Advanced Materials | LiiFoo Advanced Materials – 第 9 页 – LiiFoo

标签: Advanced Materials

  • 生物基可降解高分子: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    生物基可降解高分子: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 生物基可降解高分子?

    生物基可降解高分子 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 生物基可降解高分子 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 生物基可降解高分子, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 生物基可降解高分子.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • Electronic-Grade Polyimide (PI) Film Selection Guide (2026): Thermal Ratings, Dielectric Performance & Supplier Landscape

    Key Takeaways

    Electronic-grade polyimide (PI) film is the backbone material for flexible printed circuits (FPC), chip-on-film (COF) packaging, flexible displays (CPI cover windows), and 5G high-frequency substrates. Three parameters drive selection: long-term thermal rating (200/240/260°C), dielectric constant and loss (Dk/Df), and dimensional stability (CTE matching). As of 2026, Chinese domestic PI films have achieved solid substitution in FPC-grade applications, while COF-grade, CPI, and low-loss MPI remain dominated by DuPont, Kaneka, UBE, and Korean suppliers.

    1. PI Film Grades and Application Mapping

    • Electrical grade: motor slot insulation and wire wrapping, 25–125μm, lowest cost, abundant supply;
    • Electronic grade (FPC): base film for flexible copper-clad laminates (FCCL), requiring high surface cleanliness and thickness tolerance within ±3%; mainstream thicknesses are 12.5μm and 25μm;
    • COF grade: chips are bonded directly onto the film, demanding CTE matched to copper (16–20 ppm/K) and low moisture absorption — the highest technical barrier;
    • MPI (modified PI): targets 5G high-frequency use, with Df as low as 0.002–0.004 at 10GHz, competing directly with LCP;
    • CPI (colorless PI): foldable display cover windows, transmittance >88%, haze <1%; supplied mainly by SKC, Kolon, and SK IE Technology.

    2. Core Selection Parameters

    2.1 Thermal Performance

    Check three values, not one: glass transition temperature Tg (typically 360–410°C), long-term service temperature (UL RTI rating, usually 200–240°C), and thermal shrinkage (<0.05% at 200°C/2h). For lead-free reflow processes (260°C peak), always request 260°C/10s shrinkage data from the supplier.

    2.2 Dielectric Properties

    Standard PI shows Dk ≈3.4 and Df ≈0.004–0.010 at 1MHz, but performance degrades notably after moisture uptake (water absorption 1.3–3.0% is PI’s inherent weakness). For mmWave and 77GHz radar applications, compare measured 10GHz data after humidity conditioning, not datasheet typical values.

    2.3 Dimensional Stability

    CTE is critical for FCCL lamination and COF packaging. Standard PMDA-type PI runs 30–40 ppm/K, causing warpage against copper (17 ppm/K). BPDA-based films (Kaneka Apical NPI, UBE Upilex-S) achieve 12–20 ppm/K and are the default choice for COF and multilayer FPC.

    2.4 Mechanical Properties and Gauge Capability

    Tensile strength ≥200MPa and elongation ≥60% are baseline requirements for electronic grade. The ability to reliably supply 7.5μm and 5μm ultra-thin films is a key differentiator between supplier tiers.

    3. Supplier Landscape (2026)

    • DuPont (Kapton): broadest portfolio — HN (general), EN (low CTE), FPC grades; premium pricing;
    • Kaneka (Apical/Pixeo): leading share in FCCL base films; NPI low-CTE grade is the COF mainstream;
    • UBE (Upilex-S/VT): benchmark BPDA chemistry with best-in-class dimensional stability; the de facto COF substrate standard;
    • SKC and PI Advanced Materials: Korean leaders; PIAM holds the world’s largest capacity with fast expansion into MPI and thermally conductive grades;
    • Chinese suppliers: Times New Material, Rayitek, Goofront, ZTT and others. FPC-grade 12.5/25μm films now ship in volume at 20–35% below imported pricing; CPI and COF grades are still in qualification.

    4. Procurement Checklist

    1. Batch-level COA: require per-lot data on thickness tolerance, thermal shrinkage, and surface defects (fish eyes, gel particle density) — not catalog typical values;
    2. Surface treatment confirmation: cast-type FCCL processes need surface energy ≥50 dyn/cm; specify single-side or double-side corona/plasma treatment in the technical agreement;
    3. Moisture control: store below 40%RH, use within 24 hours of opening, or bake at 120°C for 2 hours before lamination;
    4. Qualification path for Chinese alternatives: start with electrical grade and low-layer FPC, accumulate 6+ months of reliability data (85°C/85%RH, thermal shock -55 to 150°C) before migrating to high-end applications;
    5. Price reference (July 2026): imported electronic-grade 25μm at roughly USD 12–21/m²; comparable Chinese films at USD 8–14/m²; CPI cover films remain above USD 200/m², with the gap driven mainly by yield.

    5. Outlook

    Three trends to watch: the MPI vs. LCP battle in 5G/6G high-frequency substrates, where MPI currently leads on process compatibility; foldable-driven CPI demand, projected to exceed 4 million m² globally in 2026 despite competitive pressure from UTG; and Chinese high-end capacity ramp-up, with chemical imidization lines coming online that could break through COF-grade qualification within 18 months.

    This article is a technical reference for industry buyers. For sample sourcing or supplier evaluation support, contact our team.

  • 电子级聚酰亚胺(PI)薄膜选型与采购指南(2026):耐温等级、介电性能与国产化进展

    结论先行

    电子级PI薄膜是柔性电路板(FPC)、柔性显示(CPI盖板)、5G高频基材和锂电绝缘的核心材料。选型的三个关键判据:长期耐温等级(200℃/240℃/260℃)、介电常数与损耗(Dk/Df)、尺寸稳定性(CTE匹配)。2026年国产电子级PI薄膜在FPC级已基本实现替代,但COF级、CPI级和低损耗MPI仍以杜邦(DuPont)、钟渊化学(Kaneka)、SKC和台虹为主导。

    一、PI薄膜的分类与应用对应关系

    按应用等级从低到高:

    • 电工级:电机槽绝缘、电磁线包覆,厚度25–125μm,价格最低,国产供应充足;
    • 电子级(FPC用):作为挠性覆铜板(FCCL)的基膜,要求表面洁净度高、厚度公差±3%以内,主流厚度12.5μm、25μm;
    • COF级:芯片直接封装在膜上,要求CTE与铜箔匹配(16–20 ppm/K)、低吸湿,技术门槛最高;
    • MPI(改性PI):面向5G高频场景,10GHz下Df可低至0.002–0.004,与LCP形成竞争;
    • CPI(无色透明PI):折叠屏盖板用,透光率>88%、雾度<1%,目前主要供应商为SKC、Kolon和SK IE Technology。

    二、选型核心参数与判读方法

    1. 耐温性能

    看三个指标而非一个:玻璃化转变温度Tg(典型360–410℃)、长期使用温度(UL RTI认证值,通常200–240℃)、热收缩率(200℃/2h应<0.05%)。焊接工艺走无铅回流(峰值260℃)的场景,务必确认供应商提供260℃/10s的热收缩数据。

    2. 介电性能

    标准PI在1MHz下Dk约3.4、Df约0.004–0.010,吸湿后明显劣化(PI吸水率1.3–3.0%,是其固有短板)。高频场景(毫米波、77GHz雷达)建议直接对比10GHz实测数据,并要求提供恒温恒湿处理后的数值。

    3. 尺寸稳定性

    FCCL压合和COF封装最看重CTE。标准均苯型PI的CTE约30–40 ppm/K,与铜(17 ppm/K)失配会导致翘曲。联苯型(BPDA体系,如Kaneka Apical NPI、宇部Upilex-S)CTE可控制在12–20 ppm/K,是COF和高层数FPC的首选。

    4. 力学与厚度公差

    拉伸强度≥200MPa、断裂伸长率≥60%为电子级基本门槛;超薄化趋势下,7.5μm和5μm薄膜的供应能力是区分厂商梯队的重要标志。

    三、主流供应商格局(2026)

    • 杜邦(Kapton系列):品类最全,HN(通用)、EN(低CTE)、FPC专用等级,品牌溢价明显;
    • 钟渊化学 Kaneka(Apical/Pixeo):FCCL基膜市占率领先,NPI低CTE等级为COF主流;
    • 宇部兴产 UBE(Upilex-S/VT):BPDA体系代表,尺寸稳定性最佳,COF基板事实标准;
    • SKC、PI尖端(PI Advanced Materials):韩系双雄,PI Advanced Materials全球产能第一,MPI和导热等级布局快;
    • 国产梯队:时代新材、瑞华泰、国风新材、中天科技等。FPC级12.5/25μm已批量供货,价格较进口低20–35%;CPI与COF级仍在验证导入期。

    四、采购要点与避坑清单

    1. 索取批次级COA:厚度公差、热收缩、表面缺陷(鱼眼、凝胶点密度)必须逐批提供,而非型录典型值;
    2. 确认电晕/等离子处理面:涂覆型FCCL工艺对表面达因值有要求(≥50 dyn/cm),单面处理还是双面处理要写入技术协议;
    3. 吸湿管控:PI膜到货后应存放于湿度<40%RH环境,开封后建议24小时内使用,或压合前120℃烘烤2小时;
    4. 国产替代验证路径:先从电工级和低层数FPC切入,积累6个月以上可靠性数据(85℃/85%RH双85测试、热冲击-55~150℃)再向高端迁移;
    5. 价格参考(2026年7月):进口电子级25μm约90–150元/㎡,国产同规格约60–100元/㎡;CPI盖板膜仍在1500元/㎡以上,价差主要来自良率。

    五、趋势判断

    三条主线值得关注:一是MPI与LCP在5G/6G高频基材的路线之争,MPI凭借加工兼容性目前份额占优;二是折叠屏放量带动CPI需求,2026年预计全球CPI需求突破400万㎡,UTG(超薄玻璃)的竞争压力同样存在;三是国产高端化,随着化学亚胺法产线陆续投产,国产膜在COF级的验证进度可能在未来18个月内出现突破。

    本文为行业技术参考,具体选型请结合实际工况测试验证。如需样品对接或供应商评估支持,欢迎联系我们。

  • Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily (July 28, 2026): PTFE Surges 30%, Ceramic Raw Materials Retreat

    Price Trend Daily Report — July 28, 2026

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Change Trend
    PTFE resin (suspension, medium granular) RMB 32,000–46,000/ton +5% or more ↑ Rising
    PEEK resin (domestic neat resin) RMB 200,000–400,000/ton Flat → Stable
    Carbon fiber T300(12K) / T700(12K) RMB 90 / 120 per kg Flat → Stable-to-weak
    PI film (electronic grade) RMB 180–386/kg Flat → Stable
    Advanced ceramic raw materials (alumina / silicon nitride powder) Alumina ~RMB 3,000/ton; Si3N4 powder RMB 90–360/kg -1% to -3% ↓ Retreating from highs

    Key Movements

    • PTFE resin: sharp rally. The Chemicalbook index shows PTFE up over 30% in the past 30 days, with Shandong suspension medium-granular quotes reaching RMB 45,500/ton (July 22), trading in a 30-day range of RMB 30,000–48,000/ton. Firm upstream anhydrous hydrofluoric acid and fluorspar prices, plus supply cuts from environmental restrictions, are the main drivers.
    • Ceramic raw materials: pulling back from highs. Alumina spot prices rose over RMB 100 in multiple regions in June on regional supply disruptions, but both futures and spot fell in early July as new capacity ramps up, adding oversupply pressure into Q3.
    • Carbon fiber: stable but soft. T300(12K) holds at RMB 90/kg and T700(12K) at RMB 120/kg, flat for several weeks. However, industry inventory stands near 15,700 tons, up 27% year-to-date — the supply-heavy, demand-light pattern persists.
    • PEEK: prices steady, domestic substitution accelerating. Domestic capacity has exceeded 10,000 tons and the local market share is expected to reach 60% in 2026. Domestic neat resin sells at roughly half the import price, pointing to a lower long-term price center.
    • PI film: flat. Electronic-grade quotes remain in the RMB 180–386/kg range, supported by 5G and flexible-electronics demand.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Buyers with heavy PTFE exposure may see July procurement costs rise 10%+ month-over-month. Carbon fiber and PI film costs remain stable; ceramic raw material costs are edging down.
    • Supply chain: If fluorochemical environmental restrictions persist, PTFE supply will stay tight in Q3 with longer lead times. Carbon fiber inventories are ample with no shortage risk; alumina supply is loosening as new capacity comes online.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock in prices: PTFE resin — the uptrend is clear with strong cost-side support. Secure Q3 contract prices with key suppliers now, or pre-stock 1–2 months of usage.
    • Wait and see: Carbon fiber and alumina ceramic raw materials — oversupply and high inventories make further declines more likely than gains. Maintain as-needed, small rolling purchases.
    • Watch closely: The PEEK domestic-substitution window — with local share rising fast, start qualification testing of domestic grades to build a second supply source for next year’s cost reduction.

    Sources: Chemicalbook, Oilchem (Longzhong), SCI99, Mysteel and other public market data. Prices are market references; actual transactions prevail.

  • 柔性显示基板材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    柔性显示基板材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 柔性显示基板材料?

    柔性显示基板材料 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 柔性显示基板材料 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 柔性显示基板材料, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 柔性显示基板材料.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 石墨烯导热薄膜?

    石墨烯导热薄膜 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 石墨烯导热薄膜 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 石墨烯导热薄膜, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 石墨烯导热薄膜.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 生物基可降解高分子: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    生物基可降解高分子: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 生物基可降解高分子?

    生物基可降解高分子 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 生物基可降解高分子 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 生物基可降解高分子, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 生物基可降解高分子.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • LFP vs. Materiais Ternários NCM 2026: Guia Completo de Exportação para Fabricantes Globais de Baterias


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    LFP vs. Materiais Ternários NCM 2026: Guia Completo de Exportação para Fabricantes Globais de Baterias

    Categoria: Materiais Avançados de Armazenamento de Energia › Cátodo de Bateria de Lítio

    Produtos Principais: Fosfato de Ferro e Lítio (LFP), Materiais Ternários NCM / NCA

    Polo em Hunan: Ningxiang — principal cluster de baterias de lítio da China

    Escala: Receita de baterias de Ningxiang: RMB 56,15 bilhões (2025)

    1. Visão Geral dos Produtos: LFP vs. Ternário

    Fosfato de Ferro e Lítio (LiFePO4, LFP): Cátodo de estrutura olivina com excelente estabilidade térmica, longa vida útil (>3.000 ciclos) e menor custo. Amplamente utilizado em ônibus elétricos, motos elétricas e usinas de armazenamento de energia.

    Materiais Ternários NCM/NCA: Compósitos de Níquel-Cobalto-Manganês (NCM) ou Níquel-Cobalto-Alumínio (NCA) com alta densidade energética (200-300 Wh/kg) e excelente desempenho em baixa temperatura. Escolha principal para veículos elétricos premium e eletrônicos de consumo.

    2. Vantagens Industriais de Ningxiang, Hunan

    Ningxiang, junto com Ningde, forma o polo de baterias de lítio “Duplo Ning” da China — uma cadeia industrial fechada e completa: do processamento de minério → precursor → cátodo → célula → reciclagem.

    • CNGR Advanced Energy (Ningxiang ETDZ): Fornecedor líder de precursores NCM/NCA com 50% de pedidos no exterior (LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI e OEMs europeus). Taxa de entrega no prazo: 100%.
    • BASF Shanshan (Ningxiang): Certificada em cadeias de suprimentos automotivas internacionais com fabricantes de baterias de primeira linha.
    • Brunp Recycling (Ningxiang): Fornecimento de massa negra reciclada de baterias cresceu +60% em relação ao ano anterior. O conceito de economia circular verde é valorizado pelos compradores europeus sob o Regulamento de Baterias da UE.

    3. Certificações Internacionais e Conformidade de Exportação

    Certificação Escopo Mercados-Alvo
    IATF 16949 Materiais catódicos para automóveis UE, EUA, Japão, Coreia
    ISO 9001 Todas as categorias Global
    IEC 62660 Teste de desempenho de baterias EV Europa, América do Norte
    UN 38.3 Segurança no transporte de Li-íon Transporte global
    REACH / RoHS Materiais relacionados a cobalto e níquel União Europeia

    4. Tendências de Mercado 2026

    • Participação do LFP em alta: Impulsionada por vantagens de custo e segurança, a penetração do LFP no mercado de VE da China ultrapassou 65%. Demanda global crescente via ecossistema BYD e CATL.
    • Crescimento do ternário de alta níquel: Produtos NCM811+ mantêm demanda firme em veículos elétricos premium e eletrônicos de consumo globais.
    • Pressão regulatória de materiais reciclados: Regulamento de Baterias da UE exige ≥12% de conteúdo reciclado a partir de 2031 — exportação de cátodos reciclados é oportunidade estratégica.

    5. Guia de Seleção e Aquisição

    1. Combine química com aplicação: Armazenamento em grade / ônibus elétrico → prefira LFP; VE premium / eletrônicos → materiais ternários.
    2. Verifique a procedência do precursor: A qualidade do precursor determina o desempenho do cátodo — prefira fornecedores com certificações automotivas no exterior.
    3. Exija pacote completo de certificações: Solicite CoC, MSDS completo e documentos de classificação para transporte antes de pedidos em volume.
    4. Validação por amostras obrigatória: Sempre realize testes em célula de moeda ou célula completa antes de comprometer importação em grande volume.

    Solicite uma Cotação: Obtenha preço FOB atualizado e suporte de amostras para Materiais de Cátodo LFP / NCM

    📧 Contate-nos — respondemos em 24 horas

    🔍 Nossas vantagens: Certificado de Origem | Certificações Internacionais | Fornecimento Estável | MOQ Flexível

  • Materiais de Ânodo de Silício-Carbono: A Revolução Silenciosa das Baterias de Lítio de Alta Densidade (2026)


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    Materiais de Ânodo de Silício-Carbono: A Revolução Silenciosa das Baterias de Lítio de Alta Densidade (2026)

    Categoria: Materiais Avançados de Armazenamento de Energia › Ânodo de Bateria de Lítio

    Produtos Principais: Grafite Artificial, Compósito Silício-Carbono (Si/C), Ânodo de Óxido de Silício (SiO)

    Polo Principal em Hunan: Zhongke Xingcheng Graphite (Ningxiang) — líder tecnológico em exportação em lote

    Driver de Mercado: Si/C eleva densidade energética em 30-50% vs. grafite; habilitador-chave para baterias de estado sólido e alta níquel

    1. Por que o Ânodo Si/C é a Tecnologia-Chave de Próxima Geração

    A capacidade teórica do ânodo de grafite é 372 mAh/g — próxima ao seu limite prático. O silício delivers 4.200 mAh/g, mais de 10× a grafite. Compósitos silício-carbono combinam nanopartículas de silício com uma matriz de carbono, aproveitando a alta capacidade do silício enquanto acomoda sua expansão volumétrica (até 300%). Isso torna Si/C o caminho mais viável industrialmente para ânodo de alta densidade energética hoje.

    Principais cenários de aplicação:

    • Parceria com baterias de estado sólido: Baterias semi-sólidas / totalmente sólidas preferem ânodos Si/C (Toyota, Nissan, CATL, BYD investindo ativamente)
    • Sistemas ternários de alta níquel: Par com cátodos NCM811/NCMA para alcançar densidade energética ≥300 Wh/kg por célula
    • Eletrônicos de consumo: Smartphones, drones e vestíveis que exigem bateria de longa duração

    2. Vantagens da Indústria de Ânodos de Hunan

    • Zhongke Xingcheng Graphite (Ningxiang): Produtor líder em grafite artificial e compósito Si/C, com capacidade de exportação em lote — qualidade referenciada contra líderes da indústria como BTR e Shanshan.
    • Xineng New Materials (Loudi): Pasta condutora de grafeno como acessório de ânodo acompanha produtos de ânodo, criando cadeia industrial completa.
    • Cluster industrial completo de ânodos: Coque de agulha / petróleo → grafitização → ânodo acabado — Hunan oferece capacidade de suprimento de processo completo.

    3. Parâmetros-Chave para Seleção de Si/C

    Parâmetro Ânodo de Grafite (Linha de Base) Compósito Si/C Ânodo SiO
    Eficiência Coulombiana Inicial 93-95% 87-91% 78-85%
    Vida Útil de Ciclos (80% retenção) >1.000 ciclos 500-800 ciclos 800-1.200 ciclos
    Taxa de Expansão (1ª litiação) <10% 20-40% 10-20%
    Custo (RMB ¥10.000/tonelada) 3-5 8-15 6-12
    Melhor Aplicação Armazenamento / LFP Alta níquel / SSB Semi-SSB / Consumidor

    4. Requisitos de Certificação para Exportação

    • UN 38.3: Segurança no transporte de baterias de lítio (obrigatório para todos os produtos de grafite e Si/C)
    • RoHS / REACH: Acesso ao mercado europeu; materiais à base de silício requerem teste de limite de metais pesados
    • TSCA (EUA): Materiais de nano-silício podem requerer registro PMN (Pré-Notificação de Fabricação)
    • Embalagem IMDG / IATA: Materiais de ânodo em pó devem estar em conformidade com regulamentos de mercadorias perigosas marítimas ou aéreas

    5. Recomendações de Aquisição

    1. Defina o sistema-alvo de aplicação: Armazenamento / ônibus elétrico → ânodo de grafite; VE premium → Si/C; semi-sólido / eletrônico de consumo → SiO.
    2. Analise eficiência do primeiro ciclo e dados de ciclagem: Solicite dados de teste de célula completa — ≥500 ciclos a 1C é o limiar mínimo de qualificação.
    3. Verifique o controle de expansão: Expansão é o modo principal de falha em células Si/C — confirme a tecnologia de revestimento de carbono e nanoestruturação do fornecedor.
    4. Considere estoque de segurança no exterior: Preços de Si/C são voláteis; compradores com pedidos estáveis devem manter estoque de segurança de 2-3 meses.

    Solicite uma Cotação: Obtenha preço FOB atualizado e suporte de amostras para Materiais de Ânodo Silício-Carbono

    📧 Contate-nos — respondemos em 24 horas

    🔍 Nossas vantagens: Certificado de Origem | Certificações Internacionais | Fornecimento Estável | MOQ Flexível

  • LFP vs. Materiais Ternários NCM 2026: Guia Completo de Exportação para Fabricantes Globais de Baterias


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    LFP vs. Materiais Ternários NCM 2026: Guia Completo de Exportação para Fabricantes Globais de Baterias

    Categoria: Materiais Avançados de Armazenamento de Energia › Cátodo de Bateria de Lítio

    Produtos Principais: Fosfato de Ferro e Lítio (LFP), Materiais Ternários NCM / NCA

    Polo em Hunan: Ningxiang — principal cluster de baterias de lítio da China

    Escala: Receita de baterias de Ningxiang: RMB 56,15 bilhões (2025)

    1. Visão Geral dos Produtos: LFP vs. Ternário

    Fosfato de Ferro e Lítio (LiFePO4, LFP): Cátodo de estrutura olivina com excelente estabilidade térmica, longa vida útil (>3.000 ciclos) e menor custo. Amplamente utilizado em ônibus elétricos, motos elétricas e usinas de armazenamento de energia.

    Materiais Ternários NCM/NCA: Compósitos de Níquel-Cobalto-Manganês (NCM) ou Níquel-Cobalto-Alumínio (NCA) com alta densidade energética (200-300 Wh/kg) e excelente desempenho em baixa temperatura. Escolha principal para veículos elétricos premium e eletrônicos de consumo.

    2. Vantagens Industriais de Ningxiang, Hunan

    Ningxiang, junto com Ningde, forma o polo de baterias de lítio “Duplo Ning” da China — uma cadeia industrial fechada e completa: do processamento de minério → precursor → cátodo → célula → reciclagem.

    • CNGR Advanced Energy (Ningxiang ETDZ): Fornecedor líder de precursores NCM/NCA com 50% de pedidos no exterior (LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI e OEMs europeus). Taxa de entrega no prazo: 100%.
    • BASF Shanshan (Ningxiang): Certificada em cadeias de suprimentos automotivas internacionais com fabricantes de baterias de primeira linha.
    • Brunp Recycling (Ningxiang): Fornecimento de massa negra reciclada de baterias cresceu +60% em relação ao ano anterior. O conceito de economia circular verde é valorizado pelos compradores europeus sob o Regulamento de Baterias da UE.

    3. Certificações Internacionais e Conformidade de Exportação

    Certificação Escopo Mercados-Alvo
    IATF 16949 Materiais catódicos para automóveis UE, EUA, Japão, Coreia
    ISO 9001 Todas as categorias Global
    IEC 62660 Teste de desempenho de baterias EV Europa, América do Norte
    UN 38.3 Segurança no transporte de Li-íon Transporte global
    REACH / RoHS Materiais relacionados a cobalto e níquel União Europeia

    4. Tendências de Mercado 2026

    • Participação do LFP em alta: Impulsionada por vantagens de custo e segurança, a penetração do LFP no mercado de VE da China ultrapassou 65%. Demanda global crescente via ecossistema BYD e CATL.
    • Crescimento do ternário de alta níquel: Produtos NCM811+ mantêm demanda firme em veículos elétricos premium e eletrônicos de consumo globais.
    • Pressão regulatória de materiais reciclados: Regulamento de Baterias da UE exige ≥12% de conteúdo reciclado a partir de 2031 — exportação de cátodos reciclados é oportunidade estratégica.

    5. Guia de Seleção e Aquisição

    1. Combine química com aplicação: Armazenamento em grade / ônibus elétrico → prefira LFP; VE premium / eletrônicos → materiais ternários.
    2. Verifique a procedência do precursor: A qualidade do precursor determina o desempenho do cátodo — prefira fornecedores com certificações automotivas no exterior.
    3. Exija pacote completo de certificações: Solicite CoC, MSDS completo e documentos de classificação para transporte antes de pedidos em volume.
    4. Validação por amostras obrigatória: Sempre realize testes em célula de moeda ou célula completa antes de comprometer importação em grande volume.

    Solicite uma Cotação: Obtenha preço FOB atualizado e suporte de amostras para Materiais de Cátodo LFP / NCM

    📧 Contate-nos — respondemos em 24 horas

    🔍 Nossas vantagens: Certificado de Origem | Certificações Internacionais | Fornecimento Estável | MOQ Flexível