航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 4 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • 碳纤维预浸料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    碳纤维预浸料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是碳纤维预浸料?

    碳纤维预浸料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,碳纤维预浸料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购碳纤维预浸料相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 硅碳复合负极材料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    硅碳复合负极材料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是硅碳复合负极材料?

    硅碳复合负极材料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,硅碳复合负极材料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购硅碳复合负极材料相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Power Electronics Buyers’ 2026 Field Guide to Silicon Carbide (SiC) Substrates: Grades, Epitaxy and a Sourcing Checklist

    Silicon carbide (SiC) has moved from a laboratory curiosity to the default substrate behind a wave of next-generation power-electronics programs — electric-vehicle traction inverters, solar string inverters, ultra-fast charging piles, and the dense power stages inside AI data centers. If your 2026 sourcing plan touches any of these segments, understanding the silicon carbide substrate for power electronics is no longer optional. This field guide walks procurement and engineering buyers through what the wafer actually is, which grades move price and yield, how the epitaxial layer rewrites the spec sheet, and how SiC compares with the silicon IGBT it is rapidly displacing.

    Three forces are pulling SiC into mainstream bills of materials in 2026. The shift to 800 V battery architectures in electric vehicles demands inverters that waste less energy during fast switching. Higher-power-density solar string inverters need the same efficiency at a lower cooling cost. And AI data centers, starved for power and rack space, reward any component that cuts loss and heat. In each case the substrate is where those gains begin.

    What a Silicon Carbide Substrate Actually Is

    In this context a “substrate” is a polished, monocrystalline SiC wafer grown from the 4H-SiC polytype — the crystal form whose wide bandgap and high electron mobility make high-voltage switching practical. Buyers should keep a sharp distinction between a bare substrate and a device-ready epitaxial wafer. Almost no power-device maker processes circuits directly on the substrate; instead a thin, doped silicon-carbide epitaxial film is grown on top, and it is that 6 inch SiC epitaxial wafer — and increasingly the 8-inch format — that actually enters the fab. Knowing precisely which form a supplier is quoting prevents the expensive mismatch between what procurement ordered and what the production line can use.

    Grades and Specifications Buyers Meet

    SiC substrates are quoted against a stack of physical and electrical specifications. The parameters that genuinely move price, yield, and device behavior are:

    • Polytype and orientation: 4H-SiC cut 4° to 8° off-axis toward the <11-20> direction is the production standard for MOSFETs and Schottky diodes.
    • Diameter: the 6-inch (150 mm) wafer is the 2026 volume workhorse; qualified 8-inch lines are ramping but command a premium and tighter allocation.
    • Conductivity type: semi-insulating grades serve RF, while low-resistivity N-type is what power buyers need almost without exception.
    • Surface and structural quality: micropipe density (MPD), basal-plane and threading dislocation densities (BPD/TSD), total thickness variation (TTV), warp, bow, and surface roughness (Ra). Near-zero MPD and BPD in the low hundreds define a high-yield substrate.

    When a quotation looks suspiciously cheap, it is almost always one of these structural numbers quietly relaxing. Request the complete metrology sheet — not just diameter and polytype — before you compare suppliers.

    Why the Epitaxial Layer Changes the Spec Sheet

    If you are purchasing the 6 inch SiC epitaxial wafer, the discussion shifts from substrate defects to epitaxy parameters: drift-layer thickness, doping concentration, and epi-defect density. These values set the device’s blocking voltage and on-resistance directly. A 1200 V MOSFET and a 650 V MOSFET require entirely different epi recipes, so “a SiC wafer” is never a single SKU — it is a configured build. State the target voltage class and let the supplier confirm the epi stack, rather than accepting a vague “standard epitaxy” label.

    SiC vs Silicon IGBT: Cost, Efficiency and Reliability

    The candid procurement question is whether the higher wafer cost pays back in the application. In most high-frequency, high-temperature, or space-constrained designs, it does.

    Dimension Silicon IGBT SiC MOSFET on SiC substrate
    Bandgap 1.1 eV 3.3 eV
    Switching loss High Up to ~70% lower
    Operating temperature ~125–150°C 175–200°C and beyond
    System cooling and size Larger heatsink Smaller, passive-friendly
    Wafer and device cost Lower Higher, narrowing through 2026
    Reliability in harsh duty Good Excellent

    The SiC vs silicon IGBT decision is rarely about the chip alone. SiC lets designers shrink the passives, cooling, and magnetics — frequently erasing the device-level price gap at the system level, particularly in EV powertrains and DC fast chargers.

    Which Applications Justify the SiC Premium

    Not every design needs SiC, but several clearly do. The clearest winners are:

    • EV traction inverters and on-board chargers, where efficiency extends range and shrinks the cooling package.
    • DC fast chargers, where SiC cuts the size and loss of the power stage at high switching frequency.
    • Solar and storage inverters, where system-level savings on magnetics and heatsinks outweigh the wafer premium.
    • Motor drives and industrial power supplies running at high frequency or in hot environments.
    • Rail and grid equipment, where reliability under thermal cycling is decisive.

    If your product switches at high frequency, runs hot, or must stay compact, the substrate investment usually pays back quickly.

    2026 Sourcing Checklist

    1. Define the form: bare substrate or epitaxial wafer, and the exact target voltage class for the epi.
    2. Pin the diameter: standardize on 6-inch for volume; reserve 8-inch for qualified, cost-tolerant programs.
    3. Demand the metrology: MPD, BPD, TSD, TTV, warp, resistivity, and epi thickness and doping.
    4. Map the supply base: qualified houses exist across China, Japan, the United States, and Europe — balance lead time, minimum order quantity, and geopolitical exposure.
    5. Qualify before scaling: run a lot-acceptance test on the first three lots before committing production volume.
    6. Track the ramp: 8-inch capacity and Chinese domestic yield are the two variables that will move 2026 pricing most.

    Documents and Certificates to Request

    Beyond the metrology numbers, ask each supplier for a certificate of conformance (CoC), X-ray orientation confirmation, resistivity mapping, a defect-map summary, and current RoHS and REACH declarations. For automotive or aerospace programs, evidence of IATF 16949 or AS9100-aligned quality systems should sit inside the qualification packet. Treat these documents as part of the product, not as paperwork.

    Lead Times and Pricing in 2026

    Expect 6-inch substrate lead times of several weeks for standard grades, lengthening for tight-spec or epitaxial builds. Pricing is softening as Chinese domestic capacity scales and 8-inch lines qualify, but allocation risk remains for the highest-quality, lowest-defect wafers. Build buffer into critical programs and qualify a second source early.

    Pitfalls to Avoid

    Do not specify a bare substrate when the line needs an epitaxial wafer. Do not chase the lowest price without the metrology sheet. And do not assume “SiC” is one interchangeable commodity — treat the substrate as a configured, qualified component with a documented pedigree.

    Bottom Line

    For power-electronics buyers in 2026, the silicon carbide substrate for power electronics is the foundation of a faster, cooler, and smaller system. Learn the grades, insist on the epitaxial specification, and run a disciplined qualification process — and the SiC-versus-IGBT math will work firmly in your favor.

  • Carbon Fiber Prepreg Unpacked: Resin Systems, Cure Kinetics and the Use Cases That Justify the Premium

    What Carbon Fiber Prepreg Is

    Carbon fiber prepreg is a thin, semi-cured intermediate material made by impregnating carbon fiber (unidirectional tape or fabric) with a matrix resin such as epoxy, bismaleimide (BMI) or phenolic under controlled temperature. By locking the fiber-to-resin ratio at the factory, prepreg delivers highly predictable laminate properties and low void content, making it the structural backbone of aerospace, wind-turbine blades and high-end sporting goods.

    Grade Systems & Key Specs

    Dimension Typical Values Procurement Meaning
    Fiber grade T300 / T700 / T800 / T1100 Strength & modulus class
    Resin system Epoxy / BMI / Phenolic Temperature & toughness
    Areal weight 100–600 g/m² Ply thickness design
    Resin content 33%–42% Mechanics & process window
    Cure temperature RT / 120℃ / 180℃ Tooling & energy cost

    Resin Systems & Cure Kinetics

    Epoxy is mature and tough, covering most aerospace and industrial parts. BMI withstands higher temperatures (long-term >180℃) for engine-adjacent and supersonic structures; phenolic targets flame retardancy and ablation. The cure window (gel time, ramp profile) sets the working time and part yield—request DSC curves and gel-time data at sourcing.

    Cold Chain & Storage

    Prepreg is temperature-sensitive and typically stored at -18℃, with a 6–12 month shelf life; after out-loading it must be laid up within a defined open time. Shipments require unbroken cold chain—verify the data-logger and batch labels on arrival to avoid premature activation and tack loss.

    Use Cases That Justify the Premium

    When a part demands high specific strength, fatigue reliability or designed lay-up (wind-turbine spar caps, aerospace secondary structures, race monocoques, satellite frames), prepreg beats hand-layup and liquid molding on control and material savings. For low-cost, high-volume, simple geometries, weigh its cold-chain and equipment overhead. Sourcing tip: pick the grade and supplier against the end-part certification standard (e.g., aerospace NADCAP) and require batch-consistency reports.

  • 碳纤维预浸料选型指南:牌号体系、固化工艺与风电航天应用场景(2026)

    碳纤维预浸料是什么

    碳纤维预浸料(Prepreg)是将碳纤维(单向带或织物)预先浸渍环氧树脂、双马(BMI)或酚醛等基体树脂,并在控制温度下半固化制成的薄片状中间材料。它把”纤维+树脂”的配比在工厂级完成,使复合材料构件性能高度可控、孔隙率更低,是航空航天、风电叶片与高端体育器材的结构基石。

    牌号体系与关键规格

    维度 常见取值 采购含义
    纤维牌号 T300 / T700 / T800 / T1100 强度与模量等级
    树脂体系 环氧 / BMI / 酚醛 耐温与韧性
    面密度 100–600 g/m² 铺层厚度设计
    树脂含量 33%–42% 力学与工艺窗口
    固化温度 室温 / 120℃ / 180℃ 模具与能耗成本

    树脂体系与固化行为

    环氧树脂工艺成熟、韧性好,覆盖绝大多数航空与工业件;BMI 耐温更高(长期 >180℃),用于发动机周边与超声速结构;酚醛侧重阻燃与烧蚀。固化窗口(凝胶时间、升温曲线)直接决定可操作时间与构件良率,采购时应索取 DSC 曲线与凝胶时间数据。

    冷链与贮存

    预浸料对温度敏感,通常需 -18℃ 冷库贮存,保质期 6–12 个月;出库后需在规定开窗期内完成铺贴。运输必须全程冷链,到货应核对温度记录仪与批次标签,避免提前活化导致粘性失效。

    值得付溢价的应用场景

    当构件需要满足高比强度、疲劳可靠性或可设计铺层(如风电主梁、航空次承力件、赛车单体壳、卫星结构)时,预浸料相比手糊/液体成型更可控、更省料。对低成本、大批量、外形简单的部件,则需权衡其冷链与设备投入。采购建议:按最终构件认证标准(如航空 NADCAP)反向选定牌号与供应商,并要求批次一致性报告。

  • Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily, 24 Aug 2026 | Brent Breaks $94 and Reignites Costs, PI Film Lands a Second 20%+ Hike, PTFE Grades Split Further

    Price Trend Daily Report – 2026-08-24

    Key takeaway: Brent crude surged 6.4% in a single week to break $94/bbl, lifting the cost floor across the entire chain. PI film’s second round of 20%+ hikes has landed in July–August, making it the only genuine seller’s market this period. PTFE grade divergence is widening — commodity powder under pressure while electronic grades hold. High-end and low-end zirconia have fully decoupled.

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE resin (suspension medium granule) RMB 44,000–46,000/t (Shandong low end 31,800) -1% to 0% Weak, choppy ↘
    PTFE resin (suspension fine powder) RMB 47,000–50,000/t 0% Relatively resilient →
    PTFE dispersion resin / dispersion emulsion RMB 44,000–46,000 / 28,000–30,000/t 0% Stable →
    PEEK resin (domestic virgin) RMB 300,000–400,000/t (imported 550,000–1,000,000) 0% Stable to slightly weak →
    Carbon fibre T300-12K (Jilin) RMB 100/kg 0% (MoM +5.3%) Bottoming and recovering ↗
    Carbon fibre T700-12K RMB 105–135/kg 0% Range-bound at the bottom →
    PI film (electrical grade, 25μm) Uniaxial 110–170 / biaxial 170–220 RMB/kg +1% to +2% Confirmed uptrend ↑
    PI film (electronic grade) RMB 200–500/kg; high-end MPI approx. RMB 2.5m/t +2% to +3% Seller’s market ↑↑
    Fused zirconia RMB 33,250/t 0% Stalemate at highs →
    Zircon sand 65% / zirconium oxychloride RMB 11,300 / 19,000 per t Zircon sand easing Divergent ↘→
    Alumina (metallurgical grade) RMB 2,692.9/t -0.5% Weak and declining ↘
    [Cost driver] Brent crude USD 94.39/bbl +6.4% Sharp rally ↑↑
    [Cost driver] Anhydrous HF RMB 14,700–16,500/t 0% (+40% YTD) Firm at highs ↑
    [Cost driver] Yttria (China domestic) RMB 60.7/kg 0% (+21% YTD) Firm at highs ↑

    Notable Moves

    • Brent crude: +6.4% week on week. Brent settled at USD 94.39/bbl on 21 August and WTI at USD 87.06/bbl, a sixth consecutive session of gains and a three-week high. Crude transiting the Strait of Hormuz has fallen from a normal ~21.6 million bpd to 4.9 million bpd, with only 73 vessel transits in the week (versus 91 the prior week). The IEA now puts the Q3 global deficit at 1.8 million bpd, and observed global inventories fell 69 million barrels in July to below 7.9 billion barrels — the first time since April 2025. The US Treasury Secretary has said the “largest coordinated economic isolation in history” against Iran will be detailed on 24 August. This is the biggest variable this period: cost floors for acrylonitrile, dianhydrides/diamines and the fluorochemical chain will move up systemically, with pass-through expected within two to four weeks.
    • PI film: second round of 20%+ hikes confirmed. After a 20%–30% rise in Q2, prices went up more than 20% again in July–August — two rounds stacked. UBE has 80% of its electronic-grade capacity locked by downstream long-term contracts, and Kaneka, having raised global prices 20% on 16 April, is preparing another increase. The gap is structural: industry demand of 28,000 t against supply of 18,000 t. PSPI (DRAM/HBM passivation) demand is roughly 400 t in 2026, doubling to 800 t in 2027; MPI (memory packaging and optical modules) goes from 3,000–4,000 t to 7,000 t. Global supply sits with five or six offshore producers with no new capacity planned before 2030 — only incremental debottlenecking — and they prioritise Samsung, SK Hynix and TSMC. Shortage is expected to persist beyond 2028, with mainland China the tightest region.
    • PTFE: structural divergence widening. Mainstream suspension medium granule is under pressure at RMB 44,000–46,000/t while Shandong low-end quotes remain at RMB 31,800/t — an intra-month spread above 40%. Upstream fluorspar and anhydrous HF stay firm and R22 quota controls keep supply tight, so the cost floor holds, but pass-through remains blocked. Leading producers have softened list prices modestly, mid-size and small plants face growing destocking pressure and are discounting more actively. Commodity powder is falling hardest; high-end electronic and lithium-battery fine powders are relatively resilient.
    • Zirconia: high and low end fully decoupled. Zircon sand 65% has eased to about RMB 11,300/t and zirconium oxychloride holds at RMB 19,000/t, yet high-end yttria-stabilised zirconia is on an independent uptrend. Japan’s Tosoh has suspended dental-grade powder supply after losing yttria feedstock, creating a shortfall of roughly 6,000 t/year at the high end, and Sinocera raised zirconia powder prices 10%–40% effective 27 July. Year to date, zircon sand is up 17%, zirconium oxychloride 36% and yttria 21%.
    • Carbon fibre: flat on the week, recovering on the month. Jilin T300/12K stands at RMB 100/kg (+5.3% MoM) and T300/25K at RMB 90/kg (+5.9%); Jiangsu T700/12K is flat at RMB 105/kg while Guotai Dacheng offers T700/12K at RMB 135/kg. Industry cost is RMB 114,145/t (+3.2% MoM) with gross margin still negative at RMB -10,002/t. Inventory has eased slightly to 13,230 t, July output reached 11,295 t (+9.5% MoM) and utilisation was 69.8%. The rebound is cost-driven repair, not demand-led.
    • PEEK: flat. Domestic virgin resin is RMB 300,000–400,000/t and imported material RMB 550,000–1,000,000/t. The humanoid-robot narrative has cooled, and continued domestic capacity ramp-up at Zhongyan and Jida plus import substitution has rebalanced supply and demand.

    Impact Analysis

    Procurement cost. The oil rally will lift acrylonitrile, BPDA/PMDA dianhydrides and diamines within two to four weeks, feeding directly into PI film and carbon fibre precursor costs. PI film is the largest cost item this period and electronic grades have entered a “price without volume” phase — packaging, optical-module and AI-server BOMs must be repriced immediately (PI content is worth roughly RMB 20 per 800G optical module and RMB 32.7 per 1.6T unit). Commodity PTFE and metallurgical alumina remain low and are the only categories where cost can still be squeezed this period. High-end zirconia, by contrast, directly raises costs for dental, MLCC and PCB grinding-media applications.

    Supply chain. PI film — especially PSPI and MPI — and high-end yttria-stabilised zirconia are seller’s markets with lengthening lead times, and offshore capacity is reserved for offshore majors, so Chinese buyers must secure volume via long-term contracts and prepayment. Buyers retain leverage in PTFE, but the same strategy cannot be applied to commodity and electronic grades alike. Carbon fibre has ample domestic capacity and the best supply elasticity, with part of Zhongfu Shenying’s 30,000 t Lianyungang project already onstream. Tanker risk premiums will simultaneously raise landed costs and insurance on imported material.

    Actionable Recommendations

    Materials to lock in now

    • PI film (electronic grade / MPI / PSPI) — sign three- to six-month contracts or an annual framework. Securing volume matters more than securing price right now; a 10%–15% premium for allocation is acceptable. Start qualifying a domestic second source in parallel (Rui Hua Tai’s MPI has passed certification at two memory makers and already ships into optical modules).
    • High-end zirconia powder (yttria-stabilised / dental grade) — Tosoh’s 6,000 t/year gap remains unfilled; lock Q4 allocation with Sinocera or another domestic leader as soon as possible.
    • Carbon fibre T700-12K — cost is up 3.2% MoM with industry margins negative, and RMB 105/kg sits close to cash cost. Lock three to six months forward.
    • PTFE dispersion resin and high-end electronic fine powder — producer inventories are low and a catch-up move with HF is likely. Build two to four weeks of cover early.

    Materials to monitor

    • PTFE commodity suspension medium granule — the weak, choppy phase has not ended and the supply-demand balance remains soft. Wait two to four weeks for confirmed stabilisation and build inventory in tranches rather than all at once.
    • Alumina (metallurgical grade) — supply strong, demand weak. September is expected to range-trade low at RMB 2,580–2,780/t (monthly average near 2,680). Two to three weeks of safety stock is sufficient.
    • PEEK standard industrial grade — domestic capacity keeps expanding and the price centre is drifting lower, so buy to need. Only aerospace- and medical-certified grades warrant annual framework agreements.

    Signals to watch closely: daily vessel transits through the Strait of Hormuz and Iranian export loadings; the US sanctions detail due 24 August; China’s fuel price adjustment window at midnight on 28 August (institutions estimate an increase of about RMB 370/t, equal to RMB 0.27–0.30 per litre of gasoline); further developments in yttria export controls; and the timing of Kaneka’s next PI price increase letter.


    This report is compiled from publicly available market data for reference only. Procurement decisions should factor in your own inventory position, payment terms and supplier relationships.

    Market Intelligence Officer | New Materials Price Trend Monitoring | 2026-08-24

  • 2026-08-24 新材料价格趋势日报|布油破94美元成本重启,PI薄膜第二轮提价20%+,PTFE牌号分化加剧

    2026-08-24 价格趋势日报

    核心结论:布伦特原油单周暴涨6.4%突破94美元/桶,全链条成本底系统性上移;PI薄膜7-8月第二轮提价20%+落地,是本期唯一真正的卖方市场;PTFE牌号分化加剧,通用粉料承压、电子级抗跌;氧化锆高低端彻底脱钩。

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 4.4-4.6万元/吨(山东低端3.18万) -1%~0% 弱势震荡 ↘
    PTFE树脂(悬浮细粉) 4.7-5.0万元/吨 0% 相对抗跌 →
    PTFE分散树脂 / 分散乳液 4.4-4.6万 / 2.8-3.0万元/吨 0% 稳定 →
    PEEK树脂(国产纯树脂) 30-40万元/吨(进口55-100万) 0% 稳中偏弱 →
    碳纤维 T300-12K(吉林) 100元/kg 0%(月环比+5.3%) 触底回升 ↗
    碳纤维 T700-12K 105-135元/kg 0% 底部盘整 →
    PI薄膜(电工级25μm) 单拉110-170 / 双拉170-220元/kg +1%~+2% 确认上行 ↑
    PI薄膜(电子级) 200-500元/kg;高端MPI约250万元/吨 +2%~+3% 卖方市场 ↑↑
    电熔氧化锆 3.325万元/吨 0% 高位僵持 →
    65%锆英砂 / 氧氯化锆 1.13万 / 1.9万元/吨 锆英砂回落 分化 ↘→
    氧化铝(冶金级) 2692.9元/吨 -0.5% 弱势下行 ↘
    [成本项]布伦特原油 94.39美元/桶 +6.4% 急涨 ↑↑
    [成本项]无水氢氟酸 1.47-1.65万元/吨 0%(年内+40%) 高位坚挺 ↑
    [成本项]氧化钇(国内) 60.7元/kg 0%(年内+21%) 高位坚挺 ↑

    重点变动

    • 布伦特原油:+6.4%(周) —— 8月21日收94.39美元/桶,WTI 87.06美元/桶,连涨六个交易日、创三周新高。霍尔木兹海峡原油通行量已从常态约2160万桶/日降至490万桶/日,周船次仅73艘(前周91艘);IEA测算Q3全球缺口扩至180万桶/日,7月全球可观测库存单月降6900万桶、跌破79亿桶(2025年4月以来首次)。美财长称8月24日将公布”史上规模最大”对伊经济孤立方案。这是本期最大变量:丙烯腈、二酐/二胺、氟化工链的成本底将系统性上移,预计2-4周向下游传导。
    • PI薄膜:第二轮提价20%+确认 —— Q2已涨20%-30%,7-8月再度提价20%以上,两轮叠加。宇部兴产80%电子级产能被下游长协锁定;钟渊化学4月16日全球提价20%后正酝酿新一轮上调。缺口是结构性的:全行业需求2.8万吨对供给1.8万吨;PSPI(DRAM/HBM钝化层)2026年需求约400吨、2027年翻倍至800吨,MPI(存储封装/光模块)3000-4000吨→7000吨;全球供给集中于海外5-6家厂商且2030年前无新增产能计划,仅靠技改小幅补量,优先保障三星、海力士、台积电。缺货预计持续至2028年之后,中国大陆货源最紧。
    • PTFE:结构性分化加剧 —— 主流悬浮中粒4.4-4.6万元/吨承压下跌,山东低端报价仍在3.18万元/吨,月内高低价差超40%。上游萤石、无水氢氟酸坚挺,叠加R22配额管控致货源偏紧,成本底稳固但传导持续受阻;头部挂牌价小幅松动,中小厂去库压力加大、让利出货增多,通用粉料跌幅明显,高端电子级与锂电细粉相对抗跌。
    • 氧化锆:高低端彻底脱钩 —— 65%锆英砂回落至约1.13万元/吨,氧氯化锆稳于1.9万元/吨,但高端钇稳定氧化锆走独立上涨行情:日本东曹因氧化钇断供暂停齿科粉体供应,形成年约6000吨高端缺口;国瓷材料自7月27日起氧化锆粉体涨价10%-40%。上游锆英砂年内+17%、氧氯化锆+36%、氧化钇+21%。
    • 碳纤维:周内持稳、月度回升 —— 吉林T300/12K 100元/kg(月环比+5.3%)、T300/25K 90元/kg(+5.9%),江苏T700/12K 105元/kg持平,国泰大成T700/12K报盘135元/kg。行业成本11.41万元/吨(月环比+3.2%),毛利仍为-10002元/吨;库存1.32万吨小幅去化,7月产量1.13万吨(环比+9.5%)、开工率69.8%。反弹属成本修复性,非需求拉动。
    • PEEK:持平 —— 国产纯树脂30-40万元/吨,进口55-100万元/吨;人形机器人题材热度回落,中研、吉大等国产产能持续爬坡叠加进口替代,供需重新平衡。

    影响分析

    对采购成本的影响:油价急涨将在2-4周内推高丙烯腈、BPDA/PMDA二酐、二胺等中间体,直接抬升PI薄膜与碳纤维原丝成本;PI薄膜已是本期最大成本项,电子级进入”有价无量”阶段,封装、光模块、AI服务器相关BOM必须立刻重估报价(800G光模块单只PI价值量约20元、1.6T约32.7元)。PTFE通用料与冶金级氧化铝仍处低位,是本期唯一可压成本的品类。高端氧化锆则直接推高齿科、MLCC、PCB研磨介质成本。

    对供应链的影响:PI薄膜(尤其PSPI/MPI)与高端钇稳定氧化锆已是卖方市场,交期拉长且海外产能优先保障境外大客户,国内买方必须以长协+预付锁量;PTFE买方议价权仍在,但通用料与电子级不可套用同一策略;碳纤维本土产能充裕、供应弹性最好,中复神鹰连云港3万吨项目部分产线已投产;油运风险溢价将同步推高进口料到岸成本与保险费用。

    行动建议

    建议锁定价格的材料

    • PI薄膜(电子级/MPI/PSPI) —— 签3-6个月长协乃至年度框架,此时锁量优先于锁价,可接受10%-15%溢价换配额;同步启动国产二供验证(瑞华泰MPI已通过两家存储厂认证、光模块已实际供货)。
    • 高端氧化锆粉体(钇稳定/齿科级) —— 东曹6000吨/年缺口未补,建议尽快锁定国瓷等国内龙头Q4配额。
    • 碳纤维T700-12K —— 成本月环比+3.2%、行业毛利为负,105元/kg接近现金成本底,建议锁3-6个月远期。
    • PTFE分散树脂与高端电子细粉 —— 厂家库存低位,随氢氟酸补涨概率大,可提前备2-4周量。

    建议观望的材料

    • PTFE通用悬浮中粒 —— 弱势震荡未止、供需格局偏弱,等2-4周确认企稳,逢低分批建库而非一次性备货。
    • 氧化铝(冶金级) —— 供强需弱,9月预计2580-2780元/吨低位盘整(月均约2680),维持2-3周安全库存即可。
    • PEEK标准工业级 —— 国产扩产持续、价格中枢下移,按需采购;仅航空、医疗认证牌号需签年度框架协议。

    需重点盯防的信号:霍尔木兹海峡日通行船次与伊朗出口装载量;8月24日美方对伊制裁细则;8月28日24时国内成品油调价窗口(机构预估上调约370元/吨,折合汽油+0.27~0.30元/升);氧化钇出口管制后续动态;钟渊化学新一轮PI提价函落地时点。


    本报告基于公开市场数据整理,仅供参考。采购决策请结合自身库存水位、账期与供应商关系综合判断。

    市场情报官 | 新材料价格趋势监控 | 2026-08-24

  • 【政策预警日报】2026-08-24 新材料合规监控:欧盟PPWR强制实施、中国新化学物质备案通道关闭、警惕“8月SVHC新增”虚假信息

    报告日期:2026年8月24日(周一) | 监控范围:EU REACH / EU PPWR、US EPA TSCA、中国强制性国标与新化学物质环境管理 | 整体风险等级:🟠 中高

    一、结论先行

    1. 本日无新增突发法规,但本月已有两项强制性变动落地,且均处于执法窗口早期:欧盟PPWR(8月12日全面适用)与中国新化学物质”环境管理备案”通道关闭(8月15日)。这两项对新材料企业的影响都是”立即生效、无过渡期”。
    2. REACH SVHC 本日无正式更新。候选清单维持 253项(最近一次正式更新为2026年2月4日)。新增的正己烷与双酚AF(BPAF)的 REACH 第7(2)条通报期限已于 2026年8月4日届满,未通报的在欧生产商/进口商已处于违规状态,需立即补救。
    3. 重要辨伪(本期核心提示):本月出现多篇声称”ECHA 于8月4日/7日/8日/9日/13日分别新增 3 / 5 / 12 / 5 / 13 项 SVHC”的中文与英文网络文章,彼此矛盾、无 ECHA 官方公告支撑,判定为虚假信息。切勿据此启动产品整改、发布对客户声明或更新符合性文件。

    风险速览

    序号 政策领域 事项 状态 风险等级
    1 EU PPWR (EU) 2025/40 包装有害物质限值 + PFAS限值 + DoC + EPR 全面适用 2026-08-12 已生效 🔴 高
    2 中国新化学物质环境管理 停止办理”环境管理备案”,改走登记申请(参照简易登记) 2026-08-15 已生效 🟠 中高
    3 EU REACH SVHC 正己烷 / BPAF 第7(2)条通报期限届满 2026-08-04 已届满 🟡 中(补救期)
    4 中国强制性国标 公告2026年第34号15项强标发布;2项建材/外加剂强标8月1日生效 已发布 / 部分已生效 🟡 中
    5 信息环境 “8月ECHA新增SVHC”系列虚假信息扩散 本月持续 🟠 中高(误判风险)

    二、重大变动预警

    预警 1|🔴 高风险:欧盟包装法规 PPWR (EU) 2025/40 已于 8月12日 全面强制适用

    生效时间:2026年8月12日(已生效第12天) | 法律地位:法规(Regulation),直接适用于27个成员国 + 北爱尔兰,无需成员国转化,同步废止原指令 94/62/EC。

    8月12日起立即适用的硬性条款:

    条款 要求 适用范围
    Art.5 重金属 铅+镉+汞+六价铬 总量 ≤ 100 mg/kg 所有材质、所有包装组件(含油墨、胶黏剂、涂层、标签)
    Art.5(5) PFAS 单个非聚合物PFAS < 25 ppb;非聚合物PFAS总和 < 250 ppb;含聚合物在内的总氟 < 50 ppm。总氟 > 50 mg/kg 时须提供氟来源(PFAS/非PFAS)证明 食品接触包装整体,故意添加与非故意存在(NIAS)均受管控
    Art.5(1) 关注物质(SoC) SoC 的存在与浓度须”最小化”并可举证;欧委会与ECHA拟于 2026-12-31 前发布 SoC 清单(预计参照 REACH SVHC) 所有包装
    Art.38/39 符合性 制造商完成合格评定、编制技术文件、签发 EU DoC;一次性包装留存5年、可重复使用10年;主管机关索要须在 10个工作日内提供 每一种包装型号
    Art.15/18 标识 包装本体或随附文件标注型号/批次/序列号 + 制造商(及进口商)名称与地址 所有包装
    Art.44 EPR 每一个首次投放的成员国单独完成EPR注册,注册号不可跨国通用;非欧盟企业须配欧盟授权代表 所有带包装商品的投放者
    Art.6 可回收性 包装须具备可回收性并出具声明;DfR 分级门槛(≥C级)自2030-01-01、(≥B级)自2038-01-01 才限制市场准入 所有包装

    关键执法细节(易被忽略):

    • 无库存清库期。欧委会明确:8月12日之前生产但之后才首次投放欧盟市场的包装,必须符合新限值;8月12日前已投放市场的包装可继续流通。这意味着在途货与成品仓是当期最大风险点。
    • 检测须逐层拆分。纸箱/彩盒/复合膜需将基材、油墨、覆膜、胶水分别取样检测,禁止混合材料测平均值;不同材质或同材质不同颜色不可合并送检。
    • PFAS 检测方法尚未欧盟统一。欧委会 2026年6月5日指南给出三步法:①测总氟,<50 mg/kg 可视为合规;②总氟超限则区分有机氟/无机氟(如热解-GC/MS),有机氟<50 mg/kg 可视为合规;③第三步用 直接TOP(可氧化前体总量)分析核对 25 µg/kg 与 250 µg/kg 限值。
    • 责任不可转移。合格评定可委托第三方实验室,但技术文件编制义务与DoC签发责任由制造商承担,不能通过合同转移给下游。食品接触材料(EU)No 10/2011 的DoC可与PPWR DoC合并为一份文件,但两套合格评定须分别完成。

    对新材料企业的影响分析:

    • 阻隔涂层与功能助剂供应商冲击最大。防油纸、纸吸管涂层、纸浆模塑餐具、微波食品包装、复合软包装的传统含氟阻隔体系(含侧链氟聚物、含氟加工助剂)在食品接触场景基本不可用,需切换到无氟阻隔路线(水性丙烯酸/聚烯烃淋膜、改性淀粉、PVOH、生物基蜡、无氟施胶剂等)。
    • 非故意存在(NIAS)成为新风险。限值不区分是否故意添加,回收浆料、复用设备、脱模剂、上游母料带入的微量氟同样触发超限;欧委会称初步实验室数据显示仅”故意添加”的包装会超限,但回收料比例上升会侵蚀这一安全边界。
    • 油墨、胶黏剂、涂层企业被纳入重金属链条。100 mg/kg 是四项重金属总和,且适用于每一个包装组件——颜料(尤其黄/红/橙色系)、金属化镀层、封口漆是高频超标项。
    • 数据穿透要求升级。下游品牌商为出具DoC,必然向上游索取全成分披露(FMD)与检测报告,材料商的配方保密与合规披露需要重新平衡(建议采用第三方保密披露或成分声明+CAS级筛查结论)。

    行动建议(优先级从高到低):

    1. 本周内:冻结并盘点”已生产未投放”的欧盟在途/在仓包装,按投放日切分为”8·12前已投放(可继续流通,保留投放凭证)”与”8·12后投放(须符合新限值)”两类,后者立即安排总氟+四项重金属筛查。
    2. 本周内:确认自身在PPWR下的角色(制造商/进口商/授权代表),不要默认”由客户负责”——DoC 义务随”以自身名义投放+主导设计规格”落地。
    3. 2周内:对全部输欧食品接触包装SKU建立”总氟筛查优先”的三步检测计划,先用总氟做低成本分流,仅对超50 mg/kg的样品做有机氟与TOP分析,控制检测成本。
    4. 2周内:逐国核查EPR注册状态(德、法、意、西、比、荷、爱、波、瑞典为优先合规国),无注册即无市场准入。
    5. 1个月内:向上游发放PPWR专项供应商问卷(四项重金属总和、总氟、是否含氟处理工艺、回收料比例、SoC自评),并在采购合同中加入”法规变更即时告知 + 不合规退换责任”条款。
    6. 持续:跟踪 2026-12-31 前的 SoC 清单授权法案与再生塑料含量计算方法实施细则,二者将直接决定2028—2030年的技术路线。

    预警 2|🟠 中高风险:中国新化学物质”环境管理备案”通道自 8月15日 起关闭

    文件:生态环境部办公厅《关于新化学物质环境管理登记有关事项的通知》(2026年7月31日印发,8月上旬公开) | 生效时间:2026年8月15日(已生效第9天)

    核心变化:

    • 自2026年8月15日起,停止办理新化学物质环境管理备案
    • 原符合《新化学物质环境管理登记办法》(生态环境部令第12号)备案情形的单位,须在生产、进口前提交新化学物质环境管理登记申请表,并附符合该办法第十条第三款相应情形的证明材料,以及已掌握的环境与健康危害特性、环境风险信息。
    • 主管部门参照简易登记程序和时限受理并审批。
    • 立法背景:贯彻实施《中华人民共和国生态环境法典》;后续若出台新规定,本通知自动失效。

    影响分析:

    • 最直接受影响者:原走备案通道的低吨位(年量较小)新物质、聚合物、科研与出口专用等情形的新单体、新助剂、新聚合物、新电子化学品导入项目。
    • 从”告知式”到”审批式”,节奏变量增大。备案本质是告知性程序,而登记(即便参照简易程序)涉及受理、审批与时限,新品导入与首批进口的时间表必须重排;研发-中试-量产的窗口期需要预留缓冲。
    • 合规资料要求提高。需同时提交”符合第十条第三款情形”的证明材料与已掌握的危害/风险信息,对上游境外供应商的数据配合度依赖度上升。
    • 过渡衔接存在不确定性。通知未明确8月15日前已完成备案的效力与后续处理,也未细化在途申请的处理规则。

    行动建议:

    1. 本周内:盘点所有在研/在导入的新化学物质清单,标注原计划走”备案”的项目,逐项改按登记申请重新准备材料;已提交但未办结的申请立即与生态环境部固体废物与化学品管理技术中心确认衔接口径。
    2. 本周内:归档8月15日前已取得的备案凭证(编号、时间、物质标识),作为既有生产/进口行为的合法性证据保留。
    3. 2周内:向境外供应商发函索取危害特性与环境风险数据包(理化、降解、生物累积、生态毒性、健康危害端点),补齐登记申请所需信息。
    4. 持续:跟踪生态环境部就《生态环境法典》配套的新化学物质管理新规,一旦出台本通知自动失效,规则可能再变。

    预警 3|🟡 中风险(已进入补救期):REACH SVHC 正己烷 / BPAF 第7(2)条通报期限已于 8月4日 届满

    背景:2026年2月4日,ECHA(公告 ECHA/NR/26/06)将 2 项物质列入 SVHC 候选清单,清单总数由251项增至 253项

    物质 EC / CAS 列入理由 典型应用
    正己烷 n-hexane 203-777-6 / 110-54-3 Art.57(f) 重复接触特定器官毒性(神经毒性) 清洗剂、涂料、油墨、胶黏剂、配方与聚合物加工用溶剂
    4,4′-[2,2,2-三氟-1-(三氟甲基)亚乙基]双酚及其盐(双酚AF, BPAF) — / — Art.57(c) 生殖毒性 工艺调节剂、交联剂;氟橡胶、高性能树脂、电子化学品

    同批评议的双酚F(BPF, 4,4′-二羟基二苯甲烷)被撤回、未列入;间苯二酚仍处”待确定”状态。

    已届满的义务:REACH 第7(2)条要求,欧盟/EEA 物品生产商与进口商在物品中该物质含量 >0.1%(w/w) 且年量 >1吨/生产商或进口商时,须在物质列入后6个月内向ECHA通报——即 2026年8月4日。该期限已届满20天。

    影响分析:正己烷是首个以非CMR理由(STOT-RE)列入的SVHC,很多企业的SVHC筛查模板仍以CMR/PBT为主,容易漏检;BPAF条目覆盖”及其盐”,实际涵盖多个衍生物,BOM排查难度显著高于单一CAS。氟橡胶密封件、高性能树脂、电子化学品供应链是重点暴露面。

    行动建议:

    1. 立即:核对是否触发第7(2)条通报(>0.1% 且 >1 t/a)。若已触发但未通报,立即补交并留存内部时间线说明;逾期不豁免义务,主动补正优于被动被查。
    2. 立即:确认持续性义务已履行:Art.33 供应链信息传递(>0.1% 即触发,消费者索取须45天内答复)、WFD 项下 SCIP 数据库通报、物质及混合物的 SDS 更新。这三项没有截止日,是长期合规项。
    3. 2周内:在SVHC筛查模板中补入非CMR类判定路径(Art.57(f) 等同关注),并将BPAF按”物质族+盐类”建立同族筛查规则。
    4. 持续:候选清单通常每年更新1—2次(历史窗口集中在1—2月与6—7月)。2026年6月未发生正式更新,下一窗口预计在 2027年1—2月

    预警 4|🟡 中风险:中国强制性国标新批次发布,2项材料相关强标已于 8月1日 生效

    (1)国家标准公告 2026年第34号(批准日期 2026-07-30):15项强制性国标——与新材料/化工相关的条目:

    标准号 名称 代替 实施日期
    GB 14569.1-2026 低水平放射性废物固化体性能要求—水泥固化体 GB 14569.1-2011 2026-09-01
    GB 17411-2026 船用燃料油 GB 17411-2015 2027-02-01
    GB 15578-2026 电阻焊机 安全要求 GB 15578-2008 2027-02-01
    GB 44721-2026 智能网联汽车 自动驾驶系统安全要求 GB/T 44721-2024 2027-07-01
    GB 1787-2026 航空活塞式发动机燃料 GB 1787-2018 2027-08-01
    GB 18047-2026 车用压缩天然气 GB 18047-2017 2027-08-01
    GB 25199-2026 生物柴油调合车用柴油 GB 25199-2017 2027-08-01
    GB 7916-2026 化妆品 安全通用要求 GB 7916-1987 2028-01-01

    (2)2026年8月11日,市场监管总局批准发布338项国家标准(强制性15项 + 推荐性323项)。新材料关注点:变形高温合金、复合轧辊、环氧涂层钢丝及钢绞线等38项材料类国标(指向关键材料国产化替代与高端应用场景拓展);立体显示器件、柔性显示器件等新型显示标准;光路板、纤维光学互连器件等光电子标准。

    (3)已于 2026年8月1日 生效的强制性国标(材料相关):

    • GB 46039-2025《混凝土外加剂安全技术规范》(强制性,2026-08-01实施,首次制定)——外加剂生产与应用企业须完成合规切换。
    • GB 46520-2025《建筑用绝热材料及制品燃烧性能安全技术规范》(2026-08-01实施);配套的 GB 8624-2025《建筑材料及制品燃烧性能分级》将于 2027-01-01 实施——绝热/保温材料(聚苯、聚氨酯、酚醛、岩棉等)的燃烧性能技术要求与分级判定体系同步升级。

    行动建议:①绝热材料与混凝土外加剂企业立即核验现产型号是否已按新强标完成型式检验与标识更新,8月1日后出厂产品适用新规;②燃料类(船燃、CNG、生物柴油调合)企业按2027年时点排布指标迭代与检测能力建设;③关注变形高温合金等38项材料标准的具体编号与实施日,纳入产品标准符合性清单。

    三、信息辨伪:本月网络流传的”ECHA 8月新增SVHC”系列消息为虚假信息

    本期监控在中英文渠道检索到至少6篇声称2026年8月ECHA更新SVHC清单的文章,内容互相矛盾:

    声称日期 声称内容 判定
    2026-08-04 新增3项SVHC(阻燃剂、染料中间体),影响纸品与造纸助剂 ❌ 无ECHA来源
    2026-08-07 新增5项SVHC(化妆品原料、婴童涂层、宠物塑料助剂) ❌ 无ECHA来源
    2026-08-08 / 08-09 新增12项 / 5项SVHC(阻燃剂、增塑剂、纳米金属氧化物、有机磷);并要求”EN 14040:2026符合性声明” ❌ 无ECHA来源;所引标准号亦无法核实
    2026-08-11 “生态聚合物”自8月11日起强制SCIP备案 ❌ 无ECHA来源
    2026-08-13 REACH修订新增13项PFAS进入SVHC,启动强制通报与替代评估 ❌ 无ECHA来源

    判定依据:①ECHA 候选清单历来每年正式更新1—2次并配发编号新闻稿(如2月4日的 ECHA/NR/26/06),不存在”一个月内更新5次”的实践;②上述文章的物质数量、类别、生效日期彼此冲突;③均出自内容农场型站点,无官方公告链接、无CAS/EC号、无法规编号;④真实的候选清单总数仍为 253项

    行动建议:

    • 不得据此启动整改、发布客户声明或更新符合性文件——错误声明本身会构成新的合规风险与商誉风险。
    • SVHC 变动只认三个源:ECHA 候选清单页(echa.europa.eu/candidate-list-table)、ECHA 编号新闻稿、欧盟官方公报(OJEU)法规文本。第三方检测机构(SGS/CTI/Eurofins 等)通报可作为提示,但须回溯官方原文。
    • 建议在内部合规SOP中加入”单一可信源核验“步骤:任何外部法规情报在进入整改流程前,必须附官方公告链接或法规编号。

    四、趋势追踪(尚未生效,但需提前布局)

    4.1 欧盟 PFAS 全面限制(REACH 附录XVII)——年底进入决定性节点

    • 提案由丹麦、德国、荷兰、挪威、瑞典五国主管部门于2023年1月13日提交,覆盖约1万余种PFAS、22个细分行业,是 REACH 史上范围最广的限制提案。
    • 进程:RAC 于 2026-03-02 通过最终意见(确认需要全欧盟层面限制);SEAC 于 2026-03-10 达成草案意见、3月26日公布并启动60天公众咨询,咨询于 2026-05-25 结束;ECHA 于 2026-06-03 公布咨询情况——共收到 3,511条意见,来自 3,200余家机构与250名个人,其中企业占61.6%、行业与贸易协会占25.9%。
    • 下一步:SEAC 预计 2026年底通过最终意见;两份意见提交欧委会后,由欧委会起草限制方案,交 REACH 委员会(成员国代表)审议表决,再经欧洲议会与理事会审查。业界预期限制文本约在2027—2028年落地,过渡期按行业从18个月到13.5年不等。
    • 关键不确定性:SEAC 倾向”分组限制 + 按用途豁免”,不支持立即全面禁用,但自认在替代品可得性、过渡期、经济影响上仍存数据缺口;对医药活性成分(API)不支持无限期豁免,倾向”限时豁免”。2025年提案更新时新增的8个行业(印刷、密封、机械、其他医疗应用、军事应用、爆炸物、技术纺织品、更广泛工业用途)未获委员会逐行业评估,豁免前景最不明朗。
    • 行动建议:①按BOM级别建立PFAS清单(重点:氟聚物/全氟弹性体密封件、含氟涂层、电子与半导体工艺、线缆、氟化气体、润滑剂);②按”用途”而非”行业”准备豁免论证材料(替代品成熟度证据质量直接决定豁免结果);③通过行业协会渠道参与8个未评估行业的后续调查;④建立可审计的时间戳化声明与证据溯源,目标是”可审计”而非”零发现”。

    4.2 美国 EPA TSCA 8(a)(7) PFAS 申报——第三次延期,窗口挪至2027年

    • 2026年4月13日 EPA 在《联邦公报》发布最终规则(91 FR 18786),申报提交期起点改为 2027年1月31日,或实质性最终规则生效后60天,以较早者为准。
    • 申报时长维持不变:一般企业6个月;仅以物品进口商身份申报的小型制造商为12个月
    • 2025年11月13日提出的豁免方案(进口物品、≤0.1%微量、副产品、杂质、非分离中间体、研发用途尚未定稿,将在后续实质性最终规则中明确。EPA 明确表示延期只调时间,不降低数据完整性与准确性要求。
    • 覆盖范围仍为 1,460余种 PFAS,涵盖2011-01-01至2022-12-31期间在美制造(含进口)PFAS、含PFAS混合物与物品,判定标准为”已知或可合理查明”。
    • 行动建议:①不要因延期停止准备——报告编制以月计而非以周计,实质性最终规则可能早于2027年1月31日的兜底日生效;②持续梳理2011年以来的PFAS生产/进口台账与供应链证据;③对拟依赖豁免的情形,预先写明范围假设与举证逻辑(豁免尚未定稿,需可切换)。

    4.3 REACH 附录XVII 2026年两项修订(已生效,纳入基线)

    • 法规 (EU) 2026/859(2026-04-21公布,2026-05-11生效):附录XVII 新增第83项,管控专业用户及普通公众使用物品中的 2,4-二硝基甲苯(2,4-DNT)
    • 法规 (EU) 2026/1168(2026-06-02公布):修订附录XVII 第78项合成聚合物微粒(微塑料/SPM)限制的豁免范围——完善医药类产品豁免、新增研发用途豁免(二者追溯至2023-10-17生效);收紧基体包裹类微塑料豁免(2028-06-22生效)。后者对色母粒、包覆型功能填料、缓释载体等路线有中期影响。

    4.4 承接前期监控、来源待复核的观察项

    以下条目来自本监控体系前期报告,本期未取得一手官方来源复核,仅作提示,行动前须回溯官方原文:

    • US EPA 多壁碳纳米管(MWCNTs, PMN P-22-163)最终 SNUR,称 2026-07-24 公布、2026-09-22 生效(电池添加剂用途,含工作场所防护、暴露监测与危害告知要求)。
    • SNUR 提案批次 26-3(27项物质)意见截止 2026-08-24(即今日);批次 26-4(14项物质)意见截止 2026-08-31,并称自 2026-08-31 起对相关物质出口适用 TSCA 12(b) 出口通报义务。
    • GB/T 27563-2026《工业用N-甲基吡咯烷酮(NMP)》称已发布、2026-12-01 实施,新增电池工业级(纯度≥99.90%)、水分收紧、十余项金属离子ppb级必检、金属颗粒杂质指标。
    • GB 30981.1/.2-2025(涂料有害物质限量)、GB 18580-2025(人造板甲醛释放限量)称自 2026-06-01 强制实施;GB 38031-2025(电动汽车动力电池安全要求)自 2026-07-01 实施(热扩散”不起火、不爆炸”、底部撞击、快充后安全)。其中 GB 38031-2025 时点可信度较高。

    五、基线信息

    政策源 当前基线(截至 2026-08-24) 下一关键节点
    EU REACH SVHC 候选清单 253 项(2026-02-04 更新,新增正己烷、BPAF;BPF撤回;间苯二酚待定) 下一正式更新预计 2027年1—2月
    EU REACH 附录XVII 第83项 2,4-DNT 已生效(2026-05-11);第78项微塑料豁免修订已公布 基体包裹类微塑料豁免收紧 2028-06-22
    EU PFAS 全面限制 SEAC 草案意见阶段,咨询已于 2026-05-25 结束(3,511条意见) SEAC 最终意见:2026年底
    EU PPWR (EU) 2025/40 Art.5 有害物质、DoC、标识、EPR、可回收性声明已强制适用(2026-08-12) SoC清单与再生塑料计算方法:2026-12-31 前
    US EPA TSCA 8(a)(7) 申报窗口起点:2027-01-31 或实质性最终规则生效后60天(较早者) 实质性最终规则(豁免范围定稿):预计2026年内
    中国新化学物质管理 自 2026-08-15 停止备案,改按登记申请(参照简易登记程序与时限) 《生态环境法典》配套新规出台后本通知自动失效
    中国强制性国标 公告2026年第34号15项强标已发布;GB 46039-2025、GB 46520-2025 自 2026-08-01 实施 GB 14569.1-2026(2026-09-01);GB 8624-2025(2027-01-01)

    六、行动清单(按截止时间排序)

    优先级 行动项 建议责任方 时限
    P0 盘点”已生产未投放”欧盟包装库存与在途货,按8·12投放日切分并对8·12后投放批次做总氟+四项重金属筛查 合规 + 物流 + 销售 本周内
    P0 核对 REACH 第7(2)条通报是否触发;未通报的立即补交,并确认 Art.33 / SCIP / SDS 三项持续义务已履行 合规 立即
    P0 重排新化学物质导入计划:原备案项目改按登记申请准备;在途申请与固管中心确认衔接口径;归档8·15前备案凭证 研发 + 注册 本周内
    P1 确认PPWR下自身角色并建立每型号技术文件与EU DoC模板(留存5年/10年,10个工作日内可提供) 合规 + 包装工程 2周内
    P1 逐国核查EPR注册与欧盟授权代表配置(德法意西比荷爱波瑞优先) 合规 + 法务 2周内
    P1 SVHC筛查模板补入非CMR判定路径(Art.57(f))与”物质族+盐类”同族规则(BPAF) 合规 2周内
    P1 绝热材料/混凝土外加剂产品线核验 GB 46520-2025、GB 46039-2025 型式检验与标识更新 质量 + 标准化 2周内
    P2 发放PPWR专项供应商问卷(重金属总和、总氟、含氟工艺、回收料比例、SoC自评)并更新采购合同合规条款 采购 + 合规 1个月内
    P2 按BOM建立PFAS清单与按用途的豁免论证材料,准备参与8个未评估行业的后续调查 研发 + 合规 + 行业协会对接 2026年Q4前
    P2 梳理2011年以来PFAS生产/进口台账,为TSCA 8(a)(7)申报预备数据与范围假设 合规 + 供应链 2026年Q4前
    P3 在合规SOP中加入”单一可信源核验”步骤,阻断内容农场型法规谣言进入整改流程 合规体系 1个月内

    七、监控方法与下一步焦点

    本期核验层级:一手源(ECHA 新闻稿与候选清单、EPA 官网与联邦公报预公布稿、欧盟官方公报、国家市场监督管理总局公告、生态环境部固管中心通知)>权威第三方(SGS / Eurofins / CTI / 商务部WTO-FTA咨询网 / Food Packaging Forum)>行业分析(律所与咨询机构)。内容农场型站点一律排除。

    下一步监控焦点:

    1. 欧盟 PPWR 执法首月的成员国实操差异(尤其PFAS检测方法认可与海关抽查口径)与 SoC 清单授权法案进展。
    2. ECHA SEAC 关于 PFAS 全面限制的最终意见(2026年底)及8个未评估行业的处理方式。
    3. EPA TSCA 8(a)(7) 实质性最终规则(豁免范围是否保留”进口物品豁免”,将决定绝大多数中国出口企业是否在范围内)。
    4. 生态环境部《生态环境法典》配套的新化学物质管理新规。
    5. 2026年8月11日338项国标批次中变形高温合金等38项材料标准的具体编号与实施日期。
    6. REACH 候选清单下一正式更新窗口(预计2027年1—2月),重点关注双酚族(BPF)与间苯二酚动向。

    本报告由市场情报官自动生成,基于公开信息源。所有已届满与已生效条目均建议在采取法律行动前回溯官方原文核验。标注”来源待复核”的条目不构成合规结论。

  • New Materials Daily Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-24) | PTFE · PEEK · Carbon Fiber · Advanced Ceramics · Electronic Chemicals · Aerogel

    New Materials Daily Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-24) | PTFE · PEEK · Carbon Fiber · Advanced Ceramics · Electronic Chemicals · Aerogel

    Market Intelligence Officer · Daily Keyword Update · English Edition (Category 177)

    1. Daily Overview

    This report assesses six trending new-materials keywords across three dimensions — **search heat, competition intensity, and trend direction** — based on August 2026 public industry data and leading research forecasts.

    **Key takeaway:** Premiumization, import substitution, and emerging applications (AI compute, low-altitude economy, safe batteries) are the dominant themes. Low-end commodity grades face overcapacity while high-end grades are in short supply.

    Keyword Heat (1-5) Competition Trend Core Driver
    PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) 5 Low-end high / High-end medium Divergent up AI server orthogonal backplanes, semiconductor wet chemicals, export recovery
    PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) 4 Medium-high Steady up Semiconductor wafer carriers, medical implants, humanoid robots
    Carbon Fiber 5 Large-tow medium / High-end high Structural up Low-altitude eVTOL, hydrogen storage, C929
    Advanced Ceramics 4 Medium Steady up Semiconductor equipment parts, NEV, biomedical
    Electronic Chemicals 5 Low-end high / High-end extreme Fast up Wafer fab expansion, AI compute, import substitution
    Aerogel 4 Medium Explosive up Power-battery thermal protection, building energy code

    2. In-Depth Keyword Analysis

    PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Divergent Up

    **Heat:** 2026 global PTFE market ~USD 3.12B (MarketsandMarkets, 2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%), with other estimates at USD 4.39B (CAGR 6.08%). Suspension PTFE trades at RMB 43,500-48,000/t with 72-76% utilization; low-end stays soft.

    **Competition:** Low-end commodity grades face ~30% overcapacity and同质化 price wars. High-end electronic/semiconductor grades (ultra-pure PFA) remain dominated by US/Japan. China holds ~67% of global capacity but only 60-65% utilization; Dongyue, Haohua and Juhua control ~57%.

    **Trend:** Catalyst — NVIDIA’s next-gen Rubin Ultra server uses PTFE as the core orthogonal backplane material, lifting per-cabinet PTFE value from USD 3,000-4,000 to USD 12,000-16,000. Ultra-pure PFA import substitution and recovery in Middle East/SEA/LatAm exports. Tightening PFAS regulation drives green-process upgrade.

    PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) | Heat 4 | Medium-High | Steady Up

    **Heat:** 2026 global PEEK market ~USD 1.28-1.86B (CAGR 7-8.4%). Asia-Pacific contributes 42-58% of incremental demand; China’s capacity share exceeds 42%.

    **Competition:** Global CR5 ~76-88%; Victrex and Solvay lead. Chinese players (Zhongyan, Pengfulong) lifted localization from <12% (2020) to 28.7% (2026) via capacity and grade certification.

    **Trend:** Four gold tracks — humanoid robots (6.6-10kg/unit), NEV 800V platforms (insulated magnet wire/battery brackets), aerospace (C919 saves 200-300kg/fuselage), medical implants (95% bone fusion). MIIT’s 2026-2030 action plan targets 60% self-sufficiency by 2028, 80% by 2030.

    Carbon Fiber | Heat 5 | Large-tow Medium / High-end High | Structural Up

    **Heat:** 2026 China capacity >180kt (global ~240kt, China 52%), output ~96.8kt, utilization >85%. T1000-grade achieved mass production.

    **Competition:** Low-end T300/T400 abundant and price-war driven (standard modulus fell from RMB 120/kg to 90/kg); high-end T700+ at >85% utilization with some grades still imported. CR5 ~58%.

    **Trend:** Three增量 — (1) Low-altitude economy: domestic market may exceed RMB 1T in 2026, eVTOL composites >70% of airframe; (2) Hydrogen storage: cylinder carbon fiber demand +72% YoY; (3) Aerospace: C929 composites >50%, commercial-space localization accelerating.

    Advanced Ceramics | Heat 4 | Medium | Steady Up

    **Heat:** 2026 global technical/advanced ceramics ~USD 15.1B (CAGR 6.7%) to ~USD 105B (broad advanced-ceramics basis); China advanced-ceramics market approaches RMB 130B (5-yr CAGR >12%). Pan-semiconductor structural ceramics ~RMB 12.5B in 2026.

    **Competition:** Low-end alumina products <15% gross margin,同质化; high-end semiconductor precision ceramics (electrostatic chuck, wafer susceptor, ceramic heater) led by Kyocera, CoorsTek, CeramTec — large substitution space.

    **Trend:** NEV (AlN power-semiconductor substrates, sensors) automotive-grade ceramics >25% YoY; semiconductor localization tripled precision-ceramics demand in 3 years; 5G/6G dielectric ceramics and zirconia bioceramics expanding.

    Electronic Chemicals | Heat 5 | Low-end High / High-end Extreme | Fast Up

    **Heat:** 2026 China wet electronic chemicals >RMB 18.18B (+21.4% YoY); total electronic chemicals ~RMB 300B (+~25%). Global wet chemicals 2024 ~USD 10.1B.

    **Competition:** Low-end G3-and-below reagents >75-80% localized, thin margins; high-end G5 (≤10ppt metals) only 12-30% localized; ArF/EUV photoresist <8-10% — severe bottleneck.

    **Trend:** 12-inch wafer fabs mass commissioning lifts ultra-pure H2SO4, HF, developer demand; AI-server liquid-cooling fluorinated fluids are a brand-new track; SiC/GaN specialty etchants ~RMB 5B in 2026. The 15th-FYP prioritizes EUV-support reagents and high-purity specialty gases.

    Aerogel | Heat 4 | Medium | Explosive Up

    **Heat:** 2026 global aerogel insulation ~USD 4.92B (CAGR ~18-19%); China >58% of global capacity. Battery aerogel pads contributed 41.3% of 2025 global demand — the single largest application.

    **Competition:** Generic thermal-insulation aerogel oversupplied and同质化; high-precision/flame-retardant grades for power and storage batteries are tight; automotive-grade/storage-specific segments have high barriers and better margins. CR5 ~67%.

    **Trend:** From 1 Jul 2026, GB 38031-2025 (EV power-battery safety) and GB/T 46993-2025 (building aerogel blanket) took effect — aerogel shifts from “optional” to “mandatory”. Large-format 500+/600+Ah storage cells raise thermal-management difficulty; by 2030, 500+Ah products may exceed 70% share, strongly lifting storage-aerogel demand.

    3. Synthesis & Action Recommendations

    1. **Traffic focus:** Highest-certainty traffic sits in “PTFE + AI server”, “PEEK + humanoid robot”, “aerogel + battery code”, “electronic chemicals + import substitution” — prioritize deep technical and procurement-guide content.

    2. **Avoid the red ocean:** Generic PTFE, T300 carbon fiber and commodity wet chemicals are price-war zones; steer content toward high-end grades and substitution narratives.

    3. **Long-cycle nurture:** Semiconductor precision ceramics, T1100 carbon fiber and G5 wet chemicals are long-certification tracks suited to “substitution progress” series.

    4. **Compliance angle:** PFAS (PTFE), CBAM (carbon fiber) and REACH (electronic chemicals) affect export buyers — embed compliance perspective in content.

    4. Long-Tail Keywords

    PTFE film 5G high-frequency substrate; PEEK humanoid-robot joint lightweight; carbon fiber eVTOL low-altitude structure; automotive-grade aerogel battery insulation pad; semiconductor alumina ceramic electrostatic chuck localization; G5 wet electronic chemicals 12-inch wafer import substitution; carbon aerogel storage-battery thermal protection; T1100 high-modulus carbon fiber aerospace composite.

  • 新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-24)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-24)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    市场情报官 · 每日关键词更新 · 中文版(分类 176)

    一、今日概览

    本报告基于2026年8月公开行业数据与主流研究机构预测,对六大新材料热门关键词进行**搜索热度、竞争度、趋势**三维研判。

    **核心结论:** 高端化、国产替代、新兴应用(AI算力、低空经济、安全电池)是本期主线;低端通用料产能过剩,高端牌号供不应求。

    关键词 热度(1-5) 竞争度 趋势 核心驱动
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) 5 低端高 / 高端中 分化上行 AI服务器正交背板、半导体湿电子、出口回暖
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 4 中高 稳健上行 半导体晶圆载具、医疗植入、人形机器人
    碳纤维 5 大丝束中 / 高端高 结构性上行 低空经济eVTOL、氢能储运、C929
    特种陶瓷 4 稳健上行 半导体设备部件、新能源车、生物医疗
    电子化学品 5 低端高 / 高端极高 高速上行 晶圆厂扩产、AI算力、国产替代放量
    气凝胶 4 爆发上行 动力电池热防护、建筑节能新国标

    二、分关键词深度分析

    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)|热度5|竞争分化|分化上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PTFE市场规模约31.2亿美元(MarketsandMarkets,2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%),另有口径测算达43.9亿美元、CAGR 6.08%。价格端,悬浮PTFE主流价43,500-48,000元/吨,产能利用率72%-76%,低端仍软稳。

    **竞争度:** 低端通用料面临约30%产能过剩、同质化内卷;高端电子级/半导体级(超纯PFA)长期被美日垄断。中国占全球产能约67%,但整体利用率仅60%-65%;东岳、昊华、巨化三巨头约占57%产能。

    **趋势:** 核心催化剂为NVIDIA下一代Rubin Ultra服务器将PTFE用作正交背板核心材料,单机柜PTFE价值量从3,000-4,000美元跃升至12,000-16,000美元;半导体湿法超纯PFA进口替代、出口中东/东南亚/拉美回暖。PFAS环保监管趋严倒逼绿色工艺升级。

    PEEK(聚醚醚酮)|热度4|竞争中高|稳健上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PEEK市场规模约12.8-18.6亿美元(不同口径),CAGR约7%-8.4%。亚太贡献约42%-58%增量,中国产能占比突破42%。

    **竞争度:** 全球CR5约76%-88%,威格斯、索尔维仍居第一梯队;中国本土企业中研股份、鹏孚隆等通过产能扩张与牌号认证逐步打破高端垄断,国产化率从2020年不足12%提升至2026年的28.7%。

    **趋势:** 人形机器人(单台用量6.6-10kg)、新能源汽车800V高压平台(绝缘漆包线/电池支架)、航空航天(C919减重200-300kg/架)、医疗植入(骨融合率95%)四大黄金赛道同步发力。工信部《高性能特种工程塑料产业高质量发展行动方案(2026-2030)》明确2028年自给率60%、2030年80%。

    碳纤维|热度5|大丝束中/高端高|结构性上行

    **热度:** 2026年中国碳纤维产能超18万吨(全球约24万吨,中国占比52%),产量约9.68万吨,产能利用率维持85%以上高位。国产T700/T800级自给率提升,T1000级已实现规模化量产。

    **竞争度:** 中低端工业级(T300/T400)产能充足、价格战白热化(标准模量价从120元/kg降至90元/kg);高端T700及以上产能利用率85%以上,部分牌号仍依赖进口。行业CR5约58%。

    **趋势:** 三大新增量——①低空经济:2026国内低空经济市场规模有望破万亿,eVTOL机体复材占比超70%;②氢能储运:储氢瓶用碳纤维需求同比+72%;③航空航天:C929复材占比规划超50%,商用航天碳纤维国产替代加速。

    特种陶瓷|热度4|竞争中|稳健上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球技术/先进陶瓷市场规模约151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%)至1,050亿美元(广义先进陶瓷口径)区间;中国先进陶瓷整体市场2026年逼近1,300亿元,近五年CAGR超12%。泛半导体先进结构陶瓷2026年约125亿元。

    **竞争度:** 中低端氧化铝陶瓷制品企业毛利率普遍不足15%、同质化竞争激烈;高端半导体精密陶瓷(静电卡盘、晶圆承载盘、陶瓷加热器)被京瓷、CoorsTek、CeramTec等外资主导,国产替代空间大。

    **趋势:** 新能源汽车(功率半导体氮化铝散热基板、车载传感器)车规级陶瓷年增速超25%;半导体国产化拉动精密陶瓷三年增长近3倍;5G/6G介质陶瓷、氧化锆生物陶瓷同步扩容。

    电子化学品|热度5|低端高/高端极高|高速上行

    **热度:** 2026年中国湿电子化学品市场规模突破181.8亿元(同比+21.4%),整体电子化学品市场预计突破3,000亿元(同比约25%)。全球湿电子化学品2024年规模101亿美元。

    **竞争度:** 中低端通用试剂(G3及以下)国产化率超75%-80%、利润趋薄;高端G5级(7nm及以下,金属杂质≤10ppt)国产化率仅12%-30%,光刻胶(ArF/EUV)国产化率不足8%-10%,卡脖子特征显著。

    **趋势:** 下游12英寸晶圆厂集中投产,先进制程产能扩张直接拉动超高纯硫酸、氢氟酸、显影液需求;AI算力服务器液冷氟化液成为全新增量赛道;第三代半导体(SiC/GaN)专用蚀刻液2026年市场规模预计50亿元。”十五五”重点突破EUV配套试剂与高纯特气。

    气凝胶|热度4|竞争中|爆发上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球气凝胶绝热材料市场规模约49.2亿美元(CAGR约18-19%),中国占全球产能超58%。动力电池气凝胶隔热片2025年贡献全球总需求41.3%,为单一最大应用。

    **竞争度:** 通用型气凝胶保温材料产能充足、同质化明显;适配动力电池、高端储能的高精度高阻燃气凝胶供给紧缺,车规级/储能专用赛道准入门槛高、盈利更优。行业CR5约67%。

    **趋势:** 2026年7月1日GB 38031-2025《电动汽车用动力蓄电池安全要求》与GB/T 46993-2025《建筑用气凝胶毯规范》同步实施,气凝胶从”可选项”变”必选项”;大容量(500+/600+Ah)储能电芯热管理升级,2030年500+Ah产品占比预计超70%,大幅拉动储能气凝胶应用。

    三、综合研判与行动建议

    1. **流量重心**:本期最高确定性流量在「PTFE+AI服务器」「PEEK+人形机器人」「气凝胶+动力电池新国标」「电子化学品+国产替代」四组,建议优先排产深度技术与采购指南内容。

    2. **竞争规避**:通用PTFE、T300碳纤维、通用湿电子化学品已陷入价格内卷,内容营销应聚焦高端牌号与进口替代叙事,避开红海通用词。

    3. **长线培育**:半导体精密陶瓷、T1100高模量碳纤维、G5级湿电子化学品属长认证周期赛道,适合做”国产替代进展”系列建立专业心智。

    4. **合规提示**:PFAS监管(PTFE)、CBAM碳关税(碳纤维)、REACH(电子化学品)将影响出口型客户采购决策,内容中需嵌入合规视角。

    四、长尾关键词(详见 content-pipeline/keywords/2026-08-24.md)

    PTFE薄膜5G高频基板、PEEK人形机器人关节轻量化、碳纤维eVTOL低空经济结构件、车规级气凝胶动力电池隔热片、半导体用氧化铝陶瓷静电卡盘国产化、G5级湿电子化学品12英寸晶圆国产替代、碳气凝胶储能电池热防护、T1100高模量碳纤维航空航天复合材料。