航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 16 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • PLA吹膜级树脂: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    PLA吹膜级树脂: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is PLA吹膜级树脂?

    PLA吹膜级树脂 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, PLA吹膜级树脂 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing PLA吹膜级树脂, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for PLA吹膜级树脂.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 氮化硅陶瓷轴承球:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    氮化硅陶瓷轴承球:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是氮化硅陶瓷轴承球?

    氮化硅陶瓷轴承球是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,氮化硅陶瓷轴承球的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购氮化硅陶瓷轴承球相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 湿法回收锂离子电池:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    湿法回收锂离子电池:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是湿法回收锂离子电池?

    湿法回收锂离子电池是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,湿法回收锂离子电池的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购湿法回收锂离子电池相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural: Frequently Asked Questions for Engineers and Procurement Teams

    Frequently Asked Questions: Victrex PEEK 450G Natural

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural is a high-performance, unfilled polyether ether ketone (PEEK) grade widely specified for aerospace, medical, and precision industrial components. It combines a high continuous-use temperature with outstanding chemical resistance and mechanical toughness. Below are the most common technical and sourcing questions we receive from engineers and procurement teams evaluating this material.

    1. What is PEEK 450G Natural and how does it differ from filled grades?

    PEEK 450G Natural is the standard unfilled semi-crystalline grade from Victrex. “Natural” denotes the unpigmented, virgin resin, typically light tan or beige, that meets medical and food-contact considerations without added colorants. Unlike 30% glass- or carbon-filled variants such as 450CA30, the unfilled grade offers the highest elongation at break, the best fatigue resistance, and excellent chemical inertness, although at lower stiffness and wear resistance. Choose unfilled 450G when ductility, purity, and sterilizability matter more than absolute rigidity or load-bearing stiffness.

    2. What are the key thermal and mechanical properties?

    PEEK 450G has a glass transition temperature (Tg) of about 143 deg C and a melting point near 343 deg C. Its continuous-use temperature is approximately 260 deg C, with short-term excursions to higher values. Mechanically, it delivers a tensile strength of about 100 MPa, a tensile modulus near 3.6 GPa, and an elongation at break above 40%. It also shows exceptional creep resistance at elevated temperatures and retains useful properties well above the capabilities of most engineering thermoplastics. These attributes suit demanding thermal and chemical environments where metals or lower-grade polymers fail.

    3. Is PEEK 450G suitable for medical and food contact?

    Yes. PEEK 450G Natural is widely used in medical device components, surgical instruments, and sterilization trays. It withstands repeated autoclaving via steam, ethylene oxide, and gamma irradiation without significant property loss. For implantable or long-term body-contact applications, confirm the specific lot meets the relevant biocompatibility and regulatory documentation, such as USP Class VI or ISO 10993, together with the required traceability from your supplier before qualification.

    4. How should PEEK 450G be processed and dried?

    PEEK is hygroscopic and must be dried before melt processing, typically 3 to 4 hours at 150 deg C in a dehumidifying dryer to below 0.02% moisture. It processes on standard injection molding and extrusion equipment at melt temperatures of 360 to 400 deg C. Because of its high melting point, tooling and barrel must tolerate these temperatures, and regrind should be limited to maintain mechanical consistency. Drying is essential: residual moisture causes splay, brittleness, and reduced electrical performance.

    5. What chemical resistance does it offer?

    PEEK 450G resists a broad range of organic and inorganic chemicals, including hot water, steam, dilute acids, alkalis, and most solvents, except concentrated sulfuric and nitric acids at elevated temperatures. This broad resistance underpins its use in semiconductor, oil and gas, and chemical-processing components where aggressive media are present.

    6. How do I verify material authenticity when sourcing?

    Request a Certificate of Analysis (CoA) and lot traceability from the supplier, confirm Victrex branding on the original packaging, and consider third-party melt-flow or FTIR verification for critical applications. Work with authorized distributors to avoid reprocessed or counterfeit resin, which can severely compromise part performance and regulatory compliance.

    7. What are typical lead times and minimum order considerations?

    Standard natural PEEK 450G is generally stocked by major distributors, with lead times of days to a few weeks depending on region and packaging such as pellet, sheet, or rod. Minimum order quantities vary; small research quantities are often available, while production volumes are quoted per ton. Plan ahead for validated or medical-grade documentation, which may extend lead time and require additional quality agreements.

    8. Can PEEK 450G be machined and joined?

    Yes. PEEK machines well with conventional CNC tooling using sharp carbide cutters, high surface speeds, and effective chip evacuation; it can also be laser-marked and bonded with selected adhesives or joined by ultrasonic welding in thinner sections. Proper fixturing prevents work hardening and dimensional variation.

    For application-specific guidance, share your operating temperature, chemical exposure, and regulatory requirements with a qualified material supplier.

  • 高温合金粉末采购指南:Inconel 718 / GH4169 增材制造选型、验证与供应商核验(2026)

    采购增材制造用高温合金粉末与采购棒材、板材完全不同:粉末不是最终产品,而是一种工艺输入,它的隐性特征直接决定打印件能否通过验证。两批化学成分证书完全一致的粉末,在成形舱里的表现可能天差地别。本文面向必须核验Inconel 718(国内牌号 GH4169)粉末供应商并锁定可经受审核的技术规格的采购工程师与供应链负责人。

    一、先定牌号,再选供应商

    航空航天、油气与能源领域的增材项目,牌号选择通常收敛在一个很短的清单上:

    • IN718 / GH4169——沉淀强化型 Ni-Cr-Fe 合金,约 650 ℃ 以下涡轮结构件、井下部件的主力材料。资料最完整、供应商最多、单价在高温合金家族中最低。
    • IN625 / GH3625——固溶强化型,耐蚀与耐海水性能更优,打印开裂倾向低,但持久强度不及 718。
    • Hastelloy X / GH3536——燃烧室与热端部件,抗氧化性能突出。
    • CM247LC、IN738LC——高 γ′ 含量叶片合金,可以打印但裂纹敏感,必须配合热等静压与专门的工艺参数开发。新项目不要从这里起步。

    务实建议:使用温度低于 650 ℃ 就直接指定 IN718。合格供应商更多、公开工艺参数更全,也存在真正的现货市场。

    二、询价单必须写清的规格条款

    只写「IN718 粉末 20 公斤」的询价单,必然引发纠纷。以下条款要逐条锁定:

    • 化学成分——明确引用标准,粉末床熔融 IN718 通常用 ASTM F3055,热处理后性能指标对照 AMS 5662/5663。同时规定检测方法:主元素用 ICP-OES 或湿法化学分析,不接受手持式 XRF。
    • 间隙元素——氧、氮用惰气熔融法(LECO)测定。增氧是批次判废的第一大原因。规格中写明 ppm 上限,并要求每批 COA 给出实测值,而不是打勾式的「符合」。
    • 粒度分布——激光粒度法,报 D10/D50/D90 及筛上余量。激光粉末床熔融常用 15–53 µm;送粉式沉积、电子束熔融与激光熔覆一般用 45–106 µm 或更粗。粒度段选错是这个品类里最昂贵的错误。
    • 形貌与缺陷——规定球形度目标、卫星粉比例上限,以及空心粉/夹气粉的限值。要求每批提供 SEM 照片与截面金相。粉末里的内部孔隙,会原封不动变成零件里的孔隙。
    • 流动性与堆积——霍尔流速、松装密度、振实密度。流动性差不会体现在成分单上,只会体现在铺粉刮痕上。
    • 水分与包装——氩气回填、金属密封罐,配干燥剂与氧指示卡;同时规定可接受的分装规格,避免为了 3 公斤的试打去开一整罐 20 公斤粉。

    三、雾化工艺路线比数据表更关键

    务必向每家供应商追问该批粉的雾化路线,「工艺保密」不是可接受的答复:

    • VIM-GA(真空感应熔炼气雾化)——主流路线。细粉收得率好、成本可控,但熔体通道接触陶瓷,存在非金属夹杂风险,需要供应商给出夹杂物控制说明。
    • EIGA(电极感应熔化气雾化)——无坩埚,洁净度更高,多用于活性金属与高纯需求,价格通常有溢价。
    • PREP(等离子旋转电极法)——球形度最高、卫星粉最少、空心粉率极低,但细粉收得率有限,价格定位偏向关键转动件,而非通用件。

    还要确认雾化气体。氩气雾化粉会残留氩气,热等静压也无法消除;氮气雾化则改变氮含量。对疲劳关键件而言,这是设计层面的决策,不只是采购细节。

    四、下批量订单前的验证流程

    1. 文件初筛——完整 COA、引用标准、雾化路线、批次可追溯到母合金熔炼炉号,以及质量体系证据(最低 ISO 9001,航空领域看 AS9100 或 NADCAP MTL)。
    2. 取样 5–10 公斤——在自有实验室或第三方复检粒度、氧氮、流动性与形貌。新供应商绝不能只凭其 COA 做唯一依据。
    3. 试件打印——用你自己的量产参数打密度块与拉伸棒,先测成形态密度,再走热等静压+固溶+时效热处理。
    4. 力学验证——室温与高温拉伸、硬度,必要时补做持久或疲劳,与 AMS 指标对照。
    5. 复用研究——同批粉筛分后循环使用数轮,跟踪氧含量与粒度漂移。粉末寿命对单件真实成本的影响,远大于采购单价。
    6. 冻结货源——验证通过后锁定供应商、雾化路线与生产厂点,任何变更都视为重新验证事件,这一条要写进采购协议。

    五、商务条款、物流与合规

    高温合金粉末以镍价为锚,报价通常跟随 LME 镍价加转换与雾化加工费。要求对方给出计价公式与报价有效期,而不是一个孤立数字。常规牌号最小起订量一般是一整罐密封包装;定制粒度段或定制成分,会显著推高起订量与交期。书面确认:自 PO 起算的交期、该批是现货还是待雾化、以及到货复检权。

    物流方面,镍粉一般归入 HS 7504.00,但金属粉末可能因细度与承运人政策触发危险品处理要求,订舱前必须让供应商出具 SDS 与运输分类。航空用途还要尽早核查出口国与目的国的出口管制状态——真正拖垮进度的往往是这一环,不是生产。

    六、供应商风险信号

    出现以下情况建议直接放弃:说不清雾化路线;COA 没有间隙元素实测值;拒绝提供 SEM 照片;批次无法追溯到母合金炉号;报价明显低于镍价指数下限。在这个品类里,无法解释的低价通常意味着回用粉、把超标细粉掺进粒度段,或者未申报的生产厂点变更。

    结论

    高温合金粉末采购的成败,八成取决于规格纪律,两成取决于议价能力。写清标准、要实测值而不是符合性打勾、弄懂雾化路线、先用试件打印验证再放量。做到这四点,粉末就从技术风险变成一个受控、可双源的物料。

    需要 IN718 / GH4169 粉末的规格评审或合格供应商名单?把图纸、使用温度与设备平台发给我们,工程团队会帮你把需求映射成一份可执行的技术规格。

  • Nickel Superalloy Powder for Additive Manufacturing: Inconel 718 / GH4169 Sourcing and Qualification Guide (2026)

    Buyers sourcing nickel superalloy powder for additive manufacturing face a problem that does not exist in bar or plate procurement: the powder is not the final product, it is a process input whose hidden characteristics decide whether your printed part passes qualification. Two lots with identical chemistry certificates can behave completely differently on the build plate. This guide is written for procurement engineers and sourcing managers who must qualify Inconel 718 powder suppliers (Chinese designation GH4169) and lock a specification that survives audit.

    1. Grade landscape: choose the alloy before you choose the vendor

    Most additive programmes in aerospace, oil and gas, and energy converge on a short list:

    • IN718 / GH4169 — precipitation-hardened Ni-Cr-Fe alloy, the workhorse for turbine structural parts and downhole components up to roughly 650 °C. Best documented, widest supplier base, lowest price per kilogram of the superalloy family.
    • IN625 / GH3625 — solid-solution strengthened, superior corrosion and seawater resistance, easier to print crack-free, but lower creep strength.
    • Hastelloy X / GH3536 — combustor and hot-gas-path hardware, excellent oxidation resistance.
    • CM247LC, IN738LC — high gamma-prime alloys for blades. Print, but are crack-sensitive; require HIP and specialist parameter development. Do not start a programme here.

    Practical advice: if your part runs below 650 °C, specify IN718. You will get more qualified suppliers, published parameter sets, and a real spot market.

    2. The specification checklist your RFQ must contain

    An RFQ that says only “IN718 powder, 20 kg” guarantees a dispute. Lock these clauses:

    • Chemistry — call out the governing standard, typically ASTM F3055 for PBF IN718, cross-referenced to AMS 5662/5663 for the heat-treated property targets. Specify measurement method: ICP-OES or wet chemistry for major elements, not handheld XRF.
    • Interstitials — oxygen and nitrogen by inert-gas fusion (LECO). Oxygen pickup is the single most common cause of lot rejection. State a maximum in ppm and require the actual measured value on every COA, not a “conforms” tick.
    • Particle size distribution — by laser diffraction, reported as D10/D50/D90 plus sieve residue. Laser powder bed fusion normally runs 15–53 µm; DED, EBM and laser cladding typically use 45–106 µm or coarser. Specifying the wrong cut is the most expensive mistake in this category.
    • Morphology and defects — sphericity target, satellite content, and a limit on hollow/gas-entrapped particles. Ask for SEM images per lot and a cross-section image. Internal porosity in powder becomes internal porosity in your part.
    • Flow and packing — Hall flowmeter funnel time, apparent density, tap density. Poor flow shows up as recoater streaks, not as a certificate failure.
    • Moisture and packaging — argon-backfilled, sealed metal containers with desiccant and oxygen indicator; state acceptable container size so you are not forced to open a 20 kg bottle for a 3 kg build.

    3. Atomization route matters more than the datasheet suggests

    Ask every supplier which route produced the lot, and refuse “proprietary” as an answer:

    • VIM-GA (vacuum induction melt, gas atomized) — the mainstream route. Good yield in the fine cut, cost-efficient, but ceramic contact in the melt path creates a non-metallic inclusion risk. Require an inclusion control statement.
    • EIGA (electrode induction melting gas atomization) — crucible-free, cleaner, favoured for reactive and high-purity work; usually a price premium.
    • PREP (plasma rotating electrode process) — highest sphericity and lowest satellite content, very low hollow-particle rate, but limited fine-fraction yield, so it is priced for critical rotating parts rather than general use.

    Also confirm the atomizing gas. Argon-atomized powder carries entrapped argon that cannot be removed by HIP; nitrogen atomization changes interstitial nitrogen. For fatigue-critical hardware this is a design-level decision, not a purchasing detail.

    4. Qualification workflow before you place a production order

    1. Documentation screen — full COA, standard reference, atomization route, lot traceability to master heat, and quality system evidence (ISO 9001 minimum, AS9100 or NADCAP MTL for aerospace).
    2. Sample lot, 5–10 kg — verify PSD, O/N, flow and morphology in your own or a third-party lab. Never accept the supplier COA as the only data point on a new vendor.
    3. Coupon build — print density cubes and tensile bars on your production parameter set. Measure as-built density, then apply your HIP plus solution and ageing cycle.
    4. Mechanical validation — room-temperature and elevated-temperature tensile, hardness, and where relevant stress-rupture or fatigue. Compare against AMS targets.
    5. Reuse study — sieve and re-run the same powder several cycles, tracking oxygen and PSD drift. Powder lifecycle drives your true cost per part far more than the invoice price.
    6. Freeze the source — once qualified, lock supplier, atomization route and plant. Any change is a re-qualification event, and this clause belongs in the purchase agreement.

    5. Commercial terms, logistics and compliance

    Superalloy powder is nickel-priced, so quotations track LME nickel plus a conversion and atomization margin; ask for the pricing formula and a validity window rather than a flat number. Typical MOQ for a stock grade is a single sealed container, with custom PSD cuts or bespoke chemistry pushing both MOQ and lead time up substantially. Confirm in writing: lead time from PO, whether the lot is ex-stock or to-be-atomized, and re-test rights on arrival.

    On logistics, nickel powder generally classifies under HS 7504.00, but metal powders can attract dangerous-goods handling depending on fineness and carrier policy, so require the supplier to issue an SDS and transport classification before booking. For aerospace end-use, verify export-control status in both origin and destination jurisdictions early; this, not production, is the usual schedule killer.

    6. Supplier red flags

    Walk away when a vendor cannot name the atomization route, supplies a COA without measured interstitial values, refuses SEM imaging, cannot trace a lot to a master heat, or offers a price far below the nickel-indexed floor. In this category an unexplained discount usually means recycled feedstock, out-of-spec fines blended into the cut, or an undisclosed change of plant.

    Conclusion

    Successful sourcing of nickel superalloy powder is 80% specification discipline and 20% negotiation. Name the standard, demand measured values instead of conformance ticks, understand the atomization route, and qualify with a coupon build before committing to volume. Buyers who do this convert powder from a technical risk into a controlled, dual-sourced commodity.

    Need a specification review or supplier shortlist for IN718 / GH4169 powder? Send your drawing, temperature and machine platform, and our engineering team will map the requirement to a qualified specification.

  • Daily New-Materials Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-13)

    > Coverage: PTFE, PEEK, Carbon Fiber, Specialty Ceramics, Electronic Chemicals, Aerogel
    > Sources: public industry reports, analyst forecasts and news aggregation (as of 2026-08-13)

    ## 1. Executive Summary

    Today’s six new-materials keywords share three themes: **premiumization + import substitution + new-energy demand**.

    – **Electronic Chemicals (wet electronic chemicals)** show the strongest heat and growth — China’s key electronic materials market grows at a 21.1% CAGR, with a clear import-substitution window.
    – **Aerogel and Specialty Ceramics** keep rising, driven by EV battery protection and semiconductor localization respectively.
    – **PEEK and Carbon Fiber** sit in structural growth channels with high technical barriers and fast capacity expansion.
    – **PTFE** is bifurcating: commodity grades face overcapacity and price pressure, while electronic/high-end grades rise on 5G, semiconductor and compute demand.

    ## 2. Heat — Competition — Trend Overview

    | Keyword | Type | Heat | Competition | Trend | Core Driver |
    |—|—|—|—|—|—|
    | PTFE | Fluoropolymer | High | Mid-High | Diverging | 5G/semiconductor high-frequency, PFAS pressure |
    | PEEK | Specialty engineering plastic | High | High | Up | Humanoid robots/medical/semis, 16.82% CAGR |
    | Carbon Fiber | High-performance fiber | Mid-High | Mid | Steady up | EV/drones/wind, 10.8% CAGR |
    | Specialty Ceramics | Advanced ceramics | High | Mid | Up | Semiconductor localization, ~20% local share |
    | Electronic Chemicals | Semiconductor materials | Very High | High | Strong up | Import substitution + AI compute, 21.1% CAGR |
    | Aerogel | Super-material | High | Mid | Up | EV battery thermal protection scaling |

    ## 3. Deep Dive

    ### 1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)
    – **Market**: China’s PTFE output has exceeded 100kt/yr; metal-lined PTFE composites are projected >RMB 8B in 2026.
    – **Driver**: CITIC Construction predicts compute demand is triggering MLCC shortages; electronic-grade PTFE (high-frequency, low-Dk) could scale into server orthogonal backplanes (Shengyi Tech validating). 5G, semis and NEV light-weighting lift high-purity, low-Dk PTFE demand.
    – **Risk**: Tightening global PFAS scrutiny; commodity PTFE overcapacity and price war; shift to PFAS-free coatings and closed-loop recycling.
    – **Content angles**: electronic-grade PTFE in high-speed CCL, PFAS-free alternatives, PTFE recycling.

    ### 2. PEEK (Polyether ether ketone)
    – **Market**: China PEEK ~RMB 1.7B (2023) → RMB 2.1B (2025); demand CAGR 16.82% (2022–2027), 5,079 t by 2027; global CAGR 8.3%+.
    – **Driver**: Transportation ~40.2% of use; aerospace/medical/semis expanding; humanoid-robot light-weighting and CF/PEEK open new space; custom standard parts >35% share.
    – **Competition**: Foreign-led, domestic capacity catching up, highly concentrated.
    – **Content angles**: PEEK in humanoid-robot joints, medical-grade PEEK implants, CF/PEEK composites.

    ### 3. Carbon Fiber
    – **Market**: Global demand ~USD 8B by 2026 (10.8% CAGR); China capacity 138.3kt (2023) → >150kt (2025); HM carbon fiber USD 1.2B (2026, 8.4% CAGR); chopped CF USD 0.45B (2026, 11.1% CAGR).
    – **Driver**: EV, drones, wind light-weighting; a leader’s capacity may exceed 100kt by 2026.
    – **Risk**: Fast capacity build-out, price volatility; cost-down and sustainability (thermoplastic composites, recycling) are decisive.
    – **Content angles**: HM carbon fiber in wind blades, carbon fiber recycling, domestic T800+ breakthrough.

    ### 4. Specialty Ceramics
    – **Market**: China RMB 92.2B (2022) → >RMB 100.5B (2023); global RMB 406B (2022, 10.17% CAGR). Semiconductor ceramics: China’s advanced structural ceramics for semi ~RMB 12.5B by 2026, local share only ~20%; domestic semiconductor ceramics may exceed RMB 15B by 2026 (12%+ CAGR).
    – **Driver**: AI and semiconductor equipment lift high-end substrate/housing demand; fabs’ capex drive ceramic parts at 8% CAGR (to 2026).
    – **Content angles**: alumina/aluminum-nitride ceramic parts substitution, ceramic substrates in AI servers.

    ### 5. Electronic Chemicals (Wet Electronic Chemicals)
    – **Market**: China wet e-chem >RMB 13B (2024) → ~RMB 15B (2025) → ~RMB 18.18B (2026, 12%+ CAGR); AsiaChem forecasts >1.1Mt IC demand by 2026. Global semiconductor materials USD 70B (2025, 6% CAGR) → USD 87B (2029); China key e-materials RMB 174.08B (2025, 21.1% CAGR).
    – **Driver**: AI compute/data centers/ADAS; import-substitution window; EUV, 3D NAND, Micro-LED specialty chemicals.
    – **Competition**: High-end (G4/G5) dominated by US/Japan/EU; mid-low tier crowded; advanced-node localization low.
    – **Content angles**: G5 wet e-chem localization, specialty gases/photoresist support, advanced-node purification.

    ### 6. Aerogel
    – **Market**: Global USD 1.8B (2025) → USD 1.9B (2026, 9.5% CAGR) → USD 3.3B (2032); APAC fastest. China space RMB 12.6–16.1B by 2025 (CITIC Sec).
    – **Driver**: EV battery thermal-runaway protection (CATL, FinDreams, CALB etc. adopted); oil & gas/industrial insulation base; building insulation scaling.
    – **Trend**: Multi-component aerogels are the R&D hotspot; cost-down and scale are key to adoption.
    – **Content angles**: aerogel in battery packs, multi-component aerogels, aerogel building-insulation cost-down.

    ## 4. Long-tail Keyword Opportunities (selected)

    1. electronic-grade PTFE film for 5G high-frequency CCL
    2. alumina ceramic parts for semiconductor import substitution
    3. carbon-fiber-reinforced PEEK composites for humanoid robots
    4. aerogel thermal barrier sheet for EV battery packs
    5. G5 wet electronic chemicals advanced-node localization
    6. medical-grade PEEK implants 3D printing
    7. high-modulus carbon fiber for wind turbine blades
    8. PFAS-free eco-friendly PTFE coating food-grade

    ## 5. Action Recommendations

    1. **Prioritize Electronic Chemicals and Specialty Ceramics content** — substitution + policy tailwind, fastest search growth, high barrier and scarce content.
    2. **Ride hotspots with PEEK / Aerogel** — tie to new energy and humanoid-robot narratives for reach.
    3. **Differentiate PTFE** — focus on electronic-grade and PFAS-free, avoid commodity red ocean.
    4. **Lead Carbon Fiber with a “green” story** — cost-down and recycling for ESG audiences.


    *Auto-generated by the Market Intelligence Officer. Data from public sources for content and market reference only.*

  • 新材料热门关键词每日分析报告(2026-08-13)

    > 监测范围:PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、特种陶瓷、电子化学品、气凝胶
    > 数据口径:公开行业研报、机构预测及新闻聚合(截至 2026-08-13)

    ## 一、执行摘要

    今日六大新材料关键词整体呈现”**高端化 + 国产替代 + 新能源驱动**”三条主线。

    – **电子化学品(湿电子化学品)**热度与增速最强,中国关键电子材料市场 CAGR 达 21.1%,国产替代窗口期明确。
    – **气凝胶、特种陶瓷**分别受新能源电池防护、半导体国产化拉动持续上行。
    – **PEEK、碳纤维**技术壁垒高、产能扩张快,处于结构性增长通道。
    – **PTFE** 呈分化态势:常规料产能过剩、价格承压,电子级/高端牌号受 5G、半导体、算力需求拉动上行。

    ## 二、热度—竞争度—趋势总览

    | 关键词 | 类型 | 热度 | 竞争度 | 趋势 | 核心驱动 |
    |—|—|—|—|—|—|
    | PTFE 聚四氟乙烯 | 氟塑料 | 高 | 中高 | 分化 | 5G/半导体高频、PFAS 环保压力 |
    | PEEK 聚醚醚酮 | 特种工程塑料 | 高 | 高 | 上行 | 人形机器人/医疗/半导体,CAGR 16.82% |
    | 碳纤维 | 高性能纤维 | 中高 | 中 | 稳中有升 | EV/无人机/风电,CAGR 10.8% |
    | 特种陶瓷 | 先进陶瓷 | 高 | 中 | 上行 | 半导体国产化,国产化率仅约 20% |
    | 电子化学品 | 半导体材料 | 极高 | 高 | 强上行 | 国产替代+AI 算力,CAGR 21.1% |
    | 气凝胶 | 超材料 | 高 | 中 | 上行 | 新能源电池热防护放量 |

    ## 三、关键词深度分析

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)
    – **市场**:国内 PTFE 年产量已突破 10 万吨;金属衬 PTFE 复合制品 2026 年市场规模预计超 80 亿元。
    – **驱动**:中信建投指出算力需求引发 MLCC 缺货潮,电子级 PTFE(高频高速、低介电)有望大规模应用于服务器正交背板,国内生益科技已配合验证。5G、半导体、新能源汽车轻量化拉动高纯度低介电 PTFE 需求。
    – **风险**:全球 PFAS 环保审查趋严,常规 PTFE 供应过剩、价格战;行业向无 PFAS 环保涂层与闭环回收转型。
    – **选题方向**:电子级 PTFE 在高速覆铜板的应用、无 PFAS 替代方案、PTFE 回收技术。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)
    – **市场**:中国 PEEK 市场 2023 年约 17 亿元 → 2025 年 21 亿元;2022–2027 需求 CAGR 16.82%,2027 年需求量 5079 吨;全球 CAGR 8.3%+。
    – **驱动**:交通运输占应用 40.2%,航空航天/医疗/半导体持续拓展;人形机器人轻量化与 CF/PEEK(碳纤维增强)打开新空间;定制化标准件占比将破 35%。
    – **竞争**:外资主导,国内产能加速追赶,格局高度集中。
    – **选题方向**:PEEK 在人形机器人关节的应用、医用级 PEEK 植入物、CF/PEEK 复合材料。

    ### 3. 碳纤维
    – **市场**:全球 2026 年需求达 80 亿美元(CAGR 10.8%);中国产能 2023 年 13.83 万吨 → 2025 年超 15 万吨;高模量碳纤维 2026 年 12 亿美元(CAGR 8.4%);短切碳纤维 2026 年 4.5 亿美元(CAGR 11.1%)。
    – **驱动**:EV、无人机、风电轻量化;某龙头 2026 年产能预计破 10 万吨。
    – **风险**:产能扩张快、价格波动;降本与可持续(热塑性复材、回收)是胜负手。
    – **选题方向**:高模量碳纤维风电叶片、碳纤维回收技术、T800 以上国产突破。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷
    – **市场**:中国 2022 年 922 亿元 → 2023 年破 1005 亿元;全球 2022 年 4060 亿元(CAGR 10.17%)。半导体陶瓷:2026 年中国泛半导体先进结构陶瓷预计 125 亿元,国产化率仅约 20%;国内半导体陶瓷 2026 年有望破 150 亿元(CAGR 12%+)。
    – **驱动**:AI 与半导体装备拉动高端基板/管壳需求;晶圆厂资本开支推动陶瓷部件 CAGR 8%(至 2026)。
    – **选题方向**:半导体用氧化铝/氮化铝陶瓷部件国产替代、陶瓷基板在 AI 服务器的应用。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品)
    – **市场**:中国湿电子化学品 2024 年破 130 亿元 → 2025 年近 150 亿元 → 2026 年有望 181.83 亿元(CAGR 12%+);亚化咨询预计 2026 年 IC 制造需求超 110 万吨。全球半导体材料 2025 年 700 亿美元(CAGR 6%),2029 年 870 亿美元;中国关键电子材料 2025 年 1740.8 亿元(CAGR 21.1%)。
    – **驱动**:AI 算力/数据中心/智能驾驶;国产替代窗口期;EUV、3D NAND、Micro-LED 专用化学品需求增长。
    – **竞争**:高端(G4/G5)由美日欧垄断,中低端竞争激烈,先进制程国产化率低。
    – **选题方向**:G5 级湿电子化学品国产化、电子特气/光刻胶配套、先进制程纯化技术。

    ### 6. 气凝胶
    – **市场**:全球 2025 年 18 亿美元 → 2026 年 19 亿美元(CAGR 9.5%)→ 2032 年 33 亿美元;亚太领涨。中国 2025 年市场空间 126–161 亿元(中信证券)。
    – **驱动**:动力电池热失控防护(宁德时代、弗迪、中创新航等头部已采用);油气/工业保温基本盘;建筑保温放量。
    – **趋势**:多组分气凝胶成研发热点;降本与规模化是普及关键。
    – **选题方向**:气凝胶在动力电池包的应用、多组分气凝胶、气凝胶建筑保温降本。

    ## 四、长尾关键词机会(精选)

    1. 电子级 PTFE 薄膜 5G 高频覆铜板应用
    2. 半导体用氧化铝陶瓷零部件 国产替代
    3. 碳纤维增强 PEEK 复合材料 人形机器人轻量化
    4. 动力电池气凝胶隔热片 热失控防护
    5. G5 级湿电子化学品 先进制程国产化
    6. 医用级 PEEK 植入物 3D 打印定制
    7. 高模量碳纤维 风电叶片应用
    8. 无 PFAS 环保 PTFE 涂层 食品级

    ## 五、行动建议

    1. **优先布局电子化学品与特种陶瓷内容**:国产替代 + 政策红利,搜索增速最快,竞争门槛高、内容稀缺。
    2. **PEEK / 气凝胶借势热点**:绑定新能源与人形机器人叙事,提升曝光与转发。
    3. **PTFE 走差异化**:侧重电子级与无 PFAS 替代,避开常规料红海。
    4. **碳纤维主打”绿色”叙事**:围绕降本与回收做可持续内容,契合 ESG 受众。


    *本报告由市场情报官自动生成,数据来自公开渠道,仅供内容选题与市场参考。*

  • Loudi Frontier Materials: Graphene, Artemisinin and Al-Matrix Composites at Hunan’s Innovation Frontier

    Loudi Frontier Materials: Hunan’s Innovation Frontier

    Loudi Material Valley in Hunan is developing a frontier-materials cluster alongside its steel industry, covering graphene, artemisinin, aluminum-matrix composites and IC-substrate dry film—representing Hunan’s push up the value chain.

    Core Product Categories

    • Graphene: Graphene powder, slurry and films. Applications: anti-corrosion coatings, conductive inks, thermal interface materials, composite reinforcement. Several Loudi firms have achieved ton-scale graphene production and downstream coating partnerships.
    • Artemisinin: Anti-malarial API extracted from Artemisia annua. WeiJia Biotech (威嘉生物) is a leading supplier for African, Middle Eastern and Southeast Asian pharma markets, with WHO-PQ pathway potential.
    • Al-Matrix Composites: SiC-particle-reinforced Al (SiC/Al) and Al₂O₃/Al composites for aerospace structural parts, automotive brake discs and electronics thermal management.
    • IC-Substrate Dry Film: Photoresist dry film for semiconductor packaging lithography—a key material in China’s chip-packaging localization drive.

    Export Opportunities

    Graphene coatings are gaining traction in Southeast Asia’s marine and infrastructure markets. Artemisinin serves global malaria-endemic regions with long-term procurement frameworks. LiiFoo connects buyers with verified Loudi frontier-material producers, providing technical specs, purity data and export documentation.

    Sourcing Tip

    For graphene, specify layer count (preferably <5 layers), specific surface area (BET) and defect density. LiiFoo can arrange sample batches from certified Loudi producers.

    需要以上材料的工厂直供与验厂验货方案? 联系来芙社获取免费报价 →

  • 娄底前沿新材料:石墨烯、青蒿素与铝基复合材料的创新阵地

    娄底前沿新材料:创新的前沿阵地

    娄底材料谷在传统钢铁材料之外,已悄然聚集了一批前沿新材料企业,涵盖石墨烯、青蒿素、铝基复合材料与 IC 载板干膜,代表着湖南新材料产业向高附加值赛道延伸的方向。

    核心产品类别

    • 石墨烯:石墨烯粉体、石墨烯浆料、石墨烯薄膜。应用方向:防腐涂料、导电浆料、散热材料、复合材料增强相。娄底部分企业已实现石墨烯规模化制备与下游应用联动。
    • 青蒿素:从黄蒿提取的抗疟原料药,威嘉生物等企业是青蒿素原料的重要供应商,面向非洲、中东、东南亚医药市场。
    • 铝基复合材料:碳化硅颗粒增强铝基复合材料(SiC/Al)、氧化铝增强铝基复合材料,应用于航空航天结构件、汽车轻量化刹车盘、电子封装散热件。
    • IC 载板干膜:用于半导体封装载板光刻的感光干膜,是芯片封装国产化的关键材料之一。

    代表企业与出口优势

    石墨烯方向:娄底部分企业已实现石墨烯粉体吨级量产,并向防腐涂料厂家供货。青蒿素:威嘉生物等是全球青蒿素原料的重要来源之一,符合 WHO-PQ 认证路径。来芙社可协助对接这些前沿材料供应商,提供技术规格匹配与合规出口文件支持。

    采购建议

    前沿新材料采购需关注:① 批次一致性(石墨烯层数/比表面积批次差异);② 纯度与杂质含量;③ 出口合规(部分前沿材料受目的地国监管)。来芙社可提供前期技术对接与合规审查。

    需要以上材料的工厂直供与验厂验货方案? 联系来芙社获取免费报价 →