政策监控 | LiiFoo 政策监控 – 第 3 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 政策监控

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    # Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report | 2026-08-23

    > Market Intelligence perspective | Tracks monitored: PTFE / PEEK / Carbon Fiber / Advanced Ceramics / Electronic Chemicals / Aerogel
    > Sources: public industry research, corporate filings and market monitoring (August 2026)

    ## 1. Overview

    This issue scans six new-materials tracks across three dimensions — search heat, competition intensity, and trend. The common threads running through all tracks are **AI compute, domestic substitution, and mandatory policy standards**.

    | Track | Heat | Competition | One-line Conclusion |
    |——-|——|————-|——————–|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Electronic-grade lifted by AI compute; price and substitution up |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Medical and aerospace high-end grades lead growth |
    | Carbon Fiber | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | Prices bottom out and rebound; low-altitude economy opens 2nd curve |
    | Advanced Ceramics | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | Semiconductor equipment and power modules drive structural growth |
    | Electronic Chemicals | ★★★★★ | ★★★★ (high-end ★★★★★) | G5 ultra-high-purity gap ~70%; deep substitution stage |
    | Aerogel | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | New national standard mandates; battery safety a certain增量 |

    ## 2. Per-Track Heat · Competition · Trend

    ### 2.1 PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Price signal**: Major fluorochemical producers raised all product lines ~5% from June 2026; suspension mid-grain at RMB 51k–52k/t, +23.81% YTD; high-end electronic-grade ~RMB 150k/t, nearly 3x standard grade.
    – **Market size**: China consumption 186kt in 2025 (~RMB 8.5bn); global ~USD 3.0bn in 2026, CAGR 6.6%.
    – **Key drivers**: AI compute (NVIDIA Rubin Ultra orthogonal backplane adopts PTFE), semiconductor localization, new energy.
    – **Competition**: Dongyue, Haohua/Zhongzhou Chenguang and Juhua together hold 57%; Juhua’s ultra-pure PFA mass production accelerates electronic-grade substitution.
    – **Trend**: Electronic-grade PTFE for high-frequency high-speed copper-clad laminates is the strongest elasticity segment for the next 3 years.

    ### 2.2 PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)
    – **Market size**: Global ~USD 1.28bn in 2026, CAGR 7.9%.
    – **Application mix**: Electrical & electronics 38.5%, automotive 22.3%, medical 14.7%, aerospace 11.2%.
    – **Competition**: Victrex leads at 38.6%, top-5 ~71.3%; China capacity share 32%, localization rate 28.7%.
    – **Trend**: Medical implant-grade and humanoid-robot joint parts are the fastest-growing scenes (~12% YoY medical); CF-PEEK composites and 3D-printing filaments are the technology high ground.

    ### 2.3 Carbon Fiber
    – **Price signal**: Toray raised prices 10%–20% in Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked twice for a cumulative RMB 10k/t; T700 RMB 100–140/kg, T800 RMB 180–240/kg, aerospace T1200 RMB 800–1,200/kg.
    – **Market size**: Global demand 142kt in 2026 (+10.9% YoY); China 52.5% of global, localization >85%.
    – **Growth tracks**: Low-altitude economy (eVTOL airframe composites >70%), commercial space, humanoid robots (5–7kg/unit), hydrogen storage (Type IV) cylinders.
    – **Trend**: Structural divergence — general grades oversupplied, T800+ tight; domestic high-end qualification is the main line.

    ### 2.4 Advanced Ceramics
    – **Market size**: Global technical ceramics USD 15.1bn in 2026 (CAGR 6.7%); broad advanced ceramics ~USD 105bn (CAGR 6.3%); China USD 41.26bn in 2026, 41.8% of global.
    – **Focus**: Electronic components 38.5%; semiconductor equipment ceramic parts demand +14.2%; IGBT/SiC power modules pull AlN and Si3N4 substrates.
    – **Trend**: Electrostatic chucks, ceramic substrates (AMB/DPC), HTCC/LTCC are core substitution battlegrounds; high-end powders and sintering equipment still partly imported.

    ### 2.5 Electronic Chemicals (Wet Electronic Chemicals)
    – **Market size**: China ~RMB 18.18–20bn in 2026; global wet electronic chemicals ~USD 6.8–9.0bn in 2026.
    – **Localization**: General grades 50%–80%; G5 ultra-high-purity (metal impurities <10ppt) only 10%–30%, supply gap ~70%. - **Key drivers**: Wafer-fab expansion (China fabs may reach 71 by 2027), AI chips, advanced nodes (<3nm), policy (15th Five-Year Plan names it + 13% export rebate). - **Trend**: Shift from "scale dividend" to "technology premium"; G5 ultra-high-purity and functional wet chemicals are the main battleground; 1–3 year customer qualification forms the moat. ### 2.6 Aerogel - **Market size**: Global aerogel insulation ~USD 4.28–4.59bn in 2026, CAGR 15%–18.9%; battery insulation pads USD 376m (2025) → USD 482m (2026), CAGR 28.3%. - **Policy driver**: GB 38031-2025 (effective 2026-07-01) makes aerogel "mandatory" from "optional" in battery safety design. - **Trend**: Ambient-pressure drying 63.4% of output (cost −35%); China 58.7% of global capacity; three engines — EV battery safety, energy storage, building energy efficiency. ## 3. Integrated Trend Outlook 1. **AI compute is a common engine** across materials: PTFE backplanes, higher wet-chemical consumption, ceramic substrates (AI packaging) all benefit. 2. **Substitution moves from "general" to "high-end deep water"**: G5 wet chemicals, electronic-grade PTFE, aerospace-grade carbon fiber, AMB ceramic substrates are the focus. 3. **Mandatory standards create certain demand**: aerogel GB 38031 and the electronic-chemical Five-Year Plan turn "optional" into "must-have". 4. **New scenarios open a second curve**: low-altitude economy, humanoid robots, energy storage are new demand sources. ## 4. Action Recommendations - **Content**: Prioritize three high-heat long-tail keywords — electronic-grade PTFE, carbon-fiber eVTOL, aerogel battery safety (see keyword library file). - **Customer acquisition**: Build an integrated "material + process + service" content matrix for top semiconductor/new-energy accounts. - **Monitoring**: Weekly track Toray/Jilin carbon-fiber quotes, Juhua electronic-grade PTFE, CATL aerogel usage, and wafer-fab qualification dynamics. --- *Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data as of 2026-08-23, for B2B new-materials market decision reference.*

  • 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    # 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告|2026-08-23

    > 情报官视角|监测赛道:PTFE / PEEK / 碳纤维 / 特种陶瓷 / 电子化学品 / 气凝胶
    > 数据来源:公开行业研报、企业公告及市场监测(2026年8月)

    ## 一、监测概览

    本期对六大新材料赛道进行热度、竞争度与趋势三维扫描。综合判断:**AI算力、国产替代、政策强制标准**是贯穿所有赛道的三条主线。

    | 赛道 | 热度 | 竞争度 | 一句话结论 |
    |——|——|——–|————|
    | PTFE | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 电子级受AI算力拉动,价格与国产替代双升 |
    | PEEK | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 医疗与航空高端牌号增速领跑 |
    | 碳纤维 | ★★★★★ | ★★★☆ | 价格触底反弹,低空经济打开第二曲线 |
    | 特种陶瓷 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★ | 半导体设备与功率模块驱动结构性增长 |
    | 电子化学品 | ★★★★★ | ★★★★(高端★★★★★) | G5级高端供需缺口七成,替代深水区 |
    | 气凝胶 | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆ | 新国标强制,电池安全成确定性增量 |

    ## 二、分赛道热度·竞争度·趋势

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)
    – **价格信号**:2026年6月起主流氟企全系提价约5%;悬浮中粒5.1–5.2万元/吨,年内涨幅23.81%;高端电子级约15万元/吨,为普通级近3倍。
    – **市场规模**:中国2025年消费量18.6万吨、规模约85亿元;全球2026年约30亿美元,CAGR 6.6%。
    – **核心驱动**:AI算力(英伟达Rubin Ultra正交背板采用PTFE)、半导体国产化、新能源。
    – **竞争格局**:东岳、昊华/中昊晨光、巨化三家合计占57%;巨化超纯PFA量产,电子级国产化提速。
    – **趋势研判**:电子级高频高速覆铜板用PTFE是未来3年最强弹性细分,关注高端牌号认证突破。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)
    – **市场规模**:2026全球约12.8亿美元,CAGR 7.9%。
    – **应用结构**:电子电气38.5%、汽车22.3%、医疗14.7%、航空11.2%。
    – **竞争格局**:威格斯38.6%领先,前五大合计71.3%;中国产能占比32%,国产化率28.7%。
    – **趋势研判**:医疗植入级与人形机器人关节部件为增速最快场景(医疗年增约12%),CF-PEEK复合材料、3D打印丝材是技术高地。

    ### 3. 碳纤维
    – **价格信号**:日本东丽2026年1月涨价10%–20%,吉林化纤年内两次提价累计1万元/吨;T700 100–140元/kg,T800 180–240元/kg,宇航级T1200达800–1200元/kg。
    – **市场规模**:2026全球需求14.2万吨(同比+10.9%),中国占全球52.5%,国产化率85%+。
    – **增量赛道**:低空经济(eVTOL机体复材>70%)、商业航天、人形机器人(单机5–7kg)、氢能储氢瓶(IV型)。
    – **趋势研判**:结构性分化——通用级内卷、T800及以上高端紧缺,国产高端验证是主线。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷
    – **市场规模**:全球技术陶瓷2026年151亿美元(CAGR 6.7%);广义先进陶瓷约1050亿美元(CAGR 6.3%);中国2026年412.6亿美元,占全球41.8%。
    – **应用焦点**:电子组件占38.5%;半导体设备陶瓷零部件需求增速14.2%;功率模块(IGBT/SiC)拉动AlN、Si3N4基板。
    – **趋势研判**:静电卡盘、陶瓷基板(AMB/DPC)、HTCC/LTCC是国产替代核心战场,高端粉体与烧结装备仍部分依赖进口。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品)
    – **市场规模**:中国2026预计181.83–200亿元;全球湿电子化学品2026约68–90亿美元。
    – **国产化率**:通用级50%–80%,G5级(金属杂质<10ppt)高端仅10%–30%,供需缺口约七成。 - **核心驱动**:晶圆厂扩产(2027年中国晶圆厂或达71座)、AI芯片、先进制程(3nm以下)、政策(十五五点名+13%出口退税)。 - **趋势研判**:从"规模红利"转向"技术溢价",G5级超高纯与功能性湿化学品是主战场,客户认证周期1–3年构成壁垒。 ### 6. 气凝胶 - **市场规模**:全球气凝胶隔热材料2026约42.8–45.9亿美元,CAGR 15%–18.9%;电池隔热垫2025年3.76亿→2026年4.82亿美元,CAGR 28.3%。 - **政策驱动**:GB 38031-2025(2026-07-01实施)使气凝胶在电池安全设计从"可选项"变"必选项"。 - **趋势研判**:常压干燥工艺占63.4%(成本降35%),中国产能占全球58.7%;新能源电池安全+储能+建筑节能三引擎。 ## 三、综合趋势研判 1. **AI算力成为多材料共性引擎**:PTFE正交背板、电子化学品单耗提升、陶瓷基板(AI封装)同步受益。 2. **国产替代由"通用"走向"高端深水区"**:G5级湿化学品、电子级PTFE、宇航级碳纤维、AMB陶瓷基板是攻坚焦点。 3. **政策强制标准制造确定性增量**:气凝胶GB 38031、电子化学品十五五规划,将"可选"变"刚需"。 4. **新兴场景打开第二曲线**:低空经济、人形机器人、储能系统成为需求新增量来源。 ## 四、行动建议 - **内容侧**:优先布局 PTFE电子级、碳纤维eVTOL、气凝胶电池安全 三大高热度长尾词(详见关键词库文件)。 - **获客侧**:针对半导体/新能源头部客户,构建"材料+工艺+服务"一体化内容矩阵。 - **监测侧**:每周跟踪东丽/吉林化纤碳纤维报价、巨化电子级PTFE、宁德时代气凝胶用量、晶圆厂认证动态。 --- *本报告由市场情报官自动生成,数据截至2026-08-23,供B2B新材料行业市场决策参考。*

  • PTFE Sheet Material Procurement Guide 2026: Grades, Specifications and China Import Cost Structure

    What is PTFE Sheet?

    PTFE sheet (Polytetrafluoroethylene sheet) is a semi-finished board manufactured from PTFE resin via molding or isostatic pressing followed by sintering. It is the most widely used industrial fluoroplastic, indispensable in anti-adhesive, chemical-resistant, low-friction and electrical insulation applications. This guide focuses on the sheet form to help buyers rapidly establish material selection and supplier evaluation capabilities.

    PTFE Sheet Grade Classification

    By Resin Grade

    Grade Resin Source Typical Brands Key Characteristics
    Virgin PTFE 100% virgin PTFE resin, unfilled Chemours / 3M / Dyneon Highest purity, best chemical resistance; for semiconductor and pharma
    Reprocessed / Recycled PTFE Recycled or reprocessed material Domestic commodity grade Lower price, purity ~95-99%; not for high-purity applications
    Filled PTFE Virgin PTFE + filler All major brands Improved creep resistance, wear resistance or thermal conductivity

    By Filler Type (Filled PTFE)

    Filler Type Filler Loading Key Improvement Typical Applications
    Glass Fiber 15-30% Wear resistance, dimensional stability Sealing gaskets, bearings
    Carbon 10-25% Compressive strength, wear, thermal conductivity High-pressure seals, hydraulic systems
    Graphite 5-15% Self-lubricating, low coefficient of friction Bearings, slide rails
    Bronze 40-60% Wear resistance, high thermal conductivity, high load Heavy-duty machinery bearings

    Standard Sheet Dimensions (Common Specifications)

    Thickness (mm) Width (mm) Length (mm) Tolerance Grade
    1 – 5 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.05 to ±0.3mm
    6 – 20 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.1 to ±0.5mm
    21 – 100 300 / 500 / 1000 300-1000 ±0.2 to ±1.0mm

    International Standards Reference

    Standard System PTFE Standard Coverage
    China GB GB/T 8326-2002 (PTFE sheet) Dimensions, tensile strength, elongation, density
    US ASTM ASTM D1710 (rod), D3293 (sheet) Grade classification, physical properties, dimensional tolerances
    Germany DIN DIN EN ISO 13000 General industrial plastic sheet test specifications
    Japan JIS JIS K6885 PTFE sheet physical property requirements

    Pressure-Temperature (P-T) Characteristics

    PTFE exhibits significant creep at elevated temperatures – one of the most overlooked parameters during material selection. Filled PTFE can substantially improve creep performance.

    Type Service Temperature Max Working Pressure Creep Behavior
    Virgin PTFE -200C to +260C ≤10 MPa Significant creep at high temp; bolt preload compensation required
    Glass Filled (25%) -200C to +260C ≤15 MPa Creep reduced ~50%; excellent dimensional stability
    Carbon Filled (25%) -200C to +260C ≤20 MPa Creep reduced ~70%; suitable for high-pressure seals

    Major China Production Regions and Supplier Distribution

    Industrial Clusters

    • Jiangsu Province, Suzhou: High-end precision PTFE sheet processing; medical and semiconductor grade
    • Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou / Ningbo: Filled PTFE for large-volume industrial use
    • Guangdong Province, Dongguan / Shenzhen: Fast delivery; dense concentration of export-oriented suppliers
    • Shandong / Liaoning Provinces: Integrated raw materials; basic specification sheets

    Supplier Types and Reference Pricing

    Type MOQ Price Range (CNY/kg) Typical Lead Time
    Trading company (no factory) 50-200 kg 80-150 7-15 days
    Trading company (with inspection) 200-500 kg 70-130 10-20 days
    Direct factory (basic grades) ≥500 kg 50-100 20-35 days
    Direct factory (custom filled) ≥200 kg (custom) 90-200 30-45 days

    Procurement Cost Structure (Q2 2026 Reference)

    Based on 3mm x 1000mm x 1000mm Virgin PTFE sheet (~2.2 kg/sheet):

    Cost Component Estimated Share Notes
    Raw material (PTFE resin) 50-60% Subject to PFAS regulatory impacts and price volatility
    Molding and sintering 15-25% Varies by compression vs isostatic pressing
    Cutting and finishing 5-10% Custom sizes or drilling add costs
    Packaging and transport (to port) 3-8% FCL vs LCL significantly affects total
    Certifications and testing (if required) 2-5% FDA, REACH, USP Class VI, etc.

    Quality Inspection (Key Metrics for Buyers)

    Three Mandatory Checks Upon Receipt

    1. Appearance and dimensions: Check thickness, width, length within contractual tolerances; no bubbles, cracks, or delamination on surface
    2. Density test: Virgin PTFE density should be close to 2.14-2.20 g/cm3 (ASTM D792)
    3. Tensile strength: Virgin PTFE ≥ 20 MPa (ASTM D638M)

    Critical Notes

    • Request a Certificate of Conformance (CoC) with each shipment, stating resin grade, batch number and inspection date
    • Filler loading in filled PTFE significantly affects performance – specify filler type and content range in contracts (e.g., Glass Filled 25% ±2%)
    • PTFE is UV-sensitive; prolonged outdoor storage causes surface aging and embrittlement
    • Store sheets flat to prevent deformation under long-term pressure

    Procurement Decision Checklist

    • □ Define application conditions: temperature, pressure, media (determine if filled grade is needed)
    • □ Specify standard system: GB / ASTM / DIN / JIS (must be stated in contract)
    • □ Define thickness tolerance requirements to avoid acceptance disputes
    • □ Require batch Certificate of Conformance + mill test report
    • □ Confirm filler ratio range (if applicable)
    • □ Third-party inspection: SGS or CTI testing recommended for large orders
    • □ Confirm packaging: fumigation certificate required for export?
    • □ Monitor PFAS regulatory risk: fluoropolymer supply chains face growing policy scrutiny

    Summary

    The core of PTFE sheet procurement is clarifying application grade (Virgin vs Filled) and applicable standard system, then locking down filler ratio, thickness tolerance and inspection standards in the contract. Chinese suppliers have mature production capacity for cost-effective filled PTFE sheets, but for medical and semiconductor high-purity applications, priority should be given to suppliers in Suzhou with established quality management systems.

    Note: This article is based on publicly available market information and does not constitute a quality endorsement. For bulk procurement, rely on physical sample test results provided by the supplier.

  • PTFE板材料采购完全指南(2026):规格、等级分类与中国供应商成本结构

    什么是PTFE板?

    PTFE板(聚四氟乙烯板)是以PTFE树脂为基材,经模压或等静压成型后烧结制成的半成品板材。它是目前应用最广泛的工业氟塑料之一,在防粘、耐腐蚀、低摩擦和电气绝缘场景中不可替代。本指南聚焦板材形态,帮助采购人员快速建立选材与供应商评估能力。

    PTFE板规格分类体系

    按树脂等级

    等级 树脂来源 典型品牌 主要特征
    Virgin PTFE 100%原生PTFE树脂,无填充 Chemours 3M/Dyneon 纯度最高,耐化学性最佳,适用半导体与医药
    Reprocessed/Recycled PTFE 回收料或再加工料 国产普通级 价格低,纯度约95-99%,不适用于高纯场景
    Filled PTFE(填充级) 原生PTFE + 填料 各品牌均有 改善蠕变、耐磨或导热性能

    按填料类型(填充级PTFE)

    填料类型 填料比例 主要改善 典型应用
    Glass Fiber(玻璃纤维) 15-30% 耐磨性、尺寸稳定性 密封垫片、轴承
    Carbon(碳) 10-25% 压缩强度、耐磨性、导热 高压密封、液压系统
    Graphite(石墨) 5-15% 自润滑、低摩擦系数 轴承、滑轨
    Bronze(青铜) 40-60% 耐磨、高导热、高负荷 重型机械轴承

    PTFE板标准尺寸(常用规格)

    厚度(mm) 宽度(mm) 长度(mm) 公差等级
    1 – 5 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.05~±0.3mm
    6 – 20 300 / 500 / 1000 / 1200 300-2000 ±0.1~±0.5mm
    21 – 100 300 / 500 / 1000 300-1000 ±0.2~±1.0mm

    国际标准对照

    标准体系 PTFE相关标准 覆盖指标
    中国 GB GB/T 8326-2002(PTFE板材) 尺寸、拉伸强度、断裂伸长率、密度
    美国 ASTM ASTM D1710(棒材)、D3293(板材) 等级分类、物理性能、尺寸允许偏差
    德国 DIN DIN EN ISO 13000 通用工业塑料板材测试规范
    日本 JIS JIS K6885 PTFE板材物理性能要求

    压力-温度(P-T)特性

    PTFE在高温下存在明显蠕变(Creep),这是选材时最容易被忽视的指标。填充PTFE可显著改善蠕变性能。

    类型 使用温度范围 推荐最大工作压力 蠕变特性
    Virgin PTFE -200°C ~ +260°C ≤10 MPa 高温下蠕变显著,需预紧力补偿
    Glass Filled (25%) -200°C ~ +260°C ≤15 MPa 蠕变降低约50%,尺寸稳定性好
    Carbon Filled (25%) -200°C ~ +260°C ≤20 MPa 蠕变降低约70%,适合高压密封

    中国PTFE板主要生产区域与供应商分布

    产业集聚区

    • 江苏省苏州市:高端PTFE板材精密加工,医疗/半导体级
    • 浙江省杭州市/宁波市:填充级PTFE,大批量工业用途
    • 广东省东莞市/深圳市:快速交货,出口导向型供应商密集
    • 山东省/辽宁省:原材料一体化,基础规格板材

    供应商分类与参考价格

    类型 MOQ 价格区间(元/kg) 典型交期
    贸易型(无工厂) 50-200 kg 80-150 7-15天
    贸易型(验货服务) 200-500 kg 70-130 10-20天
    工厂直采(基础规格) ≥500 kg 50-100 20-35天
    工厂直采(定制填充) ≥200 kg(定制) 90-200 30-45天

    采购成本结构(参考2026年第二季度行情)

    3mm × 1000mm × 1000mm Virgin PTFE板为基准(约2.2 kg/片):

    成本项目 占比估算 备注
    原材料成本(PTFE树脂) 50-60% 受PFAS政策影响,价格存在波动
    成型与烧结加工 15-25% 模压/等静压工艺差异
    切割、精加工 5-10% 非标尺寸或打孔增加费用
    包装与运输(到港口) 3-8% FCL vs LCL差异显著
    认证与检测(如需要) 2-5% FDA、REACH、USP Class VI等

    质量检验实操(采购方应关注的指标)

    到货必检三项

    1. 外观与尺寸:厚度、宽度、长度是否在合同公差内;表面无气泡、裂纹、分层
    2. 密度测试:Virgin PTFE密度应接近 2.14-2.20 g/cm3(ASTMD792)
    3. 拉伸强度:Virgin PTFE ≥ 20 MPa(ASTMD638M)

    关键注意事项

    • 要求供应商随货提供材质证明(Certificate of Conformance),标注树脂牌号、批号和检验日期
    • 填充PTFE填料比例影响性能显著,合同中应明确填料类型和含量范围(如:Glass Filled 25% ±2%)
    • PTFE对紫外线敏感,长期户外存放会导致表面老化变脆
    • 板材存放应平放,避免长期受压变形

    采购决策清单

    • □ 确定应用工况:温度、压力、介质(确认是否需要填充级)
    • □ 指定标准体系:GB / ASTM / DIN / JIS(合同必须注明)
    • □ 明确厚度公差要求,避免验收纠纷
    • □ 要求提供批次材质证明 + 出厂检验报告
    • □ 确认填料比例范围(如适用)
    • □ 第三方检验:大型订单建议SGS或CTI检测
    • □ 包装确认:是否需要熏蒸证明(出口用)
    • □ 了解PFAS政策风险:含氟聚合物供应链在部分国家面临监管

    总结

    PTFE板采购的核心是明确应用等级(Virgin vs Filled)标准体系,在合同中将填料比例、厚度公差和检验标准逐项锁定。中国供应商在高性价比填充PTFE板材上具备成熟产能,但医疗/半导体等高纯场景建议优先选择苏州市具有质量管控体系的供应商。

    注:本文内容基于公开市场信息整理,不构成质量背书。批量采购前请以供应商提供的实物样品检测结果为准。

  • New Materials Industry Policy Monitor Daily | August 22, 2026

    1. Report Overview

    Report Date: August 22, 2026 (Saturday)
    Policy Areas: EU REACH SVHC | China GB Standards | US EPA TSCA
    Overall Risk Level: Medium
    Conclusion: No abrupt major new rules took effect across the three key sources today. However, several compliance milestones require close attention: China’s new national standard for NMP was officially released; the US EPA final SNUR for multi-walled carbon nanotubes (MWCNTs) is approaching effectiveness; and comment periods for several proposed SNURs close in late August. Exporters should prioritize near-deadline items.

    2. China GB Standards — Risk: Medium

    GB/T 27563-2026 “N-Methyl-2-pyrrolidone for Industrial Use” (NMP), led and revised by Wanhua Chemical, has been officially released, replacing GB/T 27563-2011, and will take effect on December 1, 2026.

    Key changes:

    • New product grading system: general industrial grade (Type I, Type II) + battery industrial grade;
    • Battery-grade NMP purity limit raised to ≥99.90%;
    • Moisture limit significantly tightened;
    • Sodium, iron, copper, calcium and a dozen other metal ions listed as mandatory testing items for the first time (ppb level);
    • New metallic particle impurity indicators and testing methods added;
    • Improved identification, packaging (moisture-proof nitrogen-sealed), and storage/transport specifications across the chain;
    • An English version is being prepared as a global reference for lithium-battery solvent specifications.

    Impact: Unifies the quality benchmark for battery-grade NMP and raises the control threshold for the battery industrial grade. Directly affects upstream lithium-battery cathode solvent suppliers, NMP producers, and battery-material exporters.

    Action recommendations:

    • NMP and lithium-battery material companies: verify products against the new battery-grade indicators (purity, moisture, metal ions, particle impurities) and complete process and QC adjustments before 2026-12-01;
    • Procurement: request supplier declarations of compliance with GB/T 27563-2026;
    • Exporters: monitor the English version release and prepare QC declarations aligned with the new standard in advance.

    3. US EPA TSCA — Risk: Medium

    Final SNUR for multi-walled carbon nanotubes (MWCNTs, PMN P-22-163) was published on 2026-07-24 and becomes effective on 2026-09-22. The substance is used as an additive in battery manufacturing. The final SNUR includes workplace protection, exposure monitoring, and hazard communication requirements.

    Proposed SNURs in progress:

    • Batch 26-3 (27 substances): published 2026-07-23, comments due 2026-08-24;
    • Batch 26-4 (14 substances): published 2026-07-30, comments due 2026-08-31; the Section 12(b) export notification obligation applies to exports of covered substances on or after 2026-08-31;
    • Compliance dates for PCE and CTC risk management rules extended (final rule 2026-07-28);
    • Final rule for 1-bromopropane (1-BP) expected in August 2026.

    Action recommendations:

    • Companies using MWCNTs or supplying battery additives: complete workplace protection and exposure monitoring plans, and update SDS and hazard communication documents before 2026-09-22 effectiveness;
    • Exporters of substances covered by Batch 26-4: from 2026-08-31, a first-time export to a given country requires a TSCA Section 12(b) export notification (approx. $106 per notice per country); screen BOM and supplier data immediately;
    • Submit comments on the relevant proposed SNURs before 2026-08-24 / 2026-08-31 if affected.

    4. EU REACH SVHC — Risk: Low

    The most recent major update was 2026-02-04 (n-hexane and BPAF added to the Candidate List, bringing the total to 253 entries). No further additions as of 2026-08-22.

    Reminder: The Article 7(2) REACH notification deadline for the February 2026 batch (2026-08-04) has passed. Producers/importers of articles containing the above substances at >0.1% w/w and above 1 tonne/year should confirm ECHA and SCIP notifications were completed.

    Action recommendation: Maintain routine SVHC compliance audits; watch for a new Candidate List update in H2 2026.

    5. Consolidated Action List (by priority)

    Priority Action Deadline Applies to
    High Pre-compliance for TSCA MWCNT final SNUR (protection, monitoring, SDS) 2026-09-22 Battery material companies
    High Prepare TSCA 26-4 Section 12(b) export notifications From 2026-08-31 Exporters of PMN substances
    Medium Transition to China NMP new standard GB/T 27563-2026 2026-12-01 NMP / Li-battery material companies
    Medium Submit comments on proposed SNURs (26-3 / 26-4) 2026-08-24 / 08-31 Relevant chemical companies
    Low Routine REACH SVHC compliance audit Ongoing EU exporters

    6. Baseline Information

    • EU REACH SVHC Candidate List: 253 entries (no additions since the Feb 2026 update);
    • China GB: NMP new national standard released, effective 2026-12-01;
    • US EPA TSCA: multiple SNUR batches in progress (26-3 / 26-4 proposed; MWCNT final).

    This report is for reference only; please refer to official sources for regulatory details. Generated: 2026-08-22 01:15 (UTC+8).

  • 新材料行业政策监控日报 | 2026年8月22日

    一、报告概要

    报告日期:2026年8月22日(周六)
    监测领域:EU REACH SVHC | 中国 GB 标准 | US EPA TSCA
    综合风险等级:中(Medium)
    结论:三大来源今日无”突发性”重大新规落地,但存在多项须重点跟进的合规节点:中国 NMP 新国标正式发布、美国 TSCA 多壁碳纳米管(MWCNTs)最终 SNUR 生效在即、多项拟议 SNUR 意见征询将于 8 月下旬截止。建议出口企业优先处理临近截止事项。

    二、中国 GB 标准 —— 风险:中

    GB/T 27563-2026《工业用 N-甲基-2-吡咯烷酮》(NMP)由万华化学牵头修订,已正式发布,替代 GB/T 27563-2011,自 2026 年 12 月 1 日起实施。

    核心变化:

    • 新增产品分级:一般工业级(Ⅰ型、Ⅱ型)+ 电池工业级;
    • 电池级 NMP 纯度限值提升至 ≥99.90%
    • 水分指标限值大幅收紧;
    • 首次将钠、铁、铜、钙等十余种金属离子列为强制检测(ppb 级);
    • 新增金属颗粒异物指标及配套检测方法;
    • 完善标识、包装(防潮氮气密封)、储运全链条规范;
    • 同步编制英文外文版,为全球锂电溶剂技术规范提供范本。

    影响分析:统一了电池级 NMP 质量标尺,抬高了电池工业级管控门槛。直接波及锂电正极溶剂材料上游企业、NMP 生产商及电池材料出口企业。

    行动建议:

    • NMP 及锂电材料企业:核对产品是否满足电池工业级新指标(纯度、水分、金属离子、颗粒异物),在 2026-12-01 前完成工艺与质检调整;
    • 采购部门:通知供应商提供符合 GB/T 27563-2026 的合规声明;
    • 出口企业:关注英文版发布,提前准备符合新国标的供货质检声明。

    三、US EPA TSCA —— 风险:中

    多壁碳纳米管(MWCNTs, PMN P-22-163)最终 SNUR 于 2026-07-24 发布,2026-09-22 生效。该物质用作电池制造添加剂,最终 SNUR 含工作场所防护、暴露监测、危害沟通要求。

    拟议 SNUR 进行中:

    • 批次 26-3(27 种物质):2026-07-23 发布,意见截止 2026-08-24;
    • 批次 26-4(14 种物质):2026-07-30 发布,意见截止 2026-08-31;其中第 12(b) 条出口通报义务自 2026-08-31 起适用于相关物质出口;
    • PCE、CTC 风险管理规则合规日期延期(最终规则 2026-07-28);
    • 1-溴丙烷(1-BP)最终规则预计 2026 年 8 月发布。

    行动建议:

    • 含 MWCNTs 或拟用于电池添加剂的企业:2026-09-22 生效前完成工作场所防护与暴露监测方案、SDS 与危害沟通文件更新;
    • 涉及 26-4 所列 PMN 物质的出口企业:自 2026-08-31 起,向特定国家首次出口须提交 TSCA 第 12(b) 条出口通报(约 106 美元/次/国),立即筛查 BOM 与供应商数据;
    • 在 2026-08-24 / 2026-08-31 前就相关拟议 SNUR 提交意见(如涉及)。

    四、EU REACH SVHC —— 风险:低

    最近一次重大更新为 2026-02-04(n-己烷、BPAF 加入候选清单,总数达 253 项)。此后至 2026-08-22 无新增。

    提示:2026-02 批次的 REACH 第 7(2) 条通报截止日(2026-08-04)已过。含上述物质 >0.1% w/w 且年量 >1 吨的制品生产/进口商,应确认已完成 ECHA 通报及 SCIP 通报。

    行动建议:维持 SVHC 常规合规审计;关注 2026 年下半年是否发布新候选清单更新。

    五、综合行动清单(按优先级)

    优先级 行动项 截止/节点 适用企业
    TSCA MWCNT 最终 SNUR 生效前合规准备(防护、监测、SDS) 2026-09-22 电池材料企业
    TSCA 26-4 第 12(b) 条出口通报准备 2026-08-31 起 涉 PMN 物质出口企业
    中国 NMP 新国标 GB/T 27563-2026 合规过渡 2026-12-01 NMP/锂电材料企业
    拟议 SNUR(26-3/26-4)意见提交 2026-08-24 / 08-31 相关化工企业
    REACH SVHC 常规合规审计 持续 对欧出口企业

    六、基线信息记录

    • EU REACH SVHC 候选清单:253 项(2026-02 更新后无新增);
    • 中国 GB:NMP 新国标已发布、待 2026-12-01 实施;
    • US EPA TSCA:多批次 SNUR 进行中(26-3 / 26-4 拟议,MWCNT 最终)。

    本报告仅供参考,具体合规请以官方发布原文为准。生成时间:2026-08-22 01:15(UTC+8)。

  • New Materials Policy Monitoring Daily | 2026-08-21 | REACH SVHC & TSCA Updates

    📋 New Materials Policy Monitoring Daily

    Date: August 21, 2026 (Friday)
    Monitored Areas: EU REACH SVHC Candidate List, US EPA TSCA
    Overall Risk Level: Medium-High
    Audience: Compliance leads at Chinese exporting and new-materials enterprises

    1. Key Takeaways

    Two compliance developments require attention today:

    1. EU REACH SVHC: The 6-month ECHA notification window (deadline August 4, 2026) for the two SVHCs added on February 4, 2026 (n-Hexane and BPAF) has lapsed. As of today (August 21), companies that have not yet notified are out of compliance and must remediate immediately.
    2. US EPA TSCA: EPA proposed Batch 26-4 Significant New Use Rules (SNURs) on July 30, 2026; the comment period closes August 31, 2026 — roughly 10 days remaining.

    2. EU REACH SVHC Candidate List (Priority Alert)

    Background: On February 4, 2026, ECHA added the following two substances to the SVHC Candidate List, bringing total entries to 253:

    Substance EC / CAS No. Reason for Inclusion Typical Uses
    n-Hexane EC 203-777-6 / CAS 110-54-3 Specific target organ toxicity upon repeated exposure (Art. 57(f)) Formulations, polymer processing, coatings, cleaning agents
    BPAF (4,4′-[2,2,2-trifluoro-1-(trifluoromethyl)ethylidene]diphenol and its salts) Toxic for reproduction (Art. 57(c)) Process regulator, cross-linking agent

    Current status: The 6-month Article 7(2) ECHA notification window (deadline August 4, 2026) has lapsed. If an article contains the SVHC above 0.1% (w/w) and total volume exceeds 1 tonne/year, failure to notify constitutes non-compliance.

    Ongoing obligations: Supply-chain communication (Art. 33), SCIP database notification, and SDS updates remain mandatory regardless of the deadline and must be maintained.

    3. US EPA TSCA Updates

    Latest proposal (Batch 26-4): On July 30, 2026, EPA proposed SNURs (40 CFR Part 721, Docket EPA-HQ-OPPT-2026-2707). For substances previously subject to PMNs and TSCA Orders, the rule would require notifying EPA at least 90 days before manufacturing (including import) or processing for a significant new use.

    • Comment deadline: August 31, 2026 (regulations.gov, Docket EPA-HQ-OPPT-2026-2707)
    • Related action: A final SNUR for multi-walled carbon nanotubes (MWCNT) was published July 24, 2026 and becomes effective September 22, 2026.

    4. Risk Level Assessment

    Policy Source Nature of Change Risk Level
    EU REACH SVHC Notification deadline lapsed (Aug 4) High
    US EPA TSCA (26-4) Proposal open for comment (closes Aug 31) Medium

    5. Recommended Actions

    For EU REACH (immediate):

    1. Immediately screen materials and finished goods containing n-Hexane or BPAF to confirm whether the >0.1% threshold is triggered.
    2. Companies that missed the Art. 7(2) ECHA notification must file it now along with a SCIP notification, retaining all communication and remediation records to mitigate penalty exposure.
    3. Update Art. 33 safe-use communications to downstream customers and respond to consumer requests free of charge within 45 days.
    4. Update SDS and incorporate the two new SVHCs into supply-chain disclosure documents.

    For US TSCA (this week):

    1. If your business involves Batch 26-4 substances, submit comments on regulations.gov before August 31.
    2. Assess the impact of the final MWCNT SNUR (effective September 22) on your products and plan compliance and supply-chain adjustments early.

    6. Baseline Information

    • REACH SVHC Candidate List total entries: 253 (including the 2 added in February 2026).
    • Looking ahead: The SVHC list is likely to keep expanding; establish a quarterly substance screening and supplier-data refresh cycle.
    • Sources: ECHA, EPA, and the U.S. Federal Register (public notices, February–August 2026).
  • 新材料政策监控日报 | 2026-08-21 | REACH SVHC 与 TSCA 动态

    📋 新材料政策监控日报

    日期:2026年8月21日(周五)
    监控领域:EU REACH SVHC 候选清单、US EPA TSCA
    整体风险等级:中高(Medium-High)
    面向读者:中国出口及新材料企业合规负责人

    一、核心结论

    本日监测到两项需重点关注的合规动态:

    1. EU REACH SVHC:2026年2月4日新增的两项高关注物质(正己烷、双酚AF及其盐类)的 ECHA 通报截止日(2026年8月4日)已逾期。截至今日(8月21日)仍未完成通报的企业已进入违规状态,须立即补救。
    2. US EPA TSCA:EPA 于 2026年7月30日 发布第 26-4 批”重要新用途规则”(SNURs)提案,评议期截至 2026年8月31日,仅剩约 10 天。

    二、EU REACH SVHC 候选清单(重点预警)

    变动背景:ECHA 于 2026年2月4日 将以下两项物质纳入 SVHC 候选清单,总条目达 253 项:

    物质名称 EC / CAS 号 纳入理由 典型用途
    正己烷 n-Hexane EC 203-777-6 / CAS 110-54-3 反复暴露特异性靶器官毒性(Art. 57(f)) 配方、聚合物加工、涂料、清洗剂
    双酚 AF 及其盐类 BPAF 生殖毒性(Art. 57(c)) 工艺调节剂、交联剂

    当前状态:第 7(2) 条 ECHA 通报的 6 个月窗口期(截止 2026年8月4日)已逾期。若物品中 SVHC 含量 >0.1%(w/w)且年投放量 >1 吨,未完成通报即构成不合规。

    持续义务:供应链信息传递(Art. 33)、SCIP 数据库通报、SDS 更新仍为强制要求,不受截止日影响,须持续履行。

    三、US EPA TSCA 新规动态

    最新提案(第 26-4 批):EPA 于 2026年7月30日 发布 SNURs 提案(40 CFR Part 721,Docket EPA-HQ-OPPT-2026-2707)。针对此前提交 PMN 及 TSCA 命令的物质,拟要求在生产(含进口)或加工”重要新用途”前至少 90 天通知 EPA。

    • 评议截止:2026年8月31日(regulations.gov,Docket EPA-HQ-OPPT-2026-2707)
    • 同期动态:多壁碳纳米管(MWCNT)最终 SNUR 于 2026年7月24日 发布,2026年9月22日 生效。

    四、风险等级评估

    政策源 变动性质 风险等级
    EU REACH SVHC 通报截止日已逾期(8月4日) 高 High
    US EPA TSCA(26-4) 提案评议中(8月31日截止) 中 Medium

    五、行动建议

    针对 EU REACH(立即执行):

    1. 立即排查含正己烷、双酚 AF 的物料与成品,确认是否触发 >0.1% 阈值。
    2. 未完成 ECHA 第 7(2) 条通报的企业,立即补报并提交 SCIP 通报,保留全部沟通与整改记录以降低处罚风险。
    3. 更新对下游客户的 Art. 33 安全使用信息,确保在 45 天内免费响应消费者询问。
    4. 更新 SDS,将两项新 SVHC 纳入供应链告知文件。

    针对 US TSCA(本周内):

    1. 若业务涉及 26-4 批物质,于 8月31日 前在 regulations.gov 提交评议意见。
    2. 评估 MWCNT 最终 SNUR(9月22日生效)对产品的影响,提前规划合规与供应链调整。

    六、基线信息

    • REACH SVHC 候选清单总条目:253 项(含 2026年2月 新增 2 项)。
    • 后续关注:SVHC 清单仍可能持续扩充,建议建立季度级物质筛查与供应商数据更新机制。
    • 信息来源:ECHA、EPA、Federal Register(2026年2月–8月 公开通报)。
  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-Chave em Materiais Avançados (21 de agosto de 2026)

    Central de Inteligência de Mercado · Análise Diária de Palavras-Chave em Materiais Avançados · 21 de agosto de 2026

    Esta edição acompanha seis palavras-chave em destaque: PTFE, PEEK, fibra de carbono, cerâmicas técnicas, químicos eletrônicos e aerogel. Conclusão principal: poder computacional de IA, substituição de importações em semicondutores e regulamentação de segurança para novas energias estão redesenhando a demanda de materiais avançados. Quase todos os segmentos apresentam a mesma divisão estrutural — excesso de oferta na base e escassez no topo — e os líderes com capacidade de alta pureza e barreiras de qualificação capturam a maior parte do valor.

    1. Panorama de Interesse e Concorrência

    Palavra-chave Interesse Concorrência Tendência Motor principal
    PTFE ★★★★★ Média ↑ Recuperação do fundo Servidores de IA, semicondutores, novas energias
    PEEK ★★★★★ Média-baixa ↑ Alto crescimento Robôs humanoides, recarga rápida 800V, implantes
    Fibra de carbono ★★★★☆ Alta ↑ Recuperação de preços Economia de baixa altitude, aeroespacial, hidrogênio, eólica
    Cerâmicas técnicas ★★★★☆ Média ↑ Crescimento estável Encapsulamento avançado, semicondutores de 3ª geração
    Químicos eletrônicos ★★★★★ Média-alta ↑ Muito forte Expansão de fábricas, IA, localização
    Aerogel ★★★★☆ Média ↑ Aumento de volume Nova norma térmica de baterias, eficiência predial

    2. Análise Detalhada por Segmento

    2.1 PTFE: do “rei dos plásticos” a material central da infraestrutura de IA

    • Preços: o PTFE em suspensão de partícula média alcançou cerca de RMB 52.000/tonelada em junho de 2026, alta de aproximadamente 23,8% em base anual, recuando depois para RMB 43.500–48.000/tonelada no fim de julho. O PTFE de grau eletrônico de alto padrão gira em torno de RMB 150.000/tonelada, quase três vezes o grau comum.
    • Motores: a NVIDIA confirmou o uso de PTFE modificado com SiO₂ nos backplanes ortogonais do Rubin Ultra, viabilizando transmissão de altíssima velocidade com perda mínima. PFA/PTFE ultrapuro para processos úmidos de semicondutores é alvo prioritário de localização.
    • Estrutura: a capacidade chinesa é de cerca de 230.000 toneladas, com utilização de apenas 60%–65%. O excesso de oferta na faixa básica chega a 30%, enquanto a oferta de alto padrão segue escassa. Dongyue, Haohua e Juhua detêm cerca de 57% da capacidade nacional.
    • Riscos: custos de fluorita, ácido sulfúrico e ácido fluorídrico em alta por tensões geopolíticas; regulamentação de PFAS mais rígida.

    2.2 PEEK: polímero funcional estratégico para a era da leveza

    • Mercado: estimativas globais variam de cerca de USD 1,0 bilhão a USD 1,8 bilhão conforme o escopo, com CAGR próximo de 6%–8%. A demanda chinesa pode superar 5.000 toneladas até 2027, com mercado de cerca de RMB 16,7 bilhões e CAGR aproximado de 16,8%.
    • Motores: robôs humanoides (a substituição integral por componentes estruturais de PEEK reduz cerca de 5 kg por unidade), isolamento de alta tensão 800V/1000V em veículos elétricos, aeroespacial e implantes médicos.
    • Localização: a autossuficiência doméstica chegou a cerca de 42% no fim de 2025, com meta de 60% para o fim de 2026. A resina nacional custa RMB 360–380/kg contra RMB 600–800/kg do produto importado.
    • Barreiras: integração de monômeros como a fluorocetona, consistência das formulações modificadas e certificação médica e de defesa.

    2.3 Fibra de carbono: piso de preço confirmado e escassez no topo

    • Preços: a Toray elevou toda a linha em 10%–20% a partir de janeiro de 2026, e a Jilin Chemical Fiber reajustou preços duas vezes no ano. A média de 2025 ficou em cerca de RMB 83,75/kg. T300/T400 seguem muito competitivos, enquanto T700/T800 e superiores permanecem apertados e com prêmio.
    • Estrutura: a China operou mais de 170.000 toneladas de capacidade em 2025, cerca de 52% do total mundial, com localização entre 85% e 92%. A demanda global de 2026 é estimada em cerca de 146.000 toneladas.
    • Motores: economia de baixa altitude (eVTOL com mais de 70% de compósitos), programas C919/C929, tanques de hidrogênio Tipo IV, robôs humanoides com 5–7 kg por unidade e pás eólicas maiores.
    • Resultados: a recuperação no primeiro trimestre foi clara, com lucro líquido da Jilin Chemical Fiber em alta de cerca de 229,5% e retorno da Zhongfu Shenying ao lucro.

    2.4 Cerâmicas técnicas: motor duplo de semicondutores e novas energias

    • Mercado: o setor global de cerâmicas técnicas é estimado em cerca de USD 15,1 bilhões em 2026, com CAGR aproximado de 6,7%; a Ásia-Pacífico responde por 52%–56%.
    • Motores: encapsulamento avançado em linhas de 8 e 12 polegadas, substratos de semicondutores de terceira geração (SiC/GaN), isolamento e dissipação térmica em 800V, gestão térmica de servidores de IA, eletrólitos cerâmicos para baterias de estado sólido e implantes médicos.
    • Materiais em destaque: nitreto de boro, alumina, zircônia, carbeto de silício e nitreto de silício.
    • Estrutura: peças padronizadas de baixo valor estão em excesso, enquanto formatos personalizados de alta pureza avançam rapidamente na localização. Pó ultrapuro e sinterização de precisão continuam sendo as barreiras reais.

    2.5 Químicos eletrônicos: capturando os dividendos de semicondutores e de IA

    • Mercado: projeta-se que a China supere RMB 235–300 bilhões em 2026, com crescimento anual de cerca de 13,8%–25%. Só os químicos eletrônicos úmidos representam de RMB 15 a 18,2 bilhões.
    • Seis segmentos: fotorresistes, químicos eletrônicos úmidos, gases especiais eletrônicos, materiais de CMP, materiais de encapsulamento e químicos para baterias somam mais de 91% do mercado doméstico.
    • Localização: a faixa G3 e inferior está próxima de 75%, mas o grau G5 de ultra-alta pureza fica abaixo de 12%, o fotorresiste ArF avançado abaixo de 8% e alguns gases especiais de alta pureza abaixo de 10% — deixando amplo espaço de substituição.
    • Catalisadores: expansão de fábricas, servidores de IA e fluidos fluorados para refrigeração líquida. Os preços de gases especiais sobem com a interrupção no fornecimento de hélio.

    2.6 Aerogel: substituição obrigatória gera demanda garantida

    • Mercado: as estimativas globais para 2026 vão de USD 3,5 a 4,9 bilhões, com CAGR de cerca de 17%–24%; a China responde por 25%–31%.
    • Catalisador central: a norma GB 38031-2025, sobre segurança de baterias de tração para veículos elétricos, entra em vigor em 1º de julho de 2026 e transforma o controle de propagação térmica de opcional em obrigatório. A GB/T 46993-2025 padroniza mantas de aerogel para construção.
    • Aplicações: proteção térmica de baterias na CATL, FinDreams e CALB; segurança contra incêndio em armazenamento de energia; tubulações industriais; envoltória predial.
    • Custos: a secagem à pressão ambiente já é comercial e reduziu custos em cerca de 40% em relação a 2018, diminuindo a barreira para adoção em massa.

    3. Ações Recomendadas

    • Prioridade de conteúdo: PEEK para semicondutores e robótica, localização de químicos eletrônicos e proteção de baterias com aerogel. Os três combinam alto crescimento com concorrência relativamente baixa de palavras-chave e a maior previsibilidade de conversão.
    • Monitoramento competitivo e de cadeia: acompanhar os marcos de produção de PTFE de grau eletrônico na cadeia da NVIDIA, a liberação de capacidade de fibra de carbono T800+ e os preços de gases especiais e hélio.
    • Estratégia de palavras-chave: focar termos de cauda longa ligados a graus premium, substituição de importações e aplicações em semicondutores, evitando o oceano vermelho dos termos genéricos de commodities.

    Compilado a partir de fontes públicas do setor e notas de pesquisa. As definições de dados variam entre as fontes. Apenas para inteligência de mercado; não constitui recomendação de investimento.

  • 新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026年8月21日)

    市场情报官 · 新材料行业每日关键词分析 · 2026年8月21日

    本期跟踪 PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、特种陶瓷、电子化学品、气凝胶六大热门关键词。核心结论:AI 算力 + 半导体国产替代 + 新能源安全法规 三条主线正在重塑新材料需求结构,行业普遍呈现「低端过剩、高端紧缺」的结构性分化,具备高纯/高端产能与认证壁垒的头部企业最受益。

    一、热度与竞争度总览

    关键词 热度 竞争度 趋势 核心驱动
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) ★★★★★ ↑ 触底反弹 AI 服务器高频高速、半导体、新能源
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) ★★★★★ 中偏低 ↑ 高增长 人形机器人、800V 快充、医疗植入
    碳纤维 ★★★★☆ ↑ 价格修复 低空经济、航空航天、氢能、风电
    特种陶瓷 ★★★★☆ ↑ 稳健增长 先进封装、第三代半导体、储能
    电子化学品 ★★★★★ 中偏高 ↑ 高景气 晶圆扩产、AI 算力、国产替代
    气凝胶 ★★★★☆ ↑ 放量 动力电池热防护新国标、建筑节能

    二、分品类深度分析

    1. PTFE:从「塑料王」到算力基建核心材料

    • 价格:2026 年 6 月悬浮中粒约 5.2 万元/吨,年涨约 23.8%;7 月中下旬回落至 4.35 万–4.8 万元/吨软稳。高端电子级 PTFE 约 15 万元/吨,是普通级近 3 倍。
    • 驱动:英伟达 Rubin Ultra 正交背板确认采用 SiO₂ 改性 PTFE,支撑高频高速传输;半导体湿制程超纯 PFA/PTFE 国产替代加速。
    • 格局:国内产能约 23 万吨,产能利用率仅 60%–65%,低端过剩约 30%,高端稀缺。东岳、昊华、巨化 CR3 约 57%。
    • 风险:萤石、硫酸、氢氟酸受地缘扰动涨价;PFAS 环保监管趋严。

    2. PEEK:轻量化时代的战略功能材料

    • 市场:全球规模约 10 亿–18 亿美元区间(口径不一),CAGR 约 6%–8%;国内 2027 年需求有望破 5000 吨、规模约 167 亿元,年复合约 16.8%。
    • 驱动:人形机器人(整机替换 PEEK 结构件单台减重约 5 公斤)、新能源车 800V/1000V 高压绝缘、航空航天、医疗植入。
    • 国产替代:国产化率 2025 年末约 42%,2026 年末目标 60%;国产料价格 360–380 元/kg,显著低于进口 600–800 元/kg。
    • 壁垒:氟酮等单体一体化、改性配方稳定性、医用/军工认证。

    3. 碳纤维:价格底部确认,高端结构性紧缺

    • 价格:2026 年 1 月东丽全线上调 10%–20%,吉林化纤年内两次提价;2025 均价约 83.75 元/kg。低端 T300/T400 竞争激烈,高端 T700/T800 紧缺有溢价。
    • 格局:中国 2025 年运行产能 17+ 万吨、占全球约 52%,国产化率 85%–92%;2026 全球需求约 14.6 万吨。
    • 驱动:低空经济(eVTOL 复材占比 >70%)、C919/C929、Ⅳ型储氢瓶、人形机器人(单台 5–7 公斤)、风电大型化。
    • 业绩:一季度龙头修复明显,吉林化纤净利同比 +229.5%,中复神鹰扭亏。

    4. 特种陶瓷:半导体与新能源双轮驱动

    • 市场:全球技术陶瓷 2026 年约 151 亿美元,CAGR 约 6.7%;亚太占 52%–56%。
    • 驱动:先进封装(8/12 英寸)、第三代半导体(SiC/GaN 基板)、800V 高压绝缘散热、AI 算力服务器、固态电池陶瓷电解质、医疗植入。
    • 热门材料:氮化硼、氧化铝、氧化锆、碳化硅、氮化硅。
    • 格局:低端标准件过剩、高纯异形件国产替代提速,超高纯粉体与精密烧结仍是壁垒。

    5. 电子化学品:同吃半导体 + AI 算力两大红利

    • 市场:2026 国内规模预计突破 2350–3000 亿元,年复合约 13.8%–25%;湿电子化学品约 150–182 亿元。
    • 六大赛道:光刻胶、湿电子化学品、电子特气、CMP 抛光材料、封装材料、新能源电池化学品,合计占国内 91% 以上份额。
    • 国产替代:G3 及以下约 75%,但 G5 级超高纯 <12%、高端 ArF 光刻胶 <8%、部分高纯特气 <10%,替代空间巨大。
    • 催化:晶圆扩产、AI 服务器、液冷氟化液;电子特气受氦气供应扰动价格上行。

    6. 气凝胶:政策强制替代打开确定性增量

    • 市场:全球 2026 年约 35–49 亿美元(口径不一),CAGR 约 17%–24%;中国占比 25%–31%。
    • 核心催化:GB 38031-2025《电动汽车用动力蓄电池安全要求》2026 年 7 月 1 日实施,热扩散防控由「可选」变「必选」;GB/T 46993-2025 建筑用气凝胶毯国标同步落地。
    • 应用:动力电池热防护(宁德时代、弗迪、中创新航大规模应用)、储能消防、工业管道、建筑节能。
    • 降本:常压干燥商业化,成本较 2018 年下降约 40%,民用渗透门槛下降。

    三、行动建议

    • 内容布局优先级:PEEK 半导体/机器人应用、电子化学品国产替代、气凝胶电池防护——三者兼具高增速与低竞争,转化确定性最高。
    • 竞品与供应链监控:重点跟踪 PTFE 电子级放量节点(英伟达供应链)、碳纤维高端 T800+ 产能释放、电子特气/氦气价格。
    • 关键词策略:主攻「高端/国产替代/半导体应用」长尾词,避开低端通用词的红海竞争。

    本报告基于公开行业资讯与研报整理,数据口径存在差异,仅供市场情报参考,不构成投资建议。