复合材料 | LiiFoo 复合材料 – 第 29 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 复合材料

  • Relatório Semanal de Palavras-Chave | Setor de Novos Materiais – 2ª Semana de Julho 2026

    📊 Relatório Semanal de Palavras-Chave do Setor de Novos Materiais

    Período: 2ª Semana de Julho de 2026 (07–13/jul) | Gerado em: 09/07/2026


    1. PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)

    Dimensão Dados
    Market Size China 2023: ~CNY 18 bilhões; est. 2025: CNY 21 bilhões
    Crescimento CAGR ≈ 6,5%
    Uso Final Eletroeletrônica 35% · Anti-corrosão química 25% · Automotivo 20% · Aeroespacial 20%
    Sinal ⬆ Baterias de energia nova · Fabricação de semicondutores · PTFE modificado

    Palavras-chave quentes: Filme PTFE, tubo revestido PTFE, selos PTFE, PTFE modificado, revestimento PTFE, membrana microporosa PTFE

    2. PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona)

    Dimensão Dados
    Market Size Global 2025: ~USD 700 milhões, China USD 218 milhões; est. 2031 global: USD 1,31 bilhão
    Crescimento CAGR China ≈ 14,4% (Global: 8,3%)
    Motores Principais Robô humanóide (PEEK densidade 1/2 da liga de Al, resistência específica 8×) · eVTOL · Implantes ortopédicos médicos
    Política Substituição doméstica PEEK meta ≥60% até 2026 (Min. da Indústria da China)
    Sinal ⬆⬆ Produção em massa de robôs humanóides + substituição doméstica

    Palavras-chave quentes: PEEK peças de precisão, PEEK haste, injeção PEEK, dispositivos médicos PEEK, articulação robótica PEEK, tubo PEEK

    3. Compósitos de Fibra de Carbono

    Dimensão Dados
    Market Size Fibra de carbono de alto módulo global 2026: ~USD 1,2 bilhão; est. 2032: USD 1,946 bilhão
    Crescimento CAGR ≈ 8,4% (2026–2032)
    Participação China China est. 34% do mercado global até 2032
    Principais Aplicações Veículos elétricos leves · Pás de turbina eólica · Aeroespacial
    Sinal ⬆ Filamento grosso + redução de custo · Energia eólica + automotivo

    Palavras-chave quentes: Compósito de fibra de carbono, impressão 3D em fibra de carbono, pré-impregnado de fibra de carbono, peça automotiva em fibra de carbono, drone em fibra de carbono

    4. Aerogel

    Dimensão Dados
    Market Size Global 2026: ~USD 1,9 bilhão; est. 2032: USD 3,3 bilhões
    Crescimento CAGR ≈ 9,5% (2026–2032)
    Motores China Proteção contra runaway térmico de baterias EV · Eficiência energética obrigatória em edifícios
    Política GB/T 46993-2025 (norma nacional de cobertor aerogel) em vigor desde 01/jul/2026
    Sinal ⬆⬆ Ponto de inflexão: de “nicho premium” para “comercialização em larga escala”

    Palavras-chave quentes: Almofada de isolamento aerogel, proteção de bateria aerogel, isolamento de construção aerogel, cobertor aerogel, revestimento aerogel, isolamento de tubulação aerogel

    5. Químicos Eletrônicos

    Dimensão Dados
    Market Size Global 2024: ~USD 73,08 bilhões; CAGR 6,1% (2024–2029)
    Segmentos-Chave Fotorresista (ArF/KrF/G/I-line) · Gases especiais eletrônicos · Químicos úmidos de alta pureza
    Domesticação China Fotorresista G/I-line <30%; Fotorresista ArF <1% — enorme potencial de substituição
    Impulso IA Demanda por chips de IA (Deepseek etc.) → químicos eletrônicos upstream
    Sinal ⬆ Substituição doméstica + demanda de computação IA

    Palavras-chave quentes: Substituição doméstica de fotorresista, químicos úmidos semicondutores, gases especiais eletrônicos, produtos químicos de alta pureza, fotorresista ArF, ácido sulfúrico eletrônico

    6. Cerâmicas Especiais

    Dimensão Dados
    Motores Principais Componentes cerâmicos para equipamentos semicondutores · Implantes ortopédicos/dentários médicos
    Padrões ISO 21859 (teste de resistência ao plasma) · ISO 23146 (tenacidade à fratura)
    Sinal ➡ Upgrade de manufatura avançada, crescimento estável

    Palavras-chave quentes: Cerâmica de alumina, cerâmica de nitreto de silício, peças cerâmicas de precisão, cerâmica semicondutora, rolamento cerâmico


    7. Ranking de Calor Geral (Esta Semana)

    1. 🥇 PEEK — Produção em massa de robôs humanóides +催化剂 substituição doméstica
    2. 🥈 Aerogel — Segurança de baterias + eficiência energética, norma nacional ativa
    3. 🥉 Químicos Eletrônicos — Substituição doméstica + ressonância de computação IA
    4. 4. Fibra de Carbono — Momentumpersistente de leveza em veículos elétricos
    5. 5. PTFE — Expansão em energia nova / semicondutores
    6. 6. Cerâmicas Especiais — Trilha estável, barreiras de alta tecnologia

    📅 Gerado em: 09/07/2026 01:00 CST | Oficial de Inteligência de Mercado | Novos Materiais B2B

  • New Materials Industry Keyword Weekly | Week 2 July 2026 (PTFE/PEEK/Carbon Fiber/Aerogel/Electronic Chemicals/Special Ceramics)

    📊 New Materials Industry Keyword Weekly Report

    Period: Week 2, July 2026 (Jul 7–13) | Generated: 2026-07-09


    1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)

    Dimension Data
    Market Size China 2023: ~CNY 18 billion; est. 2025: CNY 21 billion
    Growth CAGR ≈ 6.5%
    End-Use Electrical/Electronic 35% · Chemical Anti-corrosion 25% · Automotive 20% · Aerospace 20%
    Signal ⬆ New energy batteries · Semiconductor manufacturing · Modified PTFE (carbon-filled, high-temp)

    Hot Keywords: PTFE film, PTFE-lined pipe, PTFE seals, modified PTFE, PTFE coating, PTFE microporous membrane, PTFE bellows

    2. PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)

    Dimension Data
    Market Size Global 2025: ~USD 700 million, China USD 218 million; est. 2031 global: USD 1.31 billion
    Growth China CAGR ≈ 14.4% (Global: 8.3%)
    Key Drivers Humanoid robot lightweighting (PEEK density 1/2 of Al alloy, specific strength 8×) · Low-altitude eVTOL · Medical orthopedics
    Policy Ministry of Industry: PEEK domestic substitution target ≥60% by 2026
    Signal ⬆⬆ Mass production of humanoid robots + domestic substitution dual drive

    Hot Keywords: PEEK precision parts, PEEK rod, PEEK injection molding, PEEK medical devices, PEEK robot joint, PEEK tube, PEEK 3D printing

    3. Carbon Fiber Composites

    Dimension Data
    Market Size Global high-modulus carbon fiber 2026: ~USD 1.2 billion; est. 2032: USD 1.946 billion
    Growth CAGR ≈ 8.4% (2026–2032)
    China Share China est. 34% of global market by 2032
    Key Applications NEV lightweighting · Wind turbine blades · Aerospace
    Signal ⬆ Large-tow + cost reduction · Wind energy + automotive resonance

    Hot Keywords: Carbon fiber composite, carbon fiber 3D printing, carbon fiber prepreg, large-tow carbon fiber, carbon fiber automotive parts, carbon fiber drone

    4. Aerogel

    Dimension Data
    Market Size Global 2026: ~USD 1.9 billion; est. 2032: USD 3.3 billion
    Growth CAGR ≈ 9.5% (2026–2032)
    China Drivers NEV battery thermal runaway protection · Mandatory building energy efficiency
    Policy GB/T 46993-2025 (aerogel blanket national standard) effective Jul 1, 2026
    Signal ⬆⬆ Critical inflection: from “premium niche” to “large-scale commercial”

    Hot Keywords: Aerogel thermal insulation pad, aerogel battery protection, aerogel building insulation, aerogel blanket, aerogel coating, aerogel pipe insulation

    5. Electronic Chemicals

    Dimension Data
    Market Size Global 2024: ~USD 73.08 billion; CAGR 6.1% (2024–2029)
    Key Segments Photoresist (ArF/KrF/G/I-line) · Electronic specialty gases · High-purity wet chemicals
    China Domestication G/I-line photoresist <30%; ArF photoresist <1% — massive substitution potential
    AI Boost Deepseek/AI chip demand → upstream electronic chemicals growth
    Signal ⬆ Domestic substitution + AI compute demand dual engine

    Hot Keywords: Photoresist domestic substitution, semiconductor wet chemicals, electronic specialty gases, high-purity chemicals, ArF photoresist, electronic-grade sulfuric acid, CMP slurry

    6. Special Ceramics

    Dimension Data
    Key Drivers Semiconductor equipment ceramic components · Medical orthopedics/dental implants
    Standards ISO 21859 (plasma resistance testing) · ISO 23146 (fracture toughness)
    Signal ➡ High-end manufacturing upgrade, steady growth

    Hot Keywords: Alumina ceramic, silicon nitride ceramic, precision ceramic parts, semiconductor ceramic, ceramic bearing, ceramic ferrule


    7. Overall Heat Ranking (This Week)

    1. 🥇 PEEK — Humanoid robot mass production + domestic substitution dual catalyst
    2. 🥈 Aerogel — Battery safety + building energy efficiency, national standard live
    3. 🥉 Electronic Chemicals — Domestic substitution + AI compute resonance
    4. 4. Carbon Fiber — NEV lightweighting sustained momentum
    5. 5. PTFE — New energy / semiconductor expansion
    6. 6. Special Ceramics — Stable track, high-end barriers

    📅 Generated: 2026-07-09 01:00 CST | Market Intelligence Officer | B2B New Materials

  • 新材料行业关键词周报 | 2026年7月第2周(PTFE/PEEK/碳纤维/气凝胶/电子化学品/特种陶瓷)

    📊 新材料行业关键词周报

    报告周期:2026年7月第2周(7月7日–7月13日) | 生成时间:2026-07-09


    一、PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    维度 数据
    市场规模 2023年中国约180亿元;预计2025年达210亿元
    增速 CAGR ≈ 6.5%
    下游结构 电子电气 35% · 化工防腐 25% · 汽车制造 20% · 航空航天等 20%
    趋势信号 ⬆ 新能源电池、半导体制造;改性PTFE(碳填充、耐高温)成竞争焦点

    热度关键词:PTFE薄膜、PTFE内衬管道、PTFE密封件、改性PTFE、PTFE涂层、PTFE微孔膜、PTFE波纹管

    二、PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    维度 数据
    市场规模 2025年全球约70亿元,中国 21.8亿元;2031年全球预计131亿元
    增速 中国 CAGR ≈ 14.4%(全球 8.3%)
    核心驱动 人形机器人轻量化(PEEK密度仅为铝合金1/2,比强度达8倍)、低空经济eVTOL、医疗器械骨科植入
    政策支撑 工信部《新材料产业”十五五”规划》:2026年国产化率目标≥60%
    趋势信号 ⬆⬆ 人形机器人量产元年 + 国产替代双轮驱动

    热度关键词:PEEK精密零件、PEEK棒材、PEEK注塑、PEEK医疗器械、PEEK机器人关节、PEEK管材、PEEK 3D打印

    三、碳纤维复合材料

    维度 数据
    市场规模 2026年全球高模量碳纤维约 12亿美元;2032年预计19.46亿美元
    增速 CAGR ≈ 8.4%(2026–2032)
    中国占比 2032年中国市场规模预计占全球 34%
    核心应用 新能源车轻量化(车身、电池壳)、风电叶片大丝束、航空航天
    趋势信号 ⬆ 大丝束+低成本化+风电/车用共振

    热度关键词:碳纤维复合材料、碳纤维3D打印、碳纤维预浸料、大丝束碳纤维、碳纤维汽车件、碳纤维无人机

    四、气凝胶

    维度 数据
    市场规模 2026年全球约 19亿美元;2032年预计33亿美元
    增速 CAGR ≈ 9.5%(2026–2032)
    中国驱动 新能源汽车安全升级(电池热失控防护成刚需);建筑节能强制推行
    政策利好 GB/T 46993-2025(气凝胶毯国标)已于2026年7月1日实施
    趋势信号 ⬆⬆ 从”高端专用”走向”规模化商用”拐点

    热度关键词:气凝胶隔热垫、气凝胶电池防护、气凝胶建筑保温、气凝胶毡、气凝胶涂料、气凝胶管道保温

    五、电子化学品

    维度 数据
    市场规模 2024年全球约 730.8亿美元;CAGR 6.1%(2024–2029)
    核心品类 光刻胶(ArF/KrF/G/I线)、电子特气、湿法电子化学品(高纯试剂)
    国产化率 G/I线光刻胶 <30%;ArF光刻胶 <1%——国产替代空间巨大
    AI驱动 Deepseek等AI普及 → 算力芯片需求 → 电子化学品增量
    趋势信号 ⬆ 国产替代 + AI算力需求双轮

    热度关键词:光刻胶国产化、半导体湿法化学品、电子特气、高纯度化学品、ArF光刻胶、电子级硫酸、CMP抛光液

    六、特种陶瓷

    维度 数据
    核心驱动 半导体设备陶瓷部件(耐等离子体腐蚀);医疗器械骨科/牙科植入
    国际标准 ISO 21859(半导体设备陶瓷抗等离子体测试)、ISO 23146(断裂韧性)
    趋势信号 ➡ 高端制造升级,稳定增长

    热度关键词:氧化铝陶瓷、氮化硅陶瓷、精密陶瓷零件、半导体陶瓷、陶瓷轴承、陶瓷插芯


    七、综合热度排名(本周)

    1. 🥇 PEEK — 机器人量产 + 国产替代双重催化,热度最高
    2. 🥈 气凝胶 — 电池安全 + 建筑节能双场景,国标实施加持
    3. 🥉 电子化学品 — 国产替代+AI算力共振
    4. 4. 碳纤维 — 新能源车轻量化持续
    5. 5. PTFE — 新能源半导体拓展
    6. 6. 特种陶瓷 — 稳定赛道,高端门槛

    📅 报告生成:2026-07-09 01:00 CST | 市场情报官 | 关注B2B新材料行业

  • Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800: High-Performance Composite Material for Next-Generation Aerospace Structures

    Introduction

    Toray T800 carbon fiber prepreg represents one of the most commercially successful intermediate-modulus, high-tensile-strength composite systems in the global aerospace industry. As the primary structural material for next-generation commercial and defense aircraft, T800 prepreg delivers an exceptional balance of strength-to-weight ratio, damage tolerance, and long-term fatigue resistance that defines modern composite aerostructure design.

    Material Properties and Technical Specifications

    The Toray T800 carbon fiber delivers a nominal tensile strength of 5,860 MPa and a tensile modulus of 294 GPa, placing it firmly in the intermediate-modulus, high-strength fiber category. When impregnated with Toray’s proprietary epoxy resin systems — including the widely adopted 3900-2 and 2520 toughened epoxy matrices — the resulting laminate achieves interlaminar fracture toughness (GIC) values exceeding 200 J/m2, a critical parameter for damage tolerance in primary aerospace structures.

    Prepreg formats include unidirectional (UD) tape in widths from 150 mm to 600 mm, and fabric constructions in plain, twill, and satin weaves ranging from 3K to 12K tow counts. The resin system provides out-time stability of 10-14 days at room temperature and is fully compatible with autoclave, oven cure, and emerging out-of-autoclave (OoA) processes.

    Aerospace Application Cases

    T800 prepreg has accumulated an unmatched service record in commercial aviation. The Boeing 787 Dreamliner incorporates T800 as the primary structural carbon fiber composite, comprising approximately 50% of the airframe by fuselage area. This application validates the material’s ability to withstand cyclic fuselage pressurization loads over 50,000+ flight cycles with demonstrated fatigue performance exceeding original design projections.

    In military aerospace, T800-based composites serve in the F-22 Raptor and F-35 Lightning II wing and fuselage skins, where the combination of ballistic damage tolerance and radar signature reduction provides decisive mission performance advantages over aluminum structures of equivalent areal weight.

    Automotive and Industrial Expanding Applications

    Beyond aerospace, the automotive industry has accelerated T800 adoption for lightweight structural components in high-performance electric vehicles. Battery enclosure panels, crash structures, and chassis components increasingly specify T800 prepreg to achieve the 30-40% mass reduction targets necessary for extended EV range at acceptable cost points. The 2026 model year Porsche 911 GT3 RS rear wing assembly and select BMW M-series structural elements represent documented series-production applications.

    Market Dynamics and Supply Chain

    Toray maintains a dominant global market share in aerospace-grade carbon fiber prepreg, supported by vertically integrated production from precursor (PAN) through carbonization and final impregnation. As of mid-2026, lead times for T800 prepreg standard formats remain 12-16 weeks, reflecting continued tight supply-demand balance driven by expanding 787 production ramps and growing EV demand. The pricing corridor for standard aerospace-grade T800/3900-2 UD prepreg ranges from USD 45-65/kg depending on format and volume, with volume industrial grades offering meaningful cost reductions for non-aerospace applications.

    Procurement Recommendations

    For aerospace OEM qualification programs, we recommend initiating Toray technical datasheet reviews and material specification alignment with AS9100 Rev D supply chain requirements at least 18 months prior to first article delivery. Industrial buyers should prioritize authorized Toray distribution partners with certified shelf-life management and temperature-controlled logistics capability, as prepreg out-time accumulation permanently degrades laminate performance.

    Conclusion

    Toray T800 carbon fiber prepreg has earned its position as the benchmark structural composite material for aerospace and high-performance industrial applications. Its unmatched combination of mechanical performance, manufacturing maturity, and proven flight heritage continues to make it the default material of choice for primary aerostructure programs globally. For procurement teams evaluating next-generation composite supply chains in 2026, T800 prepreg remains a strategically essential material despite ongoing supply tightness in the broader carbon fiber market.

  • Relatório Diário de Monitoramento de Palavras-chave — Materiais Avançados (2026-07-08)

    # Relatório Diário de Monitoramento de Palavras-chave — Indústria de Materiais Avançados

    **Data: 8 de julho de 2026** | **Categorias: PTFE / PEEK / Fibra de Carbono / Cerâmicas Avançadas / Químicos Eletrônicos / Aerogel**

    ## 1. Resumo Executivo

    Os seis segmentos de materiais avançados encontram-se em um regime de “alta prosperidade, forte divergência”. Duas teses centrais — infraestrutura de computação e localização de semicondutores — estão impulsionando o PTFE de grau eletrônico e os químicos eletrônicos para um pico de demanda. PEEK e fibra de carbono seguem em crescimento acelerado com manufatura de alto padrão, robôs humanoides, energia eólica e aeroespacial comercial. As cerâmicas avançadas se beneficiam da substituição de equipamentos de semicondutores (lacuna de importação de ≈80%). O aerogel está migrando de “opção premium” para “essencial mainstream” com a demanda por segurança térmica de baterias.

    ## 2. Matriz Calor – Concorrência – Tendência

    | Segmento | Calor de Demanda/Busca | Concorrência de Conteúdo | Tendência | Sinal-Chave |
    |——|——|——|——|——|
    | PTFE (grau eletrônico) | Alto | Médio | ↑ Subindo rápido | Validação de backplane Rubin Ultra (Nvidia); explosão de demanda de alta frequência |
    | PEEK | Alto | Alto | ↑ Em alta sustentada | Robôs humanoides e implantes médicos como 2ª curva; estrangeiros têm 90%+ de participação |
    | Fibra de Carbono | Alto | Médio-Alto | ↑ Volume e preço em alta | Consumo China 2025 +71,89% a.a.; localização T1200 pode passar de 90% |
    | Cerâmicas Avançadas | Médio-Alto | Médio | ↑ Substituição acelera | Cerâmica estrutural de semicondutores com localização só ~20%; política + feiras |
    | Químicos Eletrônicos | Alto | Médio | ↑ Forte | Químicos úmidos 18,183 bi RMB em 2026, CAGR >12% |
    | Aerogel | Alto | Médio-Baixo | ↑ Inflexão de ruptura | Chapa tolerante a 1300°C em produção em 2026; item obrigatório em VEs |

    ## 3. Análise Detalhada por Segmento

    ### 1. PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno)
    – **Dados centrais**: Mix de demanda China — petroquímica 33%, maquinário 24%, eletrônica 12%; PTFE de grau eletrônico (alta pureza, baixo dielétrico) é o novo polo de crescimento.
    – **Sinal de calor**: CITIC Construction prevê crescimento rápido da demanda de alta frequência por computação; PTFE de grau eletrônico rumo a adoção em massa; Shengyi valida backplane ortogonal Rubin Ultra da Nvidia. Guosen é otimista com fluoropolímeros de alto padrão (PTFE e-grade, PFA ultrapuro).
    – **Concorrência**: PTFE commoditizado tem excesso de capacidade e homogeneização; grau eletrônico/ultrapuro tem barreiras altas, liderado por estrangeiros, amplo espaço de substituição.
    – **Perspectiva**: 5G, semicondutores, VEs impulsionam PTFE de alta pureza e baixo dielétrico; PTFE reforçado com fibra de carbono e filtros de membrana ecológicos são direções incrementais.

    ### 2. PEEK (Poliéter Éter Cetona)
    – **Dados centrais**: Mercado global ~US$0,8 bi (2024) → US$1,16 bi (2029), CAGR 7,76%; China 1,7/1,9/2,1 bi RMB (2023/24/25), CAGR de demanda 16,82% (2022–2027), 5.079 t em 2027.
    – **Sinal de calor**: Everbright chama PEEK de “período de ouro”; cita Zhongyan e Xinhan. Robôs humanoides e implantes médicos (14% a.a.) como 2ª curva.
    – **Concorrência**: “Um super, muitos fortes” — Victrex + Solvay têm 90%+ da resina global; produção China 200 t (2017) → 3.808 t (2024), médio-baixo rompido, alto padrão ainda depende de importação.
    – **Perspectiva**: “plástico substituindo aço” + leveza mantêm-se; transporte (40,2%), médico, robôs como três motores; grau pellet domina com 82,5%.

    ### 3. Fibra de Carbono
    – **Dados centrais**: Mercado global ~32,0 bi RMB (2026) → 81,4 bi RMB (2033), CAGR 14,27%; pás eólicas 48,5% do uso global, esportes 20,8%, aeroespacial 7,6%.
    – **Sinal de calor**: Consumo real China 2025 est. 96.446 t (+71,89% a.a.), incremental em eólica e aeroespacial; penetração da viga principal em turbinas 10MW+ chegou a 100%.
    – **Concorrência**: Capacidade China > metade global, médio-baixo dominante, alto padrão escasso; estatal rompeu T1200 (>8000MPa), localização pode passar de 90%.
    – **Perspectiva**: Aeroespacial comercial, economia de baixa altitude (eVTOL), aumento de escala eólica, armazenamento de hidrogênio como quatro motores; líderes Zhongfu Shenying, Jilin Chem, Zhongjian, GW Composites.

    ### 4. Cerâmicas Avançadas
    – **Dados centrais**: Cerâmicas avançadas globais 411,2 bi RMB (2023) → >600 bi RMB (2029); cerâmicas estruturais China CAGR 11% (2022–2026); pan-semicondutores 51,4 bi RMB global / 12,5 bi RMB China em 2026, localização só ~20%.
    – **Sinal de calor**: Fórum CAC de Xi’an (2026.6.25–26), expo de Zibo (2026.5.28) como catalisadores densos; peças cerâmicas de equip. de semicondutores com localização de apenas 19%.
    – **Concorrência**: Pós de alto padrão e equip. de usinagem de precisão dependem de importação; aquecedores cerâmicos (2,01 bi USD 2029, CR5 91%), pinças eletrostáticas (1,63 bi USD 2030) muito concentrados.
    – **Perspectiva**: Substratos HTCC/LTCC, MLCC, substratos cerâmicos SiC/GaN, eletrólito de estado sólido em alta; substituição em semicondutores + painéis é o core.

    ### 5. Químicos Eletrônicos
    – **Dados centrais**: Químicos úmidos China 13,0 bi (2024) → 15,0 bi (2025) → 18,183 bi RMB (2026), CAGR >12%; demanda de fabricação de CI >1,1 mi t em 2026.
    – **Sinal de calor**: Computação de IA + nós avançados + localização impulsionam fotoresiste, gases especiais, químicos úmidos, CMP, precursores de alta pureza; fórum de Hangzhou em julho/2026.
    – **Concorrência**: EUA/UE/Japão lideram; fotoresiste de alto padrão / wafers grandes com localização <30%; dor = equip. ultralimpo importado, purificação fragmentada, certificação longa. - **Perspectiva**: Política (Plano de Estabilização Petroquímica 2025–2026) reforça oferta; produção verde + reciclagem em foco; premiumização e consolidação aceleram. ### 6. Aerogel - **Dados centrais**: Global 1,776 bi USD (2025) → 3,304 bi USD (2032), CAGR 9,5%; ~1,9 bi USD em 2026; aerogel de sílica >90% do share.
    – **Sinal de calor**: Proteção térmica de bateria de VE virou obrigatória; CATL, FinDreams, CALB, Gotion, Sunwoda adotaram; China em 2026 atingiu chapa de 1300°C, 2,3mm; LG Chem lançou barreira Nexula.
    – **Concorrência**: Custo alto limitou por muito tempo; processo de baixo custo em 2026 corta custo ~metade; fabricantes estrangeiros e chineses co-lideram (BASF, Elison etc.).
    – **Perspectiva**: De “opção premium” → “essencial mainstream”; mix migra petróleo/gás 47% → construção 14%, transporte 13%; condutividade térmica 0,013–0,020 W/(m·K) insubstituível.

    ## 4. Conclusões e Plano de Ação

    1. **Captura prioritária**: PTFE de grau eletrônico, químicos úmidos de alto padrão — ligar à localização de computação/semicondutores; conteúdo escasso, alto valor de conversão.
    2. **Construção sustentada**: PEEK, fibra de carbono — ciclos longos de alta; conteúdo vertical em robôs/eólica/médico para autoridade.
    3. **Dividendo de substituição**: Cerâmicas avançadas, cerâmicas para equip. de semicondutores — política + feiras como catalisador duplo; usar palavras de cauda longa “localização/substituição”.
    4. **Curva de inflexão**: Aerogel — segurança de VE obrigatória + queda de custo; bom para conteúdo educativo + soluções.
    5. **Estratégia de conteúdo**: Os seis segmentos estão em alta; organize palavras de cauda longa em três eixos — cenário de aplicação + localização + métrica técnica — equilibrando SEO e geração de leads.

  • Daily Keyword Monitoring Report — Advanced Materials (2026-07-08)

    # Daily Keyword Monitoring Report — Advanced Materials Industry

    **Date: July 8, 2026** | **Categories: PTFE / PEEK / Carbon Fiber / Advanced Ceramics / Electronic Chemicals / Aerogel**

    ## 1. Executive Summary

    The six advanced-material segments are in a “high prosperity, strong divergence” regime. Two main theses — compute infrastructure and semiconductor localization — are pushing electronic-grade PTFE and electronic chemicals onto a demand hotspot. PEEK and carbon fiber continue high-speed growth on high-end manufacturing, humanoid robots, wind power and commercial aerospace. Advanced ceramics benefit from semiconductor-equipment substitution (≈80% import gap). Aerogel is shifting from “premium option” to “mainstream must-have” on battery thermal-safety demand.

    ## 2. Heat – Competition – Trend Matrix

    | Segment | Demand/Search Heat | Content Competition | Trend | Key Signal |
    |——|——|——|——|——|
    | PTFE (electronic grade) | High | Medium | ↑ Rising fast | Nvidia Rubin Ultra backplane validation; compute high-frequency demand surge |
    | PEEK | High | High | ↑ Sustained up | Humanoid robots & medical implants as 2nd curve; foreign players hold 90%+ share |
    | Carbon Fiber | High | Medium-High | ↑ Volume & price up | China 2025 consumption +71.89% YoY; T1200 localization may exceed 90% |
    | Advanced Ceramics | Medium-High | Medium | ↑ Substitution accelerates | Semiconductor structural ceramics localization only ~20%; policy + expo catalysts |
    | Electronic Chemicals | High | Medium | ↑ Strong | Wet chemicals market 18.183B RMB in 2026, CAGR >12% |
    | Aerogel | High | Medium-Low | ↑ Inflection breakout | 1300°C tolerant sheet mass-produced in 2026; EV mandatory fit |

    ## 3. Segment Deep-Dive

    ### 1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Core data**: China demand mix — petrochemical 33%, machinery 24%, electronics 12%; electronic-grade PTFE (high-purity, low-dielectric) is the new growth pole.
    – **Heat signal**: CITIC Construction predicts rapid compute high-frequency demand growth, electronic-grade PTFE set for mass adoption; Shengyi Tech validates Nvidia Rubin Ultra orthogonal backplane. Guosen Securities is bullish on high-end fluoropolymers (e-grade PTFE, ultra-pure PFA) on volume-price uplift.
    – **Competition**: Commodity PTFE is overcapacity and homogenized; e-grade/ultra-pure has high barriers, foreign-led, large substitution room.
    – **Outlook**: 5G, semiconductor, NEV drive high-purity low-dielectric PTFE; carbon-fiber-reinforced PTFE and eco-friendly membrane filters are incremental directions.

    ### 2. PEEK (Polyether Ether Ketone)
    – **Core data**: Global market ~$0.8B (2024) → $1.16B (2029), CAGR 7.76%; China 1.7/1.9/2.1B RMB (2023/24/25), demand CAGR 16.82% (2022–2027), reaching 5,079 t by 2027.
    – **Heat signal**: Everbright Securities calls PEEK a “golden period”; names Zhongyan Tech, Xinhan New Mat. Humanoid robots and medical implants (14% YoY) as 2nd growth curve.
    – **Competition**: “One super, many strong” — Victrex + Solvay hold 90%+ resin share globally; China output 200 t (2017) → 3,808 t (2024), mid-low end broken through, high-end still import-dependent.
    – **Outlook**: “Plastic replacing steel” + lightweighting intact; transport (40.2%), medical, robots as three engines; pellet grade dominates at 82.5%.

    ### 3. Carbon Fiber
    – **Core data**: Global market ~32.0B RMB (2026) → 81.4B RMB (2033), CAGR 14.27%; wind blades 48.5% of global use, sports 20.8%, aerospace 7.6%.
    – **Heat signal**: China 2025 actual consumption est. 96,446 t (+71.89% YoY), incremental in wind & aerospace; carbon-fiber main spar penetration 100% in 10MW+ turbines.
    – **Competition**: China operating capacity > half global, mid-low end dominant, high-end short; SOE broke T1200 (>8000MPa), localization may exceed 90%.
    – **Outlook**: Commercial aerospace, low-altitude economy (eVTOL), wind upscaling, hydrogen storage as four engines; leaders Zhongfu Shenying, Jilin Chem, Zhongjian, GW Composites.

    ### 4. Advanced Ceramics
    – **Core data**: Global advanced ceramics 411.2B RMB (2023) → >600B RMB (2029); China structural ceramics CAGR 11% (2022–2026); pan-semiconductor structural ceramics 51.4B RMB global / 12.5B RMB China in 2026, localization only ~20%.
    – **Heat signal**: Xi’an CAC forum (2026.6.25–26), Zibo expo (2026.5.28) dense catalysts; semiconductor-equipment ceramic parts localization only 19%.
    – **Competition**: High-end powders & precision equipment import-dependent; ceramic heaters (2.01B USD 2029, CR5 91%), electrostatic chucks (1.63B USD 2030) highly concentrated.
    – **Outlook**: HTCC/LTCC substrates, MLCC, SiC/GaN ceramic substrates, solid-state electrolyte hot; semiconductor + display-panel substitution is the core track.

    ### 5. Electronic Chemicals
    – **Core data**: China wet electronic chemicals 13.0B (2024) → 15.0B (2025) → 18.183B RMB (2026), CAGR >12%; IC manufacturing demand >1.1M t in 2026.
    – **Heat signal**: AI compute + advanced node + localization triple-drive lifts photoresist, electronic specialty gas, wet chemicals, CMP, high-purity precursors; Hangzhou high-end forum held in July 2026.
    – **Competition**: EU/US/Japan led; high-end photoresist / large wafers localization <30%; pain = import-dependent ultra-clean equipment, fragmented purification, long certification. - **Outlook**: Policy (Petrochemical Stabilization Plan 2025–2026) strengthens supply; green production + recycling in focus; premiumization & consolidation accelerate. ### 6. Aerogel - **Core data**: Global 1.776B USD (2025) → 3.304B USD (2032), CAGR 9.5%; ~1.9B USD in 2026; silica aerogel >90% share.
    – **Heat signal**: EV battery thermal-runaway protection now mandatory; CATL, FinDreams, CALB, Gotion, Sunwoda adopted; China 2026 achieved 1300°C tolerant, 2.3mm sheet; LG Chem launched Nexula barrier.
    – **Competition**: High cost long constrained; 2026 ambient/low-cost process cuts cost ~half; foreign & Chinese makers co-lead (BASF, Elison, etc.).
    – **Outlook**: From “premium option” → “mainstream must-have”; demand mix shifts oil-gas 47% → building 14%, transport 13%; thermal conductivity 0.013–0.020 W/(m·K) irreplaceable.

    ## 4. Conclusions & Action Items

    1. **Priority capture**: Electronic-grade PTFE, high-end wet chemicals — tie to compute/semiconductor localization; scarce content, high conversion value.
    2. **Sustained build**: PEEK, carbon fiber — long up-cycle tracks; vertical content on robots/wind/medical to build authority.
    3. **Substitution dividend**: Advanced ceramics, semiconductor-equipment ceramics — policy + expo dual catalyst; deploy “localization / substitution” long-tail words.
    4. **Inflection track**: Aerogel — EV safety刚需 + cost drop; good for educational + solution content.
    5. **Content strategy**: All six segments are rising; organize long-tail keywords on three axes — application scenario + localization + technical metric — balancing SEO and lead-gen.

  • 2026-07-07 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan

    2026-07-07 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan

    Upcoming Exhibitions

    Exhibition Dates Location Scale Exhibiting Value
    The Advanced Ceramics Show Jul 8–9, 2026 Birmingham, UK 400 exhibitors / 13k visitors Concentrated high-performance ceramics & advanced materials buyers
    China Composites Expo (CCE) Sep 1–3, 2026 NECC, Shanghai 850 exhibitors / 30k visitors China’s top composites show, full value chain
    CAMX 2026 Sep 21–24, 2026 Atlanta, USA 580+ exhibitors / 20k+ visitors Largest N. American composites show, premium market access
    Ceramics 2026 Sep 14–15, 2026 Rome, Italy Int’l academic + industry Frontier in ceramics & composite materials
    TFE China 2026 (PTFE) Oct 12–16, 2026 NECC, Shanghai PTFE specialist Fluoropolymer branding & sourcing platform
    Carbon Fiber 2026 Nov 10–12, 2026 Huntsville, USA By CompositesWorld Carbon fiber cost-down & capacity trends
    IC China 2026 (Semiconductor) Nov 12–14, 2026 Beijing Convention Center Authoritative semiconductor materials show Window for semiconductor material localization
    Glasstech Asia 2026 Nov 10–12, 2026 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 350 exhibitors / 19.6k visitors Gateway to SE Asia materials market
    Shanghai Fluoroplastics Chain Expo Dec 9–11, 2026 SNIEC, Shanghai Fluoroplastics chain Growing fluoropolymer demand
    CIME EXPO 2026 (Conductive Materials) Dec 9–11, 2026 SNIEC, Shanghai Conductive new materials Electronics / new-energy conductive materials

    Top Recommendations

    • China Composites Expo (CCE 2026): China’s largest and most international composites event—850 exhibitors spanning raw materials, processing equipment and end-use applications. Prioritize a 9 m² standard booth targeting aerospace, automotive and wind-energy customers. Action: confirm your booth via the organizer’s website and book custom build-out before end of August.
    • CAMX 2026 (Atlanta): The only North American show integrating composites and advanced materials—a fast track into the high-end transatlantic supply chain. Combine booth + conference to reach decision-makers via SAMPE/ACMA channels. Action: register at the regular rate before Sep 11 (full conference pass $995–1,195) and prepare English collateral and samples in advance.

    Registration Reminders

    • The Advanced Ceramics Show (Jul 8–9, Birmingham): opens tomorrow; registration essentially closed—on-site only. Treat as a visit alternative.
    • CAMX 2026: regular-rate deadline Sep 11—complete before early September.
    • China Composites Expo: confirm booth before end of August.
    • TFE China / Carbon Fiber 2026 / IC China / Fluoroplastics / CIME: lock booths ~2 months ahead (Aug–Oct).

    Cost Estimate

    • Booth fee reference: domestic standard booth (9 m²) ≈ ¥12,000–25,000; overseas standard booth ≈ USD 3,000–6,500; conference pass ≈ USD 1,000–1,500 (CAMX full pass confirmed at $995–1,195).
    • Travel budget reference: domestic ¥4,000–8,000/person; Europe (UK/Italy) ¥15,000–25,000/person; USA ¥20,000–35,000/person; SE Asia (Kuala Lumpur) ¥5,000–9,000/person. Ranges for planning only—verify with organizer quotes.

  • 2026-07-07 行业展会机会扫描

    2026-07-07 行业展会机会扫描

    即将举办展会

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    The Advanced Ceramics Show 2026.07.08–09 英国·伯明翰 400展商 / 1.3万观众 高性能陶瓷与先进材料买家集中
    China Composites Expo (CCE) 2026.09.01–03 上海·国家会展中心 850展商 / 3万观众 中国复材第一展,覆盖全产业链
    CAMX 2026 2026.09.21–24 美国·亚特兰大 580+展商 / 2万+观众 北美最大复材展,对接高端市场
    Ceramics 2026 2026.09.14–15 意大利·罗马 国际学术+产业 陶瓷与复合材料技术前沿
    TFE China 2026(聚四氟乙烯展) 2026.10.12–16 上海·国家会展中心 PTFE专业展 氟材料品牌与采购平台
    Carbon Fiber 2026 2026.11.10–12 美国·亨茨维尔 CompositesWorld主办 碳纤维降本与产能趋势
    IC China 2026(半导体博览会) 2026.11.12–14 北京·国家会议中心 半导体材料权威展 半导体材料国产替代窗口
    Glasstech Asia 2026 2026.11.10–12 马来西亚·吉隆坡 350展商 / 1.96万观众 东南亚材料市场入口
    上海国际氟塑料产业链展 2026.12.09–11 上海新国际博览中心 氟塑料产业链 含氟高分子需求增长
    CIME EXPO 2026(导电材料展) 2026.12.09–11 上海新国际博览中心 导电新材料 电子/新能源导电材料

    重点推荐

    • China Composites Expo (CCE 2026):中国复材领域规模最大、国际化程度最高的展会,850家展商覆盖原材料、成型设备到终端应用全链条。建议优先锁定9㎡标准展位,聚焦航空、汽车、风电客户;行动:8月底前通过主办方官网确认展位并预订特装搭建。
    • CAMX 2026(亚特兰大):北美唯一贯通复材与先进材料的综合展,是切入欧美高端供应链的捷径。建议以”会议+展位”组合参展,利用SAMPE/ACMA渠道对接决策买家;行动:9月11日前完成常规价报名(全通票 $995–1,195),提前准备英文资料与样品。

    报名提醒

    • The Advanced Ceramics Show(7/8–9 伯明翰):明日开幕,报名已基本截止,仅余现场登记,建议作为观摩备选。
    • CAMX 2026:常规价截止 9月11日,建议9月初前完成。
    • China Composites Expo:展位申请建议 8月底前确认。
    • TFE China / Carbon Fiber 2026 / IC China / 氟塑料展 / CIME:建议提前2个月(约8–10月)锁定展位。

    成本估算

    • 展位费用参考:国内标准展位(9㎡)约 ¥12,000–25,000;海外标准展位约 USD 3,000–6,500;会议通行证约 USD 1,000–1,500(CAMX全通票已确认 $995–1,195)。
    • 差旅预算参考:国内 ¥4,000–8,000/人;欧洲(英/意)¥15,000–25,000/人;美国 ¥20,000–35,000/人;东南亚(吉隆坡)¥5,000–9,000/人。以上为区间参考,实际以主办方报价为准。

  • Toray T800 Prepreg FAQ: Properties, Storage and Autoclave Curing

    Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 is an aerospace-grade unidirectional prepreg built on T800 intermediate-modulus carbon fiber. This FAQ answers the engineering questions we hear most about its properties, storage, handling and curing.

    1. What exactly is Toray T800 prepreg?

    Toray T800 prepreg is continuous T800 carbon fiber tow pre-impregnated with a thermosetting epoxy system and supplied between a release film and a backing paper. The term prepreg means the resin is already mixed at a precise fiber-to-resin ratio and partially advanced, so the user only needs to lay up the plies and cure them. T800 is an intermediate-modulus fiber with a tensile modulus near 294 GPa, sitting above standard-modulus T300 and T700 grades.

    2. What are the key mechanical properties?

    The T800 fiber delivers tensile strength around 5,490 MPa and modulus about 294 GPa. In a typical epoxy laminate with roughly 35 percent resin content, cured unidirectional properties reach tensile strength above 2,500 MPa and compressive strength near 1,500 MPa in the fiber direction. This balance of high strength and good damage tolerance is why T800 is chosen for primary aircraft structures.

    3. How should it be stored and what is the shelf life?

    Store the material frozen at -18 C. At this temperature the epoxy advancement slows sharply, giving a typical out-life of about 12 months from manufacture. After thawing, the material must reach room temperature while still sealed so condensation does not form on the tacky surface. Once opened, the working life at 21 C is usually about one month, depending on the resin tack life. Never open the package while it is cold.

    4. What is the recommended curing cycle?

    Most T800 epoxy prepregs are autoclave cured. The lay-up is vacuum bagged, consolidated at about 0.6 MPa autoclave pressure, ramped to 180 C and held for two hours. Some systems offer low-temperature cure variants around 120 to 140 C. Always follow the specific datasheet, because changes to ramp rate shift resin flow and final void content.

    5. Can T800 prepreg be processed out of autoclave?

    Yes. Many grades have out-of-autoclave epoxy versions that use vacuum-only bagging, but they need a controlled oven ramp and sustained vacuum. Mechanical properties are slightly lower than autoclave parts, and thick sections are more prone to porosity. For flight-critical primary structure, the autoclave remains the standard route.

    6. How does T800 compare with T300 or T700?

    T300 is standard-modulus, lower in strength and cheaper, and suits general parts. T700 lifts strength while keeping moderate modulus. T800 adds roughly 20 percent more modulus and better compression-after-impact, which makes it the workhorse for modern airframes such as wing and fuselage skins. The trade-off is higher cost and tighter process control.

    7. What handling and safety steps apply?

    Use nitrile gloves because the epoxy is a skin sensitizer. Work in a clean, low-dust area since loose fibers are conductive and irritating. Keep the material in its sealed package until lay-up and track the thaw time. Dispose of off-cuts as chemical waste rather than general trash.

    8. Where is T800 prepreg typically used?

    Commercial aircraft primary structures rely heavily on T800-class material, as do spacecraft, race chassis and high-end sporting goods where strength-to-weight is critical. Its adoption keeps growing as manufacturers replace metal with composite skins.

    In short, Toray T800 prepreg offers an excellent strength-to-weight and damage-tolerance package, provided storage, thaw and cure are tightly controlled. For any engineer specifying it, the two numbers to watch are the resin out-life and the cure ramp defined on the datasheet.

  • Guia de Compras de Fibra de Carbono: Como Comprar Prepreg e Tecido de Fibra de Carbono da China (2026)

    Introdução

    A China tornou-se um dos maiores produtores de fibra de carbono do mundo. Para compradores estrangeiros, adquirir fibra de carbono e seus compósitos (prepreg, tecido, tow) da China oferece vantagens de custo e acesso a capacidade em rápida expansão. No entanto, os graus de fibra de carbono são complexos e o prepreg exige logística rigorosa de cadeia de frio. Os compradores devem definir especificações técnicas, documentos de qualidade e termos de entrega antes de pedir. Este guia orienta equipes de compras estrangeiras nos passos-chave e armadilhas comuns ao comprar fibra de carbono da China.

    1. Conheça as Formas do Produto

    • Tow/roving de fibra de carbono: classificado por tamanho do tow — 1K, 3K, 6K, 12K, 24K (K = mil filamentos).
    • Tecido de fibra de carbono: trama lisa, sarja ou cetim; gramaturas comuns 200/300/400 g/m².
    • Prepreg de fibra de carbono: semiproduto impregnado com resina, congelado a -18°C; distinguido pelo sistema de resina (epóxi, BMI, fenólico) e temperatura de cura.

    2. Defina Especificações Críticas Antecipadamente

    • Graus de resistência: T300 (módulo padrão), T700 (intermediário), T800 (alta resistência), T1000 (ultra alta).
    • Resistência à tração e módulo: especifique valores em GPa e norma de ensaio (ex.: ISO 10618).
    • Parâmetros de prepreg: teor de resina (ex.: 35±3%), temperatura de cura (120°C/180°C), tempo de gel, prazo de validade (shelf life).
    • Largura e comprimento do rolo: tecido comum 1000/1270 mm; prepreg 300/600 mm.

    3. Entenda os Polos Industriais da China

    • Jilin: importante base de precursor e capacidade de carbonização.
    • Jiangsu e Shandong: fabricantes concentrados de prepreg e compósitos.
    • Xangai e Delta do Yangtzé: cadeia de suprimentos aeroespacial e de compósitos de alta qualidade madura.

    4. MOQ e Prazo de Entrega

    • Tecido e tow: MOQ tipicamente de dezenas a centenas de kg; itens padrão 2–4 semanas.
    • Prepreg: MOQ maior devido à formulação; prazo 4–8 semanas; prever tempo extra para preparo de cadeia de frio.

    5. Não Pule os Documentos de Qualidade

    • Cada lote acompanha COA e MTC.
    • Uso aeroespacial/médico pode exigir certificações como AS9100, NADCAP (como referências de qualificação).
    • Relatórios de ensaio de terceiros (ex.: SGS) ajudam na aceitação.

    6. Logística de Cadeia de Frio para Prepreg

    • O prepreg deve ser enviado congelado a -18°C com gelo seco, conforme regras IATA de controle de temperatura.
    • Garanta armazenamento frio no destino para evitar descongelamento que degrada a resina.

    7. Pagamento e Termos Comerciais

    • Comum: sinal T/T + saldo, ou L/C à vista.
    • Incoterms: novos compradores usam CIF/CFR (vendedor arruma frete); mudar para FOB quando familiarizado.

    8. Alfândega e Conformidade

    • Produtos de fibra de carbono costumam entrar no HS 6815.99; confirme imposto de importação e certificações de destino.
    • Atenção a atualizações de controle de exportação e itens de duplo uso; material aeroespacial de alta graduação pode ser restrito.

    9. Armadilhas Comuns para Compradores Estrangeiros

    • Cotar apenas o nome do grau sem parâmetros medidos → lotes inconsistentes.
    • Ignorar cadeia de frio do prepreg → material chega descongelado/degradado.
    • Usar termos comerciais genéricos para bens sensíveis à temperatura → responsabilidade logística obscura.
    • Sem padrão de aceitação ou direito de reinspeção acordado → difícil provar disputas.

    10. Checklist Pré-Pedido

    • [ ] Forma (tow/tecido/prepreg) e grau
    • [ ] Grau de resistência e parâmetros medidos (com norma de ensaio)
    • [ ] Gramatura / largura / comprimento do rolo
    • [ ] Sistema de resina do prepreg, temp. de cura, prazo de validade
    • [ ] Documentos de qualidade (COA/MTC/relatório de terceiros)
    • [ ] Plano de cadeia de frio e embalagem
    • [ ] Pagamento e termos comerciais
    • [ ] Cláusula de aceitação e reinspeção

    Conclusão

    Comprar fibra de carbono da China resume-se a “especificações primeiro, documentos completos, cadeia de frio correta”. Colocar especificações técnicas e documentos de qualidade no contrato protege a qualidade da entrega melhor do que apenas comparar preços.