特种陶瓷 | LiiFoo 特种陶瓷 – 第 17 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 特种陶瓷

  • Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan (2026-07-28): PTFE, Composites & Advanced Ceramics Events Worldwide

    2026-07-28 Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan

    Bottom line: The next 3-6 months (Aug 2026 – Jan 2027) are packed with events for fluoropolymers, composites, and advanced ceramics. Domestically, the top picks are TFE China (PTFE) in Shanghai and the IACE Advanced Ceramics show in Shenzhen, both in mid-October and doable in one trip. Overseas, CAMX (Atlanta, September) and Formnext (Frankfurt, November) lead. The Shanghai composites show opens in days – the visitor registration window is closing.

    1. Upcoming Exhibitions

    Event Date Location Scale Value
    China Composites Expo (CCE 2026) Sep 1-3, 2026 NECC, Shanghai China’s largest composites show ★★★★ Full carbon fiber / composites value chain
    CAMX 2026 Sep 21-24, 2026 Atlanta, USA North America’s largest; 6,000+ attendees ★★★★★ Aerospace, automotive, wind energy buyers
    TFE China 2026 (Int’l PTFE Products & Materials Expo) Oct 12-16, 2026 NECC, Shanghai Flagship PTFE trade show ★★★★★ Most targeted event for PTFE business
    IACE Shenzhen 2026 (Advanced Ceramics) Oct 14-16, 2026 Shenzhen World Exhibition Center 30,000 sqm, 300+ exhibitors, buyers from 32 countries ★★★★ Semiconductor / new-energy ceramic components
    Formnext 2026 Nov 17-20, 2026 Frankfurt, Germany World’s leading additive manufacturing expo ★★★★ Gateway for PEEK & high-performance polymer AM materials
    Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastics Industry Chain Expo Dec 9-11, 2026 SNIEC, Shanghai Co-located with semiconductor expo ★★★ Fluoromaterials x semiconductor crossover traffic

    2. Top Picks

    • TFE China 2026 (October, Shanghai): The only dedicated PTFE products & materials show in China with the most precisely targeted buyers. Action: contact the organizer before mid-August to secure a standard booth; prepare samples and bilingual materials for semiconductor and sealing applications.
    • CAMX 2026 (September, Atlanta): North America’s biggest advanced-materials gateway, dense with aerospace and automotive Tier-1 buyers – ideal for companies targeting US exports. Action: exhibiting window is nearly closed; attend as a visitor with customer meetings this year and lock a 2027 booth. Start US visa processing now (allow 2 months).
    • IACE Shenzhen 2026 (October, Shenzhen): Only 2 days apart from TFE China – one team can exhibit in Shanghai then visit Shenzhen, covering fluoromaterials and ceramics audiences in a single trip. Action: complete free visitor pre-registration by early September; book meetings with 3-5 target exhibitors in advance.

    3. Registration Deadlines

    • CCE 2026 (opens Sep 1): visitor pre-registration closing – register this week.
    • CAMX 2026: exhibitor sales nearly closed; early-bird attendee rates from August.
    • TFE China / IACE Shenzhen: booth sales ongoing; prime locations expected to sell out by end of August.
    • Formnext 2026: main halls filling fast; visitor registration opens in September – secure Schengen visas before October.

    4. Cost Estimates (Reference)

    • Booth fees: Domestic standard booth (9 sqm) approx. RMB 12,000-18,000; raw space RMB 800-1,500/sqm. CAMX approx. USD 3,500-4,500 per 9 sqm; Formnext approx. EUR 400-600/sqm.
    • Travel budget: Domestic show, 2 people x 3 days: RMB 8,000-12,000; US show, 2 people x 6 days: RMB 50,000-70,000 (incl. flights & visas); Germany: RMB 45,000-60,000.
    • Recommendation: prioritize exhibiting at TFE China in Q4 (total budget RMB 30,000-50,000); attend overseas shows as visitors this year to control costs (under RMB 60,000 per show).

    Note: dates and fees subject to official confirmation on each event’s website before registration.

  • 2026-07-28 行业展会机会扫描:PTFE、复合材料与先进陶瓷展会全球布局

    2026-07-28 行业展会机会扫描

    结论先行:未来3-6个月(2026年8月—2027年1月)是氟塑料、复合材料、先进陶瓷领域的展会密集期。国内首选10月上海TFE中国聚四氟乙烯展+深圳先进陶瓷展(同周可连跑),海外首选9月美国CAMX和11月德国Formnext。9月上海复材展开展在即,观展窗口即将关闭。

    一、即将举办展会一览

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    中国国际复合材料工业技术展(CCE 2026) 2026.9.1-3 上海·国家会展中心 国内复材第一大展 ★★★★ 碳纤维/树脂基复材全产业链买家
    CAMX 2026 北美复合材料及先进材料展 2026.9.21-24 美国·亚特兰大 北美最大,6000+专业观众 ★★★★★ 对接航空航天、汽车、风电高端客户
    TFE China 2026 上海国际聚四氟乙烯制品及材料展 2026.10.12-16 上海·国家会展中心 PTFE行业专业品牌展 ★★★★★ PTFE主业最对口的国内展
    IACE Shenzhen 2026 华南国际先进陶瓷展 2026.10.14-16 深圳国际会展中心(宝安) 3万㎡,300+展商,32国买家 ★★★★ 半导体/新能源陶瓷部件采购集中
    Formnext 2026 法兰克福增材制造展 2026.11.17-20 德国·法兰克福 全球增材制造第一展 ★★★★ PEEK等高性能聚合物3D打印材料出海窗口
    2026上海国际氟塑料产业链展 2026.12.9-11 上海新国际博览中心 同期半导体展联动 ★★★ 氟材料+半导体应用交叉客源

    二、重点推荐

    • TFE China 2026(10月,上海):推荐理由——国内唯一聚焦PTFE制品及材料的专业展,买家精准度最高,且与主业直接匹配。行动建议:8月中旬前联系组委会锁定标摊位置,同步准备半导体、密封件两条应用线的样品与中英文资料。
    • CAMX 2026(9月,亚特兰大):推荐理由——北美先进材料最大入口,航空航天与汽车Tier1买家集中,适合有出口北美计划的企业。行动建议:本届参展窗口已紧,建议先以观展+客户拜访形式参加,锁定2027年展位;立即办理美签(预留2个月)。
    • IACE Shenzhen 2026(10月,深圳):推荐理由——与TFE China仅隔2天,可安排同一支团队”上海参展+深圳观展”连跑,一次行程覆盖氟材料与陶瓷两大客群。行动建议:9月上旬完成观众预登记(免费),提前预约3-5家目标展商洽谈。

    三、报名提醒

    • CCE 2026(9.1开展):观展预登记即将截止,本周内完成注册。
    • CAMX 2026:展商报名基本收尾,观众注册8月起早鸟价,越早越便宜。
    • TFE China / IACE Shenzhen:展位销售进行中,黄金位置预计8月底售罄。
    • Formnext 2026:主展馆展位紧张,观展注册9月开放,建议10月前完成申根签证。

    四、成本估算(参考)

    • 展位费用:国内专业展标摊(9㎡)约1.2万-1.8万元;光地800-1500元/㎡。CAMX标摊约3500-4500美元/9㎡;Formnext约400-600欧元/㎡。
    • 差旅预算:国内展2人×3天约0.8万-1.2万元;美国展2人×6天约5万-7万元(含机票签证);德国展2人×6天约4.5万-6万元。
    • 建议:Q4预算优先保TFE China参展(总预算约3万-5万元),海外展本年度以观展形式控制成本(单展控制在6万元内)。

    注:以上时间与费用以各展会官网最新公布为准,建议报名前二次确认。

  • Zirconia vs Alumina Ceramics: Which Material Is Right for Your Application?

    Bottom line: If your part must withstand impact, has thin edges, or faces fracture risk, choose zirconia (ZrO₂). If your application is mainly about wear resistance, high temperature, and electrical insulation on a tight budget, choose alumina (Al₂O₃). Alumina typically costs only 1/3 to 1/5 of zirconia, but zirconia offers 2–3x the flexural strength and fracture toughness.

    1. Material Property Comparison Table

    Property Alumina (99% Al₂O₃) Zirconia (3Y-TZP)
    Density (g/cm³) 3.9 6.05
    Flexural strength (MPa) 300–400 900–1200
    Fracture toughness (MPa·m¹ᐟ²) 3–4 6–10
    Vickers hardness (HV) 1500–1800 1200–1350
    Thermal conductivity (W/m·K) 24–30 2–3
    Max service temperature (°C) 1600–1700 ~1000 (long-term)
    CTE (10⁻⁶/K) 7–8 10–11
    Dielectric strength (kV/mm) 15–20 9–11
    Relative cost Low (baseline 1x) High (3–5x)

    Typical values for commercial grades per ASTM C1161 (flexural strength) and ASTM C1421 (fracture toughness). Always verify with supplier test reports.

    2. Performance Deep Dive

    Mechanical: zirconia wins decisively

    Thanks to stress-induced transformation toughening, 3Y-TZP zirconia reaches flexural strengths above 1000 MPa — roughly 3x that of 99% alumina. Parts can be made thinner and lighter with far less risk of chipping. For valve cores, plungers, and cutting tools under impact loads, zirconia is the safer choice.

    Hardness & wear: alumina has the edge

    Alumina is harder (HV 1500+) and excels in pure abrasive wear applications such as blast nozzles and wear liners. However, under impact-combined wear, alumina tends to fail by brittle spalling, so zirconia often delivers longer overall service life.

    Thermal: each has weaknesses

    Alumina serves continuously up to 1600°C with high thermal conductivity and good thermal shock resistance. Zirconia’s very low conductivity (~1/10 of alumina) makes it an excellent thermal barrier, but standard 3Y-TZP suffers low-temperature degradation (LTD) in humid environments at 200–300°C. Keep long-term service below ~1000°C and specify LTD-resistant grades for steam exposure.

    Electrical: alumina is the insulation standard

    Alumina’s high dielectric strength and low loss make it the default for electronic substrates, spark plugs, and insulators. Zirconia becomes an oxygen-ion conductor at high temperature — unsuitable for hot insulation, but ideal for oxygen sensors.

    3. Application Guide

    • Choose alumina: electronic substrates, seal rings, wear liners, nozzles, furnace tubes, insulators, semiconductor equipment parts.
    • Choose zirconia: ceramic knives, fiber-optic ferrules, dental restorations, pump plungers, wire-drawing dies, grinding media, oxygen sensors, phone back covers.

    4. Cost-Benefit Assessment

    For a structural part of moderate complexity, finished 99% alumina typically costs 20%–35% of the zirconia equivalent. The gap comes from powder cost (3Y-TZP powder runs 5–8x alumina powder) plus tighter sintering and machining requirements. Procurement rule of thumb: if alumina gives you a safety factor above 2, don’t pay for zirconia. If downtime from chipping or fracture exceeds the material premium, zirconia’s total lifecycle cost is actually lower.

    5. Selection Checklist

    1. Load: static compression or pure wear → alumina; impact, bending, thin walls → zirconia.
    2. Temperature: >1200°C → alumina; <1000°C with toughness needs → zirconia.
    3. Environment: avoid standard 3Y-TZP in 150–300°C steam; request LTD data per ISO 13356 autoclave aging tests.
    4. Electrical: insulation → alumina; high-temperature sensing → zirconia.
    5. Incoming inspection: demand measured density, flexural strength (ASTM C1161), and fracture toughness reports; for zirconia, confirm yttria content (3 mol% is mainstream).

    When in doubt, have your supplier prototype both materials — sampling costs far less than choosing the wrong material at scale.

  • Cerâmica de Zircônia vs Alumina: Qual Material É Ideal para a Sua Aplicação?

    Conclusão direta: Se a sua peça precisa suportar impacto, tem bordas finas ou risco de fratura, escolha a zircônia (ZrO₂). Se a aplicação exige principalmente resistência ao desgaste, altas temperaturas e isolamento elétrico com orçamento limitado, escolha a alumina (Al₂O₃). A alumina custa normalmente de 1/3 a 1/5 do preço da zircônia, mas a zircônia oferece 2–3x mais resistência à flexão e tenacidade à fratura.

    1. Tabela Comparativa de Propriedades

    Propriedade Alumina (99% Al₂O₃) Zircônia (3Y-TZP)
    Densidade (g/cm³) 3,9 6,05
    Resistência à flexão (MPa) 300–400 900–1200
    Tenacidade à fratura (MPa·m¹ᐟ²) 3–4 6–10
    Dureza Vickers (HV) 1500–1800 1200–1350
    Condutividade térmica (W/m·K) 24–30 2–3
    Temperatura máxima de serviço (°C) 1600–1700 ~1000 (longo prazo)
    Coeficiente de expansão térmica (10⁻⁶/K) 7–8 10–11
    Rigidez dielétrica (kV/mm) 15–20 9–11
    Custo relativo Baixo (referência 1x) Alto (3–5x)

    Valores típicos de graus comerciais conforme ASTM C1161 (flexão) e ASTM C1421 (tenacidade). Confirme sempre com os relatórios de ensaio do fornecedor.

    2. Análise de Desempenho

    Mecânica: vitória clara da zircônia

    Graças ao mecanismo de tenacificação por transformação de fase, a zircônia 3Y-TZP atinge resistência à flexão acima de 1000 MPa — cerca de 3x a da alumina 99%. As peças podem ser mais finas e leves, com muito menos risco de lascamento. Para núcleos de válvulas, êmbolos e ferramentas de corte sob impacto, a zircônia é a escolha mais segura.

    Dureza e desgaste: vantagem da alumina

    A alumina é mais dura (HV 1500+) e se destaca em desgaste abrasivo puro, como bicos de jateamento e revestimentos. Porém, sob desgaste com impacto, a alumina tende a falhar por lascamento frágil, e a zircônia costuma oferecer vida útil total maior.

    Térmica: cada uma tem seu ponto fraco

    A alumina opera continuamente até 1600°C, com alta condutividade e boa resistência ao choque térmico. A baixíssima condutividade da zircônia (~1/10 da alumina) a torna excelente barreira térmica, mas a 3Y-TZP padrão sofre degradação a baixa temperatura (LTD) em ambientes úmidos de 200–300°C. Mantenha o uso prolongado abaixo de ~1000°C e especifique graus resistentes à LTD para vapor.

    Elétrica: alumina é o padrão de isolamento

    A alta rigidez dielétrica e as baixas perdas fazem da alumina o material padrão para substratos eletrônicos, velas de ignição e isoladores. A zircônia torna-se condutora de íons de oxigênio em altas temperaturas — inadequada para isolamento a quente, mas ideal para sensores de oxigênio.

    3. Guia de Aplicações

    • Escolha alumina: substratos eletrônicos, anéis de vedação, revestimentos antidesgaste, bicos, tubos de forno, isoladores, peças para equipamentos de semicondutores.
    • Escolha zircônia: facas cerâmicas, ferrolhos de fibra óptica, próteses dentárias, êmbolos de bombas, fieiras de trefilação, esferas de moagem, sensores de oxigênio, tampas traseiras de celulares.

    4. Avaliação Custo-Benefício

    Para uma peça estrutural de complexidade média, a alumina 99% acabada custa tipicamente 20%–35% do equivalente em zircônia. A diferença vem do pó (o pó 3Y-TZP custa 5–8x o pó de alumina) e das exigências maiores de sinterização e usinagem. Regra prática de compras: se a alumina oferece fator de segurança acima de 2, não pague pela zircônia. Se as perdas por parada devido a lascamento ou fratura superam o prêmio de material, o custo total de ciclo de vida da zircônia é, na verdade, menor.

    5. Checklist de Seleção

    1. Carga: compressão estática ou desgaste puro → alumina; impacto, flexão, paredes finas → zircônia.
    2. Temperatura: >1200°C → alumina; <1000°C com necessidade de tenacidade → zircônia.
    3. Ambiente: evite 3Y-TZP padrão em vapor de 150–300°C; exija dados de LTD conforme ensaios de envelhecimento em autoclave ISO 13356.
    4. Elétrica: isolamento → alumina; sensoriamento em alta temperatura → zircônia.
    5. Inspeção de recebimento: exija relatórios de densidade, resistência à flexão (ASTM C1161) e tenacidade à fratura; para zircônia, confirme o teor de ítria (3 mol% é o padrão).

    Em caso de dúvida, peça ao fornecedor protótipos nos dois materiais — o custo de amostragem é muito menor do que errar o material em escala de produção.

  • 氧化锆陶瓷 vs 氧化铝陶瓷: 哪种材料更适合你的应用?

    结论先行:如果你的零件需要承受冲击、边缘薄或有断裂风险,选氧化锆(ZrO₂);如果工况以耐磨、耐高温、电绝缘为主且预算敏感,选氧化铝(Al₂O₃)。氧化铝的采购成本通常只有氧化锆的1/3~1/5,但氧化锆的抗弯强度和断裂韧性是氧化铝的2~3倍。

    一、材料特性对比表

    特性 氧化铝陶瓷(99% Al₂O₃) 氧化锆陶瓷(3Y-TZP)
    密度 (g/cm³) 3.9 6.05
    抗弯强度 (MPa) 300–400 900–1200
    断裂韧性 (MPa·m¹ᐟ²) 3–4 6–10
    维氏硬度 (HV) 1500–1800 1200–1350
    热导率 (W/m·K) 24–30 2–3
    最高使用温度 (°C) 1600–1700 约1000(长期)
    热膨胀系数 (10⁻⁶/K) 7–8 10–11
    介电强度 (kV/mm) 15–20 9–11
    相对成本 低(基准1x) 高(3–5x)

    数据依据 ASTM C1161(抗弯强度)、ASTM C1421(断裂韧性)标准测试方法的典型商用牌号数值,具体以供应商检测报告为准。

    二、性能参数深度解读

    1. 力学性能:氧化锆完胜

    3Y-TZP氧化锆凭借应力诱导相变增韧机制,抗弯强度可达1000 MPa以上,是99氧化铝的3倍左右。这意味着同样受力条件下,氧化锆零件可以做得更薄、更轻,且不易崩边。对于阀芯、柱塞、刀具等承受冲击载荷的部件,氧化锆是明显更安全的选择。

    2. 硬度与耐磨:氧化铝略占优

    氧化铝硬度更高(HV 1500+),在纯磨粒磨损工况(如喷砂嘴、耐磨衬板)中寿命表现优异。但在有冲击的磨损工况中,氧化铝易因脆性剥落而失效,综合寿命反而不如氧化锆。

    3. 热性能:各有短板

    氧化铝可长期在1600°C使用,热导率高、抗热震性好;氧化锆热导率极低(约为氧化铝的1/10),是优秀的隔热材料,但3Y-TZP在200–300°C湿热环境下存在低温老化(LTD)风险,长期使用温度建议控制在1000°C以内,湿热工况需选用抗老化改性牌号。

    4. 电性能:氧化铝是绝缘首选

    氧化铝介电强度高、介电损耗低,是电子基板、火花塞、绝缘件的标准材料。氧化锆高温下会呈现氧离子导电性,不适合高温绝缘场合(但这一特性使其成为氧传感器的核心材料)。

    三、应用场景分析

    • 选氧化铝:电子陶瓷基板、密封环、耐磨衬板、喷嘴、高温炉管、绝缘子、半导体设备零件。
    • 选氧化锆:陶瓷刀具、光纤插芯、牙科修复体、柱塞泵芯、拉丝模、粉碎介质球、氧传感器、手机背板。

    四、成本效益评估

    以一件中等复杂度的结构件为例:99氧化铝成品单价约为氧化锆的20%–35%。差价来源:氧化锆粉体(3Y-TZP粉约为氧化铝粉价格的5–8倍)、更高的烧结与加工要求。采购决策建议:若氧化铝的强度冗余足够(安全系数>2),没必要为氧化锆买单;若因崩边、断裂导致的停机损失高于材料差价,氧化锆的全生命周期成本反而更低。

    五、选型建议(行动清单)

    1. 看载荷:静态受压、纯磨损 → 氧化铝;冲击、弯曲、薄壁 → 氧化锆。
    2. 看温度:>1200°C → 氧化铝;<1000°C且需韧性 → 氧化锆。
    3. 看环境:150–300°C水蒸气环境慎用普通3Y-TZP,要求供应商提供抗低温老化数据(ISO 13356高压釜老化测试)。
    4. 看电气:绝缘需求 → 氧化铝;高温传感 → 氧化锆。
    5. 验货要点:要求供应商提供密度、抗弯强度(ASTM C1161)、断裂韧性实测报告,氧化锆需确认氧化钇含量(3mol%为主流)。

    无法确定时,可要求供应商对两种材料各打样测试——打样成本远低于批量选错材料的代价。

  • Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily (July 28, 2026): PTFE Surges 30%, Ceramic Raw Materials Retreat

    Price Trend Daily Report — July 28, 2026

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Change Trend
    PTFE resin (suspension, medium granular) RMB 32,000–46,000/ton +5% or more ↑ Rising
    PEEK resin (domestic neat resin) RMB 200,000–400,000/ton Flat → Stable
    Carbon fiber T300(12K) / T700(12K) RMB 90 / 120 per kg Flat → Stable-to-weak
    PI film (electronic grade) RMB 180–386/kg Flat → Stable
    Advanced ceramic raw materials (alumina / silicon nitride powder) Alumina ~RMB 3,000/ton; Si3N4 powder RMB 90–360/kg -1% to -3% ↓ Retreating from highs

    Key Movements

    • PTFE resin: sharp rally. The Chemicalbook index shows PTFE up over 30% in the past 30 days, with Shandong suspension medium-granular quotes reaching RMB 45,500/ton (July 22), trading in a 30-day range of RMB 30,000–48,000/ton. Firm upstream anhydrous hydrofluoric acid and fluorspar prices, plus supply cuts from environmental restrictions, are the main drivers.
    • Ceramic raw materials: pulling back from highs. Alumina spot prices rose over RMB 100 in multiple regions in June on regional supply disruptions, but both futures and spot fell in early July as new capacity ramps up, adding oversupply pressure into Q3.
    • Carbon fiber: stable but soft. T300(12K) holds at RMB 90/kg and T700(12K) at RMB 120/kg, flat for several weeks. However, industry inventory stands near 15,700 tons, up 27% year-to-date — the supply-heavy, demand-light pattern persists.
    • PEEK: prices steady, domestic substitution accelerating. Domestic capacity has exceeded 10,000 tons and the local market share is expected to reach 60% in 2026. Domestic neat resin sells at roughly half the import price, pointing to a lower long-term price center.
    • PI film: flat. Electronic-grade quotes remain in the RMB 180–386/kg range, supported by 5G and flexible-electronics demand.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Buyers with heavy PTFE exposure may see July procurement costs rise 10%+ month-over-month. Carbon fiber and PI film costs remain stable; ceramic raw material costs are edging down.
    • Supply chain: If fluorochemical environmental restrictions persist, PTFE supply will stay tight in Q3 with longer lead times. Carbon fiber inventories are ample with no shortage risk; alumina supply is loosening as new capacity comes online.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock in prices: PTFE resin — the uptrend is clear with strong cost-side support. Secure Q3 contract prices with key suppliers now, or pre-stock 1–2 months of usage.
    • Wait and see: Carbon fiber and alumina ceramic raw materials — oversupply and high inventories make further declines more likely than gains. Maintain as-needed, small rolling purchases.
    • Watch closely: The PEEK domestic-substitution window — with local share rising fast, start qualification testing of domestic grades to build a second supply source for next year’s cost reduction.

    Sources: Chemicalbook, Oilchem (Longzhong), SCI99, Mysteel and other public market data. Prices are market references; actual transactions prevail.

  • 2026-07-28 新材料价格趋势日报:PTFE大涨30%,陶瓷原料高位回落

    2026-07-28 价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 3.2万–4.6万元/吨 +5%以上 ↑ 上涨
    PEEK树脂(国产纯树脂) 20万–40万元/吨 持平 → 稳定
    碳纤维 T300(12K) / T700(12K) 90 / 120元/kg 持平 → 稳中偏弱
    PI薄膜(电子级) 180–386元/kg 持平 → 稳定
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化铝/氮化硅粉) 氧化铝约3000元/吨级;氮化硅粉90–360元/kg -1%~-3% ↓ 高位回落

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:明显上涨。Chemicalbook指数显示PTFE近30天涨幅超30%,山东悬浮中粒最新报价达4.55万元/吨(7月22日),30天区间3.0万–4.8万元/吨。上游无水氢氟酸、萤石价格坚挺,叠加环保限产带来的供应收缩,是本轮上涨的主因。
    • 特种陶瓷原料:高位回落。氧化铝6月因区域供应扰动多地现货涨超百元,但7月初期现货同步下跌,新产能逐步落地后过剩压力加大,预计三季度延续弱势。
    • 碳纤维:稳中偏弱。T300(12K)维持90元/kg、T700(12K)维持120元/kg,连续数周持平,但行业库存约1.57万吨、较年初增加27%,供强需弱格局未改。
    • PEEK:价格稳定、国产替代加速。国产产能已破万吨,2026年国产份额有望升至60%,国产纯树脂价格约为进口的一半,长期看价格中枢下移。
    • PI薄膜:平稳。电子级报价维持180–386元/kg区间,5G、柔性电子需求托底,短期无明显波动。

    影响分析

    • 采购成本:PTFE占氟材料采购比重高的企业,7月采购成本环比或上升10%以上;碳纤维、PI薄膜采购成本基本稳定;陶瓷原料成本小幅下降。
    • 供应链:氟化工环保限产若延续,PTFE三季度供应偏紧格局难改,交期可能拉长;碳纤维库存高企,供应充足无断供风险;氧化铝新产能释放,供应宽松。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁价:PTFE树脂——上行趋势明确且成本端支撑强,建议尽快与主力供应商锁定三季度长单价格,或提前备货1–2个月用量。
    • 建议观望:碳纤维、氧化铝陶瓷原料——供应过剩、库存高企,价格下行概率大于上行,维持按需采购、小单滚动即可。
    • 建议关注:PEEK国产替代窗口——国产份额快速提升,可启动国产料验证测试,为明年降本储备第二供应源。

    数据来源:Chemicalbook、隆众资讯、卓创资讯、Mysteel等公开行情,价格为市场参考价,实际以成交为准。

  • Policy Monitor Daily Report | July 28, 2026

    📋 Policy Monitor Daily Report

    Date: July 28, 2026

    Monitored Areas: EU REACH SVHC / China GB Standards / US EPA TSCA

    Risk Level: Medium (Two new developments require attention)


    I. EU REACH SVHC List Update

    Status: The 29th batch of SVHC consultation list has been published, adding 2 candidate substances.

    Substance Name CAS No. Proposed Reason Main Applications
    Bis(4-chlorophenyl) sulphone 80-07-9 vPvB (very Persistent, very Bioaccumulative) Engineering plastics production (polysulfone, polyethersulfone); intermediates for pharmaceuticals, dyes, pesticides
    Diphenyl(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)phosphine oxide 75980-60-8 Toxic for reproduction Photoinitiator for UV-curable coatings, printing inks, UV adhesives, optical fiber coatings

    Impact Analysis:

    • Companies involved in engineering plastics (polysulfone-based) and UV-curable materials supply chains should pay close attention
    • Once officially added to SVHC list, notification obligations (>0.1% and >1 tonne/year) and SCIP database reporting requirements will be triggered
    • Currently in consultation period – recommend advance supply chain screening and substitution assessment

    Action Recommendations:

    1. Check if products contain the above two substances
    2. Contact upstream suppliers for material composition declarations
    3. Assess feasibility of alternatives
    4. Monitor ECHA’s subsequent official inclusion decision

    II. China GB Standards Update

    New Standard: GB/T 47086-2026 “Determination of diameter and distribution of reinforcing fibers and microfiber cotton – Digital optical scanner method”

    Implementation Date: August 1, 2026

    Key Changes:

    • Testing method upgraded from traditional microscope manual measurement to digital optical scanner automated detection
    • Number of fibers measured per test increased from 25 to thousands or tens of thousands
    • Testing time reduced from 30-60 minutes to 3 minutes
    • Extended scope: electronic-grade glass fiber, mineral wool, ceramic fiber wool, basalt fiber, alumina fiber, quartz fiber, carbon fiber, etc.

    Affected Companies:

    • Electronic-grade glass fiber manufacturers (D90 yarn, G75 yarn, etc.)
    • Mineral wool (rock wool/slag wool) manufacturers
    • Ceramic fiber wool manufacturers

    Action Recommendations:

    1. Evaluate whether existing testing equipment meets new standard requirements
    2. Arrange equipment upgrades or procurement of automated testing equipment
    3. Train testing personnel on new methods
    4. Update quality management system documentation

    III. US EPA TSCA

    Status: No major new regulations released in the past 30 days.

    Ongoing Items:

    • PFAS-related reporting requirements continue to be enforced
    • Extended deadline policy for safety data submission on 16 chemicals remains in effect

    IV. Weekly Action Checklist

    Priority Action Item Deadline
    🔴 High Screen products for presence of 29th batch SVHC substances By August 15, 2026
    🔴 High Assess GB/T 47086-2026 compliance gaps and develop equipment upgrade plan By August 1, 2026
    🟡 Medium Establish SVHC supply chain traceability mechanism By September 30, 2026

    Sources: ECHA Official Website, Standardization Administration of China, EPA Official Website
    Published by: Market Intelligence Officer | Policy Compliance

  • 政策监控日报|2026年7月28日

    📋 政策监控日报

    日期:2026年7月28日

    监控领域:EU REACH SVHC / 中国GB标准 / US EPA TSCA

    风险等级:中风险(两项新动态需关注)


    一、EU REACH SVHC清单变动

    状态:第29批SVHC咨询清单已公布,新增2项候选物质。

    物质名称 CAS No. 提议原因 主要用途
    4,4′-二氯二苯砜
    (Bis(4-chlorophenyl) sulphone)
    80-07-9 vPvB(强持久性强生物累积性) 聚砜、聚醚砜等工程塑料生产;医药、染料、农药中间体
    二苯基(2,4,6-三甲基苯甲酰基)氧化膦
    (Diphenyl(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)phosphine oxide)
    75980-60-8 生殖毒性 UV固化涂料、印刷油墨、UV粘合剂、光纤涂料的光引发剂

    影响分析:

    • 涉及工程塑料(聚砜类)和UV固化材料供应链的企业需重点关注
    • 物质一旦正式列入SVHC清单,将触发通报义务(>0.1%且>1吨/年)和SCIP数据库申报要求
    • 当前处于咨询期,建议提前进行供应链排查和替代评估

    行动建议:

    1. 核查产品中是否含上述两项物质
    2. 联系上游供应商获取材料成分声明
    3. 评估替代方案可行性
    4. 关注ECHA后续正式纳入决定

    二、中国GB标准更新

    新标准:GB/T 47086-2026《增强纤维和微纤维棉直径及其分布的测定 数字光学扫描仪法》

    实施日期:2026年8月1日

    核心变化:

    • 检测方法从传统显微镜手动测量升级为数字光学扫描仪自动检测
    • 单次测量纤维根数从25根提升至数千至上万根
    • 检测时间从30-60分钟缩短至3分钟
    • 适用范围扩展:电子级玻璃纤维、矿物棉、陶瓷纤维棉、玄武岩纤维、氧化铝纤维、石英纤维、碳纤维等

    影响企业:

    • 电子级玻璃纤维生产企业(D90纱、G75纱等)
    • 矿物棉(岩棉/矿渣棉)生产企业
    • 陶瓷纤维棉生产企业

    行动建议:

    1. 评估现有检测设备是否符合新标准要求
    2. 安排设备升级或采购自动化检测设备
    3. 培训检测人员掌握新方法
    4. 更新质量管理体系文件

    三、US EPA TSCA

    状态:近30天内无重大新规发布。

    持续关注项:

    • PFAS相关申报要求持续执行中
    • 16种化学品安全数据提交期限延长政策仍在生效

    四、本周行动清单

    优先级 事项 截止时间
    🔴 高 排查SVHC第29批两项物质在产品中的存在情况 2026年8月15日前
    🔴 高 评估GB/T 47086-2026合规缺口,制定设备升级计划 2026年8月1日前
    🟡 中 建立SVHC供应链追溯机制 2026年9月30日前

    来源:ECHA官网、国家标准化管理委员会、EPA官网
    发布机构:市场情报官 | Policy Compliance

  • Relatorio Diario de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais (28/07/2026): Altas de precos em fluoropolimeros continuam e a fibra de carbono premium recupera poder de precificacao

    1. Conclusoes do dia (TL;DR)

    • Ciclo de alta dos fluoropolimeros continua: desde junho de 2026, os principais produtores elevaram em cerca de 5% os precos de PTFE, PVDF e FEP. A infraestrutura de computacao de IA impulsiona a demanda por laminados de cobre com PTFE (CCL): cerca de USD 2 bilhoes globais em 2026, com CAGR de 9,2% ate 2032. O interesse por combinacoes “PTFE + IA” cresce rapidamente.
    • Polarizacao na fibra de carbono se aprofunda: produtos commodity de grande filamento seguem com excesso de oferta, enquanto os graus premium recuperam poder de preco – a Jilin Chemical Fiber elevou os precos das fibras 12K/3K via umida em RMB 5.000 e RMB 10.000 por tonelada a partir de 1/1/2026. O consumo chines em 2025 atingiu cerca de 96,4 mil toneladas, +71,9% a/a, liderado por pas eolicas e aeroespacial.
    • PEEK: volume sobe, preco cai: o excesso de oferta pressiona precos (media domestica de RMB 500/kg contra RMB 800-1.000/kg dos graus internacionais). Robos humanoides tornaram o “PEEK reforcado com fibra de carbono” o conceito combinado mais quente; fita UD de PEEK cotada a RMB 3.000-5.000/kg.
    • Quimicos eletronicos com forte vento politico: o plano chines de estabilizacao do setor petroquimico (2025-2026) prioriza avancos em quimicos eletronicos. Palavras-chave de substituicao de importacoes (fotorresistes, quimicos umidos, CMP) seguem em alta intensidade de busca.
    • Aerogeis crescem de forma estavel: o mercado global de papel de fibra ceramica com aerogel foi de RMB 6,41 bilhoes em 2024 e deve chegar a RMB 8,45 bilhoes em 2031 (CAGR ~4%). Na pesquisa, aerogeis de nanofios de SiC superaram o trade-off resistencia-elasticidade (10,9 MPa a 80% de deformacao, ~90% de recuperacao elastica).

    2. Matriz de calor e competicao das palavras-chave

    Palavra-chave Calor Competicao Tendencia Acao
    CCL de PTFE Alto Media Alta Criar conteudo sobre substratos de alta frequencia para servidores de IA antes da saturacao
    Fibra de carbono Alto Alta Alta Evitar termos genericos; focar economia de baixa altitude e estruturas de drones
    PEEK Alto Media-alta Alta Combinar com robotica humanoide e implantes medicos
    Quimicos eletronicos Medio-alto Media Alta Analises de politica + guias de substituicao de importacoes convertem melhor
    Aerogel Medio Media Estavel Focar isolamento termico de baterias e tubulacoes industriais
    Ceramicas avancadas Medio Baixa-media Alta Ceramicas de SiC e aerogeis ceramicos sao termos de fronteira com baixa competicao

    3. Destaques por material

    PTFE: alta de precos + demanda de IA

    Apos cair de RMB 50.000/t para RMB 36.000/t entre 2023-2025, o PTFE entrou em recuperacao com alta geral de 5% em junho de 2026. Pecas de alta pureza e usinagem de precisao sao o segmento que mais cresce (CAGR ~8% em barras de PTFE na China). No CCL de PTFE, Asia-Pacifico e America do Norte somam quase 80% do mercado global – a principal oportunidade de conteudo agora.

    Fibra de carbono: premium em alta, commodity saturada

    O consumo domestico de 2025 subiu 71,9%, mas a capacidade de alto desempenho para aeroespacial, hidrogenio e pas eolicas grandes nao acompanhou, devolvendo poder de preco aos lideres. A economia de baixa altitude e a narrativa central de crescimento, com a fibra 3K via umida em falta devido a demanda de drones.

    PEEK: precos menores destravam aplicacoes

    O mercado chines de PEEK cresceu de RMB 0,8 bi (2018) para RMB 1,5 bi (2022, CAGR ~17%) e deve atingir RMB 2,84 bi em 2027. Nacionalizacao e queda de custos aceleram a penetracao em robotica, medicina e semicondutores, com demanda crescendo 20%+ ao ano.

    Quimicos eletronicos: politica + IA

    Nos avancados e computacao de IA elevam a demanda por fotorresistes, gases especiais e quimicos umidos. A nacionalizacao de fotorresistes G/I esta abaixo de 30% e de ArF abaixo de 1% – enorme espaco de substituicao. Materiais semicondutores globais: ~USD 60 bi em 2024, superando USD 70 bi em 2026.

    Aerogeis e ceramicas avancadas: do laboratorio a industria

    A China lidera a quarta onda de industrializacao dos aerogeis, com isolamento de baterias e dutos petroquimicos como cenarios principais. Aerogeis de nanofibras ceramicas avancam na protecao termica aeroespacial; as palavras-chave relacionadas ainda tem baixa competicao – janela para posicionamento antecipado.

    4. Palavras-chave de cauda longa recomendadas

    1. Laminado de cobre com PTFE para servidores de IA
    2. PEEK reforcado com fibra de carbono para juntas de robos humanoides
    3. Fibra de carbono 3K via umida para estruturas de drones
    4. Papel de fibra ceramica com aerogel para isolamento de baterias
    5. Quimicos eletronicos umidos grau semicondutor – substituicao de importacoes
    6. Taxa de nacionalizacao de fotorresiste ArF
    7. Aerogel de nanofios de SiC para protecao termica extrema
    8. PEEK grau medico para implantes ortopedicos

    5. Acoes

    • Publicar esta semana um aprofundamento sobre CCL de PTFE para IA e capturar a janela de trafego da alta de precos.
    • Migrar todo o conteudo de fibra de carbono para termos de cauda longa por cenario (baixa altitude, drones, cilindros de hidrogenio).
    • Produzir serie sobre o plano petroquimico chines vinculada a substituicao de importacoes.
    • Preparar conteudo sobre aerogeis ceramicos de SiC: baixa competicao e alta probabilidade de crescimento.

    Fontes: pesquisas setoriais publicas, relatorios de corretoras e comunicados corporativos (2025-2026). Apenas para referencia de inteligencia de mercado; nao constitui recomendacao de investimento.