航空航天 | LiiFoo 航空航天 – 第 18 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 航空航天

  • 气凝胶隔热毡:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    气凝胶隔热毡:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是气凝胶隔热毡?

    气凝胶隔热毡是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,气凝胶隔热毡的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购气凝胶隔热毡相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • 钠离子电池负极材料:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    钠离子电池负极材料:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是钠离子电池负极材料?

    钠离子电池负极材料是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,钠离子电池负极材料的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购钠离子电池负极材料相关材料时,需要重点关注:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品

  • Toray T800H Prepreg Reviewed: Tack Life, Cure Window and Laminate Consistency on the Shop Floor

    Toray’s T800-based unidirectional prepregs occupy an awkward commercial position in 2026: too expensive for most industrial composite work, yet no longer automatically the right answer for aerospace primary structure now that T1100 and competing intermediate-modulus systems are qualified. We ran a sampling of T800H toughened-epoxy tape through a conventional autoclave shop cycle to see where it still earns its premium and where it does not.

    Verdict First

    T800H prepreg remains the most predictable intermediate-modulus tape available. Its real product is batch-to-batch consistency, not headline tensile numbers. If your part is already qualified and your design allowables are built on it, do not switch. If you are starting a new industrial, marine or motorsport programme, you are almost certainly overpaying for statistics you will never need.

    Handling and Tack Life

    Out-time behaviour is the first thing a layup team notices. The 177 C toughened epoxy systems Toray pairs with T800H deliver roughly 20 to 30 days of ambient out-life depending on grade and shop humidity, with genuinely usable tack across the first two-thirds of that window. On a 60 percent RH floor we found tack still workable at day 18, though ply repositioning became noticeably stiffer past day 12.

    Drape over tight radii is good but not exceptional. On a 6 mm inner-radius corner, hand layup produced acceptable results only with a heat-gun pass; cold layup showed bridging on two of six plies. Automated tape laying is where the material clearly separates itself. Tape width tolerance and backing-film release were uniform across every roll sampled, with no edge fraying and no resin bleed onto the backing paper.

    Cure Behaviour

    Running a standard cycle of 1.5 C per minute ramp, a 180-minute hold at 177 C and 6 bar autoclave pressure, fibre volume fraction landed between 57 and 59 percent across twelve panels, a spread under 1.5 percentage points. That tightness is the entire argument for buying Toray. Void content by acid digestion came in at 0.4 to 0.8 percent, comfortably inside aerospace acceptance limits for a properly bagged panel.

    Where shops get into trouble is debulk discipline. Skipping intermediate debulks on sections thicker than 24 plies pushed void content past 2 percent in our worst panel. This material rewards process rigour and punishes shortcuts considerably more than cheaper, more forgiving woven fabrics do. Teams migrating from wet layup consistently underestimate this.

    Mechanical Performance

    Unidirectional 0-degree tensile strength measured in the 2,800 to 2,900 MPa range with modulus near 165 GPa, consistent with published datasheet values. The more commercially interesting figures are open-hole compression and compression-after-impact, where the toughened matrix keeps performance respectable rather than spectacular. Buyers chasing peak specific stiffness will find better numbers elsewhere; buyers who need those numbers to be repeatable across three years of production will not.

    Cost and Supply Reality

    This is the weak point. Landed pricing for aerospace-qualified T800H prepreg routinely runs several times that of comparable domestic intermediate-modulus tape, and 16 to 24 week lead times are normal, stretching further when full lot traceability and certification documentation are required. Export control and end-use documentation add real administrative friction for buyers outside the US, Japan and the EU. Minimum order quantities also make early-stage programme development disproportionately expensive, and frozen storage plus cold-chain shipping adds cost that dry fabric buyers never see.

    The Alternatives Question

    Chinese domestic intermediate-modulus fibres and prepregs have closed most of the mechanical gap for secondary and non-primary structure. Where they still trail is the depth of published batch statistics and the maturity of allowables databases that customers can design against. For marine, motorsport or industrial pressure-vessel programmes, a domestic T700 or T800-class prepreg at a fraction of the landed cost is usually the rational call. For anything demanding certification traceability, the incumbent holds its ground.

    Bottom Line

    Buy T800H prepreg when certification, documented consistency and supply-chain auditability are the requirement. Skip it when your driver is peak mechanical performance per dollar, or when your application tolerates a wider statistical spread. It is an excellent material sold at a price that only makes sense for a specific and shrinking set of buyers.

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 采购指南:规格核验、供应商筛选与交期管理

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 是未填充聚醚醚酮(PEEK)的行业基准牌号。如果你正在为航空航天结构支架、半导体晶圆搬运件或医疗器械部件采购高性能热塑性材料,450G 几乎总是所有替代方案对标的基线。本文聚焦采购方在下单前真正需要核验的内容。

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 到底是什么

    450G 是英国 Victrex 公司生产的未填充、通用型 PEEK 注塑级牌号。数字 450 代表中等黏度系列,字母 G 表示用于注塑的粒料形态,Natural 指未加颜料和助剂包的原色米黄至浅褐色树脂。未填充意味着不含玻纤、碳纤或 PTFE 润滑剂,从而保留了韧性、介电性能和化学纯净度。

    采购方经常混淆相邻牌号:450P 是同一聚合物的细粉形态,用于模压和涂层;450CA30 是 30% 碳纤增强版本;381G 是用于厚壁件和挤出的高黏度牌号。搞错后缀是最常见的下单错误,通常造成四到八周的返工周期。

    必须核验的关键技术指标

    • 玻璃化转变温度:约 143 摄氏度
    • 熔点:约 343 摄氏度
    • 连续使用温度:约 250 摄氏度,短时可更高
    • 拉伸强度:23 摄氏度下约 95 至 100 MPa
    • 熔体流动性:中等黏度,面向通用注塑工艺窗口
    • 吸水率:饱和状态约 0.5%,多数装配场景下尺寸稳定性足够
    • UL 94 等级:常规壁厚下达 V-0,且不含任何阻燃添加剂

    务必索取批次专属的 COA(分析证书),而不是只依赖公开数据表。数据表描述的是典型值,COA 描述的是你实际购买的那一批;对航空航天和医疗认证而言,只有后者可供审计追溯。

    450G 的适用与不适用场景

    当你需要韧性、可加工性、耐化学性与电绝缘性之间的平衡时,450G 是正确选择。它在抗冲击性和断裂伸长率上优于填充牌号,且因为没有磨蚀性填料撕扯刀刃,机加工表面更干净。

    当刚性、持续载荷下的抗蠕变性或高温尺寸稳定性成为主导需求时,450G 就不合适了,此时碳纤或玻纤增强牌号更恰当,代价是韧性下降和刀具磨损加剧。对于植入式医疗器械,450G 同样不适用,必须使用带有相应法规主文件的植入级聚合物。

    航空航天采购要点

    航空航天采购方在认证前应确认三件事。第一,机体或发动机项目是否要求按 FAR 25.853 做阻燃、烟密度和毒性测试,以及未填充原色树脂是否已在相应厚度下完成测试。第二,合同是否要求批次级可追溯性——这会直接影响最小起订量,因为你不能混批。第三,零件是由棒板材机加工还是注塑成型,因为型材供应商对棒材和板材的去应力工艺不同,残余应力会导致机加工后的尺寸漂移。

    医疗采购要点

    对于手术器械、灭菌盘和可重复使用的器械外壳,450G Natural 可耐受 134 摄氏度蒸汽高压灭菌的反复循环,并兼容伽马和环氧乙烷灭菌。请仔细核验生物相容性文件的适用范围:通用型 450G 与植入级在法规上并非同一产品,缺货时用前者替代后者会导致器械注册档案失效。

    2026 年价格结构与成本驱动因素

    PEEK 价格主要由 4,4-二氟二苯甲酮与对苯二酚单体链的成本和供应,以及高能耗的聚合工艺决定。2026 年市场受两股相反力量塑造:航空航天与半导体需求持续拉动价格上行,中国厂商产能快速扩张则压低通用端价格。Victrex 品牌料相对国产替代仍保有认证溢价,而在受监管应用中,这份溢价通常来自文件包本身,而非聚合物性能差异。

    请按年度用量而非单次订单量去谈阶梯价。将预测需求整合为年度协议的采购方,通常比以相同总吨位反复下现货单的采购方拿到明显更好的价格。

    交期、最小起订量与库存策略

    授权渠道的 450G Natural 粒料标准交期通常在四到十周,视地区和现货情况而定,在配额分配期会显著拉长。最小起订量一般以 25 公斤袋为增量,整托量可获得更优价格。

    对已认证项目而言,务实的库存策略是:安全库存至少覆盖一个完整交期周期的消耗量,并提前完成第二批次的认证,避免生产过程中因换批被迫做计划外的重新认证。PEEK 在原始密封包装中货架稳定性极佳,相对停线损失,持有成本很低。

    供应商资格核查清单

    1. 确认供应商为 Victrex 授权分销商,并能提供完整的监管链文件
    2. 要求每批发货附带批次级 COA
    3. 核验原厂密封包装;受监管应用应拒收拆分或分装料
    4. 牌号后缀须在订单确认书上书面确认,而不只是写在采购单上
    5. 约定换批通知条款,确保新批次发货前你已被告知
    6. 建立书面干燥规程,通常为 150 摄氏度干燥三小时,干燥不当是注塑件缺陷的首要成因

    常见采购失误

    最昂贵的三个失误是:订错后缀、接收无追溯性的分装料、把回料或再生料当作原生料的等价替代。第四个不太显眼但同样致命的失误,是在供货协议中未明确干燥规程,这等于把水分相关缺陷的责任全部转嫁给了采购方。

    常见问题

    450G 符合食品接触要求吗?PEEK 基础聚合物通常适用,但合规性须按具体法规和具体应用逐项确认,请索取供应商声明。

    450G 可以用棒板材机加工吗?可以,且加工表面干净,但应使用已去应力的型材,并采用轻量精加工走刀以控制尺寸漂移。

    现实的国产替代方案是什么?多家中国厂商已能提供中等黏度未填充 PEEK,价格折扣可观。对非监管工业件而言这通常是合理替代;对航空航天和医疗,认证成本往往超过材料节省额。

    如需牌号选型支持、批次文件或 Victrex PEEK 450G Natural 的最新报价,请提供你的使用温度、载荷工况与法规要求,联系我们的材料团队。

  • Victrex PEEK 450G Natural: Specification, Sourcing and Lead-Time Guide for Aerospace and Medical Buyers

    Victrex PEEK 450G Natural is the industry reference grade for unfilled polyetheretherketone. If you are sourcing high-performance thermoplastics for aerospace brackets, semiconductor wafer handling parts or medical instrument components, 450G is almost always the baseline against which every alternative is benchmarked. This guide covers what a buyer actually needs to verify before releasing a purchase order.

    What Victrex PEEK 450G Natural Actually Is

    450G is an unfilled, general-purpose injection moulding grade of PEEK produced by Victrex plc. The number 450 designates the medium-viscosity family, the letter G indicates granule form intended for injection moulding, and Natural refers to the uncoloured beige-to-tan resin supplied without pigment or additive packages. Unfilled means no glass fibre, no carbon fibre and no PTFE lubricant, which preserves ductility, dielectric performance and chemical purity.

    Buyers frequently confuse 450G with adjacent grades. 450P is the same polymer in fine powder form for compression moulding and coating. 450CA30 is the 30 percent carbon-fibre reinforced variant. 381G is a higher-viscosity grade for thick sections and extrusion. Specifying the wrong suffix is the single most common ordering error and typically costs four to eight weeks of rework.

    Key Technical Specifications to Verify

    • Glass transition temperature: approximately 143 degrees Celsius
    • Melting point: approximately 343 degrees Celsius
    • Continuous service temperature: around 250 degrees Celsius, with short excursions higher
    • Tensile strength: roughly 95 to 100 MPa at 23 degrees Celsius
    • Melt flow index: medium viscosity, targeted at general injection moulding windows
    • Water absorption: approximately 0.5 percent at saturation, low enough for dimensional stability in most assemblies
    • UL 94 rating: V-0 at typical wall thicknesses without any flame retardant additive

    Always request the batch-specific certificate of analysis rather than relying on the published datasheet. Datasheets describe typical values; the certificate of analysis describes the lot you are actually buying, and for aerospace and medical qualification only the latter is auditable.

    Where 450G Wins and Where It Does Not

    450G is the correct choice when you need a balance of toughness, machinability, chemical resistance and electrical insulation. It outperforms filled grades in impact resistance and elongation at break, and it produces cleaner machined surfaces because there is no abrasive filler tearing the tool edge.

    It is the wrong choice when stiffness, creep resistance under sustained load or dimensional stability at high temperature dominate the requirement. In those cases the carbon-filled or glass-filled grades are more appropriate, at the cost of ductility and higher tool wear. It is also the wrong choice for implantable medical devices, where an implantable-grade polymer with the corresponding regulatory master file is mandatory.

    Aerospace Procurement Considerations

    Aerospace buyers should confirm three things before qualification. First, whether the airframe or engine programme requires flammability, smoke and toxicity testing to FAR 25.853 and whether unfilled natural resin has already been tested in the relevant thickness. Second, whether traceability to lot level is contractually required, which affects minimum order quantity because you cannot blend lots. Third, whether the part will be machined from stock shape or injection moulded, since stock shape suppliers stress-relieve rod and plate differently and residual stress causes dimensional drift after machining.

    Medical Procurement Considerations

    For surgical instruments, sterilisation trays and reusable device housings, 450G Natural performs well through repeated steam autoclave cycles at 134 degrees Celsius and tolerates gamma and ethylene oxide sterilisation. Verify biocompatibility documentation scope carefully. General-purpose 450G is not the same regulatory product as an implantable grade, and substituting one for the other during a shortage will invalidate a device file.

    Pricing Structure and Cost Drivers in 2026

    PEEK pricing is driven primarily by the cost and availability of the 4,4-difluorobenzophenone and hydroquinone monomer chain, plus energy-intensive polymerisation. Through 2026 the market has been shaped by two opposing forces: sustained aerospace and semiconductor demand pulling prices upward, and rapid capacity expansion from Chinese producers pushing the commodity end downward. Branded Victrex material continues to carry a qualification premium over domestic alternatives, and for regulated applications that premium is usually justified by the documentation package rather than the polymer itself.

    Expect tiered pricing by annual volume rather than single-order volume. Buyers who consolidate forecast demand into an annual agreement typically achieve materially better pricing than buyers placing repeated spot orders of the same total tonnage.

    Lead Times, Minimum Order Quantity and Inventory Strategy

    Standard lead time for 450G Natural granules from authorised distribution is commonly in the four to ten week range depending on region and stock position, extending significantly during allocation periods. Minimum order quantities are usually set at 25 kilogram bag increments, with pallet quantities attracting better pricing.

    The practical inventory strategy for qualified programmes is to hold safety stock equal to at least one full lead-time cycle of consumption, and to qualify a second lot in advance so that a lot change does not force an unplanned requalification during a production run. PEEK has excellent shelf stability in sealed original packaging, so carrying cost is low relative to the cost of a line stoppage.

    Supplier Qualification Checklist

    1. Confirm the supplier is an authorised Victrex distributor and can produce the chain of custody documentation
    2. Require batch-level certificate of analysis with every shipment
    3. Verify original sealed packaging and reject repackaged or decanted material for regulated applications
    4. Confirm the grade suffix in writing on the order acknowledgement, not just the purchase order
    5. Agree lot-change notification terms so you are informed before a new lot ships
    6. Establish written drying instructions, typically 150 degrees Celsius for three hours, since improper drying is the leading cause of moulded part defects

    Common Procurement Mistakes

    The three most expensive mistakes are ordering the wrong suffix, accepting decanted material without traceability, and treating a regrind or recycled offer as equivalent to virgin resin. A fourth, less obvious mistake is under-specifying the drying protocol in the supply agreement, which shifts responsibility for moisture-related defects onto the buyer.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Is 450G food contact compliant? Base PEEK polymer is generally suitable, but compliance must be confirmed per specific regulation and per application; request the supplier statement.

    Can 450G be machined from stock shape? Yes, and it machines cleanly, but use stress-relieved stock and take light finishing passes to control dimensional drift.

    What is the realistic domestic alternative? Several Chinese producers now offer medium-viscosity unfilled PEEK at meaningful discount. For unregulated industrial parts this is often a sound substitution. For aerospace and medical, the qualification cost usually exceeds the material saving.

    For grade selection support, batch documentation or a current quotation on Victrex PEEK 450G Natural, contact our materials team with your application temperature, load case and regulatory requirement.

  • Flame Retardant Polycarbonate (FR-PC): Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    Executive Summary
    Flame retardant polycarbonate (FR-PC) is a high-performance engineering plastic engineered to achieve UL94 V-0 fire rating through the incorporation of phosphorus-based, sulfonated, or silicone-based flame retardant systems. It is indispensable in EV battery management systems (BMS), rail transportation interiors, electronic enclosures, and LED lighting. This guide covers product classification, key specifications, supply landscape, and procurement decision points for B2B buyers and technical sourcing teams.

    1. Flame Retardant Systems

    • Phosphorus-based (TPP/BDP): Most widely used; enables transparent V-0 grades; moderate hydrolysis resistance
    • Sulfonated (K-ADB, OBS): Best-in-class thin-wall performance (0.8mm V-0); premium cost; some grades under PFOA regulatory scrutiny
    • Silicone-based: Ultra-low smoke and toxicity; used in rail/aircraft interiors; typically blended with phosphorus systems
    • Halogen-free formulations: Phosphorus-silicone hybrid; RoHS/REACH compliant for EU and Korea exports

    2. Key Technical Specifications

    Property Standard FR-PC High-Flow FR-PC High-Heat FR-PC
    UL94 Rating V-0 @ 1.5mm V-0 @ 1.0mm V-0 @ 1.5mm
    HDT (1.82 MPa) 125-135°C 120-130°C 145-155°C
    MFR (300°C/1.2kg) 10-20 g/10min 25-40 g/10min 8-15 g/10min
    Notched Izod Impact 40-60 kJ/m² 30-50 kJ/m² 35-55 kJ/m²
    RTI (Electrical) 120°C 115°C 130°C
    Transparency Available (phosphorus) Not available Limited

    3. Application Overview

    3.1 Electric Vehicles (fastest-growing segment)

    • BMS enclosures: V-0 @ 1.5mm, RTI ≥ 120°C, replaces die-cast aluminum at 60% weight reduction
    • Charging infrastructure: Outdoor-rated housing; UV-stabilized grades with cold-impact resistance to -30°C
    • IGBT/DCAC module brackets: Dimensional stability, low CTE (≤ 60×10⁻⁶/°C)

    3.2 Rail & Aerospace

    • Rail interiors (EN 45545-2): HL3 requires smoke density ≤ 750 (DS4) and toxicity index ≤ 15; silicone-phosphorus systems preferred
    • Aircraft interiors (FAR 25.853): Low-smoke silicone-phosphorus composites dominate

    3.3 Electronics & Lighting

    • Notebook/tablet chassis: UL94 V-0, 1.0-1.2mm thin-wall, high-flow sulfonated grades
    • LED fixtures: Transparent high-heat FR-PC (HDT ≥ 145°C) replacing PMMA for thermal resistance

    4. Supply Landscape & Brand Equivalents

    Supplier Product Line Key Grades Key Differentiator
    SABIC LEXAN FR FR1310, FR1210 Widest transparent V-0 range
    Covestro Makrolon FR FR4155, FR6005 Full rail/aero certification coverage
    Teijin Multilon RN-1100, RN-1150 High-heat, high-stiffness grades
    Mitsubishi Chemical Iupilon EB EB-1535R Sulfonated, thin-wall V-0 specialist
    Wanhua Chemical WanICE WN-110FR Domestic alternative, cost-competitive

    5. Compliance & Certification Checklist

    • UL94 Yellow Card — mandatory; V-0 @ 1.5mm baseline
    • RTI (Relative Thermal Index) — affects design safety margins; target ≥ 130°C for EV BMS
    • RoHS / REACH — confirm sulfonated grades for PFOA content
    • IATF 16949 — required for automotive supply chain (PPAP Level 3 typically required)
    • EN 45545-2 (HL2/HL3) — mandatory for rail interiors in EU and China high-speed rail projects
    • GWIT / GWFI (IEC 60695-2-11) — GWIT ≥ 775°C recommended for live electrical enclosures

    6. Procurement Recommendations

    1. Certification lead time: Automotive OEM material approval cycles run 6-12 months; engage suppliers early
    2. Heat resistance selection: BMS enclosures → RTI ≥ 130°C; LED fixtures → HDT ≥ 145°C
    3. Transparency: Phosphorus-based only; sulfonated systems cause yellowing
    4. Domestic substitution: Wanhua WN-110FR performs comparably to SABIC LEXAN FR1310 at 15-25% lower cost; conduct incoming quality verification
    5. Pricing: FR-PC raw material cost linked to TPP/BDP feedstock prices; lock in quarterly pricing for supply security

    Data sources: IHS Markit, Cree/SABIC/Covestro technical datasheets, proprietary supplier interviews (Q2 2026). For critical applications, validate with actual part testing.

  • 阻燃聚碳酸酯:Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    摘要
    阻燃聚碳酸酯(FR-PC)是以聚碳酸酯树脂为基体,通过添加磷系、磺系或硅系阻燃剂实现UL94 V-0级阻燃的高性能工程塑料。其广泛应用于新能源汽车、电子电器、轨道交通等对安全性和耐热性有严苛要求的领域。本指南面向B2B采购和技术选型人员,系统梳理产品分类、核心性能、供应链现状及采购决策要点。

    一、产品分类与阻燃机制

    按阻燃剂体系分类:

    • 磷系阻燃PC:主流方案,常用TPP(磷酸三苯酯)或BDP(双酚A双磷酸酯);阻燃效率高,不影响透明度(可做透明V-0级);缺点:耐水解性略差
    • 磺系阻燃PC:以PFAS类为主(如K-ADB);阻燃性能优异,适合薄壁制件(0.8mm即可达V-0);缺点:成本较高,部分牌号存在PFOA争议
    • 硅系阻燃PC:低烟低毒、协效阻燃;与磷系复配使用;主要用于轨道交通和航空内饰
    • 无卤阻燃PC:磷系+硅系复合体系,满足RoHS/REACH高标准;出口欧洲及日韩市场的首选

    二、核心性能指标与选型

    性能项目 测试标准 常规FR-PC 高流动FR-PC 高耐热FR-PC
    阻燃等级 UL94 V-0 @ 1.5mm V-0 @ 1.0mm V-0 @ 1.5mm
    热变形温度 (HDT) ISO 75, 1.82MPa 125-135°C 120-130°C 145-155°C
    熔体流动速率 (MFR) ISO 1133 10-20 g/10min 25-40 g/10min 8-15 g/10min
    悬臂梁缺口冲击 ISO 180, 23°C 40-60 kJ/m² 30-50 kJ/m² 35-55 kJ/m²
    透光率(透明牌号) ISO 13468 85-90% N/A N/A
    RTI额定温度 UL 746B 120°C 115°C 130°C

    三、典型应用场景

    3.1 新能源汽车(最大增量市场)

    • 电池管理系统(BMS)外壳:需V-0阻燃+耐热120°C以上,FR-PC替代金属铝可减重60%
    • 充电桩外壳及连接器:户外使用需耐UV、耐候、低温韧性(-30°C不脆裂)
    • IGBT模块支架:需高尺寸稳定性、低热膨胀系数(CTE ≤ 60×10⁻⁶/°C)
    • 车载显示器边框:高流动透明FR-PC,一次注塑成型

    3.2 轨道交通与航空

    • 高铁内饰件:EN 45545-2 R1/R7标准要求,HL3等级需低烟低毒(smoke density ≤ 750, toxic index ≤ 15)
    • 飞机座舱件:FAR 25.853阻燃标准,硅系/磷系复合阻燃PC为主流

    3.3 电子电器

    • 笔记本/平板外壳:UL94 V-0,薄壁(1.0-1.2mm)高流动牌号
    • 路由器/开关插座:耐热+阻燃,经济型磺系阻燃PC
    • LED灯具:耐热透明FR-PC(耐热130°C以上),替代PMMA

    四、主流供应商与牌号对照

    供应商 品牌系列 主打牌号 特点
    沙特基础工业 (SABIC) LEXAN FR FR1310, FR1210 磷系阻燃,透明牌号最全
    科思创 (Covestro) Makrolon FR FR4155, FR6005 磷系+硅系,轨道交通认证全
    日本帝人 (Teijin) Multilon RN-1100, RN-1150 高耐热,高刚性
    三菱化学 Iupilon EB EB-1535R 磺系阻燃,薄壁V-0
    万华化学 WanICE WN-110FR 国产替代主打,高性价比
    鲁西化工 LX-PC FR LX-201FR 磷系阻燃,新能源汽车认证

    五、认证与合规要求

    • UL94黄卡认证:必须获取,V-0/1.5mm为基本要求
    • RTI额定温度认证:影响终端产品设计余量,优先选择RTI ≥ 130°C牌号
    • RoHS & REACH:磷系阻燃PC基本满足;磺系需确认不含PFOA/PFOS
    • 汽车级认证:IATF 16949供应商+OEM材料认可(通常需要PPAP Level 3)
    • 轨道交通EN 45545-2:需提供HL2/HL3测试报告,主要考察烟雾密度和毒性
    • 灼热丝测试 (IEC 60695-2-11):GWIT ≥ 775°C / GWFI ≥ 960°C,针对带电部件外壳

    六、采购决策建议

    1. 认证先行:新能源汽车主机厂和Tier 1供应商对材料牌号认可周期长(6-12个月),提前锁定认证供应商
    2. 耐热选型:BMS外壳建议选RTI ≥ 130°C牌号,留足设计余量;LED灯具选HDT ≥ 145°C
    3. 透明度需求:透明制件仅限磷系阻燃PC;磺系阻燃剂会导致PC发黄
    4. 成本控制:国产FR-PC(如万华WN-110FR)在性能上已接近SABIC,但价格低15-25%,建议进行来料性能验证后替换
    5. 库存策略:阻燃PC受上游TPP/BDP原料价格波动影响,建议签订季度价格协议,锁定3个月库存

    数据来源:卓创资讯、IHS Markit、供应商黄卡数据库、终端验证(2026年Q2)。本指南仅供参考,实际选型请结合具体产品设计要求。

  • Daily Keyword Intelligence, 11 Aug 2026: PTFE Rides the AI Compute Premium, PEEK Sprints to 60% Localization

    1. Key Takeaways

    1. PTFE is the hottest keyword of the day, and its driver has shifted from traditional fluorochemicals to AI compute infrastructure. Since June 2026, major fluorochemical producers have raised prices across the board on PTFE suspension resin, dispersion resin and concentrated dispersion, as well as PVDF, FEP and fluoroelastomers. TrendForce expects global AI server shipments to grow 28.3% year over year in 2026; high-end PCB orders are already locked in through next year, and high-speed PCB prices have risen more than fourfold.
    2. PEEK has entered a “policy plus capacity” confirmation phase with an explicit localization target. China’s MIIT draft 15th Five-Year Plan for the new materials industry lists PEEK as a strategic material and calls for a domestic self-sufficiency rate above 60% in 2026 (up from 42% in 2025, with domestic capacity now exceeding 10,000 tonnes). The global market was roughly RMB 7.0 billion in 2025 and is projected to exceed RMB 13.1 billion by 2031, a 14.4% CAGR, with China growing at 16.8%.
    3. Electronic chemicals are showing a capital-markets resonance and represent the strongest short-term traffic window. On 7 August 2026 the STAR Market New Materials Index rose 3.07% in a single session, with Nanya New Material up 12.96%, Lianrui New Material up 11.65% and Tiancheng Technology up 10.72%. The STAR New Materials ETF gained 13.95% over the prior week, driven by wet electronic chemicals localization.

    2. Keyword Heat Matrix Across Six Categories

    Category Search Heat Competition Trend Core Driver Content Priority
    PTFE ★★★★★ High ↑↑ Strong up AI server high-frequency CCL, across-the-board price hikes P0
    Electronic chemicals ★★★★★ Medium-high ↑↑ Strong up Wet electronic chemicals localization, market momentum P0
    PEEK ★★★★☆ High ↑ Up Humanoid robots, medical implants, policy support P0
    Aerogel ★★★☆☆ Medium ↑ Steady up Battery thermal management, fast charging and long range P1
    Advanced ceramics ★★★☆☆ Medium-low → Flat Semiconductor equipment, multi-material low-volume customization P1
    Carbon fiber ★★★☆☆ Medium ↗ Diverging High-end tight, commodity large-tow under pressure P2

    Note: Heat is based on publication density and topic concentration over the past 7 days; competition reflects saturation of leading content supply; trend reflects 30-day directional change.

    3. Category Notes

    3.1 PTFE: from “king of plastics” to compute infrastructure

    • Technical necessity: NVIDIA GB200/GB300/Rubin architectures require 224Gbps transmission, reaching 50-60GHz under PAM4 encoding. Conventional PPO resin with Df around 0.007 no longer qualifies, while PTFE-based materials with Dk around 2.1 and Df below 0.0005 become the mandatory choice.
    • Value content: PTFE copper-clad laminate in a single GB300 rack carries RMB 570,000-760,000 of value, with HVLP5+ copper foil accounting for 30-40%.
    • Supply constraint: high-frequency, high-speed resins must be validated through CCL, PCB and end-server stages, a 1-2 year cycle, so capacity releases lag demand.
    • Action: publish a deep-dive on PTFE high-frequency CCL selection and dielectric parameter comparison this week; build a customer-facing PTFE lead-time and price alert sheet in parallel.

    3.2 PEEK: localization enters the final sprint

    • Policy: PEEK is designated a strategic material with a 2026 localization target above 60%.
    • Four demand pillars: humanoid robots (half the density of aluminum alloy, eight times the specific strength; Optimus Gen2 shed 10kg), aerospace, medical implants (an NMPA fast-track channel is expected to lift annual demand by more than 30%), and new energy vehicles.
    • Supply: PEEK resin synthesis is difficult, and capacity ramp plus customer qualification cycles are long, so the industry may face periodic shortages.
    • Action: produce a domestic-versus-imported PEEK performance comparison sheet as a lead-generation asset; open a dedicated content line for robotics customers.

    3.3 Electronic chemicals: the strongest short-term traffic window

    • Five sub-segments carry the storyline: wet electronic chemicals, electronic specialty gases, photoresist, high-purity precursors and CMP polishing materials.
    • Capital flows are moving ahead of fundamentals, signaling market expectations of faster localization.
    • Action: publish a wet electronic chemicals localization progress review within 48 hours. Do not stop at share prices; anchor the piece in purity grades and qualification cycles that drive procurement decisions.

    3.4 Aerogel: steady growth, won through scenario segmentation

    • Market: roughly USD 1.8 billion globally in 2025, an estimated USD 1.9 billion in 2026, a CAGR of about 9.5% from 2026 to 2032, and USD 3.3 billion by 2032. North America leads, Asia-Pacific grows fastest, Europe stays steady.
    • Scenario: EV range is breaking 800km and fast charging is commonly above 3C. More than 60% of cell thermal-runaway incidents relate directly to degradation or misselection of insulation materials.
    • Action: build a cell insulation pad selection guide that plugs directly into the procurement decision chain; conversion beats generic market commentary.

    3.5 Advanced ceramics: from standard parts to build-to-print

    • In 2026, new energy equipment, semiconductor equipment and industrial thermal control continue to raise requirements for heat resistance, insulation and wear resistance.
    • End users focus on three things: completeness of the material system, suitability of the forming process, and batch-to-batch consistency.
    • Action: shift content emphasis from material properties to custom delivery capability, and lead with batch consistency data.

    3.6 Carbon fiber: structural divergence, stop fighting on commodity price

    • Commodity and large-tow products face heavy competitive pressure. Aerospace, hydrogen storage and large-scale wind power demand performance consistency, reliability and long-term supply stability, and qualified high-end capacity has not expanded in step.
    • Action: move keyword allocation fully toward high-end applications and drop generic “carbon fiber price” traffic terms.

    4. Long-Tail Keyword Picks

    1. PTFE high-frequency CCL for AI servers
    2. PTFE resin 2026 price increase notice and lead time
    3. PEEK 60% localization rate policy explained
    4. PEEK humanoid robot lightweighting solution
    5. Wet electronic chemicals localization progress review
    6. Aerogel battery cell insulation pad selection guide
    7. Advanced ceramics low-volume customization batch consistency
    8. High-end carbon fiber hydrogen storage vessel stable supply

    5. Execution Priorities

    Window Action Owner Track
    Within 24 hours Publish the electronic chemicals localization review to ride current momentum Content
    This week Ship the PTFE high-frequency CCL deep dive and the PEEK comparison sheet Content and sales assets
    This month Stand up a PTFE and PEEK lead-time and price alert dashboard Supply chain intelligence
    Ongoing Reallocate carbon fiber keywords to high-end scenarios, stop bidding on commodity terms SEO and SEM

    Sources: TrendForce, MIIT draft 15th Five-Year Plan for the new materials industry, Frost and Sullivan, Gongyan Industry Research, Dongguan Securities, Shanxi Securities, Huajin Securities and public industry reporting, as of 11 August 2026.

  • 【每日关键词情报】2026年8月11日:PTFE算力溢价延续,PEEK国产化冲刺60%

    一、今日核心结论

    1. PTFE 是本期热度最高的关键词,驱动力已从传统氟化工切换为 AI 算力。2026 年 6 月起主流氟化工企业对 PTFE 悬浮树脂、分散树脂、浓缩分散液及 PVDF、FEP、氟橡胶全系提价;集邦咨询预计 2026 年全球 AI 服务器出货量同比增长 28.3%,高端 PCB 订单已锁单至明年,高速 PCB 涨价幅度超过 4 倍。
    2. PEEK 进入”政策 + 产能”双确认期,国产化率目标明确。工信部《新材料产业”十五五”规划(草案)》将 PEEK 列为战略材料,要求 2026 年国产化率提升至 60% 以上(2025 年为 42%,国内产能已破万吨)。全球市场规模 2025 年约 70 亿元,2031 年超 131 亿元,CAGR 14.4%,中国增速 16.8% 高于全球。
    3. 电子化学品板块出现资金面共振,是短期最值得抢占的流量窗口。2026 年 8 月 7 日上证科创板新材料指数单日涨 3.07%,南亚新材 +12.96%、联瑞新材 +11.65%、天承科技 +10.72%,科创新材料 ETF 近一周累计上涨 13.95%,主线为湿电子化学品国产替代。

    二、六大品类关键词热度矩阵

    品类 搜索热度 竞争度 趋势方向 核心驱动 内容优先级
    PTFE / 聚四氟乙烯 ★★★★★ ↑↑ 强上升 AI 服务器高频覆铜板、全系提价 P0
    电子化学品 ★★★★★ 中高 ↑↑ 强上升 湿电子化学品国产替代、资本市场共振 P0
    PEEK / 聚醚醚酮 ★★★★☆ ↑ 上升 人形机器人、医疗植入、政策定调 P0
    气凝胶 ★★★☆☆ ↑ 稳升 动力电池热管理、快充与超长续航 P1
    特种陶瓷 ★★★☆☆ 中低 → 平稳 半导体设备、多材质小批量定制 P1
    碳纤维 ★★★☆☆ ↗ 分化 高端紧俏、通用大丝束承压 P2

    说明:热度基于近 7 日中文资讯发布密度与话题集中度;竞争度基于头部内容供给饱和程度;趋势基于 30 日环比方向。

    三、分品类要点

    1. PTFE:从”塑料王”到算力基础设施

    • 技术刚需:英伟达 GB200/GB300/Rubin 架构需支持 224Gbps 传输,PAM4 编码下频率达 50-60GHz,传统 PPO 树脂介电损耗 Df≈0.007 已不满足要求,PTFE 基材料 Dk≈2.1、Df<0.0005 成为必选方案。
    • 价值量:单台 GB300 机柜 PTFE 覆铜板价值量达 57 万-76 万元,其中 HVLP5+ 铜箔占 30%-40%。
    • 供给约束:高频高速树脂需经覆铜板、PCB、终端服务器多环节验证,周期长达 1-2 年,产能释放滞后于需求。
    • 行动项:本周内上线 1 篇”PTFE 高频覆铜板选型与介电参数对照”深度文,抢占技术长尾流量;同步整理客户侧 PTFE 交期与报价预警表。

    2. PEEK:国产替代进入冲刺阶段

    • 政策:PEEK 被列入战略材料,2026 年国产化率目标 60% 以上。
    • 需求四极:人形机器人(密度为铝合金 1/2、比强度 8 倍,Optimus Gen2 减重 10kg)、航空航天、医疗植入(药监局绿色通道,预计带动年需求增长 30% 以上)、新能源汽车。
    • 供给:PEEK 树脂合成难度大,产能爬坡与客户导入周期长,行业或阶段性供不应求。
    • 行动项:制作”PEEK 国产 vs 进口性能对照表”作为获客物料;针对机器人客户单独开一条内容线。

    3. 电子化学品:短期流量最强窗口

    • 主线为湿电子化学品、电子特气、光刻胶、高纯前驱体、CMP 抛光材料五大细分。
    • 资金面已先于基本面反应,说明市场预期国产替代节奏加快。
    • 行动项:48 小时内发布”湿电子化学品国产替代进度盘点”,蹭热度窗口;避免只写股价,务必落到纯度等级、认证周期等采购决策要素。

    4. 气凝胶:稳增长,靠场景细分取胜

    • 市场:2025 年全球约 18 亿美元,2026 年预计 19 亿美元,2026-2032 年 CAGR 约 9.5%,2032 年达 33 亿美元。区域格局为北美主导、亚太领涨、欧洲稳健。
    • 场景:新能源汽车续航突破 800km、快充普遍进入 3C 以上,电芯热失控事故中超 60% 与隔热材料性能衰减或选型不当直接相关。
    • 行动项:做”电芯隔热垫选型指南”,直接对接采购决策链,转化率高于泛市场分析文。

    5. 特种陶瓷:需求从标准件转向按图定制

    • 2026 年新能源装备、半导体设备、工业温控对陶瓷部件的耐高温、绝缘、耐磨要求持续提升。
    • 终端用户关注三点:材质体系完整度、成型工艺适用性、批次一致性。
    • 行动项:内容重点从”材料性能”转向”定制交付能力”,突出批次一致性数据。

    6. 碳纤维:结构性分化,别再打通用型价格战

    • 通用型、大丝束产品竞争压力大;航空航天、储氢、风电大型化领域对性能一致性、可靠性和长期稳定供货要求高,高端产能并未同步扩张。
    • 行动项:关键词布局全面转向高端应用场景,放弃”碳纤维价格”类泛流量词。

    四、今日长尾关键词推荐

    1. PTFE 高频覆铜板 AI 服务器应用
    2. PTFE 树脂 2026 涨价函 交期
    3. PEEK 国产化率 60% 政策解读
    4. PEEK 人形机器人 轻量化 减重方案
    5. 湿电子化学品 国产替代 进度盘点
    6. 气凝胶 电芯隔热垫 选型指南
    7. 特种陶瓷 小批量定制 批次一致性
    8. 高端碳纤维 储氢瓶 稳定供货

    五、执行优先级建议

    时间窗 动作 负责方向
    24 小时内 发布电子化学品国产替代盘点,蹭资金面热度 内容
    本周内 上线 PTFE 高频覆铜板技术长文 + PEEK 国产对照表 内容 + 销售物料
    本月内 建立 PTFE / PEEK 交期与价格预警看板 供应链情报
    持续 碳纤维关键词全面切向高端场景,停投通用型词 SEO / SEM

    数据来源:集邦咨询、工信部《新材料产业”十五五”规划(草案)》、弗若斯特沙利文、共研产业研究院、东莞证券、山西证券、华金证券及公开行业资讯(截至 2026 年 8 月 11 日)。

  • 碳纤维预浸料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    碳纤维预浸料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 碳纤维预浸料?

    碳纤维预浸料 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 碳纤维预浸料 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 碳纤维预浸料, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 碳纤维预浸料.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples