供应商 | LiiFoo 供应商 – 第 45 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 供应商

  • Guia de Compras 2026: Tecido de Fibra de Carbono Hexcel — Estilos de Trama, Gramatura e Aplicacoes Automotivas e Navais

    Por que o tecido de fibra de carbono Hexcel importa para compradores estruturais

    O tecido de fibra de carbono Hexcel e um dos reforcos estruturais mais especificados para pecas compositas automotivas, navais, eolicas e industriais. Ao contrario do prepreg unidirecional, o tecido seco permite ao fabricante combinar o reforco com o proprio sistema de resina, ajustar a laminacao e controlar o custo. Para equipes de compras em 2026, o desafio nao e simplesmente “comprar tecido de carbono” — e casar estilo de trama, gramatura e acabamento com os requisitos mecanicos e de processo da peca, mantendo prazos e custo total sob controle.

    Entendendo os estilos de trama

    O estilo de trama determina o caimento, o acabamento superficial e o comportamento mecanico no plano. Os tres mais solicitados sao:

    • Trama plana (Plain) — cada cabo passa alternadamente por cima e por baixo. E estavel, resiste a distorcao no manuseio e oferece superficie simetrica, mas caia mal em curvas complexas. Ideal para paineis planos e superficies cosmeticas.
    • Sarja 2×2 (Twill) — a escolha mais popular para pecas automotivas e navais visiveis. Excelente caimento em curvatura composta e o reconhecivel visual diagonal de carbono, com desempenho proximo ao da trama plana.
    • Cetim de 5 (5HS) — menos entrelacamentos deixam os cabos mais planos, melhorando a retidao das fibras e a resistencia do laminado. Caia muito bem em contornos profundos, mas e menos estavel no corte e na laminacao, exigindo mais habilidade.

    Gramatura: o numero que define tudo

    A gramatura (gramas por metro quadrado, gsm) e a especificacao mais importante do pedido. Os tecidos Hexcel comuns variam de cerca de 160 gsm a 600 gsm. Tecidos leves (160–200 gsm) formam laminados finos e de bom caimento, ideais para peles cosmeticas e pecas de parede fina, mas exigem mais camadas para atingir a espessura alvo, aumentando a mao de obra. Tecidos pesados (400–600 gsm) ganham espessura rapido e reduzem o numero de camadas, mas caem menos e podem reter resina se mal processados. Confirme sempre a tolerancia de gramatura (tipicamente ±5%) e a espessura de camada curada com sua resina e processo.

    Tipo de fibra e modulo

    Os tecidos Hexcel sao tecidos com cabos de modulo padrao (classe AS4/AS7), modulo intermediario (classe IM) ou alto modulo. O modulo padrao e o padrao para trabalho automotivo e naval sensivel a custo. O modulo intermediario e especificado onde a relacao rigidez-peso e critica. Fibras de alto modulo aumentam a rigidez, mas com premio de custo significativo e menor deformacao na ruptura.

    Sizing, acabamento e compatibilidade de resina

    O sizing da fibra (quimica de superficie) deve ser compativel com sua matriz — epoxi, ester vinilico ou termoplastico. Usar um sizing de epoxi em laminacao naval de ester vinilico (ou vice-versa) degrada a adesao interlaminar e pode causar delaminacao precoce. Ao pedir cotacao, informe sempre o sistema de resina pretendido para o fornecedor confirmar o codigo de sizing correto.

    Notas de aplicacao automotiva e naval

    Automotivo: acabamentos visiveis, spoilers e monocoques costumam usar sarja 2×2 de 200–245 gsm na superficie aparente, com camadas mais pesadas por baixo para estrutura. Repetibilidade e estetica sao prioridades; trave um unico lote para a producao sempre que possivel.

    Naval: cascos, escotilhas e remendos de reforco usam tecidos mais pesados (300–600 gsm) com resina de ester vinilico por custo e resistencia a umidade. Confirme a compatibilidade do sizing com resina naval e especifique a largura do rolo para reduzir emendas.

    Checklist de compras para 2026

    • Especifique com precisao: estilo de trama, gramatura e tolerancia, classe de modulo, compatibilidade sizing/resina e largura do rolo.
    • Solicite documentacao: certificado de conformidade, rastreabilidade de lote e ficha de dados mecanicos.
    • Planeje o prazo: tramas especiais e grau aeroespacial podem levar 8–16 semanas; tramas comerciais padrao sao mais rapidas.
    • Armazenamento: o tecido seco e bem mais tolerante que o prepreg — mantenha-o limpo, seco e protegido; sem congelador.
    • Custo total: considere impostos de importacao, frete e quantidade minima, nao apenas o preco por metro quadrado.

    Tecido seco vs prepreg: dica rapida de decisao

    Escolha o tecido seco Hexcel quando quiser flexibilidade de resina, menor custo, armazenamento ambiente e usar laminacao umida, infusao (VARTM) ou RTM. Escolha prepreg quando precisar de controle rigoroso de teor de resina, repetibilidade aeroespacial e tiver cura em autoclave ou forno. Muitos compradores usam ambos: prepreg para estrutura primaria, tecido seco para pecas secundarias e reparos.

    Conclusao

    Comprar tecido de fibra de carbono Hexcel com sucesso em 2026 se resume a tres decisoes disciplinadas: escolher a trama pela geometria e acabamento, escolher a gramatura pela espessura e orcamento de mao de obra, e confirmar que o sizing combina com a resina. Acerte nisso, documente o lote e planeje o prazo com realismo — e voce transforma uma compra de commodity em um insumo confiavel e repetivel.

  • Hexcel碳纤维织物采购指南2026:编织方式、面密度与汽车海洋应用选型

    为什么结构件采购要重视Hexcel碳纤维织物

    Hexcel碳纤维织物是汽车、海洋、风电及工业复合材料部件中应用最广泛的结构增强材料之一。与单向预浸料不同,干态机织织物让制造商可以自由搭配自有树脂体系、灵活设计铺层并控制成本。对2026年的采购团队而言,难点不在于”买碳布”,而在于将编织方式、面密度与后处理工艺与零件的力学和加工要求精准匹配,同时控制交期与到岸成本。

    读懂编织方式

    编织方式决定悬垂性、表面外观及面内力学性能。最常询价的三种为:

    • 平纹(Plain)——经纬纱一上一下交替。结构稳定、搬运时不易变形、表面对称,但难以贴合复杂曲面。适合平板件和追求均匀棋盘纹外观的外观件。
    • 2×2斜纹(Twill)——可见汽车与海洋外观件最常用。对复合曲面悬垂性极佳,具有标志性的斜向”碳纹”,力学性能接近平纹。
    • 五枚缎纹(5HS)——交织点更少,纱线更平直,提升纤维顺直度与层压强度。对深曲面悬垂性很好,但裁切铺层时尺寸稳定性较差,需要更高的操作熟练度。

    面密度:决定一切的关键数字

    面密度(克每平方米,gsm)是采购单上最重要的参数。常见Hexcel织物克重约160gsm至600gsm。轻质织物(160–200gsm)铺出的层压板薄、悬垂性好,适合外观蒙皮和薄壁件,但需要更多层才能达到目标厚度,增加人工。重质织物(400–600gsm)快速增厚、减少铺层数,降低厚结构件的铺层人工,但悬垂性较差、处理不当易积胶。务必与树脂及工艺一并确认克重公差(通常±5%)及对应固化单层厚度。

    纤维类型与模量

    Hexcel织物由标准模量(如HexTow AS4/AS7类)、中模量(IM类)或高模量丝束织成。对成本敏感的汽车海洋件默认选标准模量;对刚重比要求高的场合(如航空次结构、高性能运动器材)选中模量;高模量提升刚度但成本溢价高、断裂应变降低,仅在真正以刚度为主导的设计中使用。

    上浆、表面处理与树脂相容性

    纤维上浆(表面化学)必须与基体树脂(环氧、乙烯基酯或热塑性)相容。为乙烯基酯海洋铺层错用环氧上浆(或反之),会削弱层间粘接、导致过早分层。询价时务必说明拟用树脂体系,让供应商确认正确上浆代码。

    汽车与海洋应用要点

    汽车:外观饰件、尾翼及单体壳部件通常在展示面用200–245gsm的2×2斜纹,背面用更重铺层承力。可重复性与表面外观是采购重点,量产尽量锁定同一批次。

    海洋:船体、舱盖及补强片常用较重织物(300–600gsm)配乙烯基酯树脂,兼顾成本与耐湿。确认织物上浆与海洋树脂相容,并指定卷宽以减少大面板拼缝。

    2026采购清单

    • 精确规格:编织方式、面密度及公差、纤维模量等级、上浆/树脂相容性、卷宽。
    • 索取文件:合格证、批次可追溯性、力学数据表。
    • 规划交期:航空级与特种织物交期可能8–16周,标准商用织物较短,量产项目应备安全库存。
    • 存储:干织物比预浸料宽容得多——保持清洁、干燥、防污即可,无需冷冻。
    • 到岸总成本:不仅看每平米单价,还要计入关税、运费与最小起订量。

    干织物 vs 预浸料:快速判断

    若需树脂灵活性、更低材料成本、常温存储,并采用湿法铺层、真空导入(VARTM)或RTM,选Hexcel干织物;若需严格树脂含量控制、航空级可重复性并具备热压罐或烘箱固化能力,选预浸料。许多采购两者并用:主结构用预浸料,次结构与维修用干织物。

    结论

    2026年成功采购Hexcel碳纤维织物归结为三个自律决策:按几何与外观选编织、按厚度与人工预算选面密度、确认上浆匹配树脂。做对这三点、记录批次、实事求是规划交期,你就把一次商品化采购变成了复合材料部件可靠、可复制的输入。

  • Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Buying Guide 2026: Weave Styles, Areal Weight and Automotive & Marine Sourcing

    Why Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Matters for Structural Buyers

    Hexcel carbon fiber fabric is one of the most widely specified structural reinforcements for automotive, marine, wind, and industrial composite parts. Unlike unidirectional prepreg, dry woven fabric gives fabricators flexibility to pair the reinforcement with their own resin system, tailor the layup, and control cost. For procurement teams sourcing in 2026, the challenge is not simply “buy carbon fabric” — it is matching weave style, areal weight, and finish to the part’s mechanical and processing requirements while keeping lead times and landed cost under control.

    Understanding Weave Styles

    The weave style determines drape, surface finish, and in-plane mechanical behavior. The three most commonly requested styles are:

    • Plain weave — each tow passes over and under alternately. It is stable, resists distortion during handling, and gives a symmetrical surface, but it drapes poorly over complex curves. Best for flat panels and cosmetic surfaces where a uniform checkerboard aesthetic is wanted.
    • 2×2 twill — the most popular choice for visible automotive and marine parts. It offers excellent drape over compound curvature and the recognizable diagonal “carbon look,” with mechanical performance close to plain weave.
    • 5-harness satin (5HS) — fewer interlacings mean the tows lie flatter, improving fiber straightness and laminate strength. It drapes very well over deep contours but is less dimensionally stable during cutting and layup, so it demands more skilled handling.

    Areal Weight: The Number That Drives Everything

    Areal weight (grams per square meter, gsm) is the single most important spec on a purchase order. Common Hexcel fabric weights range from about 160 gsm to 600 gsm. Lighter fabrics (160–200 gsm) build thin, drapeable laminates ideal for cosmetic skins and thin-wall parts, but require more plies to reach a target thickness — increasing labor. Heavier fabrics (400–600 gsm) build thickness fast and reduce ply count, lowering layup labor for thick structural sections, but they drape less easily and can trap resin if not processed carefully. Always confirm areal weight tolerance (typically ±5%) and the corresponding cured ply thickness with your resin and process.

    Fiber Type and Modulus

    Hexcel fabrics are woven from standard-modulus (e.g. HexTow AS4/AS7-class), intermediate-modulus (IM-class), or high-modulus tows. Standard modulus is the default for cost-sensitive automotive and marine work. Intermediate modulus is specified where stiffness-to-weight is critical, such as aerospace secondary structures and high-performance sporting goods. High-modulus fibers add stiffness but at a significant cost premium and reduced strain-to-failure, so reserve them for genuinely stiffness-driven designs.

    Sizing, Finish, and Resin Compatibility

    The fiber sizing (surface chemistry) must be compatible with your matrix resin — epoxy, vinyl ester, or thermoplastic. Ordering an epoxy-compatible size for a vinyl ester marine layup, or vice versa, degrades interlaminar adhesion and can cause premature delamination. When you request a quote, always state the intended resin system so the supplier confirms the correct size code.

    Automotive and Marine Application Notes

    Automotive: Visible trim, spoilers, and monocoque components typically use 2×2 twill at 200–245 gsm for the show surface, backed by heavier plies for structure. Repeatability and surface cosmetics are the buyer’s priorities, so lock in a single lot for a production run where possible.

    Marine: Hulls, hatches, and reinforcement patches often use heavier fabrics (300–600 gsm) with vinyl ester resin for cost and moisture resistance. Confirm that the fabric size is marine-resin compatible and specify roll width to minimize seams on large panels.

    Procurement Checklist for 2026

    • Specify precisely: weave style, areal weight and tolerance, fiber modulus class, sizing/resin compatibility, and roll width.
    • Request documentation: certificate of conformance, lot traceability, and mechanical data sheet.
    • Plan lead time: aerospace-grade and specialty weaves can run 8–16 weeks; standard commercial weaves are shorter. Order buffer stock for production programs.
    • Storage: dry fabric is far more forgiving than prepreg — keep it clean, dry, and protected from contamination; no freezer required.
    • Total landed cost: account for import duties, freight, and minimum order quantities, not just price per square meter.

    Dry Fabric vs Prepreg: A Quick Decision Cue

    Choose dry Hexcel fabric when you want resin flexibility, lower material cost, ambient storage, and are using wet layup, infusion (VARTM), or RTM. Choose prepreg when you need tightly controlled resin content, aerospace-level repeatability, and have autoclave or oven cure capability. Many buyers run both: prepreg for primary structure, dry fabric for secondary parts and repairs.

    Bottom Line

    Successful Hexcel carbon fiber fabric procurement in 2026 comes down to three disciplined decisions: pick the weave for the geometry and finish, pick the areal weight for the thickness and labor budget, and confirm the sizing matches your resin. Get those right, document the lot, and plan lead time realistically — and you convert a commodity purchase into a reliable, repeatable input for your composite parts.

  • 2026-07-25 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-07-25 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range Weekly Change Trend
    PTFE Resin RMB 31,000–55,000/ton (suspension medium ~31,800; dispersion ~52,000) -2% to -3% Declining
    PEEK Resin Domestic RMB 400,000–500,000/ton; imported RMB 800,000–1,000,000/ton +1% Firming up
    Carbon Fiber T300 12K ~RMB 80–95/kg; T700 12K ~RMB 110–120/kg Flat to firm Bottoming out, rebounding
    PI Film Electronic-grade >RMB 1,000,000/ton; overall RMB 600,000–3,000,000/ton Flat Holding high
    Special Ceramic Raw Materials Nano alumina ~RMB 150/kg; nano silicon nitride RMB 1,000–2,000/kg Flat Stable

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: -2% to -3%. The pattern of strong supply and weak demand persists. Continued release of new capacity has led to oversupply, while downstream buyers purchase only on demand amid sluggish trading. Shandong suspension medium-grain quotes have fallen to RMB 31,800/ton, and Luxi Chemical once cut prices to RMB 34,000/ton in May. Although high raw-material costs (fluorite, anhydrous hydrofluoric acid) provide support, they cannot offset weak demand, keeping the market soft.
    • Carbon Fiber: Bottoming out and rebounding. This is the most notable signal of the period. After industry-wide losses in 2024 (average gross margin around -20%), Toray raised prices for its TORAYCA-brand carbon fiber and intermediate products by 10%–20% effective January 2026; domestic leader Jilin Chemical Fiber simultaneously raised wet-process 12K and 3K carbon fiber by RMB 5,000–10,000/ton. High-end grades of T700 and above remain in short supply, confirming a bottoming recovery trend.

    Impact Analysis

    • Crude oil / raw material prices: Costs of carbon fiber precursor (acrylonitrile) and PTFE feedstock (fluorite, hydrofluoric acid) remain high, providing a price floor; rising energy and logistics costs were the core reason for Toray’s price hike.
    • Supply tightness: High-end carbon fiber grades and electronic-grade PI film still rely on imports, with highly concentrated supply (PI film dominated by DuPont, Ube, Kaneka, SK), a structural reason for firm prices.
    • Demand growth: Robotics, low-altitude economy (flying cars), 5G communications, flexible electronics, and new energy continue to drive high-end demand for PEEK, PI film, and carbon fiber; meanwhile, traditional downstream demand for PTFE has yet to recover.

    Impact on Procurement Cost and Supply Chain

    • Carbon fiber procurement costs are entering an upward channel; full-year budgets should be revised upward, and delivery lead times for high-end grades risk lengthening.
    • PTFE procurement costs are declining in the short term, offering a cost-reduction window for downstream users.
    • PEEK and PI film prices remain rigidly high with concentrated supply chains; guard against single-supplier disruption risk.

    Action Recommendations

    • Recommend locking in prices: Carbon fiber (especially high-end T700 and above grades) — upward trend; lock in volume and price in advance and develop a second supply source.
    • Recommend wait-and-see / staggered purchasing: PTFE resin — oversupplied and soft; defer purchases and restock in small batches on demand, waiting for lower points.
    • Recommend maintaining long-term contracts: PEEK and PI film — rigidly high prices and concentrated supply; maintain long-term agreements to secure supply, and closely track domestic substitution progress for cost savings.
    • Maintain stable procurement: Special ceramic raw materials — stable prices; continue purchasing at the current pace.

  • 2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-07-25 新材料价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂 3.1万–5.5万元/吨(悬浮中粒约3.18万,分散级约5.2万) -2%~-3% 下跌
    PEEK树脂 国产40万–50万元/吨;进口80万–100万元/吨 +1% 稳中有升
    碳纤维 T300 12K约80–95元/kg;T700 12K约110–120元/kg 持平偏强 企稳回升
    PI薄膜 电子级>100万元/吨;整体60万–300万元/吨 持平 高位坚挺
    特种陶瓷原料 纳米氧化铝约150元/kg;纳米氮化硅1000–2000元/kg 持平 稳定

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:-2%~-3%。供强需弱格局延续,新产能持续释放导致供应过剩,下游按需采购、交易清淡。山东悬浮中粒报价已降至3.18万元/吨,鲁西化工5月一度下调至3.4万元/吨。尽管原料端萤石、无水氢氟酸成本高位对价格形成支撑,但难抵需求疲软,整体偏弱运行。
    • 碳纤维:企稳回升。这是本期最值得关注的信号。经历2024年全行业亏损(平均毛利率约-20%)后,2026年1月起日本东丽上调TORAYCA品牌碳纤维及中间品价格10%–20%;国内龙头吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K、3K碳纤维每吨0.5万–1万元。高端T700及以上等级持续供不应求,行业底部回暖趋势确立。

    影响分析

    • 原油/原料价格:碳纤维原丝(丙烯腈)、PTFE原料(萤石、氢氟酸)成本高位,为价格提供底部支撑;能源与物流成本上升是东丽此轮涨价的核心理由。
    • 供应紧张:碳纤维高端牌号、PI薄膜电子级仍依赖进口,供给高度集中(PI薄膜集中于杜邦、宇部、钟渊、SK),是价格坚挺的结构性原因。
    • 需求增长:机器人、低空经济(飞行汽车)、5G通信、柔性电子、新能源持续拉动PEEK、PI薄膜、碳纤维高端需求;而PTFE下游传统需求仍未回暖。

    对采购成本与供应链的影响

    • 碳纤维采购成本进入上行通道,全年预算需上调;高端牌号交付周期存在拉长风险。
    • PTFE短期采购成本下行,是下游降本窗口。
    • PEEK、PI薄膜价格高位刚性,供应链集中度高,需防范单一供应商断供风险。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:碳纤维(尤其T700及以上高端牌号)——趋势向上,建议提前锁量锁价、拓展第二供应源。
    • 建议观望/分批采购:PTFE树脂——供应过剩、价格偏弱,可延后采购、按需小批量补货,等待更低点。
    • 建议维持长约:PEEK、PI薄膜——高价刚性且供应集中,宜维持长期协议保障供应,重点跟踪国产替代进度以争取降本。
    • 保持稳定采购:特种陶瓷原料——价格平稳,按现有节奏采购即可。

  • New Materials Policy Monitor — July 25, 2026: US State PFAS Bans & Prop 65 Additions in Focus; EU RoHS Exemption Consultation Closing Soon

    Date: July 25, 2026 | Scope: EU REACH / US EPA & State Regulations / China GB Standards | Overall Risk Level: 🟡 Medium (no major disruption; multiple compliance deadlines approaching)

    1. Executive Summary

    • No major overnight changes across the three core sources (EU REACH SVHC, US TSCA, China GB standards).
    • However, US state-level activity is intensifying: the New Mexico PFAS ban took effect July 1, 2026, and California Prop 65 added 4 carcinogens on July 17 — material compliance pressure for suppliers selling into the US.
    • The EU RoHS lead/cadmium exemption revision draft is open for public consultation until August 5, 2026 — electronics material suppliers should submit industry comments now.

    2. Detailed Monitoring by Jurisdiction

    EU REACH / SVHC — Risk Level: 🟢 Low (stable baseline)

    • The SVHC Candidate List stands at 250 entries (following the 33rd update on June 25, 2025). No new additions announced today.
    • Related: On June 15, 2026, the UK HSE added 15 substances/groups to the UK REACH Candidate List — the first substantive update since Brexit. The EU and UK lists have now diverged; companies exporting to both markets must screen against each list separately.
    • Related: The EU published a draft revision of RoHS 2.0 lead/cadmium exemptions (July 8, 2026), narrowing exemption scopes and shortening validity periods. Public consultation closes August 5, 2026.

    US EPA / TSCA & State Regulations — Risk Level: 🟡 Medium

    • No major federal TSCA rulemaking published today.
    • New Mexico PFAS ban (20.13.2 NMAC) effective July 1, 2026: phased sales bans on products with intentionally added PFAS — cookware, food packaging, dental floss, juvenile products, and firefighting foam from Jan 1, 2027; carpets, cleaning products, cosmetics, textiles, and upholstered furniture from Jan 1, 2028; near-total ban from 2032 except “currently unavoidable uses”.
    • California Prop 65: 4 new carcinogens listed July 17, 2026 (hydrochlorothiazide, voriconazole, tacrolimus, and welding fumes), bringing the list to 879 substances. Metal product manufacturers using welding processes should reassess warning-label obligations.

    China GB Standards — Risk Level: 🟢 Low (on schedule)

    • GB 38031-2025 (EV Traction Battery Safety Requirements) took effect July 1, 2026: thermal-propagation requirement upgraded from “warning signal” to “no fire, no explosion”; new bottom-impact test and post-fast-charging (300 cycles) short-circuit test. Battery material suppliers (separators, electrolytes, flame retardants) should expect cascading spec upgrades from OEMs.
    • GB 18580-2025 (formaldehyde emission limits for wood-based panels) took effect June 1, 2026 — finished panel products must now meet E0 (≤0.050 mg/m³).
    • China’s MEE continues issuing water pollutant discharge standards (e.g., GB 47945-2026 for the Chishui River basin); chemical park operators should monitor tightening local discharge requirements.

    3. Recommended Actions (for international sourcing & compliance teams)

    1. This week: Screen US-bound products for intentionally added PFAS against the New Mexico phased ban timeline (2027/2028/2032) and secure substitution plans early.
    2. Before Aug 5: Submit comments on the EU RoHS lead/cadmium exemption revision via industry associations to secure adequate transition periods.
    3. This month: Establish dual-list screening (EU SVHC 250 entries vs. UK SVHC) — a single-list check no longer covers both markets.
    4. Ongoing: Battery supply chain partners should align material specifications with GB 38031-2025, focusing on flame-retardancy and thermal-runaway protection metrics.

    Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data as of July 25, 2026, 01:15 (UTC+8).

  • 新材料行业政策监控日报(2026年7月25日):美国州级PFAS与加州65新规密集落地,EU RoHS豁免修订征询倒计时

    日期:2026年7月25日 | 监控范围:EU REACH / US EPA·州级法规 / 中国GB标准 | 综合风险等级:🟡 中(无重大突变,多项渐进合规节点临近)

    一、今日结论(先看这里)

    • 三大核心源(EU REACH SVHC、US TSCA、中国GB)当日无重大突发变动
    • 但美国州级法规动作密集:新墨西哥州PFAS禁令已于2026年7月1日生效加州65法案7月17日新增4种致癌物——对出口美国的材料企业构成实质合规压力。
    • 欧盟RoHS铅镉豁免修订草案公众征询期进行中(截止8月5日),电子电气材料供应商应抓紧提交行业意见。

    二、分领域监控详情

    1. EU REACH / SVHC —— 风险等级:🟢 低(基线平稳)

    • SVHC候选清单现为250项(2025年6月25日第33批更新后),本日无新增公告。
    • 关联动态:英国HSE于2026年6月15日将15种(组)SVHC纳入UK REACH候选清单,为脱欧后首次实质性更新——同时出口欧盟+英国的企业注意,EU与UK清单已出现分叉,需分别核对。
    • 关联动态:欧盟RoHS 2.0铅镉豁免条款修订草案(2026年7月8日发布),拟细化铅、镉豁免边界并差异化缩短有效期,公众征询期至2026年8月5日

    2. 美国 EPA / TSCA 及州级法规 —— 风险等级:🟡 中

    • TSCA联邦层面本日无重大新规发布。
    • 新墨西哥州PFAS禁令(20.13.2 NMAC)已于2026年7月1日生效:2027年1月1日起禁售含故意添加PFAS的炊具、食品包装、牙线、青少年产品及消防泡沫;2028年扩展至地毯、清洁产品、化妆品、纺织品、软垫家具等;2032年起除“当前不可避免使用”外全面禁止。
    • 加州65法案:2026年7月17日新增4种致癌物(氢氯噻嗪、伏立康唑、他克莫司、焊接烟尘),清单累计达879种。涉焊接工艺的金属材料/制品企业需重新评估警示标签义务。

    3. 中国 GB 标准 —— 风险等级:🟢 低(按既定节奏实施)

    • GB 38031-2025《电动汽车用动力蓄电池安全要求》已于2026年7月1日实施:热扩散要求从“报警”升级为“不起火、不爆炸”,新增底部撞击及300次快充循环后短路测试。电池材料(隔膜、电解液、阻燃材料)供应商面临下游技术规格传导。
    • GB 18580-2025人造板甲醛新国标已于2026年6月1日实施,人造板制品强制达E0级(≤0.050mg/m³)。
    • 生态环境部近期密集发布水污染物排放标准(GB 47945-2026赤水河流域标准等),化工园区企业关注属地排放要求收紧。

    三、行动建议(面向中国出口企业)

    1. 本周必做:出口美国消费品/材料的企业,立即核查产品是否含故意添加PFAS,比对新墨西哥州分阶段禁令时间表(2027/2028/2032),提前锁定替代方案。
    2. 8月5日前:电子电气材料供应商通过行业协会向欧盟提交RoHS铅镉豁免修订意见,争取过渡期。
    3. 本月内:同时出口EU和UK的企业,建立EU SVHC(250项)与UK SVHC双清单核查机制,避免用单一清单覆盖两地义务。
    4. 持续:动力电池供应链企业对照GB 38031-2025更新原材料技术协议,重点确认阻燃与热失控防护指标。

    本报告由市场情报官自动监控生成,数据截至2026年7月25日 01:15(北京时间)。

  • 柔性显示基板材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing
    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    柔性显示基板材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 柔性显示基板材料?

    柔性显示基板材料 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 柔性显示基板材料 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 柔性显示基板材料, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 柔性显示基板材料.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 柔性显示基板材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing
    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    柔性显示基板材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 柔性显示基板材料?

    柔性显示基板材料 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 柔性显示基板材料 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 柔性显示基板材料, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 柔性显示基板材料.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 柔性显示基板材料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing
    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    柔性显示基板材料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是柔性显示基板材料?

    柔性显示基板材料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,柔性显示基板材料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购柔性显示基板材料相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品