政策监控 | LiiFoo 政策监控 – 第 14 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 政策监控

  • [Daily Keywords] July 22, 2026 – New Materials Industry Keyword Trend Analysis

    📊 Six Hot Keywords Market Analysis

    Report Date: July 22, 2026 | Industry: B2B New Materials

    1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) 🔥 Heat: Very High

    • Price Trend: June 2026 saw a comprehensive price increase for PTFE, with major fluorochemical companies raising fluoropolymer quotes.
    • Market Drivers: 5G communications, NEV (New Energy Vehicles), and aerospace sectors driving strong demand; global PTFE CCL market expected to reach $2B in 2026, CAGR 9.2%.
    • Risk Alert: Tightening global PFAS environmental regulations; conventional PTFE faces oversupply pressure.
    • Strategic Outlook: Bio-based PTFE alternatives, PFAS-free coatings, and closed-loop recycling technologies are the industry R&D priorities.

    2. PEEK Materials 🏭 Heat: Volatile Uptrend

    • Market Performance: PEEK concept stocks rebounded in early July (Ya Yun / Bai He Hua hit limit-up), then weakened sharply on July 9.
    • Demand Structure: NEV lightweighting, medical-grade PEEK, and 3D printing are core growth drivers.
    • Competition: Domestic players (Zhongyan, Wote) continuously expanding capacity; import substitution accelerating.

    3. Carbon Fiber 🌐 Heat: Sustained Growth

    • Major Event: June 2026: China National Building Materials Commission launched the world’s largest high-performance carbon fiber production lines in Lianyungang.
    • Price Impact: Recycled carbon fiber cost reduction exceeds 30%; full industry chain closed loop established; wind power accessories and photovoltaic brackets applications landing.
    • Market Shift: Toray’s global market share dropped from 33% to 15%; Chinese carbon fiber companies breaking through comprehensively.
    • Market Size: Global chopped carbon fiber market expected $450M in 2026, CAGR 11.1%.

    4. Special Ceramics 🎯 Heat: High-Speed Growth

    • Market Size: China special ceramics market projected to reach CNY 173.4B by 2028, CAGR 11.53%.
    • Structure: Functional ceramics 70%, structural ceramics 30%; structural ceramics localization rate only 20%, massive substitution potential.
    • Emerging Applications: Ceramic balls (Si3N4, ZrO2) accelerating metal bearing substitution; semiconductor and medical device demand surging.

    5. Electronic Chemicals ⚡ Heat: Policy-Favorable

    • Policy Background: “Petrochemical Industry Stable Growth Plan (2025-2026)” explicitly supports semiconductor materials localization.
    • Market Data: 2023 domestic electronic materials market exceeded CNY 480B; AI computing expansion continuously driving demand.
    • Opportunities: Sodium hypophosphite (for memory components) prices rose 15%-20% QoQ in Q2; indium phosphide and silicon oil coolant tech breakthroughs achieved.

    6. Aerogel 🌡️ Heat: Steady Growth

    • Market Size: Global aerogel market projected to exceed $4B by 2027, CAGR 15%.
    • Core Applications: Building and industrial insulation contributes over 50% of demand growth; new energy battery thermal management is the new growth engine.
    • Competition: Leading companies focus on high-performance specialty coatings; technology differentiation widening.

    📈 Comprehensive Heat Ranking

    Rank Keyword Heat Level Market Driver Competition
    1 Carbon Fiber 🔥🔥🔥🔥 NEV/Wind Power High
    2 PTFE 🔥🔥🔥🔥 5G/Semiconductor High
    3 Electronic Chemicals 🔥🔥🔥 AI Computing/Semi Medium
    4 PEEK 🔥🔥🔥 Lightweighting/Medical Medium
    5 Special Ceramics 🔥🔥🔥 Semiconductor/Precision Medium
    6 Aerogel 🔥🔥 Insulation/NEV Low

    📌 Auto-generated by Market Intelligence Officer | Data: Industry Reports & News | For reference only

  • 【每日关键词】2026年7月22日 新材料行业六大关键词热度分析

    📊 六大热门关键词市场分析

    报告日期:2026年7月22日 | 行业:B2B新材料

    1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)🔥 热度:极高

    • 价格动态:2026年6月,PTFE市场迎来全面提价,多家主流氟化工企业上调含氟聚合物出厂报价。
    • 市场驱动:5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天需求强劲;PTFE覆铜板2026年全球市场预计达20亿美元,CAGR 9.2%。
    • 风险预警:全球PFAS环保审查日益严格,常规PTFE面临供应过剩压力。
    • 趋势研判:生物基PTFE替代品、无PFAS环保涂层、闭环回收技术将成为行业研发重心。

    2. PEEK材料 🏭 热度:波动上行

    • 市场表现:PEEK概念股7月初震荡反弹(雅运股份、百合花涨停),7月9日又大幅走弱。
    • 需求结构:新能源汽车轻量化、医用级PEEK、3D打印是核心增长点。
    • 竞争格局:国内中研股份、沃特股份持续扩产,进口替代加速。

    3. 碳纤维 🌐 热度:持续攀升

    • 重大事件:2026年6月,中国建材高性能碳纤维生产线在连云港集中投产,全球最大规模。
    • 价格冲击:再生碳纤维降本超30%,全产业链闭环打通,风电辅件、光伏支架应用落地。
    • 格局重塑:东丽市场份额从33%跌至15%,中国碳纤维企业全面突围。
    • 规模数据:2026年全球短切碳纤维市场预计4.5亿美元,CAGR 11.1%。

    4. 特种陶瓷 🎯 热度:高速增长

    • 市场规模:中国特种陶瓷市场预计2028年达1734亿元,CAGR 11.53%。
    • 结构分化:功能陶瓷占70%,结构陶瓷占30%;结构陶瓷国产化率仅20%,替代空间巨大。
    • 新兴应用:陶瓷球(氮化硅、氧化锆)加速替代金属轴承,半导体、医疗器械需求激增。

    5. 电子化学品 ⚡ 热度:政策利好

    • 政策背景:《石化化工行业稳增长工作方案(2025-2026年)》明确支持半导体材料国产化。
    • 市场数据:2023年国内电子材料市场规模超4800亿元,AI算力扩容持续拉动需求。
    • 细分机会:次磷酸钠(存储元器件用)二季度价格环比涨15%-20%;磷化铟、硅油冷却液完成技术突破。

    6. 气凝胶 🌡️ 热度:稳步增长

    • 市场规模:全球气凝胶市场预计2027年突破40亿美元,CAGR 15%。
    • 核心场景:建筑与工业保温贡献超50%需求增量,新能源电池热管理成为新增长点。
    • 竞争态势:头部企业聚焦高性能特种涂料,技术分化明显。

    📈 综合热度排名

    排名 关键词 热度等级 市场驱动 竞争程度
    1 碳纤维 🔥🔥🔥🔥 新能源汽车/风电
    2 PTFE 🔥🔥🔥🔥 5G/半导体
    3 电子化学品 🔥🔥🔥 AI算力/半导体
    4 PEEK 🔥🔥🔥 轻量化/医用
    5 特种陶瓷 🔥🔥🔥 半导体/精密制造
    6 气凝胶 🔥🔥 保温/新能源

    📌 本报告由市场情报官自动生成 | 数据来源:行业研报、新闻资讯 | 仅供参考

  • 【日报】新材料政策监控 2026-07-18 | EU REACH邻苯二甲酸酯限制生效

    📋 本报告由市场情报官自动生成

    新材料行业政策监控日报

    日期: 2026年7月18日(星期六)监测时间: 2026年第28周

    🔴 一、EU REACH 邻苯二甲酸酯限制(重点关注)

    变动内容

    欧盟REACH法规附录17中邻苯二甲酸酯类增塑剂限制要求于2026年7月7日正式生效。此次限制范围从玩具和婴儿产品扩大至几乎所有产品品类

    管控要求

  • DEHP、DBP、BBP、DiBP(邻苯二甲酸酯类增塑剂)含量总和超过0.1%(重量分数)即构成违规
  • 该限制具有刑事犯罪属性,处罚力度显著加强
  • 受影响材料/产品

    | 材料类型 | 风险说明 ||———|———|| PVC软塑料 | 增塑剂含量可达30-40%,最易超标 || 软质聚氨酯(PU) | 常见于泡沫、皮革涂层 || 氯丁橡胶 | 工业密封件、手套等 || 热塑性弹性体(TPE/TPU) | 线缆护套、工具手柄 || 聚合物复合材料 | 含上述材料的复合结构件 |

    ⚠️ 对新材料出口企业的核心影响

    1. 供应链传导风险:上游原材料若含超标邻苯二甲酸酯,成品即违规2. 全面溯源要求:需对所有含软塑料/弹性体部件的供应商提出REACH合规证明3. 检测成本上升:每批次原料需提供SVHC/REACH附录17符合性检测报告


    🟡 二、EU REACH SVHC候选清单更新

    变动内容

    欧洲化学品管理局(ECHA)发布第23批SVHC候选物质清单,新增4种高度关注物质,SVHC清单累计物质总数达到209项

    企业义务(依据REACH法规)

    | 阈值条件 | 义务要求 ||———|———|| SVHC含量 >0.1%,且年供应量 >1吨 | 向ECHA进行物品通报 || SVHC含量 >0.1% | 向下游用户提供安全数据表(SDS) || SVHC含量 >0.1% | 向ECHA SCIP数据库提交信息 |


    🟡 三、UK REACH SVHC候选清单扩展

    变动内容

    英国UK REACH候选清单正式新增15种SVHC,这是英国脱欧后首次大规模更新候选清单。

    对中国出口企业的间接影响

  • 出口英国的电子产品、新材料产品同样面临SVHC合规要求
  • UK REACH与EU REACH体系并行,但清单内容高度参考ECHA标准
  • 建议将UK REACH合规纳入整体出口合规体系统筹管理

  • 🟡 四、中国GB标准更新(GB 4287-2026)

    变动内容

    生态环境部、市场监管总局联合发布《纺织工业水污染物排放标准》(GB 4287-2026),替代原有四项行业标准。

    关键时间节点

    | 企业类型 | 实施日期 ||———|———|| 新建企业 | 2026年9月1日 || 现有企业 | 2028年1月1日 |

    对新材料行业的意义

  • 标准整合了纺织染整、缫丝、毛纺、麻纺四项排放标准
  • 对使用纺织基复合材料或纺织涂层新材料的企业的废水排放提出更高要求
  • 部分高性能纤维材料(碳纤维、芳纶)的上游纺织工艺需提前布局合规

  • 📌 行动建议

    立即行动(本周内)

  • 供应链筛查:对所有软塑料/弹性体供应商发起REACH合规确认,要求提供REACH附录17第XXIX类(邻苯二甲酸酯)符合性声明
  • 原材料送检:对PVC、TPU、PU涂层类原材料进行邻苯二甲酸酯含量检测
  • 短期行动(30天内)

  • 产品合规审计:梳理出口欧盟产品中含软塑料/弹性体部件的比例
  • 供应商替代评估:建立邻苯二甲酸酯替代增塑剂(如柠檬酸酯、环氧大豆油)的供应商备选名单
  • SCIP数据提交:确认是否需要向ECHA提交SCIP通报
  • 中期行动(90天内)

  • 合规体系建设:建立REACH/UK REACH合规管理体系,纳入IATF16949/ISO9001质量体系
  • 标准更新追踪:建立GB 4287-2026合规路线图,确保新建/改建产线符合排放要求

  • 📊 基线信息(本期)

    | 指标 | 数据 ||—–|——|| EU REACH SVHC候选清单总量 | 209项 || 中国现行GB标准(新材料相关) | >2,000项 || 2026年上半年市场监管总局发布计量技术规范 | 101项 || SVHC超过0.1%阈值通报要求生效 | 2021年1月5日起 |


    监测结论: 本监测周期内存在实质性政策变动——EU REACH邻苯二甲酸酯限制已生效,SVHC清单持续扩充,对中国新材料出口企业构成直接合规压力。建议本周内启动供应链筛查,避免出口风险。

    报告生成时间:2026-07-18 | 市场情报官

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 采购指南:医用级 PEEK 的材料特性、技术规格与供应商筛选(2026版)

    引言

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 是高性能工程塑料市场中应用最广泛的未填充聚醚醚酮(PEEK)牌号之一。航空航天、医疗器械与半导体制造领域的采购团队之所以选择它,是因为相关部件需要在极高温度、强腐蚀性化学介质以及反复灭菌循环中保持尺寸稳定。本指南将说明 450G Natural 是什么、采购人员必须核对的技术数据、如何合法安全地采购,以及在大批量下单前如何对供应商进行资质审核。

    1. 什么是 Victrex PEEK 450G Natural?

    PEEK 是一种半结晶热塑性材料,长期使用温度约为 250°C。“450G” 代表 Victrex 通用型未填充本色牌号,而 “Natural”(本色)表示其以基础、未着色的形式供应——这对于需要严格控制添加剂的医疗和食品接触认证至关重要。作为一种纯树脂(未增强),450G 在 Victrex PEEK 系列中拥有最高的断裂伸长率与冲击韧性,非常适用于机加工零件、薄壁部件以及植入式器械。

    2. 采购方为何指定 450G Natural

    • 航空航天:需要满足防火、防烟、低毒(FST)合规要求且追求轻量化的支架、卡扣与内饰件。
    • 医疗器械:手术器械、骨科试模植入物与牙科部件,看重生物相容性与反复灭菌能力。
    • 半导体:晶圆搬运部件与绝缘件,要求超高纯度与耐等离子体腐蚀。
    • 工业:在苛刻化学环境中运行的压缩机阀片、密封件与轴套。

    3. 采购方必须核对的技术规格

    在下发采购订单前,请对照 Victrex 认证数据表确认以下性能:

    性能 典型值(450G Natural)
    玻璃化转变温度(Tg) 约 143°C
    熔融温度(Tm) 约 343°C
    拉伸强度 约 100 MPa
    拉伸模量 约 3.7 GPa
    断裂伸长率 约 40–50%
    热变形温度(1.8 MPa) 约 152°C
    密度 约 1.32 g/cm³

    具体数值会因批次与测试方法略有差异;务必索取对应批次的成分分析证书(COA)。

    4. 从哪里采购 Victrex PEEK 450G Natural

    仅通过授权渠道采购,以避免假冒材料:

    • Victrex 原厂:适用于大批量合同与已认证的医疗项目。
    • 授权经销商:持有带完整可追溯性的合规库存的区域分销商。
    • 授权加工商:提供型材(棒材、板材、薄膜)或定制机加工零件的转售商。

    对于中国市场的采购,请确认供应商为 Victrex 授权渠道伙伴,且进口报关、REACH 与 RoHS 文件齐全。避免在无名电商平台上以远低于市场价出售的“PEEK 450G”——这是最常见的假冒途径。

    5. 供应商资质审核清单

    1. 具备有效的 ISO 9001(医疗用途还需 ISO 13485)认证。
    2. 具备批次级可追溯性,且 COA 与 Victrex 批次号一致。
    3. 提供 REACH 与 RoHS 合规声明。
    4. 医疗用途:具备 FDA 主文件或已完成的生物相容性(ISO 10993)测试报告。
    5. 明确的退货与不合格品(NCR)处理政策。
    6. 已确认的货期与最小起订量(MOQ)。

    6. 价格、起订量与货期

    450G Natural 属于高端工程塑料,价格较高。成本驱动因素包括订单量、形态(颗粒 vs. 型材)以及是否需要定制认证。未填充本色牌号每千克价格通常低于 450CA30(30% 碳纤增强)等增强牌号,但机加工型材会附加转化溢价。经销商颗粒料起订量通常为 25 kg;型材起订量取决于几何形状。标准货期从现货(1–2 周)到定制认证医疗批次的 6–10 周不等。

    7. 常见采购误区

    • 牌号混淆:450G(未填充)不可与 450CA30(碳纤增强)或 450FC30(玻纤增强)互换,混用会改变力学与耐磨性能。
    • 着色与本色的区别:“Natural” 为未着色;黑色或着色 PEEK 可能含影响生物相容性的添加剂。
    • 假冒树脂:在关键批量下,请直接通过 Victrex 核验批次代码。
    • 文件不完整:缺乏主文件与 COA 的医疗项目无法通过审核。

    8. 采购建议

    对首次采购者,建议先从小批量授权经销商现货开始,将 COA 与您的应用规格进行验证,待批量与认证确认后再升级为 Victrex 直供协议。请维护一份单一合格供应商清单,并每年复审一次。

    结论

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 仍是航空航天、医疗器械与半导体等苛刻应用场景中未填充 PEEK 的标杆牌号。成功的采购关键在于通过授权渠道获取可追溯的合规材料,并在首件机加工前备齐相应认证,而非一味追求最低价格。

    关键词:Victrex PEEK 450G Natural、PEEK 450G 供应商、Victrex PEEK 450G 采购、医用级 PEEK、PEEK 采购指南、未填充 PEEK 技术规格。

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural: How to Source, Specify, and Qualify Medical-Grade PEEK for Demanding Applications (2026)

    Introduction

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural is one of the most specified unfilled polyether ether ketone (PEEK) grades in the high-performance plastics market. Procurement teams across aerospace, medical, and semiconductor manufacturing choose it for components that must survive extreme temperatures, aggressive chemicals, and sterilisation cycles without losing dimensional stability. This guide explains what 450G Natural is, the technical data buyers must verify, where to source it legally and safely, and how to qualify suppliers before committing volume orders.

    1. What Is Victrex PEEK 450G Natural?

    PEEK is a semi-crystalline thermoplastic with a continuous-use temperature around 250°C. The “450G” designation identifies Victrex’s general-purpose unfilled natural grade, while “Natural” means it is supplied in its base, unpigmented form — important for medical and food-contact validation where additives must be controlled. As a neat (unreinforced) resin, 450G offers the highest elongation and impact toughness within the Victrex PEEK family, making it ideal for machined parts, thin-walled components, and implantable devices.

    2. Why Buyers Specify 450G Natural

    • Aerospace: Lightweight brackets, clips, and interior fixtures requiring FST (fire, smoke, toxicity) compliance and low weight.
    • Medical: Surgical instruments, orthopaedic trial implants, and dental components where biocompatibility and repeated sterilisation matter.
    • Semiconductor: Wafer-handling parts and insulators needing ultra-high purity and plasma resistance.
    • Industrial: Compressor valves, seals, and bushings operating in harsh chemical environments.

    3. Technical Specifications Buyers Must Verify

    Before issuing a purchase order, confirm the following properties against the Victrex certified data sheet:

    Property Typical Value (450G Natural)
    Glass transition temperature (Tg) ~143°C
    Melting temperature (Tm) ~343°C
    Tensile strength ~100 MPa
    Tensile modulus ~3.7 GPa
    Elongation at break ~40–50%
    Heat deflection temperature (1.8 MPa) ~152°C
    Density ~1.32 g/cm³

    Values vary slightly by batch and test method; always request the lot-specific Certificate of Analysis (COA).

    4. Where to Source Victrex PEEK 450G Natural

    Only buy through authorised routes to avoid counterfeit material:

    • Victrex direct: For large-volume contracts and qualified medical programmes.
    • Authorised distributors: Regional stockists holding verified inventory with full traceability.
    • Licensed convertors: Resellers that supply stock shapes (rod, plate, film) or custom-machined parts.

    For China-based sourcing, confirm the supplier is an authorised Victrex channel partner and that import declarations, REACH, and RoHS documentation are complete. Avoid anonymous marketplace listings offering “PEEK 450G” at prices far below market — this is the most common counterfeiting vector.

    5. Supplier Qualification Checklist

    1. Valid ISO 9001 (and ISO 13485 for medical) certification.
    2. Lot-level traceability and COA matching the Victrex batch number.
    3. REACH and RoHS compliance declarations.
    4. For medical use: FDA Master File or documented biocompatibility (ISO 10993) testing.
    5. Clear return and non-conformance (NCR) handling policy.
    6. Confirmed lead time and minimum order quantity (MOQ).

    6. Pricing, MOQ, and Lead Time

    450G Natural is priced as a premium engineering polymer. Cost drivers include order volume, form (pellet vs. stock shape), and whether custom certification is required. The natural unfilled grade typically costs less per kilogram than reinforced grades such as 450CA30 (30% carbon fibre), but machined stock shapes carry conversion premiums. Standard distributor MOQs often start at 25 kg for pellet; stock-shape MOQs depend on geometry. Typical lead times range from stock (1–2 weeks) to 6–10 weeks for custom-certified medical lots.

    7. Common Procurement Pitfalls

    • Grade confusion: 450G (unfilled) is not interchangeable with 450CA30 (carbon-filled) or 450FC30 (glass-filled); mixing them changes mechanical and wear performance.
    • Color vs. Natural: “Natural” is unpigmented; coloured or “black” PEEK may contain additives that affect biocompatibility.
    • Counterfeit resin: Verify batch codes directly with Victrex when volumes are critical.
    • Incomplete documentation: Medical programmes fail audit without the Master File and COA.

    8. Procurement Recommendation

    For first-time buyers, start with a small qualified-distributor lot, validate the COA against your application spec, then scale to a direct Victrex agreement once volume and qualification are confirmed. Keep a single approved-supplier list and re-audit annually.

    Conclusion

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural remains the reference unfilled PEEK grade for demanding aerospace, medical, and semiconductor applications. Successful procurement depends less on finding the lowest price and more on securing verified, traceable material through authorised channels — with the right certifications in hand before the first part is machined.

    Keywords: Victrex PEEK 450G Natural, PEEK 450G supplier, buy Victrex PEEK 450G, medical grade PEEK, PEEK procurement guide, unfilled PEEK specifications.

  • Materials Industry Policy Monitoring Daily | 2026-07-21 (China RoHS 2026 Major Upgrade Alert)

    1. Executive Summary

    • Monitoring date: July 21, 2026
    • Scope: China GB Standards (China RoHS), EU REACH SVHC, US EPA TSCA
    • Overall risk level:🔴 High (China RoHS 2026 Major Upgrade)

    Key change today: China RoHS 2026 Conformity Catalog was released and took effect on May 28, 2026 — a major compliance upgrade. EU REACH SVHC and US EPA TSCA show no major same-day changes; baseline information recorded.

    2. Major Alert: China RoHS 2026 Upgrade (Risk: High)

    Item Detail
    Issuer MIIT and seven other departments
    Document Announcement No. 11 of 2026
    Effective date May 28, 2026 (effective upon release; 2018 first-batch catalog and exception list repealed)
    Risk level High

    Key changes

    1. Product scope expanded: original 12 categories consolidated into 10 + 23 newly added = 33 categories. New typical products: reading/writing desk lamps, electronic blood pressure monitors, blood glucose meters, hearing aids, smart door locks, air purifiers, etc.
    2. Restricted substances increased to 10: in addition to Pb, Hg, Cd, Cr(VI), PBB, PBDE, four phthalates added (DEHP, BBP, DBP, DIBP) — from GB/T 26572-2011 Amendment 1 (effective Jan 1, 2026).
    3. Exception List (2026): five categories, 56 exception clauses, aligned with international exemptions.

    Impact analysis

    • Exporters: compliance scope for EEE entering the China market expanded significantly; hazardous substance control and conformity assessment must be completed before applicable deadlines.
    • Supply chain: cables, plastic parts, and adhesives containing phthalate plasticizers require re-assessment.
    • Labeling & reporting: update labels per SJ/T 11364-2024 (QR code supported); include in conformity assessment and information reporting.

    Recommended actions

    1. Immediately map product portfolio; identify newly covered categories among the 33.
    2. Conduct full supply-chain screening/testing for the 4 new phthalates (method: GB/T 39560 series).
    3. Update product labels and hazardous substance information sheets; complete conformity assessment and reporting on time.
    4. Integrate China RoHS 2026 into export compliance matrix alongside EU RoHS and EU REACH.

    3. EU REACH SVHC Candidate List (Baseline, Monitor)

    • Latest confirmed version: June 2025, 250 entries.
    • The mid-2026 (typically June) routine ECHA update is not yet confirmed via public channels — continue monitoring ECHA official site.
    • Obligations: SVHC >0.1% in articles requires supply-chain communication; >0.1% and >1 t/yr requires ECHA notification; SCIP database submission required.
    • Action: maintain existing SVHC screening process; watch for ECHA 2026 mid-year update and refresh candidate-list comparison.

    4. US EPA TSCA (Baseline, no major same-day change)

    • 2024 CDR data published; prepare for 2028 CDR reporting period (collect 2024–2027 manufacture/import data).
    • No major new July 2026 rule confirmed.

    5. Baseline Summary

    Source Latest status Risk
    China RoHS (GB) 2026 edition effective May 28; 33 categories / 10 substances High
    EU REACH SVHC 250 entries (June 2025) Medium (monitor)
    US EPA TSCA 2024 CDR data published Low

  • 新材料行业政策监控日报|2026-07-21(中国RoHS 2026版重大升级预警)

    一、总体结论

    • 监控日期:2026年7月21日
    • 监控领域:中国GB标准(中国RoHS)、EU REACH SVHC、US EPA TSCA
    • 总体风险等级:🔴 高(中国RoHS 2026版重大升级)

    今日重点变动:中国RoHS 2026版达标管理目录已于2026年5月28日发布并实施,属重大合规升级;EU REACH SVHC与US EPA TSCA当日无重大新规,记录基线信息。

    二、重大预警:中国RoHS 2026版升级(风险等级:高)

    项目 内容
    发布机构 工业和信息化部等八部门
    文号 2026年第11号公告
    发布/实施日期 2026年5月28日(发布即实施,2018年第一批目录及例外清单同步废止)
    风险等级

    核心变化

    1. 管控产品扩围:由原12类整合为10类 + 新增23类 = 33类。典型新增:读写作业台灯、电子血压计、血糖仪、助听器、电子智能门锁、空气净化器等。
    2. 限用物质增至10项:在铅、汞、镉、六价铬、多溴联苯(PBB)、多溴二苯醚(PBDE)基础上,新增4项邻苯二甲酸酯(DEHP、BBP、DBP、DIBP)——源自GB/T 26572-2011第1号修改单(2026年1月1日实施)。
    3. 例外清单(2026版):五大类共56项例外条款,衔接国际豁免要求。

    影响分析

    • 出口企业:进入中国市场的电器电子产品合规范围大幅扩大,须在达标时限前完成有害物质管控与合格评定。
    • 供应链:含邻苯类增塑剂的线缆、塑胶件、胶粘剂需重新评估。
    • 标识与报送:需按SJ/T 11364-2024更新标识(支持二维码),并纳入合格评定制度与信息报送。

    行动建议

    1. 立即盘点产品组合,识别落入33类目录的新增品类。
    2. 对新增邻苯4项开展全供应链摸底检测(方法:GB/T 39560系列)。
    3. 更新产品标识与有害物质信息表,按期完成合格评定与信息报送。
    4. 将中国RoHS 2026版纳入出口合规矩阵,与欧盟RoHS、EU REACH同步管理。

    三、EU REACH SVHC候选清单(基线,持续监控)

    • 最新确认版本:2025年6月,候选清单共250项
    • 2026年年中(通常6月)ECHA例行更新尚未在公开渠道确认,建议持续监控ECHA官网。
    • 义务提醒:物品中SVHC浓度>0.1%需履行供应链沟通;>0.1%且年用量>1吨需向ECHA通报;并须向SCIP数据库提交信息。
    • 行动建议:维持现有SVHC筛查流程,关注ECHA 2026年中更新并及时更新候选清单比对。

    四、US EPA TSCA(基线,无重大当日变动)

    • 2024 CDR数据已发布,进入2028 CDR报告期准备(收集2024–2027年制造/进口数据)。
    • 无2026年7月重大新规确认。

    五、基线信息汇总

    政策源 最新状态 风险
    中国RoHS(GB) 2026版5月28日实施,33类/10项物质
    EU REACH SVHC 250项(2025年6月) 中(监控)
    US EPA TSCA CDR 2024数据已发布

  • Market Intelligence Report: Hot Keywords in New Materials Industry | July 21, 2026

    # New Materials Industry Hot Keywords Analysis Report
    **Date: July 21, 2026**
    **Analyst: Market Intelligence Officer | Channel: B2B New Materials Market Intelligence**

    ## 1. Core Keywords Overview

    | Keyword | Market Heat | Competition | Trend | Key Data |
    |———|————|————-|——-|———-|
    | PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) | Medium (structural split) | High (low-end red ocean) | High-end up / low-end down | 2025 global market >$3B |
    | PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) | Very High (concept surge) | Medium (high-end barrier) | Strong up | China CAGR 14.4% (2025-2031) |
    | Carbon Fiber | High (lightweight theme) | High (capacity expansion) | Steady up | China = 52% of global capacity |
    | Specialty Ceramics | Medium-High (localization) | Medium (blue ocean + barrier) | Strong up | China advanced ceramic $1.25B by 2026 |
    | Electronic Chemicals | High (policy catalyst) | Medium-High (tech barrier) | Strong up | Wet e-chem China >Y15B in 2025 |
    | Aerogel | High (safety imperative) | Medium (concentrated leaders) | Strong up | Global CAGR 9.5% (2026-2032) |

    ## 2. Detailed Analysis by Segment

    ### 2.1 PTFE — Dual Themes: Environmental Compliance & High-End Upgrade
    **Core Logic:**
    – Tightening global PFAS scrutiny forces shift to PFAS-free coatings, bio-based PTFE alternatives, closed-loop recycling
    – 5G, NEV, and aerospace drive demand for high-performance PTFE sheet/film
    – Conventional PTFE pressured by weak downstream (real estate), facing overcapacity and price wars

    **Market & Landscape:**
    – 2025 global PTFE market exceeded $3B; demand for customized non-standard parts grew >15%
    – Domestic capacity ~190kt/yr (~60% of global); top three: Shandong Dongyue, China Haohua, Juhua Group
    – Industry gross margin ~15%; low-end capacity hard to clear, structural oversupply persists

    **Competition:** Low-end red ocean (price war); high-end (modified PTFE, electronic-grade) high barrier = differentiation path

    ### 2.2 PEEK — Preferred Material for Humanoid Robot Lightweighting
    **Core Logic:**
    – Tesla Optimus-Gen2 used PEEK to cut 10kg and gain 30% speed, validating lightweight value
    – ~5-7kg PEEK per humanoid robot; 1M-unit volume implies >12kt demand
    – Carbon fiber + PEEK composite boosts strength (230-250 MPa) for high-end use

    **Market Size:**
    – PwC: China PEEK Y2.18B (2025) -> Y5.0B (2031), CAGR 14.4%
    – Global: ~Y7.0B (2025) -> >Y13.1B (2031); Frost & Sullivan: China 2022-2027 CAGR ~16.8%

    **Competition:** Victrex ~half global; Solvay + Evonik tier-2; three overseas giants >70% combined; domestic Zhongyan Corp ranks 4th globally, Wortai, Kaisheng accelerating – large substitution room

    ### 2.3 Carbon Fiber — World’s #1 Capacity, High-End Still to Break Through
    **Key Data:**
    – 2025 China = 52% of global carbon fiber capacity, world’s largest producer
    – Domestic operating capacity: 138.3kt (2023) -> ~145.6kt (2024) -> >150kt (2025)
    – 2023 output 54.6kt (+14.81% YoY); 2022 market size Y15.78B

    **Competition:** Jilin Chemical Fiber (~50kt), Zhongfu Shenying (~30kt), Xinchuang Carbon Valley, Baojing leading; SOEs = 77.5% of operating capacity

    **Trend:** EV & drone lightweighting, wind-blade scale-up, carbon-fiber-reinforced thermoplastic cost-down; recycling tech accelerating

    ### 2.4 Specialty Ceramics — Blue Ocean for Semiconductor Equipment Localization
    **Hot Varieties:**
    – Advanced structural ceramics for semiconductor equipment (etch/clean/CMP parts): China market Y12.5B by 2026, CAGR 14%
    – High-thermal-conductivity ceramic substrates (SiC/GaN 3rd-gen semiconductor packaging), HTCC/LTCC, MLCC
    – Solid-state battery electrolytes, hydrogen fuel-cell ceramic parts

    **Key Data:** China specialty ceramics ~Y54B in 2023 (CAGR 10%); semiconductor equipment advanced ceramic localization rate only ~19%, wafer fab 8-12″ ceramic parts 5-10% – blue ocean + high barrier

    ### 2.5 Electronic Chemicals — Key to Semiconductor Breakthrough, Golden Era of Substitution
    **Three Tracks (by tech barrier):**
    1. Photoresist (KrF/ArF): highest barrier, localization <10%, bottleneck 2. Wet electronic chemicals: China >Y13B (2024) -> ~Y15B (2025); whole industry Y22.5B in 2023 (+15.56%)
    3. Electronic specialty gases (NF3, C4F6, WF6 etc.)

    **Key Data:** ASIACHEM forecasts 2026 IC-manufacturing wet e-chem demand >1.1Mt; overseas dominates semiconductor segment, domestic global share only 8% (PV basically localized)

    **Policy Catalyst:** MIIT et al. “Petrochemical Stable-Growth Work Plan (2025-2026)” explicitly supports e-chem breakthroughs

    ### 2.6 Aerogel — NEV Safety Imperative, from “Optional” to “Standard”
    **Key Data:**
    – 2025 global aerogel market $1.776B -> $3.304B by 2032, CAGR 9.5% (alt. view ~$1.9B in 2026)
    – Most top-10 Chinese battery makers adopted aerogel insulation (CATL, FinDreams, CALB, Gotion, Sunwoda…)
    – 2026 Chinese team developed world-first 1300C-tolerant aerogel insulator (2.3mm thick); LG Chem launched Nexula

    **Trend:** NEV battery thermal-runaway protection becomes mandatory; oil & gas/industrial piping and building facade insulation shifting from premium option to mainstream standard

    ## 3. SEO Keyword Strategy Recommendations

    ### High-Value Long-Tail Keyword Pool

    | Priority | Keyword | Search Intent | Competition |
    |———-|———|—————|————-|
    | ★★★★★ | PEEK material humanoid robot lightweight | Info + Commercial | Low |
    | ★★★★★ | semiconductor advanced ceramic localization | Commercial | Low |
    | ★★★★☆ | wet electronic chemicals IC localization | Info + Commercial | Medium |
    | ★★★★☆ | aerogel power battery thermal protection | Commercial | Low |
    | ★★★☆☆ | carbon fiber wind blade low-cost solution | Commercial | Medium |
    | ★★★☆☆ | PFAS-free PTFE eco-friendly coating | Info | Low |
    | ★★★☆☆ | silicon carbide ceramic substrate 3rd-gen semiconductor | Commercial | Medium |
    | ★★★☆☆ | electronic specialty gas etching domestic supplier | Commercial | Low |

    ## 4. Action Items

    | Priority | Action | Deadline |
    |———-|——–|———|
    | High | Track humanoid robot PEEK production progress & per-unit usage | 2026-07-31 |
    | High | Compile semiconductor advanced ceramic localization supplier list | 2026-08-05 |
    | Medium | Monitor wet e-chem capacity release & price trends | Ongoing |
    | Medium | Collect aerogel battery insulation top-client verification progress | 2026-08-10 |
    | Medium | Assess PFAS-free PTFE alternative technology maturity | 2026-08-15 |


    *Report generated: 2026-07-21 01:00 (UTC+8)*
    *Sources: Guanyan, Cir.cn, Frost & Sullivan, PwC, Gongyan, ASIACHEM, Qianzhan, Sohu Finance, Tencent News (public data)*

  • 【市场情报】新材料行业热点关键词分析报告 | 2026年7月21日

    # 新材料行业热点关键词分析报告
    **日期:2026年7月21日**
    **分析师:市场情报官 | 频道:B2B新材料市场情报**

    ## 一、本期核心关键词总览

    | 关键词 | 市场热度 | 竞争强度 | 趋势方向 | 代表性数据 |
    |——–|———|———|———|———–|
    | PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) | 中(结构性分化) | 高(低端红海) | 高端上行 / 低端承压 | 2025全球市场破30亿美元 |
    | PEEK(聚醚醚酮) | 极高(概念爆发) | 中(高端壁垒) | 强上行 | 中国CAGR 14.4%(2025-2031) |
    | 碳纤维 | 高(轻量化主线) | 高(产能扩张) | 稳上行 | 中国占全球产能52% |
    | 特种陶瓷 | 中高(国产替代) | 中(蓝海+壁垒) | 强上行 | 泛半导体陶瓷2026中国125亿元 |
    | 电子化学品 | 高(政策强催化) | 中高(技术门槛) | 强上行 | 湿电子化学品2025破150亿元 |
    | 气凝胶 | 高(安全刚需) | 中(头部集中) | 强上行 | 全球CAGR 9.5%(2026-2032) |

    ## 二、分项深度分析

    ### 2.1 PTFE——环保合规与高端化双主线
    **核心逻辑:**
    – PFAS环保审查全球趋严,倒逼行业寻求无PFAS涂层、生物基PTFE替代与闭环回收方案
    – 5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天拉动高性能PTFE板材/薄膜需求
    – 常规PTFE受房地产等下游低迷拖累,面临供应过剩与价格战

    **市场规模与格局:**
    – 2025年全球PTFE市场规模突破30亿美元,定制化非标件需求增速超15%
    – 国内产能约19万吨/年(占全球约60%),山东东岳、中昊晨光、巨化集团产能居前三
    – 行业整体毛利率约15%,低端产能出清难,结构性过剩持续

    **竞争要点:** 低端红海(价格战)、高端(改性PTFE、电子级)壁垒高,是差异化突破方向

    ### 2.2 PEEK——人形机器人轻量化首选材料
    **核心逻辑:**
    – 特斯拉Optimus-Gen2靠PEEK减重10kg、提速30%,验证轻量化价值
    – 单台人形机器人PEEK用量约5-7kg,百万台量产将拉动超1.2万吨需求
    – 碳纤维+PEEK复合是提升强度(230-250MPa)的高端方向

    **市场规模:**
    – 普华有策:2025年中国PEEK市场21.8亿元→2031年50亿元,CAGR 14.4%
    – 全球:2025年约70亿元→2031年超131亿元(沙利文:国内2022-2027 CAGR约16.8%)

    **竞争格局:** 威格斯(Victrex)占全球约一半,索尔维+赢创第二梯队,三家海外巨头合计>70%;国内中研股份全球销量第四,沃特股份、凯盛新材等加速入局,国产替代空间大

    ### 2.3 碳纤维——产能全球第一,高端仍待突破
    **核心数据:**
    – 2025年中国占全球碳纤维产能52%,连续巩固全球最大产能国地位
    – 国内运行产能:2023年13.83万吨→2024年约14.56万吨→2025年超15万吨
    – 2023年产量5.46万吨(同比+14.81%);2022年市场规模157.79亿元

    **竞争格局:** 吉林化纤(~5万吨)、中复神鹰(~3万吨)、新创碳谷、宝旌碳纤维领跑;国企占运行产能77.5%

    **趋势:** EV与无人机轻量化、风电叶片大型化、碳纤维增强热塑性复合材料降本扩应用;回收技术加速

    ### 2.4 特种陶瓷——半导体设备国产替代蓝海
    **热品种:**
    – 半导体设备先进结构陶瓷(刻蚀/清洗/CMP部件):2026年中国市场预计125亿元,CAGR 14%
    – 高导热陶瓷基板(SiC/GaN第三代半导体封装)、HTCC/LTCC、MLCC
    – 固态电池电解质、氢能燃料电池陶瓷部件

    **关键数据:** 2023年中国特种陶瓷市场约540亿元(CAGR 10%);半导体设备先进结构陶瓷国产化率仅约19%,晶圆厂8-12寸设备陶瓷部件国产化率5-10%——蓝海+高壁垒

    ### 2.5 电子化学品——半导体破局关键,国产替代黄金期
    **三大赛道(按技术门槛):**
    1. 光刻胶(KrF/ArF):门槛最高,国产化率<10%,卡脖子环节 2. 湿电子化学品:2024中国破130亿元,2025逼近150亿元;2023年全行业225亿元(+15.56%) 3. 电子特气(NF3、C4F6、WF6等刻蚀/沉积气) **核心数据:** 亚化咨询预测2026年仅集成电路制造湿电子化学品需求超110万吨;半导体领域国外绝对主导,国内企业全球市占率仅8%(光伏已基本实现国产化) **政策催化:** 工信部等七部门《石化化工行业稳增长工作方案(2025-2026)》明确支持电子化学品攻关 --- ### 2.6 气凝胶——新能源安全刚需,从"选配"转"标配" **核心数据:** - 2025全球气凝胶市场17.76亿美元→2032年33.04亿美元,CAGR 9.5%(另一口径2026约19亿美元) - 国内前十大电池厂商大都已采用气凝胶隔热(宁德时代、弗迪、中创新航、国轩高科、欣旺达等) - 2026中国团队攻克全球首款耐受1300℃气凝胶隔热片(厚仅2.3mm);LG化学推Nexula® **趋势:** 新能源汽车电池热失控防护成必配刚需;油气/工业管道保温、建筑外墙保温从高端选配转向主流标配 --- ## 三、SEO关键词策略建议 ### 高价值长尾关键词池 | 优先级 | 关键词 | 搜索意图 | 竞争度 | |--------|--------|---------|--------| | ★★★★★ | PEEK材料 人形机器人 轻量化 | 信息+商业 | 低 | | ★★★★★ | 半导体先进结构陶瓷 国产化 | 商业 | 低 | | ★★★★☆ | 湿电子化学品 集成电路 国产替代 | 信息+商业 | 中 | | ★★★★☆ | 气凝胶 动力电池 热失控防护 | 商业 | 低 | | ★★★☆☆ | 碳纤维 风电叶片 低成本方案 | 商业 | 中 | | ★★★☆☆ | 无PFAS PTFE 环保涂层 | 信息 | 低 | | ★★★☆☆ | 碳化硅陶瓷基板 第三代半导体 | 商业 | 中 | | ★★★☆☆ | 电子特气 刻蚀气体 国产供应商 | 商业 | 低 | --- ## 四、本期行动项 | 优先级 | 行动项 | 截止日期 | |--------|--------|---------| | 高 | 追踪PEEK人形机器人量产进度与单机用量 | 2026-07-31 | | 高 | 梳理半导体先进陶瓷国产替代供应商清单 | 2026-08-05 | | 中 | 监控湿电子化学品产能释放与价格走势 | 持续 | | 中 | 收集气凝胶电池隔热头部客户验证进展 | 2026-08-10 | | 中 | 评估无PFAS PTFE替代品技术成熟度 | 2026-08-15 | --- *报告生成时间:2026-07-21 01:00 (UTC+8)* *数据来源:观研天下、产业调研网、弗若斯特沙利文、普华有策、共研产业咨询、亚化咨询、前瞻产业研究院、搜狐财经、腾讯网等公开资料*

  • Guia de Procurement da Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800: Onde Comprar, Especificações Técnicas e Checklist do Comprador (2026)

    Adquirir a Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 não é a mesma coisa que comprar compósitos comuns. O prepreg de grau T800 é um material orientado por especificações e que exige cadeia de frio, usado em estruturas primárias de aeronaves, chassi de automobilismo, componentes de energia eólica e ferramental industrial de alto desempenho. Se você é um comprador internacional ou uma oficina de compósitos emitindo seu primeiro pedido de compra, os riscos são reais: prazos de entrega longos, regras rígidas de armazenamento e um crescente mercado paralelo de material expirado ou mal descrito. Este guia de procurement de 2026 foi escrito para gestores de compras, especialistas em sourcing e engenheiros de compósitos que precisam de um processo de compra confiável e repetível, e não de uma transação isolada. Ele explica onde comprar prepreg T800 genuíno da Toray, quais especificações técnicas verificar, quais faixas de preço e prazo esperar e apresenta um checklist prático para usar antes de fechar o pedido.

    O que é a Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800?

    A Toray T800 é uma fibra de carbono de poliacrilonitrila (PAN) de alta resistência e módulo intermediário. Na forma de “prepreg”, a fibra—uma fita unidirecional ou tecido—vem pré-impregnada com resina epóxi parcialmente curada e é enviada congelada. As variantes de fibra mais comuns são a T800S, otimizada para resistência à tração e adesão, e a T800H, ajustada para desempenho em compressão. Como a resina está apenas parcialmente curada, o material deve permanecer abaixo de aproximadamente -18°C até ser descongelado e laminado; a partir daí começa o relógio do “out-life” (vida útil fora da câmara). Entender essa cadeia de frio é o primeiro passo de qualquer plano de procurement responsável.

    Principais especificações técnicas a verificar

    A T800 não é um único produto, mas uma família, e especificar o membro errado é o erro mais caro que um comprador pode cometer. Os parâmetros que mais afetam desempenho e preço são:

    • Grau da fibra e título (tow size): T800S ou T800H, tipicamente 12K ou 24K. Confirme qual o seu projeto exige.
    • Sistema de resina e temperatura de cura: sistemas comuns incluem cura a 250°F (ex.: série 3900) e epóxis de cura a 350°F. O casamento com sua autoclave ou forno é inegociável.
    • Massa por área e arquitetura: fita unidirecional em torno de 145 g/m² ou tecidos de 190 a 285 g/m² em tramas plain, twill ou cetim.
    • Temperatura de transição vítrea (Tg): geralmente 190 a 210°C após cura completa; verifique contra a temperatura de serviço exigida.
    • Prazo de validade e out-life: a validade congelada costuma ser de cerca de 12 meses; o out-life refrigerado varia de cerca de 10 a 30 dias conforme o sistema.
    • Certificação e rastreabilidade: exija cadeia alinhada a AS9100/NADCAP, certificados de material por lote, MSDS e documentação REACH/RoHS.

    Onde comprar prepreg T800 genuíno da Toray

    Mantenha-se nos canais autorizados. As rotas mais seguras são: (1) a Toray e suas subsidiárias regionais, como a Toray Composite Materials America; (2) distribuidores autorizados e parceiros de conversão que possuem autorização vigente da Toray e podem emitir certificados de fábrica; e (3) convertedores licenciados que dividem, kitam ou adaptam o prepreg à sua geometria. Para compradores internacionais, um distribuidor autorizado com certificados de fábrica verificados costuma ser o caminho compatível mais rápido. Evite anúncios em marketplaces que não conseguem demonstrar a cadeia de custódia—prepreg falsificado e expirado é um problema persistente nessa categoria, e um único rolo fora de especificação pode estragar toda uma laminação.

    Expectativas de preço e prazo em 2026

    O preço depende do sistema de resina, massa por área, largura e volume do pedido, então trate qualquer número isolado com cautela. Roletes direto de fábrica costumam ter prazos de 8 a 16 semanas para formatos sem estoque, enquanto distribuidores podem ter formatos populares prontos para entrega em 2 a 4 semanas. Orce separadamente o frete em cadeia de frio, direitos de importação e eventuais cortes ou kits. Sempre peça uma cotação que detalhe sistema de resina, largura, comprimento do rolete e certificação, para comparar ofertas no mesmo pé de igualdade.

    Como avaliar um fornecedor

    Preço baixo não significa nada sem garantia. Trate a ligação de seleção como uma auditoria de qualificação, não como uma negociação de preço. Ao selecionar fornecedores, peça a carta de autorização da Toray, certificados de fábrica recentes e referências de clientes aeroespaciais ou de automobilismo. Confirme que podem enviar em embalagem validada de cadeia de frio e que sua doca de recebimento consegue levar o material a um freezer a -18°C no mesmo dia. Um fornecedor confiável também explicará o processo de rejeição e devolução para lotes fora de especificação ou com excursão de temperatura.

    Checklist do comprador antes de fechar o pedido

    1. Confirme a combinação exata de fibra/resina e a temperatura de cura conforme o desenho.
    2. Verifique a autorização do distribuidor e solicite certificados de fábrica atuais.
    3. Confira a validade congelada restante na data prevista de entrega.
    4. Confirme o método de envio em cadeia de frio e a capacidade de recebimento no freezer local.
    5. Esclareça o pedido mínimo, o corte de largura e eventuais requisitos de kitting.
    6. Combinem Incoterms, condições de pagamento e uma política clara de rejeição/devolução.
    7. Planeje a laminação para processar as peças dentro do out-life da resina após o descongelamento.

    Erros comuns de procurement a evitar

    Os erros mais frequentes são confundir T800S com T800H, pedir a resina de temperatura de cura errada para o equipamento existente, subestimar a logística de cadeia de frio e aceitar material sem certificados de fábrica. Cada um pode parar a produção ou comprometer a qualificação da peça. Incorporar o checklist acima ao modelo do pedido de compra faz com que todo pedido repita os mesmos passos de verificação.

    Outros materiais de alto desempenho para comparar

    Dependendo da aplicação, engenheiros costumam avaliar outros materiais avançados junto com o prepreg T800. O Solvay KetaSpire PEEK KT-820 é um termoplástico de alta temperatura preferido para ferramental de semicondutores e eletrônicos, enquanto o Victrex PEEK 450G Natural é o PEEK não preenchido padrão da indústria para componentes médicos e aeroespaciais. Eles pertencem a famílias diferentes—compósitos prepreg versus termoplásticos de alto desempenho—mas frequentemente aparecem juntos nas especificações de manufatura avançada; conhecer seus papéis ajuda a definir a correta lista de materiais.

    Conclusão

    O sourcing bem-sucedido da Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 resume-se a três disciplinas: comprar por canal autorizado, verificar a especificação e a certificação exatas e respeitar as restrições de cadeia de frio e out-life. Use o checklist deste guia para reduzir riscos no próximo pedido e solicite cotações com certificado de fábrica de pelo menos dois distribuidores autorizados antes de comprometer volume.

    Pronto para comprar? Pré-selecione distribuidores autorizados, confirme sua certificação Toray e solicite uma cotação compatível com a especificação e em cadeia de frio antes de assinar.