半导体 | LiiFoo 半导体 – 第 23 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 半导体

  • New Materials Industry: Hot Keyword Heat & Competition Analysis Report (2026-08-12)

    # New Materials Industry: Hot Keyword Heat & Competition Analysis Report

    **Date: August 12, 2026 | Analyst: Market Intelligence Officer**

    ## 1. Key Takeaways

    The six monitored keywords (PTFE, PEEK, Carbon Fiber, Advanced Ceramics, Electronic Chemicals, Aerogel) are in a phase of strong momentum with sharp divergence, driven by five themes: AI compute & semiconductor localization, humanoid-robot lightweighting, new energy (battery/wind), the low-altitude economy, and 5G high-frequency communications.

    – **PEEK, Electronic Chemicals, Advanced Ceramics**: sit in a “high heat + high competition + high growth” sweet spot and deserve priority content investment.
    – **Carbon Fiber**: enters a price-up cycle as Toray and Jilin Chemical Fiber raise prices; the low-altitude economy is a clear incremental driver.
    – **PTFE**: commodity grades face oversupply and price wars, while high-purity electronic/semiconductor grades are severely short.
    – **Aerogel**: scaling on new-energy cost reductions; the preferred thermal-insulation material for power batteries, in a volume ramp-up phase.

    ## 2. Heat & Competition Matrix

    | Keyword | Search Heat | Competition | Trend | Core Driver |
    |——–|———|——–|——|———-|
    | PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) | Medium-High | High | Structural divergence | Semiconductor / new-energy high-end grades |
    | PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) | Very High | High | Strong uptrend | Humanoid robots / localization |
    | Carbon Fiber | High | Medium-High | Price uptrend | Low-altitude economy / eVTOL price hikes |
    | Advanced Ceramics | Medium-High | Medium | Uptrend | Semiconductor localization |
    | Electronic Chemicals (Wet chemicals / Photoresists) | Very High | Very High | Uptrend | AI compute / localization |
    | Aerogel | Medium | Medium | Volume ramp | Power-battery thermal insulation |

    ## 3. Per-Keyword Analysis

    ### 1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)

    – **Heat: Medium-High**. Global market expected to reach USD 4.5B in 2026, ~6.8% CAGR; domestic output has exceeded 100 kt/year.
    – **Competition: High**. Commodity PTFE is oversupplied and price-cutting; high-purity electronic and semiconductor grades are severely short.
    – **Trend: Structural divergence**. Tightening global PFAS environmental review forces greener alternatives; 5G, NEVs and aerospace drive demand for modified PTFE (low dielectric constant, high-purity ultrafine powder, specialty composites).
    – **Opportunities**: electronic/semiconductor-grade liners, hydrogen-infrastructure seals, ultrafine modified powders.

    ### 2. PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)

    – **Heat: Very High**. Per PwC Strategy, the global PEEK market was ~CNY 7.0B in 2025 and exceeds CNY 13.1B by 2031; China was CNY 2.18B in 2025 and reaches CNY 5.0B by 2031, a 14.4% CAGR.
    – **Competition: High**. UK’s Victrex holds ~50% global share, but localization is accelerating (China’s Yan flex ranks 4th globally by volume; Wote, Kaishng and others entering).
    – **Trend: Strong uptrend**. Every 100k humanoid robots pull ~195 tonnes of PEEK; 5–10 kg per robot; semiconductor ~30–40% of demand, automotive ~30%.
    – **Opportunities**: humanoid-robot frames/joints/gears, PEEK+carbon-fiber composites (strength up to 230–250 MPa), medical implant grades.

    ### 3. Carbon Fiber

    – **Heat: High**. Global carbon-fiber demand reaches ~USD 8B in 2026, a 10.8% CAGR.
    – **Competition: Medium-High**. Japan’s Toray raised prices 10–20% from Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked wet 12K/3K prices in step.
    – **Trend: Price uptrend**. eVTOL composites exceed 70% of airframe weight, 100–400 kg per unit; the low-altitude economy is a clear incremental pole; wind-turbine blades (>40 m) are rigid demand.
    – **Opportunities**: eVTOL structures, wind-blade carbon fiber, chopped-carbon-fiber reinforcements, carbon-carbon composites.

    ### 4. Advanced Ceramics

    – **Heat: Medium-High**. China’s specialty-ceramics market was ~CNY 54B in 2023 (10% CAGR); semiconductor-grade advanced structural ceramics reach ~CNY 12.5B in China by 2026 (14% CAGR).
    – **Competition: Medium**. Localization rate of semiconductor-equipment advanced ceramic parts was only ~19% in 2021 — large substitution headroom.
    – **Trend: Uptrend**. Domestic semiconductor-ceramics market may exceed CNY 15B by 2026; SiC/Si3N4 “bottleneck” modules (ceramic heaters, electrostatic chucks) accelerate mass-production qualification.
    – **Opportunities**: semiconductor electrostatic chucks (ESC), ceramic heaters, high-purity alumina/zirconia precision parts.

    ### 5. Electronic Chemicals (Wet chemicals / Photoresists)

    – **Heat: Very High**. China’s wet electronic chemicals exceeded CNY 13B in 2024 and may reach CNY 18.18B by 2026 (12%+ CAGR); domestic photoresist market was CNY 11.44B in 2024.
    – **Competition: Very High**. KrF photoresist localization <5%, ArF <1%, G/I-line <30% — high-end segments monopolized by the West, Japan and Korea. - **Trend: Uptrend**. The "Petrochemical Stabilization Work Plan (2025–2026)" explicitly strengthens high-end electronic-chemical supply; AI compute drives G5-grade demand. - **Opportunities**: G5-grade wet chemicals, ArF photoresists & photoinitiators, electronic specialty gases, CMP slurries. ### 6. Aerogel - **Heat: Medium**. Global aerogel market ~USD 1.8B in 2025, ~USD 1.9B in 2026 (9.5% CAGR), reaching USD 3.3B by 2032; Asia-Pacific led by China is the fastest-growing region. - **Competition: Medium**. CITIC Securities once projected China's 2025 aerogel space at CNY 12.6–16.1B (optimistic 41% CAGR); prices fall as scale rises. - **Trend: Volume ramp**. The preferred thermal-insulation material for power-battery thermal management; 800 km+ range and 3C+ fast charging lift cell-spacer demand. - **Opportunities**: cell thermal-insulation pads, full-pack battery insulation, building energy efficiency, new-energy pipeline insulation. ## 4. Action Recommendations 1. **Prioritize content** on the three hottest keywords — PEEK humanoid robots, electronic-chemical localization, semiconductor advanced ceramics — with deep technical explainers to capture search traffic. 2. **Capture long-tail** terms such as "semiconductor-grade PTFE liner", "PEEK carbon-fiber composite", "eVTOL carbon-fiber structures" to build content moats. 3. **Avoid the red ocean**: commodity PTFE and low-end aerogel are fiercely contested — enter via differentiated high-end applications. 4. **Track signals**: Toray/Jilin price hikes, major-customer qualifications (Naura, AMEC), policy rollouts and capacity releases. > Sources: industry research institutes, Frost & Sullivan, PwC Strategy, Sullivan Consulting, Asia Chem, CITIC Securities, GYResearch and public trade reports (as of Aug 2026).

  • 新材料行业热门关键词热度与竞争度分析报告(2026-08-12)

    # 新材料行业热门关键词热度与竞争度分析报告

    **日期:2026年8月12日 | 情报官:市场情报官**

    ## 一、核心结论

    本期监测的六大关键词(PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、特种陶瓷、电子化学品、气凝胶)整体处于**高景气、强分化**阶段,共同受五条主线驱动:AI算力与半导体国产替代、人形机器人轻量化、新能源(电池/风电)、低空经济、5G高频通信。

    – **PEEK、电子化学品、特种陶瓷**:处于”高热度 + 高竞争 + 高成长”的黄金窗口,值得优先布局内容。
    – **碳纤维**:因东丽、吉林化纤提价进入价格上行周期,低空经济成增量极。
    – **PTFE**:常规料供应过剩、价格战,但高纯电子级/半导体级严重紧缺,结构性分化。
    – **气凝胶**:随新能源降本放量,动力电池隔热首选材料,处于规模爬坡期。

    ## 二、热度与竞争度矩阵

    | 关键词 | 搜索热度 | 竞争度 | 趋势 | 核心驱动 |
    |——–|———|——–|——|———-|
    | PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) | 中高 | 高 | 结构性分化 | 半导体/新能源高端料 |
    | PEEK(聚醚醚酮) | 极高 | 高 | 强上行 | 人形机器人/国产替代 |
    | 碳纤维 | 高 | 中高 | 价格上行 | 低空经济/eVTOL提价 |
    | 特种陶瓷(先进陶瓷) | 中高 | 中 | 上行 | 半导体国产替代 |
    | 电子化学品(湿电子化学品/光刻胶) | 极高 | 极高 | 上行 | AI算力/国产替代 |
    | 气凝胶 | 中 | 中 | 放量 | 动力电池隔热 |

    ## 三、逐词分析

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    – **热度:中高**。全球市场规模2026年预计达45亿美元,年复合增长率约6.8%;国内年产量已突破10万吨。
    – **竞争度:高**。常规PTFE供应过剩、陷入价格战;高纯电子级、半导体级材料严重紧缺。
    – **趋势:结构性分化**。全球PFAS环保审查趋严,倒逼绿色替代方案;5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天拉动改性PTFE(低介电常数、高纯度超细粉体、特种复合材料)需求。
    – **机会点**:电子级/半导体级储运衬里、氢能基础设施密封件、超细粉体改性料。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    – **热度:极高**。据普华有策预测,2025年全球PEEK规模近70亿元、2031年超131亿元;中国2025年21.8亿元、2031年达50亿元,复合增长率14.4%。
    – **竞争度:高**。英国威格斯(Victrex)占全球约50%份额,但国产替代加速(中研股份全球销量第四,沃特股份、凯盛新材等入局)。
    – **趋势:强上行**。每10万台人形机器人拉动约195吨PEEK需求;单台机器人用量5–10kg;半导体领域占比30%–40%、汽车约30%。
    – **机会点**:人形机器人骨架/关节/齿轮、PEEK+碳纤维复合增强(强度提升至230–250MPa)、医疗植入级。

    ### 3. 碳纤维

    – **热度:高**。全球碳纤维需求2026年将达约80亿美元,年复合增长率10.8%。
    – **竞争度:中高**。日本东丽自2026年1月起提价10%–20%,吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K/3K碳纤维价格。
    – **趋势:价格上行**。eVTOL飞行器复材占比70%以上、单台需求100–400kg,低空经济成为明确增量极;风电大叶片(>40米)刚性需求。
    – **机会点**:eVTOL结构件、风电叶片碳纤维、短切碳纤维增强填料、碳碳复材。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷(先进陶瓷)

    – **热度:中高**。中国特种陶瓷市场规模2023年约540亿元(复合增长率10%);泛半导体先进结构陶瓷2026年中国市场预计125亿元(复合增长率14%)。
    – **竞争度:中**。2021年半导体设备先进结构陶瓷零部件国产化率仅约19%,国产替代空间广阔。
    – **趋势:上行**。半导体陶瓷2026年国内市场规模有望突破150亿元;碳化硅/氮化硅”卡脖子”模块(陶瓷加热器、静电卡盘)加速量产验证。
    – **机会点**:半导体静电卡盘(ESC)、陶瓷加热器、高纯氧化铝/氧化锆精密结构件。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品/光刻胶)

    – **热度:极高**。中国湿电子化学品2024年突破130亿元,2026年有望达181.83亿元(复合增长率12%+);光刻胶2024年国内规模114.4亿元。
    – **竞争度:极高**。KrF光刻胶国产化率不足5%、ArF不足1%,G/I线不足30%,高端环节由欧美日垄断。
    – **趋势:上行**。《石化化工行业稳增长工作方案(2025—2026年)》明确强化高端电子化学品供给;AI算力拉动G5级产品需求。
    – **机会点**:G5级湿电子化学品、ArF光刻胶及光引发剂、电子特气、CMP抛光材料。

    ### 6. 气凝胶

    – **热度:中**。全球气凝胶市场2025年约18亿美元、2026年约19亿美元(复合增长率9.5%),2032年达33亿美元;亚太以中国为核心增长最快。
    – **竞争度:中**。中信证券曾预测中国2025年气凝胶市场空间126–161亿元(乐观CAGR 41%),价格随量产下探。
    – **趋势:放量**。动力电池热管理首选隔热材料;续航800km+、3C以上快充推升电芯隔热垫需求。
    – **机会点**:电芯隔热垫、整车电池包隔热、建筑节能、新能源管道保温。

    ## 四、行动建议

    1. **内容优先布局**:围绕PEEK人形机器人、电子化学品国产替代、半导体特种陶瓷三大高热度词做深度技术解读,抢占搜索流量。
    2. **抢占长尾**:针对”半导体级PTFE衬里””PEEK碳纤维复合””eVTOL碳纤维结构件”等长尾词建立内容壁垒。
    3. **规避红海**:常规PTFE、低端气凝胶竞争激烈,以差异化高端应用切入,避免同质化。
    4. **跟踪信号**:东丽/吉林化纤提价节奏、大客户验证进展(北方华创、中微公司等)、政策文件落地与产能释放。

    > 数据来源:产业调研网、弗若斯特沙利文、普华有策、沙利文咨询、亚化咨询、中信证券、共研网及公开行业报道(截至2026年8月)。

  • 2026-08-11 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan

    The next six months (Aug 2026 – Feb 2027) bring a dense window of advanced-materials and composites trade shows, with China, Germany, the US and Japan forming the four main battlegrounds. This scan shortlists 9 highly relevant events — 3 of which are already in registration countdown.

    Upcoming Exhibitions

    Exhibition Date Location Scale Exhibiting Value
    CCE 2026 – 29th China Composites Expo Sep 1-3 Shanghai, NECC ~100,000 sqm / 1,000 exhibitors / 20,000 visitors ★★★★★ Asia-Pacific’s largest composites show; full carbon fiber / resin / prepreg chain
    CAMX 2026 Sep 21-24 Atlanta, GWCC, USA 32,000 sqm / ~690 exhibitors / 27,800 visitors ★★★★★ North America’s only authoritative composites show; highest density of aerospace & wind clients
    Highly-functional Material Week TOKYO Sep 30 – Oct 2 Makuhari Messe, Japan Multiple co-located shows (plastics/ceramics/metals/film) ★★★★ Concentrated Japanese Tier-1 buyers; strong fit for PEEK/PTFE precision parts
    Fakuma 2026 (“Mini-K Show”) Oct 12-16 Friedrichshafen, Germany 90,000 sqm / ~1,800 exhibitors / 48,000 visitors ★★★★★ Europe’s plastics-processing bellwether; home turf for engineering & specialty polymers
    CIIF 2026 – 26th China Industry Fair, New Materials Hall Oct 12-16 Shanghai, NECC 280,000 sqm / ~3,000 exhibitors / 220,000 visitors ★★★★ Largest domestic industrial traffic; ideal for brand exposure and import-substitution deals
    MET India 2026 October (dates TBC) India Mid-size ★★★ Entry probe into South/Southeast Asian substitution markets
    Highly-functional Material Expo Shenzhen (HFME) Oct 27-29 Shenzhen World Exhibition Centre ~10,000 sqm / 100+ brands / 20,000 visitors ★★★ Dense end-user base in 3C, NEV and semiconductors
    neo functional material Tokyo Dec 16-18 Tokyo Big Sight 20,000 sqm / ~450-540 exhibitors / 29,000 visitors ★★★ Specialist Japanese functional-materials show; technically driven audience
    Highly-functional Material Week NAGOYA Feb 17-19, 2027 Port Messe Nagoya Mid-size ★★★ Covers the Toyota-centred automotive belt

    Top Recommendations

    • CCE 2026 (Shanghai, Sep 1-3) — Only 21 days out, and the best value of the quarter. Standard booths run ~RMB 21,000 per 9 sqm and raw space ~RMB 2,000/sqm, roughly one-third to one-fifth of overseas costs. Action: confirm remaining booth availability immediately; if sold out, send a 3-5 person visitor delegation targeting the carbon fiber prepreg and thermoplastic composites processing halls. The concurrent “CCE-JEC Innovation Award” is a low-cost route to industry visibility.
    • Fakuma 2026 (Germany, Oct 12-16) — Held twice every three years and deliberately offset from the K Show. Engineering and specialty polymers make up an unusually high share of its 1,800 exhibitors, making it the single best venue for PEEK and modified PTFE compounds to reach European automotive and medical buyers. Action: lock a booth this month, start EU REACH compliance documentation and English/German technical brochures in parallel, and pre-book 20 targeted client meetings.
    • CAMX 2026 (USA, Sep 21-24) — The world’s highest concentration of North American aerospace and wind-energy buyers. Without a booth, attend as a trade visitor focused on the technical conference program; cost can be held under 15% of a full exhibiting package.

    Registration Deadlines

    • ⚠️ CCE 2026 — Opens Sep 1. Booth registration is effectively closed; the final window is this week and requires a same-day decision.
    • ⚠️ CAMX 2026 — ~41 days out. Booths typically sell out six months ahead; only transferred or shared stands remain. Visitor registration is still open.
    • Fakuma 2026 / CIIF 2026 — Both ~2 months out. Booth registration generally closes 60 days before opening, so a decision is needed this month.
    • 📌 Schedule clash — Fakuma and CIIF fall on exactly the same dates (Oct 12-16). You must choose one or split resources. Decide by customer mix: export-oriented → Fakuma; domestic demand / import substitution → CIIF.

    Cost Estimates

    Item Domestic (CCE/CIIF/HFME) Overseas (CAMX/Fakuma/Japan)
    Standard booth (9 sqm) RMB 18,000–21,000 approx. RMB 80,000–150,000
    Raw space (from 36 sqm) RMB 1,800–2,000/sqm approx. RMB 2,500–3,500/sqm
    Stand construction RMB 800–1,500/sqm RMB 2,000–4,000/sqm
    Travel (per person) RMB 3,000–6,000 Europe/US RMB 25,000–40,000; Japan RMB 12,000–20,000
    Total per show RMB 60,000–120,000 (3 staff) RMB 350,000–600,000 (Europe/US, 4 staff) / RMB 180,000–280,000 (Japan, 3 staff)

    Bottom line: With an annual budget under RMB 800,000, run a “one primary, one secondary” strategy — exhibit at Fakuma (European export) plus CCE (domestic base), and cover the remaining shows with visitor delegations. Redirect the savings into pre-show targeted client outreach, which typically converts better than buying more booth space.

  • 2026-08-11 行业展会机会扫描

    未来6个月(2026年8月–2027年2月)全球新材料/复合材料展会窗口密集,中国、德国、美国、日本四地形成主战场。本期扫描共筛出 9 场高相关展会,其中 3 场报名已进入倒计时。

    即将举办展会

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    第29届中国国际复材展 CCE 2026 9月1-3日 上海·国家会展中心 约10万㎡/1000家展商/2万人次 ★★★★★ 亚太第一复材展,碳纤维/树脂/预浸料全产业链
    CAMX 2026 北美复合材料展 9月21-24日 美国亚特兰大 GWCC 3.2万㎡/约690家/2.78万人次 ★★★★★ 北美唯一权威复材展,航空航天+风电客户密度最高
    高机能素材Week TOKYO 9月30日-10月2日 日本幕张Messe 含塑料/陶瓷/金属/薄膜多个分展 ★★★★ 日系Tier1采购集中,PEEK/PTFE精密件对口
    Fakuma 2026(小K展) 10月12-16日 德国腓特烈港 9万㎡/约1800家/4.8万人次 ★★★★★ 欧洲塑料加工风向标,工程塑料/特种高分子主场
    第26届中国工博会·新材料产业展 CIIF 10月12-16日 上海·国家会展中心 28万㎡/约3000家/22万人次 ★★★★ 国内综合工业流量最大,适合品牌曝光与国产替代对接
    MET India 2026 印度新材料展 10月(日期待确认) 印度 中型 ★★★ 东南亚/南亚新兴替代市场探路
    深圳国际高性能材料展 HFME 10月27-29日 深圳国际会展中心 约1万㎡/100+品牌/2万人次 ★★★ 3C、新能源车、半导体应用端客户集中
    neo functional material Tokyo 12月16-18日 东京Big Sight 2万㎡/约450-540家/2.9万人次 ★★★ 日本新机能材料专业展,技术型客户为主
    高机能素材Week 名古屋展 2027年2月17-19日 名古屋Port Messe 中型 ★★★ 覆盖丰田系汽车产业带

    重点推荐

    • CCE 2026(上海,9月1-3日):距开展仅21天,是本季度性价比最高的一场。标准展位约21,000元/9㎡,光地约2,000元/㎡,成本仅为海外展的1/3–1/5。行动建议:立即确认是否还有余位,若展位售罄则改派3–5人专业观众团,重点扫馆碳纤维预浸料与热塑复材成型设备展区,同期”CCE-JEC创新产品奖”是低成本获取行业曝光的通道。
    • Fakuma 2026(德国,10月12-16日):三年两届、与K展错开,1800家展商中工程塑料与特种高分子占比极高,是PEEK、PTFE改性料触达欧洲汽车与医疗客户的最优场景。行动建议:本月内锁定展位,同步启动欧盟REACH合规资料与英文/德文技术手册,展前定向邀约20家目标客户。
    • CAMX 2026(美国,9月21-24日):北美航空航天与风电客户密度全球最高。若无展位,建议以专业观众身份参会并主攻技术论坛环节,成本可压到展位方案的15%以内。

    报名提醒

    • ⚠️ CCE 2026:9月1日开展,展位报名基本截止,最后窗口在本周内,需当天决策。
    • ⚠️ CAMX 2026:距开展约41天,展位通常提前6个月售罄,此时仅剩转让位或共享展台,观众注册仍开放。
    • Fakuma 2026 / CIIF 2026:均为10月12-16日,距开展约2个月,展位报名窗口一般在开展前60天关闭,须本月内决策。
    • 📌 注意档期冲突:Fakuma 与中国工博会完全撞期,两者需二选一或分兵。建议按客户结构决定——出口导向选Fakuma,内需/国产替代导向选CIIF。

    成本估算

    项目 国内展(CCE/CIIF/HFME) 海外展(CAMX/Fakuma/日本)
    标准展位(9㎡) 1.8万–2.1万元 折合约8万–15万元
    光地(36㎡起) 1,800–2,000元/㎡ 约2,500–3,500元/㎡
    展台搭建 800–1,500元/㎡ 2,000–4,000元/㎡
    差旅(人均) 3,000–6,000元 欧美2.5万–4万元;日本1.2万–2万元
    单展总预算参考 6万–12万元(3人) 35万–60万元(欧美,4人)/18万–28万元(日本,3人)

    结论:全年预算若在80万元以内,建议采取”一主一辅”策略——主打Fakuma(欧洲出口)+ CCE(国内基本盘),其余展会以观众团形式覆盖,将节省的费用投入展前定向客户邀约,转化效率通常高于扩大展位面积。

  • PPS vs PEEK: Qual Material É Melhor para a Sua Aplicação? Guia Comparativo de Plásticos de Engenharia de Alta Temperatura (2026)

    Conclusão direta: se a peça opera continuamente abaixo de 200 °C, suporta principalmente cargas estáticas, exige resistência química e é sensível a custo em grande volume, escolha PPS reforçado com fibra de vidro. Se opera continuamente entre 200 e 260 °C, precisa de tenacidade e resistência ao impacto, deve suportar esterilização a vapor repetida ou substitui metal para reduzir peso em condições tribológicas severas, escolha PEEK. A diferença de preço é de 5 a 8 vezes, portanto a seleção correta significa não pagar por desempenho que você nunca usará.

    1. Tabela Comparativa de Propriedades

    Os valores abaixo vêm de fichas técnicas publicadas de grades convencionais (PPS: Ryton R-4, Fortron 1140L4; PEEK: Victrex 450G / 450GL30). As normas de ensaio estão indicadas; confirme sempre com o TDS do seu fornecedor.

    Propriedade PPS (puro / 40% FV) PEEK (puro / 30% FV) Norma de ensaio
    Densidade (g/cm³) 1,35 / 1,65 1,30 / 1,51 ISO 1183
    Transição vítrea Tg (°C) 85–90 143 DSC
    Ponto de fusão Tm (°C) 280–285 343 DSC
    HDT a 1,8 MPa (°C) 110 / ≥260 152 / 315 ISO 75-2
    Temperatura de uso contínuo (°C) 200–220 250 (300 a curto prazo) UL RTI
    Resistência à tração (MPa) 75–85 / 175–190 95–100 / 155–170 ISO 527
    Módulo de tração (GPa) 3,8 / 14–16 3,7 / 10–11 ISO 527
    Along. na ruptura (%) 2–3 / 1,3 40–45 / 2,2 ISO 527
    Impacto com entalhe (kJ/m²) 2–3 / 9–11 6–8 / 9–10 ISO 179-1eA
    Coef. de dilatação (×10⁻⁶/K) 50 / 20–25 45–55 / 22 ISO 11359
    Absorção de água 24 h (%) 0,02–0,05 0,10–0,15 ISO 62
    Constante dielétrica a 1 MHz 3,1 / 3,9 3,2 / 3,7 IEC 62631
    Inflamabilidade / LOI V-0 a 0,4 mm / 44–53% V-0 a 1,45 mm / 35% UL94 / ISO 4589
    Temp. de injeção / molde (°C) 300–330 / 130–150 360–400 / 170–200
    Preço referência China 2026 (USD/kg) 6–13 (compostos FV 5,5–10) 45–72 (grades importados 76–108) Faixa de cotação

    2. Quatro Diferenças Que Realmente Decidem o Projeto

    1) A Tg é o limite oculto. O PPS tem Tg de apenas ~88 °C. Acima disso, o PPS puro perde rigidez abruptamente e depende de 40% de fibra de vidro para manter a estrutura. O PEEK tem Tg de 143 °C e praticamente não amolece até 140 °C. Em peças sob carga contínua entre 90 e 140 °C — pré-carga de parafusos, encaixes elásticos, compressão de vedação — o PPS apresenta fluência e relaxamento de tensão bem maiores.

    2) A diferença de tenacidade é de ordem de grandeza. O PPS puro rompe com apenas 2–3% de alongamento: é intrinsecamente frágil e inadequado para encaixes por pressão, paredes finas sujeitas a queda ou montagem repetida. O PEEK puro ultrapassa 40% e tolera ajustes por interferência e cargas de impacto. Esta é a causa raiz mais comum de falhas em campo com “material barato”.

    3) A resistência química aponta em direções diferentes. Abaixo de 200 °C o PPS não possui solvente conhecido e resiste muito bem a ácidos e fluidos automotivos (líquido de arrefecimento, óleo, refrigerantes), mas é mais fraco frente a álcalis fortes, ácidos oxidantes e solventes clorados quentes. O PEEK resiste a quase tudo, exceto ácido sulfúrico concentrado, ácido nítrico e ácidos sulfônicos halogenados, e suporta mais de 3.000 ciclos de esterilização a vapor a 134 °C, além de radiação gama — por isso aplicações médicas e de semicondutores adotam PEEK por padrão.

    4) O processamento é um degrau mais difícil. O PPS cristaliza rápido, tem boa fluidez, preenche paredes de 0,3 mm e cicla rapidamente em injetoras convencionais. O PEEK exige canhão a 400 °C e controlador de temperatura de molde acima de 180 °C, elevando o investimento em ferramental e equipamento. Em baixos volumes, o custo de transformação amplia ainda mais a desvantagem econômica do PEEK.

    3. Análise de Aplicações

    Aplicação típica Recomendado Justificativa
    Rotores de bomba d’água, carcaças de termostato, válvulas EGR, sistemas de combustível PPS-GF40 Serviço ≤180 °C, resiste a líquido de arrefecimento e óleo, estabilidade dimensional, custo
    Carretéis de isolação de motores, tampas de controladores de VE, conectores (refusão 260 °C) PPS-GF V-0 intrínseco, absorção de umidade mínima, suporta o pico de refusão
    Porta-wafers, anéis de retenção CMP, peças de câmara de vácuo PEEK (puro/FC) Baixa extração iônica, resistência a plasma e químicos de processo úmido
    Instrumentos cirúrgicos, componentes reesterilizáveis, implantes PEEK grau médico Ciclos de autoclave a 134 °C, biocompatibilidade, documentação ISO 10993
    Componentes ESP de óleo e gás, vedações HPHT, descompressão rápida de gás PEEK 250 °C contínuo com tenacidade; o PPS trincaria
    Gaiolas de rolamento de alta rotação, anéis de pistão, deslizantes autolubrificantes PEEK-FC/PTFE Limite PV elevado, baixo atrito, resistência à fluência
    Revestimentos de bombas e válvulas, arruelas isolantes, peças térmicas de eletrodomésticos Ambos PPS se ≤180 °C e estático; PEEK se houver impacto ou ciclagem térmica

    4. Avaliação de Custo-Benefício

    Nunca compare apenas o preço por quilo — compare o custo de material por peça. Exemplo: componente estrutural de 20 cm³.

    Opção Densidade Peso da peça Preço referência Custo material/peça
    PPS-GF40 1,65 g/cm³ 33 g USD 8,3/kg ≈ USD 0,27
    PEEK-GF30 1,51 g/cm³ 30 g USD 66/kg ≈ USD 2,00

    Cerca de 7 vezes de diferença. O prêmio do PEEK se justifica quando: o custo da falha é alto (parada de linha, recall, segurança pessoal); a vida útil pelo menos dobra; substitui aço inox ou alumínio com 50–70% de redução de peso; há esterilização repetida ou qualificação de sala limpa. O PPS continua sendo a melhor compra quando: temperatura contínua ≤180 °C, cargas majoritariamente estáticas, volume anual na casa das dezenas de milhares e ausência de impacto ou desmontagem repetida.

    Se nenhum extremo servir, percorra a escada intermediária: PPA/PA10T (150–170 °C, USD 9–16/kg) → PEI/Ultem (170 °C, transparente, USD 26–37/kg) → PPSU (180 °C, resistente a vapor, USD 29–43/kg) → PEEK (250 °C). Muitos projetos que “superespecificaram PEEK” seriam plenamente atendidos por PPA ou PEI.

    5. Recomendação de Seleção: Cinco Perguntas

    1. Qual a temperatura máxima de uso contínuo? ≤180 °C → PPS; 180–250 °C → PEEK; >260 °C → considere PEKK/PI ou metal.
    2. A peça sofrerá impacto, queda ou montagem repetida? Sim → PEEK; a fragilidade do PPS é um risco real.
    3. Haverá álcali forte, ciclagem a vapor ou esterilização? Sim → PEEK.
    4. Qual o volume anual e o custo da falha? Alto volume + baixo custo de falha → PPS. Baixo volume + alto custo de falha → o prêmio do PEEK se diluiu.
    5. Você consegue verificar? Exija sempre DSC (o ponto de fusão confirma a identidade), TGA/teor de cinzas (verifica a carga de fibra) e relatório medido de HDT a 1,8 MPa.

    Ações recomendadas de compra: defina a classe do material com as cinco perguntas acima e então solicite o TDS do grade específico e o COA do lote a 2–3 fornecedores. Para PPS, audite o teor de cinzas e a consistência do índice de fluidez entre lotes; para PEEK, audite a origem do grade (resina virgem versus composto com material reprocessado) e o controle de cristalinidade. Antes do congelamento do projeto, execute envelhecimento térmico de 1.000 horas e ensaios de imersão nos meios-alvo com amostras representativas da produção.

  • PPS vs PEEK: Which Material Is Better for Your Application? High-Temperature Engineering Plastics Comparison Guide (2026)

    Bottom line first: If your part runs continuously below 200°C, carries mostly static loads, needs chemical resistance and is cost-sensitive at volume, choose glass-filled PPS. If it runs continuously at 200–260°C, needs toughness and impact resistance, must survive repeated steam sterilization, or replaces metal for weight saving under severe tribological conditions, choose PEEK. The price gap is 5–8x, so material selection is really about not paying for performance you will never use.

    1. Material Property Comparison Table

    Values below are taken from published datasheets of mainstream grades (PPS: Ryton R-4, Fortron 1140L4; PEEK: Victrex 450G / 450GL30). Test standards are noted; always confirm against your supplier’s TDS.

    Property PPS (unfilled / 40% GF) PEEK (unfilled / 30% GF) Test standard
    Density (g/cm³) 1.35 / 1.65 1.30 / 1.51 ISO 1183
    Glass transition Tg (°C) 85–90 143 DSC
    Melting point Tm (°C) 280–285 343 DSC
    HDT @1.8 MPa (°C) 110 / ≥260 152 / 315 ISO 75-2
    Continuous service temp. (°C) 200–220 250 (300 short term) UL RTI
    Tensile strength (MPa) 75–85 / 175–190 95–100 / 155–170 ISO 527
    Tensile modulus (GPa) 3.8 / 14–16 3.7 / 10–11 ISO 527
    Elongation at break (%) 2–3 / 1.3 40–45 / 2.2 ISO 527
    Notched impact strength (kJ/m²) 2–3 / 9–11 6–8 / 9–10 ISO 179-1eA
    CLTE (×10⁻⁶/K) 50 / 20–25 45–55 / 22 ISO 11359
    Water absorption, 24 h (%) 0.02–0.05 0.10–0.15 ISO 62
    Dielectric constant @1 MHz 3.1 / 3.9 3.2 / 3.7 IEC 62631
    Flammability / LOI V-0 @0.4 mm / 44–53% V-0 @1.45 mm / 35% UL94 / ISO 4589
    Melt temp. / mould temp. (°C) 300–330 / 130–150 360–400 / 170–200
    2026 China market reference price (USD/kg) 6–13 (GF compounds 5.5–10) 45–72 (imported grades 76–108) Market quotation range

    2. Four Differences That Actually Decide the Outcome

    1) Tg is the hidden threshold. PPS has a Tg of only ~88°C. Above it, unfilled PPS loses stiffness sharply and must rely on 40% glass fibre to hold rigidity. PEEK’s Tg is 143°C and it barely softens up to 140°C. For parts under sustained load at 90–140°C — bolt preload, snap fits, gasket compression — PPS will creep and stress-relax noticeably more than PEEK.

    2) The toughness gap is an order of magnitude. Unfilled PPS elongates only 2–3% before fracture; it is intrinsically brittle and poorly suited to snap fits, thin-wall drop resistance or repeated assembly. Unfilled PEEK reaches 40%+ elongation and tolerates interference fits and impact. This is the most common root cause of “cheap material” field failures.

    3) Chemical resistance points in different directions. Below 200°C, PPS has no known solvent and performs excellently against acids and automotive fluids (coolant, engine oil, refrigerants), but is weaker against strong alkalis, oxidising acids and hot chlorinated solvents. PEEK resists nearly everything except concentrated sulphuric acid, nitric acid and halogenated sulphonic acids, and withstands 3,000+ steam sterilisation cycles at 134°C plus gamma radiation — which is why medical and semiconductor wet-process applications default to PEEK.

    4) Processing is a full step harder. PPS crystallises fast, flows well, fills 0.3 mm thin walls and cycles quickly on standard injection machines. PEEK needs a 400°C barrel and an oil mould temperature controller above 180°C, raising tooling and equipment investment. At low volumes, conversion cost further amplifies PEEK’s total cost disadvantage.

    3. Application Analysis

    Typical application Recommended Rationale
    Automotive water pump impellers, thermostat housings, EGR valves, fuel systems PPS-GF40 ≤180°C service, coolant/oil resistance, dimensional stability, cost sensitive
    Motor insulation bobbins, EV controller covers, connectors (260°C reflow) PPS-GF Inherent V-0, very low moisture uptake, survives reflow peak
    Semiconductor wafer carriers, CMP retaining rings, vacuum chamber parts PEEK (unfilled/CF) Low ionic extractables, plasma and wet-chemistry resistance, wear resistance
    Surgical instruments, re-sterilisable components, implants Medical-grade PEEK 134°C autoclave cycling, biocompatibility, ISO 10993 documentation
    Oil & gas ESP components, HPHT seals, rapid gas decompression parts PEEK 250°C continuous plus toughness; PPS would crack
    High-speed bearing cages, piston rings, self-lubricating sliders PEEK-CF/PTFE modified High PV limit, low friction, creep resistance
    Corrosion-resistant pump/valve liners, insulating washers, appliance heat parts Either PPS if ≤180°C and static; PEEK if impact or thermal cycling is present

    4. Cost-Benefit Assessment

    Never compare price per kilogram alone — compare material cost per part. Example: a 20 cm³ structural component.

    Option Density Part weight Reference price Material cost/part
    PPS-GF40 1.65 g/cm³ 33 g USD 8.3/kg ≈ USD 0.27
    PEEK-GF30 1.51 g/cm³ 30 g USD 66/kg ≈ USD 2.00

    Roughly a 7x delta. The PEEK premium is justified when: failure cost is high (line downtime, recall, personal safety); service life at least doubles; it replaces stainless steel or aluminium with 50–70% weight saving; repeated sterilisation or cleanroom qualification is required. PPS remains the better buy when: continuous temperature ≤180°C, loads are mainly static, annual volume is in the tens of thousands, and there is no impact or repeated disassembly.

    If neither extreme fits, walk the intermediate ladder: PPA/PA10T (150–170°C, USD 9–16/kg) → PEI/Ultem (170°C, transparent, USD 26–37/kg) → PPSU (180°C, steam resistant, USD 29–43/kg) → PEEK (250°C). Many projects that “over-specified PEEK” would be fully served by PPA or PEI.

    5. Selection Guidance: Five Questions

    1. What is the maximum continuous service temperature? ≤180°C → PPS; 180–250°C → PEEK; >260°C → consider PEKK/PI or metal.
    2. Will the part see impact, drop or repeated assembly? Yes → PEEK; PPS brittleness is a real risk.
    3. Any strong alkali, steam cycling or sterilisation? Yes → PEEK.
    4. What are annual volume and failure cost? High volume + low failure cost → PPS. Low volume + high failure cost → the PEEK premium gets diluted.
    5. Can you verify it? Always request DSC (melting point confirms identity), TGA/ash content (verifies glass loading) and a measured HDT @1.8 MPa report.

    Recommended procurement actions: lock the material class with the five questions above, then request specific grade TDS and lot COA from 2–3 suppliers. For PPS, audit ash content and melt flow rate consistency between lots; for PEEK, audit grade provenance (virgin resin versus regrind-modified compound) and crystallinity control. Before design freeze, run 1,000-hour thermal ageing plus immersion testing in your target media on production-intent samples.

  • PPS vs PEEK: 哪种材料更适合你的应用?高温工程塑料选型对比指南(2026)

    一句话结论:连续工作温度在 200℃ 以下、以静态载荷和耐腐蚀为主、且追求批量成本的零件,选 PPS(玻纤增强);连续工作温度 200–260℃、需要韧性与抗冲击、要反复蒸汽灭菌、或用于苛刻摩擦与金属减重替代的零件,选 PEEK。两者单价相差 5–8 倍,选型的本质是”不为用不上的性能付钱”。

    一、材料特性对比表

    下表数据取自主流牌号(PPS:Ryton R-4、Fortron 1140L4;PEEK:Victrex 450G / 450GL30)的公开技术数据表,测试条件已标注标准方法,实际以供应商 TDS 为准。

    参数项 PPS 聚苯硫醚(纯树脂 / 40%GF) PEEK 聚醚醚酮(纯树脂 / 30%GF) 测试标准
    密度 (g/cm³) 1.35 / 1.65 1.30 / 1.51 ISO 1183
    玻璃化转变温度 Tg (℃) 85–90 143 DSC
    熔点 Tm (℃) 280–285 343 DSC
    热变形温度 HDT @1.8MPa (℃) 110 / ≥260 152 / 315 ISO 75-2
    长期连续使用温度 (℃) 200–220 250(短期 300) UL RTI
    拉伸强度 (MPa) 75–85 / 175–190 95–100 / 155–170 ISO 527
    拉伸模量 (GPa) 3.8 / 14–16 3.7 / 10–11 ISO 527
    断裂伸长率 (%) 2–3 / 1.3 40–45 / 2.2 ISO 527
    缺口冲击强度 (kJ/m²) 2–3 / 9–11 6–8 / 9–10 ISO 179-1eA
    线膨胀系数 (×10⁻⁶/K) 50 / 20–25 45–55 / 22 ISO 11359
    吸水率 24h (%) 0.02–0.05 0.10–0.15 ISO 62
    介电常数 @1MHz 3.1 / 3.9 3.2 / 3.7 IEC 62631
    阻燃等级 / 极限氧指数 V-0 @0.4mm / LOI 44–53% V-0 @1.45mm / LOI 35% UL94 / ISO 4589
    注塑料温 / 模温 (℃) 300–330 / 130–150 360–400 / 170–200
    2026 中国市场参考价 (元/kg) 45–90(GF 料 40–70) 320–520(进口牌号 550–780) 市场询价区间

    二、真正决定成败的四个差异

    1. Tg 是隐藏的分水岭。PPS 的 Tg 只有约 88℃,超过这个温度纯树脂模量断崖式下跌,必须靠 40% 玻纤”撑住”刚性;PEEK 的 Tg 高达 143℃,在 120–140℃ 区间几乎不掉性能。如果零件长期工作在 90–140℃ 并承受持续载荷(螺栓预紧、弹性卡扣、密封压缩),PPS 的蠕变和应力松弛会明显大于 PEEK。

    2. 韧性差距是量级差。PPS 纯树脂断裂伸长率仅 2–3%,本质是脆性材料,不适合卡扣、薄壁抗跌落和反复拆装;PEEK 纯树脂可达 40% 以上,能做过盈配合和承受冲击载荷。这一条经常是”便宜料失效”的真正原因。

    3. 耐化学方向不同。200℃ 以下 PPS 无已知溶剂,耐酸、耐汽车油液(冷却液、机油、制冷剂)表现优异;但耐强碱、强氧化性酸和高温氯代溶剂较弱。PEEK 除浓硫酸、硝酸和卤代磺酸外几乎全能,且耐 134℃ 蒸汽灭菌 3000 次以上、抗辐照,这是医疗与半导体湿制程只能选 PEEK 的原因。

    4. 加工门槛差一个台阶。PPS 结晶快、流动性好,可注塑 0.3mm 薄壁复杂件,成型周期短,普通注塑机即可;PEEK 需 400℃ 料筒和 180℃ 以上模温机,模具与设备投入更高,废料回用价值也更需管理。小批量时,加工成本占比会进一步放大 PEEK 的总成本劣势。

    三、应用场景分析

    典型场景 推荐材料 选型理由
    汽车水泵叶轮、节温器壳、EGR 阀、燃油系统 PPS-GF40 ≤180℃ 工况、耐冷却液与油液、尺寸稳定、成本敏感
    电机绝缘骨架、新能源电控端盖、连接器(260℃ 回流焊) PPS-GF 本质阻燃 V-0、吸水率极低、短时耐回流焊温度
    半导体晶圆载具、CMP 保持环、真空腔体件 PEEK(纯树脂/CF) 低金属离子析出、耐等离子与湿制程化学品、耐磨
    医疗手术器械、可重复灭菌部件、植入件 PEEK(医疗级) 134℃ 蒸汽灭菌循环、生物相容性、ISO 10993 认证体系
    油气 ESP 部件、高温高压密封、抗爆炸减压件 PEEK 250℃ 连续耐温 + 韧性,PPS 会脆裂
    高速轴承保持架、活塞环、自润滑滑动件 PEEK-CF/PTFE 改性 PV 值高、摩擦系数低、抗蠕变
    耐腐蚀泵阀内衬、绝缘垫片、家电耐热件 两者皆可 ≤180℃ 静载优先 PPS;含冲击或热循环选 PEEK

    四、成本效益评估

    不要只比单价,要比”单件材料成本”。以一个 20cm³ 的结构件为例:

    方案 密度 单件重量 参考单价 单件材料成本
    PPS-GF40 1.65 g/cm³ 33 g ¥60/kg 约 ¥1.98
    PEEK-GF30 1.51 g/cm³ 30 g ¥480/kg 约 ¥14.5

    约 7 倍差价。值得为 PEEK 付溢价的情形:失效代价高(产线停机、召回、人身安全);零件寿命可延长 2 倍以上;用来替代不锈钢/铝件实现减重 50%–70%;需要反复灭菌或洁净度认证。坚持用 PPS 更划算的情形:连续温度 ≤180℃、载荷以静态为主、年用量上万件、无强冲击与反复拆装。

    若两端都不完全合适,可考虑中间档材料阶梯:PPA/PA10T(150–170℃,¥60–110/kg)→ PEI/Ultem(170℃、透明、¥180–260/kg)→ PPSU(180℃、耐蒸汽、¥200–300/kg)→ PEEK(250℃)。多数”PEEK 用超了”的项目,其实 PPA 或 PEI 就能解决。

    五、选型建议:五个问题定方案

    1. 最高连续工作温度是多少?≤180℃ → PPS;180–250℃ → PEEK;>260℃ → 考虑 PEKK/PI 或金属。
    2. 是否承受冲击、跌落或反复装配?是 → PEEK(PPS 脆性风险高)。
    3. 是否接触强碱、蒸汽循环或需灭菌?是 → PEEK。
    4. 年用量与失效成本如何?大批量 + 低失效代价 → PPS;小批量 + 高失效代价 → PEEK 的单价劣势会被摊薄。
    5. 能否验证?务必要求供应商提供 DSC(熔点确认真伪)、TGA/灰分(玻纤含量核对)、以及 1.8MPa HDT 实测报告。

    采购动作建议:先按上述五问锁定材料等级,再向 2–3 家供应商索取具体牌号 TDS 与批次 COA;对 PPS 重点核查灰分含量与流动性(MFR)批次波动,对 PEEK 重点核查牌号来源(纯树脂 vs 回料改性)与结晶度控制。样件阶段建议做 1000 小时热老化 + 目标介质浸泡试验,再冻结设计。

  • 医疗级UHMWPE: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    医疗级UHMWPE: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 医疗级UHMWPE?

    医疗级UHMWPE é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 医疗级UHMWPE apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 医疗级UHMWPE, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 医疗级UHMWPE.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 超薄电解铜箔: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    超薄电解铜箔: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 超薄电解铜箔?

    超薄电解铜箔 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 超薄电解铜箔 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 超薄电解铜箔, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 超薄电解铜箔.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 12吋硅片抛光液: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    12吋硅片抛光液: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 12吋硅片抛光液?

    12吋硅片抛光液 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 12吋硅片抛光液 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 12吋硅片抛光液, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 12吋硅片抛光液.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples