PTFE | LiiFoo PTFE – 第 28 页 – LiiFoo

标签: PTFE

  • 2026-07-10 新材料价格趋势日报

    ### 2026-07-10 价格趋势日报

    **价格概览表**

    | 材料 | 当前价格区间 | 周环比 | 趋势 |
    |——|————-|——–|——|
    | PTFE树脂 | 31,800-34,000元/吨 | -6.1% | ↓下跌 |
    | PEEK树脂 | 260-680元/公斤 | 持平 | →稳定 |
    | 碳纤维T700 | 140-150元/公斤 | -2.0% | ↓下跌 |
    | PI薄膜 | 180-280元/平方米 | +1.5% | ↑上涨 |
    | 氧化铝原料 | 2,710-2,830元/吨 | +2.1% | ↑上涨 |

    **重点变动**

    – **PTFE树脂**: 价格从月初34,000元/吨降至31,800元/吨,跌幅6.1%。主因国内产能持续释放,山东地区新增产能投产,市场供应充裕。下游需求平稳,采购商观望情绪浓厚,预计短期内价格仍将承压。

    – **碳纤维T700**: 价格延续下跌态势,本周报价140-150元/公斤,较上月下跌约2%。国内产能扩张加速,供过于求格局加剧,风电、体育器材等主力需求增量有限,行业”内卷”严重。

    – **PI薄膜**: 价格小幅上涨1.5%,国产PI膜报价180-280元/平方米。新能源汽车、5G通讯需求拉动,高端电子级PI膜供应偏紧,杜邦等进口品牌价格坚挺。

    **影响分析**

    **对采购成本的影响**:
    – PTFE树脂价格下跌有利于降低密封件、防腐管道等制品成本
    – 碳纤维价格走低利好风电叶片、体育器材制造商
    – PI薄膜上涨将增加柔性电路板、高温绝缘材料成本

    **对供应链的影响**:
    – PTFE供应充足,建议适当增加库存
    – 碳纤维行业产能过剩,需关注供应商经营稳定性
    – 高端PI膜依赖进口,需提前锁定供应

    **行动建议**

    – **建议锁定价格**:PI薄膜、氧化铝原料——预期价格将继续上行
    – **建议观望**:PTFE树脂、碳纤维——价格仍有下行空间
    – **关注风险**:碳纤维供应商——行业洗牌加速,优选头部企业

  • 2026-07-09 Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan

    Upcoming Trade Shows (Sep 2026 – Jan 2027; focus: China / Europe / US)

    Show Dates Location Scale Exhibiting Value
    China Composites Expo 2026 Sep 1–3 NECC, Shanghai 53,000㎡ / 660+ exhibitors / 20,000+ visitors Largest in Asia; full chain of carbon fiber, thermoplastic composites, ceramic-matrix composites
    CAMX 2026 (Composites & Advanced Materials Expo) Sep 21–24 Atlanta, USA 32,000㎡ / 580+ exhibitors / 26,000+ visitors Most authoritative in North America; access to aerospace/automotive/wind energy buyers
    Ceramics 2026 (Int’l Conf. & Expo on Ceramics & Composite Materials) Sep 14–15 Rome, Italy Conference + expo Window on advanced ceramics, bioceramics, thermal barrier coatings
    Turkcomposite 2026 Oct 21–23 Istanbul, Turkey Regional composites show Cost-effective platform bridging European & Asian markets
    ITHEC 2026 (Int’l Conf. on Thermoplastic Composites) Oct 28–29 Bremen, Germany Thermoplastic composites show Core stage for PEEK/PAEK thermoplastic composites technology
    Shanghai Int’l PTFE Products & Materials Exhibition (TFE China) Oct 12–16 NECC, Shanghai PTFE specialty show Preferred branding & trade platform for PTFE/fluoropolymer materials
    Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastic Industry Chain Exhibition Dec 9–11 SNIEC, Shanghai Full fluoroplastic chain Scenarios for semiconductor/new-energy fluoropolymers
    Shanghai Int’l Epoxy Resin & Application Tech Exhibition Dec 9–11 SNIEC, Shanghai Epoxy resin show Matrix material sourcing for composites
    Carbon Fiber Conference 2026 Nov 10–12 Huntsville, AL, USA Carbon fiber conference Frontier of carbon fiber precursor/recycling/applications
    JEC World 2027 (look-ahead) Mar 2–4, 2027 Paris, France 78,000㎡ / 1,400 exhibitors / 46,000 visitors World’s largest composites show; registration open

    Top Recommendations

    • China Composites Expo 2026: Asia’s #1 composites show with clear home-field advantage — PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber and ceramic-matrix composites can all be reached within one ecosystem. Action: secure a booth or buyer pass first, and pre-book technical meetings with leaders such as Zhongfu Shenying and AVIC Hi-Tech.
    • CAMX 2026: the key to the high-end North American market, with concentrated aerospace/wind-energy buyers. Action: companies with overseas plans should apply for visas and reserve booths now; exhibitor sign-up must be confirmed before September.
    • ITHEC 2026: a global hub for thermoplastic composites (incl. PEEK), ideal for technology SMEs to launch innovations and find equipment/process partners. Action: prepare a technical poster/prototype and apply for a speaking slot or innovation award.

    Registration Reminders

    • CAMX 2026 attendee regular registration closes Sep 11, then shifts to on-site pricing (member $895, non-member $1,195); exhibitor booths are limited — confirm by end of August.
    • China Composites Expo 2026 opens Sep 1; exhibitor sign-up is near its deadline — confirm immediately.
    • JEC World 2027 innovation-award applications close Oct 19; book booths early and start budget approval this quarter.

    Cost Estimates

    • Booth fees: domestic standard booth ≈ ¥12k–30k / 9㎡, raw space ¥1,000–1,800/㎡; international shows (CAMX/JEC) raw space ≈ $400–700/㎡ plus registration — total exhibiting budget typically $30k–100k+.
    • Travel budget: domestic per person ¥3,000–8,000; US/Europe per person ¥20k–40k (incl. int’l airfare, lodging, local transport). Recommended 3-person team and booking 60 days ahead to control cost.

  • 2026-07-09 行业展会机会扫描

    即将举办展会(2026年9月–2027年1月,重点:中国 / 欧洲 / 美国)

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    China Composites Expo 2026(中国国际复合材料工业技术展) 9/1–9/3 上海·国家会展中心 5.3万㎡ / 660+展商 / 2万+观众 亚洲最大,覆盖碳纤维、热塑复材、陶瓷基复材全产业链
    CAMX 2026(北美复材与先进材料展) 9/21–9/24 美国·亚特兰大 3.2万㎡ / 580+展商 / 2.6万+观众 北美最权威,对接航空航天/汽车/风电高端买家
    Ceramics 2026(陶瓷与复材国际会议展) 9/14–9/15 意大利·罗马 会议+展 先进陶瓷、生物陶瓷、热障涂层技术窗口
    Turkcomposite 2026 10/21–10/23 土耳其·伊斯坦布尔 区域复材展 连接欧亚市场的性价比平台
    ITHEC 2026(国际热塑性复材大会) 10/28–10/29 德国·不莱梅 热塑性复材专展 PEEK/PAEK 等热塑性复材技术核心舞台
    上海国际聚四氟乙烯制品及材料展(TFE China) 10/12–10/16 上海·国家会展中心 PTFE 专业子展 PTFE/氟材料品牌与贸易首选
    上海国际氟塑料产业链展 12/9–12/11 上海新国际博览中心 氟塑料全产业链 半导体/新能源用氟材料场景
    上海国际环氧树脂与应用技术展 12/9–12/11 上海新国际博览中心 环氧树脂专展 复材基体材料对接
    Carbon Fiber Conference 2026 11/10–11/12 美国·亨茨维尔 碳纤维专业会议 碳纤维原丝/回收/应用前沿
    JEC World 2027(前瞻) 2027/3/2–3/4 法国·巴黎 7.8万㎡ / 1400展商 / 4.6万观众 全球最大复材展,报名已开放

    重点推荐

    • China Composites Expo 2026:亚洲第一复材展,主场优势明显,PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、陶瓷基复材均可在同一生态触达上下游。行动建议:优先锁定展位或采购通行证,提前预约中复神鹰、中航高科等龙头技术对接。
    • CAMX 2026:北美高端市场准入钥匙,航空航天/风电买家集中。行动建议:有出海计划的企业立即办签证、预定展位,展商报名须在 9 月前确认。
    • ITHEC 2026:热塑性复材(含 PEEK)全球技术高地,适合技术型中小企业发布创新、找设备与工艺伙伴。行动建议:准备技术海报/样件,申请演讲或创新奖。

    报名提醒

    • CAMX 2026 观众常规注册 9/11 截止,之后转为现场价(会员 $895、非会员 $1,195);展商席位有限,建议 8 月底前确认。
    • China Composites Expo 2026 将于 9/1 开幕,展商报名临近截止,需立即确认。
    • JEC World 2027 创新奖申请截止 10/19,展位预订宜早,建议本季度启动预算审批。

    成本估算

    • 展位费用:国内标准展位约 ¥1.2万–3万/9㎡,光地 ¥1,000–1,800/㎡;国际展(CAMX/JEC)光地约 $400–700/㎡另加注册费,整体参展预算通常 $3万–10万+。
    • 差旅预算:国内单人次 ¥3,000–8,000;欧美单人次 ¥2万–4万(含国际机票、住宿、当地交通),建议按 3 人小队配置并提前 60 天订票以控成本。

  • PTFE vs PEEK: Qual Material é Mais Adequado Para Sua Aplicação?

    # PTFE vs PEEK: Qual Material é Mais Adequado Para Sua Aplicação?

    ## Conclusão Principal

    **PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)** e **PEEK (Poliéter Éter Cetona)** são os dois pilares dos plásticos de engenharia de alto desempenho. Se sua aplicação exige máxima resistência à corrosão e autolubrificação em temperaturas até 260°C, o PTFE é a escolha econômica. Se você precisa de resistência mecânica superior, temperaturas de trabalho mais elevadas (até 300°C) e excelente resistência ao desgaste, o PEEK é o grande vencedor.

    ## 1. Tabela Comparativa de Características

    | Propriedade | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | Temperatura de Serviço Contínuo | −200°C ~ +260°C | −60°C ~ +300°C |
    | Resistência à Tração | 20–35 MPa | 90–100 MPa |
    | Módulo de Flexão | 400–600 MPa | 3.500–4.000 MPa |
    | Resistência ao Desgaste | Baixa (requer carga填料) | Excelente (autolubrificante) |
    | Resistência Química | Excepcional (apenas metais alcalinos) | Boa (exceto ácido sulfúrico concentrado) |
    | Autolubrificação | Excepcional (CoF 0,04) | Boa (CoF 0,3–0,5) |
    | Rigidez Dielétrica | 20–25 kV/mm | 20–25 kV/mm |
    | Absorção de Água | <0,01% | 0,45–0,50% | | Resistência à Radiação | Baixa (~200 Mrad) | Excelente (>1.000 Mrad) |
    | Dificuldade de Processamento | Alta (requer pré-sinterização) | Moderada (injeção/extrusão) |
    | Custo (resina virgem) | Moderado | Maior (3–5× PTFE) |

    ## 2. Análise Detalhada de Desempenho

    ### 2.1 Desempenho Térmico

    O PTFE se destaca em ambientes de temperatura extrema—from nitrogênio líquido (−196°C) até 260°C—tornando-o a primeira escolha para válvulas criogênicas e sistemas de vapor. O PEEK mantém estabilidade até 300°C. Porém, abaixo de −60°C, o PTFE se torna frágil, enquanto o PEEK mantém melhor tenacidade a baixa temperatura.

    ### 2.2 Propriedades Mecânicas

    Este é o diferenciador mais significativo. A resistência à tração do PEEK é **3–4× a do PTFE**, e seu módulo de flexão é **7–8× maior**. Sob carga sustentada, o PTFE apresenta fluência (deformação plástica lenta), enquanto o PEEK mantém estabilidade dimensional. Para componentes estruturais como rolamentos e engrenagens, o PEEK é a única opção viável.

    ### 2.3 Resistência Química

    O PTFE, o “Rei dos Plásticos”, resiste a praticamente todos os meios químicos, exceto metais alcalinos fundidos e flúor elementar—incluindo ácido sulfúrico concentrado e água régia. O PEEK resiste à maioria dos solventes orgânicos e óleos, mas é degradado por ácido sulfúrico concentrado. Para ambientes com ácidos/bases fortes alternados, o PTFE permanece como a solução definitiva.

    ### 2.4 Atrito e Desgaste

    O PTFE possui o menor coeficiente de atrito (CoF ~0,04) entre sólidos, mas sua resistência ao desgaste é baixa. Em testes de fricção a seco PTFE vs PEEK, as taxas de desgaste do PTFE não modificado são muito maiores. O PEEK, embora com CoF mais alto (0,3–0,5), apresenta **taxas de desgaste 10× menores** e pode ser ainda mais melhorado com cargas de fibra de carbono, fibra de vidro ou PTFE. **Em condições de fricção a seco ou lubrificação de contorno, o PEEK oferece desempenho tribológico superior geral.**

    ### 2.5 Processamento

    O PEEK é processado como termoplásticos convencionais—moldagem por injeção, extrusão e compressão—com alta precisão dimensional. O PTFE requer pré-sinterização de pó compactado, seguida de sinterização livre ou por isostática, com retração pós-sinterização significativa. Para peças complexas e de precisão, o PEEK é claramente superior.

    ## 3. Análise de Cenários de Aplicação

    ### PTFE — Ideal Para:
    – **Proteção contra corrosão química**: Revestimentos de trocadores de calor, vedações de tubulações e válvulas (anéis V, gaxetas)
    – **Semicondutores**: Portadores de wafers, revestimentos de câmaras de ataque ao plasma
    – **Alimentos e fármacos**: Linhas de transferência certificadas pela FDA, revestimentos antiaderentes
    – **Engenharia criogênica**: Bombas de oxigênio líquido, componentes de navios GNL
    – **Vedações de baixo atrito**: Almofadas de rolamentos deslizantes, anéis de pistão, rolamentos autolubrificantes

    ### PEEK — Ideal Para:
    – **Aeroespacial**: Vedações de nacele de motor, suportes estruturais (60% mais leves que metais)
    – **Dispositivos médicos**: Gaiolas de fusão espinhal, implantes dentários (biocompatibilidade ISO 10993)
    – **Petróleo e gás**: Packer’s de poço, invólucros de instrumentos de perfuração (resistentes a H₂S)
    – **Semicondutores**: Anéis de retenção CMP, transportadores de wafers (resistentes a plasma de alta temperatura)
    – **Automotivo**: Linhas de turbochargers, assentos de válvulas, componentes de transmissão

    ## 4. Análise de Custo-Benefício

    | Dimensão | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | Custo de Matéria-Prima | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★★ (~3–5× PTFE) |
    | Custo de Processamento | ★★★★★ (complexo) | ★★☆☆☆ (moldagem por injeção) |
    | Vida Útil do Equipamento | ★★★☆☆ (desgaste rápido) | ★★★★★ (durável sob carga) |
    | Custo de Manutenção | ★★★☆☆ (substituição frequente) | ★★☆☆☆ (intervalos mais longos) |
    | CLC Total (Alto Volume) | Moderado | Menor |

    **Pequeno lote, baixa carga, proteção contra corrosão** → PTFE tem custo total menor
    **Alto volume, alta precisão, alta carga** → PEEK tem custo de ciclo de vida menor

    ## 5. Matriz de Decisão de Seleção

    “`
    Alta Temp >260°C

    PEEK ←────────┼─────────→ PEEK

    PEEK ←── Corrosão Forte ──→ PTFE

    Peças estruturais de precisão ──────── → /

    PEEK ←── Alta Carga ─────────→ PEEK

    Vedações de baixo atrito ←──────→ PTFE
    “`

    ### Processo de Seleção em 5 Etapas

    1. **Temperatura**: >260°C → PEEK; caso contrário → continue
    2. **Corrosão**: Ácidos oxidantes fortes/ácido-base alternados → PTFE; caso contrário → PEEK
    3. **Carga Mecânica**: Alta resistência/desgaste → PEEK; vedações de baixa carga → PTFE
    4. **Precisão**: Peças complexas de precisão → PEEK; formas simples → PTFE
    5. **Volume**: Produção em massa → PEEK (economia de injeção); pequeno lote/customizado → ambos

    ## Conclusão

    Não há vencedor absoluto entre PTFE e PEEK—apenas escolhas adequadas ao cenário. O PTFE se destaca na resistência extrema à corrosão e baixo atrito, sendo o veterano experiente em vedação e proteção contra corrosão. O PEEK, com resistência mecânica superior, estabilidade em alta temperatura e processabilidade, é a estrela em ascensão em equipamentos de alto desempenho. A escolha do material certo impacta não apenas o desempenho, mas o custo total de propriedade.

    Os responsáveis por decisões de compras devem construir um banco de dados de seleção de materiais baseado em parâmetros operacionais específicos (temperatura, pressão, meios, ciclos), complementados por comparações de graus de fornecedores (ex.: PTFE G401, PEEK 450G virgem), para tomar decisões de seleção precisas.

  • PTFE vs PEEK: Which Material Is Better for Your Application?

    # PTFE vs PEEK: Which Material Is Better for Your Application?

    ## Key Takeaway

    **PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)** and **PEEK (Polyether Ether Ketone)** are the two cornerstones of high-performance engineering plastics. If your application demands maximum corrosion resistance and self-lubricity at temperatures up to 260°C, PTFE is the cost-effective choice. If you need superior mechanical strength, higher service temperatures (up to 300°C), and excellent wear resistance, PEEK is the clear winner.

    ## 1. Material Characteristics Comparison Table

    | Property | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | Continuous Service Temperature | −200°C ~ +260°C | −60°C ~ +300°C |
    | Tensile Strength | 20–35 MPa | 90–100 MPa |
    | Flexural Modulus | 400–600 MPa | 3,500–4,000 MPa |
    | Wear Resistance | Poor (requires filler modification) | Excellent (self-lubricating) |
    | Chemical Resistance | Exceptional (alkali metals only) | Good (except conc. sulfuric acid) |
    | Self-Lubricity | Outstanding (COF 0.04) | Good (COF 0.3–0.5) |
    | Dielectric Strength | 20–25 kV/mm | 20–25 kV/mm |
    | Water Absorption | <0.01% | 0.45–0.50% | | Radiation Resistance | Poor (~200 Mrad) | Excellent (>1,000 Mrad) |
    | Processing Difficulty | High (requires pre-sintering) | Moderate (injection/extrusion) |
    | Cost (virgin resin) | Moderate | Higher (3–5× PTFE) |

    ## 2. In-Depth Performance Analysis

    ### 2.1 Temperature Performance

    PTFE dominates in extreme low-temperature environments—from liquid nitrogen (−196°C) to 260°C—making it the top choice for cryogenic valves and steam systems. PEEK maintains stability up to 300°C. However, below −60°C, PTFE becomes brittle, while PEEK retains better low-temperature toughness.

    ### 2.2 Mechanical Properties

    This is the most significant differentiator. PEEK’s tensile strength is **3–4× that of PTFE**, and its flexural modulus is **7–8× higher**. Under sustained load, PTFE exhibits creep (slow plastic deformation), while PEEK maintains dimensional stability. For structural components like bearings and gears, PEEK is the only viable option.

    ### 2.3 Chemical Resistance

    PTFE, the “King of Plastics,” resists virtually all chemical media except molten alkali metals and elemental fluorine—including concentrated sulfuric acid and aqua regia. PEEK withstands most organic solvents and oils but is degraded by concentrated sulfuric acid. For alternating strong acid/base environments, PTFE remains the ultimate solution.

    ### 2.4 Friction and Wear

    PTFE has the lowest coefficient of friction (COF ~0.04) among solids, but its wear resistance is poor. In PTFE vs PEEK dry friction tests, unmodified PTFE wear rates are far higher. PEEK, while having a higher COF (0.3–0.5), exhibits **10× lower wear rates** and can be further enhanced with carbon fiber, glass fiber, or PTFE fillers. **Under dry or boundary lubrication, PEEK delivers superior overall tribological performance.**

    ### 2.5 Processing

    PEEK processes like conventional thermoplastics—injection molding, extrusion, and compression molding—yield high dimensional precision. PTFE requires pre-sintering of compressed powder, followed by free sintering or isostatic pressing, with significant post-sintering shrinkage. For complex, precision parts, PEEK is clearly superior.

    ## 3. Application Scenario Analysis

    ### PTFE — Ideal For:
    – **Chemical corrosion protection**: Heat exchanger linings, pipe/valve seals (V-rings, packings)
    – **Semiconductors**: Wafer carriers, plasma etch chamber coatings
    – **Food & pharma**: FDA-certified transfer lines, non-stick coatings
    – **Cryogenic engineering**: Liquid oxygen pumps, LNG vessel components
    – **Low-friction seals**: Sliding bearing pads, piston rings, self-lubricating bearings

    ### PEEK — Ideal For:
    – **Aerospace**: Engine nacelle seals, structural brackets (60% lighter than metal)
    – **Medical devices**: Spinal fusion cages, dental implants (ISO 10993 biocompatibility)
    – **Oil & gas**: Downhole packers, drilling instrument housings (H₂S resistant)
    – **Semiconductors**: CMP ring retainers, wafer carriers (high-temp plasma resistant)
    – **Automotive**: Turbocharger lines, valve seats, transmission components

    ## 4. Cost-Benefit Analysis

    | Dimension | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | Raw Material Cost | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★★ (~3–5× PTFE) |
    | Processing Cost | ★★★★★ (complex) | ★★☆☆☆ (injection molding) |
    | Equipment Service Life | ★★★☆☆ (fast wear) | ★★★★★ (durable under load) |
    | Maintenance Cost | ★★★☆☆ (frequent replacement) | ★★☆☆☆ (longer intervals) |
    | Total LCC (High Volume) | Moderate | Lower |

    **Small batch, low load, corrosion protection** → PTFE has lower overall cost
    **High volume, high precision, high load** → PEEK has lower lifecycle cost

    ## 5. Selection Decision Matrix

    “`
    High Temp >260°C

    PEEK ←──────────┼──────────→ PEEK

    PEEK ←── Strong Corrosion ──→ PTFE

    Precision structural parts ──────── → /

    PEEK ←── High Load ─────────→ PEEK

    Low-friction seals ←────────→ PTFE
    “`

    ### 5-Step Selection Process

    1. **Temperature**: >260°C → PEEK; otherwise → continue
    2. **Corrosion**: Strong oxidizing acids/alternating acid-base → PTFE; otherwise → PEEK
    3. **Mechanical Load**: High strength/wear → PEEK; low-load seals → PTFE
    4. **Precision**: Complex precision parts → PEEK; simple shapes → PTFE
    5. **Volume**: Mass production → PEEK (injection molding economics); small batch/custom → either

    ## Conclusion

    There is no absolute winner between PTFE and PEEK—only scenario-appropriate choices. PTFE excels in extreme corrosion resistance and low friction, making it the seasoned veteran in sealing and corrosion protection. PEEK, with superior mechanical strength, high-temperature stability, and processability, is the rising star in high-end equipment. Choosing the right material impacts not only performance but the total cost of ownership.

    Procurement decision-makers should build a material selection database based on specific operating parameters (temperature, pressure, media, cycles), supplemented by supplier grade comparisons (e.g., PTFE G401, Virgin PEEK 450G), to make precise selection decisions.

  • PTFE vs PEEK: 哪种材料更适合你的应用?

    # PTFE vs PEEK: 哪种材料更适合你的应用?

    ## 核心结论

    **PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)** 和 **PEEK(聚醚醚酮)** 是高端工程塑料领域的两大支柱。如果你的场景优先考虑耐腐蚀性和自润滑性,且温度不超过 260°C,PTFE 是性价比之选。如果你需要更高的机械强度、更高的工作温度(可达 300°C)以及更好的耐磨性,PEEK 是更优解。

    ## 一、材料特性对比表

    | 特性指标 | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | 长期使用温度 | −200°C ~ +260°C | −60°C ~ +300°C |
    | 拉伸强度 | 20–35 MPa | 90–100 MPa |
    | 弯曲模量 | 400–600 MPa | 3,500–4,000 MPa |
    | 耐磨性 | 较差,需填料改性 | 优异,自润滑 |
    | 耐腐蚀性 | 极强(仅熔融碱金属) | 良好(浓硫酸除外) |
    | 自润滑性 | 极佳(摩擦系数 0.04) | 良好(摩擦系数 0.3–0.5) |
    | 介电强度 | 20–25 kV/mm | 20–25 kV/mm |
    | 吸水率 | <0.01% | 0.45–0.50% | | 耐辐射性 | 差(200 Mrad 分解) | 优(>1,000 Mrad) |
    | 加工难度 | 高(需预烧结) | 中(可注塑、挤出) |
    | 成本(纯料) | 中等 | 较高 |

    ## 二、性能参数深度解析

    ### 2.1 耐温性能

    PTFE 的突出优势在于极端低温到 260°C 的宽温域稳定性,这使其成为液氮(−196°C)和高温蒸汽环境的首选材料。PEEK 在 300°C 以内保持稳定,但其低温韧性优于 PTFE——PTFE 在 −60°C 以下会变脆。

    ### 2.2 机械性能

    这是两者差距最显著的地方。PEEK 的拉伸强度是 PTFE 的 **3–4 倍**,弯曲模量约为 **7–8 倍**。PEEK 在高负荷条件下几乎不发生塑性变形,而 PTFE 会蠕变(Creep),在持续受载下产生缓慢形变。对于轴承、齿轮等结构件,PEEK 不可替代。

    ### 2.3 耐腐蚀性

    PTFE 以”塑料之王”著称,除熔融碱金属和氟单质外,几乎能抵抗所有化学介质,包括浓硫酸、王水。PEEK 对大多数有机溶剂、油脂耐受性良好,但浓硫酸会降解 PEEK。在强酸强碱交替环境中,PTFE 仍是终极解决方案。

    ### 2.4 摩擦与耐磨

    PTFE 的摩擦系数极低(0.04),是最优秀的固体润滑材料,但耐磨性极差——未改性 PTFE 在 PTFE vs PEEK 摩擦副测试中磨损率远高于 PEEK。PEEK 虽然摩擦系数更高,但其磨损率低 10 倍以上,且可通过添加碳纤维、玻璃纤维或 PTFE 填料进一步优化。**干摩擦或边界润滑条件下,PEEK 的综合耐磨表现更优。**

    ### 2.5 加工性能

    PEEK 可通过注塑、挤出、模压加工,与普通热塑性塑料工艺相近,尺寸精度高。PTFE 加工困难——需预烧结粉末再进行自由烧结或等静压,冷压烧结后收缩率大,精度难控。因此,复杂精密零件 PEEK 更具优势。

    ## 三、应用场景分析

    ### PTFE 适用场景
    – **化工防腐**:换热器内衬、管道阀门密封件(V形圈、填料)
    – **半导体**:晶圆承载盒、等离子刻蚀腔体涂层
    – **食品医药**:FDA 认证的输送管路、不粘涂层(炊具、模具)
    – **低温工程**:液氧泵阀、LNG 船相关组件
    – **低摩擦需求**:滑动轴承垫片、活塞环、自润滑轴承

    ### PEEK 适用场景
    – **航空航天**:发动机短舱密封、支架(减重 60% vs 金属)
    – **医疗器械**:椎间融合器、牙科植入物(生物相容性 ISO 10993)
    – **石油天然气**:井下封隔器、钻井仪表外壳(耐 H₂S 腐蚀)
    – **半导体**:CMP 环形保持环、晶圆载具(高温耐等离子)
    – **汽车**:涡轮增压器管路、阀座、变速箱零件

    ## 四、成本效益评估

    | 维度 | PTFE | PEEK |
    |—|—|—|
    | 原材料成本 | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★★(约 PTFE 3–5 倍) |
    | 加工成本 | ★★★★★(工艺复杂) | ★★☆☆☆(注塑量产成本低) |
    | 设备寿命 | ★★★☆☆(磨损快) | ★★★★★(高强度下仍耐久) |
    | 维护成本 | ★★★☆☆(需定期更换) | ★★☆☆☆(长寿命减少停机) |
    | 综合全生命周期成本 | 中等 | 较低(大批量、高负荷场景) |

    **小批量、低负荷、低温防腐** → PTFE 综合成本更低
    **大批量、高精度、高负荷** → PEEK 全生命周期成本更优

    ## 五、选型决策矩阵

    “`
    高温 >260°C

    PEEK ←─────────┼─────────→ PEEK

    PEEK ←── 强腐蚀 ──→ PTFE

    高精度结构件 ─────────┼───────── → /

    PEEK ←── 高负荷 ──→ PEEK

    低摩擦密封 ←───┼─────── → PTFE
    “`

    ### 五步选型法

    1. **温度**:>260°C → PEEK;其余 → 继续判断
    2. **腐蚀性**:强氧化酸/碱交替 → PTFE;其余 → PEEK
    3. **机械负荷**:高强度/耐磨需求 → PEEK;低负荷密封 → PTFE
    4. **精度**:复杂精密件 → PEEK;简单形状 → PTFE
    5. **批量**:大批量量产 → PEEK(注塑经济);小批量/定制 → 均可

    ## 结语

    PTFE 与 PEEK 没有绝对优劣,只有场景匹配。PTFE 以极致的耐腐蚀和低摩擦见长,是防腐密封领域的”老将”;PEEK 以高强度、高温稳定性和良好的加工性,是高端装备的”新锐”。选对材料,不仅关乎性能,更关乎全生命周期成本。

    建议采购决策者建立材料选型数据库,结合具体工况参数(温度、压力、介质、周期),辅以供应商的材料牌号对比(如 PTFE G401、Virgin PEEK 450G),做出精准选择。

  • 2026-07-09 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan Report

    🕵️ Market Intelligence Officer · Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan
    Scan Date: July 9, 2026 | Coverage: July – November 2026

    The global high-performance materials industry is in a rapid expansion phase, with sustained growth in market demand for key strategic materials such as PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber, and advanced ceramics. This report identifies the most valuable industry exhibitions in the next 3–6 months to help companies plan market expansion and customer development activities with precision.

    1. Upcoming Exhibitions Overview

    Exhibition Name Date Location Scale Value Rating
    China Composites Expo (CCE) 2026 Sept 1–3, 2026 National Exhibition & Convention Center, Shanghai 71,000㎡ / 850 exhibitors / 30,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    CAMX 2026 (Composites and Advanced Materials Expo) Sept 21–24, 2026 Georgia World Congress Center, Atlanta, USA 32,000㎡ / 580 exhibitors / 26,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    The Advanced Materials Show (USA) Oct 6–7, 2026 USA (rotating venue) 23,000㎡ / 593 exhibitors / 21,990 visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTC ASIA 2026 (30th Asia Power Transmission Expo) Nov 3–6, 2026 Shanghai New International Expo Center 110,000㎡ / 1,800+ exhibitors / 150,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Carbon Fiber 2026 (CompositesWorld Conference) Nov 10–12, 2026 Huntsville, Alabama, USA Conference + Exhibition / Full carbon fiber supply chain ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    2. Key Recommendations

    🔴 Top Priority ①: CCE 2026 (Sept 1–3, Shanghai)

    Why Attend:

    • Asia’s largest professional composites exhibition, 29-year history, covering the full glass fiber, carbon fiber, resin, core material, and equipment supply chain
    • 2025 data: 71,000㎡ exhibition area, 850 exhibitors, 30,000+ professional visitors from 50+ countries
    • Concurrent events include the “CCE Cup” University Student Composites Design & Manufacturing Competition and industry innovation product awards (linked with JEC Innovation Awards)
    • Hosted by China National Composites Group Corp — the premier platform for domestic supply chain integration
    • Approximately 54 days away — registration window closing soon

    Action Items:

    • Contact organizer immediately to confirm booth availability (standard booth/raw space)
    • Prepare bilingual product technical materials and prepare a target customer list
    • Book B2B matchmaking sessions in advance and research competitor booth locations

    🔴 Top Priority ②: CAMX 2026 (Sept 21–24, Atlanta)

    Why Attend:

    • North America’s largest composites exhibition, co-organized by ACMA and SAMPE — two authoritative industry bodies
    • Covers aerospace, automotive, wind energy, infrastructure, and sports equipment across all application areas
    • 580+ exhibitors, 26,000+ professional visitors, high degree of internationalization
    • High barriers to entry for the U.S. market make this an excellent gateway to the North American supply chain

    Action Items:

    • Apply for U.S. business visa (B1/B2) at least 3 months in advance
    • Contact Chinese exhibition agents (e.g., Intexpo) to book booth space and access group discounts
    • Prepare English-language product brochures compliant with ASTM/ASME standards

    🟡 Recommended ③: PTC ASIA 2026 (Nov 3–6, Shanghai)

    Why Attend:

    • Asia’s #1 power transmission exhibition, with the special milestone of its 30th edition
    • 1,800+ exhibitors from 35 countries, 150,000+ visitors (including 7,000+ international buyers)
    • Covers 11 core categories: hydraulics, pneumatics, seals, gears, bearings, and more
    • PTFE seals and PEEK bearing components are key showcase categories

    Action Items:

    • Priority participation for seal components and specialty polymer parts suppliers
    • Leverage the concurrent CeMAT logistics exhibition for supply chain connections

    3. Registration Deadlines

    Exhibition Recommended Deadline Status
    CCE 2026 Before August 15, 2026 ⚠️ ~54 days remaining — act now
    CAMX 2026 Before August 31, 2026 ⏳ ~84 days remaining
    Advanced Materials Show Before September 15, 2026 ⏳ ~98 days remaining
    PTC ASIA 2026 Before October 15, 2026 ⏳ ~128 days remaining

    4. Cost Estimates

    Booth Fees (USD/RMB)

    Exhibition Standard Booth (9㎡) Raw Space (from 36㎡)
    CCE 2026 (Domestic, China) ~¥15,000–25,000 ~¥1,500–2,500/㎡
    CAMX 2026 (USA) ~¥60,000–100,000 ~¥4,000–8,000/㎡
    PTC ASIA 2026 ~¥18,000–30,000 ~¥1,800–3,000/㎡

    Travel Budget (Per Person)

    Destination Round-Trip Flight Hotel (4 nights) Estimated Total
    Shanghai (domestic) ¥1,000–3,000 ¥2,000–4,000 ¥3,000–7,000
    USA (Atlanta/Huntsville) ¥8,000–15,000 ¥4,000–8,000 ¥12,000–23,000

    5. Summary & Action Checklist

    Immediate Actions (This Week):

    • ✅ Confirm target exhibitions and contact organizers/exhibition agents for quotes
    • ✅ Book CCE 2026 booth (54-day countdown — deadline approaching)
    • ✅ Initiate U.S. visa application for CAMX 2026

    Short-Term Planning (Within August):

    • 📋 Prepare/update English-language product manuals and technical specification sheets
    • 📋 Develop exhibitor travel plan and budget
    • 📋 Book one-on-one meetings with target customers during exhibition dates

    Report generated by Market Intelligence Officer | Data sources: official exhibition announcements, industry media, exhibition organizers | Please verify with official sources before registration deadlines

  • 2026-07-09 行业展会机会扫描报告

    🕵️ 市场情报官 · 行业展会机会扫描
    扫描日期:2026年7月9日 | 覆盖范围:2026年7月–2026年11月

    全球高性能材料行业正处于快速扩张期,PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、先进陶瓷等关键战略材料的市场需求持续攀升。本报告梳理未来3–6个月内最值得关注的行业展会,帮助企业精准规划市场拓展与客户开发行动。

    一、即将举办展会总览

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    中国国际复合材料工业技术展(CCE) 2026年9月1–3日 上海国家会展中心 71,000㎡ / 850家展商 / 30,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    CAMX 2026(北美复合材料及先进材料展) 2026年9月21–24日 美国亚特兰大乔治亚世界会议中心 32,000㎡ / 580家展商 / 26,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    The Advanced Materials Show(美国先进材料展) 2026年10月6–7日 美国(轮流举办) 23,000㎡ / 593家展商 / 21,990观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTC ASIA 2026(第30届亚洲动力传动展) 2026年11月3–6日 上海新国际博览中心 110,000㎡ / 1,800+展商 / 150,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Carbon Fiber 2026(CompositesWorld碳纤维峰会) 2026年11月10–12日 美国阿拉巴马州亨茨维尔 专业会议+展览 / 碳纤维全产业链 ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    二、重点推荐展会详解

    🔴 强烈推荐 ①:CCE 2026(9月1–3日,上海)

    推荐理由:

    • 亚洲规模最大的复合材料专业展,29年历史,覆盖玻纤、碳纤、树脂、芯材、装备全产业链
    • 2025年数据:71,000㎡展出面积,850家展商,30,000+专业观众(来自50+国家)
    • 同期举办大学生复合材料设计与制作大赛(”CCE杯”),发布行业创新产品评选(JEC创新奖联动)
    • 中国复合材料集团有限公司主办,国内供应链整合首选平台
    • 距今约 54天,报名窗口即将关闭

    行动建议:

    • 立即联系主办方确认展位余量(标准展位/光地)
    • 准备参展产品技术资料(中英文),准备名片收集目标客户列表
    • 提前预约B2B对接会,了解同行竞争对手展位分布

    🔴 强烈推荐 ②:CAMX 2026(9月21–24日,亚特兰大)

    推荐理由:

    • 北美最大复合材料展,由ACMA与SAMPE两大权威机构联合主办
    • 覆盖航空航天、汽车、风电、基建、体育用品全应用领域
    • 580+展商,26,000+专业观众,国际化程度高
    • 美国市场准入门槛高,是进入北美供应链的绝佳窗口

    行动建议:

    • 提前3个月办理美国商务签证(B1/B2)
    • 联系中国组展机构(盈拓展览等)预订展位,享受团体价格
    • 准备符合ASTM/ASME标准的英文产品手册

    🟡 推荐 ③:PTC ASIA 2026(11月3–6日,上海)

    推荐理由:

    • 亚洲动力传动第一大展,第30届里程碑年份,意义特殊
    • 1,800+展商,35国参与,150,000+观众(7,000+国际买家)
    • 覆盖液压、气动、密封、齿轮、轴承等11大核心门类
    • PTFE密封件、PEEK轴承组件重要展示领域

    行动建议:

    • 密封件及特种 polymer 器件供应商重点参与
    • 同期的 CeMAT 物流展可联动参观,寻找物流自动化材料需求

    三、报名截止提醒

    展会 建议报名截止 状态
    CCE 2026 2026年8月15日前 ⚠️ 倒计时约54天,请尽快行动
    CAMX 2026 2026年8月31日前 ⏳ 距今约84天
    Advanced Materials Show 2026年9月15日前 ⏳ 距今约98天
    PTC ASIA 2026 2026年10月15日前 ⏳ 距今约128天

    四、成本估算参考

    展位费用(人民币)

    展会 标准展位(9㎡) 光地(36㎡起)
    CCE 2026(国内) 约 ¥15,000–25,000 约 ¥1,500–2,500/㎡
    CAMX 2026(美国) 约 ¥60,000–100,000 约 ¥4,000–8,000/㎡
    PTC ASIA 2026 约 ¥18,000–30,000 约 ¥1,800–3,000/㎡

    差旅预算(单人参考)

    目的地 机票(往返) 酒店(4晚) 总计约
    上海(国内) ¥1,000–3,000 ¥2,000–4,000 ¥3,000–7,000
    美国(亚特兰大/亨茨维尔) ¥8,000–15,000 ¥4,000–8,000 ¥12,000–23,000

    五、总结与行动清单

    立即行动(本周内):

    • ✅ 确认目标展会,联系主办方/组展机构询价
    • ✅ 预订CCE 2026展位(截止倒计时54天)
    • ✅ 启动CAMX 2026美国签证申请

    短期规划(8月内):

    • 📋 制作/更新英文版产品手册与技术参数表
    • 📋 制定参展人员差旅计划与预算
    • 📋 预约目标客户在展会期间的一对一会议

    本报告由市场情报官生成 | 数据来源:各展会官方公告、行业媒体、组展机构 | 截止日期前请以官方最新通知为准

  • New Materials Daily Report | July 9, 2026 — PTFE Declines, Carbon Fiber Bottom Reversal

    # New Materials Price Trend Daily Report — July 9, 2026

    ## Price Overview

    | Material | Current Price Range | Weekly Change | Trend |
    |———-|——————-|—————|——-|
    | PTFE Resin (Susp. Medium) | ¥31,800-33,000/ton | -3.6% | 📉 Declining |
    | PEEK Resin (Industrial) | ¥200-400/kg | 0% | ➡️ Stable |
    | Carbon Fiber (T300/24K) | ¥80-95/kg | +1.2% | 📈 Bottom Reversal |
    | PI Film (Electronic Grade) | ¥180-255/m² | 0% | ➡️ Stable |
    | Zirconium Oxychloride (Zr≥36%) | ¥18,750/ton | +5.6% | 📈 Slight Rise |

    ## Key Price Movements

    ### PTFE Resin: Sustained Downward Pressure

    PTFE suspended medium-grade price fell to ¥31,800/ton this week, marking a fresh low for the past 30 days, down ~3.6% from ¥33,000/ton last week and down a significant 33.8% from the monthly high of ¥48,000/ton.

    **Key Drivers:**
    – **Oversupply**: Rapid capacity expansion since 2024, concentrated in Shandong and Jiangsu provinces. Syensqo’s Changshu expansion project entered trial production in Q1, continuously releasing supply-side pressure
    – **Weak Demand**: Chemical and oil & gas sectors extending procurement cycles with spot purchasing only; no major restocking observed
    – **Easing Costs**: Fluorite stable at ¥3,250-3,350/ton (East China); crude oil retreat to $68-72/bbl reducing cost support
    – **Intensified Competition**: Domestic manufacturers locked in a price war; traders continue undercutting offers

    **Short-term Outlook:** No clear improvement in fundamentals expected in July. PTFE prices to remain in the ¥31,000-34,000/ton range with downside bias.

    ### Carbon Fiber: Bottom Reversal Signal Solidifies, January Price Hikes Spill into Spot Market

    The carbon fiber market has reached a critical turning point. Toray announced a 10-20% price increase on TORAYCA brand carbon fiber and prepreg products effective January 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber followed with ¥5,000/ton for wet 12TK and ¥10,000/ton for 3K carbon fiber.

    **Drivers:**
    – **Low-Altitude Economy Surge**: eVTOL, flying cars, and drone applications driving demand. Nearly 10 listed companies confirmed carbon fiber products are used in low-altitude scenarios via investor platforms
    – **Stable Wind Power Demand**: Blade lightweighting continues to boost large-tow carbon fiber procurement
    – **Cost Support**: Stabilization of crude oil and acrylonitrile raw material prices limiting further decline
    – **Capacity Cleanup Bearing Fruit**: 2024 domestic carbon fiber capacity growth slowed to 12.7%, a sharp moderation from 50%+ annual growth in 2021-2022

    **Short-term Outlook:** Domestic T300/24K carbon fiber expected to range ¥80-95/kg with a slight upside bias. Quality suppliers have exited the price war, pivoting to quality competition.

    ### PEEK Resin: Domestic Substitution Accelerates, Price Range Stable

    Industrial-grade PEEK maintained ¥200-400/kg; imported VICTREX brands held at ¥800-1,500/kg.

    **Key Developments:**
    – Zhongyan Materials and Junhua Special Plastics continuing capacity expansion, accelerating domestic substitution
    – New energy EV motor insulation and semiconductor packaging driving high-end PEEK demand
    – DFBP (4,4′-difluorobenzophenone) raw material price stable, supporting flat pricing

    **Short-term Outlook:** Short-term stable; domestic material in the ¥200,000-400,000/ton range. Imported high-end products maintain elevated pricing due to concentrated supply.

    ### PI Film: Localization Progresses, High-End Market in Shortage

    PI film market stable: domestic standard ¥180-255/m²; high-end electronic grade ¥600,000-3,000,000/ton; FPC coverlay ¥38-230/m².

    **Key Developments:**
    – Ruihua Tech’s semiconductor-grade PI film passed Korean semiconductor company evaluation, entering small-batch supply (June 17, 2026)
    – Asahi Kasei developed photosensitive PI film for advanced semiconductor packaging
    – 5G/AI driving rapid growth in thermal control PI film demand; AI equipment thermal management emerging as new growth engine

    **Short-term Outlook:** Standard PI film stable; high-end electronic/semiconductor-grade PI film likely to continue upward trend due to supply tightness.

    ### Special Ceramic Raw Materials: Zirconium Oxychloride Rising

    – **Zirconium Oxychloride** (Zr+Hf≥36%): ¥18,750/ton, up ¥1,000/ton MoM (+5.6%), Shandong region
    – **Alumina**: Stable at ¥2,800-2,900/ton (port benchmark)
    – **Fluorite**: East China 97% wet powder ¥3,250-3,350/ton, weak trend

    **Driver:** Zirconium oxychloride uptrend driven by rare earth and new materials demand growth, coupled with environmental production restrictions in some regions tightening supply.

    ## Impact Analysis

    ### Impact on Procurement Costs
    – **PTFE sharp decline**: Positive for seals, gaskets, and coating procurement. Estimated cost reduction of 3-5% for related products
    – **Carbon fiber bottom rebound**: eVTOL/drone component procurement costs rising ~1-2%; early-stage cost pressure emerging for low-altitude economy supply chain
    – **PI film stable**: FPC and electronic insulation material procurement costs controllable; no significant fluctuation

    ### Impact on Supply Chain
    – **PTFE oversupply continuing**: Enhanced buyer bargaining power; recommended to lock annual framework agreements at current low prices
    – **Carbon fiber supply structure improving**: Post-2023-2024 capacity consolidation, supply concentration increasing; quality supplier scarcity highlighted
    – **PI film localization**: Domestic suppliers like Ruihua Tech providing stable supply, reducing import dependency risk

    ## Action Recommendations

    ### Materials to Lock In Prices (Recommended)

    **1. Carbon Fiber** ⭐⭐⭐ (Highly Recommended)
    – Reason: Upward price trend confirmed (Toray +10-20%, Jilin CF +¥5,000-10,000/ton); low-altitude economy demand surge will sustain upward momentum
    – Action: Secure Q3-Q4 supply agreements with Jilin Chemical Fiber, Zhongfu Shen鹰 (AVIC Composite), and other domestic suppliers immediately

    **2. PTFE** ⭐⭐ (Moderately Recommended)
    – Reason: Current ¥31,800/ton near annual low with limited downside; oversupply limits upside
    – Action: Lock 3-6 month supply contracts at current low prices; prioritize domestic suspension medium-grade specifications

    ### Materials to Monitor

    1. **PEEK Resin**: Significant gap between domestic and imported pricing (10x); procurement strategy depends on specific application performance requirements
    2. **PI Film**: Standard grades stable; consider restocking high-end electronic grade on price pullbacks

    ### Key Events to Watch
    – **Mid-July**: Zhangyuan Tungsten long-term purchase price (significant cut this week; watch for tungsten-based ceramic raw material linkage effects)
    – **Late July**: Carbon fiber manufacturers’ monthly price adjustment window; low-altitude economy order release progress
    – **EIA Monthly Report**: EIA’s revised 2026 WTI average forecast down to $76.26/bbl (down $12); monitor downstream impact on petrochemical material costs

    *Data Sources: Chemicalbook, 100ppi.com, Longzhong Consulting, Wind, CLSA, Huatai Securities Research*
    *Report Date: July 9, 2026 | Market Intelligence Officer*

  • 【新材料日报】2026-07-09 价格趋势报告 | PTFE下行、碳纤维底部反弹

    # 2026-07-09 新材料价格趋势日报

    ## 价格概览表

    | 材料 | 当前价格区间 | 周环比 | 趋势 |
    |——|————-|——–|——|
    | PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) | 31,800-33,000元/吨 | -3.6% | 📉 下行 |
    | PEEK树脂(工业级) | 200-400元/公斤 | 0% | ➡️ 稳定 |
    | 碳纤维(T300/24K) | 80-95元/千克 | +1.2% | 📈 底部反弹 |
    | PI薄膜(电子级) | 180-255元/平方米 | 0% | ➡️ 稳定 |
    | 氧氯化锆(Zr≥36%) | 18,750元/吨 | +5.6% | 📈 小幅上涨 |

    ## 重点变动

    ### PTFE树脂:持续承压,价格跌至年内低位

    本周PTFE悬浮中粒价格跌至31,800元/吨,刷新近30日低点,较上周33,000元/吨下跌约3.6%,较一个月前高点48,000元/吨跌幅高达33.8%。

    **主要原因:**
    – **供应宽松**:2024年以来PTFE产能快速扩张,新增产能集中在山东、江苏等华东地区,Syensqo常熟基地扩产项目已于一季度试产,供应端压力持续释放
    – **需求疲软**:化工和油气行业采购周期拉长,下游按需采购为主,缺乏集中补库行为
    – **成本松动**:萤石价格维持3,250-3,350元/吨区间(华东),原油价格回落至68-72美元/桶区间,PTFE成本支撑减弱
    – **市场内卷**:国内厂商竞争激烈,贸易商报价持续下探

    **短期展望:** 7月基本面无明显改善信号,预计PTFE价格维持偏弱运行,31,000-34,000元/吨区间震荡。

    ### 碳纤维:底部反转信号明确,1月涨价潮传导至现货市场

    碳纤维市场迎来关键转折点。日本东丽宣布2026年1月起上调TORAYCA品牌碳纤维及预浸料价格10%-20%;吉林化纤同步上调湿法12TK碳纤维+5,000元/吨、3K碳纤维+10,000元/吨。

    **驱动因素:**
    – **低空经济需求爆发**:eVTOL、飞行汽车、无人机等新兴场景拉动碳纤维需求,机构数据显示近10家上市公司已在互动平台确认碳纤维产品可用于低空场景
    – **风电需求稳健**:叶片轻量化持续推动大丝束碳纤维采购量增长
    – **成本支撑**:原油及丙烯腈原料价格企稳,压制无序下跌空间
    – **产能出清初见成效**:2024年国内碳纤维产能增速放缓至12.7%,较2021-2022年50%以上的高增速显著收敛

    **短期展望:** T300/24K国产碳纤维价格有望在80-95元/千克区间震荡偏强,优质供应商已停止价格战,转向品质竞争。

    ### PEEK树脂:国产替代加速,价格区间平稳

    国产工业级PEEK树脂价格维持200-400元/公斤区间;进口威格斯(VICTREX)品牌维持在800-1,500元/公斤高位。

    **关键动态:**
    – 国产中研股份、君华特塑持续扩产,国产替代进程加速
    – 新能源汽车电机绝缘、半导体封装等高端应用推动高端PEEK需求
    – 原材料DFBP(4,4′-二氟二苯甲酮)价格稳定,支撑价格平稳运行

    **短期展望:** 短期价格平稳,国产料在20-40万元/吨区间运行;进口高端产品因供应集中,价格仍将维持高位。

    ### PI薄膜:国产化稳步推进,高端市场供不应求

    PI薄膜市场价格平稳:国产普通规格180-255元/平方米;高端电子级PI薄膜60-300万元/吨;FPC用PI覆盖膜38-230元/平方米。

    **重要进展:**
    – 瑞华泰半导体制程用PI薄膜通过韩国半导体企业评测,已小批量供货(2026年6月17日)
    – 旭化成开发感光性PI薄膜,进军先进半导体封装领域
    – 5G/AI推动热控PI膜需求快速增长,AI设备散热应用成为新增长点

    **短期展望:** 普通PI膜价格稳定;高端电子级/半导体级PI膜因供不应求,价格有望继续上探。

    ### 特种陶瓷原料:氧氯化锆小幅走强

    – **氧氯化锆**(Zr+Hf≥36%):18,750元/吨,较上月上涨1,000元/吨(+5.6%),山东地区
    – **氧化铝**:稳定在2,800-2,900元/吨(港口基准价)
    – **萤石**:华东萤石97%湿粉3,250-3,350元/吨,弱势运行

    **驱动因素:** 氧氯化锆上涨主因为:稀土及新材料需求增长,叠加部分产区环保限产,供应收紧。

    ## 影响分析

    ### 对采购成本的影响
    – **PTFE大幅下跌**:利好密封件、垫片、涂料采购,预计相关制品成本下降3-5%
    – **碳纤维底部反弹**:无人机/飞行汽车零部件采购成本上升约1-2%,低空经济产业链成本压力初显
    – **PI薄膜稳定**:FPC及电子绝缘材料采购成本可控,无显著波动

    ### 对供应链的影响
    – **PTFE供过于求格局延续**:采购方议价能力增强,建议锁定年度框架协议价格
    – **碳纤维供给结构改善**:经历2023-2024年产能出清,供应端集中度提升,优质供应商稀缺性凸显
    – **PI薄膜国产化**:瑞华泰等国产供应商稳定供货,降低进口依赖风险

    ## 行动建议

    ### 建议锁定价格的材料
    1. **碳纤维** ⭐⭐⭐(高度推荐)
    – 理由:涨价趋势已确立(东丽+10-20%,吉林化纤+5,000-10,000元/吨),低空经济需求爆发将推动价格持续上行
    – 建议动作:尽快与吉林化纤、中复神鹰等国内厂商锁定Q3-Q4供货协议

    2. **PTFE** ⭐⭐(可适度锁定)
    – 理由:当前31,800元/吨处于年内低位,继续下跌空间有限,但供应宽松限制反弹高度
    – 建议动作:按3-6个月用量锁定低价合同,优先采购国产悬浮中粒规格

    ### 建议观望的材料
    1. **PEEK树脂**:国产与进口价差巨大(10倍),采购策略需视具体应用性能要求确定
    2. **PI薄膜**:普通规格稳定,高端电子级可考虑在价格回调时适度补货

    ### 重点关注
    – **7月中旬**:章源钨业钨精矿长单价(本周下调幅度较大,关注钨系陶瓷原料联动)
    – **7月下旬**:碳纤维厂商月度调价窗口,低空经济订单释放情况
    – **EIA月度报告**:EIA最新预测2026年WTI均价下调至76.26美元/桶(下调12美元),关注对化工品成本端的连锁影响

    *数据来源:Chemicalbook、生意社、隆众资讯、Wind、财联社、华泰证券研报*
    *报告时间:2026年7月9日 | 市场情报官*