采购指南 | LiiFoo 采购指南 – 第 21 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 采购指南

  • 2026-08-15 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-08-15 Price Trend Daily Report

    1. Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE Resin RMB 31k–46k/ton +1%~+3% Slightly Up
    PEEK Resin Domestic ~RMB 500/kg; Import RMB 800–1000/kg +1%~+3% Steady Up
    Carbon Fiber T300 12K RMB 118–130/kg +2%~+5% Rising
    PI Film Standard RMB 20–50/sqm; High-perf RMB 80–200/sqm Flat Stable
    Specialty Ceramic Raw Materials Alumina RMB 2,770/ton; Si3N4 ~RMB 26/kg -0.4% Divergent / Soft

    2. Key Movements

    • Carbon Fiber: Since Toray’s Jan 2026 price hike of 10%–20% and Jilin Chemical Fiber’s simultaneous RMB 5k–10k/ton increase on wet-spun 12K/3K fiber, the price center has stayed elevated. Recent demand from the low-altitude economy, wind power, and humanoid-robot structural parts keeps East China T300 12K at RMB 118–130/kg, with a slight WoW rise.
    • PTFE Resin: Supported by upstream R22 (fluorochemical feedstock) costs, major producers (Haohua) reported higher PTFE selling prices over the past half year; mid/low-end suspension grade remains range-bound near RMB 31k/ton, showing a bottoming-and-recovering pattern.
    • PEEK Resin: Lightweighting demand from humanoid robots, the low-altitude economy, and semiconductor equipment is driving steady price gains; domestic average ~RMB 500/kg, import RMB 800–1000/kg, with ongoing domestic-substitution cost reduction.
    • Specialty Ceramic Raw Materials: Domestic alumina quoted RMB 2,770/ton on Aug 11, down RMB 10 day-on-day amid loose supply-demand; high-end powders such as silicon nitride remain stable.

    3. Impact Analysis

    • Procurement Cost: Elevated crude oil (Brent ~USD 87/bbl) underpins petrochemical feedstock costs. Firm pricing in carbon fiber, PEEK and PTFE will directly lift downstream molded and structural-part costs by an estimated 2%–5% MoM.
    • Supply Chain: Improving carbon-fiber supply-demand plus accelerating domestic substitution raises supply security; PI film and alumina are amply supplied with low risk. Watch R22 quota and fluoroketone feedstock volatility for PTFE/PEEK passthrough.

    4. Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: Carbon fiber (already hiked with strong demand — sign quarterly contracts), PEEK resin (demand surge, tight supply), PTFE resin (feedstock-cost supported, prone to rise).
    • Wait and see: PI film (balanced, stable), plus alumina and most specialty ceramic raw materials (loose, slightly down — buy as needed).
  • 2026-08-15 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-08-15 价格趋势日报

    一、价格概览

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂 3.1万–4.6万元/吨 +1%~+3% 小幅上涨
    PEEK树脂 国产约500元/kg;进口800–1000元/kg +1%~+3% 稳中有升
    碳纤维 T300 12K 118–130元/kg +2%~+5% 上涨
    PI薄膜 普通20–50元/㎡;高性能80–200元/㎡ 持平 稳定
    特种陶瓷原料 氧化铝2770元/吨;氮化硅≈26元/kg -0.4% 分化偏弱

    二、重点变动

    • 碳纤维:自2026年1月日本东丽宣布提价10%–20%、吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K/3K碳纤维0.5万–1万元/吨后,价格中枢持续高位运行;近期受低空经济、风电及人形机器人结构件需求拉动,华东T300 12K成交价维持118–130元/kg,周环比小幅上行。
    • PTFE树脂:受上游R22(氟化工原料)成本支撑,头部企业(昊华科技)披露近半年PTFE售价有所上涨;但中低端悬浮中粒牌号仍处3.1万元/吨附近的区间低位震荡,整体呈企稳回升。
    • PEEK树脂:受益于人形机器人、低空经济、半导体设备等轻量化需求放量,国产均价约500元/kg、进口800–1000元/kg,价格稳中有升,国产化降本趋势延续。
    • 特种陶瓷原料:国产氧化铝8月11日报2770元/吨,较前日微跌10元,供需宽松未改;氮化硅等高端粉体价格稳定。

    三、影响分析

    • 采购成本:原油高位(布伦特约87美元/桶)支撑石化系原料成本,碳纤维、PEEK、PTFE价格偏强将直接推高下游模压件、结构件采购成本,预计相关部件成本环比上行2%–5%。
    • 供应链:碳纤维供需改善叠加国产替代加速,供应安全边际提升;PI薄膜、氧化铝供应充裕,供应链风险低;需关注R22配额及氟酮原料波动对PTFE、PEEK的传导。

    四、行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:碳纤维(已提价且需求旺盛,宜签季度长约)、PEEK树脂(需求爆发、供给偏紧)、PTFE树脂(原料成本支撑、易涨难跌)。
    • 建议观望:PI薄膜(供需平衡、价格稳定)、氧化铝及多数特种陶瓷原料(宽松微跌,可随用随采)。
  • 石墨烯散热膜: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    石墨烯散热膜: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 石墨烯散热膜?

    石墨烯散热膜 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 石墨烯散热膜 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 石墨烯散热膜, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 石墨烯散热膜.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM?

    全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 全氟橡胶密封圈FFKM.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 热塑性复合材料预浸带: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    热塑性复合材料预浸带: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 热塑性复合材料预浸带?

    热塑性复合材料预浸带 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 热塑性复合材料预浸带 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 热塑性复合材料预浸带, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 热塑性复合材料预浸带.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 膨胀石墨卷材:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    膨胀石墨卷材:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是膨胀石墨卷材?

    膨胀石墨卷材是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,膨胀石墨卷材的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购膨胀石墨卷材相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • PEM电解槽质子交换膜:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    PEM电解槽质子交换膜:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是PEM电解槽质子交换膜?

    PEM电解槽质子交换膜是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,PEM电解槽质子交换膜的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购PEM电解槽质子交换膜相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg: A Practical FAQ for Buyers and Designers

    Carbon fiber prepreg forms the backbone of modern lightweight aerospace and high-performance structures. Among the most specified grades is Toray T800-series intermediate-modulus prepreg. Below we answer the questions engineers and procurement teams ask most often.

    Q1: What exactly is Toray T800 carbon fiber prepreg?

    Toray T800 is an intermediate-modulus carbon fiber impregnated with a thermosetting resin, most commonly an aerospace-grade epoxy, in a precisely controlled, pre-metered form called prepreg. The resin is advanced to a B-stage, so the material arrives ready for lay-up and cure. It pairs T800 fiber high tensile strength, around 5.5 GPa, with the handling convenience of a pre-impregnated sheet, making it a workhorse for high-performance structural composites.

    Q2: How does T800 compare with T300 or T700?

    T300 is a standard-modulus, heritage fiber valued for low cost and a long flight history. T700 delivers higher strength at a similar modulus. T800 belongs to the intermediate-modulus class: tensile strength near 5,490 MPa with modulus around 294 GPa. That is roughly 10 to 15 percent higher modulus and notably better damage tolerance than T700, at a moderate cost premium. For primary aircraft structures where stiffness-to-weight and fatigue resistance matter, T800 is usually the preferred choice.

    Q3: What are the typical mechanical properties?

    With a standard 350-degree-Fahrenheit-cure epoxy, typical lamina properties are tensile strength 2,700 to 3,000 MPa in the zero-degree direction, tensile modulus 135 to 160 GPa, compressive strength 1,500 to 1,800 MPa, and fiber volume fraction 58 to 62 percent. Actual values depend on the resin system, cure cycle, and fiber areal weight. Always use the qualified laminate allowables from your material specification rather than fiber-only datasheet numbers.

    Q4: Where is T800 prepreg used?

    Primary and secondary aerospace structures such as wing skins, fuselage frames, spars, and floor beams, plus spacecraft and satellite bus structures, and high-end sporting goods like bicycle frames and racing components. It is selected wherever a high strength-to-weight ratio and excellent fatigue performance are required.

    Q5: How should it be stored and handled?

    T800 prepreg is temperature-sensitive. Store at minus 18 degrees Celsius with tight humidity control; typical freezer life is 6 to 12 months depending on the resin. During lay-up, work in a controlled cold chain: thaw sealed in original packaging to room temperature, about 12 to 24 hours, to prevent condensation, then use within the published out-time, commonly 30 days at ambient and 7 days after vacuum debagging. Track each roll lot and expiry meticulously.

    Q6: What are the curing conditions?

    Most aerospace T800 epoxies cure at 177 degrees Celsius under vacuum and autoclave pressure, typically 3 to 7 bar, with a defined ramp, dwell, and cool-down profile. Some out-of-autoclave systems cure at lower pressure. Follow the qualified cure cycle exactly, because deviation changes resin flow, void content, and final properties.

    Q7: What quality and certification points matter?

    Require full traceability, fiber lot, resin lot, prepreg batch, a Certificate of Conformance, and ideally EN 9100 or AS9100 supplier qualification. For flight parts the material must be on a qualified products list and the laminate qualified per the airframe OEM specification. Request independent third-party verification, including mechanical coupon testing and non-destructive testing, for high-criticality buys.

    Q8: How do I choose the right resin system?

    Match the resin to service temperature, toughness, and processing needs. The 350-degree-F cure epoxy is the default for aerospace. A 250-degree-F system reduces cost and cycle time for secondary structures. Toughened epoxies improve impact and delamination resistance. Also consider tack and drape for hand lay-up versus automated fiber placement.

    Q9: What about cost and lead time?

    T800 prepreg costs more than T300 or T700 and carries longer lead times, often 8 to 16 weeks, because of aerospace qualification and batch production. Plan procurement early, qualify alternate sources, and buffer inventory against freezer-life expiry.

    Q10: Any safety notes?

    Handle with gloves in a ventilated area; uncured resin can cause skin sensitization. Follow the safety data sheet guidance and dispose of waste per local regulations.

  • Guia de Compras de Resina TPI (Polimida Termoplastica): Selecao de Plasticos de Engenharia de Alta Temperatura e Estrategia de Cadeia de Suprimentos

    A Polimida Termoplastica (TPI) esta entre os plasticos de engenharia de alta temperatura de maior desempenho, com temperatura de servico continuo de 230-240°C e temperatura de transicao vitrea (Tg) de 250°C, amplamente aplicada em aeronautica, fabricacao de semicondutores e industria automotiva.

    ## I. Vantagens Principais dos Materiais TPI

    **1. Resistencia a Temperaturas Extremas**
    – Temperatura de servico continuo: 230-240°C
    – Temperatura de transicao vitrea (Tg): 250°C
    – Resistencia a calor de curto prazo ate 280°C+

    **2. Propriedades Mecanicas Superiores**
    – Alta resistencia: Resistencia a tracao 80-120 MPa
    – Alta rigidez: Modulo de flexao 3-4 GPa
    – Excelente estabilidade dimensional

    **3. Resistencia Quimica**
    – Resistente a maioria dos solventes organicos
    – Resistencia a corrosao acida e alcalina
    – Baixa absorcao de umidade (0,3-0,5%)

    ## II. Comparacao de Principais Marcas TPI

    ### Marcas Internacionais

    | Marca | Fabricante | Tg(°C) | Caracteristicas | Aplicacoes Tipicas |
    |——-|————|——–|—————–|——————-|
    | Ultem | Sabic (antiga GE) | 217 | Padrao de mercado, boa processabilidade | Interiores de aviao, dispositivos medicos |
    | Aurum | Mitsui Japao | 250 | Semi-cristalina, maior resistencia termica | Componentes de motor automotivo |
    | Vespel | DuPont | 250+ | Alto desempenho, preco premium | Semicondutores, aeronautica |

    ### Marcas Chinesas

    | Marca | Fabricante | Capacidade | Status |
    |——-|————|————|——–|
    | Wanrun PEI | Wanrun Shares | 1.500 ton/ano | Producao em massa |
    | Sumont TPI | Hangzhou Sumont | 100+ ton/ano | Fornecimento estavel |
    | Yuezi TPI | Nanjing Yuezi Chemical | 100+ ton/ano | Substituicao de importacao |

    ## III. Consideracoes-Chave para Aquisicao de TPI da China

    ### 1. Confirmacao de Especificacao do Material

    Requisitos essenciais antes da compra:
    – **Tipo de resina**: PEI (tipo Ultem) ou TPI (tipo Aurum)
    – **Sistema de reforco**: Resina pura, reforco com fibra de vidro, reforco com fibra de carbono
    – **Metodo de processamento**: Injecao, extrusao, compressao
    – **Requisitos especiais**: Grau alimenticio, grau medico, certificacao UL

    ### 2. Avaliacao de Qualificacao de Fornecedores

    **Requisitos basicos de qualificacao**:
    – Certificacao ISO 9001 de sistema de gestao de qualidade
    – Relatorios de teste de material (COA)
    – Relatorios de teste de terceiros (SGS, BV, etc.)
    – Qualificacoes de exportacao e documentos de conformidade

    **Avaliacao de capacidade tecnica**:
    – Capacidades de modificacao
    – Controle de consistencia de lote
    – Velocidade de resposta de suporte tecnico

    ### 3. Precos e Custos

    Faixas de precos de resina TPI (2026):
    – Grau padrao domestico: 200-300 CNY/kg
    – Grau alto desempenho domestico: 300-500 CNY/kg
    – Marcas internacionais: 500-800 CNY/kg

    **Recomendacoes de otimizacao de custos**:
    – Negociar descontos por volume para grandes pedidos
    – Substituicao domestica pode reduzir custos em 30-50%
    – Monitorar impactos de taxa de cambio em precos de materiais importados

    ### 4. Elementos Essenciais de Controle de Qualidade

    **Itens de inspecao de recebimento**:
    – Aparencia: Cor, uniformidade de pellets
    – Indice de fluxo de fusao (MFI): Fluxabilidade de processamento
    – Propriedades termicas: Teste DSC para Tg, Tm
    – Propriedades mecanicas: Testes de tracao, flexao

    **Garantia de consistencia de lote**:
    – Solicitar COA para cada lote dos fornecedores
    – Estabelecer banco de dados de testes internos
    – Inspecao periodica de amostragem por terceiros

    ## IV. Recomendacoes de Selecao por Aplicacao

    ### Setor Aeronautico
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI reforcado com fibra de carbono
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Retardancia de chama (UL94 V-0), baixa fumaca, nao toxico
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Priorizar materiais com certificacoes de aviao

    ### Fabricacao de Semicondutores
    – **Material recomendado**: Resina pura ou grau de baixa emissao de gas
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Ultra-alta pureza, resistencia a plasma
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Exigir certificacao de grau semicondutor dos fornecedores

    ### Industria Automotiva
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI reforcado com fibra de vidro (30% GF)
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Resistencia a alta temperatura, resistencia a oleo, confiabilidade a longo prazo
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Focar em dados de desempenho de envelhecimento termico

    ### Dispositivos Medicos
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI grau medico
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Biocompatibilidade, esterilizavel
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Exigir certificacao USP Class VI ou ISO 10993

    ## V. Processo de Compra e Planejamento de Prazos

    **Ciclo tipico de aquisicao**:
    1. Confirmacao de requisitos e definicao de especificacoes: 1-2 semanas
    2. Triagem de fornecedores e cotacao: 2-3 semanas
    3. Teste de amostras e validacao: 4-8 semanas
    4. Producao piloto em pequena escala: 2-4 semanas
    5. Aquisicao de producao formal: Continuo

    **Para primeira compra, permitir 12-16 semanas**, compras subsequentes de rotina podem ser encurtadas para 4-6 semanas.

    ## VI. Mitigacao de Riscos e Recomendacoes de Conformidade

    ### Riscos da Cadeia de Suprimentos
    – **Diversificacao de fornecimento**: Desenvolver pelo menos 2-3 fornecedores qualificados
    – **Gestao de estoque**: Manter 2-3 meses de estoque de seguranca para materiais criticos
    – **Acordos de longo prazo**: Fixar precos e capacidade

    ### Requisitos de Conformidade
    – Conformidade com controles de exportacao (EAR, ITAR, etc.)
    – Declaracoes de conformidade de materiais (REACH, RoHS)
    – Revisao de propriedade intelectual (especialmente para marcas internacionais)

    ## VII. Lista Pratica de Compras

    **Informacoes essenciais para RFQ**:
    – [ ] Grau e especificacoes do material
    – [ ] Estimativa de volume de aquisicao anual
    – [ ] Cenarios de aplicacao e requisitos de desempenho
    – [ ] Termos de entrega e prazos
    – [ ] Requisitos de certificacao e conformidade
    – [ ] Termos de pagamento

    **Termos-Chave do Contrato**:
    – Padroes de qualidade e metodos de aceitacao
    – Garantia de consistencia de lote
    – Escopo de suporte tecnico
    – Propriedade de propriedade intelectual
    – Reivindicacoes e resolucao de disputas

    A Polimida Termoplastica (TPI) como plastico de engenharia premium impacta diretamente a qualidade do produto e o custo atraves de decisoes de aquisicao. Recomenda-se que compradores compreendam totalmente as caracteristicas do material, estabelecam sistemas abrangentes de gestao de fornecedores e otimizem estruturas de custos atraves de estrategias de substituicao domestica. A industria de TPI da China agora oferece capacidades estaveis de fornecimento, fornecendo opcoes confiaveis de aquisicao para compradores internacionais.

    *Este artigo foi preparado pela Equipe de Consultoria de Compras LiiFooRoom para guiar compradores internacionais na aquisicao de materiais industriais da China.*

  • Guia de Compras de Resina TPI (Polimida Termoplastica): Selecao de Plasticos de Engenharia de Alta Temperatura e Estrategia de Cadeia de Suprimentos

    A Polimida Termoplastica (TPI) esta entre os plasticos de engenharia de alta temperatura de maior desempenho, com temperatura de servico continuo de 230-240°C e temperatura de transicao vitrea (Tg) de 250°C, amplamente aplicada em aeronautica, fabricacao de semicondutores e industria automotiva.

    ## I. Vantagens Principais dos Materiais TPI

    **1. Resistencia a Temperaturas Extremas**
    – Temperatura de servico continuo: 230-240°C
    – Temperatura de transicao vitrea (Tg): 250°C
    – Resistencia a calor de curto prazo ate 280°C+

    **2. Propriedades Mecanicas Superiores**
    – Alta resistencia: Resistencia a tracao 80-120 MPa
    – Alta rigidez: Modulo de flexao 3-4 GPa
    – Excelente estabilidade dimensional

    **3. Resistencia Quimica**
    – Resistente a maioria dos solventes organicos
    – Resistencia a corrosao acida e alcalina
    – Baixa absorcao de umidade (0,3-0,5%)

    ## II. Comparacao de Principais Marcas TPI

    ### Marcas Internacionais

    | Marca | Fabricante | Tg(°C) | Caracteristicas | Aplicacoes Tipicas |
    |——-|————|——–|—————–|——————-|
    | Ultem | Sabic (antiga GE) | 217 | Padrao de mercado, boa processabilidade | Interiores de aviao, dispositivos medicos |
    | Aurum | Mitsui Japao | 250 | Semi-cristalina, maior resistencia termica | Componentes de motor automotivo |
    | Vespel | DuPont | 250+ | Alto desempenho, preco premium | Semicondutores, aeronautica |

    ### Marcas Chinesas

    | Marca | Fabricante | Capacidade | Status |
    |——-|————|————|——–|
    | Wanrun PEI | Wanrun Shares | 1.500 ton/ano | Producao em massa |
    | Sumont TPI | Hangzhou Sumont | 100+ ton/ano | Fornecimento estavel |
    | Yuezi TPI | Nanjing Yuezi Chemical | 100+ ton/ano | Substituicao de importacao |

    ## III. Consideracoes-Chave para Aquisicao de TPI da China

    ### 1. Confirmacao de Especificacao do Material

    Requisitos essenciais antes da compra:
    – **Tipo de resina**: PEI (tipo Ultem) ou TPI (tipo Aurum)
    – **Sistema de reforco**: Resina pura, reforco com fibra de vidro, reforco com fibra de carbono
    – **Metodo de processamento**: Injecao, extrusao, compressao
    – **Requisitos especiais**: Grau alimenticio, grau medico, certificacao UL

    ### 2. Avaliacao de Qualificacao de Fornecedores

    **Requisitos basicos de qualificacao**:
    – Certificacao ISO 9001 de sistema de gestao de qualidade
    – Relatorios de teste de material (COA)
    – Relatorios de teste de terceiros (SGS, BV, etc.)
    – Qualificacoes de exportacao e documentos de conformidade

    **Avaliacao de capacidade tecnica**:
    – Capacidades de modificacao
    – Controle de consistencia de lote
    – Velocidade de resposta de suporte tecnico

    ### 3. Precos e Custos

    Faixas de precos de resina TPI (2026):
    – Grau padrao domestico: 200-300 CNY/kg
    – Grau alto desempenho domestico: 300-500 CNY/kg
    – Marcas internacionais: 500-800 CNY/kg

    **Recomendacoes de otimizacao de custos**:
    – Negociar descontos por volume para grandes pedidos
    – Substituicao domestica pode reduzir custos em 30-50%
    – Monitorar impactos de taxa de cambio em precos de materiais importados

    ### 4. Elementos Essenciais de Controle de Qualidade

    **Itens de inspecao de recebimento**:
    – Aparencia: Cor, uniformidade de pellets
    – Indice de fluxo de fusao (MFI): Fluxabilidade de processamento
    – Propriedades termicas: Teste DSC para Tg, Tm
    – Propriedades mecanicas: Testes de tracao, flexao

    **Garantia de consistencia de lote**:
    – Solicitar COA para cada lote dos fornecedores
    – Estabelecer banco de dados de testes internos
    – Inspecao periodica de amostragem por terceiros

    ## IV. Recomendacoes de Selecao por Aplicacao

    ### Setor Aeronautico
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI reforcado com fibra de carbono
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Retardancia de chama (UL94 V-0), baixa fumaca, nao toxico
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Priorizar materiais com certificacoes de aviao

    ### Fabricacao de Semicondutores
    – **Material recomendado**: Resina pura ou grau de baixa emissao de gas
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Ultra-alta pureza, resistencia a plasma
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Exigir certificacao de grau semicondutor dos fornecedores

    ### Industria Automotiva
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI reforcado com fibra de vidro (30% GF)
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Resistencia a alta temperatura, resistencia a oleo, confiabilidade a longo prazo
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Focar em dados de desempenho de envelhecimento termico

    ### Dispositivos Medicos
    – **Material recomendado**: TPI grau medico
    – **Requisitos-chave**: Biocompatibilidade, esterilizavel
    – **Orientacao de compra**: Exigir certificacao USP Class VI ou ISO 10993

    ## V. Processo de Compra e Planejamento de Prazos

    **Ciclo tipico de aquisicao**:
    1. Confirmacao de requisitos e definicao de especificacoes: 1-2 semanas
    2. Triagem de fornecedores e cotacao: 2-3 semanas
    3. Teste de amostras e validacao: 4-8 semanas
    4. Producao piloto em pequena escala: 2-4 semanas
    5. Aquisicao de producao formal: Continuo

    **Para primeira compra, permitir 12-16 semanas**, compras subsequentes de rotina podem ser encurtadas para 4-6 semanas.

    ## VI. Mitigacao de Riscos e Recomendacoes de Conformidade

    ### Riscos da Cadeia de Suprimentos
    – **Diversificacao de fornecimento**: Desenvolver pelo menos 2-3 fornecedores qualificados
    – **Gestao de estoque**: Manter 2-3 meses de estoque de seguranca para materiais criticos
    – **Acordos de longo prazo**: Fixar precos e capacidade

    ### Requisitos de Conformidade
    – Conformidade com controles de exportacao (EAR, ITAR, etc.)
    – Declaracoes de conformidade de materiais (REACH, RoHS)
    – Revisao de propriedade intelectual (especialmente para marcas internacionais)

    ## VII. Lista Pratica de Compras

    **Informacoes essenciais para RFQ**:
    – [ ] Grau e especificacoes do material
    – [ ] Estimativa de volume de aquisicao anual
    – [ ] Cenarios de aplicacao e requisitos de desempenho
    – [ ] Termos de entrega e prazos
    – [ ] Requisitos de certificacao e conformidade
    – [ ] Termos de pagamento

    **Termos-Chave do Contrato**:
    – Padroes de qualidade e metodos de aceitacao
    – Garantia de consistencia de lote
    – Escopo de suporte tecnico
    – Propriedade de propriedade intelectual
    – Reivindicacoes e resolucao de disputas

    A Polimida Termoplastica (TPI) como plastico de engenharia premium impacta diretamente a qualidade do produto e o custo atraves de decisoes de aquisicao. Recomenda-se que compradores compreendam totalmente as caracteristicas do material, estabelecam sistemas abrangentes de gestao de fornecedores e otimizem estruturas de custos atraves de estrategias de substituicao domestica. A industria de TPI da China agora oferece capacidades estaveis de fornecimento, fornecendo opcoes confiaveis de aquisicao para compradores internacionais.

    *Este artigo foi preparado pela Equipe de Consultoria de Compras LiiFooRoom para guiar compradores internacionais na aquisicao de materiais industriais da China.*