航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 6 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • 高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY): Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY): Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY)?

    高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY) represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY) is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY), buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 高温防腐涂层材料(MCrAlY).
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 全氟磺酸离子交换膜: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    全氟磺酸离子交换膜: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 全氟磺酸离子交换膜?

    全氟磺酸离子交换膜 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 全氟磺酸离子交换膜 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 全氟磺酸离子交换膜, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 全氟磺酸离子交换膜.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl):Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl):Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl)?

    软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl)是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl)的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购软磁合金粉体(FeSi/FeSiAl)相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 高熵合金增材制造粉体:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    高熵合金增材制造粉体:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是高熵合金增材制造粉体?

    高熵合金增材制造粉体是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,高熵合金增材制造粉体的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购高熵合金增材制造粉体相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural:技术性能、加工窗口与采购规格核对清单(2026)

    什么是 Victrex PEEK 450G Natural?

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 是应用最广泛的未填充聚醚醚酮(PEEK)牌号,专为需要在不添加填料或颜料的前提下兼顾高机械强度、热稳定性与耐化学性的工程师而设计。对采购团队而言,准确理解该牌号的实际性能,并掌握如何验证,决定了零部件能否通过航空航天或医疗认证,还是因不合格而付出高昂代价。

    “450G Natural” 究竟代表什么

    PEEK 450G 是 Victrex 标准未填充、本色半结晶热塑性塑料。”450″ 表示玻璃化转变温度区间约 143°C、熔点约 343°C;”G” 代表通用高性能牌号。”Natural(本色)” 意味着不添加颜料、不含着色剂,这对纯度、可追溯性与洁净熔体有要求的应用至关重要。

    由于未填充,450G 在 Victrex PEEK 系列中拥有最高的断裂伸长率与冲击韧性,代价是牺牲了部分填充牌号具备的刚度与耐磨性。这种取舍使其特别适用于韧性、抗疲劳性与可灭菌性比极致刚性更重要的场景。

    关键力学与热学性能

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 在 23°C 下的典型数值包括:拉伸强度约 100 MPa、拉伸模量约 3.6 GPa、断裂伸长率约 45%、弯曲模量约 3.7 GPa。其缺口 Izod 冲击强度约 7 kJ/m²,体现了工程塑料中良好的韧性。

    在热性能方面,该材料在远高于常规工作温度的范围仍保持有效性能。空气中连续使用温度约 240°C,短期可承受更高温度,并在 200°C 下保持较高的机械完整性。其热膨胀系数低于多数塑料,有助于精密零件的尺寸稳定性。

    在耐化学性方面,PEEK 450G 可抵抗多种溶剂、酸、碱与碳氢化合物,并天生具备阻燃性(规定厚度下达 UL 94 V-0),且不含卤素添加剂。它还能释放极低的烟雾与有毒气体,这在航空内饰与轨道交通中是显著优势。

    采购必须了解的加工窗口

    多数采购失效源于加工环节,而非树脂本身。Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 可通过注塑、挤出与精密机加工成型。

    注塑:干燥是强制要求。树脂须在 150°C 下干燥至少 3 小时,使水分低于 0.02%,以避免水解降解与银纹。熔体温度通常控制在 360–400°C,模具温度 160–200°C,以促进半结晶结构与尺寸稳定性。更高的模温可提升结晶度与耐化学性。

    机加工:PEEK 在标准 CNC 设备上加工良好,使用锋利的硬质合金或 PCD 刀具、适中转速与充足冷却液。良好的装夹可防止紧密公差医疗与半导体零件在加工中加工硬化或夹持变形。

    挤出:用于线材绝缘、薄膜与型材,关键在于稳定的熔体温度与脱挥控制。

    在批量生产前,应向供应商索取推荐加工数据表,并在自有模具上完成验证。

    适用领域:航空航天与医疗

    航空航天采购方将 450G 用于内饰卡扣、线束管理、密封件与轻载结构支架,看重其减重与 FST(火焰、烟雾、毒性)合规优势。医疗采购方则将其用于手术器械手柄、骨科试模部件与可灭菌零件,充分利用其水解稳定性与多次高压灭菌耐受性。

    在需要法规文件时,务必区分 450G 与医疗级牌号。450G 是高性能牌号,但植入物或受监管路径的零件可能需要额外的牌号选择与可追溯性。

    450G 与其他 PEEK 牌号的对比

    Victrex 提供多种填充与专用牌号,玻纤或碳纤填充 PEEK 用于刚度与耐磨,低摩擦牌号用于轴承表面。450G 位于韧性、未填充的一端。若零件需要最大刚度或轴承寿命,填充牌号可能优于 450G;若需要冲击韧性、可灭菌性与洁净本色熔体,450G 通常是正确的选择。尽早指定合适的牌号,可避免过度设计与成本溢价。

    成本驱动与采购要点

    PEEK 价格受原料单体供应与高能耗聚合工艺影响。采购方应预期按量定价,粒料通常低于精密机加工型材。与授权经销商锁定交期可降低供应风险,尤其对认证周期长的航空航天与医疗项目。务必确认批次可追溯性,并在受监管应用中避免混用不同来源树脂。

    采购规格核对清单

    在下采购订单前,请核实:

    1. 牌号与形态:Victrex PEEK 450G Natural,所需形态(粒料、棒材、板材、管材)。
    2. 证书:含批号、熔指、水分与污染检测的 CoA(分析证书);REACH/RoHS 合规。
    3. 含水状态:确认干燥密封包装与保质期指引。
    4. 尺寸与外观规格:本色、无黑点、粒径一致。
    5. 应用匹配:确认满足温度、化学与法规要求。
    6. 供应商资质:授权经销商或加工商,可追溯到 Victrex 生产批号。
    7. 加工支持:是否提供注塑/加工指导与技术支持。

    常见采购误区

    采购方有时会不加重新评估设计裕度就替换填充或着色 PEEK,或在无 CoA 的情况下收货。也有人跳过干燥验证,却将银纹归咎于树脂。有意识地指定 450G Natural,并以文件加以确认,可避免绝大多数现场失效。

    结论

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 仍是重视韧性、纯度与可加工性的工程师眼中的标杆未填充 PEEK。对采购方而言,成功来自将牌号与应用匹配、要求完备认证,以及从上游管控加工。使用上述清单,将一次普通采购转化为受控、低风险的供应决策。

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural: Technical Properties, Processing Windows and a Buyer’s Specification Checklist (2026)

    What Is Victrex PEEK 450G Natural?

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural is the most widely specified unfilled polyether ether ketone (PEEK) grade for engineers who need a balance of high mechanical strength, thermal stability and chemical resistance without fillers or pigments. For procurement teams, understanding exactly what this grade delivers, and how to verify it, is the difference between a qualified aerospace or medical component and a costly rejection at qualification.

    What “450G Natural” Actually Means

    PEEK 450G is Victrex’s standard unfilled, natural-color semi-crystalline thermoplastic. The “450” denotes a glass transition region near 143°C with a melting point around 343°C, while “G” indicates the standard grade for general high-performance use. “Natural” means it is unpigmented and contains no added colorants, which matters for applications where purity, traceability and a clean melt are required.

    Because it is unfilled, 450G offers the highest elongation at break and impact toughness in the Victrex PEEK family, at the expense of some stiffness and wear performance that filled grades provide. That trade-off makes it ideal where ductility, fatigue resistance and sterilizability outweigh maximum rigidity.

    Key Mechanical and Thermal Properties

    Typical values for Victrex PEEK 450G Natural at 23°C include a tensile strength of about 100 MPa, tensile modulus near 3.6 GPa, elongation at break around 45%, and flexural modulus close to 3.7 GPa. Its notched Izod impact strength is roughly 7 kJ/m², reflecting good toughness for an engineering polymer.

    Thermally, the material retains useful properties well above typical operating ranges. Continuous use temperature is rated around 240°C in air, with short-term excursions higher, and it maintains a high degree of mechanical integrity at 200°C. Its coefficient of thermal expansion is low relative to other plastics, which helps dimensional stability in precision parts.

    Chemically, PEEK 450G resists a broad range of solvents, acids, bases and hydrocarbons, and it is inherently flame retardant (UL 94 V-0 at specified thicknesses) without halogenated additives. It also emits very low smoke and toxic gas, an advantage in aerospace interiors and transit.

    Processing Windows Buyers Should Know

    Most procurement failures trace back to processing, not the resin itself. Victrex PEEK 450G Natural is processed by injection molding, extrusion and precision machining.

    Injection molding: Drying is mandatory. Resin must be dried at 150°C for at least three hours to keep moisture below 0.02% and avoid hydrolytic degradation and splay. Melt temperatures typically run 360–400°C, with mold temperatures of 160–200°C to promote semi-crystalline structure and dimensional stability. Higher mold temperatures improve crystallinity and chemical resistance.

    Machining: PEEK machines well on standard CNC equipment using sharp carbide or PCD tooling, moderate speeds and generous coolant. Good fixturing prevents work-hardening and clamping deformation in tight-tolerance medical and semiconductor parts.

    Extrusion: Used for wire insulation, film and profile, where consistent melt temperature and devolatilization control are critical.

    Before full production, ask suppliers for the recommended processing data sheet and validate on your own tooling.

    Where It Fits: Aerospace and Medical

    Aerospace buyers use 450G for interior clips, cable management, seals and lightly loaded structural brackets where weight savings and FST (fire, smoke, toxicity) compliance matter. Medical buyers choose it for surgical instrument handles, orthopedic trial components and sterilization-compatible parts, leveraging its hydrolytic stability and repeated autoclave resistance.

    It is important to distinguish 450G from medical-grade variants when regulatory documentation is required. 450G is a high-performance grade, but implantable or regulated-pathway parts may need additional grade selection and traceability.

    How 450G Compares to Alternative PEEK Grades

    Victrex offers filled and specialized variants, glass- or carbon-filled PEEK for stiffness and wear, and low-friction grades for bearing surfaces. 450G sits at the ductile, unfilled end. If your part needs maximum stiffness or bearing life, a filled grade may outperform 450G; if it needs impact toughness, sterilizability and a clean natural melt, 450G is usually the right call. Specifying the correct variant early avoids over-engineering and cost premiums.

    Cost Drivers and Sourcing Notes

    PEEK pricing tracks raw monomer availability and energy-intensive polymerization. Buyers should expect volume-based pricing, with pellets generally lower-cost than precision-machined stock shapes. Locking lead times with an authorized distributor reduces supply risk, particularly for aerospace and medical programs with long qualification cycles. Always confirm lot traceability and avoid mixed-origin resin in regulated applications.

    Storage, Handling and Shelf Life

    PEEK 450G Natural is hygroscopic and should be stored in its original sealed, moisture-barrier packaging in a dry environment away from direct sunlight and contamination. Once opened, unused resin should be resealed or moved to a dry cabinet. Typical shelf life under proper storage is around 24–36 months, but always confirm the date code on the bag and the supplier’s guidance. Because the material absorbs ambient moisture, any resin exposed to uncontrolled humidity must be re-dried before processing, even if it was previously dried.

    Buyer’s Specification Checklist

    Before issuing a purchase order, verify:

    1. Grade and form: Victrex PEEK 450G Natural, in the required form (pellet, rod, sheet, tube).
    2. Certificates: Certificate of Analysis (CoA) with batch number, melt flow, moisture and contamination checks; REACH/RoHS compliance.
    3. Moisture condition: Confirm dry, sealed packaging and shelf-life guidance.
    4. Dimensional and visual spec: Natural color, no black specks, consistent pellet size.
    5. Application fit: Confirm temperature, chemical and regulatory requirements are met.
    6. Supplier qualification: Authorized distributor or converter with traceability to Victrex lot.
    7. Processing support: Availability of molding/processing guidance and technical backup.

    Common Procurement Mistakes

    Buyers sometimes substitute filled or colored PEEK without reconsidering design margins, or accept material without a CoA. Others skip drying validation and blame the resin for splay. Specifying 450G Natural deliberately, and confirming it with documentation, prevents most field failures.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Is Victrex PEEK 450G Natural approved for food or medical contact? It is a high-performance grade used in many medical and laboratory settings, but specific food-contact or implant regulatory status depends on the exact grade, lot and intended use. Always request the relevant compliance documentation rather than assuming approval.

    Can 450G be colored after molding? 450G is supplied natural and unpigmented. Coloring is normally achieved by selecting a pre-compounded colored or filled grade, not by post-mold dyeing, which would not satisfy the traceability and consistency requirements of engineered parts.

    How does 450G compare with PEI or PPS? Against polyetherimide (PEI) or polyphenylene sulfide (PPS), PEEK 450G provides higher continuous-use temperature and broader chemical resistance at a higher material cost. Choose PEEK when the service environment exceeds what PEI or PPS can sustain.

    Conclusion

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural remains a benchmark unfilled PEEK for engineers who prioritize toughness, purity and processability. For buyers, success comes from matching the grade to the application, demanding proper certification, controlling processing upstream, and storing material to preserve its as-received quality. Use the checklist and guidance above to turn a commodity purchase into a qualified, low-risk supply decision.

  • High-Entropy Alloy Powder for Additive Manufacturing: 2026 Sourcing Guide for Aerospace and Energy Buyers

    Introduction

    High-entropy alloys (HEAs) owe their appeal to a multi-principal-element design that unlocks four effects—high entropy, sluggish diffusion, severe lattice distortion, and the “cocktail” effect. The result is a combination of heat resistance, corrosion resistance, and wear resistance that conventional single-principal-element alloys struggle to match. As laser and electron-beam additive manufacturing (LPBF/EBM) penetrate aerospace and energy equipment, spherical HEA powder has become one of the fastest-growing segments in the metal 3D-printing feedstock market. This procurement-focused guide systematically reviews HEA powder grades, the key quality metrics buyers should specify, and a practical supplier-selection framework for 2026.

    1. What Is High-Entropy Alloy Additive Manufacturing Powder?

    HEA additive manufacturing powder is a spherical metal powder, purpose-built for AM, formed from an equimolar or near-equimolar alloy of five or more principal elements (each 5–35 at.%). Representative systems include AlCoCrFeNi, AlCoCrFeNi2.1, and CoCrFeMnNi (the Cantor alloy). Unlike traditional alloys built around one or two base elements, HEAs integrate many elements into a single solid-solution phase with pronounced lattice distortion—delivering high-temperature strength and microstructural stability ideally suited to LPBF/EBM of complex hot-section components.

    2. Core Performance Advantages

    • High-temperature strength & stability: Multi-principal-element solid-solution strengthening plus sluggish diffusion retains meaningful strength at 800–1000°C—ideal for gas-turbine hot sections and aero-engine parts.
    • Corrosion resistance: Synergistic passivation of multiple elements outperforms many nickel-based alloys in acidic, high-temperature oxidation, and sulfidation environments.
    • Wear & irradiation resistance: High hardness and low diffusivity suit tooling and nuclear structural components.
    • Design flexibility: Tune density, melting point, and thermal expansion by adjusting principal-element ratios for application-specific performance.

    3. Main Grades & Composition Systems

    System Characteristics Typical Use
    AlCoCrFeNi (equimolar / near-equimolar) Room-temperature brittleness needs Al control; AlCoCrFeNi2.1 is eutectic with better printability Wear/corrosion parts
    CoCrFeMnNi (Cantor) Single-phase FCC, good ductility, excellent cryogenic toughness Load-bearing structures
    Refractory HEA (e.g., NbMoTaW) Ultra-high-temperature strength; high density, narrow process window Extreme-heat environments
    Lightweight HEA (AlLiMgScTi, etc.) Low density, high specific strength Aerospace weight-saving

    4. Key Procurement Specifications (for LPBF/EBM)

    • Particle size distribution: 15–53 μm (LPBF mainstream); 53–150 μm available for EBM / thicker layers.
    • Sphericity: >0.85 with few satellites, ensuring uniform powder layering and fewer defects.
    • Oxygen content: Systems with active elements (Ti/Zr) should be <800 ppm; general HEA <1000–1500 ppm preferred (lower is better).
    • Flowability: Hall flow ≤25 s/50g is desirable.
    • Apparent density: ≥4.0 g/cm³ (relative to theoretical density >60%).
    • Impurity control: C, S, P, Si controlled; zero tolerance for >50 μm ceramic inclusions.
    • Batch consistency: Composition deviation ≤±1 at.%; stable, traceable D10/D50/D90.

    5. Production Process Comparison

    Process Advantage Limitation
    Vacuum inert gas atomization (VIGA) Low cost, high throughput Slightly higher oxygen
    Plasma rotating electrode (PREP) High purity, low oxygen, excellent sphericity Costly; aero-engine grade
    Radio-frequency plasma spheroidization (PS) Re-melts irregular powder into spheres, raises yield Limited output
    Electrode induction melting gas atomization (EIGA) Crucible-free, high purity High equipment/process barrier

    6. Typical Application Scenarios

    • Aerospace: Engine fuel nozzles, turbine blades, thermal-protection structures (lightweight + heat resistant).
    • Energy equipment: Gas-turbine hot-section parts, heat exchangers, corrosion-resistant components for hydrogen/electrolysis systems.
    • Tooling: Long-life injection/die-casting molds (wear resistance + conformal cooling).
    • Nuclear: Irradiation-resistant structural components.

    7. Supplier Selection & Cost Structure (2026)

    • Domestic substitution accelerating: Several Chinese powder makers now offer VIGA/PREP at scale, priced roughly 30–50% below imports.
    • Reference pricing: Mid-tier AlCoCrFeNi systems ~800–1500 CNY/kg; aero-grade PREP powder ~3000–6000 CNY/kg; refractory HEA higher.
    • Selection criteria: Vacuum/crucible-free atomization capability; ICP composition and PSD reports; aero/space customer references; stable, consistent batch supply.
    • Certifications: ISO 9001, AS9100 for aerospace, plus AM-specific powder characterization reports.

    8. 2026 Procurement Recommendations

    1. Fix the process route (LPBF vs EBM) first, then lock the particle-size window.
    2. For active-element systems, strictly control oxygen—prefer PREP/EIGA powder.
    3. Require suppliers to provide flowability, O/N content, and PSD reports.
    4. Validate with a small print batch (density >99.5%, crack-free) before volume buying.
    5. Track standardization of domestic HEA powder grades and build a dual-supplier base to reduce supply risk.

    This article is compiled from public technical sources and 2026 market intelligence. Pricing and process parameters are procurement references; rely on supplier test reports for final specifications.

  • 高熵合金3D打印粉体采购指南(2026):牌号、纯度指标与航空航天能源供应商筛选

    导语

    高熵合金(High-Entropy Alloys, HEA)凭借多主元设计带来的高熵效应、慢扩散效应、严重晶格畸变效应与”鸡尾酒”效应,在耐高温、耐腐蚀、抗磨损场景中展现出传统单主元合金难以企及的综合性能。随着激光/电子束增材制造(LPBF/EBM)在航空航天与能源装备中的加速渗透,球形高熵合金粉体正成为金属3D打印材料库中增长最快的细分品类之一。本文从采购视角,系统梳理HEA粉体的牌号体系、关键指标与供应商筛选逻辑,帮助买家在2026年做出更稳健的选材与供应商决策。

    一、什么是高熵合金增材制造粉体

    高熵合金增材制造粉体,指由≥5种主元(每种5–35 at.%)构成的等摩尔或近等摩尔合金,经制粉工艺处理后、专用于增材制造的球形金属粉末。典型体系包括 AlCoCrFeNi、AlCoCrFeNi2.1、CoCrFeMnNi(Cantor合金)等。与传统单主元/两主元合金相比,HEA在单一固溶体相中集成多种元素,晶格畸变显著,因而在高温强度与组织稳定性上表现突出,非常适合通过LPBF/EBM工艺直接成形复杂热端构件。

    二、核心性能优势

    • 高温强度与组织稳定性:多主元固溶强化叠加缓慢扩散特性,在800–1000°C区间仍保持较高强度,适用于燃气轮机热端、航空发动机部件。
    • 耐腐蚀性:多元素协同钝化,在酸性、高温氧化及硫化环境中优于多数镍基合金。
    • 抗磨损与抗辐照:高硬度与低扩散系数,适用于模具、核工业结构件。
    • 可设计性强:通过主元配比调节密度、熔点与热膨胀系数,实现性能定制。

    三、主流牌号与成分体系

    体系 特点 典型用途
    AlCoCrFeNi(等摩尔/近等摩尔) 室温脆性需调控Al含量;AlCoCrFeNi2.1为共晶体系,打印性更优 耐磨耐蚀结构件
    CoCrFeMnNi(Cantor) 单相FCC,塑性好、低温韧性优异 承载结构件
    难熔高熵(如NbMoTaW) 超高温强度,但密度高、打印窗口窄 极端高温环境
    轻量化HEA(AlLiMgScTi等) 低密度、高比强 航天减重构件

    四、关键采购技术指标(面向LPBF/EBM)

    • 粒径分布:15–53 μm(LPBF主流),可定制53–150 μm(EBM/大层厚)。
    • 球形度:不低于0.85,卫星球少,保证铺粉均匀、减少缺陷。
    • 氧含量:含Ti/Zr等活性元素的体系宜低于800 ppm;一般HEA建议控制在1000–1500 ppm以内(越低越好)。
    • 流动性:霍尔流速 ≤25 s/50g 为佳。
    • 松装密度:≥4.0 g/cm³(相对理论密度超过60%)。
    • 杂质控制:C、S、P、Si受控;大于50 μm陶瓷夹杂零容忍。
    • 批次一致性:成分偏差 ≤±1 at.%,粒径D10/D50/D90稳定可追溯。

    五、制备工艺对比

    工艺 优势 局限
    真空惰性气雾化(VIGA) 成本低、效率高 氧含量略高
    等离子旋转电极(PREP) 高纯净、低氧、球形极佳 成本高,适合航发级
    射频等离子球化(PS) 将不规则粉重熔成球,提升成品率 产量有限
    电极感应熔炼气雾化(EIGA) 无坩埚污染,高纯 设备与工艺门槛高

    六、典型应用场景

    • 航空航天:发动机燃油喷嘴、涡轮叶片、热防护结构(轻量化+耐高温)。
    • 能源装备:燃气轮机热端件、热交换器、氢能/电解装备耐蚀部件。
    • 模具:高寿命注塑/压铸模具(抗磨损+随形冷却)。
    • 核工业:抗辐照结构件。

    七、供应商筛选与成本结构(2026)

    • 国产替代加速:国内已有多家具备VIGA/PREP批量化能力的粉体厂,价格较进口低约30–50%。
    • 参考价格区间:中端AlCoCrFeNi系约800–1500元/kg;航发级PREP粉约3000–6000元/kg;难熔HEA更高。
    • 筛选要点:是否具备真空/无坩埚雾化工艺、是否提供ICP成分报告与粒径分布、是否有航发/航天客户背书、能否稳定供货且批次一致。
    • 资质:ISO 9001,面向航空的AS9100,以及针对增材的粉末表征报告。

    八、2026年采购建议

    1. 先明确工艺路线(LPBF vs EBM),据此锁定粒径区间。
    2. 对含活性元素的体系严控氧含量,优先PREP/EIGA工艺粉。
    3. 要求供应商提供流动性、氧氮含量与粒径分布报告。
    4. 小批量验证打印(致密度超过99.5%、无裂纹)后再放量采购。
    5. 关注国产高熵粉体牌号标准化进展,建立双供应商体系以降低断供风险。

    本文基于公开技术资料与2026年市场情报整理,价格和工艺参数为采购参考,具体以供应商实测报告为准。

  • 2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE Resin (suspension medium) CNY 31,000–34,000/t -2.0% Down (soft)
    PEEK Resin (industrial grade) CNY 400–700/kg +1.0% Firming
    Carbon Fiber (T700/12K) CNY 100–140/kg +1.5% Up (bottom rebound)
    PI Film (electronic grade) CNY 250,000–1,000,000/t +2.0% Up (high-end tight)
    Electrofused Zirconia (ZrO₂≥98.5%) CNY 33,000–33,500/t +0.8% High-level firm

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: Remains weak; prices have fallen more than 30% from the June peak (~CNY 48,000/t), slipping about 2% this week. Drivers: concentrated new capacity release (mainly East China), downstream just-in-time buying with no concentrated restocking, softening cost support from fluorite/crude oil, and intensifying trader competition. Near-term range-bound soft trading at CNY 31,000–34,000/t is expected.
    • Carbon Fiber (T700/12K): Continues bottom rebound, +1.5% WoW. Toray raised prices 10%–20% at the start of the year and Jilin Chemical Fiber lifted prices ~CNY 10,000/t YTD; together with high acrylonitrile costs and recovering demand from wind power, aerospace and the low-altitude economy, industry utilization has rebounded above 80%. High-end T800+ remains in tight balance with firm pricing.
    • PI Film (electronic grade): Boosted by AI servers, advanced packaging (Chiplet/2.5D/3D) and foldable displays, plus Kaneka’s 20% hike in April and 30%–50% increases from DuPont and other overseas majors. The high-end electronic PI film supply gap of ~10k–12k t is locked by long-term contracts through 2027, keeping prices on a sustained upward path. Standard electronic yellow film ~CNY 240k–280k/t; high-end COF/PSPI film reaches the million-CNY/t level.
    • Electrofused Zirconia: Sinocera (Guoci) raised powder prices 10%–40% effective July 27, and Orient Zirconic lifted prices twice YTD; electrofused zirconia is up ~26.7% since the start of the year, now firm at CNY 33,000–33,500/t. Catalysts: tight zircon sand imports (+8.4% YTD), surging yttria prices on rare-earth export controls, Tosoh’s supply halt creating a ~6,000 t/yr global high-end powder gap, and expanding PCB/electronic-ceramics demand.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Falling PTFE is favorable for cost; PEEK, carbon fiber, PI film and zirconia are broadly rising, with high-end grades (electronic PI, YSZ powder) posting notable gains that will directly raise costs for downstream FPC, semiconductor packaging, dental ceramics, MLCC and refractories.
    • Supply chain: High-end PI film and high-end zirconia gaps are locked by long-term contracts through 2027, tightening spot supply. The domestic-substitution window is open (Sinocera, Ruihuatai absorbing import-replacement orders), but high-end certification barriers remain. Carbon fiber shows a “loose low-end, tight high-end” bipolar pattern.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: ① PTFE resin — at its yearly low, sign medium/long-term contracts to lock in; ② electrofused zirconia / zirconium oxychloride — with raw-material gaps and implemented hikes, build inventory in batches on dips.
    • Monitor / wait: ① Electronic-grade / COF / PSPI PI film — locked high and in short supply, procure on specification confirmation rather than hoarding at peaks; ② high-end carbon fiber T800+ — wait for project demand and domestic certification progress before bulk locking; ③ PEEK — ample supply and stable pricing, buy as needed.

    Data sources: 100ppi (SunSirs), Longzhong/Mysteel, public industry research and corporate price notices (as of 2026-08-22). Price ranges are market reference intervals; actual transaction prices subject to real-time quotes.

  • 2026-08-22 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-08-22 新材料价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 31,000–34,000 元/吨 -2.0% 下行(偏弱)
    PEEK树脂(工业级) 400–700 元/公斤 +1.0% 稳中偏强
    碳纤维(T700/12K) 100–140 元/公斤 +1.5% 上行(底部反弹)
    PI薄膜(电子级) 250,000–1,000,000 元/吨 +2.0% 上行(高端紧缺)
    电熔氧化锆(ZrO₂≥98.5%) 33,000–33,500 元/吨 +0.8% 高位偏强

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:延续弱势,价格较6月高点(约4.8万元/吨)累计回落逾30%,本周小幅下探约2%。主因:新增产能集中释放(华东为主)、下游按需采购缺乏集中补库、萤石/原油成本支撑松动、贸易商报价内卷。短期预计31,000–34,000元/吨区间偏弱震荡。
    • 碳纤维(T700/12K):延续底部反弹,本周+1.5%。东丽年初提价10%–20%、吉林化纤年内累计上调约1万元/吨,叠加丙烯腈高位、风电/航空航天/低空经济需求回暖,行业开工率回升至80%以上。高端T800及以上供需紧平衡、价格坚挺。
    • PI薄膜(电子级):受AI服务器、先进封装(Chiplet/2.5D/3D)及折叠屏需求拉动,叠加钟渊化学4月提价20%、杜邦等海外巨头涨价30%–50%,高端电子级PI膜供需缺口约1–1.2万吨并被长单锁定至2027年,价格持续上行。标准电子黄膜约24–28万元/吨,高端COF/PSPI膜达百万元级/吨。
    • 电熔氧化锆:国瓷材料7月27日起粉体提价10%–40%,东方锆业年内两度调价;电熔氧化锆年初至今涨约26.7%,当前33,000–33,500元/吨高位偏强。催化因素:锆英砂进口偏紧(年内+8.4%)、氧化钇受稀土出口管制价格大涨、日本东曹断供致全球约6000吨/年高端粉体缺口、PCB/电子陶瓷需求扩容。

    影响分析

    • 对采购成本:PTFE下行利好成本端,可逢低锁价;PEEK、碳纤维、PI薄膜、氧化锆普遍上行,高端品类(电子级PI、YSZ粉体)涨幅显著,将直接推高下游FPC、半导体封装、齿科陶瓷、MLCC及耐火材料成本。
    • 对供应链:高端PI膜、高端氧化锆供给缺口被长单锁定至2027年,现货紧张;国产替代窗口打开(国瓷、瑞华泰等承接进口替代订单),但高端认证壁垒仍高。碳纤维呈“低端宽松、高端紧缺”二元格局。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:① PTFE树脂——处年内低位,可签订中长协锁价;② 电熔氧化锆/氧氯化锆——原料缺口与提价落地,逢低分批建库。
    • 建议观望:① PI薄膜(电子级/COF/PSPI)——价格高位且缺口锁定,待规格确认后定点采购;② 碳纤维高端T800+——确认项目需求与国产认证进度后再批量锁单;③ PEEK——供应充足、价格稳定,按需采购即可。

    数据来源:生意社、隆众资讯、Mysteel、公开行业研报及企业调价函(截至2026-08-22)。价格区间为市场参考区间,实际成交以实时报价为准。