PTFE | LiiFoo PTFE – 第 4 页 – LiiFoo

标签: PTFE

  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    # Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    > Perspectiva de Inteligência de Mercado | Segmentos monitorados: PTFE / PEEK / Fibra de Carbono / Cerâmica Avançada / Químicos Eletrônicos / Aerogel
    > Fontes: pesquisas setoriais públicas, demonstrações de empresas e monitoramento de mercado (agosto de 2026)

    ## 1. Visão Geral

    Esta edição analisa seis segmentos de novos materiais em três dimensões — volume de busca, intensidade de concorrência e tendência. Os fios condutores que atravessam todos os segmentos são **computação por IA, substituição doméstica e normas políticas obrigatórias**.

    | Segmento | Volume | Concorrência | Conclusão em uma linha |
    |———-|——–|————–|————————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Grau eletrônico impulsionado por IA; preço e substituição em alta |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Graus médicos e aeroespaciais de ponta lideram o crescimento |
    | Fibra de Carbono | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Preços tocam o fundo e sobem; economia de baixa altitude abre 2ª curva |
    | Cerâmica Avançada | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Equipamentos de semicondutores e módulos de potência geram crescimento estrutural |
    | Químicos Eletrônicos | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (ponta ★★★★★) | Déficit de grau G5 ~70%; estágio profundo de substituição |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | Nova norma nacional obrigatória; segurança de bateria é demanda certa |

    ## 2. Por Segmento: Volume · Concorrência · Tendência

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)
    – **Sinal de preço**: principais produtores de fluorquímicos aumentaram todas as linhas ~5% a partir de junho de 2026; grão médio em suspensão a RMB 51k–52k/t, +23,81% no ano; grau eletrônico de ponta ~RMB 150k/t, quase 3x o grau padrão.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: consumo da China 186kt em 2025 (~RMB 8,5 bilhões); global ~USD 3,0 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 6,6%.
    – **Motores principais**: computação por IA (backplane ortogonal Rubin Ultra da NVIDIA adota PTFE), localização de semicondutores, nova energia.
    – **Concorrência**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang e Juhua detêm juntas 57%; produção em massa de PFA ultrapuro da Juhua acelera a substituição de grau eletrônico.
    – **Tendência**: PTFE de grau eletrônico para laminados de cobre de alta frequência e alta velocidade é o segmento de maior elasticidade nos próximos 3 anos.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: global ~USD 1,28 bilhão em 2026, CAGR 7,9%.
    – **Mix de aplicação**: elétrica e eletrônica 38,5%, automotiva 22,3%, médica 14,7%, aeroespacial 11,2%.
    – **Concorrência**: Victrex lidera com 38,6%, top-5 ~71,3%; participação da China 32%, taxa de localização 28,7%.
    – **Tendência**: peças de grau implantável médico e juntas de robôs humanoides são os cenários de crescimento mais rápido (~12% a.a. no médico); compósitos CF-PEEK e filamentos para impressão 3D são o alto da tecnologia.

    ### 2.3 Fibra de Carbono
    – **Sinal de preço**: a Toray elevou preços 10%–20% em jan/2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber subiu duas vezes, totalizando RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aeroespacial T1200 RMB 800–1.200/kg.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: demanda global 142kt em 2026 (+10,9% a.a.); China 52,5% do global, localização >85%.
    – **Segmentos de crescimento**: economia de baixa altitude (compósitos de fuselagem eVTOL >70%), espaço comercial, robôs humanoides (5–7kg/unidade), armazenamento de hidrogênio (cilindros Tipo IV).
    – **Tendência**: divergência estrutural — graus gerais com excesso de oferta, T800+ escassos; qualificação doméstica de ponta é a linha principal.

    ### 2.4 Cerâmica Avançada
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: cerâmica técnica global USD 15,1 bilhões em 2026 (CAGR 6,7%); cerâmica avançada ampla ~USD 105 bilhões (CAGR 6,3%); China USD 41,26 bilhões em 2026, 41,8% do global.
    – **Foco**: componentes eletrônicos 38,5%; peças cerâmicas para equipamentos de semicondutores +14,2%; módulos de potência IGBT/SiC puxam substratos AlN e Si3N4.
    – **Tendência**: pinças eletrostáticas, substratos cerâmicos (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC são campos centrais de substituição; pós de alta pureza e equipamentos de sinterização ainda parcialmente importados.

    ### 2.5 Químicos Eletrônicos (Químicos Eletrônicos Úmidos)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: China ~RMB 18,18–20 bilhões em 2026; químicos eletrônicos úmidos globais ~USD 6,8–9,0 bilhões em 2026.
    – **Localização**: graus gerais 50%–80%; G5 ultrapuro (impurezas metálicas <10ppt) apenas 10%–30%, déficit de oferta ~70%. - **Motores principais**: expansão de fabs (fabs da China podem chegar a 71 até 2027), chips de IA, nós avançados (<3nm), política (Plano Quinquenal 15 nomina o setor + 13% de reembolso de exportação). - **Tendência**: mudança do "dividendo de escala" para o "prêmio tecnológico"; químicos G5 ultrapuros e funcionais são o campo principal; qualificação de cliente de 1–3 anos forma o fosso. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Tamanho do mercado**: isolamento de aerogel global ~USD 4,28–4,59 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 15%–18,9%; almofadas de isolamento de bateria USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28,3%. - **Motor político**: GB 38031-2025 (em vigor em 2026-07-01) torna o aerogel "obrigatório" em vez de "opcional" no projeto de segurança de bateria. - **Tendência**: secagem em pressão ambiente 63,4% da produção (custo −35%); China 58,7% da capacidade global; três motores — segurança de bateria EV, armazenamento de energia, eficiência energética de edifícios. ## 3. Perspectiva Integrada de Tendências 1. **A computação por IA é um motor comum** entre os materiais: backplanes PTFE, maior consumo de químicos úmidos, substratos cerâmicos (empacotamento de IA) se beneficiam. 2. **A substituição avança do "geral" para o "águas profundas de ponta"**: químicos úmidos G5, PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono de grau aeroespacial, substratos cerâmicos AMB são o foco. 3. **Normas obrigatórias criam demanda certa**: aerogel GB 38031 e o Plano Quinquenal de químicos eletrônicos transformam "opcional" em "obrigatório". 4. **Novos cenários abrem uma segunda curva**: economia de baixa altitude, robôs humanoides, armazenamento de energia são novas fontes de demanda. ## 4. Recomendações de Ação - **Conteúdo**: priorize três palavras-chave de cauda longa de alto volume — PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono eVTOL, segurança de bateria por aerogel (ver arquivo de biblioteca de palavras-chave). - **Aquisição de clientes**: construa uma matriz de conteúdo integrada "material + processo + serviço" para as principais contas de semicondutores/nova energia. - **Monitoramento**: acompanhe semanalmente as cotações de fibra de carbono da Toray/Jilin, PTFE de grau eletrônico da Juhua, uso de aerogel da CATL e dinâmicas de qualificação das fabs. --- *Gerado automaticamente pelo Oficial de Inteligência de Mercado. Dados até 2026-08-23, para referência de decisão de mercado B2B de novos materiais.*

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    # Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    > Market Intelligence perspective | Tracks monitored: PTFE / PEEK / Carbon Fiber / Advanced Ceramics / Electronic Chemicals / Aerogel
    > Sources: public industry research, corporate filings and market monitoring (August 2026)

    ## 1. Overview

    This issue scans six new-materials tracks across three dimensions — search heat, competition intensity, and trend. The common threads running through all tracks are **AI compute, domestic substitution, and mandatory policy standards**.

    | Track | Heat | Competition | One-line Conclusion |
    |——-|——|————-|——————–|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Electronic-grade lifted by AI compute; price and substitution up |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Medical and aerospace high-end grades lead growth |
    | Carbon Fiber | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Prices bottom out and rebound; low-altitude economy opens 2nd curve |
    | Advanced Ceramics | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Semiconductor equipment and power modules drive structural growth |
    | Electronic Chemicals | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (high-end ★★★★★) | G5 ultra-high-purity gap ~70%; deep substitution stage |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | New national standard mandates; battery safety a certain增量 |

    ## 2. Per-Track Heat · Competition · Trend

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Price signal**: Major fluorochemical producers raised all product lines ~5% from June 2026; suspension mid-grain at RMB 51k–52k/t, +23.81% YTD; high-end electronic-grade ~RMB 150k/t, nearly 3x standard grade.
    – **Market size**: China consumption 186kt in 2025 (~RMB 8.5bn); global ~USD 3.0bn in 2026, CAGR 6.6%.
    – **Key drivers**: AI compute (NVIDIA Rubin Ultra orthogonal backplane adopts PTFE), semiconductor localization, new energy.
    – **Competition**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang and Juhua together hold 57%; Juhua’s ultra-pure PFA mass production accelerates electronic-grade substitution.
    – **Trend**: Electronic-grade PTFE for high-frequency high-speed copper-clad laminates is the strongest elasticity segment for the next 3 years.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)
    – **Market size**: Global ~USD 1.28bn in 2026, CAGR 7.9%.
    – **Application mix**: Electrical & electronics 38.5%, automotive 22.3%, medical 14.7%, aerospace 11.2%.
    – **Competition**: Victrex leads at 38.6%, top-5 ~71.3%; China capacity share 32%, localization rate 28.7%.
    – **Trend**: Medical implant-grade and humanoid-robot joint parts are the fastest-growing scenes (~12% YoY medical); CF-PEEK composites and 3D-printing filaments are the technology high ground.

    ### 2.3 Carbon Fiber
    – **Price signal**: Toray raised prices 10%–20% in Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked twice for a cumulative RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aerospace T1200 RMB 800–1,200/kg.
    – **Market size**: Global demand 142kt in 2026 (+10.9% YoY); China 52.5% of global, localization >85%.
    – **Growth tracks**: Low-altitude economy (eVTOL airframe composites >70%), commercial space, humanoid robots (5–7kg/unit), hydrogen storage (Type IV) cylinders.
    – **Trend**: Structural divergence — general grades oversupplied, T800+ tight; domestic high-end qualification is the main line.

    ### 2.4 Advanced Ceramics
    – **Market size**: Global technical ceramics USD 15.1bn in 2026 (CAGR 6.7%); broad advanced ceramics ~USD 105bn (CAGR 6.3%); China USD 41.26bn in 2026, 41.8% of global.
    – **Focus**: Electronic components 38.5%; semiconductor equipment ceramic parts demand +14.2%; IGBT/SiC power modules pull AlN and Si3N4 substrates.
    – **Trend**: Electrostatic chucks, ceramic substrates (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC are core substitution battlegrounds; high-end powders and sintering equipment still partly imported.

    ### 2.5 Electronic Chemicals (Wet Electronic Chemicals)
    – **Market size**: China ~RMB 18.18–20bn in 2026; global wet electronic chemicals ~USD 6.8–9.0bn in 2026.
    – **Localization**: General grades 50%–80%; G5 ultra-high-purity (metal impurities <10ppt) only 10%–30%, supply gap ~70%. - **Key drivers**: Wafer-fab expansion (China fabs may reach 71 by 2027), AI chips, advanced nodes (<3nm), policy (15th Five-Year Plan names it + 13% export rebate). - **Trend**: Shift from "scale dividend" to "technology premium"; G5 ultra-high-purity and functional wet chemicals are the main battleground; 1–3 year customer qualification forms the moat. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Market size**: Global aerogel insulation ~USD 4.28–4.59bn in 2026, CAGR 15%–18.9%; battery insulation pads USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28.3%. - **Policy driver**: GB 38031-2025 (effective 2026-07-01) makes aerogel "mandatory" from "optional" in battery safety design. - **Trend**: Ambient-pressure drying 63.4% of output (cost −35%); China 58.7% of global capacity; three engines — EV battery safety, energy storage, building energy efficiency. ## 3. Integrated Trend Outlook 1. **AI compute is a common engine** across materials: PTFE backplanes, higher wet-chemical consumption, ceramic substrates (AI packaging) all benefit. 2. **Substitution moves from "general" to "high-end deep water"**: G5 wet chemicals, electronic-grade PTFE, aerospace-grade carbon fiber, AMB ceramic substrates are the focus. 3. **Mandatory standards create certain demand**: aerogel GB 38031 and the electronic-chemical Five-Year Plan turn "optional" into "must-have". 4. **New scenarios open a second curve**: low-altitude economy, humanoid robots, energy storage are new demand sources. ## 4. Action Recommendations - **Content**: Prioritize three high-heat long-tail keywords — electronic-grade PTFE, carbon-fiber eVTOL, aerogel battery safety (see keyword library file). - **Customer acquisition**: Build an integrated "material + process + service" content matrix for top semiconductor/new-energy accounts. - **Monitoring**: Weekly track Toray/Jilin carbon-fiber quotes, Juhua electronic-grade PTFE, CATL aerogel usage, and wafer-fab qualification dynamics. --- *Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data as of 2026-08-23, for B2B new-materials market decision reference.*

  • 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    # 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    > 情报官视角|监测赛道:PTFE / PEEK / 碳纤维 / 特种陶瓷 / 电子化学品 / 气凝胶
    > 数据来源:公开行业研报、企业公告及市场监测(2026年8月)

    ## 一、监测概览

    本期对六大新材料赛道进行热度、竞争度与趋势三维扫描。综合判断:**AI算力、国产替代、政策强制标准**是贯穿所有赛道的三条主线。

    | 赛道 | 热度 | 竞争度 | 一句话结论 |
    |——|——|——–|————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 电子级受AI算力拉动,价格与国产替代双升 |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 医疗与航空高端牌号增速领跑 |
    | 碳纤维 | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 价格触底反弹,低空经济打开第二曲线 |
    | 特种陶瓷 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 半导体设备与功率模块驱动结构性增长 |
    | 电子化学品 | ★★★★★ | ★★★★(高端★★★★★) | G5级高端供需缺口七成,替代深水区 |
    | 气凝胶 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | 新国标强制,电池安全成确定性增量 |

    ## 二、分赛道热度·竞争度·趋势

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)
    – **价格信号**:2026年6月起主流氟企全系提价约5%;悬浮中粒5.1–5.2万元/吨,年内涨幅23.81%;高端电子级约15万元/吨,为普通级近3倍。
    – **市场规模**:中国2025年消费量18.6万吨、规模约85亿元;全球2026年约30亿美元,CAGR 6.6%。
    – **核心驱动**:AI算力(英伟达Rubin Ultra正交背板采用PTFE)、半导体国产化、新能源。
    – **竞争格局**:东岳、昊华/中昊晨光、巨化三家合计占57%;巨化超纯PFA量产,电子级国产化提速。
    – **趋势研判**:电子级高频高速覆铜板用PTFE是未来3年最强弹性细分,关注高端牌号认证突破。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)
    – **市场规模**:2026全球约12.8亿美元,CAGR 7.9%。
    – **应用结构**:电子电气38.5%、汽车22.3%、医疗14.7%、航空11.2%。
    – **竞争格局**:威格斯38.6%领先,前五大合计71.3%;中国产能占比32%,国产化率28.7%。
    – **趋势研判**:医疗植入级与人形机器人关节部件为增速最快场景(医疗年增约12%),CF-PEEK复合材料、3D打印丝材是技术高地。

    ### 3. 碳纤维
    – **价格信号**:日本东丽2026年1月涨价10%–20%,吉林化纤年内两次提价累计1万元/吨;T700 100–140元/kg,T800 180–240元/kg,宇航级T1200达800–1200元/kg。
    – **市场规模**:2026全球需求14.2万吨(同比+10.9%),中国占全球52.5%,国产化率85%+。
    – **增量赛道**:低空经济(eVTOL机体复材>70%)、商业航天、人形机器人(单机5–7kg)、氢能储氢瓶(IV型)。
    – **趋势研判**:结构性分化——通用级内卷、T800及以上高端紧缺,国产高端验证是主线。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷
    – **市场规模**:全球技术陶瓷2026年151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%);广义先进陶瓷约1050亿美元(CAGR 6.3%);中国2026年412.6亿美元,占全球41.8%。
    – **应用焦点**:电子组件占38.5%;半导体设备陶瓷零部件需求增速14.2%;功率模块(IGBT/SiC)拉动AlN、Si3N4基板。
    – **趋势研判**:静电卡盘、陶瓷基板(AMB/DPC)、HTCC/LTCC是国产替代核心战场,高端粉体与烧结装备仍部分依赖进口。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品)
    – **市场规模**:中国2026预计181.83–200亿元;全球湿电子化学品2026约68–90亿美元。
    – **国产化率**:通用级50%–80%,G5级(金属杂质<10ppt)高端仅10%–30%,供需缺口约七成。 - **核心驱动**:晶圆厂扩产(2027年中国晶圆厂或达71座)、AI芯片、先进制程(3nm以下)、政策(十五五点名+13%出口退税)。 - **趋势研判**:从"规模红利"转向"技术溢价",G5级超高纯与功能性湿化学品是主战场,客户认证周期1–3年构成壁垒。 ### 6. 气凝胶 - **市场规模**:全球气凝胶隔热材料2026约42.8–45.9亿美元,CAGR 15%–18.9%;电池隔热垫2025年3.76亿→2026年4.82亿美元,CAGR 28.3%。 - **政策驱动**:GB 38031-2025(2026-07-01实施)使气凝胶在电池安全设计从"可选项"变"必选项"。 - **趋势研判**:常压干燥工艺占63.4%(成本降35%),中国产能占全球58.7%;新能源电池安全+储能+建筑节能三引擎。 ## 三、综合趋势研判 1. **AI算力成为多材料共性引擎**:PTFE正交背板、电子化学品单耗提升、陶瓷基板(AI封装)同步受益。 2. **国产替代由"通用"走向"高端深水区"**:G5级湿化学品、电子级PTFE、宇航级碳纤维、AMB陶瓷基板是攻坚焦点。 3. **政策强制标准制造确定性增量**:气凝胶GB 38031、电子化学品十五五规划,将"可选"变"刚需"。 4. **新兴场景打开第二曲线**:低空经济、人形机器人、储能系统成为需求新增量来源。 ## 四、行动建议 - **内容侧**:优先布局 PTFE电子级、碳纤维eVTOL、气凝胶电池安全 三大高热度长尾词(详见关键词库文件)。 - **获客侧**:针对半导体/新能源头部客户,构建"材料+工艺+服务"一体化内容矩阵。 - **监测侧**:每周跟踪东丽/吉林化纤碳纤维报价、巨化电子级PTFE、宁德时代气凝胶用量、晶圆厂认证动态。 --- *本报告由市场情报官自动生成,数据截至2026-08-23,供B2B新材料行业市场决策参考。*

  • Guia de Compras de Chapas de PTFE 2026: Classificacao de Graus, Especificacoes e Estrutura de Custos de Importacao da China

    O que e a Chapa de PTFE?

    A chapa de PTFE (politetrafluoretileno) e uma placa semi-acabada fabricada a partir de resina PTFE por moldagem por compressao ou isostatica seguida de sinterizacao. E o fluoroplastico industrial mais utilizado, indispensavel em aplicacoes antiaderentes, resistencia quimica, baixo atrito e isolamento eletrico. Este guia foca no formato em chapa para ajudar compradores a rapidamente estabelecer capacidades de selecao de materiais e avaliacao de fornecedores.

    Classificacao das Chapas de PTFE por Grau

    Por Grau de Resina

    Grau Fonte da Resina Marcas Tipicas Caracteristicas Principais
    PTFE Virgem 100% resina PTFE virgem, sem carga Chemours / 3M / Dyneon Maior pureza, melhor resistencia quimica; para semicondutores e farmaceutica
    PTFE Reprocessado / Reciclado Material reciclado ou reprocessado Grau comercial domestico Preco menor, pureza ~95-99%; nao para aplicacoes de alta pureza
    PTFE Carregado (Filled) PTFE virgem + carga Todas as principais marcas Melhora na resistencia ao fluencia, resistencia ao desgaste ou condutividade termica

    Por Tipo de Carga (PTFE Carregado)

    Tipo de Carga Proporcao de Carga Melhoria Principal Aplicacoes Tipicas
    Fibra de Vidro (Glass Fiber) 15-30% Resistencia ao desgaste, estabilidade dimensional Gaxetas de vedao, rolamentos
    Carbono (Carbon) 10-25% Resistencia a compressao, desgaste, condutividade termica Vedacoes de alta pressao, sistemas hidraulicos
    Grafite (Graphite) 5-15% Autolubrificante, baixo coeficiente de atrito Rolamentos, trilhos deslizantes
    Bronze 40-60% Resistencia ao desgaste, alta condutividade termica, alta carga Rolamentos de maquinas pesadas

    Dimensoes Padrao das Chapas (Especificacoes Comuns)

    Espessura (mm) Largura (mm) Comprimento (mm) Classe de Tolerancia
    1 – 5 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0,05 a ±0,3mm
    6 – 20 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0,1 a ±0,5mm
    21 – 100 300 / 500 / 1000 300-1000 ±0,2 a ±1,0mm

    Referencias de Normas Internacionais

    Sistema de Normas Norma PTFE Cobertura
    China GB GB/T 8326-2002 (Chapas de PTFE) Dimensoes, resistencia a tracao, alongamento, densidade
    Estados Unidos ASTM ASTM D1710 (barras), D3293 (chapas) Classificacao de graus, propriedades fisicas, tolerancias dimensionais
    Alemanha DIN DIN EN ISO 13000 Especificacoes de ensaio de chapas de plasticos industriais gerais
    Japao JIS JIS K6885 Requisitos de propriedades fisicas de chapas de PTFE

    Caracteristicas Pressao-Temperatura (P-T)

    O PTFE apresenta fluencia significativa em temperaturas elevadas – um dos parametros mais negligenciados durante a selecao de materiais. O PTFE carregado pode melhorar substancialmente o desempenho de fluencia.

    Tipo Temperatura de Servico Pressao Maxima de Trabalho Comportamento de Fluencia
    PTFE Virgem -200C a +260C ≤10 MPa Fluencia significativa em alta temperatura; compensacao de pre-carga de parafusos necessaria
    Carregado com Fibra de Vidro (25%) -200C a +260C ≤15 MPa Fluencia reduzida em ~50%; excelente estabilidade dimensional
    Carregado com Carbono (25%) -200C a +260C ≤20 MPa Fluencia reduzida em ~70%; adequado para vedao de alta pressao

    Principais Regioes de Producao na China e Distribuicao de Fornecedores

    Aglomerados Industriais

    • Provincia de Jiangsu, Suzhou: Processamento de chapas de PTFE de alta precisao; grau medico e semicondutor
    • Provincia de Zhejiang, Hangzhou / Ningbo: PTFE carregado para uso industrial de grande volume
    • Provincia de Guangdong, Dongguan / Shenzhen: Entrega rapida; alta concentracao de fornecedores orientados a exportacao
    • Provincias de Shandong / Liaoning: Integracao de materias-primas; chapas de especificacoes basicas

    Tipos de Fornecedores e precos de Referencia

    Tipo MOQ Faixa de Preco (CNY/kg) Prazo de Entrega Tipico
    Empresa comercial (sem fabrica) 50-200 kg 80-150 7-15 dias
    Empresa comercial (com inspecao) 200-500 kg 70-130 10-20 dias
    Fabrica direta (graus basicos) ≥500 kg 50-100 20-35 dias
    Fabrica direta (carregado personalizado) ≥200 kg (personalizado) 90-200 30-45 dias

    Estrutura de Custos de Compras (Referencia T2 2026)

    Com base em chapa de PTFE virgem 3mm x 1000mm x 1000mm (~2,2 kg/chapa):

    Componente de Custo Participacao Estimada Observacoes
    Materia-prima (resina PTFE) 50-60% Sujeito a impactos regulatorios PFAS e volatilidade de precos
    Moldagem e sinterizacao 15-25% Varia conforme compressao vs prensagem isostatica
    Corte e acabamento 5-10% Tamanhos personalizados ou furos agregam custos
    Embalagem e transporte (ate o porto) 3-8% FCL vs LCL afeta significativamente o total
    Certificacoes e testes (se necessario) 2-5% FDA, REACH, USP Classe VI, etc.

    Inspecao de Qualidade (Metricas Importantes para Compradores)

    Tres Verificacoes Obrigatorias ao Receber

    1. Aparencia e dimensoes: Verificar espessura, largura, comprimento dentro das tolerancias contratuais; ausencia de bolhas, rachaduras ou delaminacao na superficie
    2. Teste de densidade: Densidade do PTFE virgem deve estar proxima de 2,14-2,20 g/cm3 (ASTM D792)
    3. Resistencia a tracao: PTFE virgem ≥ 20 MPa (ASTM D638M)

    Observacoes Criticas

    • Solicite um Certificado de Conformidade (CoC) com cada remessa, indicando grau da resina, numero do lote e data de inspecao
    • A proporcao de carga em PTFE carregado afeta significativamente o desempenho – especifique tipo de carga e faixa de conteudo nos contratos (ex.: Carregado com Fibra de Vidro 25% ±2%)
    • O PTFE e sensivel a raios UV; armazenamento prolongado ao ar livre causa envelhecimento superficial e fragilidade
    • Armazene as chapas em posicao plana para evitar deformacao sob pressao prolongada

    Lista de Verificacao para Decisao de Compra

    • □ Definir condicoes de aplicacao: temperatura, pressao, meio (determinar se e necessario grau carregado)
    • □ Especificar sistema de normas: GB / ASTM / DIN / JIS (deve constar no contrato)
    • □ Definir requisitos de tolerancia de espessura para evitar disputas de aceitacao
    • □ Exigir Certificado de Conformidade do lote + relatorio de ensaio de fabrica
    • □ Confirmar faixa de proporcao de carga (se aplicavel)
    • □ Inspecao de terceiros: teste SGS ou CTI recomendado para pedidos grandes
    • □ Confirmar embalagem: certificado de fumigacao exigido para exportacao?
    • □ Monitorar risco regulatorio PFAS: cadeias de suprimentos de fluorpolimeros enfrentam crescente vigilancia politica

    Resumo

    O nucleo da compra de chapas de PTFE e esclarecer grau de aplicacao (Virgem vs Carregado) e sistema de normas aplicavel, e entao fixar proporcao de carga, tolerancia de espessura e normas de inspecao no contrato. Fornecedores chineses possuem capacidade de producao madura para chapas de PTFE carregado com excelente custo-beneficio, mas para aplicacoes de alta pureza medica e semicondutora, deve-se priorizar fornecedores em Suzhou com sistemas estabelecidos de gerenciamento de qualidade.

    Nota: Este artigo e baseado em informacoes de mercado publicamente disponiveis e nao constitui endosso de qualidade. Para compras em grande quantidade, confie nos resultados de testes de amostras fisicas fornecidas pelo fornecedor.

  • PTFE Sheet Material Procurement Guide 2026: Grades, Specifications and China Import Cost Structure

    What is PTFE Sheet?

    PTFE sheet (Polytetrafluoroethylene sheet) is a semi-finished board manufactured from PTFE resin via molding or isostatic pressing followed by sintering. It is the most widely used industrial fluoroplastic, indispensable in anti-adhesive, chemical-resistant, low-friction and electrical insulation applications. This guide focuses on the sheet form to help buyers rapidly establish material selection and supplier evaluation capabilities.

    PTFE Sheet Grade Classification

    By Resin Grade

    Grade Resin Source Typical Brands Key Characteristics
    Virgin PTFE 100% virgin PTFE resin, unfilled Chemours / 3M / Dyneon Highest purity, best chemical resistance; for semiconductor and pharma
    Reprocessed / Recycled PTFE Recycled or reprocessed material Domestic commodity grade Lower price, purity ~95-99%; not for high-purity applications
    Filled PTFE Virgin PTFE + filler All major brands Improved creep resistance, wear resistance or thermal conductivity

    By Filler Type (Filled PTFE)

    Filler Type Filler Loading Key Improvement Typical Applications
    Glass Fiber 15-30% Wear resistance, dimensional stability Sealing gaskets, bearings
    Carbon 10-25% Compressive strength, wear, thermal conductivity High-pressure seals, hydraulic systems
    Graphite 5-15% Self-lubricating, low coefficient of friction Bearings, slide rails
    Bronze 40-60% Wear resistance, high thermal conductivity, high load Heavy-duty machinery bearings

    Standard Sheet Dimensions (Common Specifications)

    Thickness (mm) Width (mm) Length (mm) Tolerance Grade
    1 – 5 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.05 to ±0.3mm
    6 – 20 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.1 to ±0.5mm
    21 – 100 300 / 500 / 1000 300-1000 ±0.2 to ±1.0mm

    International Standards Reference

    Standard System PTFE Standard Coverage
    China GB GB/T 8326-2002 (PTFE sheet) Dimensions, tensile strength, elongation, density
    US ASTM ASTM D1710 (rod), D3293 (sheet) Grade classification, physical properties, dimensional tolerances
    Germany DIN DIN EN ISO 13000 General industrial plastic sheet test specifications
    Japan JIS JIS K6885 PTFE sheet physical property requirements

    Pressure-Temperature (P-T) Characteristics

    PTFE exhibits significant creep at elevated temperatures – one of the most overlooked parameters during material selection. Filled PTFE can substantially improve creep performance.

    Type Service Temperature Max Working Pressure Creep Behavior
    Virgin PTFE -200C to +260C ≤10 MPa Significant creep at high temp; bolt preload compensation required
    Glass Filled (25%) -200C to +260C ≤15 MPa Creep reduced ~50%; excellent dimensional stability
    Carbon Filled (25%) -200C to +260C ≤20 MPa Creep reduced ~70%; suitable for high-pressure seals

    Major China Production Regions and Supplier Distribution

    Industrial Clusters

    • Jiangsu Province, Suzhou: High-end precision PTFE sheet processing; medical and semiconductor grade
    • Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou / Ningbo: Filled PTFE for large-volume industrial use
    • Guangdong Province, Dongguan / Shenzhen: Fast delivery; dense concentration of export-oriented suppliers
    • Shandong / Liaoning Provinces: Integrated raw materials; basic specification sheets

    Supplier Types and Reference Pricing

    Type MOQ Price Range (CNY/kg) Typical Lead Time
    Trading company (no factory) 50-200 kg 80-150 7-15 days
    Trading company (with inspection) 200-500 kg 70-130 10-20 days
    Direct factory (basic grades) ≥500 kg 50-100 20-35 days
    Direct factory (custom filled) ≥200 kg (custom) 90-200 30-45 days

    Procurement Cost Structure (Q2 2026 Reference)

    Based on 3mm x 1000mm x 1000mm Virgin PTFE sheet (~2.2 kg/sheet):

    Cost Component Estimated Share Notes
    Raw material (PTFE resin) 50-60% Subject to PFAS regulatory impacts and price volatility
    Molding and sintering 15-25% Varies by compression vs isostatic pressing
    Cutting and finishing 5-10% Custom sizes or drilling add costs
    Packaging and transport (to port) 3-8% FCL vs LCL significantly affects total
    Certifications and testing (if required) 2-5% FDA, REACH, USP Class VI, etc.

    Quality Inspection (Key Metrics for Buyers)

    Three Mandatory Checks Upon Receipt

    1. Appearance and dimensions: Check thickness, width, length within contractual tolerances; no bubbles, cracks, or delamination on surface
    2. Density test: Virgin PTFE density should be close to 2.14-2.20 g/cm3 (ASTM D792)
    3. Tensile strength: Virgin PTFE ≥ 20 MPa (ASTM D638M)

    Critical Notes

    • Request a Certificate of Conformance (CoC) with each shipment, stating resin grade, batch number and inspection date
    • Filler loading in filled PTFE significantly affects performance – specify filler type and content range in contracts (e.g., Glass Filled 25% ±2%)
    • PTFE is UV-sensitive; prolonged outdoor storage causes surface aging and embrittlement
    • Store sheets flat to prevent deformation under long-term pressure

    Procurement Decision Checklist

    • □ Define application conditions: temperature, pressure, media (determine if filled grade is needed)
    • □ Specify standard system: GB / ASTM / DIN / JIS (must be stated in contract)
    • □ Define thickness tolerance requirements to avoid acceptance disputes
    • □ Require batch Certificate of Conformance + mill test report
    • □ Confirm filler ratio range (if applicable)
    • □ Third-party inspection: SGS or CTI testing recommended for large orders
    • □ Confirm packaging: fumigation certificate required for export?
    • □ Monitor PFAS regulatory risk: fluoropolymer supply chains face growing policy scrutiny

    Summary

    The core of PTFE sheet procurement is clarifying application grade (Virgin vs Filled) and applicable standard system, then locking down filler ratio, thickness tolerance and inspection standards in the contract. Chinese suppliers have mature production capacity for cost-effective filled PTFE sheets, but for medical and semiconductor high-purity applications, priority should be given to suppliers in Suzhou with established quality management systems.

    Note: This article is based on publicly available market information and does not constitute a quality endorsement. For bulk procurement, rely on physical sample test results provided by the supplier.

  • PTFE板材料采购完全指南(2026):规格、等级分类与中国供应商成本结构

    什么是PTFE板?

    PTFE板(聚四氟乙烯板)是以PTFE树脂为基材,经模压或等静压成型后烧结制成的半成品板材。它是目前应用最广泛的工业氟塑料之一,在防粘、耐腐蚀、低摩擦和电气绝缘场景中不可替代。本指南聚焦板材形态,帮助采购人员快速建立选材与供应商评估能力。

    PTFE板规格分类体系

    按树脂等级

    等级 树脂来源 典型品牌 主要特征
    Virgin PTFE 100%原生PTFE树脂,无填充 Chemours 3M/Dyneon 纯度最高,耐化学性最佳,适用半导体与医药
    Reprocessed/Recycled PTFE 回收料或再加工料 国产普通级 价格低,纯度约95-99%,不适用于高纯场景
    Filled PTFE(填充级) 原生PTFE + 填料 各品牌均有 改善蠕变、耐磨或导热性能

    按填料类型(填充级PTFE)

    填料类型 填料比例 主要改善 典型应用
    Glass Fiber(玻璃纤维) 15-30% 耐磨性、尺寸稳定性 密封垫片、轴承
    Carbon(碳) 10-25% 压缩强度、耐磨性、导热 高压密封、液压系统
    Graphite(石墨) 5-15% 自润滑、低摩擦系数 轴承、滑轨
    Bronze(青铜) 40-60% 耐磨、高导热、高负荷 重型机械轴承

    PTFE板标准尺寸(常用规格)

    厚度(mm) 宽度(mm) 长度(mm) 公差等级
    1 – 5 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.05~±0.3mm
    6 – 20 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.1~±0.5mm
    21 – 100 300 / 500 / 1000 300-1000 ±0.2~±1.0mm

    国际标准对照

    标准体系 PTFE相关标准 覆盖指标
    中国 GB GB/T 8326-2002(PTFE板材) 尺寸、拉伸强度、断裂伸长率、密度
    美国 ASTM ASTM D1710(棒材)、D3293(板材) 等级分类、物理性能、尺寸允许偏差
    德国 DIN DIN EN ISO 13000 通用工业塑料板材测试规范
    日本 JIS JIS K6885 PTFE板材物理性能要求

    压力-温度(P-T)特性

    PTFE在高温下存在明显蠕变(Creep),这是选材时最容易被忽视的指标。填充PTFE可显著改善蠕变性能。

    类型 使用温度范围 推荐最大工作压力 蠕变特性
    Virgin PTFE -200°C ~ +260°C ≤10 MPa 高温下蠕变显著,需预紧力补偿
    Glass Filled (25%) -200°C ~ +260°C ≤15 MPa 蠕变降低约50%,尺寸稳定性好
    Carbon Filled (25%) -200°C ~ +260°C ≤20 MPa 蠕变降低约70%,适合高压密封

    中国PTFE板主要生产区域与供应商分布

    产业集聚区

    • 江苏省苏州市:高端PTFE板材精密加工,医疗/半导体级
    • 浙江省杭州市/宁波市:填充级PTFE,大批量工业用途
    • 广东省东莞市/深圳市:快速交货,出口导向型供应商密集
    • 山东省/辽宁省:原材料一体化,基础规格板材

    供应商分类与参考价格

    类型 MOQ 价格区间(元/kg) 典型交期
    贸易型(无工厂) 50-200 kg 80-150 7-15天
    贸易型(验货服务) 200-500 kg 70-130 10-20天
    工厂直采(基础规格) ≥500 kg 50-100 20-35天
    工厂直采(定制填充) ≥200 kg(定制) 90-200 30-45天

    采购成本结构(参考2026年第二季度行情)

    3mm × 1000mm × 1000mm Virgin PTFE板为基准(约2.2 kg/片):

    成本项目 占比估算 备注
    原材料成本(PTFE树脂) 50-60% 受PFAS政策影响,价格存在波动
    成型与烧结加工 15-25% 模压/等静压工艺差异
    切割、精加工 5-10% 非标尺寸或打孔增加费用
    包装与运输(到港口) 3-8% FCL vs LCL差异显著
    认证与检测(如需要) 2-5% FDA、REACH、USP Class VI等

    质量检验实操(采购方应关注的指标)

    到货必检三项

    1. 外观与尺寸:厚度、宽度、长度是否在合同公差内;表面无气泡、裂纹、分层
    2. 密度测试:Virgin PTFE密度应接近 2.14-2.20 g/cm3(ASTMD792)
    3. 拉伸强度:Virgin PTFE ≥ 20 MPa(ASTMD638M)

    关键注意事项

    • 要求供应商随货提供材质证明(Certificate of Conformance),标注树脂牌号、批号和检验日期
    • 填充PTFE填料比例影响性能显著,合同中应明确填料类型和含量范围(如:Glass Filled 25% ±2%)
    • PTFE对紫外线敏感,长期户外存放会导致表面老化变脆
    • 板材存放应平放,避免长期受压变形

    采购决策清单

    • □ 确定应用工况:温度、压力、介质(确认是否需要填充级)
    • □ 指定标准体系:GB / ASTM / DIN / JIS(合同必须注明)
    • □ 明确厚度公差要求,避免验收纠纷
    • □ 要求提供批次材质证明 + 出厂检验报告
    • □ 确认填料比例范围(如适用)
    • □ 第三方检验:大型订单建议SGS或CTI检测
    • □ 包装确认:是否需要熏蒸证明(出口用)
    • □ 了解PFAS政策风险:含氟聚合物供应链在部分国家面临监管

    总结

    PTFE板采购的核心是明确应用等级(Virgin vs Filled)标准体系,在合同中将填料比例、厚度公差和检验标准逐项锁定。中国供应商在高性价比填充PTFE板材上具备成熟产能,但医疗/半导体等高纯场景建议优先选择苏州市具有质量管控体系的供应商。

    注:本文内容基于公开市场信息整理,不构成质量背书。批量采购前请以供应商提供的实物样品检测结果为准。

  • 2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE Resin (suspension medium) CNY 31,000–34,000/t -2.0% Down (soft)
    PEEK Resin (industrial grade) CNY 400–700/kg +1.0% Firming
    Carbon Fiber (T700/12K) CNY 100–140/kg +1.5% Up (bottom rebound)
    PI Film (electronic grade) CNY 250,000–1,000,000/t +2.0% Up (high-end tight)
    Electrofused Zirconia (ZrO₂≥98.5%) CNY 33,000–33,500/t +0.8% High-level firm

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: Remains weak; prices have fallen more than 30% from the June peak (~CNY 48,000/t), slipping about 2% this week. Drivers: concentrated new capacity release (mainly East China), downstream just-in-time buying with no concentrated restocking, softening cost support from fluorite/crude oil, and intensifying trader competition. Near-term range-bound soft trading at CNY 31,000–34,000/t is expected.
    • Carbon Fiber (T700/12K): Continues bottom rebound, +1.5% WoW. Toray raised prices 10%–20% at the start of the year and Jilin Chemical Fiber lifted prices ~CNY 10,000/t YTD; together with high acrylonitrile costs and recovering demand from wind power, aerospace and the low-altitude economy, industry utilization has rebounded above 80%. High-end T800+ remains in tight balance with firm pricing.
    • PI Film (electronic grade): Boosted by AI servers, advanced packaging (Chiplet/2.5D/3D) and foldable displays, plus Kaneka’s 20% hike in April and 30%–50% increases from DuPont and other overseas majors. The high-end electronic PI film supply gap of ~10k–12k t is locked by long-term contracts through 2027, keeping prices on a sustained upward path. Standard electronic yellow film ~CNY 240k–280k/t; high-end COF/PSPI film reaches the million-CNY/t level.
    • Electrofused Zirconia: Sinocera (Guoci) raised powder prices 10%–40% effective July 27, and Orient Zirconic lifted prices twice YTD; electrofused zirconia is up ~26.7% since the start of the year, now firm at CNY 33,000–33,500/t. Catalysts: tight zircon sand imports (+8.4% YTD), surging yttria prices on rare-earth export controls, Tosoh’s supply halt creating a ~6,000 t/yr global high-end powder gap, and expanding PCB/electronic-ceramics demand.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Falling PTFE is favorable for cost; PEEK, carbon fiber, PI film and zirconia are broadly rising, with high-end grades (electronic PI, YSZ powder) posting notable gains that will directly raise costs for downstream FPC, semiconductor packaging, dental ceramics, MLCC and refractories.
    • Supply chain: High-end PI film and high-end zirconia gaps are locked by long-term contracts through 2027, tightening spot supply. The domestic-substitution window is open (Sinocera, Ruihuatai absorbing import-replacement orders), but high-end certification barriers remain. Carbon fiber shows a “loose low-end, tight high-end” bipolar pattern.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: ① PTFE resin — at its yearly low, sign medium/long-term contracts to lock in; ② electrofused zirconia / zirconium oxychloride — with raw-material gaps and implemented hikes, build inventory in batches on dips.
    • Monitor / wait: ① Electronic-grade / COF / PSPI PI film — locked high and in short supply, procure on specification confirmation rather than hoarding at peaks; ② high-end carbon fiber T800+ — wait for project demand and domestic certification progress before bulk locking; ③ PEEK — ample supply and stable pricing, buy as needed.

    Data sources: 100ppi (SunSirs), Longzhong/Mysteel, public industry research and corporate price notices (as of 2026-08-22). Price ranges are market reference intervals; actual transaction prices subject to real-time quotes.

  • 2026-08-22 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-08-22 新材料价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 31,000–34,000 元/吨 -2.0% 下行(偏弱)
    PEEK树脂(工业级) 400–700 元/公斤 +1.0% 稳中偏强
    碳纤维(T700/12K) 100–140 元/公斤 +1.5% 上行(底部反弹)
    PI薄膜(电子级) 250,000–1,000,000 元/吨 +2.0% 上行(高端紧缺)
    电熔氧化锆(ZrO₂≥98.5%) 33,000–33,500 元/吨 +0.8% 高位偏强

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:延续弱势,价格较6月高点(约4.8万元/吨)累计回落逾30%,本周小幅下探约2%。主因:新增产能集中释放(华东为主)、下游按需采购缺乏集中补库、萤石/原油成本支撑松动、贸易商报价内卷。短期预计31,000–34,000元/吨区间偏弱震荡。
    • 碳纤维(T700/12K):延续底部反弹,本周+1.5%。东丽年初提价10%–20%、吉林化纤年内累计上调约1万元/吨,叠加丙烯腈高位、风电/航空航天/低空经济需求回暖,行业开工率回升至80%以上。高端T800及以上供需紧平衡、价格坚挺。
    • PI薄膜(电子级):受AI服务器、先进封装(Chiplet/2.5D/3D)及折叠屏需求拉动,叠加钟渊化学4月提价20%、杜邦等海外巨头涨价30%–50%,高端电子级PI膜供需缺口约1–1.2万吨并被长单锁定至2027年,价格持续上行。标准电子黄膜约24–28万元/吨,高端COF/PSPI膜达百万元级/吨。
    • 电熔氧化锆:国瓷材料7月27日起粉体提价10%–40%,东方锆业年内两度调价;电熔氧化锆年初至今涨约26.7%,当前33,000–33,500元/吨高位偏强。催化因素:锆英砂进口偏紧(年内+8.4%)、氧化钇受稀土出口管制价格大涨、日本东曹断供致全球约6000吨/年高端粉体缺口、PCB/电子陶瓷需求扩容。

    影响分析

    • 对采购成本:PTFE下行利好成本端,可逢低锁价;PEEK、碳纤维、PI薄膜、氧化锆普遍上行,高端品类(电子级PI、YSZ粉体)涨幅显著,将直接推高下游FPC、半导体封装、齿科陶瓷、MLCC及耐火材料成本。
    • 对供应链:高端PI膜、高端氧化锆供给缺口被长单锁定至2027年,现货紧张;国产替代窗口打开(国瓷、瑞华泰等承接进口替代订单),但高端认证壁垒仍高。碳纤维呈“低端宽松、高端紧缺”二元格局。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:① PTFE树脂——处年内低位,可签订中长协锁价;② 电熔氧化锆/氧氯化锆——原料缺口与提价落地,逢低分批建库。
    • 建议观望:① PI薄膜(电子级/COF/PSPI)——价格高位且缺口锁定,待规格确认后定点采购;② 碳纤维高端T800+——确认项目需求与国产认证进度后再批量锁单;③ PEEK——供应充足、价格稳定,按需采购即可。

    数据来源:生意社、隆众资讯、Mysteel、公开行业研报及企业调价函(截至2026-08-22)。价格区间为市场参考区间,实际成交以实时报价为准。

  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais (2026-08-22) | PTFE, PEEK, Fibra de Carbono, Cerâmicas Avançadas, Químicos Eletrônicos, Aerogel

    1. Visão Geral

    Este relatório avalia seis palavras-chave em alta de novos materiais quanto a volume de busca, intensidade competitiva e tendência, com base em dados públicos de agosto de 2026. Síntese: premiação, substituição doméstica e aplicações emergentes (computação por IA, economia de baixa altitude, baterias seguras) dominam; graus commodities de baixa qualidade têm excesso de capacidade, enquanto graus de alta qualidade enfrentam escassez.

    Palavra-chave Calor (1-5) Competição Tendência Motor Principal
    PTFE 5 Baixa qualidade alta / Alta qualidade média Alta divergente Backplanes de servidores de IA, químicos úmidos de semicondutores, recuperação de exportações
    PEEK 4 Média-alta Alta estável Porta-wafers de semicondutores, implantes médicos, robôs humanoides
    Fibra de Carbono 5 Tow grande média / Alta qualidade alta Alta estrutural eVTOL de baixa altitude, armazenamento de hidrogênio, C929
    Cerâmicas Avançadas 4 Média Alta estável Peças de equipamentos de semicondutores, VEs, biomedicina
    Químicos Eletrônicos 5 Baixa qualidade alta / Alta qualidade extrema Alta rápida Expansão de fabs, computação por IA, substituição doméstica
    Aerogel 4 Média Alta explosiva Proteção térmica de baterias de VE, novas normas de isolamento predial

    2. Análise Detalhada por Palavra-chave

    1. PTFE | Calor 5 | Competição Divergente | Alta Divergente

    Calor: Mercado global de PTFE ~USD 3,12 bilhões em 2026 (MarketsandMarkets, CAGR 4,4% 2026-2031); outra estimativa indica USD 4,39 bilhões com CAGR 6,08%. O PTFE de suspensão (média partícula) negocia a RMB 43.500-48.000/t com utilização de 72-76%; a baixa qualidade segue fraca.

    Competição: Graus commodities de baixa qualidade enfrentam ~30% de excesso de capacidade e guerras de preço同质化; graus eletrônicos/semicondutores de alta qualidade (PFA ultrapuro) foram monopolizados por EUA/Japão (dependência de importação >70%), agora com substituição doméstica. A China detém ~67% da capacidade global, mas apenas 60-65% de utilização; os “Três Grandes” (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) respondem por ~57%.

    Tendência: Os servidores Rubin Ultra de próxima geração da NVIDIA adotam PTFE como material central de backplane ortogonal, elevando o valor por gabinete de USD 3K-4K para USD 12K-16K; substituição doméstica de PFA ultrapuro em semicondutores e recuperação de exportações para Oriente Médio/SE Asiático/América Latina. Regras PFAS mais rígidas impulsionam processos mais verdes.

    2. PEEK | Calor 4 | Competição Média-alta | Alta Estável

    Calor: Mercado global de PEEK ~USD 0,99-1,86 bilhão em 2026 (escopos variados), CAGR ~7%-8,4%. Ásia-Pacífico contribui com ~42%-58% da demanda incremental; a participação da China excede 42%.

    Competição: CR5 global ~76%-88%, com Victrex e Syensqo ainda no primeiro escalão; players domésticos (Zhongyan, Pfluon) rompem monopólios via certificação de graus, elevando a localização de <12% (2020) para 28,7% (2026). O suprimento de graus médicos/aeroespaciais de alta qualidade segue curto.

    Tendência: Elétrica e eletrônica é a #1 aplicação (~34%); porta-wafers de semicondutores e conectores de alta temperatura são o motor principal de localização. Graus de implante médico custam 3,8x o preço commodity (segmento de maior margem). Juntas de robôs humanoides e plataformas 800V impulsionam a demanda por CF/PEEK.

    3. Fibra de Carbono | Calor 5 | Competição Divergente | Alta Estrutural

    Calor: Mercado global de fibra de carbono ~USD 3,9 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 13,3% 2026-2032, muito acima de fibra de vidro/metal. A capacidade operacional da China é 171,1 kt (52,5% do global), localização >85%.

    Competição: Grau geral T300/T400 tem excesso de oferta e preço competitivo; alta qualidade T700/T800+ tem oferta apertada com lacuna estrutural. Toray, Teijin e Hexcel detêm ~58%-62% da capacidade de tow pequeno.

    Tendência: Três trilhas de crescimento — (1) Economia de baixa altitude: mercado chinês ultrapassa RMB 1 trilhão em 2026, compósitos eVTOL >70%; (2) Armazenamento de hidrogênio: demanda de fibra de carbono para cilindros Tipo IV +72% A/A; (3) Aeroespacial: participação de compósitos do C929 planejada >50%. Robôs humanoides usam 5-7 kg cada, nova fonte incremental.

    4. Cerâmicas Avançadas | Calor 4 | Competição Média | Alta Estável

    Calor: Mercado global de cerâmicas avançadas ~USD 105 bilhões em 2026 (FortuneBusinessInsights, CAGR 6,1%); outro escopo (GEP) indica cerâmicas especiais ~USD 85 bilhões, CAGR 8,5%. Ásia-Pacífico ~40%-52% do global.

    Competição: Média-baixa qualidade é同质化; alta qualidade (peças de SiC para semicondutores, biocerâmicas) liderada por EUA/Japão/UE. A China lidera em pós e sinterização, mas fica atrás em componentes de alta qualidade. Kyocera, Coorstek, CeramTec, Saint-Gobain são líderes.

    Tendência: Três polos de crescimento — nova energia (diafragmas cerâmicos de eletrolisador, eletrólitos de célula a combustível, revestimento cerâmico de Li-ion +28%), equipamentos de semicondutores (peças SiC), biomedicina (juntas/dentária). A manufatura aditiva de cerâmica sobe de 4% (2026) para 18% (2030).

    5. Químicos Eletrônicos | Calor 5 | Competição Extrema (Alta Qualidade) | Alta Rápida

    Calor: Mercado global de químicos e materiais eletrônicos ~USD 80 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 6%; químicos de semicondutores ~USD 17,4 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 12%. O mercado chinês supera RMB 300 bilhões, ~+25% A/A.

    Competição: Baixa qualidade é commodity; fotoresiste de alta qualidade e reagentes ultrapuros G5 têm localização <10%-20%, fortemente dependentes de Japão/EUA. Localização geral <40%.

    Tendência: Expansão de fabs + chips de IA + encapsulamento avançado impulsionam tripla demanda; localização de químicos eletrônicos úmidos subiu de 44% para 50%-60%, HF de grau eletrônico para 65%; hexafluoreto de tungstênio e outros gases especiais mostram lacunas de oferta crescentes e preços em alta. A substituição doméstica entra em “ciclo de realização de volume”.

    6. Aerogel | Calor 4 | Competição Média | Alta Explosiva

    Calor: Mercado global de isolamento de aerogel ~USD 4,58-6,75 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 16%-18,7%. A China detém 57% da capacidade global, mas apenas 68% de utilização — excedente estrutural vs. escassez de alta qualidade.

    Competição: Média-baixa qualidade (isolamento industrial) é fiercely competitiva; top-5 detêm ~52%-68%; CR5 em alta. Aeroespacial/eletrônica de alta qualidade ainda dependem de importação.

    Tendência: Maior variável são os VEs — a GB 38031-2025, em vigor em 1º de julho de 2026, torna o aerogel obrigatório (de opcional) para segurança de baterias; a participação de chapas de isolamento de baterias saltou de 19% para 34%. A nova norma predial GB/T 46993-2025 também entra em vigor. A secagem em pressão ambiente reduz o custo em 46% vs. 2020.

    3. Oportunidades de Palavras-chave de Cauda Longa

    • Película de PTFE para encapsulamento de semicondutores — backplanes de servidores de IA impulsionam demanda por película ultrafina de PTFE
    • Vedações de PTFE modificado exportadas para o Oriente Médio — projetos EPC compram em massa vedações anticorrosão domésticas
    • Localização de porta-wafers PEEK em semicondutores — campo de batalha de substituição de peças de equipamentos de semicondutores
    • Compósito de PEEK reforçado com fibra de carbono contínua — escala em estruturas de drones / peças de perfuração de petróleo
    • Cilindro de armazenamento de hidrogênio em fibra de carbono T800 — demanda Tipo IV +72% A/A, trilha de certeza
    • Chapa de isolamento de aerogel para VEs — incremento de dezenas de bilhões sob norma obrigatória
    • Localização de ácido fluorídrico de grau eletrônico G5 — categoria de químico úmido de substituição mais rápida
    • Peças de semicondutores em cerâmica avançada de carbeto de silício — avanço doméstico em peças SiC para semicondutores

    4. Itens de Ação

    1. Conteúdo: Priorize conteúdo aprofundado de “graus de alta qualidade + substituição doméstica + novas normas”; evite oceanos vermelhos de commodities de baixa qualidade.
    2. Aquisição: Construa landing pages de cauda longa para semicondutores, economia de baixa altitude e cadeia de baterias de VE.
    3. Monitoramento: Acompanhe GB 38031-2025, regras PFAS e cadência de expansão de fabs para impacto marginal no calor.

    Fontes: MarketsandMarkets, FortuneBusinessInsights, ChinaIRN, China Report Hall, ZVZO etc. (pesquisas públicas de agosto de 2026).

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-22) | PTFE, PEEK, Carbon Fiber, Advanced Ceramics, Electronic Chemicals, Aerogel

    1. Overview

    This report assesses six trending new-materials keywords across search heat, competition intensity, and trend direction using public industry data from August 2026. Headline: premiumization, domestic substitution, and emerging applications (AI compute, low-altitude economy, safe batteries) dominate; low-end commodity grades are oversupplied, while high-end grades face tight supply.

    Keyword Heat (1-5) Competition Trend Core Driver
    PTFE 5 Low-end high / High-end medium Divergent up AI server backplanes, semiconductor wet chemicals, export recovery
    PEEK 4 Medium-high Steady up Semiconductor wafer carriers, medical implants, humanoid robots
    Carbon Fiber 5 Large-tow medium / High-end high Structural up Low-altitude eVTOL, hydrogen storage, C929
    Advanced Ceramics 4 Medium Steady up Semiconductor equipment parts, NEV, biomedicine
    Electronic Chemicals 5 Low-end high / High-end extreme Fast up Fab expansion, AI compute, domestic substitution
    Aerogel 4 Medium Surging up EV battery thermal protection, new building insulation standards

    2. In-depth Analysis by Keyword

    1. PTFE | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Divergent Up

    Heat: Global PTFE market ~USD 3.12B in 2026 (MarketsandMarkets, 2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%); another estimate puts it at USD 4.39B with CAGR 6.08%. Suspension PTFE (medium particle) trades at RMB 43,500-48,000/t with 72-76% utilization; low-end remains soft.

    Competition: Low-end commodity grades face ~30% overcapacity and同质化 price wars; high-end electronic/semiconductor grades (ultra-pure PFA) were long monopolized by the US/Japan (import dependence >70%), now substituting domestically. China holds ~67% of global capacity but only 60-65% utilization; the “Big Three” (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) account for ~57%.

    Trend: NVIDIA’s next-gen Rubin Ultra servers adopt PTFE as the core orthogonal-backplane material, lifting per-cabinet PTFE value from USD 3K-4K to USD 12K-16K; semiconductor ultra-pure PFA substitution and recovering exports to the Middle East/SE Asia/LatAm. Tightening PFAS regulation pushes greener processes.

    2. PEEK | Heat 4 | Medium-high Competition | Steady Up

    Heat: Global PEEK market ~USD 0.99-1.86B in 2026 (varied scopes), CAGR ~7%-8.4%. Asia-Pacific contributes ~42%-58% of incremental demand; China’s capacity share exceeds 42%.

    Competition: Global CR5 ~76%-88%, with Victrex and Syensqo still tier-one; domestic players (Zhongyan, Pfluon) break monopolies via grade certification, raising localization from <12% (2020) to 28.7% (2026). High-end medical/aerospace supply remains short.

    Trend: Electrical & electronics is the #1 application (~34%); semiconductor wafer carriers and high-temperature connectors are the main localization engine. Medical implant grades fetch 3.8x the commodity price (highest-margin segment). Humanoid-robot joints and 800V platforms drive CF/PEEK demand.

    3. Carbon Fiber | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Structural Up

    Heat: Global carbon fiber market ~USD 3.9B in 2026, 2026-2032 CAGR 13.3%, far above glass fiber/metal. China’s operating capacity is 171.1 kt (52.5% of global), localization >85%.

    Competition: General-grade T300/T400 is oversupplied and price-competitive; high-end T700/T800+ is supply-tight with a structural gap. Toray, Teijin, and Hexcel hold ~58%-62% of small-tow capacity.

    Trend: Three growth tracks — (1) Low-altitude economy: China’s low-altitude market tops RMB 1T in 2026, eVTOL composites >70%; (2) Hydrogen storage: Type-IV cylinder carbon fiber demand +72% YoY; (3) Aerospace: C929 composite share planned >50%. Humanoid robots use 5-7 kg each, a new incremental source.

    4. Advanced Ceramics | Heat 4 | Medium Competition | Steady Up

    Heat: Global advanced ceramics market ~USD 105B in 2026 (FortuneBusinessInsights, CAGR 6.1%); another scope (GEP) puts specialty ceramics at ~USD 85B, CAGR 8.5%. Asia-Pacific ~40%-52% of global.

    Competition: Mid-low end is同质化; high-end (semiconductor SiC parts, bioceramics) is led by US/Japan/EU. China leads in powders and sintering but lags in high-end components. Kyocera, Coorstek, CeramTec, Saint-Gobain are leaders.

    Trend: Three growth poles — new energy (electrolyzer ceramic diaphragms, fuel-cell electrolytes, Li-ion ceramic coating +28%), semiconductor equipment (SiC parts), biomedicine (joints/dental). Ceramic additive manufacturing penetration rises from 4% (2026) to 18% (2030).

    5. Electronic Chemicals | Heat 5 | Extreme Competition (High-end) | Fast Up

    Heat: Global electronic chemicals & materials market ~USD 80B in 2026, CAGR 6%; semiconductor chemicals ~USD 17.4B in 2026, CAGR 12%. China’s market exceeds RMB 300B, ~+25% YoY.

    Competition: Low-end is commoditized; high-end photoresist and G5 ultra-high-purity reagents have <10%-20% localization, heavily dependent on Japan/US. Overall localization <40%.

    Trend: Fab expansion + AI compute chips + advanced packaging drive triple demand; wet electronic chemicals localization rose from 44% to 50%-60%, electronic-grade HF to 65%; tungsten hexafluoride and other specialty gases show widening supply gaps and rising prices. Domestic substitution enters a “volume-realization cycle”.

    6. Aerogel | Heat 4 | Medium Competition | Surging Up

    Heat: Global aerogel insulation market ~USD 4.58-6.75B in 2026, CAGR 16%-18.7%. China holds 57% of global capacity but only 68% utilization — structural surplus vs. high-end shortage.

    Competition: Mid-low end (industrial insulation) is fiercely competitive; top-5 players hold ~52%-68%; CR5 rising. High-end aerospace/electronics still import-dependent.

    Trend: Biggest variable is NEVs — GB 38031-2025, effective July 1, 2026, makes aerogel mandatory (from optional) for battery safety; battery insulation sheet demand share jumped from 19% to 34%. New building standard GB/T 46993-2025 also lands. Ambient-pressure drying cuts cost 46% vs. 2020.

    3. Long-tail Keyword Opportunities

    • PTFE film for semiconductor packaging — AI server backplanes drive ultra-thin PTFE film demand
    • Modified PTFE seals export to Middle East — Middle East EPC projects bulk-buy domestic anti-corrosion seals
    • PEEK wafer carrier semiconductor localization — front-end semiconductor equipment parts replacement battleground
    • Continuous carbon fiber reinforced PEEK composite — scaling in drone structures / oil-drilling parts
    • T800 carbon fiber hydrogen storage cylinder — Type-IV cylinder demand +72% YoY, a certainty track
    • Aerogel battery insulation sheet for EVs — tens-of-billions incremental under mandatory new standard
    • Electronic grade hydrofluoric acid G5 localization — fastest-substituting wet electronic chemical category
    • Silicon carbide advanced ceramic semiconductor parts — domestic breakthrough in semiconductor SiC parts

    4. Action Items

    1. Content: Prioritize “high-end grades + domestic substitution + new standards” deep content; avoid low-end commodity red oceans.
    2. Acquisition: Build long-tail landing pages for semiconductor, low-altitude economy, and EV-battery downstreams.
    3. Monitoring: Track GB 38031-2025, PFAS rules, and fab-expansion cadence for marginal heat impact.

    Sources: MarketsandMarkets, FortuneBusinessInsights, ChinaIRN, China Report Hall, ZVZO, etc. (August 2026 public research).