复合材料 | LiiFoo 复合材料 – 第 4 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 复合材料

  • 新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-24)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-24)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    市场情报官 · 每日关键词更新 · 中文版(分类 176)

    一、今日概览

    本报告基于2026年8月公开行业数据与主流研究机构预测,对六大新材料热门关键词进行**搜索热度、竞争度、趋势**三维研判。

    **核心结论:** 高端化、国产替代、新兴应用(AI算力、低空经济、安全电池)是本期主线;低端通用料产能过剩,高端牌号供不应求。

    关键词 热度(1-5) 竞争度 趋势 核心驱动
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) 5 低端高 / 高端中 分化上行 AI服务器正交背板、半导体湿电子、出口回暖
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 4 中高 稳健上行 半导体晶圆载具、医疗植入、人形机器人
    碳纤维 5 大丝束中 / 高端高 结构性上行 低空经济eVTOL、氢能储运、C929
    特种陶瓷 4 稳健上行 半导体设备部件、新能源车、生物医疗
    电子化学品 5 低端高 / 高端极高 高速上行 晶圆厂扩产、AI算力、国产替代放量
    气凝胶 4 爆发上行 动力电池热防护、建筑节能新国标

    二、分关键词深度分析

    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)|热度5|竞争分化|分化上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PTFE市场规模约31.2亿美元(MarketsandMarkets,2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%),另有口径测算达43.9亿美元、CAGR 6.08%。价格端,悬浮PTFE主流价43,500-48,000元/吨,产能利用率72%-76%,低端仍软稳。

    **竞争度:** 低端通用料面临约30%产能过剩、同质化内卷;高端电子级/半导体级(超纯PFA)长期被美日垄断。中国占全球产能约67%,但整体利用率仅60%-65%;东岳、昊华、巨化三巨头约占57%产能。

    **趋势:** 核心催化剂为NVIDIA下一代Rubin Ultra服务器将PTFE用作正交背板核心材料,单机柜PTFE价值量从3,000-4,000美元跃升至12,000-16,000美元;半导体湿法超纯PFA进口替代、出口中东/东南亚/拉美回暖。PFAS环保监管趋严倒逼绿色工艺升级。

    PEEK(聚醚醚酮)|热度4|竞争中高|稳健上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PEEK市场规模约12.8-18.6亿美元(不同口径),CAGR约7%-8.4%。亚太贡献约42%-58%增量,中国产能占比突破42%。

    **竞争度:** 全球CR5约76%-88%,威格斯、索尔维仍居第一梯队;中国本土企业中研股份、鹏孚隆等通过产能扩张与牌号认证逐步打破高端垄断,国产化率从2020年不足12%提升至2026年的28.7%。

    **趋势:** 人形机器人(单台用量6.6-10kg)、新能源汽车800V高压平台(绝缘漆包线/电池支架)、航空航天(C919减重200-300kg/架)、医疗植入(骨融合率95%)四大黄金赛道同步发力。工信部《高性能特种工程塑料产业高质量发展行动方案(2026-2030)》明确2028年自给率60%、2030年80%。

    碳纤维|热度5|大丝束中/高端高|结构性上行

    **热度:** 2026年中国碳纤维产能超18万吨(全球约24万吨,中国占比52%),产量约9.68万吨,产能利用率维持85%以上高位。国产T700/T800级自给率提升,T1000级已实现规模化量产。

    **竞争度:** 中低端工业级(T300/T400)产能充足、价格战白热化(标准模量价从120元/kg降至90元/kg);高端T700及以上产能利用率85%以上,部分牌号仍依赖进口。行业CR5约58%。

    **趋势:** 三大新增量——①低空经济:2026国内低空经济市场规模有望破万亿,eVTOL机体复材占比超70%;②氢能储运:储氢瓶用碳纤维需求同比+72%;③航空航天:C929复材占比规划超50%,商用航天碳纤维国产替代加速。

    特种陶瓷|热度4|竞争中|稳健上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球技术/先进陶瓷市场规模约151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%)至1,050亿美元(广义先进陶瓷口径)区间;中国先进陶瓷整体市场2026年逼近1,300亿元,近五年CAGR超12%。泛半导体先进结构陶瓷2026年约125亿元。

    **竞争度:** 中低端氧化铝陶瓷制品企业毛利率普遍不足15%、同质化竞争激烈;高端半导体精密陶瓷(静电卡盘、晶圆承载盘、陶瓷加热器)被京瓷、CoorsTek、CeramTec等外资主导,国产替代空间大。

    **趋势:** 新能源汽车(功率半导体氮化铝散热基板、车载传感器)车规级陶瓷年增速超25%;半导体国产化拉动精密陶瓷三年增长近3倍;5G/6G介质陶瓷、氧化锆生物陶瓷同步扩容。

    电子化学品|热度5|低端高/高端极高|高速上行

    **热度:** 2026年中国湿电子化学品市场规模突破181.8亿元(同比+21.4%),整体电子化学品市场预计突破3,000亿元(同比约25%)。全球湿电子化学品2024年规模101亿美元。

    **竞争度:** 中低端通用试剂(G3及以下)国产化率超75%-80%、利润趋薄;高端G5级(7nm及以下,金属杂质≤10ppt)国产化率仅12%-30%,光刻胶(ArF/EUV)国产化率不足8%-10%,卡脖子特征显著。

    **趋势:** 下游12英寸晶圆厂集中投产,先进制程产能扩张直接拉动超高纯硫酸、氢氟酸、显影液需求;AI算力服务器液冷氟化液成为全新增量赛道;第三代半导体(SiC/GaN)专用蚀刻液2026年市场规模预计50亿元。”十五五”重点突破EUV配套试剂与高纯特气。

    气凝胶|热度4|竞争中|爆发上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球气凝胶绝热材料市场规模约49.2亿美元(CAGR约18-19%),中国占全球产能超58%。动力电池气凝胶隔热片2025年贡献全球总需求41.3%,为单一最大应用。

    **竞争度:** 通用型气凝胶保温材料产能充足、同质化明显;适配动力电池、高端储能的高精度高阻燃气凝胶供给紧缺,车规级/储能专用赛道准入门槛高、盈利更优。行业CR5约67%。

    **趋势:** 2026年7月1日GB 38031-2025《电动汽车用动力蓄电池安全要求》与GB/T 46993-2025《建筑用气凝胶毯规范》同步实施,气凝胶从”可选项”变”必选项”;大容量(500+/600+Ah)储能电芯热管理升级,2030年500+Ah产品占比预计超70%,大幅拉动储能气凝胶应用。

    三、综合研判与行动建议

    1. **流量重心**:本期最高确定性流量在「PTFE+AI服务器」「PEEK+人形机器人」「气凝胶+动力电池新国标」「电子化学品+国产替代」四组,建议优先排产深度技术与采购指南内容。

    2. **竞争规避**:通用PTFE、T300碳纤维、通用湿电子化学品已陷入价格内卷,内容营销应聚焦高端牌号与进口替代叙事,避开红海通用词。

    3. **长线培育**:半导体精密陶瓷、T1100高模量碳纤维、G5级湿电子化学品属长认证周期赛道,适合做”国产替代进展”系列建立专业心智。

    4. **合规提示**:PFAS监管(PTFE)、CBAM碳关税(碳纤维)、REACH(电子化学品)将影响出口型客户采购决策,内容中需嵌入合规视角。

    四、长尾关键词(详见 content-pipeline/keywords/2026-08-24.md)

    PTFE薄膜5G高频基板、PEEK人形机器人关节轻量化、碳纤维eVTOL低空经济结构件、车规级气凝胶动力电池隔热片、半导体用氧化铝陶瓷静电卡盘国产化、G5级湿电子化学品12英寸晶圆国产替代、碳气凝胶储能电池热防护、T1100高模量碳纤维航空航天复合材料。

  • Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Datasheet Decoder: Areal Weight, Tow Size and Lot Qualification for Composite Buyers (2026)

    When you source Hexcel carbon fiber fabric for automotive, marine or aerospace secondary structures, the part number on the quotation is only the beginning. The buyers who consistently receive conforming material are the ones who decode the datasheet – areal weight, tow size, weave architecture and sizing – before they issue a purchase order. This 2026 procurement guide explains what each specification means, how to write it into an RFQ, and what to verify before a lot ever leaves the supplier.

    Why Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Sets the Procurement Benchmark

    Hexcel Corporation sits among the small group of carbon-fiber textile suppliers whose fabric styles are written directly into OEM and airframe specifications. Programs across commercial aerospace, defense, motorsport, marine and industrial automation reference Hexcel weave architectures – such as IM7, AS4 and HexTow-based styles – as the literal qualification baseline. For a buyer this is a double-edged advantage: you gain a deeply documented, globally recognized material, but you also inherit a strict duty to match the exact style, tow size and sizing finish, or the incoming lot will be rejected at incoming inspection.

    The Five Datasheet Numbers Every Buyer Must Decode

    A Hexcel fabric part number hides more than a name. Before you release a purchase order, confirm these five values:

    1. Areal Weight (g/m2) – the total mass of fiber per square meter of fabric. This single number drives laminate thickness, resin uptake and final part weight. A 190 g/m2 plain weave and a 285 g/m2 2×2 twill feel and cure differently; confusing the two silently changes your stack thickness and fiber-volume fraction.

    2. Tow Size (1K / 3K / 6K / 12K) – the count of filaments in each tow. 1K-3K produce a fine, cosmetic surface ideal for visible components; 6K-12K maximize lay-up throughput for structural blanks where appearance is secondary.

    3. Weave Architecture – plain weave offers stability and balanced properties; 2×2 twill drapes over complex molds; satin weaves deliver maximum conformability for deeply contoured tools; unidirectional (UD) fabric places nearly all strength along a single axis.

    4. Sizing / Surface Finish – the chemical treatment that bonds resin to fiber. Aerospace fabrics ship with epoxy-compatible sizings; pairing the wrong sizing with your infusion or prepreg resin causes weak interfaces and delamination.

    5. Width and Roll Length – these directly affect nesting yield and per-part cost. Non-standard widths generate off-cut waste that quietly inflates landed cost.

    Matching Weave Architecture to the Application

    Weave Best for Buyer note
    Plain weave Flat panels, tooling faces Stable, low distortion, moderate drape
    2×2 twill Automotive skins, cosmetic parts Good drape, attractive surface
    Satin (4H/5H) Complex contoured molds High conformability, lower stability
    Unidirectional Maximum axial strength Almost all fibers in one direction

    For automotive lightweighting, 2×2 twill in 3K-6K balances surface quality and cycle time. Marine secondary structures favor satin or plain weaves with marine-grade sizing for osmotic resistance. Aerospace primary and secondary structures demand the qualified IM7/AS4 styles with full AS9100 traceability.

    Writing a Spec-Accurate RFQ

    Vague requests such as “send me carbon fiber fabric” invite substitution. A defensible RFQ states: style number (for example Hexcel 282 / 3K), areal weight with tolerance (+-5%), tow size, weave type, sizing code, finished width, roll length, and the required certification (AS9100 / EN 9100 lot traceability). Attach the intended resin or prepreg system so the supplier can confirm sizing compatibility before quoting.

    Lot Qualification Before the Shipment Leaves

    Always request a Certificate of Conformance and lot-specific areal-weight verification. Aerospace buyers should insist on full material traceability and material test reports. Marine and automotive programs can usually accept a representative coupon test – interlaminar shear strength and fiber-volume measurement – as sufficient evidence of conformance.

    Supplier Selection and the 2026 Pricing Structure

    Hexcel fabric reaches the market through authorized distributors and converters; direct mill orders typically carry minimum order quantities. Indicative 2026 pricing for standard 3K twill sits around US$30-60 per square meter depending on areal weight and certification level; aerospace-qualified styles command a clear premium. When you source via China-based converters or distributors, add conversion (cutting, kitting), freight and import duties, then compare landed cost rather than unit price. A cheaper roll that fails qualification is the most expensive roll you can buy.

    Common Buyer Mistakes to Avoid

    • Selecting tow size by habit instead of by part function.
    • Ignoring sizing compatibility with the chosen resin system.
    • Accepting “equivalent” or “Hexcel-style” fabrics without formal requalification.
    • Under-budgeting for certification documentation and traceability.

    A One-Line Procurement Checklist

    Before you approve the PO, confirm: (1) exact style number, (2) areal weight +-5%, (3) tow size matched to function, (4) weave architecture, (5) sizing compatible with your resin, (6) width and roll length for yield, (7) certification and traceability, (8) CoC and lot test data. Eight checks turn a risky purchase into a documented, repeatable buy.

    Worked Example: Sizing a Laminate Stack from Areal Weight

    Areal weight is not abstract – it directly sets how many plies you need. Suppose a design calls for a 2.0 mm cured laminate at 60% fiber volume using a 285 g/m2 twill and a resin with density 1.20 g/cm3. Each ply contributes roughly its areal weight divided by the fiber density (~1.78 g/cm3), giving a thin ply; stacking to hit 2.0 mm typically needs 8-10 plies. Drop to a 190 g/m2 fabric and the same thickness needs 12-15 plies, raising labor and resin content. Specifying areal weight correctly therefore controls both performance and manufacturing cost – exactly why it belongs in the RFQ.

    Resin Compatibility and Sizing Codes

    Sizing is the quiet variable that decides whether a laminate holds together. Aerospace-grade Hexcel fabrics carry sizings calibrated to epoxy systems; if your program runs vinyl ester or BMI, confirm a compatible finish or plan a surface treatment step. Always record the sizing code on the PO and match it to the resin data sheet. A mismatch rarely fails on the bench – it fails months later in the field, which is the costliest failure mode of all.

    Red Flags in a Supplier Quotation

    • A quote that lists only “carbon fiber fabric” with no style, areal weight or tow size.
    • “Hexcel-style” or “equivalent” language with no requalification data.
    • Missing CoC, lot traceability or material test reports.
    • A price far above or below market with no stated certification level.

    Treat any of these as a stop sign: the saving is imaginary until the lot passes incoming inspection.

    Conclusion

    Decoding the Hexcel carbon fiber fabric datasheet converts a confusing part number into a controllable, auditable specification. Specify the five numbers, qualify each lot, and compare landed cost – and your 2026 sourcing will be repeatable, compliant and ready for audit.

  • Phase Change Material (PCM) for Thermal Storage: The 2026 Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    1. What Is a Phase Change Material (PCM)?

    A phase change material (PCM) is a smart thermal-management substance that absorbs or releases large amounts of latent heat as it transitions between solid and liquid at a near-constant temperature. Compared with sensible-heat storage, PCM packs far more energy per unit mass within a narrow temperature band and delivers it almost isothermally—ideal for passive temperature control in buildings, logistics, electronics and industry.

    2. How It Works: Latent-Heat Storage

    As ambient temperature rises to the PCM’s melting point, the material melts and stores latent heat; when it cools, it solidifies and releases that heat. Latent heat typically ranges 150–250 kJ/kg for organics (and higher for some salt hydrates and metals), far exceeding the storage capacity of sensible-heat media over the same temperature range.

    3. Main Material Types and Selection

    • Paraffin-based PCM: Melting points from −5 °C to 60 °C+, chemically stable, non-corrosive, non-flammable, high latent heat (~200 kJ/kg). Drawback: low thermal conductivity (~0.2 W/m·K), usually needing graphite, metal powder or fin enhancement.
    • Salt hydrates (e.g., sodium sulfate decahydrate): Good conductivity, high volumetric latent heat, low cost; but prone to supercooling and phase separation, requiring nucleating agents and thickeners.
    • Fatty acids / esters (stearic, lauric acid): Bio-based, low supercooling, suited to comfort control at 30–60 °C.
    • Metal / inorganic high-temperature PCM: For >100 °C storage (e.g., Al–Si alloys); excellent conductivity but heavy and costly.
    • Shape-stabilized composite PCM (encapsulated / microencapsulated): PCM enclosed in polymer or inorganic shells as panels, spheres or microcapsules—solving leakage and enabling integration with building materials and textiles.

    4. Core Procurement Specifications

    1. Melting point & temperature window: Must match the duty precisely (building heating 18–28 °C, cold chain 2–8 °C, electronics 35–50 °C).
    2. Latent heat: Higher values mean denser storage and lower volume.
    3. Thermal conductivity & enhancement: Check for conductive fillers (expanded graphite, CNTs, metal mesh).
    4. Supercooling & phase separation: Salt hydrates need cycling-stability data.
    5. Cycling stability: Quality products should guarantee controllable degradation after >1000–5000 thermal cycles.
    6. Encapsulation form: Panels/bricks, PCM balls, microcapsules, PCM gypsum board, PCM mortar—driving installation and integration.
    7. Fire safety & compliance: Building use demands flame-retardancy ratings; exports need RoHS and REACH.

    5. Typical Applications

    • Building energy efficiency: PCM gypsum board and floors for passive solar heating and peak shaving, cutting HVAC load.
    • Cold chain logistics: PCM ice packs / temperature-control boxes for 2–8 °C vaccine and fresh-food transport, replacing dry ice.
    • Electronics & battery thermal management: PCM spreaders in 5G base stations, data centers and EV battery packs to suppress hot spots.
    • Industrial waste-heat recovery: Medium–low temperature storage media improving energy utilization.

    6. Supplier Selection

    China’s PCM supply chain centers on paraffin-based (refining), salt hydrates (fine chemicals) and composite PCM building-material makers. Vet suppliers on: ① third-party thermophysical test reports (DSC); ② cycling-aging data; ③ encapsulation integrity and leakage rate; ④ batch consistency; ⑤ application cases (building/logistics/electronics). Prioritize vendors with mature, customizable grades in your target temperature zone.

    7. Cost Structure & Budget

    Paraffin-based PCM feedstock is relatively cheap but tracks crude-oil and paraffin supply; composite panels/microcapsules carry a process premium. Budget for base material + encapsulation/compositing + conductive fillers + testing/certification. Start with 1–5 kg samples to validate thermal cycling before scaling up.

    8. Procurement Checklist

    • Target application temperature window vs melting point match
    • Measured latent heat and thermal conductivity
    • Cycling stability (cycles + degradation rate)
    • Encapsulation form and leakage rate
    • Flame-retardancy / RoHS / REACH documentation
    • Independent DSC test report
    • MOQ and lead time

    9. Conclusion

    Phase change materials are moving from the lab into scale applications across building efficiency, cold chain and electronics thermal management. Procurement success hinges not on the lowest price but on the best fit of temperature window, cycle life and encapsulation to the duty. Qualify with thermal-cycling samples and scale up against proven supplier cases.

  • 相变储热材料PCM:2026年采购与应用完全指南

    一、什么是相变储热材料(PCM)

    相变储热材料(Phase Change Material, PCM)是一类在固定温度区间发生固–液相变时,吸收或释放大量潜热的智能热管理材料。与普通显热储热相比,PCM 在相变温度附近能以极高的”能量密度”储/放热,且过程近似等温,非常适合建筑、物流、电子与工业领域的被动式温控。

    二、工作原理:潜热储能

    当环境温度升高至 PCM 熔点,材料由固态熔化为液态,吸收熔化潜热;温度下降时逆向凝固释放热量。单位质量储能量(相变潜热)通常在 150–250 kJ/kg(有机类)至更高(部分水合盐、金属类),远高于同温区显热材料的储热能力。

    三、主流材料类型与选型

    • 石蜡基类(Paraffin):熔点覆盖 −5 °C 至 60 °C 以上,化学稳定、不腐蚀、不可燃,潜热高(约 200 kJ/kg);缺点是导热系数低(~0.2 W/m·K),常需石墨、金属粉末或鳍片增强导热。
    • 水合盐基类(Salt Hydrate,如十水硫酸钠):导热好、体积潜热高、成本低;但存在过冷与相分离问题,需添加成核剂与增稠剂稳定。
    • 脂肪酸/酯类(如硬脂酸、月桂酸):生物基、低过冷,适合中低温(30–60 °C)舒适性温控。
    • 金属/无机高温类:用于 100 °C 以上高温储热(如铝硅合金),导热优异但密度大、成本高。
    • 定形复合 PCM(封装/微胶囊):将 PCM 包封于高分子或无机壳层,制成定形板、相变球或微胶囊,解决液相泄漏,便于与建材、纺织品复合。

    四、采购核心指标(规格解读)

    1. 熔点与温度窗口:必须与目标工况严格匹配(建筑采暖 18–28 °C、冷链 2–8 °C、电子散热 35–50 °C)。
    2. 相变潜热(Latent Heat):越高储热密度越大,直接决定用量与体积。
    3. 导热系数与增强方式:关注是否含导热填料(膨胀石墨、碳纳米管、金属网)。
    4. 过冷度与相分离:水合盐类需提供循环稳定数据。
    5. 循环稳定性:优质产品应承诺 >1000–5000 次热循环后性能衰减可控。
    6. 封装形式:板/砖、相变球、微胶囊、相变石膏板、相变砂浆等,决定施工与集成方式。
    7. 防火与环保合规:建筑应用需关注阻燃等级;出口需满足 RoHS、REACH。

    五、典型应用场景

    • 建筑节能:相变石膏板、相变地板用于被动式太阳能采暖与昼夜削峰,降低空调负荷。
    • 冷链物流:相变冰盒/温控箱用于疫苗、生鲜 2–8 °C 控温运输,替代干冰。
    • 电子散热与电池热管理:5G 基站、数据中心、动力电池包采用 PCM 均温板,抑制热点。
    • 工业余热回收:中低温余热存储介质,提升能源利用率。

    六、供应商筛选要点

    中国 PCM 供应链以石蜡基(炼化体系)、水合盐(精细化工)与复合相变建材企业为主。筛选时重点核查:①第三方热物性检测报告(DSC 差示扫描量热);②循环老化数据;③封装完整性与泄漏率;④批次一致性;⑤应用案例(建筑/物流/电子)。优先选择在目标温区有成熟牌号与定制能力的厂商。

    七、成本结构与预算

    石蜡基 PCM 原料成本相对低,价格随原油与石蜡供应波动;复合相变板/微胶囊因封装工艺溢价较高。采购预算应包含:基材成本 + 封装/复合加工费 + 导热增强填料 + 检测认证费。小批量试样建议先购 1–5 kg 样品验证热循环表现,再放量。

    八、采购规格核对清单

    • 目标应用温度窗口与熔点是否匹配
    • 相变潜热、导热系数实测值
    • 循环稳定性(次数+衰减率)数据
    • 封装形式与泄漏率
    • 防火等级 / RoHS / REACH 合规文件
    • DSC 第三方检测报告
    • 最小起订量(MOQ)与交付周期

    九、结语

    相变储热材料 PCM 正从实验室走向建筑节能、冷链与电子热管理的规模化应用。采购的核心不是”选最便宜”,而是选温度窗口、循环寿命与封装工艺最契合工况的方案。建议以试样热循环为决策依据,结合供应商应用案例稳妥放量。

  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    # Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    > Perspectiva de Inteligência de Mercado | Segmentos monitorados: PTFE / PEEK / Fibra de Carbono / Cerâmica Avançada / Químicos Eletrônicos / Aerogel
    > Fontes: pesquisas setoriais públicas, demonstrações de empresas e monitoramento de mercado (agosto de 2026)

    ## 1. Visão Geral

    Esta edição analisa seis segmentos de novos materiais em três dimensões — volume de busca, intensidade de concorrência e tendência. Os fios condutores que atravessam todos os segmentos são **computação por IA, substituição doméstica e normas políticas obrigatórias**.

    | Segmento | Volume | Concorrência | Conclusão em uma linha |
    |———-|——–|————–|————————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Grau eletrônico impulsionado por IA; preço e substituição em alta |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Graus médicos e aeroespaciais de ponta lideram o crescimento |
    | Fibra de Carbono | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Preços tocam o fundo e sobem; economia de baixa altitude abre 2ª curva |
    | Cerâmica Avançada | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Equipamentos de semicondutores e módulos de potência geram crescimento estrutural |
    | Químicos Eletrônicos | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (ponta ★★★★★) | Déficit de grau G5 ~70%; estágio profundo de substituição |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | Nova norma nacional obrigatória; segurança de bateria é demanda certa |

    ## 2. Por Segmento: Volume · Concorrência · Tendência

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)
    – **Sinal de preço**: principais produtores de fluorquímicos aumentaram todas as linhas ~5% a partir de junho de 2026; grão médio em suspensão a RMB 51k–52k/t, +23,81% no ano; grau eletrônico de ponta ~RMB 150k/t, quase 3x o grau padrão.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: consumo da China 186kt em 2025 (~RMB 8,5 bilhões); global ~USD 3,0 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 6,6%.
    – **Motores principais**: computação por IA (backplane ortogonal Rubin Ultra da NVIDIA adota PTFE), localização de semicondutores, nova energia.
    – **Concorrência**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang e Juhua detêm juntas 57%; produção em massa de PFA ultrapuro da Juhua acelera a substituição de grau eletrônico.
    – **Tendência**: PTFE de grau eletrônico para laminados de cobre de alta frequência e alta velocidade é o segmento de maior elasticidade nos próximos 3 anos.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: global ~USD 1,28 bilhão em 2026, CAGR 7,9%.
    – **Mix de aplicação**: elétrica e eletrônica 38,5%, automotiva 22,3%, médica 14,7%, aeroespacial 11,2%.
    – **Concorrência**: Victrex lidera com 38,6%, top-5 ~71,3%; participação da China 32%, taxa de localização 28,7%.
    – **Tendência**: peças de grau implantável médico e juntas de robôs humanoides são os cenários de crescimento mais rápido (~12% a.a. no médico); compósitos CF-PEEK e filamentos para impressão 3D são o alto da tecnologia.

    ### 2.3 Fibra de Carbono
    – **Sinal de preço**: a Toray elevou preços 10%–20% em jan/2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber subiu duas vezes, totalizando RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aeroespacial T1200 RMB 800–1.200/kg.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: demanda global 142kt em 2026 (+10,9% a.a.); China 52,5% do global, localização >85%.
    – **Segmentos de crescimento**: economia de baixa altitude (compósitos de fuselagem eVTOL >70%), espaço comercial, robôs humanoides (5–7kg/unidade), armazenamento de hidrogênio (cilindros Tipo IV).
    – **Tendência**: divergência estrutural — graus gerais com excesso de oferta, T800+ escassos; qualificação doméstica de ponta é a linha principal.

    ### 2.4 Cerâmica Avançada
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: cerâmica técnica global USD 15,1 bilhões em 2026 (CAGR 6,7%); cerâmica avançada ampla ~USD 105 bilhões (CAGR 6,3%); China USD 41,26 bilhões em 2026, 41,8% do global.
    – **Foco**: componentes eletrônicos 38,5%; peças cerâmicas para equipamentos de semicondutores +14,2%; módulos de potência IGBT/SiC puxam substratos AlN e Si3N4.
    – **Tendência**: pinças eletrostáticas, substratos cerâmicos (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC são campos centrais de substituição; pós de alta pureza e equipamentos de sinterização ainda parcialmente importados.

    ### 2.5 Químicos Eletrônicos (Químicos Eletrônicos Úmidos)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: China ~RMB 18,18–20 bilhões em 2026; químicos eletrônicos úmidos globais ~USD 6,8–9,0 bilhões em 2026.
    – **Localização**: graus gerais 50%–80%; G5 ultrapuro (impurezas metálicas <10ppt) apenas 10%–30%, déficit de oferta ~70%. - **Motores principais**: expansão de fabs (fabs da China podem chegar a 71 até 2027), chips de IA, nós avançados (<3nm), política (Plano Quinquenal 15 nomina o setor + 13% de reembolso de exportação). - **Tendência**: mudança do "dividendo de escala" para o "prêmio tecnológico"; químicos G5 ultrapuros e funcionais são o campo principal; qualificação de cliente de 1–3 anos forma o fosso. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Tamanho do mercado**: isolamento de aerogel global ~USD 4,28–4,59 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 15%–18,9%; almofadas de isolamento de bateria USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28,3%. - **Motor político**: GB 38031-2025 (em vigor em 2026-07-01) torna o aerogel "obrigatório" em vez de "opcional" no projeto de segurança de bateria. - **Tendência**: secagem em pressão ambiente 63,4% da produção (custo −35%); China 58,7% da capacidade global; três motores — segurança de bateria EV, armazenamento de energia, eficiência energética de edifícios. ## 3. Perspectiva Integrada de Tendências 1. **A computação por IA é um motor comum** entre os materiais: backplanes PTFE, maior consumo de químicos úmidos, substratos cerâmicos (empacotamento de IA) se beneficiam. 2. **A substituição avança do "geral" para o "águas profundas de ponta"**: químicos úmidos G5, PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono de grau aeroespacial, substratos cerâmicos AMB são o foco. 3. **Normas obrigatórias criam demanda certa**: aerogel GB 38031 e o Plano Quinquenal de químicos eletrônicos transformam "opcional" em "obrigatório". 4. **Novos cenários abrem uma segunda curva**: economia de baixa altitude, robôs humanoides, armazenamento de energia são novas fontes de demanda. ## 4. Recomendações de Ação - **Conteúdo**: priorize três palavras-chave de cauda longa de alto volume — PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono eVTOL, segurança de bateria por aerogel (ver arquivo de biblioteca de palavras-chave). - **Aquisição de clientes**: construa uma matriz de conteúdo integrada "material + processo + serviço" para as principais contas de semicondutores/nova energia. - **Monitoramento**: acompanhe semanalmente as cotações de fibra de carbono da Toray/Jilin, PTFE de grau eletrônico da Juhua, uso de aerogel da CATL e dinâmicas de qualificação das fabs. --- *Gerado automaticamente pelo Oficial de Inteligência de Mercado. Dados até 2026-08-23, para referência de decisão de mercado B2B de novos materiais.*

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    # Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    > Market Intelligence perspective | Tracks monitored: PTFE / PEEK / Carbon Fiber / Advanced Ceramics / Electronic Chemicals / Aerogel
    > Sources: public industry research, corporate filings and market monitoring (August 2026)

    ## 1. Overview

    This issue scans six new-materials tracks across three dimensions — search heat, competition intensity, and trend. The common threads running through all tracks are **AI compute, domestic substitution, and mandatory policy standards**.

    | Track | Heat | Competition | One-line Conclusion |
    |——-|——|————-|——————–|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Electronic-grade lifted by AI compute; price and substitution up |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Medical and aerospace high-end grades lead growth |
    | Carbon Fiber | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Prices bottom out and rebound; low-altitude economy opens 2nd curve |
    | Advanced Ceramics | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Semiconductor equipment and power modules drive structural growth |
    | Electronic Chemicals | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (high-end ★★★★★) | G5 ultra-high-purity gap ~70%; deep substitution stage |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | New national standard mandates; battery safety a certain增量 |

    ## 2. Per-Track Heat · Competition · Trend

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Price signal**: Major fluorochemical producers raised all product lines ~5% from June 2026; suspension mid-grain at RMB 51k–52k/t, +23.81% YTD; high-end electronic-grade ~RMB 150k/t, nearly 3x standard grade.
    – **Market size**: China consumption 186kt in 2025 (~RMB 8.5bn); global ~USD 3.0bn in 2026, CAGR 6.6%.
    – **Key drivers**: AI compute (NVIDIA Rubin Ultra orthogonal backplane adopts PTFE), semiconductor localization, new energy.
    – **Competition**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang and Juhua together hold 57%; Juhua’s ultra-pure PFA mass production accelerates electronic-grade substitution.
    – **Trend**: Electronic-grade PTFE for high-frequency high-speed copper-clad laminates is the strongest elasticity segment for the next 3 years.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)
    – **Market size**: Global ~USD 1.28bn in 2026, CAGR 7.9%.
    – **Application mix**: Electrical & electronics 38.5%, automotive 22.3%, medical 14.7%, aerospace 11.2%.
    – **Competition**: Victrex leads at 38.6%, top-5 ~71.3%; China capacity share 32%, localization rate 28.7%.
    – **Trend**: Medical implant-grade and humanoid-robot joint parts are the fastest-growing scenes (~12% YoY medical); CF-PEEK composites and 3D-printing filaments are the technology high ground.

    ### 2.3 Carbon Fiber
    – **Price signal**: Toray raised prices 10%–20% in Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked twice for a cumulative RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aerospace T1200 RMB 800–1,200/kg.
    – **Market size**: Global demand 142kt in 2026 (+10.9% YoY); China 52.5% of global, localization >85%.
    – **Growth tracks**: Low-altitude economy (eVTOL airframe composites >70%), commercial space, humanoid robots (5–7kg/unit), hydrogen storage (Type IV) cylinders.
    – **Trend**: Structural divergence — general grades oversupplied, T800+ tight; domestic high-end qualification is the main line.

    ### 2.4 Advanced Ceramics
    – **Market size**: Global technical ceramics USD 15.1bn in 2026 (CAGR 6.7%); broad advanced ceramics ~USD 105bn (CAGR 6.3%); China USD 41.26bn in 2026, 41.8% of global.
    – **Focus**: Electronic components 38.5%; semiconductor equipment ceramic parts demand +14.2%; IGBT/SiC power modules pull AlN and Si3N4 substrates.
    – **Trend**: Electrostatic chucks, ceramic substrates (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC are core substitution battlegrounds; high-end powders and sintering equipment still partly imported.

    ### 2.5 Electronic Chemicals (Wet Electronic Chemicals)
    – **Market size**: China ~RMB 18.18–20bn in 2026; global wet electronic chemicals ~USD 6.8–9.0bn in 2026.
    – **Localization**: General grades 50%–80%; G5 ultra-high-purity (metal impurities <10ppt) only 10%–30%, supply gap ~70%. - **Key drivers**: Wafer-fab expansion (China fabs may reach 71 by 2027), AI chips, advanced nodes (<3nm), policy (15th Five-Year Plan names it + 13% export rebate). - **Trend**: Shift from "scale dividend" to "technology premium"; G5 ultra-high-purity and functional wet chemicals are the main battleground; 1–3 year customer qualification forms the moat. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Market size**: Global aerogel insulation ~USD 4.28–4.59bn in 2026, CAGR 15%–18.9%; battery insulation pads USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28.3%. - **Policy driver**: GB 38031-2025 (effective 2026-07-01) makes aerogel "mandatory" from "optional" in battery safety design. - **Trend**: Ambient-pressure drying 63.4% of output (cost −35%); China 58.7% of global capacity; three engines — EV battery safety, energy storage, building energy efficiency. ## 3. Integrated Trend Outlook 1. **AI compute is a common engine** across materials: PTFE backplanes, higher wet-chemical consumption, ceramic substrates (AI packaging) all benefit. 2. **Substitution moves from "general" to "high-end deep water"**: G5 wet chemicals, electronic-grade PTFE, aerospace-grade carbon fiber, AMB ceramic substrates are the focus. 3. **Mandatory standards create certain demand**: aerogel GB 38031 and the electronic-chemical Five-Year Plan turn "optional" into "must-have". 4. **New scenarios open a second curve**: low-altitude economy, humanoid robots, energy storage are new demand sources. ## 4. Action Recommendations - **Content**: Prioritize three high-heat long-tail keywords — electronic-grade PTFE, carbon-fiber eVTOL, aerogel battery safety (see keyword library file). - **Customer acquisition**: Build an integrated "material + process + service" content matrix for top semiconductor/new-energy accounts. - **Monitoring**: Weekly track Toray/Jilin carbon-fiber quotes, Juhua electronic-grade PTFE, CATL aerogel usage, and wafer-fab qualification dynamics. --- *Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data as of 2026-08-23, for B2B new-materials market decision reference.*

  • 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    # 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    > 情报官视角|监测赛道:PTFE / PEEK / 碳纤维 / 特种陶瓷 / 电子化学品 / 气凝胶
    > 数据来源:公开行业研报、企业公告及市场监测(2026年8月)

    ## 一、监测概览

    本期对六大新材料赛道进行热度、竞争度与趋势三维扫描。综合判断:**AI算力、国产替代、政策强制标准**是贯穿所有赛道的三条主线。

    | 赛道 | 热度 | 竞争度 | 一句话结论 |
    |——|——|——–|————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 电子级受AI算力拉动,价格与国产替代双升 |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 医疗与航空高端牌号增速领跑 |
    | 碳纤维 | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 价格触底反弹,低空经济打开第二曲线 |
    | 特种陶瓷 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 半导体设备与功率模块驱动结构性增长 |
    | 电子化学品 | ★★★★★ | ★★★★(高端★★★★★) | G5级高端供需缺口七成,替代深水区 |
    | 气凝胶 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | 新国标强制,电池安全成确定性增量 |

    ## 二、分赛道热度·竞争度·趋势

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)
    – **价格信号**:2026年6月起主流氟企全系提价约5%;悬浮中粒5.1–5.2万元/吨,年内涨幅23.81%;高端电子级约15万元/吨,为普通级近3倍。
    – **市场规模**:中国2025年消费量18.6万吨、规模约85亿元;全球2026年约30亿美元,CAGR 6.6%。
    – **核心驱动**:AI算力(英伟达Rubin Ultra正交背板采用PTFE)、半导体国产化、新能源。
    – **竞争格局**:东岳、昊华/中昊晨光、巨化三家合计占57%;巨化超纯PFA量产,电子级国产化提速。
    – **趋势研判**:电子级高频高速覆铜板用PTFE是未来3年最强弹性细分,关注高端牌号认证突破。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)
    – **市场规模**:2026全球约12.8亿美元,CAGR 7.9%。
    – **应用结构**:电子电气38.5%、汽车22.3%、医疗14.7%、航空11.2%。
    – **竞争格局**:威格斯38.6%领先,前五大合计71.3%;中国产能占比32%,国产化率28.7%。
    – **趋势研判**:医疗植入级与人形机器人关节部件为增速最快场景(医疗年增约12%),CF-PEEK复合材料、3D打印丝材是技术高地。

    ### 3. 碳纤维
    – **价格信号**:日本东丽2026年1月涨价10%–20%,吉林化纤年内两次提价累计1万元/吨;T700 100–140元/kg,T800 180–240元/kg,宇航级T1200达800–1200元/kg。
    – **市场规模**:2026全球需求14.2万吨(同比+10.9%),中国占全球52.5%,国产化率85%+。
    – **增量赛道**:低空经济(eVTOL机体复材>70%)、商业航天、人形机器人(单机5–7kg)、氢能储氢瓶(IV型)。
    – **趋势研判**:结构性分化——通用级内卷、T800及以上高端紧缺,国产高端验证是主线。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷
    – **市场规模**:全球技术陶瓷2026年151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%);广义先进陶瓷约1050亿美元(CAGR 6.3%);中国2026年412.6亿美元,占全球41.8%。
    – **应用焦点**:电子组件占38.5%;半导体设备陶瓷零部件需求增速14.2%;功率模块(IGBT/SiC)拉动AlN、Si3N4基板。
    – **趋势研判**:静电卡盘、陶瓷基板(AMB/DPC)、HTCC/LTCC是国产替代核心战场,高端粉体与烧结装备仍部分依赖进口。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品)
    – **市场规模**:中国2026预计181.83–200亿元;全球湿电子化学品2026约68–90亿美元。
    – **国产化率**:通用级50%–80%,G5级(金属杂质<10ppt)高端仅10%–30%,供需缺口约七成。 - **核心驱动**:晶圆厂扩产(2027年中国晶圆厂或达71座)、AI芯片、先进制程(3nm以下)、政策(十五五点名+13%出口退税)。 - **趋势研判**:从"规模红利"转向"技术溢价",G5级超高纯与功能性湿化学品是主战场,客户认证周期1–3年构成壁垒。 ### 6. 气凝胶 - **市场规模**:全球气凝胶隔热材料2026约42.8–45.9亿美元,CAGR 15%–18.9%;电池隔热垫2025年3.76亿→2026年4.82亿美元,CAGR 28.3%。 - **政策驱动**:GB 38031-2025(2026-07-01实施)使气凝胶在电池安全设计从"可选项"变"必选项"。 - **趋势研判**:常压干燥工艺占63.4%(成本降35%),中国产能占全球58.7%;新能源电池安全+储能+建筑节能三引擎。 ## 三、综合趋势研判 1. **AI算力成为多材料共性引擎**:PTFE正交背板、电子化学品单耗提升、陶瓷基板(AI封装)同步受益。 2. **国产替代由"通用"走向"高端深水区"**:G5级湿化学品、电子级PTFE、宇航级碳纤维、AMB陶瓷基板是攻坚焦点。 3. **政策强制标准制造确定性增量**:气凝胶GB 38031、电子化学品十五五规划,将"可选"变"刚需"。 4. **新兴场景打开第二曲线**:低空经济、人形机器人、储能系统成为需求新增量来源。 ## 四、行动建议 - **内容侧**:优先布局 PTFE电子级、碳纤维eVTOL、气凝胶电池安全 三大高热度长尾词(详见关键词库文件)。 - **获客侧**:针对半导体/新能源头部客户,构建"材料+工艺+服务"一体化内容矩阵。 - **监测侧**:每周跟踪东丽/吉林化纤碳纤维报价、巨化电子级PTFE、宁德时代气凝胶用量、晶圆厂认证动态。 --- *本报告由市场情报官自动生成,数据截至2026-08-23,供B2B新材料行业市场决策参考。*

  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais (2026-08-22) | PTFE, PEEK, Fibra de Carbono, Cerâmicas Avançadas, Químicos Eletrônicos, Aerogel

    1. Visão Geral

    Este relatório avalia seis palavras-chave em alta de novos materiais quanto a volume de busca, intensidade competitiva e tendência, com base em dados públicos de agosto de 2026. Síntese: premiação, substituição doméstica e aplicações emergentes (computação por IA, economia de baixa altitude, baterias seguras) dominam; graus commodities de baixa qualidade têm excesso de capacidade, enquanto graus de alta qualidade enfrentam escassez.

    Palavra-chave Calor (1-5) Competição Tendência Motor Principal
    PTFE 5 Baixa qualidade alta / Alta qualidade média Alta divergente Backplanes de servidores de IA, químicos úmidos de semicondutores, recuperação de exportações
    PEEK 4 Média-alta Alta estável Porta-wafers de semicondutores, implantes médicos, robôs humanoides
    Fibra de Carbono 5 Tow grande média / Alta qualidade alta Alta estrutural eVTOL de baixa altitude, armazenamento de hidrogênio, C929
    Cerâmicas Avançadas 4 Média Alta estável Peças de equipamentos de semicondutores, VEs, biomedicina
    Químicos Eletrônicos 5 Baixa qualidade alta / Alta qualidade extrema Alta rápida Expansão de fabs, computação por IA, substituição doméstica
    Aerogel 4 Média Alta explosiva Proteção térmica de baterias de VE, novas normas de isolamento predial

    2. Análise Detalhada por Palavra-chave

    1. PTFE | Calor 5 | Competição Divergente | Alta Divergente

    Calor: Mercado global de PTFE ~USD 3,12 bilhões em 2026 (MarketsandMarkets, CAGR 4,4% 2026-2031); outra estimativa indica USD 4,39 bilhões com CAGR 6,08%. O PTFE de suspensão (média partícula) negocia a RMB 43.500-48.000/t com utilização de 72-76%; a baixa qualidade segue fraca.

    Competição: Graus commodities de baixa qualidade enfrentam ~30% de excesso de capacidade e guerras de preço同质化; graus eletrônicos/semicondutores de alta qualidade (PFA ultrapuro) foram monopolizados por EUA/Japão (dependência de importação >70%), agora com substituição doméstica. A China detém ~67% da capacidade global, mas apenas 60-65% de utilização; os “Três Grandes” (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) respondem por ~57%.

    Tendência: Os servidores Rubin Ultra de próxima geração da NVIDIA adotam PTFE como material central de backplane ortogonal, elevando o valor por gabinete de USD 3K-4K para USD 12K-16K; substituição doméstica de PFA ultrapuro em semicondutores e recuperação de exportações para Oriente Médio/SE Asiático/América Latina. Regras PFAS mais rígidas impulsionam processos mais verdes.

    2. PEEK | Calor 4 | Competição Média-alta | Alta Estável

    Calor: Mercado global de PEEK ~USD 0,99-1,86 bilhão em 2026 (escopos variados), CAGR ~7%-8,4%. Ásia-Pacífico contribui com ~42%-58% da demanda incremental; a participação da China excede 42%.

    Competição: CR5 global ~76%-88%, com Victrex e Syensqo ainda no primeiro escalão; players domésticos (Zhongyan, Pfluon) rompem monopólios via certificação de graus, elevando a localização de <12% (2020) para 28,7% (2026). O suprimento de graus médicos/aeroespaciais de alta qualidade segue curto.

    Tendência: Elétrica e eletrônica é a #1 aplicação (~34%); porta-wafers de semicondutores e conectores de alta temperatura são o motor principal de localização. Graus de implante médico custam 3,8x o preço commodity (segmento de maior margem). Juntas de robôs humanoides e plataformas 800V impulsionam a demanda por CF/PEEK.

    3. Fibra de Carbono | Calor 5 | Competição Divergente | Alta Estrutural

    Calor: Mercado global de fibra de carbono ~USD 3,9 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 13,3% 2026-2032, muito acima de fibra de vidro/metal. A capacidade operacional da China é 171,1 kt (52,5% do global), localização >85%.

    Competição: Grau geral T300/T400 tem excesso de oferta e preço competitivo; alta qualidade T700/T800+ tem oferta apertada com lacuna estrutural. Toray, Teijin e Hexcel detêm ~58%-62% da capacidade de tow pequeno.

    Tendência: Três trilhas de crescimento — (1) Economia de baixa altitude: mercado chinês ultrapassa RMB 1 trilhão em 2026, compósitos eVTOL >70%; (2) Armazenamento de hidrogênio: demanda de fibra de carbono para cilindros Tipo IV +72% A/A; (3) Aeroespacial: participação de compósitos do C929 planejada >50%. Robôs humanoides usam 5-7 kg cada, nova fonte incremental.

    4. Cerâmicas Avançadas | Calor 4 | Competição Média | Alta Estável

    Calor: Mercado global de cerâmicas avançadas ~USD 105 bilhões em 2026 (FortuneBusinessInsights, CAGR 6,1%); outro escopo (GEP) indica cerâmicas especiais ~USD 85 bilhões, CAGR 8,5%. Ásia-Pacífico ~40%-52% do global.

    Competição: Média-baixa qualidade é同质化; alta qualidade (peças de SiC para semicondutores, biocerâmicas) liderada por EUA/Japão/UE. A China lidera em pós e sinterização, mas fica atrás em componentes de alta qualidade. Kyocera, Coorstek, CeramTec, Saint-Gobain são líderes.

    Tendência: Três polos de crescimento — nova energia (diafragmas cerâmicos de eletrolisador, eletrólitos de célula a combustível, revestimento cerâmico de Li-ion +28%), equipamentos de semicondutores (peças SiC), biomedicina (juntas/dentária). A manufatura aditiva de cerâmica sobe de 4% (2026) para 18% (2030).

    5. Químicos Eletrônicos | Calor 5 | Competição Extrema (Alta Qualidade) | Alta Rápida

    Calor: Mercado global de químicos e materiais eletrônicos ~USD 80 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 6%; químicos de semicondutores ~USD 17,4 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 12%. O mercado chinês supera RMB 300 bilhões, ~+25% A/A.

    Competição: Baixa qualidade é commodity; fotoresiste de alta qualidade e reagentes ultrapuros G5 têm localização <10%-20%, fortemente dependentes de Japão/EUA. Localização geral <40%.

    Tendência: Expansão de fabs + chips de IA + encapsulamento avançado impulsionam tripla demanda; localização de químicos eletrônicos úmidos subiu de 44% para 50%-60%, HF de grau eletrônico para 65%; hexafluoreto de tungstênio e outros gases especiais mostram lacunas de oferta crescentes e preços em alta. A substituição doméstica entra em “ciclo de realização de volume”.

    6. Aerogel | Calor 4 | Competição Média | Alta Explosiva

    Calor: Mercado global de isolamento de aerogel ~USD 4,58-6,75 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 16%-18,7%. A China detém 57% da capacidade global, mas apenas 68% de utilização — excedente estrutural vs. escassez de alta qualidade.

    Competição: Média-baixa qualidade (isolamento industrial) é fiercely competitiva; top-5 detêm ~52%-68%; CR5 em alta. Aeroespacial/eletrônica de alta qualidade ainda dependem de importação.

    Tendência: Maior variável são os VEs — a GB 38031-2025, em vigor em 1º de julho de 2026, torna o aerogel obrigatório (de opcional) para segurança de baterias; a participação de chapas de isolamento de baterias saltou de 19% para 34%. A nova norma predial GB/T 46993-2025 também entra em vigor. A secagem em pressão ambiente reduz o custo em 46% vs. 2020.

    3. Oportunidades de Palavras-chave de Cauda Longa

    • Película de PTFE para encapsulamento de semicondutores — backplanes de servidores de IA impulsionam demanda por película ultrafina de PTFE
    • Vedações de PTFE modificado exportadas para o Oriente Médio — projetos EPC compram em massa vedações anticorrosão domésticas
    • Localização de porta-wafers PEEK em semicondutores — campo de batalha de substituição de peças de equipamentos de semicondutores
    • Compósito de PEEK reforçado com fibra de carbono contínua — escala em estruturas de drones / peças de perfuração de petróleo
    • Cilindro de armazenamento de hidrogênio em fibra de carbono T800 — demanda Tipo IV +72% A/A, trilha de certeza
    • Chapa de isolamento de aerogel para VEs — incremento de dezenas de bilhões sob norma obrigatória
    • Localização de ácido fluorídrico de grau eletrônico G5 — categoria de químico úmido de substituição mais rápida
    • Peças de semicondutores em cerâmica avançada de carbeto de silício — avanço doméstico em peças SiC para semicondutores

    4. Itens de Ação

    1. Conteúdo: Priorize conteúdo aprofundado de “graus de alta qualidade + substituição doméstica + novas normas”; evite oceanos vermelhos de commodities de baixa qualidade.
    2. Aquisição: Construa landing pages de cauda longa para semicondutores, economia de baixa altitude e cadeia de baterias de VE.
    3. Monitoramento: Acompanhe GB 38031-2025, regras PFAS e cadência de expansão de fabs para impacto marginal no calor.

    Fontes: MarketsandMarkets, FortuneBusinessInsights, ChinaIRN, China Report Hall, ZVZO etc. (pesquisas públicas de agosto de 2026).

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-22) | PTFE, PEEK, Carbon Fiber, Advanced Ceramics, Electronic Chemicals, Aerogel

    1. Overview

    This report assesses six trending new-materials keywords across search heat, competition intensity, and trend direction using public industry data from August 2026. Headline: premiumization, domestic substitution, and emerging applications (AI compute, low-altitude economy, safe batteries) dominate; low-end commodity grades are oversupplied, while high-end grades face tight supply.

    Keyword Heat (1-5) Competition Trend Core Driver
    PTFE 5 Low-end high / High-end medium Divergent up AI server backplanes, semiconductor wet chemicals, export recovery
    PEEK 4 Medium-high Steady up Semiconductor wafer carriers, medical implants, humanoid robots
    Carbon Fiber 5 Large-tow medium / High-end high Structural up Low-altitude eVTOL, hydrogen storage, C929
    Advanced Ceramics 4 Medium Steady up Semiconductor equipment parts, NEV, biomedicine
    Electronic Chemicals 5 Low-end high / High-end extreme Fast up Fab expansion, AI compute, domestic substitution
    Aerogel 4 Medium Surging up EV battery thermal protection, new building insulation standards

    2. In-depth Analysis by Keyword

    1. PTFE | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Divergent Up

    Heat: Global PTFE market ~USD 3.12B in 2026 (MarketsandMarkets, 2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%); another estimate puts it at USD 4.39B with CAGR 6.08%. Suspension PTFE (medium particle) trades at RMB 43,500-48,000/t with 72-76% utilization; low-end remains soft.

    Competition: Low-end commodity grades face ~30% overcapacity and同质化 price wars; high-end electronic/semiconductor grades (ultra-pure PFA) were long monopolized by the US/Japan (import dependence >70%), now substituting domestically. China holds ~67% of global capacity but only 60-65% utilization; the “Big Three” (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) account for ~57%.

    Trend: NVIDIA’s next-gen Rubin Ultra servers adopt PTFE as the core orthogonal-backplane material, lifting per-cabinet PTFE value from USD 3K-4K to USD 12K-16K; semiconductor ultra-pure PFA substitution and recovering exports to the Middle East/SE Asia/LatAm. Tightening PFAS regulation pushes greener processes.

    2. PEEK | Heat 4 | Medium-high Competition | Steady Up

    Heat: Global PEEK market ~USD 0.99-1.86B in 2026 (varied scopes), CAGR ~7%-8.4%. Asia-Pacific contributes ~42%-58% of incremental demand; China’s capacity share exceeds 42%.

    Competition: Global CR5 ~76%-88%, with Victrex and Syensqo still tier-one; domestic players (Zhongyan, Pfluon) break monopolies via grade certification, raising localization from <12% (2020) to 28.7% (2026). High-end medical/aerospace supply remains short.

    Trend: Electrical & electronics is the #1 application (~34%); semiconductor wafer carriers and high-temperature connectors are the main localization engine. Medical implant grades fetch 3.8x the commodity price (highest-margin segment). Humanoid-robot joints and 800V platforms drive CF/PEEK demand.

    3. Carbon Fiber | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Structural Up

    Heat: Global carbon fiber market ~USD 3.9B in 2026, 2026-2032 CAGR 13.3%, far above glass fiber/metal. China’s operating capacity is 171.1 kt (52.5% of global), localization >85%.

    Competition: General-grade T300/T400 is oversupplied and price-competitive; high-end T700/T800+ is supply-tight with a structural gap. Toray, Teijin, and Hexcel hold ~58%-62% of small-tow capacity.

    Trend: Three growth tracks — (1) Low-altitude economy: China’s low-altitude market tops RMB 1T in 2026, eVTOL composites >70%; (2) Hydrogen storage: Type-IV cylinder carbon fiber demand +72% YoY; (3) Aerospace: C929 composite share planned >50%. Humanoid robots use 5-7 kg each, a new incremental source.

    4. Advanced Ceramics | Heat 4 | Medium Competition | Steady Up

    Heat: Global advanced ceramics market ~USD 105B in 2026 (FortuneBusinessInsights, CAGR 6.1%); another scope (GEP) puts specialty ceramics at ~USD 85B, CAGR 8.5%. Asia-Pacific ~40%-52% of global.

    Competition: Mid-low end is同质化; high-end (semiconductor SiC parts, bioceramics) is led by US/Japan/EU. China leads in powders and sintering but lags in high-end components. Kyocera, Coorstek, CeramTec, Saint-Gobain are leaders.

    Trend: Three growth poles — new energy (electrolyzer ceramic diaphragms, fuel-cell electrolytes, Li-ion ceramic coating +28%), semiconductor equipment (SiC parts), biomedicine (joints/dental). Ceramic additive manufacturing penetration rises from 4% (2026) to 18% (2030).

    5. Electronic Chemicals | Heat 5 | Extreme Competition (High-end) | Fast Up

    Heat: Global electronic chemicals & materials market ~USD 80B in 2026, CAGR 6%; semiconductor chemicals ~USD 17.4B in 2026, CAGR 12%. China’s market exceeds RMB 300B, ~+25% YoY.

    Competition: Low-end is commoditized; high-end photoresist and G5 ultra-high-purity reagents have <10%-20% localization, heavily dependent on Japan/US. Overall localization <40%.

    Trend: Fab expansion + AI compute chips + advanced packaging drive triple demand; wet electronic chemicals localization rose from 44% to 50%-60%, electronic-grade HF to 65%; tungsten hexafluoride and other specialty gases show widening supply gaps and rising prices. Domestic substitution enters a “volume-realization cycle”.

    6. Aerogel | Heat 4 | Medium Competition | Surging Up

    Heat: Global aerogel insulation market ~USD 4.58-6.75B in 2026, CAGR 16%-18.7%. China holds 57% of global capacity but only 68% utilization — structural surplus vs. high-end shortage.

    Competition: Mid-low end (industrial insulation) is fiercely competitive; top-5 players hold ~52%-68%; CR5 rising. High-end aerospace/electronics still import-dependent.

    Trend: Biggest variable is NEVs — GB 38031-2025, effective July 1, 2026, makes aerogel mandatory (from optional) for battery safety; battery insulation sheet demand share jumped from 19% to 34%. New building standard GB/T 46993-2025 also lands. Ambient-pressure drying cuts cost 46% vs. 2020.

    3. Long-tail Keyword Opportunities

    • PTFE film for semiconductor packaging — AI server backplanes drive ultra-thin PTFE film demand
    • Modified PTFE seals export to Middle East — Middle East EPC projects bulk-buy domestic anti-corrosion seals
    • PEEK wafer carrier semiconductor localization — front-end semiconductor equipment parts replacement battleground
    • Continuous carbon fiber reinforced PEEK composite — scaling in drone structures / oil-drilling parts
    • T800 carbon fiber hydrogen storage cylinder — Type-IV cylinder demand +72% YoY, a certainty track
    • Aerogel battery insulation sheet for EVs — tens-of-billions incremental under mandatory new standard
    • Electronic grade hydrofluoric acid G5 localization — fastest-substituting wet electronic chemical category
    • Silicon carbide advanced ceramic semiconductor parts — domestic breakthrough in semiconductor SiC parts

    4. Action Items

    1. Content: Prioritize “high-end grades + domestic substitution + new standards” deep content; avoid low-end commodity red oceans.
    2. Acquisition: Build long-tail landing pages for semiconductor, low-altitude economy, and EV-battery downstreams.
    3. Monitoring: Track GB 38031-2025, PFAS rules, and fab-expansion cadence for marginal heat impact.

    Sources: MarketsandMarkets, FortuneBusinessInsights, ChinaIRN, China Report Hall, ZVZO, etc. (August 2026 public research).

  • 新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-22)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    一、今日概览

    本报告基于2026年8月公开行业数据,对六大新材料热门关键词进行搜索热度、竞争度、趋势三维研判。核心结论:高端化、国产替代、新兴应用(AI算力、低空经济、安全电池)是本期主线;低端通用料产能过剩,高端牌号供不应求。

    关键词 热度(1-5) 竞争度 趋势 核心驱动
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) 5 低端高 / 高端中 分化上行 AI服务器正交背板、半导体湿电子、出口回暖
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 4 中高 稳健上行 半导体晶圆载具、医疗植入、人形机器人
    碳纤维 5 大丝束中 / 高端高 结构性上行 低空经济eVTOL、氢能储运、C929
    特种陶瓷 4 稳健上行 半导体设备部件、新能源车、生物医疗
    电子化学品 5 低端高 / 高端极高 高速上行 晶圆厂扩产、AI算力、国产替代放量
    气凝胶 4 爆发上行 动力电池热防护、建筑节能新国标

    二、分关键词深度分析

    1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)|热度5|竞争分化|分化上行

    热度:2026年全球PTFE市场规模约31.2亿美元(MarketsandMarkets,2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%),另有机构测算达43.9亿美元、CAGR 6.08%。价格端,悬浮PTFE(中粒)主流价43,500-48,000元/吨,产能利用率72%-76%,低端仍软稳。

    竞争度:低端通用料面临约30%产能过剩、同质化内卷;高端电子级/半导体级(超纯PFA)长期被美日垄断(进口依赖曾超70%),国产替代加速。中国占全球产能约67%,但整体利用率仅60%-65%;东岳、昊华、巨化三巨头约占57%产能。

    趋势:核心催化剂为NVIDIA下一代Rubin Ultra服务器将PTFE用作正交背板核心材料,单机柜PTFE价值量从3,000-4,000美元跃升至12,000-16,000美元;半导体湿法超纯PFA进口替代、出口中东/东南亚/拉美回暖。PFAS环保监管趋严倒逼绿色工艺升级。

    2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)|热度4|竞争中高|稳健上行

    热度:2026年全球PEEK市场规模约9.86-18.6亿美元(不同口径),CAGR约7%-8.4%。亚太贡献约42%-58%增量,中国产能占比突破42%。

    竞争度:全球CR5约76%-88%,威格斯、索尔维仍居第一梯队;中研股份、鹏孚隆等国产企业通过牌号认证打破垄断,国产化率从2020年不足12%升至2026年28.7%。高端医用/航空级有效供给仍存缺口。

    趋势:电子电气成为第一大应用(约34%),半导体晶圆载具与高温连接器国产化替代是主引擎;医疗植入级单价较通用级高3.8倍,为最高利润赛道;人形机器人关节、800V高压平台驱动CF/PEEK需求。

    3. 碳纤维|热度5|竞争分化|结构性上行

    热度:2026年全球碳纤维市场约39亿美元,2026-2032 CAGR 13.3%,增速远超玻纤/金属。中国运行产能17.11万吨,占全球52.5%,国产化率超85%。

    竞争度:通用级T300/T400产能充足、价格竞争红海;高端T700/T800及以上供给偏紧、存在结构性缺口。东丽、帝人、赫氏占全球小丝束约58%-62%。

    趋势:三大增量赛道——①低空经济:2026国内低空经济规模破万亿,eVTOL复材占比超70%;②氢能储运:Ⅳ型储氢瓶用碳纤维需求同比+72%;③航空航天:C929复材占比规划超50%。人形机器人单机用碳纤维5-7公斤成新兴增量。

    4. 特种陶瓷|热度4|竞争中|稳健上行

    热度:2026年全球先进陶瓷市场约1,050亿美元(FortuneBusinessInsights),CAGR 6.1%;另一口径(GEP)全球特种陶瓷约850亿美元、CAGR 8.5%。亚太占全球约40%-52%。

    竞争度:中低端同质化,高端(半导体设备用SiC部件、生物陶瓷)由美日欧主导,国内在粉体与烧结工艺领先但在高端部件仍有差距。Kyocera、Coorstek、CeramTec、圣戈班为头部。

    趋势:新能源(电解槽陶瓷隔膜、燃料电池电解质、锂电陶瓷隔膜涂覆+28%)、半导体设备(SiC部件)、生物医疗(人工关节/牙科)为三大增长极;陶瓷增材制造渗透率2026-2030由4%升至18%。

    5. 电子化学品|热度5|竞争极高(高端)|高速上行

    热度:2026年全球电子化学品及材料市场约800亿美元,CAGR 6%;半导体化学品2026年约174亿美元、CAGR 12%。国内市场规模突破3,000亿元,同比约+25%。

    竞争度:低端通用内卷,高端光刻胶、G5级超高纯试剂国产化率不足10%-20%,高度依赖日美。整体国产化率不足40%。

    趋势:晶圆厂持续扩产+AI算力芯片+先进封装三轮驱动;湿电子化学品国产化率从44%升至50%-60%,电子级氢氟酸达65%;六氟化钨等特气供需缺口扩大、价格上行。国产替代进入”放量兑现周期”。

    6. 气凝胶|热度4|竞争中|爆发上行

    热度:2026年全球气凝胶隔热材料市场约45.8-67.5亿美元,CAGR 16%-18.7%。中国产能占全球57%,但开工率仅68%,结构性过剩与高端短缺并存。

    竞争度:中低端(工业保温)竞争激烈;前五大企业占约52%-68%份额;CR5提升中。高端航空航天/电子器件仍依赖进口。

    趋势:最大变量为新能源汽车——2026年7月1日实施的GB 38031-2025将气凝胶从”可选项”变”必选项”,电池隔热片需求占比从19%跃升至34%;建筑节能新国标GB/T 46993-2025同步落地。常压干燥工艺普及推动成本较2020年降46%。

    三、长尾关键词机会(本期推荐)

    • PTFE薄膜半导体封装材料——AI服务器正交背板带动超薄PTFE膜需求
    • 改性PTFE密封件出口中东——中东EPC工程批量采购国产防腐密封
    • PEEK晶圆载具半导体国产化——半导体前道设备零部件替换主战场
    • 连续碳纤维增强PEEK复合材料——无人机结构件/石油钻探部件规模化
    • T800级碳纤维储氢瓶应用——Ⅳ型瓶需求同比+72%的确定性赛道
    • 气凝胶电池隔热片新能源车——新国标强制下的百亿级增量
    • 电子级氢氟酸G5国产化——湿电子化学品替代进度最快品类
    • 碳化硅特种陶瓷半导体部件——半导体设备用SiC部件国产突破

    四、行动建议

    1. 内容侧:优先围绕”高端牌号+国产替代+新国标”撰写深度内容,规避低端通用料红海。
    2. 获客侧:针对半导体、低空经济、新能源电池三大高景气下游布局长尾关键词落地页。
    3. 监测侧:跟踪GB 38031-2025、PFAS监管、晶圆厂扩产节奏对关键词热度的边际影响。

    数据来源:MarketsandMarkets、FortuneBusinessInsights、中研普华、中国报告大厅、ZVZO消费观察等2026年8月公开研报与行业资讯。