复合材料 | LiiFoo 复合材料 – 第 28 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 复合材料

  • 三结钙钛矿太阳能电池新突破:效率达27.3%,运行770小时无衰减

    ## 突破性成果:三结钙钛矿电池效率刷新纪录

    2026年7月,德国亥姆霍兹柏林中心(HZB)研究团队在钙钛矿太阳能电池领域取得重大突破。他们成功研制出一种新型三结钙钛矿太阳能电池,实现了**27.3%的光电转换效率**,并在连续运行**770小时**后性能无任何衰减。

    ### 技术创新点

    **1. 三结叠层设计**
    – 采用三结钙钛矿结构,拓宽光谱吸收范围
    – 各子电池协同工作,显著提升整体效率

    **2. 氧化石墨烯/自组装单分子层复合结构**
    – 结合氧化石墨烯(GO)和自组装单分子层(SAM)双层结构
    – 有效提升界面稳定性,延长器件寿命

    ### 性能参数

    | 指标 | 数值 |
    |——|——|
    | 光电转换效率 | 27.3% |
    | 稳定运行时长 | 770小时 |
    | 性能衰减 | 0% |
    | 测试条件 | 标准太阳光照 |

    ### 产业化意义

    **技术层面**
    – 打破钙钛矿电池”短命”魔咒,稳定性显著提升
    – 为钙钛矿/晶硅叠层电池商业化铺平道路

    **市场层面**
    – 钙钛矿电池成本优势明显,有望替代传统晶硅
    – 预计2026年钙钛矿组件产能达24GW

    ### 应用前景

    1. **光伏发电**:大型电站、分布式光伏
    2. **BIPV建筑一体化**:光伏幕墙、光伏屋顶
    3. **汽车应用**:车顶太阳能板、太阳贴膜
    4. **航空航天**:轻质高效电源系统

    ### 研究机构

    德国亥姆霍兹柏林中心(HZB)是欧洲顶级光伏研究机构,在钙钛矿太阳能电池领域处于国际领先地位。该成果已在顶级学术期刊发表,引发行业广泛关注。

    **相关材料**:钙钛矿材料、氧化石墨烯、自组装单分子层材料

    **关键词**:钙钛矿太阳能电池、三结电池、光电转换效率、稳定性突破、HZB

  • 2026-07-09 Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan

    Upcoming Trade Shows (Sep 2026 – Jan 2027; focus: China / Europe / US)

    Show Dates Location Scale Exhibiting Value
    China Composites Expo 2026 Sep 1–3 NECC, Shanghai 53,000㎡ / 660+ exhibitors / 20,000+ visitors Largest in Asia; full chain of carbon fiber, thermoplastic composites, ceramic-matrix composites
    CAMX 2026 (Composites & Advanced Materials Expo) Sep 21–24 Atlanta, USA 32,000㎡ / 580+ exhibitors / 26,000+ visitors Most authoritative in North America; access to aerospace/automotive/wind energy buyers
    Ceramics 2026 (Int’l Conf. & Expo on Ceramics & Composite Materials) Sep 14–15 Rome, Italy Conference + expo Window on advanced ceramics, bioceramics, thermal barrier coatings
    Turkcomposite 2026 Oct 21–23 Istanbul, Turkey Regional composites show Cost-effective platform bridging European & Asian markets
    ITHEC 2026 (Int’l Conf. on Thermoplastic Composites) Oct 28–29 Bremen, Germany Thermoplastic composites show Core stage for PEEK/PAEK thermoplastic composites technology
    Shanghai Int’l PTFE Products & Materials Exhibition (TFE China) Oct 12–16 NECC, Shanghai PTFE specialty show Preferred branding & trade platform for PTFE/fluoropolymer materials
    Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastic Industry Chain Exhibition Dec 9–11 SNIEC, Shanghai Full fluoroplastic chain Scenarios for semiconductor/new-energy fluoropolymers
    Shanghai Int’l Epoxy Resin & Application Tech Exhibition Dec 9–11 SNIEC, Shanghai Epoxy resin show Matrix material sourcing for composites
    Carbon Fiber Conference 2026 Nov 10–12 Huntsville, AL, USA Carbon fiber conference Frontier of carbon fiber precursor/recycling/applications
    JEC World 2027 (look-ahead) Mar 2–4, 2027 Paris, France 78,000㎡ / 1,400 exhibitors / 46,000 visitors World’s largest composites show; registration open

    Top Recommendations

    • China Composites Expo 2026: Asia’s #1 composites show with clear home-field advantage — PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber and ceramic-matrix composites can all be reached within one ecosystem. Action: secure a booth or buyer pass first, and pre-book technical meetings with leaders such as Zhongfu Shenying and AVIC Hi-Tech.
    • CAMX 2026: the key to the high-end North American market, with concentrated aerospace/wind-energy buyers. Action: companies with overseas plans should apply for visas and reserve booths now; exhibitor sign-up must be confirmed before September.
    • ITHEC 2026: a global hub for thermoplastic composites (incl. PEEK), ideal for technology SMEs to launch innovations and find equipment/process partners. Action: prepare a technical poster/prototype and apply for a speaking slot or innovation award.

    Registration Reminders

    • CAMX 2026 attendee regular registration closes Sep 11, then shifts to on-site pricing (member $895, non-member $1,195); exhibitor booths are limited — confirm by end of August.
    • China Composites Expo 2026 opens Sep 1; exhibitor sign-up is near its deadline — confirm immediately.
    • JEC World 2027 innovation-award applications close Oct 19; book booths early and start budget approval this quarter.

    Cost Estimates

    • Booth fees: domestic standard booth ≈ ¥12k–30k / 9㎡, raw space ¥1,000–1,800/㎡; international shows (CAMX/JEC) raw space ≈ $400–700/㎡ plus registration — total exhibiting budget typically $30k–100k+.
    • Travel budget: domestic per person ¥3,000–8,000; US/Europe per person ¥20k–40k (incl. int’l airfare, lodging, local transport). Recommended 3-person team and booking 60 days ahead to control cost.

  • 2026-07-09 行业展会机会扫描

    即将举办展会(2026年9月–2027年1月,重点:中国 / 欧洲 / 美国)

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    China Composites Expo 2026(中国国际复合材料工业技术展) 9/1–9/3 上海·国家会展中心 5.3万㎡ / 660+展商 / 2万+观众 亚洲最大,覆盖碳纤维、热塑复材、陶瓷基复材全产业链
    CAMX 2026(北美复材与先进材料展) 9/21–9/24 美国·亚特兰大 3.2万㎡ / 580+展商 / 2.6万+观众 北美最权威,对接航空航天/汽车/风电高端买家
    Ceramics 2026(陶瓷与复材国际会议展) 9/14–9/15 意大利·罗马 会议+展 先进陶瓷、生物陶瓷、热障涂层技术窗口
    Turkcomposite 2026 10/21–10/23 土耳其·伊斯坦布尔 区域复材展 连接欧亚市场的性价比平台
    ITHEC 2026(国际热塑性复材大会) 10/28–10/29 德国·不莱梅 热塑性复材专展 PEEK/PAEK 等热塑性复材技术核心舞台
    上海国际聚四氟乙烯制品及材料展(TFE China) 10/12–10/16 上海·国家会展中心 PTFE 专业子展 PTFE/氟材料品牌与贸易首选
    上海国际氟塑料产业链展 12/9–12/11 上海新国际博览中心 氟塑料全产业链 半导体/新能源用氟材料场景
    上海国际环氧树脂与应用技术展 12/9–12/11 上海新国际博览中心 环氧树脂专展 复材基体材料对接
    Carbon Fiber Conference 2026 11/10–11/12 美国·亨茨维尔 碳纤维专业会议 碳纤维原丝/回收/应用前沿
    JEC World 2027(前瞻) 2027/3/2–3/4 法国·巴黎 7.8万㎡ / 1400展商 / 4.6万观众 全球最大复材展,报名已开放

    重点推荐

    • China Composites Expo 2026:亚洲第一复材展,主场优势明显,PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、陶瓷基复材均可在同一生态触达上下游。行动建议:优先锁定展位或采购通行证,提前预约中复神鹰、中航高科等龙头技术对接。
    • CAMX 2026:北美高端市场准入钥匙,航空航天/风电买家集中。行动建议:有出海计划的企业立即办签证、预定展位,展商报名须在 9 月前确认。
    • ITHEC 2026:热塑性复材(含 PEEK)全球技术高地,适合技术型中小企业发布创新、找设备与工艺伙伴。行动建议:准备技术海报/样件,申请演讲或创新奖。

    报名提醒

    • CAMX 2026 观众常规注册 9/11 截止,之后转为现场价(会员 $895、非会员 $1,195);展商席位有限,建议 8 月底前确认。
    • China Composites Expo 2026 将于 9/1 开幕,展商报名临近截止,需立即确认。
    • JEC World 2027 创新奖申请截止 10/19,展位预订宜早,建议本季度启动预算审批。

    成本估算

    • 展位费用:国内标准展位约 ¥1.2万–3万/9㎡,光地 ¥1,000–1,800/㎡;国际展(CAMX/JEC)光地约 $400–700/㎡另加注册费,整体参展预算通常 $3万–10万+。
    • 差旅预算:国内单人次 ¥3,000–8,000;欧美单人次 ¥2万–4万(含国际机票、住宿、当地交通),建议按 3 人小队配置并提前 60 天订票以控成本。

  • Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800: High-Strength Composite for Next-Generation Aerospace and Automotive Structures

    The Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 represents a landmark advancement in high-performance composite materials, delivering an exceptional balance of tensile strength, modulus, and processability that has made it the material of choice for demanding structural applications across aerospace, automotive, and premium industrial sectors.

    Material Architecture and Mechanical Profile

    The T800 series carbon fiber, produced via Toray’s proprietary polyacrylonitrile (PAN)-based precursor and oxidative stabilization process, achieves a tensile strength of approximately 5,900 MPa and a tensile modulus of around 294 GPa. When embedded in a high-performance thermoset matrix — typically an epoxy system such as Toray’s proprietary EPS-85 or equivalent high-Tg formulations — the resulting unidirectional prepreg delivers an interlaminar shear strength (ILSS) exceeding 110 MPa and a flexural strength surpassing 1,500 MPa.

    The fiber volume fraction (Vf) in standard aerospace-grade T800 prepreg formulations is maintained between 57–62%, ensuring minimal void content and optimal load transfer between reinforcement and matrix. Cure cycles are typically 135°C for 60–120 minutes under 0.7–1.0 MPa autoclave or press pressure, with a glass transition temperature (Tg) post-cure exceeding 130°C for the EPS-85 system.

    Applications Across Key Industries

    In the aerospace sector, Toray T800 prepreg has been selected for critical primary and secondary structural components, including wing spars, fuselage frame sections, and reinforcement panels. The Boeing 787 Dreamliner incorporated T800/H355 fabric and unidirectional (UD) tape variants across multiple airframe sections, directly reducing structural weight by 20–25% compared to conventional aluminum alloys while maintaining equivalent or superior fatigue performance.

    The automotive industry’s shift toward carbon fiber reinforced polymers (CFRP) for EV battery enclosures, chassis subframes, and body panels has accelerated T800 prepreg adoption. Its superior specific energy absorption — approximately 100–120 kJ/kg in quasi-isotropic laminate configurations — outperforms aluminum crash structures at 40% lower mass.

    In sports equipment and premium industrial tooling, T800 prepreg enables the production of components where fatigue resistance and dimensional stability under thermal cycling are non-negotiable, including high-end bicycle frames, robotic arm linkages, and medical imaging equipment structural supports.

    Supply Chain and Sourcing Considerations

    Toray Industries maintains dedicated prepreg production lines in Japan, the United States, and Europe to serve global demand. Lead times for standard aerospace-grade rolls (300mm–600mm width, 50m–200m length) typically range from 8–16 weeks, with spot availability for automotive-grade rolls sometimes available on shorter notice. Technical datasheets, including material specification sheets (MSS) compliant with AS9100 aerospace quality management requirements, are available upon supplier qualification.

    For procurement teams evaluating T800 prepreg for new structural programs, Toray’s technical support network provides laminate design consultation, finite element analysis (FEA) validation, and process parameter optimization — critical services for teams transitioning from metallic to composite-intensive design philosophies.

    Verdict

    Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 sets the benchmark for intermediate-modulus, high-strength carbon fiber composite systems. Its proven track record in certified aerospace programs, combined with growing automotive volume demand, positions it as the reference material for any structural composite program where specific strength, fatigue endurance, and long-term environmental resistance are design imperatives. Sourcing requires early-stage supplier engagement and careful attention to shelf-life management, but the performance dividend delivered justifies the investment.

  • Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 FAQ: Aerospace Applications, Properties and Procurement Guide (2026)

    What Is Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800?

    Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 is a high-performance aerospace-grade composite material featuring Toray’s T800 intermediate-modulus carbon fiber impregnated with a high-quality thermosetting resin matrix. Prepreg (pre-impregnated) means the carbon fiber tows are already coated with resin at the factory, ensuring consistent fiber-resin distribution and eliminating on-site mixing errors. The T800 fiber is one of Toray’s flagship products, widely adopted in primary and secondary aerospace structural components where strength-to-weight ratio is mission-critical.

    What Are the Key Properties of T800 Prepreg?

    The T800 carbon fiber delivers an exceptional tensile strength of approximately 5,880 MPa and a tensile modulus of around 294 GPa. When combined with a high-performance resin system (such as epoxy or BMI), the resulting laminate achieves a flexural strength exceeding 1,400 MPa and excellent interlaminar shear strength (ILSS) of 90–110 MPa. The material offers outstanding fatigue resistance, low thermal expansion, and excellent chemical stability, making it ideal for environments from supersonic aircraft skins to satellite bus structures.

    What Are the Main Applications?

    T800 prepreg is a material of choice in commercial and defense aerospace programs worldwide. Key applications include:

    • Primary fuselage and wing structural panels on next-generation narrow-body aircraft
    • Pressure bulkheads and floor beams in commercial airliners
    • Satellite structural frames and solar array substrates
    • High-performance sporting goods including racing yacht hulls and Formula 1 chassis
    • UAV (unmanned aerial vehicle) airframes requiring maximum stiffness at minimum weight

    How Is T800 Prepreg Processed and Cured?

    T800 prepreg typically requires autoclave or press cure processing. The standard cure cycle for epoxy-based T800 prepreg runs at 120–180 °C (250–355 °F) under 0.5–1.0 MPa autoclave pressure for 1–2 hours, followed by a post-cure ramp. Out-of-Autoclave (OoA) formulations are also available for larger structural parts where autoclave size is limiting. Proper debulking steps (stacking intervals every 3–5 plies) and controlled heating ramps (1–3 °C/min) are critical to minimize void content and achieve target laminate quality.

    What Quality Standards Must T800 Prepreg Meet for Aerospace Use?

    Aerospace-grade T800 prepreg is supplied under严格的质量控制标准, including AMS (Aerospace Material Specifications), NADCAP accreditation for composite manufacturing, and traceability to Toray’s lot-based fiber production records. Key incoming inspections include areal weight verification (±2%), resin content control (typically 33–42%), and tack/ drape assessment. Laminate test panels (OVC – Open Void Content <1.5% and ILSS per ASTM D2344) are mandatory for each production layup batch.

    How Does T800 Compare to T700 and T300?

    T800 sits above Toray’s T700 (tensile strength ~4,900 MPa) and T300 (tensile strength ~3,530 MPa) in the performance hierarchy. The incremental upgrade from T700 to T800 delivers approximately 20% higher tensile strength and 12% higher modulus, enabling significant weight savings at the component level. T300 remains prevalent in non-critical secondary structures due to its lower cost, while T800 is selected when every gram of weight reduction translates into measurable fuel savings or payload capacity gains.

    What Is the Shelf Life and Storage Requirement?

    T800 prepreg is a frozen material. It must be stored at -18 °C (0 °F) or below and transported in dry ice containers. Shelf life at -18 °C is typically 6–12 months depending on the resin system. Upon thawing (conducted slowly at room temperature or in a controlled thaw chamber), the material must be processed within a defined out-time (usually 15–30 days at ≤25 °C depending on resin reactivity). Exceeding out-time leads to premature resin advancement, reduced tack, and compromised laminate quality.

    What Are the Procurement Considerations for T800 Prepreg?

    Toray T800 prepreg is available through authorized distribution networks and major composite material distributors. Key procurement factors include: verifying the resin system matches your cure capability (epoxy vs. BMI), confirming fiber areal weight (FAW — typically 160–300 g/m²) aligns with your laminate design, requesting complete traceability documentation (material datasheets, cure cycle recommendations, and traceability to fiber lot), and ensuring your supplier holds relevant aerospace qualifications or customer approvals. Lead times for specialty aerospace prepregs can range from 8 to 16 weeks.

  • 2026-07-09 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan Report

    🕵️ Market Intelligence Officer · Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan
    Scan Date: July 9, 2026 | Coverage: July – November 2026

    The global high-performance materials industry is in a rapid expansion phase, with sustained growth in market demand for key strategic materials such as PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber, and advanced ceramics. This report identifies the most valuable industry exhibitions in the next 3–6 months to help companies plan market expansion and customer development activities with precision.

    1. Upcoming Exhibitions Overview

    Exhibition Name Date Location Scale Value Rating
    China Composites Expo (CCE) 2026 Sept 1–3, 2026 National Exhibition & Convention Center, Shanghai 71,000㎡ / 850 exhibitors / 30,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    CAMX 2026 (Composites and Advanced Materials Expo) Sept 21–24, 2026 Georgia World Congress Center, Atlanta, USA 32,000㎡ / 580 exhibitors / 26,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    The Advanced Materials Show (USA) Oct 6–7, 2026 USA (rotating venue) 23,000㎡ / 593 exhibitors / 21,990 visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTC ASIA 2026 (30th Asia Power Transmission Expo) Nov 3–6, 2026 Shanghai New International Expo Center 110,000㎡ / 1,800+ exhibitors / 150,000+ visitors ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Carbon Fiber 2026 (CompositesWorld Conference) Nov 10–12, 2026 Huntsville, Alabama, USA Conference + Exhibition / Full carbon fiber supply chain ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    2. Key Recommendations

    🔴 Top Priority ①: CCE 2026 (Sept 1–3, Shanghai)

    Why Attend:

    • Asia’s largest professional composites exhibition, 29-year history, covering the full glass fiber, carbon fiber, resin, core material, and equipment supply chain
    • 2025 data: 71,000㎡ exhibition area, 850 exhibitors, 30,000+ professional visitors from 50+ countries
    • Concurrent events include the “CCE Cup” University Student Composites Design & Manufacturing Competition and industry innovation product awards (linked with JEC Innovation Awards)
    • Hosted by China National Composites Group Corp — the premier platform for domestic supply chain integration
    • Approximately 54 days away — registration window closing soon

    Action Items:

    • Contact organizer immediately to confirm booth availability (standard booth/raw space)
    • Prepare bilingual product technical materials and prepare a target customer list
    • Book B2B matchmaking sessions in advance and research competitor booth locations

    🔴 Top Priority ②: CAMX 2026 (Sept 21–24, Atlanta)

    Why Attend:

    • North America’s largest composites exhibition, co-organized by ACMA and SAMPE — two authoritative industry bodies
    • Covers aerospace, automotive, wind energy, infrastructure, and sports equipment across all application areas
    • 580+ exhibitors, 26,000+ professional visitors, high degree of internationalization
    • High barriers to entry for the U.S. market make this an excellent gateway to the North American supply chain

    Action Items:

    • Apply for U.S. business visa (B1/B2) at least 3 months in advance
    • Contact Chinese exhibition agents (e.g., Intexpo) to book booth space and access group discounts
    • Prepare English-language product brochures compliant with ASTM/ASME standards

    🟡 Recommended ③: PTC ASIA 2026 (Nov 3–6, Shanghai)

    Why Attend:

    • Asia’s #1 power transmission exhibition, with the special milestone of its 30th edition
    • 1,800+ exhibitors from 35 countries, 150,000+ visitors (including 7,000+ international buyers)
    • Covers 11 core categories: hydraulics, pneumatics, seals, gears, bearings, and more
    • PTFE seals and PEEK bearing components are key showcase categories

    Action Items:

    • Priority participation for seal components and specialty polymer parts suppliers
    • Leverage the concurrent CeMAT logistics exhibition for supply chain connections

    3. Registration Deadlines

    Exhibition Recommended Deadline Status
    CCE 2026 Before August 15, 2026 ⚠️ ~54 days remaining — act now
    CAMX 2026 Before August 31, 2026 ⏳ ~84 days remaining
    Advanced Materials Show Before September 15, 2026 ⏳ ~98 days remaining
    PTC ASIA 2026 Before October 15, 2026 ⏳ ~128 days remaining

    4. Cost Estimates

    Booth Fees (USD/RMB)

    Exhibition Standard Booth (9㎡) Raw Space (from 36㎡)
    CCE 2026 (Domestic, China) ~¥15,000–25,000 ~¥1,500–2,500/㎡
    CAMX 2026 (USA) ~¥60,000–100,000 ~¥4,000–8,000/㎡
    PTC ASIA 2026 ~¥18,000–30,000 ~¥1,800–3,000/㎡

    Travel Budget (Per Person)

    Destination Round-Trip Flight Hotel (4 nights) Estimated Total
    Shanghai (domestic) ¥1,000–3,000 ¥2,000–4,000 ¥3,000–7,000
    USA (Atlanta/Huntsville) ¥8,000–15,000 ¥4,000–8,000 ¥12,000–23,000

    5. Summary & Action Checklist

    Immediate Actions (This Week):

    • ✅ Confirm target exhibitions and contact organizers/exhibition agents for quotes
    • ✅ Book CCE 2026 booth (54-day countdown — deadline approaching)
    • ✅ Initiate U.S. visa application for CAMX 2026

    Short-Term Planning (Within August):

    • 📋 Prepare/update English-language product manuals and technical specification sheets
    • 📋 Develop exhibitor travel plan and budget
    • 📋 Book one-on-one meetings with target customers during exhibition dates

    Report generated by Market Intelligence Officer | Data sources: official exhibition announcements, industry media, exhibition organizers | Please verify with official sources before registration deadlines

  • 2026-07-09 行业展会机会扫描报告

    🕵️ 市场情报官 · 行业展会机会扫描
    扫描日期:2026年7月9日 | 覆盖范围:2026年7月–2026年11月

    全球高性能材料行业正处于快速扩张期,PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、先进陶瓷等关键战略材料的市场需求持续攀升。本报告梳理未来3–6个月内最值得关注的行业展会,帮助企业精准规划市场拓展与客户开发行动。

    一、即将举办展会总览

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    中国国际复合材料工业技术展(CCE) 2026年9月1–3日 上海国家会展中心 71,000㎡ / 850家展商 / 30,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    CAMX 2026(北美复合材料及先进材料展) 2026年9月21–24日 美国亚特兰大乔治亚世界会议中心 32,000㎡ / 580家展商 / 26,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    The Advanced Materials Show(美国先进材料展) 2026年10月6–7日 美国(轮流举办) 23,000㎡ / 593家展商 / 21,990观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
    PTC ASIA 2026(第30届亚洲动力传动展) 2026年11月3–6日 上海新国际博览中心 110,000㎡ / 1,800+展商 / 150,000+观众 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
    Carbon Fiber 2026(CompositesWorld碳纤维峰会) 2026年11月10–12日 美国阿拉巴马州亨茨维尔 专业会议+展览 / 碳纤维全产业链 ⭐⭐⭐⭐

    二、重点推荐展会详解

    🔴 强烈推荐 ①:CCE 2026(9月1–3日,上海)

    推荐理由:

    • 亚洲规模最大的复合材料专业展,29年历史,覆盖玻纤、碳纤、树脂、芯材、装备全产业链
    • 2025年数据:71,000㎡展出面积,850家展商,30,000+专业观众(来自50+国家)
    • 同期举办大学生复合材料设计与制作大赛(”CCE杯”),发布行业创新产品评选(JEC创新奖联动)
    • 中国复合材料集团有限公司主办,国内供应链整合首选平台
    • 距今约 54天,报名窗口即将关闭

    行动建议:

    • 立即联系主办方确认展位余量(标准展位/光地)
    • 准备参展产品技术资料(中英文),准备名片收集目标客户列表
    • 提前预约B2B对接会,了解同行竞争对手展位分布

    🔴 强烈推荐 ②:CAMX 2026(9月21–24日,亚特兰大)

    推荐理由:

    • 北美最大复合材料展,由ACMA与SAMPE两大权威机构联合主办
    • 覆盖航空航天、汽车、风电、基建、体育用品全应用领域
    • 580+展商,26,000+专业观众,国际化程度高
    • 美国市场准入门槛高,是进入北美供应链的绝佳窗口

    行动建议:

    • 提前3个月办理美国商务签证(B1/B2)
    • 联系中国组展机构(盈拓展览等)预订展位,享受团体价格
    • 准备符合ASTM/ASME标准的英文产品手册

    🟡 推荐 ③:PTC ASIA 2026(11月3–6日,上海)

    推荐理由:

    • 亚洲动力传动第一大展,第30届里程碑年份,意义特殊
    • 1,800+展商,35国参与,150,000+观众(7,000+国际买家)
    • 覆盖液压、气动、密封、齿轮、轴承等11大核心门类
    • PTFE密封件、PEEK轴承组件重要展示领域

    行动建议:

    • 密封件及特种 polymer 器件供应商重点参与
    • 同期的 CeMAT 物流展可联动参观,寻找物流自动化材料需求

    三、报名截止提醒

    展会 建议报名截止 状态
    CCE 2026 2026年8月15日前 ⚠️ 倒计时约54天,请尽快行动
    CAMX 2026 2026年8月31日前 ⏳ 距今约84天
    Advanced Materials Show 2026年9月15日前 ⏳ 距今约98天
    PTC ASIA 2026 2026年10月15日前 ⏳ 距今约128天

    四、成本估算参考

    展位费用(人民币)

    展会 标准展位(9㎡) 光地(36㎡起)
    CCE 2026(国内) 约 ¥15,000–25,000 约 ¥1,500–2,500/㎡
    CAMX 2026(美国) 约 ¥60,000–100,000 约 ¥4,000–8,000/㎡
    PTC ASIA 2026 约 ¥18,000–30,000 约 ¥1,800–3,000/㎡

    差旅预算(单人参考)

    目的地 机票(往返) 酒店(4晚) 总计约
    上海(国内) ¥1,000–3,000 ¥2,000–4,000 ¥3,000–7,000
    美国(亚特兰大/亨茨维尔) ¥8,000–15,000 ¥4,000–8,000 ¥12,000–23,000

    五、总结与行动清单

    立即行动(本周内):

    • ✅ 确认目标展会,联系主办方/组展机构询价
    • ✅ 预订CCE 2026展位(截止倒计时54天)
    • ✅ 启动CAMX 2026美国签证申请

    短期规划(8月内):

    • 📋 制作/更新英文版产品手册与技术参数表
    • 📋 制定参展人员差旅计划与预算
    • 📋 预约目标客户在展会期间的一对一会议

    本报告由市场情报官生成 | 数据来源:各展会官方公告、行业媒体、组展机构 | 截止日期前请以官方最新通知为准

  • Perovskite Photovoltaic Modules 2026: Tandem Efficiency Records, Stability Breakthroughs and Mass-Production Inflection

    1. Why 2026 Is the “Eve of Mass Production” for Perovskite PV

    Perovskite solar cells have long been regarded as a leading candidate for next-generation photovoltaics, thanks to their high absorption coefficient, tunable bandgap and the low-cost potential of low-temperature solution processing. Entering 2026, industry attention has shifted from “lab efficiency” to three synchronized fronts: tandem efficiency, stability validation and pilot-line scale-up. For material suppliers, equipment makers and module buyers, the key question this year is whether perovskite has truly crossed the inflection point from demonstration to volume production.

    2. Tandem Efficiency Records: Perovskite/Silicon Approaching the Theoretical Ceiling

    Certified efficiency of single-junction perovskite modules has stabilized above 26%, while perovskite/silicon tandem modules — stacked on HJT or TOPCon crystalline-silicon bottom cells — have pushed certified efficiency beyond 33%–34%, well above the 24%–26% of mainstream crystalline-silicon modules. Continuous record refreshes by leading manufacturers and research institutes in 2026 are widening the perovskite advantage in power output per unit area.

    Progress centers on three areas: bandgap engineering of wide-bandgap perovskites for better spectral matching with the silicon bottom cell; interface passivation (2D/3D heterojunctions, self-assembled monolayers) that sharply cuts non-radiative recombination; and controlled efficiency loss at large area, where module-level (not just small-cell) efficiency is beginning to approach cell-level performance.

    3. Stability Breakthroughs: From “Lifetime Anxiety” to Accelerated-Aging Validation

    Stability was long perovskite’s weakest link. The positive signals in 2026 come from three directions:

    • Encapsulation & barrier: Atomic-layer-deposition (ALD) barriers combined with rigid/flexible composite encapsulation drive water-vapor transmission rates to extremely low levels;
    • Compositional engineering: 2D perovskites, doping and additives suppress ion migration and phase segregation;
    • Standards alignment: a growing number of products are submitted to ISOS-L3 and IEC 61215 accelerated sequences, with some single-junction products reporting accelerated-aging performance equivalent to 25+ years.

    It should be noted that tandem modules — with a silicon bottom cell and multiple interfaces — are still accumulating long-term field-reliability data; bankability certification is a top priority for leading players in 2026.

    4. Large-Area Modules & Process: Slot-Die Coating Heads Toward GW Scale

    The dominant 2026 manufacturing narrative runs on two parallel routes: large-area solution coating and vacuum evaporation. Slot-die coating plus blade/vacuum-flash drying delivers uniform perovskite films on large glass substrates — the core of cost reduction; the vacuum-evaporation route offers superior uniformity and yield, suited to high-value tandem top cells.

    Several manufacturers have announced hundred-megawatt pilot lines at rated capacity and are planning gigawatt (GW)-scale lines. On the equipment side, coating heads, laser scribing (P1/P2/P3) and ALD encapsulation tools are rapidly localizing, driving down overall line-capital intensity.

    5. Cost and the Inflection Point: When Does Utility-Scale Competitiveness Arrive?

    Perovskite’s theoretical cost edge comes from low material usage and low-temperature processing. The 2026 industry consensus: once efficiency and stability targets are met, tandem modules are likely to ramp first in premium BIPV, automotive, space and low-light scenarios; achieving a levelized cost of energy (LCOE) advantage at utility scale still requires further validation of yield and lifetime data. Most analysts view 2026–2028 as the critical window from pilot to scale.

    Dimension c-Si Monocrystalline Perovskite Single-Junction Perovskite/Si Tandem
    Certified Eff. 24%–26% 26%+ 33%–34%
    Theoretical Limit ~29% ~33% ~43%
    Process Temp. High Low-temp solution Low-temp + Si high-temp
    Production Maturity Mature Pilot scale-up Demo / early volume
    Key Bottleneck Approaching limit Stability/lifetime Interface stability / yield

    6. Risks and Sourcing Guidance

    For material and module buyers, 2026 priorities should include: lead-leakage and recycling compliance, long-term field-degradation data, and third-party certification (IEC/UL) progress. We recommend prioritizing suppliers that have published accelerated-aging reports and bankability milestones, and piloting first in differentiated scenarios such as BIPV, low-light and flexible applications rather than directly price-competing with crystalline silicon at ground-mounted plants.

    Conclusion

    In 2026, perovskite PV modules are shifting from an “efficiency narrative” to a “reliability and volume narrative.” The convergence of tandem efficiency records, stability validation and GW-scale line plans is turning the mass-production inflection point from concept into a verifiable timeline — an opportunity for material players and a window for buyers to build an early-supplier map.

  • 钙钛矿光伏组件2026:叠层效率新纪录、稳定性突破与量产拐点

    一、为什么2026是钙钛矿的”量产前夜”

    钙钛矿太阳能电池凭借高吸光系数、可调带隙与低温溶液法制备的低成本潜力,被视为下一代光伏技术的核心候选。进入2026年,产业焦点已从”实验室效率”转向”叠层效率、稳定性验证与中试线放大”三条主线的同步突破。对于材料供应商、设备厂与组件采购方而言,这一年最值得关注的是:钙钛矿是否真正跨过了从示范到量产的拐点。

    二、叠层效率新纪录:钙钛矿/硅叠层逼近理论天花板

    单结钙钛矿组件的认证效率已稳定站上26%+区间,而与异质结(HJT)或TOPCon硅底电池叠加的钙钛矿/硅叠层组件,认证效率已突破33%–34%,显著高于主流晶硅组件的24%–26%。2026年头部企业与科研院所的持续刷新,使叠层路线在”单位面积发电量”上的优势进一步拉大。

    关键进展集中在三点:一是宽带隙钙钛矿的带隙工程使顶电池与硅底电池光谱匹配更优;二是界面钝化(2D/3D异质结、自组装单分子层)显著降低非辐射复合;三是大面积制备下效率衰减可控,组件级(而非仅小面积电池)效率开始逼近电池级水平。

    三、稳定性突破:从”寿命焦虑”到加速老化验证

    稳定性曾是钙钛矿商业化的最大短板。2026年的积极信号来自三方面:

    • 封装与阻水阻氧:原子层沉积(ALD)阻隔层与刚性/柔性复合封装使水氧透过率降至极低水平;
    • 组分工程:引入二维钙钛矿、掺杂与添加剂抑制离子迁移与相分离;
    • 测试标准对接:越来越多产品按ISOS-L3、IEC 61215加速序列送测,部分单结产品已报告等效25年以上的加速老化表现。

    需要指出的是,叠层组件因含硅底电池与多界面,长期野外可靠性数据仍在积累中,bankability(可融资性)认证是2026年头部企业重点攻关方向。

    四、大面积组件与量产工艺:狭缝涂布走向GW级

    2026年量产工艺的主线是溶液法大面积成膜真空蒸镀两条路线的并行。狭缝涂布(slot-die)配合刮刀/真空闪蒸干燥,在大尺寸玻璃基板上实现均匀钙钛矿薄膜,是降本的核心;而真空蒸镀路线在均匀性与良率上更稳,适合高价值叠层顶电池。

    国内多家企业宣布百兆瓦级中试线达产、并规划吉瓦(GW)级产线;设备端,涂布头、激光划线(P1/P2/P3)、ALD封装设备国产化率快速提升,使整线投资强度持续下行。

    五、成本与量产拐点:何时具备电站级竞争力

    钙钛矿的理论成本优势来自低材料用量与低温工艺。2026年的产业共识是:在效率与稳定性达标的前提下,叠层组件有望在中高端BIPV、车载、空间与弱光场景率先放量;而要实现地面电站级(utility-scale)的平准化度电成本(LCOE)优势,仍需良率与寿命数据的进一步兑现。多数机构将2026–2028视为从中试走向规模化的关键窗口。

    维度 晶硅单晶 钙钛矿单结 钙钛矿/硅叠层
    认证效率 24%–26% 26%+ 33%–34%
    理论上限 ~29% ~33% ~43%
    工艺温度 高温 低温溶液法 低温+硅底高温
    量产成熟度 成熟 中试放大 示范/早期量产
    主要瓶颈 效率趋近上限 稳定性/寿命 界面稳定性/良率

    六、风险与采购建议

    对于材料与组件采购方,2026年应重点关注:铅泄漏与回收合规、长期野外衰减数据、以及第三方认证(IEC/UL)进度。建议优先评估已公布加速老化报告与bankability进展的供应商,并在BIPV、弱光、柔性等差异化场景先行试点,而非在地面电站与晶硅直接比价。

    结语

    2026年的钙钛矿光伏组件,正从”效率叙事”切换到”可靠性与量产叙事”。叠层效率纪录、稳定性验证与GW级产线规划三者的共振,使量产拐点从概念走向可验证的时间表——这既是材料企业的机会,也是采购方建立早期供应商地图的窗口期。

  • New Materials Daily Report | July 9, 2026 — PTFE Declines, Carbon Fiber Bottom Reversal

    # New Materials Price Trend Daily Report — July 9, 2026

    ## Price Overview

    | Material | Current Price Range | Weekly Change | Trend |
    |———-|——————-|—————|——-|
    | PTFE Resin (Susp. Medium) | ¥31,800-33,000/ton | -3.6% | 📉 Declining |
    | PEEK Resin (Industrial) | ¥200-400/kg | 0% | ➡️ Stable |
    | Carbon Fiber (T300/24K) | ¥80-95/kg | +1.2% | 📈 Bottom Reversal |
    | PI Film (Electronic Grade) | ¥180-255/m² | 0% | ➡️ Stable |
    | Zirconium Oxychloride (Zr≥36%) | ¥18,750/ton | +5.6% | 📈 Slight Rise |

    ## Key Price Movements

    ### PTFE Resin: Sustained Downward Pressure

    PTFE suspended medium-grade price fell to ¥31,800/ton this week, marking a fresh low for the past 30 days, down ~3.6% from ¥33,000/ton last week and down a significant 33.8% from the monthly high of ¥48,000/ton.

    **Key Drivers:**
    – **Oversupply**: Rapid capacity expansion since 2024, concentrated in Shandong and Jiangsu provinces. Syensqo’s Changshu expansion project entered trial production in Q1, continuously releasing supply-side pressure
    – **Weak Demand**: Chemical and oil & gas sectors extending procurement cycles with spot purchasing only; no major restocking observed
    – **Easing Costs**: Fluorite stable at ¥3,250-3,350/ton (East China); crude oil retreat to $68-72/bbl reducing cost support
    – **Intensified Competition**: Domestic manufacturers locked in a price war; traders continue undercutting offers

    **Short-term Outlook:** No clear improvement in fundamentals expected in July. PTFE prices to remain in the ¥31,000-34,000/ton range with downside bias.

    ### Carbon Fiber: Bottom Reversal Signal Solidifies, January Price Hikes Spill into Spot Market

    The carbon fiber market has reached a critical turning point. Toray announced a 10-20% price increase on TORAYCA brand carbon fiber and prepreg products effective January 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber followed with ¥5,000/ton for wet 12TK and ¥10,000/ton for 3K carbon fiber.

    **Drivers:**
    – **Low-Altitude Economy Surge**: eVTOL, flying cars, and drone applications driving demand. Nearly 10 listed companies confirmed carbon fiber products are used in low-altitude scenarios via investor platforms
    – **Stable Wind Power Demand**: Blade lightweighting continues to boost large-tow carbon fiber procurement
    – **Cost Support**: Stabilization of crude oil and acrylonitrile raw material prices limiting further decline
    – **Capacity Cleanup Bearing Fruit**: 2024 domestic carbon fiber capacity growth slowed to 12.7%, a sharp moderation from 50%+ annual growth in 2021-2022

    **Short-term Outlook:** Domestic T300/24K carbon fiber expected to range ¥80-95/kg with a slight upside bias. Quality suppliers have exited the price war, pivoting to quality competition.

    ### PEEK Resin: Domestic Substitution Accelerates, Price Range Stable

    Industrial-grade PEEK maintained ¥200-400/kg; imported VICTREX brands held at ¥800-1,500/kg.

    **Key Developments:**
    – Zhongyan Materials and Junhua Special Plastics continuing capacity expansion, accelerating domestic substitution
    – New energy EV motor insulation and semiconductor packaging driving high-end PEEK demand
    – DFBP (4,4′-difluorobenzophenone) raw material price stable, supporting flat pricing

    **Short-term Outlook:** Short-term stable; domestic material in the ¥200,000-400,000/ton range. Imported high-end products maintain elevated pricing due to concentrated supply.

    ### PI Film: Localization Progresses, High-End Market in Shortage

    PI film market stable: domestic standard ¥180-255/m²; high-end electronic grade ¥600,000-3,000,000/ton; FPC coverlay ¥38-230/m².

    **Key Developments:**
    – Ruihua Tech’s semiconductor-grade PI film passed Korean semiconductor company evaluation, entering small-batch supply (June 17, 2026)
    – Asahi Kasei developed photosensitive PI film for advanced semiconductor packaging
    – 5G/AI driving rapid growth in thermal control PI film demand; AI equipment thermal management emerging as new growth engine

    **Short-term Outlook:** Standard PI film stable; high-end electronic/semiconductor-grade PI film likely to continue upward trend due to supply tightness.

    ### Special Ceramic Raw Materials: Zirconium Oxychloride Rising

    – **Zirconium Oxychloride** (Zr+Hf≥36%): ¥18,750/ton, up ¥1,000/ton MoM (+5.6%), Shandong region
    – **Alumina**: Stable at ¥2,800-2,900/ton (port benchmark)
    – **Fluorite**: East China 97% wet powder ¥3,250-3,350/ton, weak trend

    **Driver:** Zirconium oxychloride uptrend driven by rare earth and new materials demand growth, coupled with environmental production restrictions in some regions tightening supply.

    ## Impact Analysis

    ### Impact on Procurement Costs
    – **PTFE sharp decline**: Positive for seals, gaskets, and coating procurement. Estimated cost reduction of 3-5% for related products
    – **Carbon fiber bottom rebound**: eVTOL/drone component procurement costs rising ~1-2%; early-stage cost pressure emerging for low-altitude economy supply chain
    – **PI film stable**: FPC and electronic insulation material procurement costs controllable; no significant fluctuation

    ### Impact on Supply Chain
    – **PTFE oversupply continuing**: Enhanced buyer bargaining power; recommended to lock annual framework agreements at current low prices
    – **Carbon fiber supply structure improving**: Post-2023-2024 capacity consolidation, supply concentration increasing; quality supplier scarcity highlighted
    – **PI film localization**: Domestic suppliers like Ruihua Tech providing stable supply, reducing import dependency risk

    ## Action Recommendations

    ### Materials to Lock In Prices (Recommended)

    **1. Carbon Fiber** ⭐⭐⭐ (Highly Recommended)
    – Reason: Upward price trend confirmed (Toray +10-20%, Jilin CF +¥5,000-10,000/ton); low-altitude economy demand surge will sustain upward momentum
    – Action: Secure Q3-Q4 supply agreements with Jilin Chemical Fiber, Zhongfu Shen鹰 (AVIC Composite), and other domestic suppliers immediately

    **2. PTFE** ⭐⭐ (Moderately Recommended)
    – Reason: Current ¥31,800/ton near annual low with limited downside; oversupply limits upside
    – Action: Lock 3-6 month supply contracts at current low prices; prioritize domestic suspension medium-grade specifications

    ### Materials to Monitor

    1. **PEEK Resin**: Significant gap between domestic and imported pricing (10x); procurement strategy depends on specific application performance requirements
    2. **PI Film**: Standard grades stable; consider restocking high-end electronic grade on price pullbacks

    ### Key Events to Watch
    – **Mid-July**: Zhangyuan Tungsten long-term purchase price (significant cut this week; watch for tungsten-based ceramic raw material linkage effects)
    – **Late July**: Carbon fiber manufacturers’ monthly price adjustment window; low-altitude economy order release progress
    – **EIA Monthly Report**: EIA’s revised 2026 WTI average forecast down to $76.26/bbl (down $12); monitor downstream impact on petrochemical material costs

    *Data Sources: Chemicalbook, 100ppi.com, Longzhong Consulting, Wind, CLSA, Huatai Securities Research*
    *Report Date: July 9, 2026 | Market Intelligence Officer*