特种陶瓷 | LiiFoo 特种陶瓷 – 第 13 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 特种陶瓷

  • 【每日关键词情报】2026年8月11日:PTFE算力溢价延续,PEEK国产化冲刺60%

    一、今日核心结论

    1. PTFE 是本期热度最高的关键词,驱动力已从传统氟化工切换为 AI 算力。2026 年 6 月起主流氟化工企业对 PTFE 悬浮树脂、分散树脂、浓缩分散液及 PVDF、FEP、氟橡胶全系提价;集邦咨询预计 2026 年全球 AI 服务器出货量同比增长 28.3%,高端 PCB 订单已锁单至明年,高速 PCB 涨价幅度超过 4 倍。
    2. PEEK 进入”政策 + 产能”双确认期,国产化率目标明确。工信部《新材料产业”十五五”规划(草案)》将 PEEK 列为战略材料,要求 2026 年国产化率提升至 60% 以上(2025 年为 42%,国内产能已破万吨)。全球市场规模 2025 年约 70 亿元,2031 年超 131 亿元,CAGR 14.4%,中国增速 16.8% 高于全球。
    3. 电子化学品板块出现资金面共振,是短期最值得抢占的流量窗口。2026 年 8 月 7 日上证科创板新材料指数单日涨 3.07%,南亚新材 +12.96%、联瑞新材 +11.65%、天承科技 +10.72%,科创新材料 ETF 近一周累计上涨 13.95%,主线为湿电子化学品国产替代。

    二、六大品类关键词热度矩阵

    品类 搜索热度 竞争度 趋势方向 核心驱动 内容优先级
    PTFE / 聚四氟乙烯 ★★★★★ ↑↑ 强上升 AI 服务器高频覆铜板、全系提价 P0
    电子化学品 ★★★★★ 中高 ↑↑ 强上升 湿电子化学品国产替代、资本市场共振 P0
    PEEK / 聚醚醚酮 ★★★★☆ ↑ 上升 人形机器人、医疗植入、政策定调 P0
    气凝胶 ★★★☆☆ ↑ 稳升 动力电池热管理、快充与超长续航 P1
    特种陶瓷 ★★★☆☆ 中低 → 平稳 半导体设备、多材质小批量定制 P1
    碳纤维 ★★★☆☆ ↗ 分化 高端紧俏、通用大丝束承压 P2

    说明:热度基于近 7 日中文资讯发布密度与话题集中度;竞争度基于头部内容供给饱和程度;趋势基于 30 日环比方向。

    三、分品类要点

    1. PTFE:从”塑料王”到算力基础设施

    • 技术刚需:英伟达 GB200/GB300/Rubin 架构需支持 224Gbps 传输,PAM4 编码下频率达 50-60GHz,传统 PPO 树脂介电损耗 Df≈0.007 已不满足要求,PTFE 基材料 Dk≈2.1、Df<0.0005 成为必选方案。
    • 价值量:单台 GB300 机柜 PTFE 覆铜板价值量达 57 万-76 万元,其中 HVLP5+ 铜箔占 30%-40%。
    • 供给约束:高频高速树脂需经覆铜板、PCB、终端服务器多环节验证,周期长达 1-2 年,产能释放滞后于需求。
    • 行动项:本周内上线 1 篇”PTFE 高频覆铜板选型与介电参数对照”深度文,抢占技术长尾流量;同步整理客户侧 PTFE 交期与报价预警表。

    2. PEEK:国产替代进入冲刺阶段

    • 政策:PEEK 被列入战略材料,2026 年国产化率目标 60% 以上。
    • 需求四极:人形机器人(密度为铝合金 1/2、比强度 8 倍,Optimus Gen2 减重 10kg)、航空航天、医疗植入(药监局绿色通道,预计带动年需求增长 30% 以上)、新能源汽车。
    • 供给:PEEK 树脂合成难度大,产能爬坡与客户导入周期长,行业或阶段性供不应求。
    • 行动项:制作”PEEK 国产 vs 进口性能对照表”作为获客物料;针对机器人客户单独开一条内容线。

    3. 电子化学品:短期流量最强窗口

    • 主线为湿电子化学品、电子特气、光刻胶、高纯前驱体、CMP 抛光材料五大细分。
    • 资金面已先于基本面反应,说明市场预期国产替代节奏加快。
    • 行动项:48 小时内发布”湿电子化学品国产替代进度盘点”,蹭热度窗口;避免只写股价,务必落到纯度等级、认证周期等采购决策要素。

    4. 气凝胶:稳增长,靠场景细分取胜

    • 市场:2025 年全球约 18 亿美元,2026 年预计 19 亿美元,2026-2032 年 CAGR 约 9.5%,2032 年达 33 亿美元。区域格局为北美主导、亚太领涨、欧洲稳健。
    • 场景:新能源汽车续航突破 800km、快充普遍进入 3C 以上,电芯热失控事故中超 60% 与隔热材料性能衰减或选型不当直接相关。
    • 行动项:做”电芯隔热垫选型指南”,直接对接采购决策链,转化率高于泛市场分析文。

    5. 特种陶瓷:需求从标准件转向按图定制

    • 2026 年新能源装备、半导体设备、工业温控对陶瓷部件的耐高温、绝缘、耐磨要求持续提升。
    • 终端用户关注三点:材质体系完整度、成型工艺适用性、批次一致性。
    • 行动项:内容重点从”材料性能”转向”定制交付能力”,突出批次一致性数据。

    6. 碳纤维:结构性分化,别再打通用型价格战

    • 通用型、大丝束产品竞争压力大;航空航天、储氢、风电大型化领域对性能一致性、可靠性和长期稳定供货要求高,高端产能并未同步扩张。
    • 行动项:关键词布局全面转向高端应用场景,放弃”碳纤维价格”类泛流量词。

    四、今日长尾关键词推荐

    1. PTFE 高频覆铜板 AI 服务器应用
    2. PTFE 树脂 2026 涨价函 交期
    3. PEEK 国产化率 60% 政策解读
    4. PEEK 人形机器人 轻量化 减重方案
    5. 湿电子化学品 国产替代 进度盘点
    6. 气凝胶 电芯隔热垫 选型指南
    7. 特种陶瓷 小批量定制 批次一致性
    8. 高端碳纤维 储氢瓶 稳定供货

    五、执行优先级建议

    时间窗 动作 负责方向
    24 小时内 发布电子化学品国产替代盘点,蹭资金面热度 内容
    本周内 上线 PTFE 高频覆铜板技术长文 + PEEK 国产对照表 内容 + 销售物料
    本月内 建立 PTFE / PEEK 交期与价格预警看板 供应链情报
    持续 碳纤维关键词全面切向高端场景,停投通用型词 SEO / SEM

    数据来源:集邦咨询、工信部《新材料产业”十五五”规划(草案)》、弗若斯特沙利文、共研产业研究院、东莞证券、山西证券、华金证券及公开行业资讯(截至 2026 年 8 月 11 日)。

  • Guia de Compra de Cerâmica Técnica de Carbeto de Silício (SiC) 2026: Graus, Especificações, Controle de Qualidade e Estrutura de Custos de Importação da China

    Um guia prático de compras para importadores que adquirem cerâmica técnica de carbeto de silício na China – como especificar graus, ler uma ficha técnica, executar controle de qualidade e entender o custo total de importação.

    1. Por que comprar cerâmica técnica de SiC na China

    O carbeto de silício (SiC) é uma das cerâmicas de engenharia mais duras e termicamente estáveis disponíveis: dureza inferior apenas ao diamante e ao carbeto de boro, excelente resistência ao desgaste e à corrosão, alta condutividade térmica e estabilidade acima de 1.400 °C. A China é hoje a maior produtora mundial de pó e componentes sinterizados de SiC, com uma cadeia completa – do pó à peça acabada – a preços competitivos.

    Aplicações típicas adquiridas por importadores:

    • Selos mecânicos e mancais – faces de selagem de bombas, buchas, arruelas de encosto.
    • Peças de desgaste – bicos, revestimentos de ciclones, ápices de hidrociclones, bicos de jateamento.
    • Mobiliário de forno e térmico – vigas, placas, rolos, tubos de queimador, trocadores de calor.
    • Semicondutores e solar – barcos de wafer, suscetores, anéis de borda, componentes de CMP.
    • Balística e blindagem – placas de proteção leves (controle de exportação – verifique licenciamento).

    2. Conheça o grau: os quatro tipos principais de SiC

    “Cerâmica de SiC” não é um material único. A rota de fabricação define preço, densidade e desempenho. Sempre especifique o grau na sua cotação.

    Grau Sigla Características Melhor uso
    SiC ligado por reação / siliconizado RBSiC / SiSiC ~10-12% de silício livre, forma quase final, menor custo, uso até ~1.350 °C Mobiliário de forno, tubos de queimador, revestimentos de desgaste, bicos de dessulfurização
    SiC sinterizado (sem pressão) SSiC >98% SiC, maior pureza, melhor resistência à corrosão e temperatura (até ~1.600 °C+) Selos mecânicos, peças de bombas químicas, componentes de semicondutores
    SiC recristalizado ReSiC Poroso, estabilidade a altíssimas temperaturas, resistente a choque térmico Vigas/placas de forno, peças de fornos de difusão
    SiC ligado por nitreto NSiC Boa resistência a choque térmico e oxidação, custo moderado Prateleiras de forno, peças em contato com alumínio, bainhas de termopar

    Dica de compra: se o desenho disser apenas “SiC”, os fornecedores podem cotar o RBSiC mais barato. Para selos ou serviço químico, exija SSiC (sinterizado sem pressão) e indique o teor mínimo de SiC.

    3. As especificações técnicas que importam

    Uma cotação sólida define a faixa de propriedades, não apenas o nome do material. Solicite estes itens na ficha técnica e no Certificado de Conformidade:

    Propriedade Faixa típica SSiC Por que importa
    Densidade ≥ 3,10 g/cm³ Densidade baixa indica porosidade / sinterização insuficiente
    Teor de SiC / pureza ≥ 98% Desempenho em corrosão e alta temperatura
    Dureza ~2.500-2.800 HV (Vickers) Resistência ao desgaste
    Resistência à flexão ~400-450 MPa Capacidade de carga, resistência a lascas
    Condutividade térmica ~110-150 W/m·K Trocadores de calor e peças térmicas
    Temp. máx. de serviço (ar) ~1.600 °C (SSiC) Uso em fornos
    Acabamento (faces de selo) Ra ≤ 0,1-0,2 µm; planicidade ≤ 0,9 µm (2-3 bandas de luz He) Vedação sem vazamento

    4. Como redigir uma cotação clara (evite recotações e retrabalho)

    1. Grau e pureza mínima (ex.: SSiC, ≥98% SiC, densidade ≥3,10 g/cm³).
    2. Desenho cotado com tolerâncias. Indique quais dimensões são críticas (sinterizado vs retificado/lapidado).
    3. Acabamento e planicidade das faces de selagem/deslizamento.
    4. Quantidade e expectativa de MOQ, além do volume anual (afeta preço e amortização de ferramental).
    5. Aplicação e meio (temperatura, produtos químicos, abrasão) para o fornecedor validar o grau.
    6. Inspeção e documentação exigidas: CoC, relatório dimensional, ficha técnica.
    7. Incoterms, porto de destino e prazo alvo.

    5. Controle de qualidade e inspeção de recebimento

    O SiC é frágil; a maioria das falhas em campo vem de lascas, trincas, porosidade ou faces fora de planicidade. Monte um plano simples de inspeção:

    • Documentação: Certificado de Conformidade com densidade, pureza e rastreabilidade de lote.
    • Dimensional: verifique dimensões críticas e a planicidade das faces de selo (plano óptico / bandas de luz He).
    • Visual / líquido penetrante: inspecione bordas e faces buscando lascas e microtrincas.
    • Verificação de densidade: método de Arquimedes em amostra – indicador mais rápido de sinterização correta.
    • Inspeção de primeiro artigo (FAI): exija relatório FAI assinado antes da produção em série.

    Sinais de alerta: densidade abaixo da especificação, recusa em fornecer CoC, RBSiC cotado quando se pediu SSiC, ou faces de selo sem dados de planicidade.

    6. Preço e estrutura de custo total

    O preço da peça de SiC depende de grau, tamanho, complexidade geométrica, usinagem/lapidação e volume. Entenda os componentes antes de comparar cotações:

    • Material e conformação: SSiC custa mais que RBSiC para a mesma forma.
    • Ferramental / molde: custo único de matrizes de prensagem para formas sob medida – amortizado no volume.
    • Usinagem com diamante e lapidação: o SiC é usinado após a sinterização com ferramentas de diamante; tolerâncias apertadas e acabamento espelhado elevam o custo.
    • MOQ: lotes pequenos têm sobretaxa de setup; peça descontos por volume.

    Do preço ex-works ao custo total, orce: preço ex-works + frete interno até o porto + embalagem de exportação (cerâmica exige embalagem robusta e antichoque) + frete marítimo/aéreo + seguro + imposto de importação (verifique a classificação HTS do seu país) + desembaraço. Artigos de carbeto de silício costumam se enquadrar na posição HS 6909 (cerâmica para usos técnicos/laboratório) ou 6903 (produtos cerâmicos refratários), conforme a forma – confirme o código exato com seu despachante.

    7. Incoterms, logística e prazo

    • Incoterms: FOB é comum para volume em contêiner; EXW dá controle mas adiciona manuseio interno; DAP/DDP transfere a logística ao fornecedor para compradores menores.
    • Embalagem: exija encaixe em espuma/EPE, embalagem individual das faces de selo e proteção de bordas – lascas em trânsito são a reclamação evitável nº 1.
    • Prazo: peças de catálogo 2-4 semanas; formas sob medida com ferramental 5-8 semanas; amostras de qualificação primeiro.
    • Amostras: sempre faça amostras pagas / lote piloto e qualifique antes de fechar pedidos de volume.

    8. Erros comuns

    • Aceitar “SiC” sem grau – você pode receber RBSiC barato em serviço corrosivo.
    • Faces de selo sem especificação de planicidade/acabamento – vazamentos na instalação.
    • Ignorar o custo de ferramental – preço unitário baixo com ferramental caro pode piorar em baixo volume.
    • Embalagem subespecificada – peças frágeis chegam lascadas.
    • Pular a etapa de amostra/FAI – problemas só aparecem em escala.

    9. Checklist rápido do comprador

    • ☐ Grau definido (SSiC / RBSiC / ReSiC / NSiC) + pureza e densidade mínimas
    • ☐ Desenho com tolerâncias críticas, acabamento e planicidade
    • ☐ Aplicação, temperatura e meio indicados na cotação
    • ☐ CoC + relatório dimensional + FAI exigidos
    • ☐ Incoterms, código HS e embalagem acordados
    • ☐ Amostras / lote piloto qualificados antes do pedido de volume

    Comprar cerâmica técnica de SiC na China é simples quando você especifica o grau, fixa a faixa de propriedades e inspeciona na chegada. Acerte esses três pontos e transforme uma base de fornecimento de baixo custo em desempenho confiável e repetível.

  • 碳化硅(SiC)工业陶瓷采购指南(2026):牌号选型、技术规格、质量控制与从中国进口的成本结构

    面向海外采购商的实用指南:如何从中国采购碳化硅(SiC)工业陶瓷——包括牌号选型、如何看懂技术数据表、如何做质量控制,以及如何核算到岸成本。

    一、为什么从中国采购 SiC 工业陶瓷

    碳化硅(SiC)是目前可工业化应用的最硬、热稳定性最好的工程陶瓷之一:硬度仅次于金刚石和碳化硼,具备优异的耐磨、耐腐蚀性能,高导热率,并可在 1400 ℃ 以上稳定工作。中国是全球最大的碳化硅粉体与烧结件生产国,从原料粉体到成品件的产业链完整、价格具竞争力。

    海外买家常见采购用途:

    • 机械密封与轴承——泵用密封端面、轴套、止推垫片。
    • 耐磨件——喷嘴、旋流器内衬、旋流器底流口、喷砂嘴。
    • 窑具与热工件——横梁、棚板、辊棒、燃烧套管、换热器。
    • 半导体与光伏——晶舟、承载盘、边缘环、CMP 部件。
    • 防弹与装甲——轻量化防护板(属出口管制,需先确认许可)。

    二、先认清牌号:四种主流 SiC 类型

    “SiC 陶瓷”并非单一材料,制备工艺直接决定价格、密度与性能。询价时务必写明牌号。

    牌号 缩写 关键特性 最适用场景
    反应烧结 / 硅化 SiC RBSiC / SiSiC 含约 10-12% 游离硅,近净成形,成本较低,最高使用温度约 1350 ℃ 窑具、燃烧套管、大型耐磨衬里、脱硫喷嘴
    无压烧结 SiC SSiC SiC 含量 >98%,纯度最高,耐腐蚀与耐温最佳(约 1600 ℃ 以上) 机械密封、化工泵件、半导体部件
    再结晶 SiC ReSiC 多孔,超高温稳定,抗热震 窑梁、棚板、扩散炉部件
    氮化硅结合 SiC NSiC 抗热震与抗氧化好,成本适中 窑板、铝液接触件、热电偶保护管

    采购提示:若图纸只写“SiC”,供应商可能报最便宜的 RBSiC。密封件或化工工况务必指定 无压烧结 SSiC,并注明最低 SiC 含量。

    三、真正关键的技术规格

    一份严谨的询价单要锁定“性能区间”,而不仅是材料名称。请要求供应商在数据表和合格证(CoC)上提供以下指标:

    性能项 SSiC 典型范围 为何重要
    密度 ≥ 3.10 g/cm³ 密度偏低说明存在气孔/烧结不足
    SiC 含量 / 纯度 ≥ 98% 决定耐腐蚀与高温性能
    硬度 约 2500-2800 HV(维氏) 耐磨性
    抗弯强度 约 400-450 MPa 承载能力、抗崩边
    热导率 约 110-150 W/m·K 换热器与热工件
    最高使用温度(空气) 约 1600 ℃(SSiC) 窑炉工况
    表面粗糙度(密封端面) Ra ≤ 0.1-0.2 µm;平面度 ≤ 0.9 µm(2-3 个氦光带) 密封不泄漏

    四、如何写清询价单(避免反复报价与返工)

    1. 牌号与最低纯度(如:SSiC,SiC≥98%,密度≥3.10 g/cm³)。
    2. 带公差的尺寸图纸,标明哪些是关键尺寸(烧结态 vs 磨削/研磨态)。
    3. 密封/滑动面的表面粗糙度与平面度
    4. 数量与 MOQ 预期,以及年用量(影响单价与模具摊销)。
    5. 应用工况与介质(温度、化学品、磨蚀性),便于供应商校核牌号。
    6. 所需检验与文件:合格证、尺寸报告、材料数据表。
    7. 贸易术语、目的港、目标交期。

    五、质量控制与到货检验

    SiC 属脆性材料,现场失效多源于崩边、裂纹、气孔或端面不平。建议建立简单的到货检验方案:

    • 文件:合格证需注明密度、纯度及批次可追溯。
    • 尺寸:核对关键尺寸;密封端面用光学平晶/氦光带检查平面度。
    • 目视/着色渗透:检查边缘与端面的崩缺和微裂纹。
    • 密度抽检:用阿基米德法测样件——最快判断烧结是否到位。
    • 首件检验(FAI):批量前要求提供签署的首件报告。

    危险信号:密度低于规格、拒绝提供合格证、要 SSiC 却报 RBSiC、密封端面没有平面度数据。

    六、价格与到岸成本结构

    SiC 零件价格取决于牌号、尺寸、几何复杂度、机加/研磨与批量。对比报价前先看清构成:

    • 材料与成形:同一形状 SSiC 比 RBSiC 贵。
    • 模具费:定制形状压制模的一次性费用,按批量摊销。
    • 金刚石加工与研磨:SiC 烧结后须用金刚石工具加工,严公差与镜面会显著抬高成本。
    • MOQ:小批量含开机费,量大可争取阶梯价。

    从出厂价到到岸价,需预算:出厂价 + 内陆到港运费 + 出口包装(陶瓷需坚固、防冲击包装)+ 海运/空运 + 保险 + 进口关税(按本国 HTS 归类核定)+ 清关费。碳化硅制品常见归入 HS 编码 6909(实验室/技术用陶瓷器)或 6903(耐火陶瓷制品),具体以报关行确认为准。

    七、贸易术语、物流与交期

    • 贸易术语:整柜量常用 FOB;EXW 掌控力强但需自理内陆段;小批量可用 DAP/DDP 由供应商负责物流。
    • 包装:务必要求泡棉/EPE 内衬、密封端面单件包裹、边角防护——运输崩边是最常见且可避免的索赔。
    • 交期:标准目录件 2-4 周;带模具的定制件 5-8 周;先做认证样件。
    • 样件:批量订单前务必做付费样件/试产并完成认证。

    八、常见误区

    • 只写“SiC”不写牌号——腐蚀工况下可能收到低价 RBSiC。
    • 密封端面无平面度/粗糙度要求——安装即泄漏。
    • 忽视模具费——单价便宜但一次性模具贵,小批量反而更亏。
    • 包装要求不足——脆性件到货即崩边。
    • 跳过样件/首件——问题往往到量产才暴露。

    九、采购快速核对清单

    • ☐ 已明确牌号(SSiC / RBSiC / ReSiC / NSiC)+ 最低纯度与密度
    • ☐ 图纸含关键公差、粗糙度与平面度
    • ☐ 询价单写明应用、温度与介质
    • ☐ 要求合格证 + 尺寸报告 + 首件检验
    • ☐ 贸易术语、HS 编码与包装已确认
    • ☐ 批量下单前已完成样件/试产认证

    从中国采购 SiC 工业陶瓷并不复杂:写清牌号、锁定性能区间、到货必检。把这三点做对,就能把低成本供应基地转化为稳定、可复制的性能。

  • Silicon Carbide (SiC) Technical Ceramics Sourcing Guide 2026: Grades, Specifications, QC and China Import Cost Structure

    A practical procurement guide for overseas buyers sourcing silicon carbide technical ceramics from China – how to specify grades, read a datasheet, run quality control, and understand landed cost.

    1. Why source SiC technical ceramics from China

    Silicon carbide (SiC) is one of the hardest and most thermally stable engineering ceramics available. It combines high hardness (second only to diamond and boron carbide), excellent wear and corrosion resistance, high thermal conductivity, and stability above 1,400 °C. China is today the largest global producer of SiC powder and sintered SiC components, offering a deep supply chain from raw powder to finished parts at competitive prices.

    Typical applications overseas buyers procure for:

    • Mechanical seals & bearings – pump seal faces, sleeves, thrust washers.
    • Wear & abrasion parts – nozzles, cyclone liners, hydrocyclone apex, sandblasting nozzles.
    • Kiln furniture & thermal – beams, batts, rollers, burner tubes, heat exchangers.
    • Semiconductor & solar – wafer boats, susceptors, edge rings, CMP components.
    • Ballistic & armor – lightweight protection plates (export-controlled – verify licensing).

    2. Know your grade: the four main SiC types

    “SiC ceramic” is not a single material. The manufacturing route drives price, density and performance. Always specify the grade in your RFQ.

    Grade Abbrev. Key traits Best for
    Reaction-bonded / siliconized SiC RBSiC / SiSiC ~10-12% free silicon, near-net shape, lower cost, max service ~1,350 °C Kiln furniture, burner tubes, large wear liners, desulfurization nozzles
    Sintered SiC (pressureless) SSiC >98% SiC, highest purity, best corrosion & temperature resistance (to ~1,600 °C+) Mechanical seals, chemical pump parts, semiconductor components
    Recrystallized SiC ReSiC Porous, very high temperature stability, thermal shock resistant Kiln beams/batts, diffusion furnace parts
    Nitride-bonded SiC NSiC Good thermal shock & oxidation resistance, moderate cost Kiln shelves, aluminium contact parts, thermocouple sheaths

    Buyer tip: If your drawing just says “SiC”, suppliers may quote the cheapest RBSiC. For seals or chemical service, insist on SSiC (pressureless sintered) and state minimum SiC content.

    3. The technical specifications that matter

    A defensible RFQ pins down the property window, not just the material name. Request these on a datasheet and on the Certificate of Conformance:

    Property Typical SSiC range Why it matters
    Density ≥ 3.10 g/cm³ Low density signals porosity / under-sintering
    SiC content / purity ≥ 98% Corrosion & high-temp performance
    Hardness ~2,500-2,800 HV (Vickers) Wear resistance
    Flexural strength ~400-450 MPa Load capacity, chip resistance
    Thermal conductivity ~110-150 W/m·K Heat exchanger & thermal parts
    Max service temp (air) ~1,600 °C (SSiC) Kiln / furnace use
    Surface finish (seal faces) Ra ≤ 0.1-0.2 µm; flatness ≤ 0.9 µm (2-3 He light bands) Leak-tight sealing

    4. How to write a clear RFQ (avoid re-quotes and rework)

    1. Grade & minimum purity (e.g., SSiC, ≥98% SiC, density ≥3.10 g/cm³).
    2. Dimensioned drawing with tolerances. Note which dimensions are critical (as-fired vs ground/lapped).
    3. Surface finish & flatness for sealing/sliding faces.
    4. Quantity & MOQ expectation, plus annual volume (drives price and tooling amortization).
    5. Application & media (temperature, chemicals, abrasive) so the supplier validates the grade.
    6. Inspection & documentation required: CoC, dimensional report, material datasheet.
    7. Incoterms, destination port, target lead time.

    5. Quality control & incoming inspection

    SiC is brittle; most field failures trace to chips, cracks, porosity or out-of-flat faces. Build a simple incoming inspection plan:

    • Documentation: Certificate of Conformance stating density, purity, and lot/batch traceability.
    • Dimensional: verify critical dimensions and flatness on seal faces (optical flat / He light bands).
    • Visual / dye penetrant: inspect edges and faces for chips and micro-cracks.
    • Density check: Archimedes method on a sample – the fastest proxy for correct sintering.
    • First Article Inspection (FAI): require a signed FAI report before mass production.

    Red flags: density below spec, refusal to provide a CoC, RBSiC quoted where SSiC was requested, or seal faces without flatness data.

    6. Pricing & landed cost structure

    SiC part pricing is driven by grade, size, geometry complexity, machining/lapping, and volume. Understand the components before comparing quotes:

    • Material & forming: SSiC costs more than RBSiC for the same shape.
    • Tooling / mold: a one-time cost for pressing dies on custom shapes – amortized over volume.
    • Diamond machining & lapping: SiC is machined after sintering with diamond tools; tight tolerances and mirror finishes add significant cost.
    • MOQ: small lots carry setup surcharges; ask for price breaks at higher volumes.

    From ex-works to landed cost, budget for: ex-works price + inland freight to port + export packing (ceramics need robust, shock-protected packaging) + ocean/air freight + insurance + import duty (check your country’s HTS classification) + customs clearance. Silicon carbide articles commonly fall under HS heading 6909 (ceramic wares for laboratory/technical uses) or 6903 (refractory ceramic goods) depending on form – confirm the exact code with your broker.

    7. Incoterms, logistics & lead time

    • Incoterms: FOB is common for containerized volume; EXW gives control but adds inland handling; DAP/DDP shifts logistics to the supplier for smaller buyers.
    • Packaging: insist on foam/EPE nesting, individual wrapping for seal faces, and edge protection – transit chipping is the #1 avoidable claim.
    • Lead time: standard catalog parts 2-4 weeks; custom shapes with tooling 5-8 weeks; qualification samples first.
    • Samples: always run paid samples / a pilot lot and qualify before committing to volume POs.

    8. Common pitfalls

    • Accepting “SiC” without a grade – you may receive low-cost RBSiC in a corrosive service.
    • No flatness/finish spec on seal faces – leaks on install.
    • Ignoring tooling cost – a cheap unit price with expensive one-off tooling can be worse at low volume.
    • Under-specifying packaging – brittle parts arrive chipped.
    • Skipping the sample/FAI step – problems surface only at scale.

    9. Quick buyer checklist

    • ☐ Grade defined (SSiC / RBSiC / ReSiC / NSiC) + minimum purity & density
    • ☐ Drawing with critical tolerances, finish and flatness
    • ☐ Application, temperature and media stated in RFQ
    • ☐ CoC + dimensional report + FAI required
    • ☐ Incoterms, HS code and packaging agreed
    • ☐ Samples / pilot lot qualified before volume PO

    Sourcing SiC technical ceramics from China is straightforward once you specify the grade, lock the property window, and inspect on arrival. Get these three right and you convert a low-cost supply base into reliable, repeatable performance.

  • Evonik VESTAKEEP M-Bead 医用PEEK 2026采购指南:植入式器械采购与法规文档完整指引

    什么是 VESTAKEEP M-Bead?

    赢创(Evonik)VESTAKEEP M-Bead 是一款专门为植入式医疗器械应用设计的医用级聚醚醚酮(PEEK)。”M-Bead”指其珠粒形态——经过专门优化的小型球形PEEK颗粒,适用于植入式结构的压缩模塑、直接压缩加工和选区激光烧结(SLS)增材制造。与用于注塑的标准PEEK颗粒不同,M-Bead的球形形态、窄粒径分布和受控表面化学特性使其适合医疗器械行业使用的制造路线——在该行业,工艺再现性和材料纯度与聚合物固有性能同等关键。VESTAKEEP是赢创PEEK产品线的品牌名称,M-Bead专门定位于脊柱、骨科和心血管器械制造商,这些客户需要具有完整法规包、可追溯植入级品质和有据可查生物相容性文档的PEEK材料。

    医用级生物相容性与法规状态

    VESTAKEEP M-Bead附带全面的法规文件包,这是其相对于标准工业PEEK牌号的主要竞争优势。该材料已按照长期植入式医疗器械的完整ISO 10993测试套件进行测试,包括:细胞毒性(ISO 10993-5)、致敏性(ISO 10993-10)、刺激性(ISO 10993-10)、全身毒性(ISO 10993-11)、热原性和植入试验。完整测试套件记录于赢创的技术数据包(TDP),支持510(k)、PMA和CE标志申报。赢创还持有FDA药品主文件(DMF),设备制造商可在自己的法规申报中引用赢创的测试数据,而无需自行重复完整测试——这是一项重大的成本和时间节省。VESTAKEEP M-Bead也在欧盟MDR技术文档中列出,支持在欧盟市场的设备CE标志。评估PEEK用于植入式应用的采购团队应索取完整TDP,并确认具体牌号和批次认证与设备法规申报一致。

    骨科和脊柱应用的机械性能

    VESTAKEEP M-Bead的机械性能经过专门验证,适用于承重植入式使用。拉伸强度约90~100 MPa,拉伸模量约3.6 GPa——经过专门设计,接近人体皮质骨的模量(皮质骨约15~20 GPa),PEEK的柔顺性在植入物-骨界面处减少了应力遮挡效应,这是相较于钛合金的重要临床优势。断裂伸长率在20%~40%范围内,具有优于陶瓷的韧性,在大多数非结构性承重植入物构型中表现可接受。疲劳性能是脊柱 cage 和骨科承重应用的关键特性:VESTAKEEK在生理应力水平下已证明超过10⁷次循环疲劳寿命。该材料的射线可透性允许在X射线和CT上清晰观察愈合过程,且不产生金属伪影——这是相较于金属植入物的另一重要临床优势。在CT和MRI兼容性方面,PEEK为MRI安全(非铁磁、非导电),且不产生钛或钴铬合金那种程度的成像伪影。

    脊柱植入物应用

    PEEK脊柱cage是VESTAKEEP M-Bead最大的单一用量应用。PEEK椎间融合cage相比钛合金cage提供了射线可透的替代方案,允许在术后影像上更清晰地评估骨融合进展。PEEK的模量低于金属,减少了金属植入物周围可能发生骨吸收的应力遮挡效应。VESTAKEEP M-Bead的植入级纯度和有据可查的生物稳定性意味着它不会在体内降解、膨胀或释放有害副产品,可耐受脊柱融合器械典型的多年植入期。表面改性选项——等离子处理、钛涂层(用于骨整合)和羟基磷灰石涂层——与VESTAKEEK兼容,并广泛用于商业脊柱cage设计中。对于采购PEEK用于脊柱cage制造的买家,在BOM锁定前必须与材料供应商确认特定PEEK牌号的表面处理和涂层兼容性。

    心血管和其他植入式应用

    除脊柱应用外,VESTAKEEP M-Bead还用于心血管器械,包括起搏器引线绝缘体、心脏瓣膜组件和闭合装置框架。在这些应用中,材料的抗血栓性、柔韧性和长期生物稳定性至关重要。珠粒形态支持编织和机织血管器械的制造工艺,材料的熔体加工窗口与导管制造设备兼容。骨科创伤板和螺钉在混合金属-PEEK固定系统中使用VESTAKEEK作为复合组件,PEEK元件降低了植入物与骨骼之间的整体模量不匹配。牙科植入物基台和临时修复体代表一个规模较小但不断增长的市场细分,PEEK的美学(可提供与牙齿颜色匹配的选项)、生物相容性和低菌斑附着力在临床上具有重要价值。

    供应链、定价与认证

    VESTAKEEP M-Bead由赢创供应,附带完整的植入级可追溯性,包括批次特定COA、原产地证书和法规文件。珠粒形态医用级PEEK的定价显著高于工业级同类产品——是标准注塑级PEEK粒料的3~5倍,反映了额外的质量控制、测试和法规文件投入。最小起订量通常为5~25 kg用于采样和认证;生产数量遵循年度供货协议,承诺质量和定价。合格等级从赢创的典型交期为4~8周,授权分销商备有常见牌号的有限国内库存。对于新设备项目,材料认证时间线(包括生物相容性测试、设备测试和法规申报)通常在商业化生产前运行18~36个月——材料供应本身很少是关键路径,但供应链认证应在设备设计概念阶段启动。

    质量保证与批次可追溯性

    采购VESTAKEEP M-Bead的医疗器械制造商应实施进货批次核查,包括:对照规格最低值进行拉伸测试,含水率验证(压缩模塑建议<0.2%),以及珠粒形态目视检查。分析证书应与赢创材料规格表和设备制造商批准的物料认证交叉核对。对于需要法规申报的设备,保持完整的监护链文档——设备510(k)/PMA与制造设备所用特定材料批次之间的关系必须在审核和上市后监测中可追溯。赢创提供医疗器械技术包,包括设计指导、加工建议和法规支持文件,通常在客户的技术质量协议(TQA)下提供。

    战略采购建议

    对于医疗器械制造商,VESTAKEEP M-Bead代表了植入级PEEK采购的低风险、完整文档化路径。在Evonik法规包上的投资对于以FDA 510(k)或PMA为目标的设备是合理的——能够引用现有DMF和完整ISO 10993测试套件可降低成本和时间线。对于仍处于原型阶段的早期设备项目,建议尽早与赢创技术团队接洽,确认珠粒加工要求和表面处理兼容性。供应链关系很重要:在设备进入关键试验前,与赢创或授权分销商建立技术质量协议(TQA),锁定监管和商业阶段的供应连续性和定价。

  • Evonik VESTAKEEP M-Bead Medical PEEK 2026: Implantable Device Procurement and Regulatory Documentation Guide

    What Is VESTAKEEP M-Bead?

    Evonik VESTAKEEP M-Bead is a medical-grade polyether ether ketone (PEEK) specifically engineered for implantable medical device applications. The “M-Bead” designation refers to the bead form — small, spherical PEEK granules optimised for compression moulding, direct compression processing, and selective laser sintering (SLS) additive manufacturing of implantable structures. Unlike standard PEEK granules used for injection moulding, M-Bead’s spherical morphology, tight particle size distribution, and controlled surface chemistry make it suitable for the manufacturing routes used in the medical device industry, where process reproducibility and material purity are as critical as the polymer’s intrinsic properties. VESTAKEEP is Evonik’s brand name for their PEEK portfolio, and M-Bead is positioned specifically for customers in spinal, orthopaedic, and cardiovascular device manufacturing who need a PEEK material with a complete regulatory package, implant-grade traceability, and documented biocompatibility.

    Medical-Grade Biocompatibility and Regulatory Status

    VESTAKEEP M-Bead is supplied with a comprehensive regulatory package that represents its primary competitive advantage over standard industrial PEEK grades. The material has been tested to the full ISO 10993 battery for long-term implantable devices, including: cytotoxicity (ISO 10993-5), sensitisation (ISO 10993-10), irritation (ISO 10993-10), systemic toxicity (ISO 10993-11), pyrogenicity, and implantation testing. The full test battery is documented in Evonik’s Technical Data Package (TDP) which supports 510(k), PMA, and CE marking submissions. Evonik also holds a Drug Master File (DMF) with the FDA, allowing device manufacturers to reference Evonik’s testing data in their own regulatory submissions rather than repeating the full battery themselves — a significant cost and time saving. VESTAKEEP M-Bead is also listed in the EU MDR Technical Documentation under the relevant material classification, supporting CE marking for devices sold in the European market. Procurement teams evaluating PEEK for implantable applications should request the full TDP and confirm the specific grade and batch certifications match the device’s regulatory submission.

    Mechanical Properties for Orthopaedic and Spinal Applications

    The mechanical properties of VESTAKEEP M-Bead are specifically validated for load-bearing implantable use. Tensile strength is approximately 90–100 MPa, with a tensile modulus of approximately 3.6 GPa — deliberately close to the modulus of human cortical bone (approximately 15–20 GPa for cortical bone, but PEEK’s compliance reduces stress shielding at the implant-bone interface compared to titanium alloys, which is a key clinical advantage). Elongation at break is in the 20–40% range, providing toughness that is superior to ceramics and acceptable for most non–structural load-bearing implant configurations. Fatigue performance is a critical property for spinal cage and orthopaedic load-bearing applications: VESTAKEEK has demonstrated >10⁷ cycle fatigue life at physiological stress levels in documented testing. The material’s radiolucency allows clear visualisation of the healing process on X-ray and CT without metal artefact, another significant clinical advantage over metallic implants. For CT and MRI compatibility, PEEK is MRI safe (non-ferromagnetic, non-electrically conductive) and does not produce imaging artefacts of the magnitude generated by titanium or cobalt-chrome.

    Spinal Implant Applications

    PEEK spinal cages represent the single largest volume application for VESTAKEEP M-Bead. Interbody fusion cages made from PEEK-OPTIMA (Invibio’s competing grade, also widely used) or VESTAKEEP offer a radiolucent alternative to titanium cages, allowing clearer assessment of fusion progress on postoperative imaging. The modulus of PEEK, being lower than metal, reduces the stress shielding effect that can lead to bone resorption around metallic implants. VESTAKEEP M-Bead’s implant-grade purity and documented biostability mean it does not degrade, swell, or release harmful byproducts within the body over the multi-year implantation periods typical of spinal fusion devices. Surface modification options — plasma treatment, titanium coating (for osseointegration), and hydroxyapatite coating — are compatible with VESTAKEEK and widely used in commercial spinal cage designs. For buyers sourcing PEEK for spinal cage manufacturing, the surface treatment and coating compatibility of the specific PEEK grade must be confirmed with the material supplier before BOM lock.

    Cardiovascular and Other Implantable Uses

    Beyond spinal applications, VESTAKEEP M-Bead is used in cardiovascular devices including pacing lead insulators, heart valve components, and closure device frames. In these applications, the material’s thromboresistance, flexibility, and long-term biostability are critical. The bead form enables manufacturing processes for braided and woven vascular devices, and the material’s melt processing window is compatible with catheter-based manufacturing equipment. Orthopaedic trauma plates and screws use VESTAKEEK as a composite component in hybrid metal-PEEK fixation systems, where the PEEK elements reduce the overall modulus mismatch between implant and bone. Dental implant abutments and provisional prosthetics represent a smaller but growing market segment, where PEEK’s aesthetics (available in tooth-coloured options), biocompatibility, and low plaque affinity are clinically valued.

    Supply Chain, Pricing, and Qualification

    VESTAKEEP M-Bead is supplied by Evonik with full implant-grade traceability, including lot-specific COA, certificate of origin, and regulatory documentation. Pricing for medical-grade PEEK in bead form is significantly higher than industrial-grade equivalents — a multiple of 3–5x over standard injection moulding PEEK granules — reflecting the additional quality control, testing, and regulatory documentation investment. Minimum order quantities are typically 5–25 kg for sampling and qualification; production quantities follow negotiated annual supply agreements with quality and pricing commitments. Lead times for qualified grades are typically 4–8 weeks from Evonik, with authorised distributors holding limited domestic stock for common grades. For new device programs, the material qualification timeline (including biocompatibility testing, device testing, and regulatory submission) typically runs 18–36 months before commercial production — the material supply itself rarely drives the critical path, but supply chain qualification should begin at the device design concept stage.

    Quality Assurance and Lot Traceability

    Medical device manufacturers sourcing VESTAKEEP M-Bead should implement incoming lot verification including: tensile testing against specification minimums, moisture content verification (<0.2% recommended for compression moulding), and visual inspection of bead morphology. The certificate of analysis should be cross-referenced against the Evonik material specification sheet and the device manufacturer's approved material qualification. For devices requiring regulatory submission, maintain the full chain of custody documentation — the relationship between the device 510(k)/PMA and the specific material lot used in the manufactured device must be traceable for audits and post-market surveillance. Evonik provides a Medical Device Technical Package that includes design guidance, processing recommendations, and regulatory support documentation that is typically covered under a technical agreement with the customer.

    Strategic Procurement Guidance

    For medical device manufacturers, VESTAKEEP M-Bead represents a low-risk, fully documented path to implant-grade PEEK procurement. The investment in Evonik’s regulatory package is justified for devices targeting FDA 510(k) or PMA clearance, where the ability to reference an existing DMF and full ISO 10993 test battery reduces both cost and timeline. For early-stage device programs still in prototype, it is worth engaging Evonik’s technical team early to confirm bead processing requirements and surface treatment compatibility. The supply chain relationship matters: establish a technical quality agreement (TQA) with Evonik or an authorised distributor before the device enters pivotal trials, to lock in supply continuity and pricing for the regulatory and commercial phases.

  • 2026-08-01 Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily

    2026-08-01 Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily

    Bottom line first: Carbon fiber has entered an upcycle and is the strongest theme this period; PTFE stays soft on oversupply; PEEK is firm on demand; electronic-grade PI film holds high; specialty ceramic feedstock (alumina) edges up from a low base. The market shows a structural split — “high-performance materials strong, commodity fluoropolymers weak.”

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE resin Suspension medium grain RMB 31,800–34,000/t; dispersion resin ~RMB 54,000/t ~ -3% Soft ↓
    PEEK resin Domestic industrial grade RMB 400–500/kg; imported RMB 800–1,500/kg Flat Firm ↗
    Carbon fiber T300-12K ~RMB 90–95/kg; T700-12K ~RMB 118–140/kg +5% to +10% Rising ↑
    PI film (electronic grade) ~RMB 1.0M–3.0M/t Flat High & firm →
    Specialty ceramic feedstock (alumina) RMB 2,710–2,830/t +1% to +2% Edging up ↗

    Key Movements

    • Carbon fiber: +5% to +10% — Japan’s Toray raised TORAYCA carbon fiber and prepreg prices by 10%–20% effective January 2026 (weak yen, higher energy and logistics costs); China’s leader Jilin Chemical Fiber lifted its 12TK/3K grades by RMB 5,000–10,000/t. A rebound off the bottom plus leader-led hikes are shifting the price center upward.
    • PTFE resin: ~ -3% — Shandong Luxi Chemical cut its quote to RMB 34,000/t. Rising raw materials (anhydrous HF, fluorspar) support cost, but continuous new capacity, oversupply and weak downstream demand keep prices under pressure.
    • Alumina: +1% to +2% — Chalco spot quotes edged up (Shandong RMB 2,730, Guizhou RMB 2,830/t), consolidating slightly higher in H2 despite a surplus market.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Carbon-fiber-intensive segments (wind power, low-altitude economy, robotics, pressure vessels) face systemic cost increases this quarter and should re-baseline annual budgets; cost pressure on fluoropolymers (PTFE) and ceramic feedstock remains manageable.
    • Supply chain: Leader-led carbon fiber hikes signal “anti-involution, margin repair,” easing the price war, though commodity-grade supply stays ample; electronic-grade PI film is import-dependent and highly concentrated — lead times and localization progress are the key risks.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock in prices: Carbon fiber (especially T700+ for aerospace / low-altitude / robotics) — the upcycle has begun; secure long-term agreements or stage purchases early.
    • Wait and watch: PTFE resin — oversupplied and soft; buy on demand and restock on dips. Alumina moves little; keep routine cadence.
    • Keep tracking: PEEK (watch robotics/eVTOL volume ramp and localization-driven price declines) and PI film (watch import lead times and domestic electronic-film mass production).

    Sources: SunSirs, ChemicalBook, Mysteel, Sci99, Toray/Jilin Chemical Fiber announcements and other public market data. Prices vary by spec, brand and volume; for procurement reference only.

  • 2026-08-01 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-08-01 新材料价格趋势日报

    结论先行:碳纤维步入涨价周期,成为本期最强主线;PTFE 稳中偏弱、供应过剩压制价格;PEEK 需求驱动稳中偏强;PI 电子膜高位坚挺;特种陶瓷原料(氧化铝)低位微涨。整体呈”高性能材料强、通用氟材料弱”的结构性分化。

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE 树脂 悬浮中粒 3.18万–3.4万元/吨;分散树脂约 5.4万元/吨 约 -3% 稳中偏弱 ↓
    PEEK 树脂 国产工业级 400–500元/kg;进口 800–1500元/kg 持平 稳中偏强 ↗
    碳纤维 T300-12K 约 90–95元/kg;T700-12K 约 118–140元/kg +5%~+10% 上涨 ↑
    PI 薄膜(电子级) 约 100万–300万元/吨 持平 高位坚挺 →
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化铝) 2710–2830元/吨 +1%~+2% 低位微涨 ↗

    重点变动

    • 碳纤维:+5%~10% —— 日本东丽自 2026年1月起上调 TORAYCA 碳纤维及预浸料价格 10%–20%(日元疲软、能源与物流成本上升);国内龙头吉林化纤同步对 12TK/3K 品种每吨上调 0.5万–1万元。触底反弹叠加龙头带头提价,价格重心上移。
    • PTFE 树脂:约 -3% —— 山东鲁西化工报价下调至 3.4万元/吨。原料无水氢氟酸、萤石价格上涨提供成本支撑,但新产能持续投放、供应过剩,下游需求疲软,供强需弱压制价格。
    • 氧化铝:+1%~2% —— 中铝现货报价小幅上调,山东 2730、贵州 2830元/吨,下半年在过剩格局下盘整微升。

    影响分析

    • 采购成本:碳纤维用量大的下游(风电、低空经济、机器人、压力容器)本季度采购成本将系统性上升,需重估年度预算;氟材料(PTFE)与陶瓷原料成本压力可控。
    • 供应链:碳纤维龙头提价释放”去内卷、修复利润”信号,价格战趋缓,但通用级供应仍充足;PI 电子膜高度依赖进口、供给集中,交期与国产替代进度是关键风险点。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁价:碳纤维(尤其 T700 及以上、航空/低空/机器人用料)——涨价周期已启动,建议尽早锁定长协或分批备货。
    • 建议观望:PTFE 树脂——供应过剩、价格偏弱,按需采购、逢低补库;氧化铝波动有限,维持常规节奏。
    • 持续跟踪:PEEK(关注机器人/飞行汽车放量与国产替代降价)、PI 薄膜(关注进口交期与国产电子膜量产进度)。

    数据来源:生意社、ChemicalBook、我的钢铁网、卓创资讯、东丽/吉林化纤公告等公开行情,价格随规格、品牌、采购量浮动,仅供采购决策参考。

  • 【每日关键词】PTFE/PEEK/碳纤维/特种陶瓷/电子化学品/气凝胶市场动态分析(2026年8月)

    🕵️ 市场情报官 | 每日关键词更新 2026.08.01

    📊 六大热门关键词热度分析

    1️⃣ PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:高 | 趋势:↑ 上升

    • 市场规模:2026年全球PTFE覆铜板销售额预计达20亿美元,复合增长率9.2%
    • 价格区间:PTFE树脂约3-5万元/吨,受原材料(萤石、氢氟酸)价格支撑
    • 应用热点:新能源汽车、5G通信、半导体制造、锂离子电池隔膜
    • 市场特点:供应过剩压制价格上涨,但成本高位支撑价格偏弱运行

    2️⃣ PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:中 | 趋势:↑↑ 快速上升

    • 市场规模:2026年全球约70亿元,2031年将超131亿元,CAGR 14.4%
    • 国产化:2026年目标国产化率60%以上,工信部列为战略材料
    • 应用爆发:人形机器人(特斯拉Optimus减重10kg采用PEEK)、eVTOL低空经济
    • 医疗增量:PEEK骨科植入物审批绿色通道,年需求增长30%+

    3️⃣ 碳纤维

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:高 | 趋势:↑ 稳步上升

    • 市场规模:2026年全球汽车用碳纤维市场约8.09亿美元,CAGR 10.8%
    • 中国产能:2025年国内年产能将达15万吨,扩产计划接近30万吨
    • 应用扩展:从高端跑车向主流车型延伸,覆盖车身、底盘、电池包外壳
    • 回收技术:碳纤维复合材料回收再利用成为行业发展重点

    4️⃣ 特种陶瓷

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:中 | 趋势:↑ 稳健增长

    • 全球市场:2021年全球先进结构陶瓷市场1067亿元,中国市场189亿元
    • 泛半导体:2026年中国泛半导体先进结构陶瓷市场预计达125亿元
    • 增速:中国先进结构陶瓷CAGR 11%,泛半导体领域CAGR 14%
    • 新兴材料:碳化硅、氮化铝在电子封装领域应用扩大

    5️⃣ 电子化学品

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:高 | 趋势:↑↑ 爆发增长

    • 市场空间:2026年预计达4480亿元,AI算力+先进制程+国产替代三轮驱动
    • 电子特气:2025年中国市场规模约317亿元,CAGR 16.14%
    • 光刻胶:2026年国产替代预计大幅提速,ArF/KrF光刻胶实现突破
    • 湿电子化学品:集成电路用需求持续增加,国产化率约35%

    6️⃣ 气凝胶

    热度:⭐⭐⭐⭐ | 竞争度:中 | 趋势:↑ 快速渗透

    • 全球规模:2026年约19亿美元,2032年将达33亿美元,CAGR 9.5%
    • 中国空间:2025年市场空间126-161亿元,CAGR 41%
    • 应用结构变化:石油化工占比下降(56%→46%),新能源电池、建筑领域快速增长
    • 头部采用:宁德时代、弗迪电池、中创新航等均已采用气凝胶隔热材料

    💡 关键词策略建议

    关键词类别 推荐策略 优先级
    PEEK人形机器人 抢占新兴流量入口 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    电子化学品国产替代 政策红利+市场需求双驱动 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    气凝胶电池防护 新能源增量市场 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTFE半导体应用 5G+芯片材料刚需 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    碳纤维轻量化 汽车+风电双轮驱动 ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    📌 报告日期:2026年8月1日 | 来源:市场情报官AI系统

  • Palavras-chave Diárias: PTFE/PEEK/Fibra de Carbono/Cerâmica Especial/Químicos Eletrônicos/Aerogel (Agosto 2026)

    🕵️ Oficial de Inteligência de Mercado | Atualização de Palavras-chave Diárias 2026.08.01

    📊 Análise de Calor de Seis Palavras-chave Populares

    1️⃣ PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Alta | Tendência: ↑ Crescente

    • Market Size: Vendas globais de PTFE CCL esperadas alcançar US$ 2B em 2026, CAGR 9,2%
    • Faixa de Preço: Resina PTFE ~30.000-50.000 CNY/tonelada
    • Aplicações: VE, comunicações 5G, fabricação de semicondutores
    • Características: Oferta excedente pressiona preços, custos altos dão suporte

    2️⃣ PEEK (Poliéter Éter Cetona)

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Média | Tendência: ↑↑ Crescimento Rápido

    • Market Size: Global ~7B CNY em 2026, superando 13,1B até 2031, CAGR 14,4%
    • Localização: Meta 2026 de taxa de localização 60%+, material estratégico pelo MIIT
    • Explosão: Robôs humanoides (Tesla Optimus usa PEEK para redução de 10kg), eVTOL
    • Médico: Canal de aprovação verde para implantes ortopédicos PEEK

    3️⃣ Fibra de Carbono

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Alta | Tendência: ↑ Crescimento Estável

    • Market Size: Fibra de carbono automotiva global ~US$ 809M em 2026, CAGR 10,8%
    • Capacidade China: 2025 capacidade anual doméstica alcançar 150.000 toneladas
    • Expansão: De carros esportivos premium para modelos mainstream
    • Reciclagem: Reciclagem de compósitos de fibra de carbono em foco

    4️⃣ Cerâmica Especial

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Média | Tendência: ↑ Crescimento Estável

    • Market Global: 2021 cerâmicas estruturais avançadas globais 106,7B CNY
    • Semicondutor: 2026 China cerâmicas para semicondutor esperado alcançar 12,5B CNY
    • Crescimento: CAGR China 11%, segmento semicondutor CAGR 14%
    • Novos Materiais: Carboneto de silício, nitreto de alumínio expandindo

    5️⃣ Químicos Eletrônicos

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Alta | Tendência: ↑↑ Crescimento Explosivo

    • Espaço: 2026 esperado 448B CNY, impulsionado por IA + nós avançados + localização
    • Gases Eletrônicos: 2025 mercado China ~31,7B CNY, CAGR 16,14%
    • Fotoresiste: 2026 localização deve acelerar significativamente
    • Químicos Úmidos: Demanda de CI aumentando, taxa de localização ~35%

    6️⃣ Aerogel

    Calor: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ | Concorrência: Média | Tendência: ↑ Penetração Rápida

    • Escala Global: 2026 ~US$ 1,9B, atingindo US$ 3,3B em 2032, CAGR 9,5%
    • Espaço China: 2025 espaço de mercado 12,6-16,1B CNY, CAGR 41%
    • Mudança: Petroquímico diminuindo (56%→46%), baterias VE crescendo
    • Adoção Líder: CALT, FinDreams, CALB usando materiais de isolamento térmico

    💡 Recomendações de Estratégia

    Categoria Estratégia Prioridade
    PEEK Robôs Humanoides Capturar entrada de tráfego emergente ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Localização Químicos Eletrônicos Dividendos de política + demanda ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Proteção de Bateria Aerogel Mercado incremental de VE ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTFE Semicondutor Demanda de materiais 5G + chips ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Leveza Fibra de Carbono Dupla propulsão auto + energia eólica ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    📌 Data do Relatório: 1 de Agosto de 2026 | Fonte: Sistema de IA de Inteligência de Mercado