/气凝胶市场热度分析(2026年7月25日)

    一、PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    2026年6月,PTFE市场迎来新一轮全面提价,多家主流氟化工企业统一上调PTFE、PVDF、FEP、氟橡胶等全系含氟聚合物产品报价。全球PTFE市场规模已突破30亿美元,定制化非标件需求增速超15%。

    关键数据:

    • 2025年全球市场规模:突破30亿美元
    • 定制化非标件需求增速:超15%
    • 管材市场规模:2024年突破45亿元,CAGR约12%
    • 国产悬浮中粒价格:约33,000元/吨

    趋势研判:5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天等新兴领域推动高端PTFE需求增长,但常规PTFE面临供应过剩压力。PFAS环保审查趋严,加速行业向绿色替代方案转型。

    二、PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐

    PEEK被誉为”站在金字塔顶端”的新材料,在eVTOL(电动垂直起降飞行器)商业化推动下需求激增。中国PEEK消费量年复合增长率达40%,预计2026年达4,358吨。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模(2024年):约56亿元
    • 中国市场规模(2022年):15亿元
    • 中国消费量CAGR(2012-2022):40%
    • 中国占全球消费比重:31%
    • 威格斯+索尔维市场份额:超90%

    趋势研判:eVTOL、新能源汽车、3D打印推动PEEK需求高增,中国市场是亚洲增量主力,国产替代空间广阔。

    三、碳纤维

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    风电叶片是全球碳纤维最大需求领域(约占48.5%),10MW以上大型风机碳纤维渗透率达100%。中国2026年碳纤维总产能预计突破10万吨。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模:约80亿美元(CAGR 10.8%)
    • 风电叶片需求占比:48.5%
    • 体育休闲需求占比:20.8%
    • 航空航天需求占比:7.6%
    • 短切碳纤维(2026年):4.5亿美元(CAGR 11.1%)
    • 高模量碳纤维(2026年):12亿美元

    趋势研判:海上风电叶片大型化、低空经济、新能源汽车驱动增长,国产大丝束(60K)填补国内空白。

    四、特种陶瓷

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐

    耐磨陶瓷市场规模已突破200亿元,橡胶陶瓷复合板在矿山、电力、水泥等重工行业渗透率提升。高端制造、军工、航天领域需求旺盛。

    关键数据:

    • 国内耐磨陶瓷市场规模:超200亿元
    • 建筑陶瓷产量(2025年):48.60亿平方米(同比-17.8%)
    • 产区开窑率:45%-55%

    趋势研判:传统建材陶瓷承压,高性能结构陶瓷、电子陶瓷、纳米陶瓷是增量方向。数字化3D打印推动定制化生产。

    五、气凝胶

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐

    2026年6月气凝胶板块逆势上涨1.23%,华阳新材领涨,主力资金净流入2.05亿元。多组分气凝胶成为研发热点。

    关键数据:

    • 全球市场规模(2026年):19亿美元
    • 复合增长率(CAGR 2026-2032):9.5%
    • 中国市场(2030年预测):66亿元
    • 中国市场CAGR:8.6%

    趋势研判:建筑节能、石油石化、新能源电池热管理为主要驱动力,亚太地区增速领先。

    六、电子化学品

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    半导体国产化加速,2026年高端电子化学品成为”工业之血”的核心攻关赛道。2026杭州高端电子化学品论坛聚焦超净高纯化学品国产化。

    关键数据:

    • 预计2026年市场规模:4,480亿元
    • 碳化硅功率器件市场(2026年预测):39.4亿美元
    • SiC功率元件CAGR:41.4%

    趋势研判:半导体、新型显示、先进封装驱动增长,光刻胶、湿电子化学品国产替代加速。

    📊 综合热度排名

    材料 热度 竞争度 增长潜力
    碳纤维 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    PEEK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    PTFE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    电子化学品 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 极高
    气凝胶 ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐
    特种陶瓷 ⭐⭐⭐⭐ ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    报告生成时间:2026年7月25日 | 来源:市场情报官

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono Classe T800 — Especificacoes, Logica de Precos, Logistica Refrigerada e Conformidade de Exportacao

    Conclusao primeiro: o prepreg de fibra de carbono classe T800 (modulo intermediario, ~294 GPa de modulo, ~5.880 MPa de resistencia) esta no topo da piramide dos compositos comerciais. Comprar bem exige dominar tres pontos: correspondencia exata de especificacoes, logistica em cadeia fria e conformidade com controles de exportacao. Este guia acompanha o comprador internacional em todo o fluxo de sourcing.

    1. O que significa “classe T800”

    As fibras Toray T800S/T800H definem o padrao de modulo intermediario (IM). Ao comprar da China, o comprador encontrara equivalentes nacionais de classe IM (frequentemente rotulados ZT8 ou “nivel T800”). Valores essenciais a verificar na ficha tecnica:

    • Resistencia a tracao: ≥ 5.490 MPa (T800H) ou ≥ 5.880 MPa (T800S)
    • Modulo de tracao: 294 GPa
    • Filamentos: tow de 6K, 12K ou 24K
    • Sistema de resina: epoxi tenacificado com cura a 180°C; confirmar Tg, tempo de gel e vida util de tack
    • Gramatura e teor de resina: fitas UD comuns de 125–190 gsm, resina 33–35%

    2. Checklist de especificacao antes de pedir cotacao

    1. Formato: fita unidirecional (UD) ou tecido pre-impregnado
    2. Tolerancias de largura e comprimento de rolo
    3. Ciclo de cura compativel com sua autoclave ou prensa (sistemas de 120°C vs 180°C)
    4. Requisitos de out-time e vida de tack para seu ambiente de laminacao
    5. Rastreabilidade de lote: lote de fibra, lote de resina, data de impregnacao
    6. Relatorios de ensaio: ILSS, tracao 0°, CAI quando o impacto for critico

    3. Logica de precos em 2026

    • A fibra de carbono entrou em ciclo de alta em meados de 2026; o prepreg IM reage mais rapido que os produtos classe T300/T700 porque a capacidade de fibra e mais restrita
    • Prepreg UD classe IM custa multiplos do prepreg classe T700 — nao apenas um percentual a mais
    • Faixas de volume importam: as cotacoes mudam de patamar em ~100 kg, 500 kg e 1 tonelada
    • Em mercado de alta, trave precos com contratos-quadro trimestrais; compra spot e a estrategia mais cara
    • Sempre cote com o frete refrigerado incluido — um preco ex-works baixo pode ser anulado pelo custo da cadeia fria

    4. Cadeia fria: o custo mais subestimado

    • Prepreg epoxi deve ser armazenado a -18°C e transportado com controle de temperatura: container reefer ou aereo com gelo seco, com registradores de temperatura
    • Cada hora fora do congelamento consome vida util — exija os dados do registrador na chegada
    • Vida util congelado: 6–12 meses a partir da impregnacao; exija lotes com no maximo 30 dias na data do embarque

    5. Conformidade: leia antes de comprar

    Fibra de carbono de alto desempenho e prepreg sao itens de uso dual na maioria das jurisdicoes. Materiais classe IM podem exigir licenca de exportacao na China (como na UE, EUA e Japao). Uma transacao legitima normalmente inclui:

    • Declaracoes de uso final e usuario final — se o fornecedor pedir, e sinal de seriedade
    • Confirmacao previa de que o grade especifico exige ou nao licenca de exportacao chinesa
    • Conformidade de importacao no seu pais — confirme a classificacao fiscal com seu despachante

    Fornecedores que prometem “embarcar qualquer coisa, sem papelada” sao o maior sinal de alerta desta categoria. O atrito de compliance e normal e protege os dois lados.

    6. Fluxo de qualificacao que funciona

    1. Solicite fichas tecnicas completas e CoAs de lotes recentes
    2. Compre um rolo de avaliacao (5–20 kg) e fabrique paineis mecanicos proprios
    3. Audite a embalagem refrigerada no embarque de amostra antes do volume
    4. Pedido piloto de 100–300 kg com criterios de aceitacao acordados
    5. Contrato-quadro com previsoes moveis e formula de reajuste de preco

    Perguntas frequentes

    P: A fibra IM chinesa substitui diretamente a Toray T800 em estruturas aeronauticas certificadas?
    R: Nao por substituicao documental — programas certificados exigem requalificacao. Para aplicacoes industriais, esportivas e de drones nao certificados, o prepreg IM nacional ja e opcao madura e economica.

    P: Qual o pedido minimo?
    R: Em larguras padrao, 50–100 kg; gramaturas ou resinas customizadas elevam o MOQ para 300 kg ou mais.

    P: Como comparar cotacoes?
    R: Normalize para custo entregue por kg incluindo frete refrigerado e para custo por peca apos perdas de corte — rolos mais largos frequentemente vencem apesar do preco unitario maior.

    A LiiFooRoom fornece inteligencia de sourcing para compradores de materiais avancados. Este artigo e orientacao geral, nao aconselhamento juridico; confirme sempre o status de controle de exportacao para o grade e destino especificos.

  • T800级碳纤维预浸料采购全解(2026):规格核对、价格逻辑、冷链运输与出口合规清单

    先说结论:T800级(中模量,拉伸模量约294 GPa、强度约5880 MPa)碳纤维预浸料是商用复合材料中的高端品类。采购做得好不好,取决于三件事:规格精确匹配、冷链物流管控、出口管制合规。本文面向海外及国内买家,梳理完整采购流程。

    一、”T800级”到底指什么

    东丽T800S/T800H定义了中模量(IM)纤维的行业基准。在中国采购时,买家会遇到国产中模量对标产品(常标注ZT8或”T800级”)。核对数据表时重点确认:

    • 拉伸强度:≥5490 MPa(对标T800H)或 ≥5880 MPa(对标T800S)
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 丝束规格:6K / 12K / 24K
    • 树脂体系:常见为180°C固化增韧环氧;确认Tg、凝胶时间、粘性保持期
    • 面密度与含胶量:单向带常见125–190 gsm纤维面密度,含胶量33–35%

    二、询价前的规格清单

    1. 预浸料形式:单向带(UD)还是织物预浸料
    2. 幅宽与卷长公差
    3. 固化制度与自家热压罐/模压设备匹配(120°C还是180°C体系)
    4. 操作期(out-time)与粘性寿命要求
    5. 批次可追溯性:纤维批号、树脂批号、浸渍日期
    6. 需要的测试报告:层间剪切(ILSS)、0°拉伸,关注抗冲击则加CAI

    三、2026年的价格逻辑

    2026年年中碳纤维进入涨价周期,中模量预浸料因纤维产能更紧张,比T300/T700级产品反应更快。几条实用经验:

    • 中模量单向预浸料对T700级是倍数级溢价,不是百分比级
    • 报价分档明显:约100公斤、500公斤、1吨是关键量级门槛
    • 上行周期用季度框架协议锁价;涨价周期里现货零买是最贵的方式
    • 报价务必含冷链运费——出厂价低可能被冷链成本全部吃掉

    四、冷链物流:最容易被低估的成本

    • 环氧预浸料需-18°C储存,运输全程控温:冷藏柜或干冰空运,要求供应商提供带温度记录仪的验证包装方案
    • 操作期预算:脱离冷冻的每一小时都在消耗寿命,到货必须核查温度记录数据
    • 冷冻货架期一般6–12个月(自浸渍日起),要求发货时批次浸渍日期不超过30天

    五、合规:下单前必读

    高性能碳纤维及预浸料在多数司法辖区属两用物项。中模量产品在中国(以及欧、美、日)可能触及出口许可门槛。正规交易通常包括:

    • 最终用途与最终用户声明——供应商主动要求提供,恰恰说明对方正规
    • 发货前确认该具体牌号是否需要中国出口许可
    • 进口国一侧的合规:预浸料税则归类请与报关行确认

    凡承诺”什么都能发、不需要任何文件”的供应商,是该品类最大的危险信号。合规流程的摩擦是正常的,它保护买卖双方。

    六、可落地的认证流程

    1. 索取完整数据表和近期批次CoA
    2. 购买5–20公斤评估卷,自制力学试板验证
    3. 用样品运输检验冷链包装,再谈批量
    4. 100–300公斤小批量试单,约定验收标准
    5. 签框架协议,滚动预测+价格联动公式

    常见问题

    问:国产中模量纤维能直接替代认证航空结构中的东丽T800吗?
    答:不能纸面替代,认证项目需重新取证。工业、体育器材及非认证无人机应用中,国产中模量预浸料已是成熟且高性价比的选择。

    问:起订量一般多少?
    答:标准幅宽多为50–100公斤;定制面密度或树脂体系通常300公斤起。

    问:如何比价?
    答:统一折算为含冷链运费的到岸每公斤成本,再算裁切损耗后的单件成本——宽幅卷材单价高但往往综合更省。

    LiiFooRoom为先进材料买家提供采购情报。本文为一般性指引,不构成法律意见;具体牌号与目的地的出口管制状态请以官方认定为准。

  • Toray T800-Grade Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Pricing Logic and Compliance Checklist for Global Buyers

    Bottom line first: T800-grade carbon fiber prepreg (intermediate-modulus, ~294 GPa tensile modulus, ~5,880 MPa tensile strength) sits at the top of the commercial composites pyramid. Buying it well means mastering three things: exact specification matching, cold-chain logistics, and export-control compliance. This guide walks international buyers through the full sourcing workflow.

    1. What “T800-Grade” Actually Means

    Toray’s T800S/T800H fibers define the intermediate-modulus (IM) benchmark. When sourcing from China, buyers will encounter domestic IM-grade equivalents (often labeled ZT8 or T800-level) produced by established Chinese fiber manufacturers. Key datasheet values to verify:

    • Tensile strength: ≥ 5,490 MPa (T800H) or ≥ 5,880 MPa (T800S)
    • Tensile modulus: 294 GPa
    • Filament count: 6K, 12K, or 24K tow
    • Resin system: typically 180°C-cure toughened epoxy (e.g., 3900-series analogues); confirm Tg, gel time and tack life
    • Areal weight & resin content: common UD tapes run 125–190 gsm fiber areal weight, 33–35% resin content

    2. Specification Checklist Before You Ask for a Quote

    1. Prepreg format: unidirectional (UD) tape vs. woven fabric prepreg
    2. Width and roll length tolerances
    3. Cure cycle compatibility with your autoclave or press capability (120°C vs 180°C systems)
    4. Out-time and tack-life requirements for your layup environment
    5. Batch traceability: fiber lot, resin lot, impregnation date
    6. Required test reports: ILSS, 0° tensile, CAI if impact performance matters

    3. Pricing Logic in 2026

    Carbon fiber entered a price-hike cycle in mid-2026, and IM-grade prepreg reacts faster than standard-modulus (T300/T700-class) products because fiber capacity is tighter. Practical rules of thumb:

    • IM-grade UD prepreg typically prices at a significant premium over T700-class prepreg — expect multiples, not percentages.
    • Volume brackets matter: quotations shift meaningfully at roughly 100 kg, 500 kg and 1-ton thresholds.
    • Lock pricing with quarterly framework agreements when the market is rising; spot buying in a hike cycle is the most expensive strategy.
    • Always quote with freezer logistics included (see below) — a low ex-works price can be erased by cold-chain costs.

    4. Cold-Chain Logistics: The Most Underestimated Cost

    Epoxy prepreg must be stored at -18°C and shipped with temperature control. For international buyers this means:

    • Reefer container or dry-ice-packed air freight; ask the supplier for a validated packaging solution with temperature loggers
    • Out-time budget: every hour above freezing consumes shelf life — require the logger data on arrival
    • Typical frozen shelf life: 6–12 months from impregnation date; insist on freshly impregnated batches (≤ 30 days old at shipment)

    5. Compliance: Read This Before You Order

    High-performance carbon fiber and prepreg are dual-use items in most jurisdictions. IM-grade materials can fall under export licensing thresholds in China (as in the EU, US and Japan). A legitimate transaction requires:

    • End-use and end-user statements — expect the supplier to ask, and treat that as a sign of a serious vendor
    • Verification of whether the specific grade requires an export license from Chinese authorities before shipment
    • Import-side compliance in your own country (tariff codes under HS 3801/6815/3926 family for prepreg — confirm with your broker)

    Suppliers who promise to “ship anything, no paperwork” are the single biggest red flag in this category. Compliance friction is normal and protects both sides.

    6. Qualification Workflow That Actually Works

    1. Request full datasheets plus recent batch CoAs
    2. Order a small evaluation roll (5–20 kg) and run your own mechanical panels
    3. Audit cold-chain packaging on the sample shipment before committing to volume
    4. Pilot order of 100–300 kg with agreed acceptance criteria
    5. Framework agreement with rolling forecasts and price-adjustment formula

    FAQ

    Q: Can Chinese IM-grade fiber directly replace Toray T800 in certified aerospace structures?
    A: Not by paper substitution. Certified programs require requalification. For industrial, sporting and non-certified UAV applications, domestic IM-grade prepreg is a proven, cost-effective option.

    Q: What is the minimum order quantity?
    A: Most prepreggers quote MOQs of 50–100 kg for standard widths; custom areal weights or resin systems push MOQs to 300 kg or more.

    Q: How should I compare quotes?
    A: Normalize to delivered cost per kg including cold-chain freight, and per finished-part cost after cutting waste — wider rolls often win despite higher unit prices.

    LiiFooRoom provides sourcing intelligence for advanced materials buyers. This article is general guidance, not legal advice; always confirm export-control status for your specific grade and destination.

  • Victrex PEEK 450G 采购指南(2026版):每公斤价格、正规供应商渠道与验货要点

    为什么 Victrex PEEK 450G 仍是2026年高性能聚合物采购的标杆

    如果你正在搜索Victrex PEEK 450G 哪里买或对比PEEK 450G 每公斤价格,本指南提供下采购订单前必须掌握的规格参数、采购渠道与议价基准。Victrex PEEK 450G 是行业标准的纯树脂(未填充)聚醚醚酮牌号,2026年仍是航空航天支架、半导体晶圆传输部件、医疗器械外壳和油气密封系统的基准材料。

    下单前必须核对的 450G 数据表关键指标

    对比报价前,务必确认供货材料与 Victrex 450G 官方数据表一致。PEEK 现货市场上假冒和”等同替代”树脂问题长期存在。核对批次检验报告(CoA)时重点关注:

    • 熔点:343℃(DSC 结晶熔融峰)
    • 玻璃化转变温度(Tg):143℃
    • 拉伸强度:98 MPa(23℃,ISO 527)
    • 拉伸模量:4.0 GPa
    • 熔体粘度:400℃下约450 Pa·s——牌号中”450″的含义,属中等粘度通用流动等级
    • 密度:1.30 g/cm³
    • 长期使用温度(UL 746B):260℃
    • 阻燃等级:1.5 mm 厚度下无添加剂即达 UL94 V-0

    要求供应商提供对应批次的 CoA,而非通用数据表。正品 Victrex 材料带有可向原厂核实的批号。

    2026年 PEEK 450G 每公斤价格参考区间

    • 小批量(25–100 kg):通过授权分销商采购约 95–120 美元/公斤
    • 中批量(500 kg–1吨):签订框架协议后约 78–95 美元/公斤
    • 合同量(年用量5吨以上):直供或一级分销约 65–80 美元/公斤

    标称”Victrex 450G”但报价明显低于60美元/公斤的,务必尽职调查:很可能是回收再造粒料、国产或印度 PEEK 类似物(可用但并非450G),或贴错标签的库存。涉及航空(AS9100)或医疗追溯要求的应用,只能通过授权渠道采购。

    Victrex PEEK 450G 采购渠道对比

    1. 授权分销商

    Victrex 在美洲、欧非中东和亚太均有区域分销伙伴,提供批次追溯、技术支持和原厂应用工程资源。2026年标准粒料包装(25 kg袋)交期平均4–8周。

    2. 原厂直供账户

    年用量超过约3–5吨可申请直供账户,享受合同价、寄售库存选项,以及半导体晶圆载具、井下连接器等高要求应用的联合开发支持。

    3. 现货商与贸易商

    紧急需求可找备库贸易商,粒料及棒板半成品均有现货,价格通常比分销渠道高15–30%。务必索要 Victrex 原始批号和 CoA。

    4. 半成品型材

    机加工件(非注塑)建议直接采购认证型材厂的 PEEK 450G 挤出棒、板、管,通常比买粒料再委外更经济。确认型材厂原料声明中明确标注”Victrex PEEK 450G”。

    PEEK 450G 与 Solvay KetaSpire KT-820 怎么选?

    采购团队经常将索尔维 KetaSpire KT-820与 450G 交叉询价。两者均为未填充中等流动 PEEK,热学与力学性能几乎一致。采购视角的实际差异:

    • 认证状态:图纸或客户规范指定 Victrex 450G 的,替换需正式重新认证,测试周期预留8–16周。
    • 供应安全:2026年航空需求偏紧,Victrex+索尔维双源采购是公认的风险对冲策略。
    • 价格:同等批量下 KT-820 报价常低5–10%,是有效的议价筹码。

    下单前采购清单

    1. 确认牌号与形态(注塑用粒料 vs. 模压/涂层用粉料)。
    2. 要求批次 CoA,含 DSC 熔点与熔体粘度数据。
    3. 涉及追溯要求时,直接向 Victrex 核实供应商授权资质。
    4. 合同中锁定交期与包装(25 kg 防潮内衬袋)。
    5. 明确干燥交接要求:加工前须150℃干燥3小时,确认包装可重新密封。
    6. 医疗/食品接触应用注意:450G 为工业级;植入级应用必须使用 PEEK-OPTIMA 或 VESTAKEEP 医疗牌号。
    7. 谈判价格调整条款:受航空和机器人需求拉动,2026年 PEEK 价格面临上行压力。

    市场展望:现在买还是再等等?

    2026年年中需求信号整体向上:人形机器人项目正在认证 PEEK 轻量化结构关节,半导体资本开支保持晶圆传输部件需求旺盛,碳纤维涨价也促使复合材料项目重新评估纯 PEEK 与碳纤填充 PEEK。分销商反馈天然色牌号配额趋紧。用量可预测的买家,按当前价格锁定6–12个月框架协议是理性选择;现货买家应预期价格在2026年四季度前温和走强。

    常见问题

    PEEK 450G 和 PEEK 450G Natural 是同一个牌号吗?是。”Natural”指未加颜料的米黄色本色粒料;黑色版本(450G Black)添加了炭黑。

    最小起订量是多少?分销商通常一袋(25 kg)起售;直供账户单笔约500 kg 起。

    能否用国产 PEEK 替代降本?非认证工业件可节省30–50%成本;航空、医疗、半导体等指定牌号的应用,未经重新认证擅自替换存在合规风险。

    高性能聚合物采购是战略决策:验真、对标、尽可能双源,关键应用永远采购可追溯材料。

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural Price per Kg & Verified Suppliers: 2026 Procurement Guide for Buyers

    Why Victrex PEEK 450G Natural Dominates High-Performance Polymer Procurement in 2026

    If you are searching for where to buy Victrex PEEK 450G natural granules or comparing the PEEK 450G price per kg across suppliers, this guide gives you the specs, sourcing channels, and negotiation benchmarks you need before issuing a purchase order. Victrex PEEK 450G is the industry-standard unfilled polyetheretherketone (PEEK) grade, and in 2026 it remains the reference material for aerospace brackets, semiconductor handling components, medical instrument housings, and oil & gas sealing systems.

    Victrex PEEK 450G Datasheet Specifications Buyers Must Verify

    Before comparing quotations, confirm that the material offered genuinely matches the Victrex 450G datasheet. Counterfeit and off-spec “equivalent” resins are a persistent problem in the PEEK spot market. Key properties to verify on the Certificate of Analysis (CoA):

    • Melting point: 343°C (crystalline melting peak, DSC)
    • Glass transition temperature (Tg): 143°C
    • Tensile strength: 98 MPa at 23°C (ISO 527)
    • Tensile modulus: 4.0 GPa
    • Melt viscosity: ~450 Pa·s at 400°C — the “450” in the grade name; this is the medium-viscosity, general-purpose flow grade
    • Density: 1.30 g/cm³
    • Continuous use temperature (UL 746B): 260°C
    • Flammability: UL94 V-0 at 1.5 mm without additives

    Request lot-specific CoA documents, not generic datasheets. Genuine Victrex material ships with traceable lot numbers that Victrex can confirm.

    PEEK 450G Price per Kg in 2026: Realistic Benchmarks

    Pricing for genuine Victrex PEEK 450G natural in 2026 typically falls in these bands (ex-works, subject to volume and region):

    • Small volume (25–100 kg): USD 95–120 per kg through authorized distributors
    • Mid volume (500 kg–1 ton): USD 78–95 per kg with framework agreements
    • Contract volume (5+ tons/year): USD 65–80 per kg, direct or via tier-1 distribution

    Quotes significantly below USD 60/kg for “Victrex 450G” should trigger due diligence: the material is often reprocessed regrind, a Chinese or Indian PEEK analog (which may be perfectly usable, but is not 450G), or mislabeled stock. For applications with aerospace (AS9100) or medical traceability requirements, only purchase through authorized channels.

    Where to Buy Victrex PEEK 450G: Supplier Channels Compared

    1. Authorized distributors

    Victrex operates through regional distribution partners covering the Americas, EMEA, and Asia-Pacific. Authorized distributors provide lot traceability, technical support, and access to Victrex application engineering. Lead times in 2026 average 4–8 weeks for standard granule packaging (25 kg bags).

    2. Direct accounts

    Annual volumes above roughly 3–5 tons justify opening a direct account, which unlocks contract pricing, consignment stock options, and joint development support for demanding applications such as semiconductor wafer carriers or downhole connectors.

    3. Stocking resellers and spot market

    For urgent requirements, stocking resellers hold 450G in granule and rod/plate semi-finished form. Expect a 15–30% premium over distributor pricing. Always demand the original Victrex lot number and CoA.

    4. Semi-finished stock shapes

    If you machine components rather than injection mold, buying extruded PEEK 450G rod, plate, or tube from certified stock-shape producers is often more economical than sourcing granules. Verify the shape producer’s raw material declaration states “Victrex PEEK 450G” explicitly.

    PEEK 450G vs. Solvay KetaSpire KT-820: Which Should You Specify?

    Procurement teams frequently cross-quote Solvay KetaSpire KT-820 against Victrex 450G. Both are unfilled, medium-flow PEEK grades with near-identical thermal and mechanical profiles. Practical differences for buyers:

    • Qualification status: If your drawing or customer specification names Victrex 450G, substitution requires formal requalification — budget 8–16 weeks for testing.
    • Supply security: Dual-sourcing PEEK across Victrex and Solvay is a recognized risk-mitigation strategy in 2026 given tight aerospace demand.
    • Pricing: KT-820 frequently quotes 5–10% below 450G in like-for-like volumes, a useful negotiation lever.

    Procurement Checklist Before You Issue the PO

    1. Confirm grade name and form (granules for molding vs. powder for compression/coating).
    2. Require lot-specific CoA with DSC melting point and melt viscosity data.
    3. Verify the supplier’s authorization status directly with Victrex if traceability matters.
    4. Lock lead time and packaging (25 kg bags, moisture-barrier lined) in the contract.
    5. Specify drying requirements handover: PEEK must be dried 3 h at 150°C before processing — confirm resealable packaging.
    6. For medical or food-contact applications, note that 450G is an industrial grade; implantable applications require PEEK-OPTIMA or VESTAKEEP medical grades instead.
    7. Negotiate price-adjustment clauses: PEEK pricing in 2026 is under upward pressure from aerospace and robotics demand for high-performance polymers.

    Market Outlook: Should You Buy Now or Wait?

    Demand signals in mid-2026 point upward. Humanoid robotics programs are qualifying PEEK for lightweight structural joints, semiconductor capex keeps wafer-handling demand strong, and carbon fiber price increases are pushing composite programs to re-examine unfilled and carbon-filled PEEK alike. Distributors report tightening allocation on natural grades. For buyers with predictable consumption, locking a 6–12 month framework agreement at current pricing is the rational move; spot buyers should expect gradual price firming through Q4 2026.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Is PEEK 450G the same as PEEK 450G Natural? “Natural” denotes the unpigmented beige/tan color of unfilled 450G granules. It is the same grade; black variants (450G Black) contain carbon black pigment.

    What is the minimum order quantity? Distributors commonly sell from one 25 kg bag; direct accounts start around 500 kg per order.

    Can I substitute cheaper Chinese PEEK? For non-qualified industrial parts, domestic PEEK grades can offer 30–50% savings. For aerospace, medical, and semiconductor applications with named-grade specifications, substitution without requalification is a compliance risk.

    Sourcing high-performance polymers is a strategic decision. Verify, benchmark, and dual-source where possible — and always buy traceable material for critical applications.