Toray | LiiFoo Toray – 第 8 页 – LiiFoo

标签: Toray

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg Review (2026): Aerospace-Grade Performance for Structural Composites

    When engineers specify a high-strength intermediate-modulus carbon fiber prepreg for primary aerospace structures, the Toray T800-based system remains the reference against which alternatives are measured. In this review we assess Toray T800 carbon fiber prepreg on its mechanical performance, processing behavior, quality consistency, and value for demanding structural applications in 2026.

    What It Is

    Toray T800 prepreg combines T800-class intermediate-modulus (IM) carbon fiber with a controlled-flow toughened epoxy matrix. The fiber delivers roughly 5,880 MPa tensile strength and a 294 GPa tensile modulus, placing it between commodity T300 grades and ultra-high-modulus fibers. The prepreg is supplied as unidirectional tape or woven fabric, typically at 190-300 gsm areal weight with 33-35% resin content, and is engineered for autoclave cure at 180 degrees C.

    Mechanical Performance

    The standout attribute is specific strength. Laminates built from T800 prepreg routinely achieve 0-degree tensile strengths above 2,800 MPa and compressive strengths in the 1,500-1,700 MPa range, with excellent translation of fiber properties into the cured part. The toughened matrix improves open-hole compression and compression-after-impact (CAI) values versus first-generation epoxies, which is exactly what airframe designers need for damage-tolerant structures. Interlaminar shear strength typically exceeds 100 MPa, and fatigue resistance under spectrum loading is strong, supporting long service intervals.

    Processing and Handling

    Out-life at ambient conditions is generally 20-30 days, with up to 12 months of freezer storage at -18 degrees C. Tack and drape are well balanced: the material lays down cleanly over moderate contours during hand or automated layup, and the controlled resin flow limits fiber wash during cure. Autoclave processing at 6-7 bar produces low void content (below 1%) with a standard vacuum-bag schedule. Automated fiber placement (AFP) grades are available and run reliably at production rates, which matters for scaling from prototype to serial manufacturing.

    Quality and Consistency

    Batch-to-batch consistency is a key reason T800 systems dominate qualified aerospace bills of materials. Toray maintains tight control over fiber sizing, areal weight, and resin content, and full traceability documentation is standard. For programs operating under AS9100 and Nadcap-audited supply chains, this predictability reduces requalification risk when scaling or transferring production.

    Applications

    T800 prepreg is the workhorse for commercial and military airframe components: wing skins, spars, fuselage panels, and control surfaces. Beyond aerospace, it serves high-performance motorsport chassis, satellite structures, pressure vessels, and premium sporting goods where stiffness-to-weight is critical. Its balance of strength, modulus, and toughness makes it more versatile than higher-modulus grades that trade toughness for stiffness.

    Value and Sourcing

    T800 prepreg is not a budget material. Pricing typically runs from USD 80 to 150 per kg depending on format, resin system, and volume, and lead times can extend to 8-16 weeks for qualified aerospace grades. Buyers should confirm the specific resin system (for example, 3900-series toughened epoxy) and its qualification status against their program requirements, since the fiber grade alone does not define final laminate allowables. For non-aerospace structural work, T700 alternatives may offer better cost-per-part, but they cannot match T800 in compression and damage tolerance.

    Verdict

    Toray T800 carbon fiber prepreg earns its position as an industry benchmark. It delivers exceptional specific strength, mature toughened-matrix performance, low void processing, and the batch consistency that qualified structural programs demand. The premium price and long lead times are the main trade-offs, and they are justified for primary structures where weight and damage tolerance are non-negotiable. Rating: 4.6/5. Recommended for aerospace, satellite, and high-end motorsport structures; overspecified for general industrial parts where lower-cost fibers suffice.

    Sourcing note: Always validate the exact prepreg resin system and its qualification data against your application before committing to a program.

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Toray T800 Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono Aeronautico — Especificacoes, Fornecedores e Conformidade

    O prepreg de fibra de carbono e o material de base para estruturas primarias aerospaciais, veiculos aereos nao tripulados (UAVs) de alto desempenho e componentes de automobilismo. A serie Toray T800, especialmente os graus T800S e T800H, domina o mercado de alto nivel com sua resistencia especifica superior e estabilidade de processamento. Este guia ajuda compradores internacionais a navegar pelo fornecimento de prepreg T800 da China, cobrindo especificacoes, selecao de fornecedores e requisitos de conformidade.

    1. Principais Especificacoes do Prepreg Toray T800

    1.1 Propriedades da Fibra T800

    • Resistencia a Tracao: ≥5.900 MPa
    • Modulo de Tracao: 294 GPa
    • Alongamento na Ruptura: ~2,0%
    • Tamanho do Feixe: 6K e 12K padrao
    • Densidade: ~1,81 g/cm³

    1.2 Graus Comuns de Prepreg T800

    Grau Sistema de Resina Peso Areal (gsm) Temperatura de Cure Aplicacao Tipica
    T800S/3900-2B Epoxi alta temperatura 190–310 180°C / 2h Paineis de fuselagem
    T800H/3633 Epoxi media temperatura 160–280 125°C / 1h Estruturas de UAV
    T700S/2510 Epoxi baixa temperatura 150–300 80°C / 2h Equipamentos esportivos
    T700SC-12K-31B Filme termofusivel 200–400 130°C / 1h Partes industriais

    2. Parametros Criticos de Compra

    2.1 Checklist de Especificacao Tecnica

    • Grau da Fibra: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determina propriedades mecanicas base
    • Sistema de Resina: Epoxi, BMI ou cianato de esteres — determina classificacao de temperatura de servico
    • Peso Areal: Faixa de 150–400 gsm; afeta design do laminado e custo
    • Compatibilidade do Processo de Cure: Autoclave / Prensagem / VBO (Bolsa de Vacuo Unica)
    • Condicoes de Armazenamento: Cadeia de frio -18°C ou 0–5°C necessaria; vida util tipicamente 3–6 meses
    • Largura: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — afeta eficiencia de lamina e desperdicio

    2.2 Requisitos de Certificacao Aeronautica

    • NADCAP: Necessario para tratamento termico, processamento quimico e fabricacao de compositos
    • AS9100D: Sistema de Gestao da Qualidade Aeronautica
    • Especificacoes Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS: ex. BMS 9-11 para Toray T800/3900
    • Certificado de Conformidade (CoC): Obrigatorio para projetos aeronauticos

    3. Canais de Fornecimento na China

    3.1 Categorias de Fornecedores

    • Distribuidores Autorizados Toray na China: A Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. possui varios distribuidores autorizados. Melhor escolha para compras em lote com rastreabilidade total e Certificado de Origem (COO).
    • Fabricantes Nacionais de Prepreg: Empresas como Guangwei Composites e AVIC Hi-Tech oferecem prepreg de classe T700 com custo 30–50% inferior. Adequado para projetos sem certificacao.
    • Comerciantes/Distribuidores: Ideais para pedidos de pequena quantidade e multiplas especificacoes, mas verifique estoque e certificacoes.

    3.2 Referencia de Preco (2026, FOB China)

    Material Especificacao Preco de Referencia (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm largura $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm largura $118–180/kg
    Prepreg Industrial T700S 200 gsm, 1200mm largura $48–83/kg
    Prepreg T700 Domestico 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Controle de Qualidade e Inspecao

    4.1 Lista de Verificacao de Inspecao de Entrada

    • Inspecao Visual: Sem rugas, pontos secos, gotejamento de resina ou defeitos de borda
    • Verificacao de Peso Areal: Desvio real vs nominal ≤ ±5%
    • Teor de Resina (RF): Metodo de pirolise ou RMN, desvio ≤ ±2%
    • Teste de Tack: Tack em temperatura ambiente dentro da faixa de especificacao
    • Verificacao da Vida Util: Registros da cadeia de frio e temperatura de chegada

    4.2 Normas Recomendadas

    • ASTM D3530 (Teor de Resina)
    • ASTM D3039 (Propriedades de Tracao)
    • ASTM D3518 (Resistencia ao Cisalhamento Interlaminar – ILSS)
    • Especificacoes de Teste de Compositos NCAMP / NADCAP

    5. Conformidade de Exportacao e Importacao

    5.1 Controle de Exportacao da China

    Fibra de carbono com resistencia a tracao ≥3.000 MPa frequentemente entra na Lista de Controle de Exportacao de Itens de Uso Duplo da China. Antes da compra:

    • Confirme se seu fornecedor pode fornecer declaracao de exportacao
    • Certificados de usuario final podem ser necessarios para aplicacoes militares ou sensiveis
    • Trabalhe com comerciantes que possuem experiencia em conformidade de exportacao

    5.2 Regulamentos do Pais Importador

    • EUA EAR/ITAR: Confirme ausencia de restricoes de reexportacao para T800 de origem japonesa Toray
    • UE: Itens de uso duplo requerem revisao do usuario final
    • Uso Comercial Geral: Prepreg industrial T700/T800 tem menos restricoes

    6. Resumo da Estrategia de Compra

    • Projetos de Certificacao Aeronautica: Use distribuidores autorizados Toray. Exija certificados NADCAP, CoC e rastreabilidade de lote. Orcamente 6–12 meses para o processo de qualificacao.
    • UAV/Automobilismo/Robotica: Avalie fabricantes nacionais chineses (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) para produtos de classe T700. Economia de 30–50%, com testes mecanicos independentes necessarios.
    • Prototipagem P&D/Pequeno Lote: Adquira de comerciantes em pequenos rolos. Evite excesso de estoque — a vida util do prepreg e limitada mesmo em armazenamento refrigerado.

    Conclusao: A compra de prepreg T800 exige rigorosa alinhamento de especificacoes com seus requisitos de design, integridade verificada da cadeia de frio, qualificacao hierarquica de fornecedores e conformidade bilateral (exportacao da China + importacao para seu pais). Estabeleca um sistema de classificacao de fornecedores separando canais certificados aeronauticos e graus industriais para equilibrar controle de custos e garantia de qualidade.

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Suppliers & Compliance for Aerospace-Grade Composites

    Carbon fiber prepreg is the backbone material for aerospace primary structures, high-performance unmanned aerial vehicles (UAVs), and motorsport components. Toray’s T800 series, particularly the T800S and T800H grades, dominates the high-end market with its superior specific strength and processing stability. This guide helps international buyers navigate T800 prepreg sourcing from China, covering specifications, supplier selection, and compliance requirements.

    1. Toray T800 Prepreg Key Specifications

    1.1 T800 Fiber Properties

    • Tensile Strength: ≥5,900 MPa
    • Tensile Modulus: 294 GPa
    • Strain to Failure: ~2.0%
    • Tow Size: 6K and 12K standard
    • Density: ~1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 Common T800 Prepreg Grades

    Grade Resin System Areal Weight (gsm) Cure Temperature Typical Application
    T800S/3900-2B High-temp epoxy 190–310 180°C / 2h Fuselage skin panels
    T800H/3633 Mid-temp epoxy 160–280 125°C / 1h UAV structures
    T700S/2510 Low-temp epoxy 150–300 80°C / 2h Sports equipment
    T700SC-12K-31B Hot-melt film 200–400 130°C / 1h Industrial parts

    2. Critical Procurement Parameters

    2.1 Technical Specification Checklist

    • Fiber Grade: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determines base mechanical properties
    • Resin System: Epoxy, BMI, or cyanate ester — determines service temperature rating
    • Areal Weight: 150–400 gsm range; affects laminate design and cost
    • Cure Process Compatibility: Autoclave / Press / VBO (Vacuum Bag Only)
    • Storage Conditions: -18°C or 0–5°C cold chain required; shelf life typically 3–6 months
    • Width: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — affects layup efficiency and waste

    2.2 Aerospace Certification Requirements

    • NADCAP: Required for heat treatment, chemical processing, and composite manufacturing
    • AS9100D: Aerospace Quality Management System
    • Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS Specifications: e.g., BMS 9-11 for Toray T800/3900
    • Certificate of Conformance (CoC): Mandatory for aerospace projects

    3. Supplier Channels in China

    3.1 Supplier Categories

    • Toray Authorized Distributors in China: Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. has multiple authorized distributors. Best choice for batch procurement with full traceability and Certificate of Origin (COO).
    • Domestic Chinese Prepreg Manufacturers: Companies like Guangwei Composites, AVIC Hi-Tech, and Zhongfu Shenxiang offer T700-class prepreg at 30–50% lower cost. Suitable for non-certification projects.
    • Traders/Distributors: Ideal for small-quantity, multi-spec mixed orders, but verify stock status and certifications.

    3.2 Price Reference (2026, FOB China)

    Material Specification Reference Price (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm width $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm width $118–180/kg
    T700S Industrial Prepreg 200 gsm, 1200mm width $48–83/kg
    Domestic T700 Prepreg 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Quality Control & Inspection

    4.1 Incoming Inspection Checklist

    • Visual Inspection: No wrinkles, dry spots, resin dripping, or edge defects
    • Areal Weight Verification: Actual vs nominal deviation ≤ ±5%
    • Resin Content (RF): Pyrolysis or NMR method, deviation ≤ ±2%
    • Tack Testing: Room temperature tack within specification range
    • Shelf Life Verification: Cold chain records and arrival temperature check

    4.2 Recommended Standards

    • ASTM D3530 (Resin Content)
    • ASTM D3039 (Tensile Properties)
    • ASTM D3518 (Interlaminar Shear Strength – ILSS)
    • NCAMP / NADCAP Composite Testing Specifications

    5. Export-Import Compliance Notes

    5.1 China’s Export Control

    Carbon fiber with tensile strength ≥3,000 MPa often falls under China’s Dual-Use Item Export Control List. Before procurement:

    • Confirm whether your supplier can provide export declaration
    • End-user certificates may be required for certain military or sensitive applications
    • Work with traders who have export compliance expertise

    5.2 Importing Country Regulations

    • USA EAR/ITAR: Confirm no re-export restrictions on Toray Japan-origin T800
    • EU: Dual-use items require end-user review
    • General Commercial Use: Industrial-grade T700/T800 prepreg faces fewer restrictions

    6. Procurement Strategy Summary

    • Aerospace Certification Projects: Use Toray authorized distributors. Require NADCAP certificates, CoC, and batch traceability. Budget 6–12 months for qualification process.
    • UAV/Motorsport/Robotics: Evaluate domestic Chinese manufacturers (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) for T700-class products. Cost savings of 30–50%, with independent mechanical testing required.
    • R&D / Small-Batch Prototyping: Source from traders in small rolls. Avoid overstocking — prepreg shelf life is limited even under cold storage.

    Key Takeaway: T800 prepreg procurement demands rigorous spec alignment with your design requirements, verified cold chain integrity, tiered supplier qualification, and dual-sided compliance (export from China + import to your country). Establish a supplier classification system separating aerospace-certified and industrial-grade channels to balance cost control and quality assurance.

  • 航空航天级碳纤维预浸料完整采购指南(2026)— Toray T800 等规格深度解析

    碳纤维预浸料(Carbon Fiber Prepreg)是航空航天、高端无人机和赛车结构件的核心材料。Toray T800 系列凭借其优异的强度-重量比和工艺稳定性,长期占据高端市场的主导地位。本文为海外采购商系统梳理 T800 预浸料的关键规格、供应商选择策略及合规注意事项。

    一、Toray T800 预浸料核心规格解读

    Toray T800 系列预浸料以中模量高强度碳纤维为增强体,匹配环氧树脂体系,广泛应用于飞机主承力结构。

    1.1 T800 碳纤维基本性能

    • 拉伸强度:≥5,900 MPa
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 断裂伸长率:约2.0%
    • 纤维丝束:6K、12K 常见规格
    • 密度:约1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 典型预浸料牌号对比

    牌号 树脂体系 面密度(gsm) 固化温度 典型应用
    T800S/3900-2B 高温固化环氧 190–310 180°C / 2h 机身蒙皮
    T800H/3633 中温固化环氧 160–280 125°C / 1h 无人机结构
    T700S/2510 低温固化环氧 150–300 80°C / 2h 体育用品
    T700SC-12K-31B 热熔膜预浸 200–400 130°C / 1h 工业部件

    二、预浸料采购关键参数速查

    2.1 采购规格书核心字段

    • 碳纤维型号:T800S、T800H、T700S 等(决定基础力学性能)
    • 树脂类型:环氧、BMI、双马来酰亚胺(决定耐温等级)
    • 克重(areal weight):通常150–400 gsm,影响铺层设计和成本
    • 固化工艺:热压罐(autoclave)/ 热压机(press)/ 真空袋(VBO)兼容
    • 储存条件:冷链要求(-18°C或0–5°C),保质期通常3–6个月
    • 幅宽:300mm / 600mm / 1200mm,影响铺敷效率和废料率

    2.2 航空航天级认证要求

    航空航天用 T800 预浸料需满足以下认证体系:

    • NADCAP(国家航空航天和国防承包商认证):热处理、化学处理、复合材料专项
    • AS9100D:航空航天质量管理体系
    • 波音(BMS) / 空客(AMS)材料规范:如 BMS 9-11(Toray T800/3900)
    • 原产地证书(COO):部分国家航空航天项目要求非中国来源声明

    三、中国供应商采购渠道分析

    3.1 主要供应商类型

    • Toray 中国授权代理商:东丽(中国)投资有限公司在国内设有多家授权经销商,可提供原产地证明和追溯文件,适合批量采购。
    • 国内碳纤维预浸料厂商:如威海光威复合材料、中航高科、中复神鹰等,部分产品性能接近 T800 水平,价格更具竞争力,适合非适航认证项目。
    • 贸易商/分销商:适合小批量、多规格混合采购,但需核实库存和资质。

    3.2 采购价格参考区间(2026年数据)

    材料 规格 参考价格(FOB中国)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm宽 ¥800–1,200/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm宽 ¥850–1,300/kg
    T700S 工业级预浸料 200 gsm, 1200mm宽 ¥350–600/kg
    国产T700级预浸料 200 gsm ¥200–400/kg

    四、质量控制与验收标准

    4.1 到货检验项目

    • 外观检验:无褶皱、脱纱、树脂滴落、边缘整齐
    • 克重检测:实际值与标称值偏差≤±5%
    • 树脂含量(RF)测试:灼烧法或核磁法,偏差≤±2%
    • 粘性测试:室温粘性是否在规范范围内(影响铺敷工艺)
    • 保质期核查:冷链记录完整性,到货温度确认

    4.2 推荐检测标准

    • ASTM D3530(树脂含量)
    • ASTM D3039(拉伸性能)
    • ASTM D3518(层间剪切 ILSS)
    • NCAMP 或 NADCAP 复合材料检测规范

    五、采购合规与出口管制提示

    5.1 中国出口管制注意

    航空航天级碳纤维及预浸料可能涉及中国《两用物项出口管制清单》。采购前请确认:

    • 纤维拉伸强度≥3,000 MPa 的碳纤维通常在管制范围内
    • 向特定终端用户(军事、核武器相关)供应需申请出口许可
    • 贸易商应要求供应商提供出口管制合规声明

    5.2 进口国合规要求

    • 美国 EAR/ITAR:进口Toray日本原产T800需确认不受再出口限制
    • 欧盟:军民两用物项需进行终端用户审查
    • 一般商业用途:工业级T700/T800预浸料采购限制较少

    六、采购决策建议

    基于不同应用场景的采购策略:

    • 航空航天适航认证项目:优先选择 Toray 授权代理商,确保 COA 和批次追溯文件完整,明确要求 NADCAP 认证证书。
    • 无人机/赛车/机器人结构:可评估国内厂商(如光威、中航高科)的T700级产品,成本降低30–50%,同时考察其拉伸模量和层间剪切强度数据。
    • 研发/小批量试制:通过贸易商采购小卷样品,关注保质期和冷链完整性,建议单次采购量不超过6个月使用量。

    总结:Toray T800 预浸料采购需重点关注规格书与设计要求的一致性、冷链完整性、供应商资质认证层级,以及出口/进口双侧的合规要求。建议建立供应商分级管理体系,航空航天项目与工业项目分开管理,以平衡成本控制与质量保证。

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Toray T800 Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono — Especificacoes Aeronauticas, Fornecedores e Conformidade

    O prepreg de fibra de carbono e o material de base para estruturas primarias aerospaciais, veiculos aereos nao tripulados (UAVs) de alto desempenho e componentes de automobilismo. A serie Toray T800, especialmente os graus T800S e T800H, domina o mercado de alto nivel com sua resistencia especifica superior e estabilidade de processamento. Este guia ajuda compradores internacionais a navegar pelo fornecimento de prepreg T800 da China, cobrindo especificacoes, selecao de fornecedores e requisitos de conformidade.

    1. Principais Especificacoes do Prepreg Toray T800

    1.1 Propriedades da Fibra T800

    • Resistencia a Tracao: ≥5.900 MPa
    • Modulo de Tracao: 294 GPa
    • Alongamento na Ruptura: ~2,0%
    • Tamanho do Feixe: 6K e 12K padrao
    • Densidade: ~1,81 g/cm³

    1.2 Graus Comuns de Prepreg T800

    Grau Sistema de Resina Peso Areal (gsm) Temperatura de Cure Aplicacao Tipica
    T800S/3900-2B Epoxi alta temperatura 190–310 180°C / 2h Paineis de fuselagem
    T800H/3633 Epoxi media temperatura 160–280 125°C / 1h Estruturas de UAV
    T700S/2510 Epoxi baixa temperatura 150–300 80°C / 2h Equipamentos esportivos
    T700SC-12K-31B Filme termofusivel 200–400 130°C / 1h Partes industriais

    2. Parametros Criticos de Compra

    2.1 Checklist de Especificacao Tecnica

    • Grau da Fibra: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determina propriedades mecanicas base
    • Sistema de Resina: Epoxi, BMI ou cianato de esteres — determina classificacao de temperatura de servico
    • Peso Areal: Faixa de 150–400 gsm; afeta design do laminado e custo
    • Compatibilidade do Processo de Cure: Autoclave / Prensagem / VBO (Bolsa de Vacuo Unica)
    • Condicoes de Armazenamento: Cadeia de frio -18°C ou 0–5°C necessaria; vida util tipicamente 3–6 meses
    • Largura: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — afeta eficiencia de lamina e desperdicio

    2.2 Requisitos de Certificacao Aeronautica

    • NADCAP: Necessario para tratamento termico, processamento quimico e fabricacao de compositos
    • AS9100D: Sistema de Gestao da Qualidade Aeronautica
    • Especificacoes Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS: ex. BMS 9-11 para Toray T800/3900
    • Certificado de Conformidade (CoC): Obrigatorio para projetos aeronauticos

    3. Canais de Fornecimento na China

    3.1 Categorias de Fornecedores

    • Distribuidores Autorizados Toray na China: A Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. possui varios distribuidores autorizados. Melhor escolha para compras em lote com rastreabilidade total e Certificado de Origem (COO).
    • Fabricantes Nacionais de Prepreg: Empresas como Guangwei Composites e AVIC Hi-Tech oferecem prepreg de classe T700 com custo 30–50% inferior. Adequado para projetos sem certificacao.
    • Comerciantes/Distribuidores: Ideais para pedidos de pequena quantidade e multiplas especificacoes, mas verifique estoque e certificacoes.

    3.2 Referencia de Preco (2026, FOB China)

    Material Especificacao Preco de Referencia (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm largura $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm largura $118–180/kg
    Prepreg Industrial T700S 200 gsm, 1200mm largura $48–83/kg
    Prepreg T700 Domestico 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Controle de Qualidade e Inspecao

    4.1 Lista de Verificacao de Inspecao de Entrada

    • Inspecao Visual: Sem rugas, pontos secos, gotejamento de resina ou defeitos de borda
    • Verificacao de Peso Areal: Desvio real vs nominal ≤ ±5%
    • Teor de Resina (RF): Metodo de pirólise ou RMN, desvio ≤ ±2%
    • Teste de Tack: Tack em temperatura ambiente dentro da faixa de especificacao
    • Verificacao da Vida Util: Registros da cadeia de frio e temperatura de chegada

    4.2 Normas Recomendadas

    • ASTM D3530 (Teor de Resina)
    • ASTM D3039 (Propriedades de Tracao)
    • ASTM D3518 (Resistencia ao Cisalhamento Interlaminar – ILSS)
    • Especificacoes de Teste de Compositos NCAMP / NADCAP

    5. Conformidade de Exportacao e Importacao

    5.1 Controle de Exportacao da China

    Fibra de carbono com resistencia a tracao ≥3.000 MPa frequentemente entra na Lista de Controle de Exportacao de Itens de Uso Duplo da China. Antes da compra:

    • Confirme se seu fornecedor pode fornecer declaracao de exportacao
    • Certificados de usuario final podem ser necessarios para aplicacoes militares ou sensiveis
    • Trabalhe com comerciantes que possuem experiencia em conformidade de exportacao

    5.2 Regulamentos do Pais Importador

    • EUA EAR/ITAR: Confirme ausencia de restricoes de reexportacao para T800 de origem japonesa Toray
    • UE: Itens de uso duplo requerem revisao do usuario final
    • Uso Comercial Geral: Prepreg industrial T700/T800 tem menos restricoes

    6. Resumo da Estrategia de Compra

    • Projetos de Certificacao Aeronautica: Use distribuidores autorizados Toray. Exija certificados NADCAP, CoC e rastreabilidade de lote. Orcamente 6–12 meses para o processo de qualificacao.
    • UAV/Automobilismo/Robotica: Avalie fabricantes nacionais chineses (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) para produtos de classe T700. Economia de 30–50%, com testes mecanicos independentes necessarios.
    • Prototipagem P&D/Pequeno Lote: Adquira de comerciantes em pequenos rolos. Evite excesso de estoque — a vida util do prepreg e limitada mesmo em armazenamento refrigerado.

    Conclusao: A compra de prepreg T800 exige rigorosa alinhamento de especificacoes com seus requisitos de design, integridade verificada da cadeia de frio, qualificacao hierarquica de fornecedores e conformidade bilateral (exportacao da China + importacao para seu pais). Estabeleca um sistema de classificacao de fornecedores separando canais certificados aeronauticos e graus industriais para equilibrar controle de custos e garantia de qualidade.

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Suppliers & Compliance for Aerospace-Grade Composites

    Carbon fiber prepreg is the backbone material for aerospace primary structures, high-performance unmanned aerial vehicles (UAVs), and motorsport components. Toray’s T800 series, particularly the T800S and T800H grades, dominates the high-end market with its superior specific strength and processing stability. This guide helps international buyers navigate T800 prepreg sourcing from China, covering specifications, supplier selection, and compliance requirements.

    1. Toray T800 Prepreg Key Specifications

    1.1 T800 Fiber Properties

    • Tensile Strength: ≥5,900 MPa
    • Tensile Modulus: 294 GPa
    • Strain to Failure: ~2.0%
    • Tow Size: 6K and 12K standard
    • Density: ~1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 Common T800 Prepreg Grades

    Grade Resin System Areal Weight (gsm) Cure Temperature Typical Application
    T800S/3900-2B High-temp epoxy 190–310 180°C / 2h Fuselage skin panels
    T800H/3633 Mid-temp epoxy 160–280 125°C / 1h UAV structures
    T700S/2510 Low-temp epoxy 150–300 80°C / 2h Sports equipment
    T700SC-12K-31B Hot-melt film 200–400 130°C / 1h Industrial parts

    2. Critical Procurement Parameters

    2.1 Technical Specification Checklist

    • Fiber Grade: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determines base mechanical properties
    • Resin System: Epoxy, BMI, or cyanate ester — determines service temperature rating
    • Areal Weight: 150–400 gsm range; affects laminate design and cost
    • Cure Process Compatibility: Autoclave / Press / VBO (Vacuum Bag Only)
    • Storage Conditions: -18°C or 0–5°C cold chain required; shelf life typically 3–6 months
    • Width: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — affects layup efficiency and waste

    2.2 Aerospace Certification Requirements

    • NADCAP: Required for heat treatment, chemical processing, and composite manufacturing
    • AS9100D: Aerospace Quality Management System
    • Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS Specifications: e.g., BMS 9-11 for Toray T800/3900
    • Certificate of Conformance (CoC): Mandatory for aerospace projects

    3. Supplier Channels in China

    3.1 Supplier Categories

    • Toray Authorized Distributors in China: Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. has multiple authorized distributors. Best choice for batch procurement with full traceability and Certificate of Origin (COO).
    • Domestic Chinese Prepreg Manufacturers: Companies like Guangwei Composites, AVIC Hi-Tech, and Zhongfu Shenxiang offer T700-class prepreg at 30–50% lower cost. Suitable for non-certification projects.
    • Traders/Distributors: Ideal for small-quantity, multi-spec mixed orders, but verify stock status and certifications.

    3.2 Price Reference (2026, FOB China)

    Material Specification Reference Price (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm width $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm width $118–180/kg
    T700S Industrial Prepreg 200 gsm, 1200mm width $48–83/kg
    Domestic T700 Prepreg 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Quality Control & Inspection

    4.1 Incoming Inspection Checklist

    • Visual Inspection: No wrinkles, dry spots, resin dripping, or edge defects
    • Areal Weight Verification: Actual vs nominal deviation ≤ ±5%
    • Resin Content (RF): Pyrolysis or NMR method, deviation ≤ ±2%
    • Tack Testing: Room temperature tack within specification range
    • Shelf Life Verification: Cold chain records and arrival temperature check

    4.2 Recommended Standards

    • ASTM D3530 (Resin Content)
    • ASTM D3039 (Tensile Properties)
    • ASTM D3518 (Interlaminar Shear Strength – ILSS)
    • NCAMP / NADCAP Composite Testing Specifications

    5. Export-Import Compliance Notes

    5.1 China’s Export Control

    Carbon fiber with tensile strength ≥3,000 MPa often falls under China’s Dual-Use Item Export Control List. Before procurement:

    • Confirm whether your supplier can provide export declaration
    • End-user certificates may be required for certain military or sensitive applications
    • Work with traders who have export compliance expertise

    5.2 Importing Country Regulations

    • USA EAR/ITAR: Confirm no re-export restrictions on Toray Japan-origin T800
    • EU: Dual-use items require end-user review
    • General Commercial Use: Industrial-grade T700/T800 prepreg faces fewer restrictions

    6. Procurement Strategy Summary

    • Aerospace Certification Projects: Use Toray authorized distributors. Require NADCAP certificates, CoC, and batch traceability. Budget 6–12 months for qualification process.
    • UAV/Motorsport/Robotics: Evaluate domestic Chinese manufacturers (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) for T700-class products. Cost savings of 30–50%, with independent mechanical testing required.
    • R&D / Small-Batch Prototyping: Source from traders in small rolls. Avoid overstocking — prepreg shelf life is limited even under cold storage.

    Key Takeaway: T800 prepreg procurement demands rigorous spec alignment with your design requirements, verified cold chain integrity, tiered supplier qualification, and dual-sided compliance (export from China + import to your country). Establish a supplier classification system separating aerospace-certified and industrial-grade channels to balance cost control and quality assurance.

  • 航空航天级碳纤维预浸料完整采购指南(2026)— Toray T800 等规格深度解析

    碳纤维预浸料(Carbon Fiber Prepreg)是航空航天、高端无人机和赛车结构件的核心材料。Toray T800 系列凭借其优异的强度-重量比和工艺稳定性,长期占据高端市场的主导地位。本文为海外采购商系统梳理 T800 预浸料的关键规格、供应商选择策略及合规注意事项。

    一、Toray T800 预浸料核心规格解读

    Toray T800 系列预浸料以中模量高强度碳纤维为增强体,匹配环氧树脂体系,广泛应用于飞机主承力结构。

    1.1 T800 碳纤维基本性能

    • 拉伸强度:≥5,900 MPa
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 断裂伸长率:约2.0%
    • 纤维丝束:6K、12K 常见规格
    • 密度:约1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 典型预浸料牌号对比

    牌号 树脂体系 面密度(gsm) 固化温度 典型应用
    T800S/3900-2B 高温固化环氧 190–310 180°C / 2h 机身蒙皮
    T800H/3633 中温固化环氧 160–280 125°C / 1h 无人机结构
    T700S/2510 低温固化环氧 150–300 80°C / 2h 体育用品
    T700SC-12K-31B 热熔膜预浸 200–400 130°C / 1h 工业部件

    二、预浸料采购关键参数速查

    2.1 采购规格书核心字段

    • 碳纤维型号:T800S、T800H、T700S 等(决定基础力学性能)
    • 树脂类型:环氧、BMI、双马来酰亚胺(决定耐温等级)
    • 克重(areal weight):通常150–400 gsm,影响铺层设计和成本
    • 固化工艺:热压罐(autoclave)/ 热压机(press)/ 真空袋(VBO)兼容
    • 储存条件:冷链要求(-18°C或0–5°C),保质期通常3–6个月
    • 幅宽:300mm / 600mm / 1200mm,影响铺敷效率和废料率

    2.2 航空航天级认证要求

    航空航天用 T800 预浸料需满足以下认证体系:

    • NADCAP(国家航空航天和国防承包商认证):热处理、化学处理、复合材料专项
    • AS9100D:航空航天质量管理体系
    • 波音(BMS) / 空客(AMS)材料规范:如 BMS 9-11(Toray T800/3900)
    • 原产地证书(COO):部分国家航空航天项目要求非中国来源声明

    三、中国供应商采购渠道分析

    3.1 主要供应商类型

    • Toray 中国授权代理商:东丽(中国)投资有限公司在国内设有多家授权经销商,可提供原产地证明和追溯文件,适合批量采购。
    • 国内碳纤维预浸料厂商:如威海光威复合材料、中航高科、中复神鹰等,部分产品性能接近 T800 水平,价格更具竞争力,适合非适航认证项目。
    • 贸易商/分销商:适合小批量、多规格混合采购,但需核实库存和资质。

    3.2 采购价格参考区间(2026年数据)

    材料 规格 参考价格(FOB中国)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm宽 ¥800–1,200/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm宽 ¥850–1,300/kg
    T700S 工业级预浸料 200 gsm, 1200mm宽 ¥350–600/kg
    国产T700级预浸料 200 gsm ¥200–400/kg

    四、质量控制与验收标准

    4.1 到货检验项目

    • 外观检验:无褶皱、脱纱、树脂滴落、边缘整齐
    • 克重检测:实际值与标称值偏差≤±5%
    • 树脂含量(RF)测试:灼烧法或核磁法,偏差≤±2%
    • 粘性测试:室温粘性是否在规范范围内(影响铺敷工艺)
    • 保质期核查:冷链记录完整性,到货温度确认

    4.2 推荐检测标准

    • ASTM D3530(树脂含量)
    • ASTM D3039(拉伸性能)
    • ASTM D3518(层间剪切 ILSS)
    • NCAMP 或 NADCAP 复合材料检测规范

    五、采购合规与出口管制提示

    5.1 中国出口管制注意

    航空航天级碳纤维及预浸料可能涉及中国《两用物项出口管制清单》。采购前请确认:

    • 纤维拉伸强度≥3,000 MPa 的碳纤维通常在管制范围内
    • 向特定终端用户(军事、核武器相关)供应需申请出口许可
    • 贸易商应要求供应商提供出口管制合规声明

    5.2 进口国合规要求

    • 美国 EAR/ITAR:进口Toray日本原产T800需确认不受再出口限制
    • 欧盟:军民两用物项需进行终端用户审查
    • 一般商业用途:工业级T700/T800预浸料采购限制较少

    六、采购决策建议

    基于不同应用场景的采购策略:

    • 航空航天适航认证项目:优先选择 Toray 授权代理商,确保 COA 和批次追溯文件完整,明确要求 NADCAP 认证证书。
    • 无人机/赛车/机器人结构:可评估国内厂商(如光威、中航高科)的T700级产品,成本降低30–50%,同时考察其拉伸模量和层间剪切强度数据。
    • 研发/小批量试制:通过贸易商采购小卷样品,关注保质期和冷链完整性,建议单次采购量不超过6个月使用量。

    总结:Toray T800 预浸料采购需重点关注规格书与设计要求的一致性、冷链完整性、供应商资质认证层级,以及出口/进口双侧的合规要求。建议建立供应商分级管理体系,航空航天项目与工业项目分开管理,以平衡成本控制与质量保证。

  • 2026-07-25 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-07-25 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range Weekly Change Trend
    PTFE Resin RMB 31,000–55,000/ton (suspension medium ~31,800; dispersion ~52,000) -2% to -3% Declining
    PEEK Resin Domestic RMB 400,000–500,000/ton; imported RMB 800,000–1,000,000/ton +1% Firming up
    Carbon Fiber T300 12K ~RMB 80–95/kg; T700 12K ~RMB 110–120/kg Flat to firm Bottoming out, rebounding
    PI Film Electronic-grade >RMB 1,000,000/ton; overall RMB 600,000–3,000,000/ton Flat Holding high
    Special Ceramic Raw Materials Nano alumina ~RMB 150/kg; nano silicon nitride RMB 1,000–2,000/kg Flat Stable

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: -2% to -3%. The pattern of strong supply and weak demand persists. Continued release of new capacity has led to oversupply, while downstream buyers purchase only on demand amid sluggish trading. Shandong suspension medium-grain quotes have fallen to RMB 31,800/ton, and Luxi Chemical once cut prices to RMB 34,000/ton in May. Although high raw-material costs (fluorite, anhydrous hydrofluoric acid) provide support, they cannot offset weak demand, keeping the market soft.
    • Carbon Fiber: Bottoming out and rebounding. This is the most notable signal of the period. After industry-wide losses in 2024 (average gross margin around -20%), Toray raised prices for its TORAYCA-brand carbon fiber and intermediate products by 10%–20% effective January 2026; domestic leader Jilin Chemical Fiber simultaneously raised wet-process 12K and 3K carbon fiber by RMB 5,000–10,000/ton. High-end grades of T700 and above remain in short supply, confirming a bottoming recovery trend.

    Impact Analysis

    • Crude oil / raw material prices: Costs of carbon fiber precursor (acrylonitrile) and PTFE feedstock (fluorite, hydrofluoric acid) remain high, providing a price floor; rising energy and logistics costs were the core reason for Toray’s price hike.
    • Supply tightness: High-end carbon fiber grades and electronic-grade PI film still rely on imports, with highly concentrated supply (PI film dominated by DuPont, Ube, Kaneka, SK), a structural reason for firm prices.
    • Demand growth: Robotics, low-altitude economy (flying cars), 5G communications, flexible electronics, and new energy continue to drive high-end demand for PEEK, PI film, and carbon fiber; meanwhile, traditional downstream demand for PTFE has yet to recover.

    Impact on Procurement Cost and Supply Chain

    • Carbon fiber procurement costs are entering an upward channel; full-year budgets should be revised upward, and delivery lead times for high-end grades risk lengthening.
    • PTFE procurement costs are declining in the short term, offering a cost-reduction window for downstream users.
    • PEEK and PI film prices remain rigidly high with concentrated supply chains; guard against single-supplier disruption risk.

    Action Recommendations

    • Recommend locking in prices: Carbon fiber (especially high-end T700 and above grades) — upward trend; lock in volume and price in advance and develop a second supply source.
    • Recommend wait-and-see / staggered purchasing: PTFE resin — oversupplied and soft; defer purchases and restock in small batches on demand, waiting for lower points.
    • Recommend maintaining long-term contracts: PEEK and PI film — rigidly high prices and concentrated supply; maintain long-term agreements to secure supply, and closely track domestic substitution progress for cost savings.
    • Maintain stable procurement: Special ceramic raw materials — stable prices; continue purchasing at the current pace.

  • 2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂 3.1万–5.5万元/吨(悬浮中粒约3.18万,分散级约5.2万) -2%~-3% 下跌
    PEEK树脂 国产40万–50万元/吨;进口80万–100万元/吨 +1% 稳中有升
    碳纤维 T300 12K约80–95元/kg;T700 12K约110–120元/kg 持平偏强 企稳回升
    PI薄膜 电子级>100万元/吨;整体60万–300万元/吨 持平 高位坚挺
    特种陶瓷原料 纳米氧化铝约150元/kg;纳米氮化硅1000–2000元/kg 持平 稳定

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:-2%~-3%。供强需弱格局延续,新产能持续释放导致供应过剩,下游按需采购、交易清淡。山东悬浮中粒报价已降至3.18万元/吨,鲁西化工5月一度下调至3.4万元/吨。尽管原料端萤石、无水氢氟酸成本高位对价格形成支撑,但难抵需求疲软,整体偏弱运行。
    • 碳纤维:企稳回升。这是本期最值得关注的信号。经历2024年全行业亏损(平均毛利率约-20%)后,2026年1月起日本东丽上调TORAYCA品牌碳纤维及中间品价格10%–20%;国内龙头吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K、3K碳纤维每吨0.5万–1万元。高端T700及以上等级持续供不应求,行业底部回暖趋势确立。

    影响分析

    • 原油/原料价格:碳纤维原丝(丙烯腈)、PTFE原料(萤石、氢氟酸)成本高位,为价格提供底部支撑;能源与物流成本上升是东丽此轮涨价的核心理由。
    • 供应紧张:碳纤维高端牌号、PI薄膜电子级仍依赖进口,供给高度集中(PI薄膜集中于杜邦、宇部、钟渊、SK),是价格坚挺的结构性原因。
    • 需求增长:机器人、低空经济(飞行汽车)、5G通信、柔性电子、新能源持续拉动PEEK、PI薄膜、碳纤维高端需求;而PTFE下游传统需求仍未回暖。

    对采购成本与供应链的影响

    • 碳纤维采购成本进入上行通道,全年预算需上调;高端牌号交付周期存在拉长风险。
    • PTFE短期采购成本下行,是下游降本窗口。
    • PEEK、PI薄膜价格高位刚性,供应链集中度高,需防范单一供应商断供风险。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:碳纤维(尤其T700及以上高端牌号)——趋势向上,建议提前锁量锁价、拓展第二供应源。
    • 建议观望/分批采购:PTFE树脂——供应过剩、价格偏弱,可延后采购、按需小批量补货,等待更低点。
    • 建议维持长约:PEEK、PI薄膜——高价刚性且供应集中,宜维持长期协议保障供应,重点跟踪国产替代进度以争取降本。
    • 保持稳定采购:特种陶瓷原料——价格平稳,按现有节奏采购即可。

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono Classe T800 — Especificacoes, Logica de Precos, Logistica Refrigerada e Conformidade de Exportacao

    Conclusao primeiro: o prepreg de fibra de carbono classe T800 (modulo intermediario, ~294 GPa de modulo, ~5.880 MPa de resistencia) esta no topo da piramide dos compositos comerciais. Comprar bem exige dominar tres pontos: correspondencia exata de especificacoes, logistica em cadeia fria e conformidade com controles de exportacao. Este guia acompanha o comprador internacional em todo o fluxo de sourcing.

    1. O que significa “classe T800”

    As fibras Toray T800S/T800H definem o padrao de modulo intermediario (IM). Ao comprar da China, o comprador encontrara equivalentes nacionais de classe IM (frequentemente rotulados ZT8 ou “nivel T800”). Valores essenciais a verificar na ficha tecnica:

    • Resistencia a tracao: ≥ 5.490 MPa (T800H) ou ≥ 5.880 MPa (T800S)
    • Modulo de tracao: 294 GPa
    • Filamentos: tow de 6K, 12K ou 24K
    • Sistema de resina: epoxi tenacificado com cura a 180°C; confirmar Tg, tempo de gel e vida util de tack
    • Gramatura e teor de resina: fitas UD comuns de 125–190 gsm, resina 33–35%

    2. Checklist de especificacao antes de pedir cotacao

    1. Formato: fita unidirecional (UD) ou tecido pre-impregnado
    2. Tolerancias de largura e comprimento de rolo
    3. Ciclo de cura compativel com sua autoclave ou prensa (sistemas de 120°C vs 180°C)
    4. Requisitos de out-time e vida de tack para seu ambiente de laminacao
    5. Rastreabilidade de lote: lote de fibra, lote de resina, data de impregnacao
    6. Relatorios de ensaio: ILSS, tracao 0°, CAI quando o impacto for critico

    3. Logica de precos em 2026

    • A fibra de carbono entrou em ciclo de alta em meados de 2026; o prepreg IM reage mais rapido que os produtos classe T300/T700 porque a capacidade de fibra e mais restrita
    • Prepreg UD classe IM custa multiplos do prepreg classe T700 — nao apenas um percentual a mais
    • Faixas de volume importam: as cotacoes mudam de patamar em ~100 kg, 500 kg e 1 tonelada
    • Em mercado de alta, trave precos com contratos-quadro trimestrais; compra spot e a estrategia mais cara
    • Sempre cote com o frete refrigerado incluido — um preco ex-works baixo pode ser anulado pelo custo da cadeia fria

    4. Cadeia fria: o custo mais subestimado

    • Prepreg epoxi deve ser armazenado a -18°C e transportado com controle de temperatura: container reefer ou aereo com gelo seco, com registradores de temperatura
    • Cada hora fora do congelamento consome vida util — exija os dados do registrador na chegada
    • Vida util congelado: 6–12 meses a partir da impregnacao; exija lotes com no maximo 30 dias na data do embarque

    5. Conformidade: leia antes de comprar

    Fibra de carbono de alto desempenho e prepreg sao itens de uso dual na maioria das jurisdicoes. Materiais classe IM podem exigir licenca de exportacao na China (como na UE, EUA e Japao). Uma transacao legitima normalmente inclui:

    • Declaracoes de uso final e usuario final — se o fornecedor pedir, e sinal de seriedade
    • Confirmacao previa de que o grade especifico exige ou nao licenca de exportacao chinesa
    • Conformidade de importacao no seu pais — confirme a classificacao fiscal com seu despachante

    Fornecedores que prometem “embarcar qualquer coisa, sem papelada” sao o maior sinal de alerta desta categoria. O atrito de compliance e normal e protege os dois lados.

    6. Fluxo de qualificacao que funciona

    1. Solicite fichas tecnicas completas e CoAs de lotes recentes
    2. Compre um rolo de avaliacao (5–20 kg) e fabrique paineis mecanicos proprios
    3. Audite a embalagem refrigerada no embarque de amostra antes do volume
    4. Pedido piloto de 100–300 kg com criterios de aceitacao acordados
    5. Contrato-quadro com previsoes moveis e formula de reajuste de preco

    Perguntas frequentes

    P: A fibra IM chinesa substitui diretamente a Toray T800 em estruturas aeronauticas certificadas?
    R: Nao por substituicao documental — programas certificados exigem requalificacao. Para aplicacoes industriais, esportivas e de drones nao certificados, o prepreg IM nacional ja e opcao madura e economica.

    P: Qual o pedido minimo?
    R: Em larguras padrao, 50–100 kg; gramaturas ou resinas customizadas elevam o MOQ para 300 kg ou mais.

    P: Como comparar cotacoes?
    R: Normalize para custo entregue por kg incluindo frete refrigerado e para custo por peca apos perdas de corte — rolos mais largos frequentemente vencem apesar do preco unitario maior.

    A LiiFooRoom fornece inteligencia de sourcing para compradores de materiais avancados. Este artigo e orientacao geral, nao aconselhamento juridico; confirme sempre o status de controle de exportacao para o grade e destino especificos.