碳纤维 | LiiFoo 碳纤维 – 第 4 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 碳纤维

  • Solvay KetaSpire PEEK KT-820采购指南:半导体与电子行业高温塑料的2026选型与成本解析

    ## 前言

    Solvay KetaSpire PEEK KT-820是面向半导体与电子行业的高性能聚醚醚酮(PEEK)材料,因其优异的耐热性、化学稳定性和电绝缘性能,成为晶圆载具、连接器、绝缘部件等关键应用的理想选择。本指南帮助海外采购商了解如何从中国及全球渠道采购此材料。

    ## 产品概述

    ### KetaSpire PEEK KT-820核心特性

    | 性能指标 | 参数值 | 应用意义 |
    |———|——–|———|
    | 玻璃化转变温度(Tg) | 143°C | 高温环境尺寸稳定 |
    | 熔融温度(Tm) | 340°C | 耐高温焊接工艺 |
    | 连续使用温度 | 250°C | 半导体工艺适配 |
    | 体积电阻率 | >10¹⁵ Ω·cm | 优异电绝缘性 |
    | UL94阻燃等级 | V-0 | 电子设备合规 |

    ### 主要应用场景

    – **半导体制造**:晶圆载具、FOUP/LPU部件、工艺腔体组件
    – **电子连接器**:高温连接器外壳、插座、线缆绝缘件
    – **汽车电子**:传感器外壳、连接器系统、电机绝缘部件
    – **工业电气**:继电器骨架、线圈骨架、开关组件

    ## 中国采购渠道分析

    ### 官方授权渠道

    Solvay在中国设有完善的分销网络,采购商应优先选择授权经销商:

    – **索尔维特种聚合物(上海)有限公司**:官方技术支持与样品服务
    – **一级分销商**:可获得原厂质保、技术数据表(TDS)、材料安全数据表(MSDS)
    – **授权加工商**:提供半成品(棒材、板材、管材)及定制注塑件

    ### 中国本土替代方案

    | 类型 | 代表企业 | 特点 |
    |—–|———|—–|
    | 国产PEEK | 吉林中研、浙江鹏孚隆 | 成本优势明显,性能接近 |
    | 改性PEEK | 盖悦新材料、南京聚隆 | 可定制玻璃纤维/碳纤维增强 |

    **采购建议**:对于严格指定KT-820牌号的项目,坚持原厂采购;对于性能要求可协商的项目,可评估国产替代方案以降低成本。

    ## 采购成本结构

    ### 价格影响因素

    1. **采购量级**:公斤级 vs 吨级采购,价差可达30-50%
    2. **形态规格**:粒料价格低于半成品(棒材/板材)
    3. **交货周期**:现货价格高于期货订单
    4. **认证要求**:UL认证、FDA认证、半导体级纯度要求增加成本

    ### 成本估算参考(2026年市场行情)

    | 规格 | 中国市场参考价(USD/kg) | 备注 |
    |—–|———————-|—–|
    | KT-820 粒料 | 85-120 | 批量>100kg |
    | KT-820 棒材(Φ20-50mm) | 110-150 | 标准尺寸 |
    | KT-820 板材(10-30mm厚) | 120-170 | 视尺寸而定 |

    *注:价格波动受原油、汇率、供需关系影响,采购前需获取实时报价*

    ## 质量验证要点

    ### 入库检验清单

    – [ ] 原厂质保书(Certificate of Conformance)是否完整
    – [ ] 生产批号(Lot Number)与实物标签是否一致
    – [ ] TDS参数是否与采购规格匹配
    – [ ] 包装完整性检查(防潮密封、无破损)
    – [ ] 外观检查(色泽均匀、无杂质、无气泡)

    ### 性能验证建议

    1. **熔融指数(MFR)测试**:验证加工性能
    2. **热分析(DSC/TGA)**:确认热性能参数
    3. **电性能测试**:关键电气应用必须验证

    ## 物流与清关指南

    ### 进口中国PEEK材料注意事项

    – **HS编码**:39081119(初级形态PEEK)或相应半成品编码
    – **关税**:查询目标国与中国贸易协定税率
    – **原产地证**:可申请中国原产地证享受优惠关税
    – **危险品申报**:PEEK非危险品,按普通化工品申报

    ### 物流建议

    – **小批量样品**:国际快递(DHL/FedEx/UPS),时效3-7天
    – **批量订单**:海运为主,时效25-40天,成本更低
    – **仓储建议**:干燥环境存储,避免阳光直射,温度<30°C ## 采购流程建议 ### 标准采购流程 1. **需求确认**:明确牌号、规格、数量、认证要求 2. **供应商筛选**:授权经销商优先,核查代理资质 3. **询价比价**:获取至少3家报价,对比交期与服务 4. **样品测试**:小批量试样验证性能 5. **合同签订**:明确技术规格、交期、付款条款 6. **质量验收**:按检验清单入库 7. **长期合作**:建立稳定供应关系 ### 风险规避建议 - 避免无授权证明的"现货"供应商 - 警惕价格过低的仿冒产品 - 签订合同前确认供应商库存真实性 - 大额订单建议第三方验货 ## 总结 Solvay KetaSpire PEEK KT-820是半导体与电子行业高性能应用的可靠选择。采购时应优先通过授权渠道获取原厂材料,确保质量与追溯性。对于成本敏感项目,可评估国产替代方案但需充分验证性能。建议采购商建立长期合作关系,锁定价格与供应稳定性。 --- *本指南由LiiFooRoom技术内容团队编制,数据更新至2026年8月。采购决策请以供应商最新报价与技术参数为准。*

  • Decodificador de Ficha Tecnica do Tecido de Fibra de Carbono Hexcel: Massa Areal, Tamanho do Fio e Qualificacao de Lote para Compradores de Compositos (2026)

    Ao comprar o Tecido de Fibra de Carbono Hexcel para estruturas secundárias automotivas, navais ou aeroespaciais, o número de peça na cotação é apenas o começo. Os compradores que recebem material conforme de forma consistente são aqueles que decodificam a ficha técnica – massa areal, tamanho do fio, arquitetura de tramas e o sizing – antes de emitir o pedido. Este guia de compras 2026 explica o que cada especificação significa, como escrevê-la em uma RFQ e o que verificar antes de um lote deixar o fornecedor.

    Por que o Tecido de Fibra de Carbono Hexcel define a referência de compras

    A Hexcel Corporation está entre o pequeno grupo de fornecedores de têxteis de fibra de carbono cujos estilos de tecido são escritos diretamente nas especificações de montadoras e de estruturas de aeronaves. Programas em aviação comercial, defesa, automobilismo, naval e automação industrial referenciam as arquiteturas de tecido Hexcel – como os estilos IM7, AS4 e baseados em HexTow – como a base literal de qualificação. Para o comprador, essa é uma vantagem de dois gumes: você ganha um material amplamente documentado e globalmente reconhecido, mas também herda o dever estrito de coincidir com o estilo exato, o tamanho do fio e o acabamento de sizing, ou o lote recebido será rejeitado na inspeção de entrada.

    Os cinco números da ficha técnica que todo comprador deve decodificar

    Um número de peça de tecido Hexcel esconde mais do que um nome. Antes de liberar o pedido, confirme estes cinco valores:

    1. Massa Areal (g/m2) – a massa total de fibra por metro quadrado de tecido. Este número dirige a espessura do laminado, a absorção de resina e o peso final da peça. Uma trama plana de 190 g/m2 e um twill 2×2 de 285 g/m2 sentem e curam de forma diferente; confundi-los altera silenciosamente a espessura da pilha e a fração de volume de fibra.

    2. Tamanho do Fio (1K / 3K / 6K / 12K) – a contagem de filamentos em cada fio. 1K-3K produzem superfície fina e cosmética, ideal para componentes visíveis; 6K-12K maximizam a produtividade da laminação para blanks estruturais onde a aparência é secundária.

    3. Arquitetura de Trama – a trama plana oferece estabilidade e propriedades equilibradas; o twill 2×2 drapeia sobre moldes complexos; as tramas cetim entregam máxima conformabilidade para ferramentas profundamente contornados; o tecido unidirecional (UD) coloca quase toda a força ao longo de um único eixo.

    4. Sizing / Acabamento Superficial – o tratamento químico que liga a resina à fibra. Tecidos aeroespaciais são enviados com sizings compatíveis com epóxi; emparelhar o sizing errado com sua resina de infusão ou pré-impregnada causa interfaces fracas e delaminação.

    5. Largura e Comprimento do Rolo – afetam diretamente o rendimento do aninhamento e o custo por peça. Larguras não padronizadas geram resíduos de recorte que inflacionam silenciosamente o custo final.

    Combinando a arquitetura de trama à aplicação

    Trama Melhor para Nota do comprador
    Plana Painéis planos, faces de ferramenta Estável, baixa distorção, drapagem média
    Twill 2×2 Revestimentos automotivos, peças cosméticas Boa drapagem, superfície atraente
    Cetim (4H/5H) Moldes complexos contornados Alta conformabilidade, menor estabilidade
    Unidirecional Força axial máxima Quase todas as fibras em uma direção

    Para a leveza automotiva, o twill 2×2 em 3K-6K equilibra qualidade de superfície e tempo de ciclo. Estruturas secundárias navais favorecem cetim ou trama plana com sizing de grau naval para resistência osmótica. Estruturas primárias e secundárias aeroespaciais exigem os estilos qualificados IM7/AS4 com rastreabilidade AS9100 completa.

    Escrevendo uma RFQ precisa em especificação

    Pedidos vagos como “envie tecido de fibra de carbono” convidam substituição. Uma RFQ defensável declara: número do estilo (por exemplo Hexcel 282 / 3K), massa areal com tolerância (+-5%), tamanho do fio, tipo de trama, código de sizing, largura final, comprimento do rolo e a certificação exigida (rastreabilidade de lote AS9100 / EN 9100). Anexe o sistema de resina ou pré-impregnado pretendido para que o fornecedor confirme a compatibilidade do sizing antes de cotar.

    Qualificação de lote antes do envio

    Sempre solicite um Certificado de Conformidade e verificação de massa areal específica do lote. Compradores aeroespaciais devem exigir rastreabilidade total do material e relatórios de teste. Programas navais e automotivos geralmente aceitam um corpo de prova representativo – resistência ao cisalhamento interlaminar e medição do volume de fibra – como evidência suficiente de conformidade.

    Seleção de fornecedor e estrutura de preços 2026

    O tecido Hexcel chega ao mercado por meio de distribuidores e convertedores autorizados; pedidos diretos à fábrica normalmente têm quantidade mínima de pedido. Preços indicativos de 2026 para twill 3K padrão ficam em torno de US$ 30-60 por metro quadrado, dependendo da massa areal e do nível de certificação; estilos qualificados para aeroespacial cobram prêmio claro. Ao comprar via convertedores ou distribuidores na China, some conversão (corte, kitting), frete e impostos de importação, e compare o custo aterrado em vez do preço unitário. Um rolo mais barato que falha na qualificação é o rolo mais caro que você pode comprar.

    Erros comuns que o comprador deve evitar

    • Selecionar o tamanho do fio por hábito em vez da função da peça.
    • Ignorar a compatibilidade do sizing com o sistema de resina escolhido.
    • Aceitar tecidos “equivalentes” ou “estilo Hexcel” sem requalificação formal.
    • Orçar insuficientemente a documentação de certificação e rastreabilidade.

    Um checklist de compras em uma linha

    Antes de aprovar o PO, confirme: (1) número do estilo exato; (2) massa areal +-5%; (3) tamanho do fio compatível com a função; (4) arquitetura de trama; (5) sizing compatível com sua resina; (6) largura e comprimento do rolo para rendimento; (7) certificação e rastreabilidade; (8) CoC e dados de teste do lote. Oito verificações transformam uma compra arriscada em uma compra documentada e repetível.

    Exemplo prático: dimensionando uma pilha de laminado pela massa areal

    A massa areal não é abstrata – ela define diretamente quantas camadas você precisa. Suponha um projeto com twill de 285 g/m2, resina de densidade 1,20 g/cm3, espessura curada de 2,0 mm e volume de fibra de 60%. Cada camada contribui com sua massa areal dividida pela densidade da fibra (~1,78 g/cm3); atingir 2,0 mm costuma exigir 8 a 10 camadas. Com um tecido de 190 g/m2, a mesma espessura exige 12 a 15 camadas, elevando mão de obra e conteúdo de resina. Especificar a massa areal corretamente controla, portanto, desempenho e custo de fabricação – exatamente por isso ela pertence à RFQ.

    Compatibilidade de resina e códigos de sizing

    O sizing é a variável silenciosa que decide se um laminado se mantém coeso. Tecidos Hexcel de grau aeronáutico levam sizings calibrados para epóxi; se seu programa usa vinil éster ou BMI, confirme um acabamento compatível ou planeje uma etapa de tratamento de superfície. Registre sempre o código de sizing no PO e confira-o com a ficha da resina. Uma incompatibilidade raramente falha na bancada – ela falha meses depois em campo, que é o modo de falha mais caro de todos.

    Sinais de alerta em uma cotação de fornecedor

    • Uma cotação que lista apenas tecido de fibra de carbono sem estilo, massa areal ou tamanho do fio.
    • Linguagem estilo Hexcel ou equivalente sem dados de requalificação.
    • Falta de CoC, rastreabilidade de lote ou relatórios de teste.
    • Preço muito abaixo do mercado sem nível de certificação declarado.

    Trate qualquer um desses como um sinal de parada: a economia é imaginária até o lote passar pela inspeção de entrada.

    Conclusão

    Decodificar a ficha técnica do Tecido de Fibra de Carbono Hexcel converte um número de peça confuso em uma especificação controlável e auditável. Especifique os cinco números, qualifique cada lote e compare o custo aterrado – e suas compras de 2026 serão repetíveis, compatíveis e prontas para auditoria.

  • Hexcel碳纤维织物选型解码:面密度、丝束规格与批次验收的2026采购指南

    当您为汽车、船舶或航空航天次承力结构采购Hexcel碳纤维织物时,报价单上的料号只是起点。能够稳定收到合格材料的采购方,往往是在下发订单前就先”读懂”了数据表——面密度、丝束规格、织造结构与上浆剂。这份2026年采购指南将逐一拆解每项指标的含义、如何写进询价单(RFQ),以及批次发货前必须核实的内容。

    为什么Hexcel碳纤维织物成为采购基准

    Hexcel(赫氏)是全球少数几家其织物牌号被直接写入主机厂与飞机结构规范的碳纤维纺织品供应商之一。从商用航空、国防、赛车到船舶与工业自动化,众多项目都将Hexcel的织造结构(如IM7、AS4以及基于HexTow的牌号)作为正式的认证基线。对采购方而言,这是一把双刃剑:您获得的是文档完备、全球公认的材料,但同时也必须严格匹配确切的牌号、丝束规格与上浆类型,否则来料将在入厂检验时被拒收。

    采购方必须读懂的五个数据表数值

    Hexcel织物的料号远不止一个名称。在下发采购订单前,请确认以下五项:

    1. 面密度(g/m2)——单位面积织物所含纤维的总质量。这一数值直接决定层合板厚度、树脂吸收量与最终零件重量。190 g/m2平纹与285 g/m2 2×2斜纹在手感与固化表现上截然不同;混淆二者会悄悄改变铺层厚度与纤维体积分数。

    2. 丝束规格(1K / 3K / 6K / 12K)——每束丝束所含单丝数量。1K–3K可呈现细腻、美观的表面,适合外观件;6K–12K则能最大化铺层效率,适用于外观次要的结构坯料。

    3. 织造结构——平纹稳定性好、性能均衡;2×2斜纹对复杂模具的服帖性佳;缎纹对深曲面模具的贴合度最高;单向(UD)织物则将几乎所有强度集中在单一方向。

    4. 上浆剂 / 表面处理——使树脂与纤维结合的化学处理层。航空织物采用与环氧相容的上浆剂;若与您的灌注或预浸树脂错配,会导致界面薄弱甚至分层。

    5. 幅宽与卷长——直接影响套裁利用率与单件成本。非标幅宽会产生边角废料,悄悄推高落地成本。

    织造结构与应用场景的匹配

    织造 适用 采购提示
    平纹 平板、模具面 稳定、变形小、服帖性中等
    2×2斜纹 汽车蒙皮、外观件 服帖性好、表面美观
    缎纹(4H/5H) 复杂曲面模具 贴合度极高、稳定性较低
    单向 最大轴向强度 几乎全部纤维沿单一方向

    在汽车轻量化中,3K–6K的2×2斜纹可在表面质量与节拍之间取得平衡。船舶次承力结构偏好带船用级上浆剂的缎纹或平纹,以抗渗吸。航空主/次承力结构则要求通过认证的IM7/AS4牌号,并具备完整的AS9100可追溯性。

    撰写规格准确的询价单(RFQ)

    “给我发点碳纤维布”这类模糊需求极易招致替换。一份站得住脚的RFQ应写明:牌号(如Hexcel 282 / 3K)、带公差的面密度(±5%)、丝束规格、织造类型、上浆剂代码、成品幅宽、卷长,以及所需认证(AS9100 / EN 9100批次可追溯)。同时附上拟用的树脂或预浸料体系,以便供应商在报价前确认上浆相容性。

    发货前的批次验收

    务必索取合格证书(CoC)及针对该批次的面密度验证数据。航空采购方应要求完整的材料可追溯性与材料测试报告。船舶与汽车项目通常可接受代表性试样测试——层间剪切强度与纤维体积分数测量——作为合规的充分证据。

    供应商选择与2026年价格结构

    Hexcel织物通过授权经销商与转化商流通;直接工厂订单通常设有最小起订量(MOQ)。2026年标准3K斜纹的参考价格约为30–60美元/平方米,具体取决于面密度与认证等级;航空级认证牌号则明显溢价。采购方应通过中国本土的转化商或经销商 sourcing,并计入转化(裁剪、套料)、运费与进口关税,再比较落地成本而非单价。一卷因不合格而报废的”便宜布”,往往是您买过最贵的布。

    采购方常见的失误

    • 凭习惯而非零件功能选择丝束规格。
    • 忽视上浆剂与所选树脂体系的相容性。
    • 在未做正式复验的情况下接受”等效”或”类Hexcel”织物。
    • 对认证文件与可追溯性预算不足。

    一句话采购清单

    在批准采购订单前,请确认:(1)确切牌号;(2)面密度±5%;(3)丝束规格匹配功能;(4)织造结构;(5)上浆剂与树脂相容;(6)幅宽与卷长利于套裁;(7)认证与可追溯性;(8)CoC与批次测试数据。八项核查,把一次高风险采购变成可记录、可复购的稳妥交易。

    实例:用面密度反推铺层数量

    面密度并非抽象指标,它直接决定所需层数。假设某设计采用285 g/m2斜纹、树脂密度1.20 g/cm3,要求固化后厚度2.0 mm、纤维体积分数60%。每片薄层厚度约等于面密度除以纤维密度(约1.78 g/cm3);要堆到2.0 mm,通常需8–10层。若改用190 g/m2织物,达到同样厚度需12–15层,既增加工时又提高含胶量。因此,在RFQ中准确规定面密度,既控制性能也控制制造成本——这正是它必须写进询价单的原因。

    树脂相容性与上浆剂代码

    上浆剂是决定层合板是否抱团的隐性变量。航空级Hexcel织物采用与环氧体系匹配的上浆剂;若项目使用乙烯基酯或BMI树脂,须确认相容的表面处理,或预留表面处理工序。务必在PO上记录上浆剂代码,并与树脂数据表核对。错配上浆很少在台架上立即失效,却常在数月后的现场暴露——这是代价最高的失效模式。

    报价单中的危险信号

    • 仅写碳纤维布而无牌号、面密度或丝束规格的报价。
    • 以类Hexcel或等效措辞却无复验数据的报价。
    • 缺失CoC、批次可追溯性或材料测试报告。
    • 未标明认证等级却远低于市场价的报价。

    出现上述任一情况都应视为停止信号:在来料通过入厂检验前,所谓节省都是虚的。

    结语

    读懂Hexcel碳纤维织物的数据表,就能把一个令人困惑的料号转化为可控、可审计的规格。明确这五项数值、逐批验收、比较落地成本——您的2026年采购将更加稳定、合规、经得起审计。

  • Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Datasheet Decoder: Areal Weight, Tow Size and Lot Qualification for Composite Buyers (2026)

    When you source Hexcel carbon fiber fabric for automotive, marine or aerospace secondary structures, the part number on the quotation is only the beginning. The buyers who consistently receive conforming material are the ones who decode the datasheet – areal weight, tow size, weave architecture and sizing – before they issue a purchase order. This 2026 procurement guide explains what each specification means, how to write it into an RFQ, and what to verify before a lot ever leaves the supplier.

    Why Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Sets the Procurement Benchmark

    Hexcel Corporation sits among the small group of carbon-fiber textile suppliers whose fabric styles are written directly into OEM and airframe specifications. Programs across commercial aerospace, defense, motorsport, marine and industrial automation reference Hexcel weave architectures – such as IM7, AS4 and HexTow-based styles – as the literal qualification baseline. For a buyer this is a double-edged advantage: you gain a deeply documented, globally recognized material, but you also inherit a strict duty to match the exact style, tow size and sizing finish, or the incoming lot will be rejected at incoming inspection.

    The Five Datasheet Numbers Every Buyer Must Decode

    A Hexcel fabric part number hides more than a name. Before you release a purchase order, confirm these five values:

    1. Areal Weight (g/m2) – the total mass of fiber per square meter of fabric. This single number drives laminate thickness, resin uptake and final part weight. A 190 g/m2 plain weave and a 285 g/m2 2×2 twill feel and cure differently; confusing the two silently changes your stack thickness and fiber-volume fraction.

    2. Tow Size (1K / 3K / 6K / 12K) – the count of filaments in each tow. 1K-3K produce a fine, cosmetic surface ideal for visible components; 6K-12K maximize lay-up throughput for structural blanks where appearance is secondary.

    3. Weave Architecture – plain weave offers stability and balanced properties; 2×2 twill drapes over complex molds; satin weaves deliver maximum conformability for deeply contoured tools; unidirectional (UD) fabric places nearly all strength along a single axis.

    4. Sizing / Surface Finish – the chemical treatment that bonds resin to fiber. Aerospace fabrics ship with epoxy-compatible sizings; pairing the wrong sizing with your infusion or prepreg resin causes weak interfaces and delamination.

    5. Width and Roll Length – these directly affect nesting yield and per-part cost. Non-standard widths generate off-cut waste that quietly inflates landed cost.

    Matching Weave Architecture to the Application

    Weave Best for Buyer note
    Plain weave Flat panels, tooling faces Stable, low distortion, moderate drape
    2×2 twill Automotive skins, cosmetic parts Good drape, attractive surface
    Satin (4H/5H) Complex contoured molds High conformability, lower stability
    Unidirectional Maximum axial strength Almost all fibers in one direction

    For automotive lightweighting, 2×2 twill in 3K-6K balances surface quality and cycle time. Marine secondary structures favor satin or plain weaves with marine-grade sizing for osmotic resistance. Aerospace primary and secondary structures demand the qualified IM7/AS4 styles with full AS9100 traceability.

    Writing a Spec-Accurate RFQ

    Vague requests such as “send me carbon fiber fabric” invite substitution. A defensible RFQ states: style number (for example Hexcel 282 / 3K), areal weight with tolerance (+-5%), tow size, weave type, sizing code, finished width, roll length, and the required certification (AS9100 / EN 9100 lot traceability). Attach the intended resin or prepreg system so the supplier can confirm sizing compatibility before quoting.

    Lot Qualification Before the Shipment Leaves

    Always request a Certificate of Conformance and lot-specific areal-weight verification. Aerospace buyers should insist on full material traceability and material test reports. Marine and automotive programs can usually accept a representative coupon test – interlaminar shear strength and fiber-volume measurement – as sufficient evidence of conformance.

    Supplier Selection and the 2026 Pricing Structure

    Hexcel fabric reaches the market through authorized distributors and converters; direct mill orders typically carry minimum order quantities. Indicative 2026 pricing for standard 3K twill sits around US$30-60 per square meter depending on areal weight and certification level; aerospace-qualified styles command a clear premium. When you source via China-based converters or distributors, add conversion (cutting, kitting), freight and import duties, then compare landed cost rather than unit price. A cheaper roll that fails qualification is the most expensive roll you can buy.

    Common Buyer Mistakes to Avoid

    • Selecting tow size by habit instead of by part function.
    • Ignoring sizing compatibility with the chosen resin system.
    • Accepting “equivalent” or “Hexcel-style” fabrics without formal requalification.
    • Under-budgeting for certification documentation and traceability.

    A One-Line Procurement Checklist

    Before you approve the PO, confirm: (1) exact style number, (2) areal weight +-5%, (3) tow size matched to function, (4) weave architecture, (5) sizing compatible with your resin, (6) width and roll length for yield, (7) certification and traceability, (8) CoC and lot test data. Eight checks turn a risky purchase into a documented, repeatable buy.

    Worked Example: Sizing a Laminate Stack from Areal Weight

    Areal weight is not abstract – it directly sets how many plies you need. Suppose a design calls for a 2.0 mm cured laminate at 60% fiber volume using a 285 g/m2 twill and a resin with density 1.20 g/cm3. Each ply contributes roughly its areal weight divided by the fiber density (~1.78 g/cm3), giving a thin ply; stacking to hit 2.0 mm typically needs 8-10 plies. Drop to a 190 g/m2 fabric and the same thickness needs 12-15 plies, raising labor and resin content. Specifying areal weight correctly therefore controls both performance and manufacturing cost – exactly why it belongs in the RFQ.

    Resin Compatibility and Sizing Codes

    Sizing is the quiet variable that decides whether a laminate holds together. Aerospace-grade Hexcel fabrics carry sizings calibrated to epoxy systems; if your program runs vinyl ester or BMI, confirm a compatible finish or plan a surface treatment step. Always record the sizing code on the PO and match it to the resin data sheet. A mismatch rarely fails on the bench – it fails months later in the field, which is the costliest failure mode of all.

    Red Flags in a Supplier Quotation

    • A quote that lists only “carbon fiber fabric” with no style, areal weight or tow size.
    • “Hexcel-style” or “equivalent” language with no requalification data.
    • Missing CoC, lot traceability or material test reports.
    • A price far above or below market with no stated certification level.

    Treat any of these as a stop sign: the saving is imaginary until the lot passes incoming inspection.

    Conclusion

    Decoding the Hexcel carbon fiber fabric datasheet converts a confusing part number into a controllable, auditable specification. Specify the five numbers, qualify each lot, and compare landed cost – and your 2026 sourcing will be repeatable, compliant and ready for audit.

  • 2026-08-23 Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-08-23 Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE Resin (Suspension Mid-grade) RMB 32k–47k/t (benchmark 43k) ~0% → Weakly stable
    PTFE Resin (Dispersion) RMB 50k–54k/t 0% → Stable
    PEEK Resin (Domestic Standard) RMB 300k–400k/t 0% → Stable to slightly weak
    PEEK Resin (Imported) RMB 550k–1,000k/t 0% → Stable
    Carbon Fiber (T300 12K) RMB 90k–100k/t +5.3% ↗ Bottoming and recovering
    Carbon Fiber (T700 12K) RMB 105k–135k/t Flat to slightly up ↗ Bottoming and recovering
    PI Film (Electrical/Standard Electronic) RMB 200–500/kg (elec. 110–220) +1% to +2% ↑ Confirmed uptrend
    PI Film (High-end/Semiconductor) RMB 800–1,500/kg+ +0.5% to +2% ↑ Firm
    Alumina (Metallurgical) RMB 2,700–2,800/t -1% ↘ Weak
    Zirconia (Fused) ≥ RMB 33,000/t +26.7% YTD ↑ High and firm
    Silicon Nitride Powder (High-purity) RMB 80k–150k/t +0.5% → Stable but tight

    Key Movements

    • Carbon Fiber (T300): +5.3% — ends a half-year decline. Toray raised TORAYCA 10%–20% from January; Jilin Chemical followed with +RMB 5k–10k/t. Inventories are falling from highs, and the low-altitude economy (eVTOL/UAV) being added to the 15th Five-Year Plan further boosts demand expectations.
    • PI Film: +1% to +2% — Kaneka’s 20% April hike keeps transmitting, backed by PMDA/ODA feedstock costs. AI-server and foldable-screen demand is pulling. Global high-end PI film gap stands at ~10k–12k t, with overseas orders locked through 2027.
    • Zirconia: +26.7% YTD — zircon sand +17% YTD, yttria export controls, and Tosoh’s supply halt (~6k t/yr gap). Guoci raised zirconia powder prices 10%–40% from July 27.
    • Alumina: -1% — ample supply, high social inventories (~6.49 Mt); smelter capacity near the 45 Mt ceiling caps the upside. Range-bound.
    • PTFE / PEEK: weakly stable / stable-to-weak — PTFE low-end oversupply with HF (+40% YTD) cost support but off-season demand capping the rebound; PEEK domestic capacity release rebalancing supply-demand, price under pressure.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Rising PI film and zirconia lift costs for electronic packaging, MLCC, PCB grinding media and dental ceramics; PTFE and carbon fiber remain low and controllable; slightly weaker alumina is marginally favorable.
    • Supply chain: PI film and high-end zirconia are seller’s markets with extended lead times — early order-locking is required; carbon fiber localization improves resilience; PTFE low-end oversupply gives buyers leverage but opens substitution avenues.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: PI film (order 3 months ahead), high-end zirconia (annual volume contracts), carbon fiber T700 (3–6 month forward pricing — bottoming signal is clear).
    • Watch / Wait: PTFE (weakly stable; limited downside but rebound capped by inventory — restock in batches on dips), alumina (weak range-bound — buy as needed), domestic standard PEEK (capacity release rebalancing supply-demand, price under pressure).
  • 2026-08-23 价格趋势日报

    2026-08-23 价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 3.2–4.7万元/吨(基准4.3万) ~0% → 弱稳
    PTFE树脂(分散树脂) 5.0–5.4万元/吨 0% → 稳定
    PEEK树脂(国产标准级) 30–40万元/吨 0% → 稳定偏弱
    PEEK树脂(进口级) 55–100万元/吨 0% → 稳定
    碳纤维(T300级 12K) 9–10万元/吨 +5.3% ↗ 见底回升
    碳纤维(T700级 12K) 10.5–13.5万元/吨 持平/微涨 ↗ 见底回升
    PI薄膜(电工/常规电子级) 200–500元/kg(电气级110–220) +1%~+2% ↑ 确认上行
    PI薄膜(高端/半导体级) 800–1500元/kg以上 +0.5%~+2% ↑ 偏强
    氧化铝(冶金级) 2700–2800元/吨 -1% ↘ 偏弱
    氧化锆(电熔级) ≥3.3万元/吨 YTD +26.7% ↑ 高位偏强
    氮化硅粉体(高纯) 8–15万元/吨 +0.5% → 稳定偏紧

    重点变动

    • 碳纤维(T300级): +5.3% —— 结束长达半年的连跌。东丽自2026年1月起上调TORAYCA系列10%–20%,吉林化纤同步提价0.5–1万元/吨;行业库存自高位回落,低空经济(eVTOL/无人机)纳入”十五五”规划进一步提振需求预期。
    • PI薄膜: +1%~+2% —— 钟渊化学(Kaneka)4月全系列提价20%持续传导,PMDA/ODA原料成本支撑;AI服务器与折叠屏需求拉动。全球高端PI膜缺口约1–1.2万吨,海外订单锁至2027年。
    • 氧化锆: YTD +26.7% —— 锆英砂年内+17%、氧化钇出口管制、东曹(Tosoh)供应中断(约6000吨/年缺口);国瓷自7月27日起上调锆粉价格10%–40%。
    • 氧化铝: -1% —— 供应宽松、社会库存高企(约649万吨),电解铝产能逼近4500万吨天花板,需求增量受限,价格区间震荡。
    • PTFE/PEEK: 弱稳/稳定偏弱 —— PTFE低端产能过剩,氢氟酸(+40% YTD)提供成本支撑但需求淡季压制反弹;PEEK国产产能释放、供需再平衡,价格承压。

    影响分析

    • 对采购成本: PI薄膜与氧化锆上涨直接推高电子封装、MLCC、PCB研磨介质、齿科陶瓷成本;PTFE、碳纤维处低位、成本可控;氧化铝小幅走弱对边际有利。
    • 对供应链: PI薄膜与高端氧化锆呈卖方市场、交期延长,需提前锁单;碳纤维国产化率提升增强韧性;PTFE低端产能过剩,买方议价力强但新应用替代空间打开。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格: PI薄膜(提前3个月下单)、高端氧化锆(长单锁量)、碳纤维T700(3–6个月期锁价,见底回升信号明确)。
    • 建议观望: PTFE(弱稳,下行空间有限但反弹受库存压制,逢低分批补库即可)、氧化铝(偏弱震荡,按需采购)、PEEK国产标准级(产能释放、供需再平衡,价格承压)。
  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    # Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais | 2026-08-23

    > Perspectiva de Inteligência de Mercado | Segmentos monitorados: PTFE / PEEK / Fibra de Carbono / Cerâmica Avançada / Químicos Eletrônicos / Aerogel
    > Fontes: pesquisas setoriais públicas, demonstrações de empresas e monitoramento de mercado (agosto de 2026)

    ## 1. Visão Geral

    Esta edição analisa seis segmentos de novos materiais em três dimensões — volume de busca, intensidade de concorrência e tendência. Os fios condutores que atravessam todos os segmentos são **computação por IA, substituição doméstica e normas políticas obrigatórias**.

    | Segmento | Volume | Concorrência | Conclusão em uma linha |
    |———-|——–|————–|————————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Grau eletrônico impulsionado por IA; preço e substituição em alta |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Graus médicos e aeroespaciais de ponta lideram o crescimento |
    | Fibra de Carbono | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Preços tocam o fundo e sobem; economia de baixa altitude abre 2ª curva |
    | Cerâmica Avançada | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Equipamentos de semicondutores e módulos de potência geram crescimento estrutural |
    | Químicos Eletrônicos | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (ponta ★★★★★) | Déficit de grau G5 ~70%; estágio profundo de substituição |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | Nova norma nacional obrigatória; segurança de bateria é demanda certa |

    ## 2. Por Segmento: Volume · Concorrência · Tendência

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)
    – **Sinal de preço**: principais produtores de fluorquímicos aumentaram todas as linhas ~5% a partir de junho de 2026; grão médio em suspensão a RMB 51k–52k/t, +23,81% no ano; grau eletrônico de ponta ~RMB 150k/t, quase 3x o grau padrão.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: consumo da China 186kt em 2025 (~RMB 8,5 bilhões); global ~USD 3,0 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 6,6%.
    – **Motores principais**: computação por IA (backplane ortogonal Rubin Ultra da NVIDIA adota PTFE), localização de semicondutores, nova energia.
    – **Concorrência**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang e Juhua detêm juntas 57%; produção em massa de PFA ultrapuro da Juhua acelera a substituição de grau eletrônico.
    – **Tendência**: PTFE de grau eletrônico para laminados de cobre de alta frequência e alta velocidade é o segmento de maior elasticidade nos próximos 3 anos.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: global ~USD 1,28 bilhão em 2026, CAGR 7,9%.
    – **Mix de aplicação**: elétrica e eletrônica 38,5%, automotiva 22,3%, médica 14,7%, aeroespacial 11,2%.
    – **Concorrência**: Victrex lidera com 38,6%, top-5 ~71,3%; participação da China 32%, taxa de localização 28,7%.
    – **Tendência**: peças de grau implantável médico e juntas de robôs humanoides são os cenários de crescimento mais rápido (~12% a.a. no médico); compósitos CF-PEEK e filamentos para impressão 3D são o alto da tecnologia.

    ### 2.3 Fibra de Carbono
    – **Sinal de preço**: a Toray elevou preços 10%–20% em jan/2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber subiu duas vezes, totalizando RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aeroespacial T1200 RMB 800–1.200/kg.
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: demanda global 142kt em 2026 (+10,9% a.a.); China 52,5% do global, localização >85%.
    – **Segmentos de crescimento**: economia de baixa altitude (compósitos de fuselagem eVTOL >70%), espaço comercial, robôs humanoides (5–7kg/unidade), armazenamento de hidrogênio (cilindros Tipo IV).
    – **Tendência**: divergência estrutural — graus gerais com excesso de oferta, T800+ escassos; qualificação doméstica de ponta é a linha principal.

    ### 2.4 Cerâmica Avançada
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: cerâmica técnica global USD 15,1 bilhões em 2026 (CAGR 6,7%); cerâmica avançada ampla ~USD 105 bilhões (CAGR 6,3%); China USD 41,26 bilhões em 2026, 41,8% do global.
    – **Foco**: componentes eletrônicos 38,5%; peças cerâmicas para equipamentos de semicondutores +14,2%; módulos de potência IGBT/SiC puxam substratos AlN e Si3N4.
    – **Tendência**: pinças eletrostáticas, substratos cerâmicos (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC são campos centrais de substituição; pós de alta pureza e equipamentos de sinterização ainda parcialmente importados.

    ### 2.5 Químicos Eletrônicos (Químicos Eletrônicos Úmidos)
    – **Tamanho do mercado**: China ~RMB 18,18–20 bilhões em 2026; químicos eletrônicos úmidos globais ~USD 6,8–9,0 bilhões em 2026.
    – **Localização**: graus gerais 50%–80%; G5 ultrapuro (impurezas metálicas <10ppt) apenas 10%–30%, déficit de oferta ~70%. - **Motores principais**: expansão de fabs (fabs da China podem chegar a 71 até 2027), chips de IA, nós avançados (<3nm), política (Plano Quinquenal 15 nomina o setor + 13% de reembolso de exportação). - **Tendência**: mudança do "dividendo de escala" para o "prêmio tecnológico"; químicos G5 ultrapuros e funcionais são o campo principal; qualificação de cliente de 1–3 anos forma o fosso. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Tamanho do mercado**: isolamento de aerogel global ~USD 4,28–4,59 bilhões em 2026, CAGR 15%–18,9%; almofadas de isolamento de bateria USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28,3%. - **Motor político**: GB 38031-2025 (em vigor em 2026-07-01) torna o aerogel "obrigatório" em vez de "opcional" no projeto de segurança de bateria. - **Tendência**: secagem em pressão ambiente 63,4% da produção (custo −35%); China 58,7% da capacidade global; três motores — segurança de bateria EV, armazenamento de energia, eficiência energética de edifícios. ## 3. Perspectiva Integrada de Tendências 1. **A computação por IA é um motor comum** entre os materiais: backplanes PTFE, maior consumo de químicos úmidos, substratos cerâmicos (empacotamento de IA) se beneficiam. 2. **A substituição avança do "geral" para o "águas profundas de ponta"**: químicos úmidos G5, PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono de grau aeroespacial, substratos cerâmicos AMB são o foco. 3. **Normas obrigatórias criam demanda certa**: aerogel GB 38031 e o Plano Quinquenal de químicos eletrônicos transformam "opcional" em "obrigatório". 4. **Novos cenários abrem uma segunda curva**: economia de baixa altitude, robôs humanoides, armazenamento de energia são novas fontes de demanda. ## 4. Recomendações de Ação - **Conteúdo**: priorize três palavras-chave de cauda longa de alto volume — PTFE de grau eletrônico, fibra de carbono eVTOL, segurança de bateria por aerogel (ver arquivo de biblioteca de palavras-chave). - **Aquisição de clientes**: construa uma matriz de conteúdo integrada "material + processo + serviço" para as principais contas de semicondutores/nova energia. - **Monitoramento**: acompanhe semanalmente as cotações de fibra de carbono da Toray/Jilin, PTFE de grau eletrônico da Juhua, uso de aerogel da CATL e dinâmicas de qualificação das fabs. --- *Gerado automaticamente pelo Oficial de Inteligência de Mercado. Dados até 2026-08-23, para referência de decisão de mercado B2B de novos materiais.*

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    # Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    > Market Intelligence perspective | Tracks monitored: PTFE / PEEK / Carbon Fiber / Advanced Ceramics / Electronic Chemicals / Aerogel
    > Sources: public industry research, corporate filings and market monitoring (August 2026)

    ## 1. Overview

    This issue scans six new-materials tracks across three dimensions — search heat, competition intensity, and trend. The common threads running through all tracks are **AI compute, domestic substitution, and mandatory policy standards**.

    | Track | Heat | Competition | One-line Conclusion |
    |——-|——|————-|——————–|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Electronic-grade lifted by AI compute; price and substitution up |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Medical and aerospace high-end grades lead growth |
    | Carbon Fiber | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Prices bottom out and rebound; low-altitude economy opens 2nd curve |
    | Advanced Ceramics | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Semiconductor equipment and power modules drive structural growth |
    | Electronic Chemicals | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (high-end ★★★★★) | G5 ultra-high-purity gap ~70%; deep substitution stage |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | New national standard mandates; battery safety a certain增量 |

    ## 2. Per-Track Heat · Competition · Trend

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Price signal**: Major fluorochemical producers raised all product lines ~5% from June 2026; suspension mid-grain at RMB 51k–52k/t, +23.81% YTD; high-end electronic-grade ~RMB 150k/t, nearly 3x standard grade.
    – **Market size**: China consumption 186kt in 2025 (~RMB 8.5bn); global ~USD 3.0bn in 2026, CAGR 6.6%.
    – **Key drivers**: AI compute (NVIDIA Rubin Ultra orthogonal backplane adopts PTFE), semiconductor localization, new energy.
    – **Competition**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang and Juhua together hold 57%; Juhua’s ultra-pure PFA mass production accelerates electronic-grade substitution.
    – **Trend**: Electronic-grade PTFE for high-frequency high-speed copper-clad laminates is the strongest elasticity segment for the next 3 years.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)
    – **Market size**: Global ~USD 1.28bn in 2026, CAGR 7.9%.
    – **Application mix**: Electrical & electronics 38.5%, automotive 22.3%, medical 14.7%, aerospace 11.2%.
    – **Competition**: Victrex leads at 38.6%, top-5 ~71.3%; China capacity share 32%, localization rate 28.7%.
    – **Trend**: Medical implant-grade and humanoid-robot joint parts are the fastest-growing scenes (~12% YoY medical); CF-PEEK composites and 3D-printing filaments are the technology high ground.

    ### 2.3 Carbon Fiber
    – **Price signal**: Toray raised prices 10%–20% in Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked twice for a cumulative RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aerospace T1200 RMB 800–1,200/kg.
    – **Market size**: Global demand 142kt in 2026 (+10.9% YoY); China 52.5% of global, localization >85%.
    – **Growth tracks**: Low-altitude economy (eVTOL airframe composites >70%), commercial space, humanoid robots (5–7kg/unit), hydrogen storage (Type IV) cylinders.
    – **Trend**: Structural divergence — general grades oversupplied, T800+ tight; domestic high-end qualification is the main line.

    ### 2.4 Advanced Ceramics
    – **Market size**: Global technical ceramics USD 15.1bn in 2026 (CAGR 6.7%); broad advanced ceramics ~USD 105bn (CAGR 6.3%); China USD 41.26bn in 2026, 41.8% of global.
    – **Focus**: Electronic components 38.5%; semiconductor equipment ceramic parts demand +14.2%; IGBT/SiC power modules pull AlN and Si3N4 substrates.
    – **Trend**: Electrostatic chucks, ceramic substrates (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC are core substitution battlegrounds; high-end powders and sintering equipment still partly imported.

    ### 2.5 Electronic Chemicals (Wet Electronic Chemicals)
    – **Market size**: China ~RMB 18.18–20bn in 2026; global wet electronic chemicals ~USD 6.8–9.0bn in 2026.
    – **Localization**: General grades 50%–80%; G5 ultra-high-purity (metal impurities <10ppt) only 10%–30%, supply gap ~70%. - **Key drivers**: Wafer-fab expansion (China fabs may reach 71 by 2027), AI chips, advanced nodes (<3nm), policy (15th Five-Year Plan names it + 13% export rebate). - **Trend**: Shift from "scale dividend" to "technology premium"; G5 ultra-high-purity and functional wet chemicals are the main battleground; 1–3 year customer qualification forms the moat. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Market size**: Global aerogel insulation ~USD 4.28–4.59bn in 2026, CAGR 15%–18.9%; battery insulation pads USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28.3%. - **Policy driver**: GB 38031-2025 (effective 2026-07-01) makes aerogel "mandatory" from "optional" in battery safety design. - **Trend**: Ambient-pressure drying 63.4% of output (cost −35%); China 58.7% of global capacity; three engines — EV battery safety, energy storage, building energy efficiency. ## 3. Integrated Trend Outlook 1. **AI compute is a common engine** across materials: PTFE backplanes, higher wet-chemical consumption, ceramic substrates (AI packaging) all benefit. 2. **Substitution moves from "general" to "high-end deep water"**: G5 wet chemicals, electronic-grade PTFE, aerospace-grade carbon fiber, AMB ceramic substrates are the focus. 3. **Mandatory standards create certain demand**: aerogel GB 38031 and the electronic-chemical Five-Year Plan turn "optional" into "must-have". 4. **New scenarios open a second curve**: low-altitude economy, humanoid robots, energy storage are new demand sources. ## 4. Action Recommendations - **Content**: Prioritize three high-heat long-tail keywords — electronic-grade PTFE, carbon-fiber eVTOL, aerogel battery safety (see keyword library file). - **Customer acquisition**: Build an integrated "material + process + service" content matrix for top semiconductor/new-energy accounts. - **Monitoring**: Weekly track Toray/Jilin carbon-fiber quotes, Juhua electronic-grade PTFE, CATL aerogel usage, and wafer-fab qualification dynamics. --- *Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data as of 2026-08-23, for B2B new-materials market decision reference.*

  • 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    # 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    > 情报官视角|监测赛道:PTFE / PEEK / 碳纤维 / 特种陶瓷 / 电子化学品 / 气凝胶
    > 数据来源:公开行业研报、企业公告及市场监测(2026年8月)

    ## 一、监测概览

    本期对六大新材料赛道进行热度、竞争度与趋势三维扫描。综合判断:**AI算力、国产替代、政策强制标准**是贯穿所有赛道的三条主线。

    | 赛道 | 热度 | 竞争度 | 一句话结论 |
    |——|——|——–|————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 电子级受AI算力拉动,价格与国产替代双升 |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 医疗与航空高端牌号增速领跑 |
    | 碳纤维 | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 价格触底反弹,低空经济打开第二曲线 |
    | 特种陶瓷 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 半导体设备与功率模块驱动结构性增长 |
    | 电子化学品 | ★★★★★ | ★★★★(高端★★★★★) | G5级高端供需缺口七成,替代深水区 |
    | 气凝胶 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | 新国标强制,电池安全成确定性增量 |

    ## 二、分赛道热度·竞争度·趋势

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)
    – **价格信号**:2026年6月起主流氟企全系提价约5%;悬浮中粒5.1–5.2万元/吨,年内涨幅23.81%;高端电子级约15万元/吨,为普通级近3倍。
    – **市场规模**:中国2025年消费量18.6万吨、规模约85亿元;全球2026年约30亿美元,CAGR 6.6%。
    – **核心驱动**:AI算力(英伟达Rubin Ultra正交背板采用PTFE)、半导体国产化、新能源。
    – **竞争格局**:东岳、昊华/中昊晨光、巨化三家合计占57%;巨化超纯PFA量产,电子级国产化提速。
    – **趋势研判**:电子级高频高速覆铜板用PTFE是未来3年最强弹性细分,关注高端牌号认证突破。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)
    – **市场规模**:2026全球约12.8亿美元,CAGR 7.9%。
    – **应用结构**:电子电气38.5%、汽车22.3%、医疗14.7%、航空11.2%。
    – **竞争格局**:威格斯38.6%领先,前五大合计71.3%;中国产能占比32%,国产化率28.7%。
    – **趋势研判**:医疗植入级与人形机器人关节部件为增速最快场景(医疗年增约12%),CF-PEEK复合材料、3D打印丝材是技术高地。

    ### 3. 碳纤维
    – **价格信号**:日本东丽2026年1月涨价10%–20%,吉林化纤年内两次提价累计1万元/吨;T700 100–140元/kg,T800 180–240元/kg,宇航级T1200达800–1200元/kg。
    – **市场规模**:2026全球需求14.2万吨(同比+10.9%),中国占全球52.5%,国产化率85%+。
    – **增量赛道**:低空经济(eVTOL机体复材>70%)、商业航天、人形机器人(单机5–7kg)、氢能储氢瓶(IV型)。
    – **趋势研判**:结构性分化——通用级内卷、T800及以上高端紧缺,国产高端验证是主线。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷
    – **市场规模**:全球技术陶瓷2026年151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%);广义先进陶瓷约1050亿美元(CAGR 6.3%);中国2026年412.6亿美元,占全球41.8%。
    – **应用焦点**:电子组件占38.5%;半导体设备陶瓷零部件需求增速14.2%;功率模块(IGBT/SiC)拉动AlN、Si3N4基板。
    – **趋势研判**:静电卡盘、陶瓷基板(AMB/DPC)、HTCC/LTCC是国产替代核心战场,高端粉体与烧结装备仍部分依赖进口。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品)
    – **市场规模**:中国2026预计181.83–200亿元;全球湿电子化学品2026约68–90亿美元。
    – **国产化率**:通用级50%–80%,G5级(金属杂质<10ppt)高端仅10%–30%,供需缺口约七成。 - **核心驱动**:晶圆厂扩产(2027年中国晶圆厂或达71座)、AI芯片、先进制程(3nm以下)、政策(十五五点名+13%出口退税)。 - **趋势研判**:从"规模红利"转向"技术溢价",G5级超高纯与功能性湿化学品是主战场,客户认证周期1–3年构成壁垒。 ### 6. 气凝胶 - **市场规模**:全球气凝胶隔热材料2026约42.8–45.9亿美元,CAGR 15%–18.9%;电池隔热垫2025年3.76亿→2026年4.82亿美元,CAGR 28.3%。 - **政策驱动**:GB 38031-2025(2026-07-01实施)使气凝胶在电池安全设计从"可选项"变"必选项"。 - **趋势研判**:常压干燥工艺占63.4%(成本降35%),中国产能占全球58.7%;新能源电池安全+储能+建筑节能三引擎。 ## 三、综合趋势研判 1. **AI算力成为多材料共性引擎**:PTFE正交背板、电子化学品单耗提升、陶瓷基板(AI封装)同步受益。 2. **国产替代由"通用"走向"高端深水区"**:G5级湿化学品、电子级PTFE、宇航级碳纤维、AMB陶瓷基板是攻坚焦点。 3. **政策强制标准制造确定性增量**:气凝胶GB 38031、电子化学品十五五规划,将"可选"变"刚需"。 4. **新兴场景打开第二曲线**:低空经济、人形机器人、储能系统成为需求新增量来源。 ## 四、行动建议 - **内容侧**:优先布局 PTFE电子级、碳纤维eVTOL、气凝胶电池安全 三大高热度长尾词(详见关键词库文件)。 - **获客侧**:针对半导体/新能源头部客户,构建"材料+工艺+服务"一体化内容矩阵。 - **监测侧**:每周跟踪东丽/吉林化纤碳纤维报价、巨化电子级PTFE、宁德时代气凝胶用量、晶圆厂认证动态。 --- *本报告由市场情报官自动生成,数据截至2026-08-23,供B2B新材料行业市场决策参考。*

  • 2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-08-22 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE Resin (suspension medium) CNY 31,000–34,000/t -2.0% Down (soft)
    PEEK Resin (industrial grade) CNY 400–700/kg +1.0% Firming
    Carbon Fiber (T700/12K) CNY 100–140/kg +1.5% Up (bottom rebound)
    PI Film (electronic grade) CNY 250,000–1,000,000/t +2.0% Up (high-end tight)
    Electrofused Zirconia (ZrO₂≥98.5%) CNY 33,000–33,500/t +0.8% High-level firm

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: Remains weak; prices have fallen more than 30% from the June peak (~CNY 48,000/t), slipping about 2% this week. Drivers: concentrated new capacity release (mainly East China), downstream just-in-time buying with no concentrated restocking, softening cost support from fluorite/crude oil, and intensifying trader competition. Near-term range-bound soft trading at CNY 31,000–34,000/t is expected.
    • Carbon Fiber (T700/12K): Continues bottom rebound, +1.5% WoW. Toray raised prices 10%–20% at the start of the year and Jilin Chemical Fiber lifted prices ~CNY 10,000/t YTD; together with high acrylonitrile costs and recovering demand from wind power, aerospace and the low-altitude economy, industry utilization has rebounded above 80%. High-end T800+ remains in tight balance with firm pricing.
    • PI Film (electronic grade): Boosted by AI servers, advanced packaging (Chiplet/2.5D/3D) and foldable displays, plus Kaneka’s 20% hike in April and 30%–50% increases from DuPont and other overseas majors. The high-end electronic PI film supply gap of ~10k–12k t is locked by long-term contracts through 2027, keeping prices on a sustained upward path. Standard electronic yellow film ~CNY 240k–280k/t; high-end COF/PSPI film reaches the million-CNY/t level.
    • Electrofused Zirconia: Sinocera (Guoci) raised powder prices 10%–40% effective July 27, and Orient Zirconic lifted prices twice YTD; electrofused zirconia is up ~26.7% since the start of the year, now firm at CNY 33,000–33,500/t. Catalysts: tight zircon sand imports (+8.4% YTD), surging yttria prices on rare-earth export controls, Tosoh’s supply halt creating a ~6,000 t/yr global high-end powder gap, and expanding PCB/electronic-ceramics demand.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Falling PTFE is favorable for cost; PEEK, carbon fiber, PI film and zirconia are broadly rising, with high-end grades (electronic PI, YSZ powder) posting notable gains that will directly raise costs for downstream FPC, semiconductor packaging, dental ceramics, MLCC and refractories.
    • Supply chain: High-end PI film and high-end zirconia gaps are locked by long-term contracts through 2027, tightening spot supply. The domestic-substitution window is open (Sinocera, Ruihuatai absorbing import-replacement orders), but high-end certification barriers remain. Carbon fiber shows a “loose low-end, tight high-end” bipolar pattern.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: ① PTFE resin — at its yearly low, sign medium/long-term contracts to lock in; ② electrofused zirconia / zirconium oxychloride — with raw-material gaps and implemented hikes, build inventory in batches on dips.
    • Monitor / wait: ① Electronic-grade / COF / PSPI PI film — locked high and in short supply, procure on specification confirmation rather than hoarding at peaks; ② high-end carbon fiber T800+ — wait for project demand and domestic certification progress before bulk locking; ③ PEEK — ample supply and stable pricing, buy as needed.

    Data sources: 100ppi (SunSirs), Longzhong/Mysteel, public industry research and corporate price notices (as of 2026-08-22). Price ranges are market reference intervals; actual transaction prices subject to real-time quotes.