供应商 | LiiFoo 供应商 – 第 44 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 供应商

  • 固态电池电解质材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    固态电池电解质材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 固态电池电解质材料?

    固态电池电解质材料 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 固态电池电解质材料 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 固态电池电解质材料, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 固态电池电解质材料.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 固态电池电解质材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    固态电池电解质材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 固态电池电解质材料?

    固态电池电解质材料 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 固态电池电解质材料 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 固态电池电解质材料, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 固态电池电解质材料.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 固态电池电解质材料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    固态电池电解质材料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是固态电池电解质材料?

    固态电池电解质材料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,固态电池电解质材料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购固态电池电解质材料相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Silicon Nitride Technical Ceramics FAQ (2026): Power Electronics, Bearings and High-Temperature Applications

    Silicon nitride (Si3N4) is one of the highest-performing structural ceramics available, prized for its combination of strength, fracture toughness, thermal shock resistance, and electrical insulation. This FAQ answers the practical questions design and sourcing engineers ask before specifying silicon nitride components for power electronics, bearings, and high-temperature machinery.

    What makes silicon nitride different from other technical ceramics?

    Compared with alumina and zirconia, silicon nitride offers an unusual balance: high flexural strength (600-900 MPa), good fracture toughness (5-7 MPa root-m), low thermal expansion, and excellent thermal shock resistance. It stays strong at high temperature and resists wear, making it a top choice where brittle failure and thermal cycling are concerns.

    Why is silicon nitride used in power electronics?

    Si3N4 ceramic substrates are the backbone of active metal brazed (AMB) modules for EV inverters and industrial IGBT and SiC power devices. The ceramic provides electrical isolation plus high thermal conductivity (around 60-90 W/mK for high-conductivity grades) and, crucially, the mechanical strength to survive thermal cycling that cracks weaker alumina substrates. This directly improves module reliability and power density.

    How does it perform in bearings?

    Silicon nitride balls and rollers are lighter than steel, harder, corrosion resistant, and electrically insulating. Hybrid ceramic bearings run faster with less friction and heat, resist electrical erosion in EV motors, and last longer in contaminated or high-speed environments. This is why they dominate machine-tool spindles and are growing in EV drivetrains.

    What temperatures can silicon nitride handle?

    Sintered silicon nitride retains useful strength up to roughly 1200-1400C depending on grade and additives, and its low thermal expansion gives outstanding resistance to thermal shock. This suits it to turbine components, welding fixtures, molten-metal handling, and other extreme-heat applications.

    Reaction-bonded vs sintered silicon nitride?

    Reaction-bonded silicon nitride (RBSN) is lower cost with near-net-shape capability but has more porosity and lower strength. Sintered (SSN) and gas-pressure-sintered (GPSSN) grades are denser, stronger, and used for demanding structural and electronic parts. Choose RBSN for economy and complex shapes, sintered grades for maximum performance.

    Can silicon nitride be machined?

    Green (pre-fired) machining is easy and preferred. After sintering, the material is extremely hard and requires diamond grinding, lapping, or polishing, which drives cost. Design for as-fired tolerances where possible and reserve tight-tolerance diamond finishing for critical surfaces to control price.

    Is silicon nitride chemically resistant?

    Yes. It resists most acids (except hydrofluoric), molten metals, and many corrosive environments, and it does not readily wet by molten aluminum, a key advantage in metal processing. It can oxidize slowly at very high temperatures, forming a protective silica layer.

    What should I request from suppliers?

    Specify the grade (RBSN vs sintered vs GPSSN), required thermal conductivity, flexural strength, density, and surface finish. Request a datasheet, drawings with as-fired vs ground tolerances, and lot certificates. For power-electronics substrates, confirm thermal conductivity, metallization compatibility (AMB and DBC), and thermal-cycling reliability data. Lead times for custom sintered parts can be long, so plan tooling and qualification early.

    Bottom line

    Silicon nitride earns its premium where strength, thermal shock resistance, and reliability under cycling matter most: EV power modules, high-speed bearings, and extreme-heat components. Match the grade to your load and thermal requirements, design around diamond-finishing costs, and demand full property and reliability documentation.

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Toray T800 Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono Aeronautico — Especificacoes, Fornecedores e Conformidade

    O prepreg de fibra de carbono e o material de base para estruturas primarias aerospaciais, veiculos aereos nao tripulados (UAVs) de alto desempenho e componentes de automobilismo. A serie Toray T800, especialmente os graus T800S e T800H, domina o mercado de alto nivel com sua resistencia especifica superior e estabilidade de processamento. Este guia ajuda compradores internacionais a navegar pelo fornecimento de prepreg T800 da China, cobrindo especificacoes, selecao de fornecedores e requisitos de conformidade.

    1. Principais Especificacoes do Prepreg Toray T800

    1.1 Propriedades da Fibra T800

    • Resistencia a Tracao: ≥5.900 MPa
    • Modulo de Tracao: 294 GPa
    • Alongamento na Ruptura: ~2,0%
    • Tamanho do Feixe: 6K e 12K padrao
    • Densidade: ~1,81 g/cm³

    1.2 Graus Comuns de Prepreg T800

    Grau Sistema de Resina Peso Areal (gsm) Temperatura de Cure Aplicacao Tipica
    T800S/3900-2B Epoxi alta temperatura 190–310 180°C / 2h Paineis de fuselagem
    T800H/3633 Epoxi media temperatura 160–280 125°C / 1h Estruturas de UAV
    T700S/2510 Epoxi baixa temperatura 150–300 80°C / 2h Equipamentos esportivos
    T700SC-12K-31B Filme termofusivel 200–400 130°C / 1h Partes industriais

    2. Parametros Criticos de Compra

    2.1 Checklist de Especificacao Tecnica

    • Grau da Fibra: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determina propriedades mecanicas base
    • Sistema de Resina: Epoxi, BMI ou cianato de esteres — determina classificacao de temperatura de servico
    • Peso Areal: Faixa de 150–400 gsm; afeta design do laminado e custo
    • Compatibilidade do Processo de Cure: Autoclave / Prensagem / VBO (Bolsa de Vacuo Unica)
    • Condicoes de Armazenamento: Cadeia de frio -18°C ou 0–5°C necessaria; vida util tipicamente 3–6 meses
    • Largura: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — afeta eficiencia de lamina e desperdicio

    2.2 Requisitos de Certificacao Aeronautica

    • NADCAP: Necessario para tratamento termico, processamento quimico e fabricacao de compositos
    • AS9100D: Sistema de Gestao da Qualidade Aeronautica
    • Especificacoes Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS: ex. BMS 9-11 para Toray T800/3900
    • Certificado de Conformidade (CoC): Obrigatorio para projetos aeronauticos

    3. Canais de Fornecimento na China

    3.1 Categorias de Fornecedores

    • Distribuidores Autorizados Toray na China: A Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. possui varios distribuidores autorizados. Melhor escolha para compras em lote com rastreabilidade total e Certificado de Origem (COO).
    • Fabricantes Nacionais de Prepreg: Empresas como Guangwei Composites e AVIC Hi-Tech oferecem prepreg de classe T700 com custo 30–50% inferior. Adequado para projetos sem certificacao.
    • Comerciantes/Distribuidores: Ideais para pedidos de pequena quantidade e multiplas especificacoes, mas verifique estoque e certificacoes.

    3.2 Referencia de Preco (2026, FOB China)

    Material Especificacao Preco de Referencia (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm largura $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm largura $118–180/kg
    Prepreg Industrial T700S 200 gsm, 1200mm largura $48–83/kg
    Prepreg T700 Domestico 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Controle de Qualidade e Inspecao

    4.1 Lista de Verificacao de Inspecao de Entrada

    • Inspecao Visual: Sem rugas, pontos secos, gotejamento de resina ou defeitos de borda
    • Verificacao de Peso Areal: Desvio real vs nominal ≤ ±5%
    • Teor de Resina (RF): Metodo de pirolise ou RMN, desvio ≤ ±2%
    • Teste de Tack: Tack em temperatura ambiente dentro da faixa de especificacao
    • Verificacao da Vida Util: Registros da cadeia de frio e temperatura de chegada

    4.2 Normas Recomendadas

    • ASTM D3530 (Teor de Resina)
    • ASTM D3039 (Propriedades de Tracao)
    • ASTM D3518 (Resistencia ao Cisalhamento Interlaminar – ILSS)
    • Especificacoes de Teste de Compositos NCAMP / NADCAP

    5. Conformidade de Exportacao e Importacao

    5.1 Controle de Exportacao da China

    Fibra de carbono com resistencia a tracao ≥3.000 MPa frequentemente entra na Lista de Controle de Exportacao de Itens de Uso Duplo da China. Antes da compra:

    • Confirme se seu fornecedor pode fornecer declaracao de exportacao
    • Certificados de usuario final podem ser necessarios para aplicacoes militares ou sensiveis
    • Trabalhe com comerciantes que possuem experiencia em conformidade de exportacao

    5.2 Regulamentos do Pais Importador

    • EUA EAR/ITAR: Confirme ausencia de restricoes de reexportacao para T800 de origem japonesa Toray
    • UE: Itens de uso duplo requerem revisao do usuario final
    • Uso Comercial Geral: Prepreg industrial T700/T800 tem menos restricoes

    6. Resumo da Estrategia de Compra

    • Projetos de Certificacao Aeronautica: Use distribuidores autorizados Toray. Exija certificados NADCAP, CoC e rastreabilidade de lote. Orcamente 6–12 meses para o processo de qualificacao.
    • UAV/Automobilismo/Robotica: Avalie fabricantes nacionais chineses (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) para produtos de classe T700. Economia de 30–50%, com testes mecanicos independentes necessarios.
    • Prototipagem P&D/Pequeno Lote: Adquira de comerciantes em pequenos rolos. Evite excesso de estoque — a vida util do prepreg e limitada mesmo em armazenamento refrigerado.

    Conclusao: A compra de prepreg T800 exige rigorosa alinhamento de especificacoes com seus requisitos de design, integridade verificada da cadeia de frio, qualificacao hierarquica de fornecedores e conformidade bilateral (exportacao da China + importacao para seu pais). Estabeleca um sistema de classificacao de fornecedores separando canais certificados aeronauticos e graus industriais para equilibrar controle de custos e garantia de qualidade.

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Suppliers & Compliance for Aerospace-Grade Composites

    Carbon fiber prepreg is the backbone material for aerospace primary structures, high-performance unmanned aerial vehicles (UAVs), and motorsport components. Toray’s T800 series, particularly the T800S and T800H grades, dominates the high-end market with its superior specific strength and processing stability. This guide helps international buyers navigate T800 prepreg sourcing from China, covering specifications, supplier selection, and compliance requirements.

    1. Toray T800 Prepreg Key Specifications

    1.1 T800 Fiber Properties

    • Tensile Strength: ≥5,900 MPa
    • Tensile Modulus: 294 GPa
    • Strain to Failure: ~2.0%
    • Tow Size: 6K and 12K standard
    • Density: ~1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 Common T800 Prepreg Grades

    Grade Resin System Areal Weight (gsm) Cure Temperature Typical Application
    T800S/3900-2B High-temp epoxy 190–310 180°C / 2h Fuselage skin panels
    T800H/3633 Mid-temp epoxy 160–280 125°C / 1h UAV structures
    T700S/2510 Low-temp epoxy 150–300 80°C / 2h Sports equipment
    T700SC-12K-31B Hot-melt film 200–400 130°C / 1h Industrial parts

    2. Critical Procurement Parameters

    2.1 Technical Specification Checklist

    • Fiber Grade: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determines base mechanical properties
    • Resin System: Epoxy, BMI, or cyanate ester — determines service temperature rating
    • Areal Weight: 150–400 gsm range; affects laminate design and cost
    • Cure Process Compatibility: Autoclave / Press / VBO (Vacuum Bag Only)
    • Storage Conditions: -18°C or 0–5°C cold chain required; shelf life typically 3–6 months
    • Width: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — affects layup efficiency and waste

    2.2 Aerospace Certification Requirements

    • NADCAP: Required for heat treatment, chemical processing, and composite manufacturing
    • AS9100D: Aerospace Quality Management System
    • Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS Specifications: e.g., BMS 9-11 for Toray T800/3900
    • Certificate of Conformance (CoC): Mandatory for aerospace projects

    3. Supplier Channels in China

    3.1 Supplier Categories

    • Toray Authorized Distributors in China: Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. has multiple authorized distributors. Best choice for batch procurement with full traceability and Certificate of Origin (COO).
    • Domestic Chinese Prepreg Manufacturers: Companies like Guangwei Composites, AVIC Hi-Tech, and Zhongfu Shenxiang offer T700-class prepreg at 30–50% lower cost. Suitable for non-certification projects.
    • Traders/Distributors: Ideal for small-quantity, multi-spec mixed orders, but verify stock status and certifications.

    3.2 Price Reference (2026, FOB China)

    Material Specification Reference Price (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm width $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm width $118–180/kg
    T700S Industrial Prepreg 200 gsm, 1200mm width $48–83/kg
    Domestic T700 Prepreg 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Quality Control & Inspection

    4.1 Incoming Inspection Checklist

    • Visual Inspection: No wrinkles, dry spots, resin dripping, or edge defects
    • Areal Weight Verification: Actual vs nominal deviation ≤ ±5%
    • Resin Content (RF): Pyrolysis or NMR method, deviation ≤ ±2%
    • Tack Testing: Room temperature tack within specification range
    • Shelf Life Verification: Cold chain records and arrival temperature check

    4.2 Recommended Standards

    • ASTM D3530 (Resin Content)
    • ASTM D3039 (Tensile Properties)
    • ASTM D3518 (Interlaminar Shear Strength – ILSS)
    • NCAMP / NADCAP Composite Testing Specifications

    5. Export-Import Compliance Notes

    5.1 China’s Export Control

    Carbon fiber with tensile strength ≥3,000 MPa often falls under China’s Dual-Use Item Export Control List. Before procurement:

    • Confirm whether your supplier can provide export declaration
    • End-user certificates may be required for certain military or sensitive applications
    • Work with traders who have export compliance expertise

    5.2 Importing Country Regulations

    • USA EAR/ITAR: Confirm no re-export restrictions on Toray Japan-origin T800
    • EU: Dual-use items require end-user review
    • General Commercial Use: Industrial-grade T700/T800 prepreg faces fewer restrictions

    6. Procurement Strategy Summary

    • Aerospace Certification Projects: Use Toray authorized distributors. Require NADCAP certificates, CoC, and batch traceability. Budget 6–12 months for qualification process.
    • UAV/Motorsport/Robotics: Evaluate domestic Chinese manufacturers (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) for T700-class products. Cost savings of 30–50%, with independent mechanical testing required.
    • R&D / Small-Batch Prototyping: Source from traders in small rolls. Avoid overstocking — prepreg shelf life is limited even under cold storage.

    Key Takeaway: T800 prepreg procurement demands rigorous spec alignment with your design requirements, verified cold chain integrity, tiered supplier qualification, and dual-sided compliance (export from China + import to your country). Establish a supplier classification system separating aerospace-certified and industrial-grade channels to balance cost control and quality assurance.

  • 航空航天级碳纤维预浸料完整采购指南(2026)— Toray T800 等规格深度解析

    碳纤维预浸料(Carbon Fiber Prepreg)是航空航天、高端无人机和赛车结构件的核心材料。Toray T800 系列凭借其优异的强度-重量比和工艺稳定性,长期占据高端市场的主导地位。本文为海外采购商系统梳理 T800 预浸料的关键规格、供应商选择策略及合规注意事项。

    一、Toray T800 预浸料核心规格解读

    Toray T800 系列预浸料以中模量高强度碳纤维为增强体,匹配环氧树脂体系,广泛应用于飞机主承力结构。

    1.1 T800 碳纤维基本性能

    • 拉伸强度:≥5,900 MPa
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 断裂伸长率:约2.0%
    • 纤维丝束:6K、12K 常见规格
    • 密度:约1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 典型预浸料牌号对比

    牌号 树脂体系 面密度(gsm) 固化温度 典型应用
    T800S/3900-2B 高温固化环氧 190–310 180°C / 2h 机身蒙皮
    T800H/3633 中温固化环氧 160–280 125°C / 1h 无人机结构
    T700S/2510 低温固化环氧 150–300 80°C / 2h 体育用品
    T700SC-12K-31B 热熔膜预浸 200–400 130°C / 1h 工业部件

    二、预浸料采购关键参数速查

    2.1 采购规格书核心字段

    • 碳纤维型号:T800S、T800H、T700S 等(决定基础力学性能)
    • 树脂类型:环氧、BMI、双马来酰亚胺(决定耐温等级)
    • 克重(areal weight):通常150–400 gsm,影响铺层设计和成本
    • 固化工艺:热压罐(autoclave)/ 热压机(press)/ 真空袋(VBO)兼容
    • 储存条件:冷链要求(-18°C或0–5°C),保质期通常3–6个月
    • 幅宽:300mm / 600mm / 1200mm,影响铺敷效率和废料率

    2.2 航空航天级认证要求

    航空航天用 T800 预浸料需满足以下认证体系:

    • NADCAP(国家航空航天和国防承包商认证):热处理、化学处理、复合材料专项
    • AS9100D:航空航天质量管理体系
    • 波音(BMS) / 空客(AMS)材料规范:如 BMS 9-11(Toray T800/3900)
    • 原产地证书(COO):部分国家航空航天项目要求非中国来源声明

    三、中国供应商采购渠道分析

    3.1 主要供应商类型

    • Toray 中国授权代理商:东丽(中国)投资有限公司在国内设有多家授权经销商,可提供原产地证明和追溯文件,适合批量采购。
    • 国内碳纤维预浸料厂商:如威海光威复合材料、中航高科、中复神鹰等,部分产品性能接近 T800 水平,价格更具竞争力,适合非适航认证项目。
    • 贸易商/分销商:适合小批量、多规格混合采购,但需核实库存和资质。

    3.2 采购价格参考区间(2026年数据)

    材料 规格 参考价格(FOB中国)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm宽 ¥800–1,200/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm宽 ¥850–1,300/kg
    T700S 工业级预浸料 200 gsm, 1200mm宽 ¥350–600/kg
    国产T700级预浸料 200 gsm ¥200–400/kg

    四、质量控制与验收标准

    4.1 到货检验项目

    • 外观检验:无褶皱、脱纱、树脂滴落、边缘整齐
    • 克重检测:实际值与标称值偏差≤±5%
    • 树脂含量(RF)测试:灼烧法或核磁法,偏差≤±2%
    • 粘性测试:室温粘性是否在规范范围内(影响铺敷工艺)
    • 保质期核查:冷链记录完整性,到货温度确认

    4.2 推荐检测标准

    • ASTM D3530(树脂含量)
    • ASTM D3039(拉伸性能)
    • ASTM D3518(层间剪切 ILSS)
    • NCAMP 或 NADCAP 复合材料检测规范

    五、采购合规与出口管制提示

    5.1 中国出口管制注意

    航空航天级碳纤维及预浸料可能涉及中国《两用物项出口管制清单》。采购前请确认:

    • 纤维拉伸强度≥3,000 MPa 的碳纤维通常在管制范围内
    • 向特定终端用户(军事、核武器相关)供应需申请出口许可
    • 贸易商应要求供应商提供出口管制合规声明

    5.2 进口国合规要求

    • 美国 EAR/ITAR:进口Toray日本原产T800需确认不受再出口限制
    • 欧盟:军民两用物项需进行终端用户审查
    • 一般商业用途:工业级T700/T800预浸料采购限制较少

    六、采购决策建议

    基于不同应用场景的采购策略:

    • 航空航天适航认证项目:优先选择 Toray 授权代理商,确保 COA 和批次追溯文件完整,明确要求 NADCAP 认证证书。
    • 无人机/赛车/机器人结构:可评估国内厂商(如光威、中航高科)的T700级产品,成本降低30–50%,同时考察其拉伸模量和层间剪切强度数据。
    • 研发/小批量试制:通过贸易商采购小卷样品,关注保质期和冷链完整性,建议单次采购量不超过6个月使用量。

    总结:Toray T800 预浸料采购需重点关注规格书与设计要求的一致性、冷链完整性、供应商资质认证层级,以及出口/进口双侧的合规要求。建议建立供应商分级管理体系,航空航天项目与工业项目分开管理,以平衡成本控制与质量保证。

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Toray T800 Prepreg de Fibra de Carbono — Especificacoes Aeronauticas, Fornecedores e Conformidade

    O prepreg de fibra de carbono e o material de base para estruturas primarias aerospaciais, veiculos aereos nao tripulados (UAVs) de alto desempenho e componentes de automobilismo. A serie Toray T800, especialmente os graus T800S e T800H, domina o mercado de alto nivel com sua resistencia especifica superior e estabilidade de processamento. Este guia ajuda compradores internacionais a navegar pelo fornecimento de prepreg T800 da China, cobrindo especificacoes, selecao de fornecedores e requisitos de conformidade.

    1. Principais Especificacoes do Prepreg Toray T800

    1.1 Propriedades da Fibra T800

    • Resistencia a Tracao: ≥5.900 MPa
    • Modulo de Tracao: 294 GPa
    • Alongamento na Ruptura: ~2,0%
    • Tamanho do Feixe: 6K e 12K padrao
    • Densidade: ~1,81 g/cm³

    1.2 Graus Comuns de Prepreg T800

    Grau Sistema de Resina Peso Areal (gsm) Temperatura de Cure Aplicacao Tipica
    T800S/3900-2B Epoxi alta temperatura 190–310 180°C / 2h Paineis de fuselagem
    T800H/3633 Epoxi media temperatura 160–280 125°C / 1h Estruturas de UAV
    T700S/2510 Epoxi baixa temperatura 150–300 80°C / 2h Equipamentos esportivos
    T700SC-12K-31B Filme termofusivel 200–400 130°C / 1h Partes industriais

    2. Parametros Criticos de Compra

    2.1 Checklist de Especificacao Tecnica

    • Grau da Fibra: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determina propriedades mecanicas base
    • Sistema de Resina: Epoxi, BMI ou cianato de esteres — determina classificacao de temperatura de servico
    • Peso Areal: Faixa de 150–400 gsm; afeta design do laminado e custo
    • Compatibilidade do Processo de Cure: Autoclave / Prensagem / VBO (Bolsa de Vacuo Unica)
    • Condicoes de Armazenamento: Cadeia de frio -18°C ou 0–5°C necessaria; vida util tipicamente 3–6 meses
    • Largura: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — afeta eficiencia de lamina e desperdicio

    2.2 Requisitos de Certificacao Aeronautica

    • NADCAP: Necessario para tratamento termico, processamento quimico e fabricacao de compositos
    • AS9100D: Sistema de Gestao da Qualidade Aeronautica
    • Especificacoes Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS: ex. BMS 9-11 para Toray T800/3900
    • Certificado de Conformidade (CoC): Obrigatorio para projetos aeronauticos

    3. Canais de Fornecimento na China

    3.1 Categorias de Fornecedores

    • Distribuidores Autorizados Toray na China: A Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. possui varios distribuidores autorizados. Melhor escolha para compras em lote com rastreabilidade total e Certificado de Origem (COO).
    • Fabricantes Nacionais de Prepreg: Empresas como Guangwei Composites e AVIC Hi-Tech oferecem prepreg de classe T700 com custo 30–50% inferior. Adequado para projetos sem certificacao.
    • Comerciantes/Distribuidores: Ideais para pedidos de pequena quantidade e multiplas especificacoes, mas verifique estoque e certificacoes.

    3.2 Referencia de Preco (2026, FOB China)

    Material Especificacao Preco de Referencia (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm largura $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm largura $118–180/kg
    Prepreg Industrial T700S 200 gsm, 1200mm largura $48–83/kg
    Prepreg T700 Domestico 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Controle de Qualidade e Inspecao

    4.1 Lista de Verificacao de Inspecao de Entrada

    • Inspecao Visual: Sem rugas, pontos secos, gotejamento de resina ou defeitos de borda
    • Verificacao de Peso Areal: Desvio real vs nominal ≤ ±5%
    • Teor de Resina (RF): Metodo de pirólise ou RMN, desvio ≤ ±2%
    • Teste de Tack: Tack em temperatura ambiente dentro da faixa de especificacao
    • Verificacao da Vida Util: Registros da cadeia de frio e temperatura de chegada

    4.2 Normas Recomendadas

    • ASTM D3530 (Teor de Resina)
    • ASTM D3039 (Propriedades de Tracao)
    • ASTM D3518 (Resistencia ao Cisalhamento Interlaminar – ILSS)
    • Especificacoes de Teste de Compositos NCAMP / NADCAP

    5. Conformidade de Exportacao e Importacao

    5.1 Controle de Exportacao da China

    Fibra de carbono com resistencia a tracao ≥3.000 MPa frequentemente entra na Lista de Controle de Exportacao de Itens de Uso Duplo da China. Antes da compra:

    • Confirme se seu fornecedor pode fornecer declaracao de exportacao
    • Certificados de usuario final podem ser necessarios para aplicacoes militares ou sensiveis
    • Trabalhe com comerciantes que possuem experiencia em conformidade de exportacao

    5.2 Regulamentos do Pais Importador

    • EUA EAR/ITAR: Confirme ausencia de restricoes de reexportacao para T800 de origem japonesa Toray
    • UE: Itens de uso duplo requerem revisao do usuario final
    • Uso Comercial Geral: Prepreg industrial T700/T800 tem menos restricoes

    6. Resumo da Estrategia de Compra

    • Projetos de Certificacao Aeronautica: Use distribuidores autorizados Toray. Exija certificados NADCAP, CoC e rastreabilidade de lote. Orcamente 6–12 meses para o processo de qualificacao.
    • UAV/Automobilismo/Robotica: Avalie fabricantes nacionais chineses (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) para produtos de classe T700. Economia de 30–50%, com testes mecanicos independentes necessarios.
    • Prototipagem P&D/Pequeno Lote: Adquira de comerciantes em pequenos rolos. Evite excesso de estoque — a vida util do prepreg e limitada mesmo em armazenamento refrigerado.

    Conclusao: A compra de prepreg T800 exige rigorosa alinhamento de especificacoes com seus requisitos de design, integridade verificada da cadeia de frio, qualificacao hierarquica de fornecedores e conformidade bilateral (exportacao da China + importacao para seu pais). Estabeleca um sistema de classificacao de fornecedores separando canais certificados aeronauticos e graus industriais para equilibrar controle de custos e garantia de qualidade.

  • Toray T800 Carbon Fiber Prepreg Procurement Guide 2026: Specifications, Suppliers & Compliance for Aerospace-Grade Composites

    Carbon fiber prepreg is the backbone material for aerospace primary structures, high-performance unmanned aerial vehicles (UAVs), and motorsport components. Toray’s T800 series, particularly the T800S and T800H grades, dominates the high-end market with its superior specific strength and processing stability. This guide helps international buyers navigate T800 prepreg sourcing from China, covering specifications, supplier selection, and compliance requirements.

    1. Toray T800 Prepreg Key Specifications

    1.1 T800 Fiber Properties

    • Tensile Strength: ≥5,900 MPa
    • Tensile Modulus: 294 GPa
    • Strain to Failure: ~2.0%
    • Tow Size: 6K and 12K standard
    • Density: ~1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 Common T800 Prepreg Grades

    Grade Resin System Areal Weight (gsm) Cure Temperature Typical Application
    T800S/3900-2B High-temp epoxy 190–310 180°C / 2h Fuselage skin panels
    T800H/3633 Mid-temp epoxy 160–280 125°C / 1h UAV structures
    T700S/2510 Low-temp epoxy 150–300 80°C / 2h Sports equipment
    T700SC-12K-31B Hot-melt film 200–400 130°C / 1h Industrial parts

    2. Critical Procurement Parameters

    2.1 Technical Specification Checklist

    • Fiber Grade: T800S vs T800H vs T700S — determines base mechanical properties
    • Resin System: Epoxy, BMI, or cyanate ester — determines service temperature rating
    • Areal Weight: 150–400 gsm range; affects laminate design and cost
    • Cure Process Compatibility: Autoclave / Press / VBO (Vacuum Bag Only)
    • Storage Conditions: -18°C or 0–5°C cold chain required; shelf life typically 3–6 months
    • Width: 300mm / 600mm / 1200mm — affects layup efficiency and waste

    2.2 Aerospace Certification Requirements

    • NADCAP: Required for heat treatment, chemical processing, and composite manufacturing
    • AS9100D: Aerospace Quality Management System
    • Boeing BMS / Airbus AMS Specifications: e.g., BMS 9-11 for Toray T800/3900
    • Certificate of Conformance (CoC): Mandatory for aerospace projects

    3. Supplier Channels in China

    3.1 Supplier Categories

    • Toray Authorized Distributors in China: Toray Industries (China) Investment Co. has multiple authorized distributors. Best choice for batch procurement with full traceability and Certificate of Origin (COO).
    • Domestic Chinese Prepreg Manufacturers: Companies like Guangwei Composites, AVIC Hi-Tech, and Zhongfu Shenxiang offer T700-class prepreg at 30–50% lower cost. Suitable for non-certification projects.
    • Traders/Distributors: Ideal for small-quantity, multi-spec mixed orders, but verify stock status and certifications.

    3.2 Price Reference (2026, FOB China)

    Material Specification Reference Price (FOB China)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm width $110–165/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm width $118–180/kg
    T700S Industrial Prepreg 200 gsm, 1200mm width $48–83/kg
    Domestic T700 Prepreg 200 gsm $28–55/kg

    4. Quality Control & Inspection

    4.1 Incoming Inspection Checklist

    • Visual Inspection: No wrinkles, dry spots, resin dripping, or edge defects
    • Areal Weight Verification: Actual vs nominal deviation ≤ ±5%
    • Resin Content (RF): Pyrolysis or NMR method, deviation ≤ ±2%
    • Tack Testing: Room temperature tack within specification range
    • Shelf Life Verification: Cold chain records and arrival temperature check

    4.2 Recommended Standards

    • ASTM D3530 (Resin Content)
    • ASTM D3039 (Tensile Properties)
    • ASTM D3518 (Interlaminar Shear Strength – ILSS)
    • NCAMP / NADCAP Composite Testing Specifications

    5. Export-Import Compliance Notes

    5.1 China’s Export Control

    Carbon fiber with tensile strength ≥3,000 MPa often falls under China’s Dual-Use Item Export Control List. Before procurement:

    • Confirm whether your supplier can provide export declaration
    • End-user certificates may be required for certain military or sensitive applications
    • Work with traders who have export compliance expertise

    5.2 Importing Country Regulations

    • USA EAR/ITAR: Confirm no re-export restrictions on Toray Japan-origin T800
    • EU: Dual-use items require end-user review
    • General Commercial Use: Industrial-grade T700/T800 prepreg faces fewer restrictions

    6. Procurement Strategy Summary

    • Aerospace Certification Projects: Use Toray authorized distributors. Require NADCAP certificates, CoC, and batch traceability. Budget 6–12 months for qualification process.
    • UAV/Motorsport/Robotics: Evaluate domestic Chinese manufacturers (Guangwei, AVIC Hi-Tech) for T700-class products. Cost savings of 30–50%, with independent mechanical testing required.
    • R&D / Small-Batch Prototyping: Source from traders in small rolls. Avoid overstocking — prepreg shelf life is limited even under cold storage.

    Key Takeaway: T800 prepreg procurement demands rigorous spec alignment with your design requirements, verified cold chain integrity, tiered supplier qualification, and dual-sided compliance (export from China + import to your country). Establish a supplier classification system separating aerospace-certified and industrial-grade channels to balance cost control and quality assurance.

  • 航空航天级碳纤维预浸料完整采购指南(2026)— Toray T800 等规格深度解析

    碳纤维预浸料(Carbon Fiber Prepreg)是航空航天、高端无人机和赛车结构件的核心材料。Toray T800 系列凭借其优异的强度-重量比和工艺稳定性,长期占据高端市场的主导地位。本文为海外采购商系统梳理 T800 预浸料的关键规格、供应商选择策略及合规注意事项。

    一、Toray T800 预浸料核心规格解读

    Toray T800 系列预浸料以中模量高强度碳纤维为增强体,匹配环氧树脂体系,广泛应用于飞机主承力结构。

    1.1 T800 碳纤维基本性能

    • 拉伸强度:≥5,900 MPa
    • 拉伸模量:294 GPa
    • 断裂伸长率:约2.0%
    • 纤维丝束:6K、12K 常见规格
    • 密度:约1.81 g/cm³

    1.2 典型预浸料牌号对比

    牌号 树脂体系 面密度(gsm) 固化温度 典型应用
    T800S/3900-2B 高温固化环氧 190–310 180°C / 2h 机身蒙皮
    T800H/3633 中温固化环氧 160–280 125°C / 1h 无人机结构
    T700S/2510 低温固化环氧 150–300 80°C / 2h 体育用品
    T700SC-12K-31B 热熔膜预浸 200–400 130°C / 1h 工业部件

    二、预浸料采购关键参数速查

    2.1 采购规格书核心字段

    • 碳纤维型号:T800S、T800H、T700S 等(决定基础力学性能)
    • 树脂类型:环氧、BMI、双马来酰亚胺(决定耐温等级)
    • 克重(areal weight):通常150–400 gsm,影响铺层设计和成本
    • 固化工艺:热压罐(autoclave)/ 热压机(press)/ 真空袋(VBO)兼容
    • 储存条件:冷链要求(-18°C或0–5°C),保质期通常3–6个月
    • 幅宽:300mm / 600mm / 1200mm,影响铺敷效率和废料率

    2.2 航空航天级认证要求

    航空航天用 T800 预浸料需满足以下认证体系:

    • NADCAP(国家航空航天和国防承包商认证):热处理、化学处理、复合材料专项
    • AS9100D:航空航天质量管理体系
    • 波音(BMS) / 空客(AMS)材料规范:如 BMS 9-11(Toray T800/3900)
    • 原产地证书(COO):部分国家航空航天项目要求非中国来源声明

    三、中国供应商采购渠道分析

    3.1 主要供应商类型

    • Toray 中国授权代理商:东丽(中国)投资有限公司在国内设有多家授权经销商,可提供原产地证明和追溯文件,适合批量采购。
    • 国内碳纤维预浸料厂商:如威海光威复合材料、中航高科、中复神鹰等,部分产品性能接近 T800 水平,价格更具竞争力,适合非适航认证项目。
    • 贸易商/分销商:适合小批量、多规格混合采购,但需核实库存和资质。

    3.2 采购价格参考区间(2026年数据)

    材料 规格 参考价格(FOB中国)
    Toray T800S/3900-2B 190 gsm, 600mm宽 ¥800–1,200/kg
    Toray T800H/3633 200 gsm, 1000mm宽 ¥850–1,300/kg
    T700S 工业级预浸料 200 gsm, 1200mm宽 ¥350–600/kg
    国产T700级预浸料 200 gsm ¥200–400/kg

    四、质量控制与验收标准

    4.1 到货检验项目

    • 外观检验:无褶皱、脱纱、树脂滴落、边缘整齐
    • 克重检测:实际值与标称值偏差≤±5%
    • 树脂含量(RF)测试:灼烧法或核磁法,偏差≤±2%
    • 粘性测试:室温粘性是否在规范范围内(影响铺敷工艺)
    • 保质期核查:冷链记录完整性,到货温度确认

    4.2 推荐检测标准

    • ASTM D3530(树脂含量)
    • ASTM D3039(拉伸性能)
    • ASTM D3518(层间剪切 ILSS)
    • NCAMP 或 NADCAP 复合材料检测规范

    五、采购合规与出口管制提示

    5.1 中国出口管制注意

    航空航天级碳纤维及预浸料可能涉及中国《两用物项出口管制清单》。采购前请确认:

    • 纤维拉伸强度≥3,000 MPa 的碳纤维通常在管制范围内
    • 向特定终端用户(军事、核武器相关)供应需申请出口许可
    • 贸易商应要求供应商提供出口管制合规声明

    5.2 进口国合规要求

    • 美国 EAR/ITAR:进口Toray日本原产T800需确认不受再出口限制
    • 欧盟:军民两用物项需进行终端用户审查
    • 一般商业用途:工业级T700/T800预浸料采购限制较少

    六、采购决策建议

    基于不同应用场景的采购策略:

    • 航空航天适航认证项目:优先选择 Toray 授权代理商,确保 COA 和批次追溯文件完整,明确要求 NADCAP 认证证书。
    • 无人机/赛车/机器人结构:可评估国内厂商(如光威、中航高科)的T700级产品,成本降低30–50%,同时考察其拉伸模量和层间剪切强度数据。
    • 研发/小批量试制:通过贸易商采购小卷样品,关注保质期和冷链完整性,建议单次采购量不超过6个月使用量。

    总结:Toray T800 预浸料采购需重点关注规格书与设计要求的一致性、冷链完整性、供应商资质认证层级,以及出口/进口双侧的合规要求。建议建立供应商分级管理体系,航空航天项目与工业项目分开管理,以平衡成本控制与质量保证。