航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 17 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • Yiyang Carbon-Based Materials: Carbon/Carbon Composites and Energy Storage at RMB 19.5 Billion

    Yiyang Carbon-Based Materials: A RMB 19.5 Billion Composites Hub

    Yiyang in Hunan has built a RMB 19.5 billion carbon-based materials industry, supplying C/C composites, metal fiber, nickel foam, titanium and energy storage cells to global buyers.

    Core Product Categories

    • C/C Composites: Carbon fiber-reinforced carbon matrix composites for PV crystal-growth furnaces, aerospace brake discs, and semiconductor process parts. Jinbo Carbon is the leading supplier.
    • Metal Fiber: Stainless steel and nickel fibers for filtration, conductive fabrics and EMI shielding.
    • Nickel Foam: Porous current collector for NiMH, NiCd and some Li-ion cells.
    • Titanium: Ti alloy sheets, rods and wires for aerospace, medical implants and chemical corrosion resistance.
    • Energy Storage Cells: Li-ion and flow battery cells for grid frequency regulation and residential storage.

    Export Strengths

    Jinbo Carbon exports C/C composites to Southeast Asia and the Middle East for PV projects. Yiyang titanium suppliers serve Middle Eastern chemical plants. LiiFoo connects buyers with verified Yiyang carbon-material factories, providing spec sheets, test reports and pre-shipment inspection.

    Sourcing Tip

    For C/C composites, specify: density, thermal conductivity, purity and thermal cycle lifetime. LiiFoo can arrange Jinbo factory samples with full test documentation.

    需要以上材料的工厂直供与验厂验货方案? 联系来芙社获取免费报价 →

  • 益阳碳基材料:195亿产值的复合材料与储能新高地

    益阳碳基材料:复合材料与储能新高地

    湖南益阳碳基材料产业产值约195.25亿元,已形成以碳/碳复合材料、金属纤维、泡沫镍、钛材与储能电芯为核心的多元产品矩阵,在国内碳基赛道占据重要一席。

    核心产品类别

    • 碳/碳复合材料:高性能碳纤维增强碳基体复合材料,广泛应用于光伏热场(单晶硅炉热场材料)、航空航天刹车盘、半导体工艺配件。金博股份是益阳碳/碳复合材料的代表性企业。
    • 金属纤维:不锈钢纤维、镍纤维等,用于过滤、导电织物与电磁屏蔽。
    • 泡沫镍:电池多孔集流体材料,是镍氢、镍镉及部分锂电电芯的关键辅材。
    • 钛材:钛合金板材、棒材、丝材,应用于航空航天、医疗植入物与化工防腐。
    • 储能电芯:面向电网调频、户用储能的锂电与液流电池电芯。

    代表企业与出口优势

    金博股份(益阳)是国内光伏热场碳/碳复合材料龙头企业,同时布局氢燃料电池碳纸、半导体热场。益阳碳基的出口优势在于:① 碳/碳复合材料已批量进入东南亚、中东光伏项目;② 钛材出口东南亚、中东化工市场有成本与交期优势;③ 来芙社可对接金博等合规供应商,提供规格核验与批量出货监装。

    采购建议

    碳/碳复合材料采购重点关注:密度、导热系数、纯度和使用寿命(热场循环次数)。来芙社可协调金博等益阳碳基工厂提供样品测试报告与批量一致性保证。

    需要以上材料的工厂直供与验厂验货方案? 联系来芙社获取免费报价 →

  • Toray Carbon Fiber Prepreg T800 FAQ: Design, Machining, and Repair Engineering Answers

    Engineers who specify Toray carbon fiber prepreg T800 for aerospace and high-performance structures return to the same practical questions. The answers below draw on real shop-floor and program experience rather than marketing data.

    1. What is T800 prepreg and how does it differ from T300 or T700?

    Toray T800 is a high-strength intermediate-modulus carbon fiber with tensile strength near 5.5 GPa and tensile modulus near 294 GPa. It is supplied as prepreg, meaning the fiber tow is pre-impregnated with a partially cured epoxy resin in a B-stage form. Toray offers T800H and T800S variants that trade modulus and strength slightly. Against T300, which is standard modulus and lower strength, and T700, which is high strength with moderate modulus, T800 gives a better stiffness-to-weight balance. That balance is why T800 dominates primary aircraft structures such as fuselage skins and wing covers. The prepreg format delivers consistent resin content, commonly 33 to 42 percent by weight, and reliable fiber alignment compared with dry fabric plus liquid resin infusion.

    2. How should I design laminates around T800 prepreg?

    Start from the load path and place fibers along principal stress directions using unidirectional tape or woven fabric. Watch the coefficient of thermal expansion mismatch between carbon and metal inserts, because it drives residual stress during cure. Keep ply drops gradual to avoid stress concentrations, and balance the stacking sequence to control warpage. For thin sections, verify buckling and impact damage tolerance early, because T800 parts are often designed thin to save weight.

    3. What machining is required after cure?

    Most T800 prepreg parts are near-net shaped, but trimming, drilling, and routing are common. Use sharp polycrystalline diamond or carbide tooling at controlled feeds to avoid delamination and fuzz. Cooling with minimal liquid helps, but manage moisture uptake afterward. Deburr edges and protect holes from fraying. For bonded joints, prepare the surface by peel ply imprint or controlled abrasion, then bond within the open time.

    4. Can damaged T800 structures be repaired?

    Yes. For minor impact or delamination, scarf and wet-lay repair with compatible epoxy and parent-grade fiber is standard. The repair must restore both strength and stiffness, so follow the approved repair scheme and cure at the specified temperature. Large structural damage may need a bolted doubler or replacement. Always document the repair and re-qualify if the part is flight critical. Note that repaired zones rarely match the original fatigue life, so track them in service.

    5. What quality checks confirm a good part?

    Use ultrasonic C-scan or tap testing to find voids and disbonds against an agreed acceptance standard. Check fiber orientation and ply count from the laminate schedule, and verify dimensions and thickness. Measure glass transition temperature and resin content on a witness coupon to confirm the cure cycle. Many programs require a first-article laminate before series production.

    6. How is the material stored and handled?

    Keep prepreg frozen near minus 18 C to stop resin advance. Out-life at room temperature is limited, often 10 to 30 days by grade, and total freezer life is commonly 6 to 12 months. Use FIFO rotation and log each roll. Warm the sealed bag to room temperature before opening to avoid condensation, which causes porosity. After thaw, work in a clean temperature-controlled area and use sharp dedicated tools.

    7. What should procurement specify?

    Lock the resin system, areal weight, fiber form, width, tack, qualification status, and lot traceability with certificate of analysis. Aerospace grades need supplier approval and can carry long lead times, so plan early. Price is driven by fiber grade, resin system, width, and order volume. Substituting a grade or supplier without re-qualification is a frequent source of program failure.

    Always verify values against the current Toray datasheet and your own qualification testing before production release.

  • Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric Review: Woven Reinforcement for Automotive and Marine Structures

    Carbon fiber fabric has become the structural backbone of lightweight engineering across the automotive and marine sectors. Among suppliers, Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric – built on the company’s HexForce woven textiles and HexTow filament fibers such as AS4, IM7, and IM9 – stands out for its aerospace-derived consistency and broad reinforcement portfolio. This review examines Hexcel woven carbon fabric as a structural reinforcement for automotive and marine applications, focusing on what design and procurement engineers should expect in 2026.

    Product Architecture

    Hexcel markets its woven reinforcements under the HexForce brand. These fabrics are available in multiple architectures – plain weave, 2×2 twill, satin, and unidirectional (UD) layups – and in areal weights typically from 120 g/m2 to 600 g/m2. The reinforcing fiber is usually Hexcel’s own HexTow carbon: AS4 (standard modulus, about 234 GPa, about 4.5 GPa tensile), IM7 (intermediate modulus, about 276 GPa, about 5.3 GPa tensile), or IM9 (high modulus, about 303 GPa). This vertical integration – fiber to fabric – is a meaningful differentiator versus converters that merely weave third-party tow.

    Mechanical Performance

    • Tensile strength (laminate): UD HexForce/IM7 laminates routinely exceed 2,500 MPa in the fiber direction.
    • Stiffness: Modulus scales with fiber choice; IM7 and IM9 fabrics deliver 60 to 120 GPa laminate modulus depending on layup.
    • Fatigue resistance: Carbon fabric shows no classical fatigue limit and retains over 80% strength after 10^6 tension-tension cycles at moderate load.
    • Corrosion immunity: Unlike steel, the fabric is inert to saltwater, diesel, and most chemicals – critical for marine use.
    • Thermal stability: Stable to about 150 to 200 C in epoxy systems; higher with BMI or thermoplastic matrices.

    Automotive Applications

    In automotive structures, Hexcel fabric is used for body panels, chassis braces, and increasingly for EV battery enclosure covers, where its stiffness-to-weight ratio cuts mass while meeting crash and thermal-runaway protection targets. Twill weaves are favored for complex body skins because of superior drapability; UD fabrics dominate load-path members such as suspension arms and drive shafts. For series production, Hexcel supply agreements with OEM-tier prepreggers ensure stable, traceable rolls.

    Marine Applications

    Marine is where carbon fabric corrosion immunity pays the largest dividend. Hexcel HexForce fabrics reinforce racing yacht hulls, masts, and foil structures, where stiffness and minimal weight directly translate to speed. Compared with E-glass, carbon fabric offers roughly three to five times the specific stiffness, allowing thinner, lighter laminates without sacrificing structural margin. Its low thermal expansion also reduces stress in bonded hybrid (carbon-wood or carbon-foam) assemblies common in high-performance hulls.

    Processing and Manufacturability

    Hexcel fabrics are supplied dry (for resin infusion, VARTM, or wet lay-up) or pre-impregnated (HexPly prepreg). Key handling traits: twill and satin weaves conform well to double-curvature tooling; plain weaves resist distortion but drape poorly; UD fabrics need careful handling to avoid fiber wash. For infusion, Hexcel compatible sizing ensures clean wet-out. Aerospace-grade QA (lot traceability, areal-weight tolerance plus or minus 3%, defect mapping) carries over to industrial grades, reducing scrap for automotive and marine converters.

    Competitive Position

    Versus Toray woven fabrics, Hexcel is comparably specified but often preferred in Western supply chains for dual-use compliance and local stock. Versus glass fiber, carbon fabric costs more per kg but delivers decisive mass and stiffness gains where weight is bill-of-materials critical. The main trade-off is cost and electrical conductivity: carbon is conductive, requiring isolation in some electronics-adjacent automotive zones.

    Procurement Considerations

    Buyers should specify weave, areal weight, fiber grade, and sizing or resin compatibility up front. Lead times for standard HexForce styles are typically 2 to 6 weeks; custom weaves run longer. For programs requiring certification (for example marine class society or automotive OEM approvals), request Hexcel material qualification data and lot COA.

    Conclusion

    Hexcel Carbon Fiber Fabric is a mature, well-supported reinforcement platform that translates aerospace-grade consistency into automotive and marine structures. Its fiber-to-fabric integration, broad weave portfolio, and proven mechanical and corrosion performance make it a low-risk choice for engineers weighing weight, stiffness, and lifecycle cost. For 2026 and beyond procurement, specifying the right HexTow grade and weave – rather than the fabric alone – is the single most important decision, and Hexcel documentation depth makes that selection straightforward.

  • New Materials Industry: Hot Keyword Heat & Competition Analysis Report (2026-08-12)

    # New Materials Industry: Hot Keyword Heat & Competition Analysis Report

    **Date: August 12, 2026 | Analyst: Market Intelligence Officer**

    ## 1. Key Takeaways

    The six monitored keywords (PTFE, PEEK, Carbon Fiber, Advanced Ceramics, Electronic Chemicals, Aerogel) are in a phase of strong momentum with sharp divergence, driven by five themes: AI compute & semiconductor localization, humanoid-robot lightweighting, new energy (battery/wind), the low-altitude economy, and 5G high-frequency communications.

    – **PEEK, Electronic Chemicals, Advanced Ceramics**: sit in a “high heat + high competition + high growth” sweet spot and deserve priority content investment.
    – **Carbon Fiber**: enters a price-up cycle as Toray and Jilin Chemical Fiber raise prices; the low-altitude economy is a clear incremental driver.
    – **PTFE**: commodity grades face oversupply and price wars, while high-purity electronic/semiconductor grades are severely short.
    – **Aerogel**: scaling on new-energy cost reductions; the preferred thermal-insulation material for power batteries, in a volume ramp-up phase.

    ## 2. Heat & Competition Matrix

    | Keyword | Search Heat | Competition | Trend | Core Driver |
    |——–|———|——–|——|———-|
    | PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) | Medium-High | High | Structural divergence | Semiconductor / new-energy high-end grades |
    | PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) | Very High | High | Strong uptrend | Humanoid robots / localization |
    | Carbon Fiber | High | Medium-High | Price uptrend | Low-altitude economy / eVTOL price hikes |
    | Advanced Ceramics | Medium-High | Medium | Uptrend | Semiconductor localization |
    | Electronic Chemicals (Wet chemicals / Photoresists) | Very High | Very High | Uptrend | AI compute / localization |
    | Aerogel | Medium | Medium | Volume ramp | Power-battery thermal insulation |

    ## 3. Per-Keyword Analysis

    ### 1. PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene)

    – **Heat: Medium-High**. Global market expected to reach USD 4.5B in 2026, ~6.8% CAGR; domestic output has exceeded 100 kt/year.
    – **Competition: High**. Commodity PTFE is oversupplied and price-cutting; high-purity electronic and semiconductor grades are severely short.
    – **Trend: Structural divergence**. Tightening global PFAS environmental review forces greener alternatives; 5G, NEVs and aerospace drive demand for modified PTFE (low dielectric constant, high-purity ultrafine powder, specialty composites).
    – **Opportunities**: electronic/semiconductor-grade liners, hydrogen-infrastructure seals, ultrafine modified powders.

    ### 2. PEEK (Polyetheretherketone)

    – **Heat: Very High**. Per PwC Strategy, the global PEEK market was ~CNY 7.0B in 2025 and exceeds CNY 13.1B by 2031; China was CNY 2.18B in 2025 and reaches CNY 5.0B by 2031, a 14.4% CAGR.
    – **Competition: High**. UK’s Victrex holds ~50% global share, but localization is accelerating (China’s Yan flex ranks 4th globally by volume; Wote, Kaishng and others entering).
    – **Trend: Strong uptrend**. Every 100k humanoid robots pull ~195 tonnes of PEEK; 5–10 kg per robot; semiconductor ~30–40% of demand, automotive ~30%.
    – **Opportunities**: humanoid-robot frames/joints/gears, PEEK+carbon-fiber composites (strength up to 230–250 MPa), medical implant grades.

    ### 3. Carbon Fiber

    – **Heat: High**. Global carbon-fiber demand reaches ~USD 8B in 2026, a 10.8% CAGR.
    – **Competition: Medium-High**. Japan’s Toray raised prices 10–20% from Jan 2026; Jilin Chemical Fiber hiked wet 12K/3K prices in step.
    – **Trend: Price uptrend**. eVTOL composites exceed 70% of airframe weight, 100–400 kg per unit; the low-altitude economy is a clear incremental pole; wind-turbine blades (>40 m) are rigid demand.
    – **Opportunities**: eVTOL structures, wind-blade carbon fiber, chopped-carbon-fiber reinforcements, carbon-carbon composites.

    ### 4. Advanced Ceramics

    – **Heat: Medium-High**. China’s specialty-ceramics market was ~CNY 54B in 2023 (10% CAGR); semiconductor-grade advanced structural ceramics reach ~CNY 12.5B in China by 2026 (14% CAGR).
    – **Competition: Medium**. Localization rate of semiconductor-equipment advanced ceramic parts was only ~19% in 2021 — large substitution headroom.
    – **Trend: Uptrend**. Domestic semiconductor-ceramics market may exceed CNY 15B by 2026; SiC/Si3N4 “bottleneck” modules (ceramic heaters, electrostatic chucks) accelerate mass-production qualification.
    – **Opportunities**: semiconductor electrostatic chucks (ESC), ceramic heaters, high-purity alumina/zirconia precision parts.

    ### 5. Electronic Chemicals (Wet chemicals / Photoresists)

    – **Heat: Very High**. China’s wet electronic chemicals exceeded CNY 13B in 2024 and may reach CNY 18.18B by 2026 (12%+ CAGR); domestic photoresist market was CNY 11.44B in 2024.
    – **Competition: Very High**. KrF photoresist localization <5%, ArF <1%, G/I-line <30% — high-end segments monopolized by the West, Japan and Korea. - **Trend: Uptrend**. The "Petrochemical Stabilization Work Plan (2025–2026)" explicitly strengthens high-end electronic-chemical supply; AI compute drives G5-grade demand. - **Opportunities**: G5-grade wet chemicals, ArF photoresists & photoinitiators, electronic specialty gases, CMP slurries. ### 6. Aerogel - **Heat: Medium**. Global aerogel market ~USD 1.8B in 2025, ~USD 1.9B in 2026 (9.5% CAGR), reaching USD 3.3B by 2032; Asia-Pacific led by China is the fastest-growing region. - **Competition: Medium**. CITIC Securities once projected China's 2025 aerogel space at CNY 12.6–16.1B (optimistic 41% CAGR); prices fall as scale rises. - **Trend: Volume ramp**. The preferred thermal-insulation material for power-battery thermal management; 800 km+ range and 3C+ fast charging lift cell-spacer demand. - **Opportunities**: cell thermal-insulation pads, full-pack battery insulation, building energy efficiency, new-energy pipeline insulation. ## 4. Action Recommendations 1. **Prioritize content** on the three hottest keywords — PEEK humanoid robots, electronic-chemical localization, semiconductor advanced ceramics — with deep technical explainers to capture search traffic. 2. **Capture long-tail** terms such as "semiconductor-grade PTFE liner", "PEEK carbon-fiber composite", "eVTOL carbon-fiber structures" to build content moats. 3. **Avoid the red ocean**: commodity PTFE and low-end aerogel are fiercely contested — enter via differentiated high-end applications. 4. **Track signals**: Toray/Jilin price hikes, major-customer qualifications (Naura, AMEC), policy rollouts and capacity releases. > Sources: industry research institutes, Frost & Sullivan, PwC Strategy, Sullivan Consulting, Asia Chem, CITIC Securities, GYResearch and public trade reports (as of Aug 2026).

  • 新材料行业热门关键词热度与竞争度分析报告(2026-08-12)

    # 新材料行业热门关键词热度与竞争度分析报告

    **日期:2026年8月12日 | 情报官:市场情报官**

    ## 一、核心结论

    本期监测的六大关键词(PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、特种陶瓷、电子化学品、气凝胶)整体处于**高景气、强分化**阶段,共同受五条主线驱动:AI算力与半导体国产替代、人形机器人轻量化、新能源(电池/风电)、低空经济、5G高频通信。

    – **PEEK、电子化学品、特种陶瓷**:处于”高热度 + 高竞争 + 高成长”的黄金窗口,值得优先布局内容。
    – **碳纤维**:因东丽、吉林化纤提价进入价格上行周期,低空经济成增量极。
    – **PTFE**:常规料供应过剩、价格战,但高纯电子级/半导体级严重紧缺,结构性分化。
    – **气凝胶**:随新能源降本放量,动力电池隔热首选材料,处于规模爬坡期。

    ## 二、热度与竞争度矩阵

    | 关键词 | 搜索热度 | 竞争度 | 趋势 | 核心驱动 |
    |——–|———|——–|——|———-|
    | PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) | 中高 | 高 | 结构性分化 | 半导体/新能源高端料 |
    | PEEK(聚醚醚酮) | 极高 | 高 | 强上行 | 人形机器人/国产替代 |
    | 碳纤维 | 高 | 中高 | 价格上行 | 低空经济/eVTOL提价 |
    | 特种陶瓷(先进陶瓷) | 中高 | 中 | 上行 | 半导体国产替代 |
    | 电子化学品(湿电子化学品/光刻胶) | 极高 | 极高 | 上行 | AI算力/国产替代 |
    | 气凝胶 | 中 | 中 | 放量 | 动力电池隔热 |

    ## 三、逐词分析

    ### 1. PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)

    – **热度:中高**。全球市场规模2026年预计达45亿美元,年复合增长率约6.8%;国内年产量已突破10万吨。
    – **竞争度:高**。常规PTFE供应过剩、陷入价格战;高纯电子级、半导体级材料严重紧缺。
    – **趋势:结构性分化**。全球PFAS环保审查趋严,倒逼绿色替代方案;5G通信、新能源汽车、航空航天拉动改性PTFE(低介电常数、高纯度超细粉体、特种复合材料)需求。
    – **机会点**:电子级/半导体级储运衬里、氢能基础设施密封件、超细粉体改性料。

    ### 2. PEEK(聚醚醚酮)

    – **热度:极高**。据普华有策预测,2025年全球PEEK规模近70亿元、2031年超131亿元;中国2025年21.8亿元、2031年达50亿元,复合增长率14.4%。
    – **竞争度:高**。英国威格斯(Victrex)占全球约50%份额,但国产替代加速(中研股份全球销量第四,沃特股份、凯盛新材等入局)。
    – **趋势:强上行**。每10万台人形机器人拉动约195吨PEEK需求;单台机器人用量5–10kg;半导体领域占比30%–40%、汽车约30%。
    – **机会点**:人形机器人骨架/关节/齿轮、PEEK+碳纤维复合增强(强度提升至230–250MPa)、医疗植入级。

    ### 3. 碳纤维

    – **热度:高**。全球碳纤维需求2026年将达约80亿美元,年复合增长率10.8%。
    – **竞争度:中高**。日本东丽自2026年1月起提价10%–20%,吉林化纤同步上调湿法12K/3K碳纤维价格。
    – **趋势:价格上行**。eVTOL飞行器复材占比70%以上、单台需求100–400kg,低空经济成为明确增量极;风电大叶片(>40米)刚性需求。
    – **机会点**:eVTOL结构件、风电叶片碳纤维、短切碳纤维增强填料、碳碳复材。

    ### 4. 特种陶瓷(先进陶瓷)

    – **热度:中高**。中国特种陶瓷市场规模2023年约540亿元(复合增长率10%);泛半导体先进结构陶瓷2026年中国市场预计125亿元(复合增长率14%)。
    – **竞争度:中**。2021年半导体设备先进结构陶瓷零部件国产化率仅约19%,国产替代空间广阔。
    – **趋势:上行**。半导体陶瓷2026年国内市场规模有望突破150亿元;碳化硅/氮化硅”卡脖子”模块(陶瓷加热器、静电卡盘)加速量产验证。
    – **机会点**:半导体静电卡盘(ESC)、陶瓷加热器、高纯氧化铝/氧化锆精密结构件。

    ### 5. 电子化学品(湿电子化学品/光刻胶)

    – **热度:极高**。中国湿电子化学品2024年突破130亿元,2026年有望达181.83亿元(复合增长率12%+);光刻胶2024年国内规模114.4亿元。
    – **竞争度:极高**。KrF光刻胶国产化率不足5%、ArF不足1%,G/I线不足30%,高端环节由欧美日垄断。
    – **趋势:上行**。《石化化工行业稳增长工作方案(2025—2026年)》明确强化高端电子化学品供给;AI算力拉动G5级产品需求。
    – **机会点**:G5级湿电子化学品、ArF光刻胶及光引发剂、电子特气、CMP抛光材料。

    ### 6. 气凝胶

    – **热度:中**。全球气凝胶市场2025年约18亿美元、2026年约19亿美元(复合增长率9.5%),2032年达33亿美元;亚太以中国为核心增长最快。
    – **竞争度:中**。中信证券曾预测中国2025年气凝胶市场空间126–161亿元(乐观CAGR 41%),价格随量产下探。
    – **趋势:放量**。动力电池热管理首选隔热材料;续航800km+、3C以上快充推升电芯隔热垫需求。
    – **机会点**:电芯隔热垫、整车电池包隔热、建筑节能、新能源管道保温。

    ## 四、行动建议

    1. **内容优先布局**:围绕PEEK人形机器人、电子化学品国产替代、半导体特种陶瓷三大高热度词做深度技术解读,抢占搜索流量。
    2. **抢占长尾**:针对”半导体级PTFE衬里””PEEK碳纤维复合””eVTOL碳纤维结构件”等长尾词建立内容壁垒。
    3. **规避红海**:常规PTFE、低端气凝胶竞争激烈,以差异化高端应用切入,避免同质化。
    4. **跟踪信号**:东丽/吉林化纤提价节奏、大客户验证进展(北方华创、中微公司等)、政策文件落地与产能释放。

    > 数据来源:产业调研网、弗若斯特沙利文、普华有策、沙利文咨询、亚化咨询、中信证券、共研网及公开行业报道(截至2026年8月)。

  • 2026-08-11 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan

    The next six months (Aug 2026 – Feb 2027) bring a dense window of advanced-materials and composites trade shows, with China, Germany, the US and Japan forming the four main battlegrounds. This scan shortlists 9 highly relevant events — 3 of which are already in registration countdown.

    Upcoming Exhibitions

    Exhibition Date Location Scale Exhibiting Value
    CCE 2026 – 29th China Composites Expo Sep 1-3 Shanghai, NECC ~100,000 sqm / 1,000 exhibitors / 20,000 visitors ★★★★★ Asia-Pacific’s largest composites show; full carbon fiber / resin / prepreg chain
    CAMX 2026 Sep 21-24 Atlanta, GWCC, USA 32,000 sqm / ~690 exhibitors / 27,800 visitors ★★★★★ North America’s only authoritative composites show; highest density of aerospace & wind clients
    Highly-functional Material Week TOKYO Sep 30 – Oct 2 Makuhari Messe, Japan Multiple co-located shows (plastics/ceramics/metals/film) ★★★★ Concentrated Japanese Tier-1 buyers; strong fit for PEEK/PTFE precision parts
    Fakuma 2026 (“Mini-K Show”) Oct 12-16 Friedrichshafen, Germany 90,000 sqm / ~1,800 exhibitors / 48,000 visitors ★★★★★ Europe’s plastics-processing bellwether; home turf for engineering & specialty polymers
    CIIF 2026 – 26th China Industry Fair, New Materials Hall Oct 12-16 Shanghai, NECC 280,000 sqm / ~3,000 exhibitors / 220,000 visitors ★★★★ Largest domestic industrial traffic; ideal for brand exposure and import-substitution deals
    MET India 2026 October (dates TBC) India Mid-size ★★★ Entry probe into South/Southeast Asian substitution markets
    Highly-functional Material Expo Shenzhen (HFME) Oct 27-29 Shenzhen World Exhibition Centre ~10,000 sqm / 100+ brands / 20,000 visitors ★★★ Dense end-user base in 3C, NEV and semiconductors
    neo functional material Tokyo Dec 16-18 Tokyo Big Sight 20,000 sqm / ~450-540 exhibitors / 29,000 visitors ★★★ Specialist Japanese functional-materials show; technically driven audience
    Highly-functional Material Week NAGOYA Feb 17-19, 2027 Port Messe Nagoya Mid-size ★★★ Covers the Toyota-centred automotive belt

    Top Recommendations

    • CCE 2026 (Shanghai, Sep 1-3) — Only 21 days out, and the best value of the quarter. Standard booths run ~RMB 21,000 per 9 sqm and raw space ~RMB 2,000/sqm, roughly one-third to one-fifth of overseas costs. Action: confirm remaining booth availability immediately; if sold out, send a 3-5 person visitor delegation targeting the carbon fiber prepreg and thermoplastic composites processing halls. The concurrent “CCE-JEC Innovation Award” is a low-cost route to industry visibility.
    • Fakuma 2026 (Germany, Oct 12-16) — Held twice every three years and deliberately offset from the K Show. Engineering and specialty polymers make up an unusually high share of its 1,800 exhibitors, making it the single best venue for PEEK and modified PTFE compounds to reach European automotive and medical buyers. Action: lock a booth this month, start EU REACH compliance documentation and English/German technical brochures in parallel, and pre-book 20 targeted client meetings.
    • CAMX 2026 (USA, Sep 21-24) — The world’s highest concentration of North American aerospace and wind-energy buyers. Without a booth, attend as a trade visitor focused on the technical conference program; cost can be held under 15% of a full exhibiting package.

    Registration Deadlines

    • ⚠️ CCE 2026 — Opens Sep 1. Booth registration is effectively closed; the final window is this week and requires a same-day decision.
    • ⚠️ CAMX 2026 — ~41 days out. Booths typically sell out six months ahead; only transferred or shared stands remain. Visitor registration is still open.
    • Fakuma 2026 / CIIF 2026 — Both ~2 months out. Booth registration generally closes 60 days before opening, so a decision is needed this month.
    • 📌 Schedule clash — Fakuma and CIIF fall on exactly the same dates (Oct 12-16). You must choose one or split resources. Decide by customer mix: export-oriented → Fakuma; domestic demand / import substitution → CIIF.

    Cost Estimates

    Item Domestic (CCE/CIIF/HFME) Overseas (CAMX/Fakuma/Japan)
    Standard booth (9 sqm) RMB 18,000–21,000 approx. RMB 80,000–150,000
    Raw space (from 36 sqm) RMB 1,800–2,000/sqm approx. RMB 2,500–3,500/sqm
    Stand construction RMB 800–1,500/sqm RMB 2,000–4,000/sqm
    Travel (per person) RMB 3,000–6,000 Europe/US RMB 25,000–40,000; Japan RMB 12,000–20,000
    Total per show RMB 60,000–120,000 (3 staff) RMB 350,000–600,000 (Europe/US, 4 staff) / RMB 180,000–280,000 (Japan, 3 staff)

    Bottom line: With an annual budget under RMB 800,000, run a “one primary, one secondary” strategy — exhibit at Fakuma (European export) plus CCE (domestic base), and cover the remaining shows with visitor delegations. Redirect the savings into pre-show targeted client outreach, which typically converts better than buying more booth space.

  • 2026-08-11 行业展会机会扫描

    未来6个月(2026年8月–2027年2月)全球新材料/复合材料展会窗口密集,中国、德国、美国、日本四地形成主战场。本期扫描共筛出 9 场高相关展会,其中 3 场报名已进入倒计时。

    即将举办展会

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    第29届中国国际复材展 CCE 2026 9月1-3日 上海·国家会展中心 约10万㎡/1000家展商/2万人次 ★★★★★ 亚太第一复材展,碳纤维/树脂/预浸料全产业链
    CAMX 2026 北美复合材料展 9月21-24日 美国亚特兰大 GWCC 3.2万㎡/约690家/2.78万人次 ★★★★★ 北美唯一权威复材展,航空航天+风电客户密度最高
    高机能素材Week TOKYO 9月30日-10月2日 日本幕张Messe 含塑料/陶瓷/金属/薄膜多个分展 ★★★★ 日系Tier1采购集中,PEEK/PTFE精密件对口
    Fakuma 2026(小K展) 10月12-16日 德国腓特烈港 9万㎡/约1800家/4.8万人次 ★★★★★ 欧洲塑料加工风向标,工程塑料/特种高分子主场
    第26届中国工博会·新材料产业展 CIIF 10月12-16日 上海·国家会展中心 28万㎡/约3000家/22万人次 ★★★★ 国内综合工业流量最大,适合品牌曝光与国产替代对接
    MET India 2026 印度新材料展 10月(日期待确认) 印度 中型 ★★★ 东南亚/南亚新兴替代市场探路
    深圳国际高性能材料展 HFME 10月27-29日 深圳国际会展中心 约1万㎡/100+品牌/2万人次 ★★★ 3C、新能源车、半导体应用端客户集中
    neo functional material Tokyo 12月16-18日 东京Big Sight 2万㎡/约450-540家/2.9万人次 ★★★ 日本新机能材料专业展,技术型客户为主
    高机能素材Week 名古屋展 2027年2月17-19日 名古屋Port Messe 中型 ★★★ 覆盖丰田系汽车产业带

    重点推荐

    • CCE 2026(上海,9月1-3日):距开展仅21天,是本季度性价比最高的一场。标准展位约21,000元/9㎡,光地约2,000元/㎡,成本仅为海外展的1/3–1/5。行动建议:立即确认是否还有余位,若展位售罄则改派3–5人专业观众团,重点扫馆碳纤维预浸料与热塑复材成型设备展区,同期”CCE-JEC创新产品奖”是低成本获取行业曝光的通道。
    • Fakuma 2026(德国,10月12-16日):三年两届、与K展错开,1800家展商中工程塑料与特种高分子占比极高,是PEEK、PTFE改性料触达欧洲汽车与医疗客户的最优场景。行动建议:本月内锁定展位,同步启动欧盟REACH合规资料与英文/德文技术手册,展前定向邀约20家目标客户。
    • CAMX 2026(美国,9月21-24日):北美航空航天与风电客户密度全球最高。若无展位,建议以专业观众身份参会并主攻技术论坛环节,成本可压到展位方案的15%以内。

    报名提醒

    • ⚠️ CCE 2026:9月1日开展,展位报名基本截止,最后窗口在本周内,需当天决策。
    • ⚠️ CAMX 2026:距开展约41天,展位通常提前6个月售罄,此时仅剩转让位或共享展台,观众注册仍开放。
    • Fakuma 2026 / CIIF 2026:均为10月12-16日,距开展约2个月,展位报名窗口一般在开展前60天关闭,须本月内决策。
    • 📌 注意档期冲突:Fakuma 与中国工博会完全撞期,两者需二选一或分兵。建议按客户结构决定——出口导向选Fakuma,内需/国产替代导向选CIIF。

    成本估算

    项目 国内展(CCE/CIIF/HFME) 海外展(CAMX/Fakuma/日本)
    标准展位(9㎡) 1.8万–2.1万元 折合约8万–15万元
    光地(36㎡起) 1,800–2,000元/㎡ 约2,500–3,500元/㎡
    展台搭建 800–1,500元/㎡ 2,000–4,000元/㎡
    差旅(人均) 3,000–6,000元 欧美2.5万–4万元;日本1.2万–2万元
    单展总预算参考 6万–12万元(3人) 35万–60万元(欧美,4人)/18万–28万元(日本,3人)

    结论:全年预算若在80万元以内,建议采取”一主一辅”策略——主打Fakuma(欧洲出口)+ CCE(国内基本盘),其余展会以观众团形式覆盖,将节省的费用投入展前定向客户邀约,转化效率通常高于扩大展位面积。

  • 超薄电解铜箔: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    超薄电解铜箔: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 超薄电解铜箔?

    超薄电解铜箔 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 超薄电解铜箔 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 超薄电解铜箔, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 超薄电解铜箔.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 12吋硅片抛光液: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    12吋硅片抛光液: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 12吋硅片抛光液?

    12吋硅片抛光液 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 12吋硅片抛光液 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 12吋硅片抛光液, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 12吋硅片抛光液.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples