行业展会 | LiiFoo 行业展会 – 第 51 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 行业展会

  • 2026-04-23 行业展会机会扫描

    ### 2026-04-23 行业展会机会扫描

    **即将举办展会**

    | 展会名称 | 时间 | 地点 | 规模 | 参展价值 |
    |———|——|——|——|———-|
    | 美国陶瓷技术展 Ceramics Expo | 2026.05.05-06 | 克利夫兰, 美国 | 600家展商/6万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | SAMPE中国年会 | 2026.06.10-12 | 北京·中国国际展览中心 | 320家展商/1万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 英国先进陶瓷展 Advanced Ceramics Show | 2026.07.08-09 | 伯明翰, 英国 | 400家展商/1.3万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 第3届国际材料科学与工程大会 | 2026.07.15-17 | 米兰, 意大利 | 学术会议型 | ⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 中国复合材料展 CCE | 2026.09.01-03 | 上海·国家会展中心 | 行业龙头展 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 中国国际化工展 ICIF China | 2026.09.15-17 | 上海·新国际博览中心 | 2500家展商/9万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 美国复合材料展 CAMX | 2026.09.21-24 | 亚特兰大, 美国 | 580家展商/2.6万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 上海工博会·新材料展 | 2026.10.12-16 | 上海·国家会展中心 | 2800家展商/20万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 深圳氟硅材料展 Film Expo | 2026.10.27-29 | 深圳·国际会展中心 | 450家展商/4万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ |
    | 上海氟塑料产业链展 | 2026.12.09-11 | 上海·新国际博览中心 | PTFE专属平台 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ |

    **重点推荐**

    – **SAMPE中国年会(6月北京)**: 国内最权威的先进复合材料展会,碳纤维/PEEK/高温树脂全覆盖,中航复材等龙头齐聚,可直接对接航空航天、轨交客户。行动建议:立即申请展位,同步准备技术宣讲材料。
    – **美国陶瓷技术展 Ceramics Expo(5月克利夫兰)**: 北美最大陶瓷技术展,覆盖先进结构陶瓷、功能陶瓷全链,半导体/新能源应用买家集中。行动建议:报名即将截止,需本周内完成注册。
    – **深圳氟硅材料展 Film Expo(10月深圳)**: 国内唯一聚焦PTFE/氟硅材料的专业展,450家展商、4万买家,电子/半导体/显示终端客户精准对接。行动建议:8月底前锁定展位,重点展示PTFE薄膜、密封件等拳头产品。
    – **美国复合材料展 CAMX(9月亚特兰大)**: 北美第一大复合材料展,碳纤维/PEEK/热塑性复材是核心议题,可触达美国汽车、航空航天供应链。行动建议:6月前完成展位预订,同步办理美国签证。

    **报名提醒**

    – ⚠️ **美国陶瓷技术展 Ceramics Expo** — 展会5月5日开幕,距今仅12天!紧急注册中
    – **SAMPE中国年会** — 6月10日开展,建议4月底前确认展位
    – **CAMX美国复合材料展** — 早鸟价通常在6月截止,请尽早锁定

    **成本估算**

    | 项目 | 国内展会参考 | 海外展会参考 |
    |——|————-|————-|
    | 标准展位(9㎡) | ¥12,000-18,000 | ,000-5,000 |
    | 光地(元/㎡) | ¥1,200-1,800 | -500/㎡ |
    | 展台搭建 | ¥15,000-50,000 | ,000-25,000 |
    | 差旅(人均/4天) | ¥3,000-5,000 | ¥15,000-30,000 |
    | 样品运输 | ¥2,000-5,000 | ¥8,000-20,000 |

    > 数据来源:各展会官网及参展服务商公开报价,实际费用以展会方确认为准。报告日期:2026年4月23日。

  • Comparação de Fabricantes de Filme PI: Como Escolher o Fornecedor Certo para o Seu Negócio

    Comparação de Fabricantes de Filme PI: Como Escolher o Fornecedor Certo para o Seu Negócio

    Introdução: Por Que Escolher o Fabricante de Filme PI Certo é Importante

    O filme de poliamida (PI) tornou-se um material indispensável em indústrias que vão desde eletrônica flexível até aplicações aeroespaciais. À medida que a demanda por materiais isolantes de alto desempenho aumenta, encontrar o fabricante de filme PI certo nunca foi tão crítico para profissionais de compras. Este guia abrangente de comparação de fabricantes de filme PI ajudará você a avaliar fornecedores, entender diferenciadores de qualidade e tomar decisões de compra informadas.

    Entendendo o Filme PI: Aplicações e Visão Geral do Mercado

    O filme PI, conhecido por sua estabilidade térmica excepcional, resistência mecânica e propriedades de isolamento elétrico, serve a diversas indústrias:

    • Circuitos Impressos Flexíveis (FPC): A espinha dorsal da eletrônica moderna
    • Aeroespacial: Isolamento térmico e elétrico em ambientes extremos
    • Automotivo: Isolamento de fios de alta temperatura e aplicações em sensores
    • Energia Renovável: Componentes de painéis solares e separadores de baterias
    • Dispositivos Médicos: Materiais isolantes biocompatíveis

    O mercado global de filme PI está projetado para crescer a uma CAGR de 8,5% até 2030, impulsionado pela adoção de veículos elétricos e implantação de infraestrutura 5G. Esse crescimento intensifica a competição entre fornecedores de filme PI, tornando a seleção de fornecedores cada vez mais complexa.

    Fatores-Chave para Comparação de Fabricantes de Filme PI

    1. Qualidade e Especificações do Produto

    Ao comparar fabricantes de filme PI, os parâmetros de qualidade devem estar no topo da sua lista de avaliação:

    • Variação de Espessura: Ofertas padrão (7,5μm a 125μm) e capacidades de personalização
    • Estabilidade Térmica: Faixa de temperatura de operação (tipicamente -269°C a +400°C)
    • Resistência à Tração: Propriedades mecânicas para aplicações exigentes
    • Propriedades Elétricas: Rigidez dielétrica e resistividade volumétrica
    • Estabilidade Dimensional: Baixo coeficiente de expansão térmica (CET)

    Fabricantes líderes fornecem fichas técnicas detalhadas e oferecem testes de amostras. Solicite certificações de materiais como reconhecimento UL, conformidade RoHS e registro REACH.

    2. Capacidades de Fabricação e Tecnologia

    Fabricantes de filme PI avançados investem em:

    • Tecnologias de revestimento e fundição de precisão
    • Ambientes de produção com atmosfera controlada
    • Sistemas de monitoramento de qualidade em linha
    • Pesquisa e desenvolvimento para formulações de próxima geração

    Fabricantes com capacidades integradas de P&D podem desenvolver formulações personalizadas para aplicações especializadas, fornecendo vantagens competitivas no desenvolvimento de produtos.

    3. Capacidade de Produção e Prazo de Entrega

    Avalie fabricantes com base em:

    • Volume Anual de Produção: Capacidade de atender suas necessidades atuais e projetadas
    • Prazos de Entrega Padrão: Tipicamente 2-4 semanas para materiais em estoque, 6-8 semanas para pedidos personalizados
    • Capacidade de Pedidos Urgentes: Flexibilidade para requisitos urgentes
    • Gestão de Estoque: Programas de estoque de segurança para clientes de alto volume

    4. Localização Geográfica e Logística

    Na sua comparação de fabricantes de filme PI, considere:

    • Proximidade às Suas Instalações: Custos de frete e prazos de entrega reduzidos
    • Experiência em Importação/Exportação: Experiência com regulamentações de comércio internacional
    • Centros de Distribuição Regionais: Estoque local para entrega mais rápida
    • Benefícios de Zona de Livre Comércio: Vantagens tarifárias em certas regiões

    Panorama Global de Fabricantes de Filme PI

    Fabricantes Japoneses

    Empresas japonesas foram pioneiras na produção comercial de filme PI e mantêm liderança em aplicações de alta qualidade. Principais players oferecem graus premium para aplicações eletrônicas exigentes, com consistência de qualidade excepcional, mas preços premium.

    Fabricantes Chineses

    A China emergiu como um importante fornecedor de filme PI com expansão significativa de capacidade. Vantagens incluem:

    • Preços competitivos para graus padrão
    • Capacidade de expansão rápida de capacidade
    • Experiência crescente em formulações avançadas
    • Cadeia de suprimentos integrada para matérias-primas

    Principais fabricantes chineses alcançaram níveis de qualidade comparáveis a players estabelecidos, oferecendo vantagens de custo de 20-40%.

    Fabricantes Americanos e Europeus

    Fabricantes ocidentais focam em aplicações especializadas e graus militares/aeroespaciais. Eles oferecem:

    • Conformidade ITAR para aplicações de defesa
    • Parcerias de desenvolvimento personalizado
    • Suporte técnico e engenharia de aplicação
    • Níveis de serviço premium

    Fabricantes Coreanos

    Fornecedores coreanos investiram pesadamente na produção de filme PI, particularmente servindo as indústrias de displays e eletrônicos. Eles oferecem um equilíbrio entre qualidade e preços competitivos.

    Fatores de Preço na Aquisição de Filme PI

    O preço do filme PI varia significativamente com base em:

    • Grau: Formulações padrão vs. especializadas
    • Espessura: Filmes mais finos tipicamente comandam preços premium
    • Volume: Pedidos em massa (1000+ kg) podem alcançar descontos de 15-25%
    • Especificação: Requisitos personalizados aumentam custos
    • Condições de Mercado: Custos de matérias-primas e energia impactam preços

    Solicite cotações detalhadas incluindo:

    • Preços FOB e CIF
    • Quantidades mínimas de pedido (MOQ)
    • Termos de pagamento e opções de crédito
    • Camadas de preços baseadas em volume

    Garantia de Qualidade e Requisitos de Certificação

    Fabricantes de filme PI confiáveis mantêm sistemas de qualidade abrangentes:

    • ISO 9001: Certificação de sistema de gestão de qualidade
    • IATF 16949: Padrão de qualidade da indústria automotiva
    • AS9100: Certificação de qualidade aeroespacial
    • ISO 14001: Sistema de gestão ambiental

    Solicite testes de amostras e considere verificação de terceiros para aplicações críticas.

    Checklist: Avaliando Fabricantes de Filme PI

    Use esta estrutura para sua comparação de fabricantes de filme PI:

    1. Solicite fichas técnicas e amostras
    2. Verifique certificações e documentação de conformidade
    3. Realize auditorias de instalações (in loco ou virtuais)
    4. Verifique referências de clientes na sua indústria
    5. Avalie capacidades de suporte técnico
    6. Compare preços e termos de pagamento
    7. Avalie logística e confiabilidade de entrega
    8. Revise políticas de proteção de propriedade intelectual

    Construindo Relacionamentos de Longo Prazo com Fornecedores

    A aquisição bem-sucedida vai além de compras transacionais. Considere:

    • Programas de Parceria: Compromissos de volume para preços preferenciais
    • Desenvolvimento Conjunto: P&D colaborativo para formulações personalizadas
    • Estoque Gerenciado pelo Fornecedor: Arranjos de estoque consignado
    • Revisões Regulares: Revisões trimestrais de negócios para melhoria contínua

    Conclusão: Tomando Sua Seleção de Fabricante de Filme PI

    Selecionar o fabricante de filme PI certo requer equilibrar qualidade, custo, serviço e ajuste estratégico. Comece com uma compreensão clara dos requisitos da sua aplicação, depois avalie sistematicamente fornecedores potenciais usando os critérios descritos neste guia.

    Para aplicações sensíveis a custo com requisitos padrão, fabricantes chineses estabelecidos oferecem propostas de valor convincentes. Para aplicações de missão crítica exigindo consistência de qualidade excepcional, fabricantes japoneses e ocidentais permanecem escolhas fortes apesar dos preços premium.

    A abordagem ideal frequentemente envolve qualificar múltiplos fornecedores para garantir segurança de suprimentos enquanto mantém alavancagem competitiva. Comece seu processo de avaliação com solicitações de amostras e discussões técnicas para identificar o fabricante melhor posicionado para apoiar seus objetivos de negócios.

    Próximos Passos

    Pronto para avaliar fabricantes de filme PI? Entre em contato com múltiplos fornecedores para cotações e amostras. Compare suas respostas usando o checklist acima e priorize fabricantes demonstrando expertise técnica, compromisso com qualidade e comunicação responsiva.

    Sua escolha de fornecedor de filme PI impacta diretamente a qualidade do produto e o sucesso da fabricação. Invista tempo para tomar uma decisão informada.

  • PI Film Manufacturer Comparison: How to Choose the Right Supplier for Your Business

    PI Film Manufacturer Comparison: How to Choose the Right Supplier for Your Business

    Introduction: Why Choosing the Right PI Film Manufacturer Matters

    Polyimide (PI) film has become an indispensable material in industries ranging from flexible electronics to aerospace applications. As demand surges for high-performance insulating materials, finding the right PI film manufacturer has never been more critical for procurement professionals. This comprehensive PI film manufacturer comparison guide will help you evaluate suppliers, understand quality differentiators, and make informed purchasing decisions.

    Understanding PI Film: Applications and Market Overview

    PI film, known for its exceptional thermal stability, mechanical strength, and electrical insulation properties, serves diverse industries:

    • Flexible Printed Circuits (FPC): The backbone of modern electronics
    • Aerospace: Thermal and electrical insulation in extreme environments
    • Automotive: High-temperature wire insulation and sensor applications
    • Renewable Energy: Solar panel components and battery separators
    • Medical Devices: Biocompatible insulating materials

    The global PI film market is projected to grow at 8.5% CAGR through 2030, driven by electric vehicle adoption and 5G infrastructure deployment. This growth intensifies competition among PI film suppliers, making supplier selection increasingly complex.

    Key Factors for PI Film Manufacturer Comparison

    1. Product Quality and Specifications

    When comparing PI film manufacturers, quality parameters should top your evaluation checklist:

    • Thickness Range: Standard offerings (7.5μm to 125μm) and customization capabilities
    • Thermal Stability: Operating temperature range (typically -269°C to +400°C)
    • Tensile Strength: Mechanical properties for demanding applications
    • Electrical Properties: Dielectric strength and volume resistivity
    • Dimensional Stability: Low coefficient of thermal expansion (CTE)

    Leading manufacturers provide detailed technical datasheets and offer sample testing. Request material certifications such as UL recognition, RoHS compliance, and REACH registration.

    2. Manufacturing Capabilities and Technology

    Advanced PI film manufacturers invest in:

    • Precision coating and casting technologies
    • Controlled atmosphere production environments
    • In-line quality monitoring systems
    • Research and development for next-generation formulations

    Manufacturers with integrated R&D capabilities can develop custom formulations for specialized applications, providing competitive advantages in product development.

    3. Production Capacity and Lead Time

    Evaluate manufacturers based on:

    • Annual Production Volume: Capacity to meet your current and projected needs
    • Standard Lead Times: Typical 2-4 weeks for stock materials, 6-8 weeks for custom orders
    • Rush Order Capabilities: Flexibility for urgent requirements
    • Inventory Management: Safety stock programs for high-volume customers

    4. Geographic Location and Logistics

    In your PI film manufacturer comparison, consider:

    • Proximity to Your Facilities: Reduced shipping costs and lead times
    • Import/Export Expertise: Experience with international trade regulations
    • Regional Distribution Centers: Local inventory for faster delivery
    • Free Trade Zone Benefits: Tariff advantages in certain regions

    Global PI Film Manufacturer Landscape

    Japanese Manufacturers

    Japanese companies pioneered commercial PI film production and maintain leadership in high-end applications. Key players offer premium grades for demanding electronics applications, with exceptional quality consistency but premium pricing.

    Chinese Manufacturers

    China has emerged as a major PI film supplier with significant capacity expansion. Advantages include:

    • Competitive pricing for standard grades
    • Rapid capacity scaling capabilities
    • Growing expertise in advanced formulations
    • Integrated supply chain for raw materials

    Top Chinese manufacturers have achieved quality levels comparable to established players while offering cost advantages of 20-40%.

    US and European Manufacturers

    Western manufacturers focus on specialty applications and military/aerospace grades. They offer:

    • ITAR compliance for defense applications
    • Custom development partnerships
    • Technical support and application engineering
    • Premium service levels

    Korean Manufacturers

    Korean suppliers have invested heavily in PI film production, particularly serving the display and electronics industries. They offer a balance of quality and competitive pricing.

    Price Factors in PI Film Procurement

    PI film pricing varies significantly based on:

    • Grade: Standard vs. specialty formulations
    • Thickness: Thinner films typically command premium pricing
    • Volume: Bulk orders (1000+ kg) can achieve 15-25% discounts
    • Specification: Custom requirements increase costs
    • Market Conditions: Raw material and energy costs impact pricing

    Request detailed quotations including:

    • FOB and CIF pricing
    • Minimum order quantities (MOQ)
    • Payment terms and credit options
    • Volume-based pricing tiers

    Quality Assurance and Certification Requirements

    Reliable PI film manufacturers maintain comprehensive quality systems:

    • ISO 9001: Quality management system certification
    • IATF 16949: Automotive industry quality standard
    • AS9100: Aerospace quality certification
    • ISO 14001: Environmental management system

    Request sample testing and consider third-party verification for critical applications.

    Checklist: Evaluating PI Film Manufacturers

    Use this framework for your PI film manufacturer comparison:

    1. Request technical datasheets and samples
    2. Verify certifications and compliance documentation
    3. Conduct facility audits (onsite or virtual)
    4. Check customer references in your industry
    5. Evaluate technical support capabilities
    6. Compare pricing and payment terms
    7. Assess logistics and delivery reliability
    8. Review intellectual property protection policies

    Building Long-Term Supplier Relationships

    Successful procurement extends beyond transactional purchasing. Consider:

    • Partnership Programs: Volume commitments for preferential pricing
    • Joint Development: Collaborative R&D for custom formulations
    • Vendor-Managed Inventory: Consignment stock arrangements
    • Regular Reviews: Quarterly business reviews for continuous improvement

    Conclusion: Making Your PI Film Manufacturer Selection

    Selecting the right PI film manufacturer requires balancing quality, cost, service, and strategic fit. Start with a clear understanding of your application requirements, then systematically evaluate potential suppliers using the criteria outlined in this guide.

    For cost-sensitive applications with standard requirements, established Chinese manufacturers offer compelling value propositions. For mission-critical applications demanding exceptional quality consistency, Japanese and Western manufacturers remain strong choices despite premium pricing.

    The optimal approach often involves qualifying multiple suppliers to ensure supply security while maintaining competitive leverage. Begin your evaluation process with sample requests and technical discussions to identify the manufacturer best positioned to support your business objectives.

    Next Steps

    Ready to evaluate PI film manufacturers? Contact multiple suppliers for quotations and samples. Compare their responses using the checklist above, and prioritize manufacturers demonstrating technical expertise, quality commitment, and responsive communication.

    Your choice of PI film supplier directly impacts product quality and manufacturing success. Invest the time to make an informed decision.

  • [Policy Alert] Apr 23, 2026 — New Materials Industry Policy Monitoring Report — Major EU REACH Updates

    New Materials Industry Policy Monitoring Report

    Date: April 23, 2026 (Thursday)
    Scope: EU REACH Regulation | China GB Standards | US EPA TSCA
    Overall Risk Level:🟠 Moderate-High (Multiple major updates to EU REACH)


    1. Major Policy Changes

    🚨 Change 1: EU REACH SVHC Candidate List Expanded to 253 Substances

    Date: February 4, 2026
    Issued by: European Chemicals Agency (ECHA)
    Risk Level:🔴 High

    ECHA has officially added 2 substances to the SVHC candidate list, bringing the total to 253 substances:

    • n-Hexane — Listed for: endocrine-disrupting properties (Article 57(f)). Widely used in adhesives, solvents, extractants, and cleaning agents.
    • 4,4′-[2,2,2-Trifluoro-1-(trifluoromethyl)ethylidene]diphenol (BPAF) and its salts — Listed for: endocrine-disrupting properties (Article 57(f)). Used as a BPA substitute in plastics, coatings, and epoxy resins.

    Compliance Obligations:

    • Information transmission required when SVHC content > 0.1% (w/w) in articles
    • SCIP notification required when SVHC content > 0.1% and annual exports > 1 tonne
    • 6-month transitional period for SCIP notifications (deadline ~August 4, 2026)

    Affected Industries: Electronics & Electrical, Adhesives, Chemicals, Plastics, Automotive Parts, Textiles


    🚨 Change 2: EU REACH Annex XVII — New Restriction Entry 83

    Date: April 20, 2026
    Regulation: (EU) 2026/859
    Risk Level:🔴 High

    EU has added Entry 83 to REACH Annex XVII restricting 2,4-dinitrotoluene (2,4-DNT):

    • CAS No: 121-14-2 | EC No: 204-450-0
    • Concentration Limit: ≥ 0.1% by weight
    • Application Date: 20 days after publication; restriction takes effect May 10, 2027
    • Scope: Articles placed on the market for professional or general public use

    Affected Industries: Explosives/propellant intermediates, dye intermediates, polyurethane production


    ⚠️ Change 3: China GB 18580-2025 Taking Effect Soon

    Effective Date: June 1, 2026
    Standard: Indoor decorating and refurbishing materials — Limit of formaldehyde emission of wood-based panels and finishing products
    Risk Level:🟡 Medium

    • First time E0 grade (≤0.050mg/m³) is included as a mandatory requirement in the national standard
    • Base materials (plywood, etc.) must meet E1 grade; finished products must meet E0 grade
    • Reduced testing time and lower testing costs

    Affected Industries: Wood-based panels, Furniture, Interior decoration materials, Adhesives


    2. US EPA TSCA — Recent Developments

    In late March 2026, EPA issued the final rule for 2026-2027 Renewable Volume Obligations (RVO) under the Renewable Fuel Standard (RFS), covering biofuel blending adjustments and structural changes. This rule primarily affects the biofuels sector with limited direct impact on new materials industries.


    3. Action Items

    Priority Action Deadline
    🔴 Urgent Screen product formulations for n-Hexane or BPAF; initiate substitution assessment if present Immediate
    🔴 Urgent Review supply chain for 2,4-DNT usage; ensure substitution or exemption before May 2027 May 2027
    🟡 Important Update REACH compliance documentation; file SCIP notifications for n-Hexane/BPAF-containing products Aug 2026
    🟡 Important Wood-based panel companies to verify E0 grade compliance; arrange pre-testing Jun 1, 2026
    🟢 Routine Monitor ECHA SVHC consultation process (multiple substances currently under evaluation) Ongoing

    4. Baseline Reference

    • EU REACH SVHC Candidate List total: 253 substances (as of Feb 2026)
    • EU REACH Annex XVII restriction entries: 83 entries (including new Entry 83)
    • China GB/T 36132-2025 (Green Factory Evaluation General Principles): Effective Dec 31, 2025
    • China GB 18580-2025: Effective Jun 1, 2026

    This report was auto-generated by Market Intelligence Officer. Information current as of April 23, 2026. Companies should conduct targeted compliance assessments based on their specific product lines.

  • Relatório de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais 23 de Abril de 2026 | Localização de PEEK Acelera · Alta de Fibra de Carbono · Preview da Expo de Aerogel

    Relatório de Inteligência de Palavras-chave da Indústria de Novos Materiais – 23 de Abril de 2026

    1. Visão Geral das Tendências de Palavras-chave

    Palavra-chave Tendência Concorrência Aplicações Principais Desenvolvimentos Recentes
    PTFE (Politetrafluoroetileno) Alta Sustentada Alta Processamento químico, eletrônicos, dispositivos médicos, filtração Mercado de cera micropó PTFE ativo; preço a partir de ¥140/kg em Quzhou, Zhejiang; demanda por membranas ePTFE crescendo
    PEEK (Politereercetona) Crescimento Forte Média-Alta Semicondutores, implantes médicos, aeroespacial, VE Taxa de produção doméstica subiu de 18% (2020) para 42%, meta de 60% até 2026; preço doméstico chinês ¥300-500k/tonelada vs importado ¥800-1200k/tonelada
    Fibra de Carbono Alta de Preço Média Aeroespacial, VE, equipamentos esportivos, construção Preço médio Q1 2026 up 3.07% YoY; produção piloto de fibra de carbono grau M da Heshun Technology bem-sucedida
    Aerogel Crescimento Estável Média Isolamento predial, gestão térmica de baterias VE, aeroespacial Exposição Internacional da Indústria de Aerogel de Shenzhen 2026 agendada para 10-12 de junho
    Filme PI (Poliimida) Demanda Premium Média-Alta PCB flexível, espaçonaves, isolamento de baterias Mercado global de filmes de poliéster projetado para crescer de $39.25B (2025) para $62.67B (2032), CAGR 6.9%
    Cerâmicas Avançadas Demanda Estável Média Substratos de semicondutores, embalagens eletrônicas, peças de desgaste Localização de semicondutores impulsionando demanda por cerâmicas de alta pureza
    Químicos Eletrônicos Impulsionado por Política Alta Fabricação de chips, PCB, painéis de display Autonomia da cadeia de suprimentos de semicondutores acelerando substituição de químicos eletrônicos de alta pureza

    2. Principais Eventos da Semana

    • Alta de Preço da Fibra de Carbono Continua: Preço médio Q1 2026 up 3.07% YoY com forte suporte de custo de acrilonitrila; mais alta esperada em Q2.
    • Localização de PEEK Acelerando: Meta de taxa de produção doméstica de 60% até 2026; expansão de capacidade por Changchun Jida, Zhongyan Advanced Materials.
    • Avanço em Fibra de Carbono Grau M pela Heshun Technology: Projeto de 350 toneladas/ano completou produção piloto de processo completo – marco para substituição doméstica de fibra de carbono de alto módulo.
    • Exposição da Indústria de Aerogel: 6ª Exposição Internacional da Indústria de Aerogel de Shenzhen (10-12 de junho) com inscrições abertas.

    3. Palavras-chave de Cauda Longa Recomendadas (Alto Valor Comercial)

    1. PEEK material supplier China 2026
    2. PTFE micropowder wholesale price per kg
    3. carbon fiber manufacturer domestic substitute
    4. aerogel insulation panel price
    5. PI film polyimide flexible circuit board supplier
    6. PEEK medical grade manufacturer
    7. PTFE filter bag industrial dust collection
    8. high modulus carbon fiber M grade price

    4. Recomendações de Aquisição

    • PEEK: Janela ideal para substituição doméstica – avalie Changchun Jida, Zhongyan Advanced Materials; grau médico ainda requer fontes importadas ou domésticas certificadas.
    • Fibra de Carbono: Tendência clara de alta de preço – antecipe contratos de aquisição Q2-Q3; monitore nova capacidade da Heshun Technology.
    • PTFE: Fornecimento amplo com preços estáveis; foque em segmentos de alto valor como membranas ePTFE.
    • Aerogel: Políticas de eficiência energética predial e gestão térmica de baterias VE impulsionando demanda.

    Fontes de dados: 10jqka Finance, Toutiao, B2B168, P5W Network. Relatório gerado: 23 de Abril de 2026

  • New Materials Keyword Report April 23, 2026 | PEEK Localization Accelerates · Carbon Fiber Price Surge · Aerogel Expo Preview

    New Materials Industry Keyword Intelligence Report – April 23, 2026

    1. Core Keyword Trend Overview

    Keyword Trend Competition Key Applications Recent Developments
    PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) Sustained High High Chemical processing, electronics, medical devices, filtration PTFE micropowder wax market active; Zhejiang Quzhou production hub pricing from ¥140/kg; ePTFE membrane demand growing in air purification
    PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) Strong Growth Medium-High Semiconductor, medical implants, aerospace, EV Domestic production rate rose from 18% (2020) to 42%, targeting 60% by 2026; Chinese domestic price ¥300-500k/ton vs imported ¥800-1200k/ton
    Carbon Fiber Price Surge Medium Aerospace, EV, sports equipment, construction reinforcement Q1 2026 average price up 3.07% YoY; Heshun Technology’s M-grade carbon fiber pilot production successful
    Aerogel Steady Growth Medium Building insulation, EV battery thermal management, aerospace 2026 Shenzhen International Aerogel Industry Exhibition scheduled for June 10-12
    PI Film (Polyimide) High-end Demand Medium-High Flexible PCB, spacecraft, battery insulation Global polyester film market projected to grow from $39.25B (2025) to $62.67B (2032), CAGR 6.9%
    Advanced Ceramics Stable Demand Medium Semiconductor substrates, electronic packaging, wear parts Semiconductor localization driving demand for high-purity alumina and silicon nitride ceramics
    Electronic Chemicals Policy-driven High Chip manufacturing, PCB, display panels Domestic semiconductor supply chain autonomy accelerating high-purity electronic chemicals substitution

    2. Key Events This Week

    • Carbon Fiber Price Surge Continues: Q1 2026 average price up 3.07% YoY with strong acrylonitrile cost support; further upside expected in Q2.
    • PEEK Localization Accelerating: Domestic production rate targeting 60% by 2026; major capacity expansion by Changchun Jida, Zhongyan Advanced Materials.
    • Heshun Technology M-grade Carbon Fiber Breakthrough: 350 ton/year M-grade project completed full-process pilot production – milestone for high-modulus carbon fiber domestic substitution.
    • Aerogel Industry Exhibition: 6th Shenzhen International Aerogel Industry Exhibition (June 10-12) vendor registration now open.

    3. Recommended Long-tail Keywords (High Commercial Value)

    1. PEEK material supplier China 2026
    2. PTFE micropowder wholesale price per kg
    3. carbon fiber manufacturer domestic substitute
    4. aerogel insulation panel price
    5. PI film polyimide flexible circuit board supplier
    6. PEEK medical grade manufacturer
    7. PTFE filter bag industrial dust collection
    8. high modulus carbon fiber M grade price

    4. Procurement Recommendations

    • PEEK: Prime window for domestic substitution – evaluate Changchun Jida, Zhongyan Advanced Materials; medical-grade still requires imported or certified domestic sources.
    • Carbon Fiber: Clear upward price trend – secure Q2-Q3 procurement contracts early; monitor new capacity from Heshun Technology.
    • PTFE: Ample supply with stable pricing; focus on high-value segments like ePTFE membranes.
    • Aerogel: Building energy efficiency policies and EV battery thermal management driving demand surge.

    Data sources: 10jqka Finance, Toutiao, B2B168, P5W Network. Report generated: April 23, 2026

  • 【新材料关键词日报】2026年4月23日 | PEEK国产化加速·碳纤维涨价潮·气凝胶产业展预热

    2026年4月23日 新材料行业关键词情报日报

    一、核心关键词热度概览

    关键词 热度趋势 竞争度 主要应用场景 近期动态
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) 持续高热 化工防腐、电子绝缘、医疗器械、除尘过滤 PTFE微粉蜡市场活跃,浙江衢州产区报价140元/kg起;ePTFE膜在空气净化、防水透气领域需求旺盛
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 强势上涨 中高 半导体、医疗植入、航空航天、新能源汽车 国产化率从2020年18%升至42%,2026年目标60%;国产价格30-50万元/吨
    碳纤维 涨价潮 航空航天、新能源汽车、体育器材 2026年Q1季均价同比涨3.07%;和顺科技M级碳纤维全流程试车成功
    气凝胶 稳步增长 建筑隔热、新能源电池热管理、航空航天 2026深圳国际气凝胶产业展览会定于6月10-12日举办
    PI薄膜 高端需求旺 中高 柔性电路板、航天器、新能源电池绝缘 全球聚酯薄膜市场预计从2025年392.5亿美元增至2032年626.7亿美元
    特种陶瓷 稳定需求 半导体基板、电子封装、耐磨零件 半导体国产化带动氧化铝、氮化硅等高纯陶瓷需求持续增长
    电子化学品 政策驱动 芯片制造、PCB、显示面板 国内半导体产业链自主化推动高纯电子化学品国产替代加速

    二、本周重点事件

    • 碳纤维涨价潮持续:2026年Q1碳纤维季均价同比上涨3.07%,丙烯腈成本端强支撑,预计Q2价格仍有上行空间。
    • PEEK国产化加速:国产化率目标2026年达60%,长春吉大特塑、中研高新等企业产能持续扩张,国产价格较进口降幅达60-75%。
    • 和顺科技M级碳纤维突破:年产350吨M级碳纤维项目完成全流程试生产,高模量碳纤维国产替代迎来里程碑。
    • 气凝胶产业展览会预热:2026第六届深圳国际气凝胶产业展览会(6月10-12日)招商启动。

    三、长尾关键词推荐(高商业价值)

    1. PEEK material supplier China 2026
    2. PTFE micropowder wholesale price per kg
    3. carbon fiber manufacturer domestic substitute
    4. aerogel insulation panel price
    5. PI film polyimide flexible circuit board supplier
    6. PEEK medical grade manufacturer
    7. PTFE filter bag industrial dust collection
    8. high modulus carbon fiber M grade price

    四、采购建议

    • PEEK:国产替代窗口期,建议优先评估长春吉大特塑、中研高新等国内头部供应商。
    • 碳纤维:价格上行趋势明确,建议提前锁定Q2-Q3采购合同。
    • PTFE:市场供应充足,价格相对稳定,重点关注ePTFE膜等高附加值品类。
    • 气凝胶:建筑节能政策持续加码,新能源电池热管理需求爆发。

    数据来源:同花顺财经、今日头条、八方资源网、全景网等公开市场信息。报告生成时间:2026-04-23

  • [Policy Monitor Daily] April 22, 2026 — EU REACH SVHC List Expanded to 253 Substances, China’s New Power Bank Standard Released

    📊 Policy Monitor Daily Report

    Date: April 22, 2026
    Monitoring Areas: EU REACH, China GB Standards
    Risk Level: 🟡 Moderate Attention

    🔴 Key Alerts

    I. Major Updates to EU REACH Regulation

    1. SVHC Candidate List Expanded to 253 Substances (Effective Feb 4, 2026)

    • Newly Added Substances:
      • n-Hexane (CAS 111-27-3) — Commonly used in adhesives, cleaning agents, chemical synthesis
      • 4,4′-[2,2,2-Trifluoro-1-(trifluoromethyl)ethylidene]diphenol (BPAF) and its salts — Fluoropolymer raw material
    • Compliance Requirements:
      • SVHC content >0.1%: Supply chain information transmission obligation
      • SVHC content >0.1% and annual export volume >1 ton: Notification to ECHA required
      • SCIP database notification required (mandatory since Jan 5, 2021)
    • Affected Industries: Electrical & electronics, textiles, automotive parts, chemical synthesis materials

    2. New Restriction on 2,4-Dinitrotoluene Added to REACH Annex XVII (Published April 20, 2026)

    • Regulation Number: (EU) 2026/859
    • Restriction: Products containing ≥0.1% (by weight) of 2,4-dinitrotoluene are prohibited from sale
    • Effective Date: 20th day after publication in the EU Official Journal
    • Affected Areas: Dye intermediates, explosives raw materials, organic synthesis materials

    II. China Mandatory National Standards Concentrated Release

    1. GB 47372-2026 “Safety Technical Specification for Mobile Power Sources” (“Strictest Ever” Power Bank Standard)

    • Publication Date: April 3, 2026
    • Implementation Date: April 1, 2027
    • Key Requirements:
      • Mandatory “ID number” labeling (unique product code)
      • New safety tests including nail penetration test
      • Clear shelf life labeling requirements
    • Affected Industries: Lithium batteries, mobile power manufacturers, consumer electronics supply chain

    2. GB 18580-2025 “Indoor Decorating Materials — Formaldehyde Emission Limits for Wood-based Panels and Products”

    • Implementation Date: June 1, 2026
    • Major Change: E0 grade (≤0.050mg/m³) included in mandatory national standard for the first time
    • Affected Industries: Wood-based panels, furniture, interior decoration materials

    3. GB 46768-2025 Building Materials Safety Standard

    • Implementation Date: May 1, 2026
    • Core Content: Enhanced safety and environmental requirements for construction industry

    4. GB/T 2099.10-2026 Plugs and Sockets Standard (Hong Kong SAR)

    • Publication Date: March 31, 2026
    • Implementation Date: October 1, 2026

    5. Public Consultation: “National Food Safety Standard for Regenerated Cellulose Materials and Articles in Contact with Food”

    • Publication Date: April 17, 2026
    • Coverage: Cellophane, regenerated cellulose casings, and other food packaging materials

    📋 Action Recommendations

    Affected Companies Recommended Actions Urgency
    EU Exporters Immediately check products for n-Hexane and BPAF content; assess SVHC compliance risks 🔴 High
    Mobile Power Manufacturers Evaluate product design against GB 47372-2026; plan capacity adjustments in advance 🟡 Medium
    Wood Panel/Furniture Companies Ensure formaldehyde emission meets E0 grade requirements (before June 1, 2026) 🔴 High
    Dye/Organic Synthesis Companies Check 2,4-dinitrotoluene usage; monitor effective date of EU 2026/859 🟡 Medium

    📈 Policy Trend Analysis

    • EU Direction: REACH SVHC list continues to expand with 10-20 new substances added annually; exporters need to establish routine SVHC screening mechanisms
    • China Direction: Consumer product safety standards accelerating upgrades; lithium batteries, building materials, and food contact materials are key regulatory focus areas
    • Compliance Costs: Export compliance costs for new materials companies continue to rise; recommend early investment in alternative material R&D

    Report generated by Market Intelligence Officer | Data Sources: ECHA Official Announcements, SAMR, SAC

  • Industry Exhibition Opportunities Scan – April 21, 2026

    ### Industry Exhibition Opportunities Scan – April 21, 2026

    **Upcoming Exhibitions**

    | Exhibition Name | Date | Location | Scale | Exhibition Value |
    |—————-|——|———-|——-|——————|
    | Ceramitec Munich | Mar 24-26, 2026 | Munich, Germany | 80,000㎡/900 exhibitors/150K visitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ World’s Top Ceramics Exhibition |
    | JEC World | Mar 31-Apr 2, 2026 | Paris, France | 1,400+ exhibitors/46K visitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ World’s Largest Composites Show |
    | Ceramics Expo | May 5-6, 2026 | Detroit, USA | 20,000㎡/600 exhibitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ North America’s Core Ceramics Platform |
    | China International Plastics Exhibition | Oct 28-30, 2026 | Nanjing, China | 70,000㎡/1,000+ exhibitors/80K visitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Asia’s Plastics Industry Benchmark |
    | China International Industry Fair (CIIF) | Oct 12-16, 2026 | Shanghai, China | 280,000㎡/3,000 exhibitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ China’s #1 Manufacturing Exhibition |
    | China Composites Expo | Sep 1-3, 2026 | Shanghai, China | Asia’s Largest Composites Exhibition | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Composites Industry Wind Vane |
    | Advanced Ceramics Show | Jul 8-9, 2026 | Birmingham, UK | 25,000㎡/400 exhibitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Europe’s Advanced Ceramics Specialist Show |
    | SAMPE Conference & Exhibition | Apr 27-30, 2026 | Seattle, USA | Materials & Manufacturing Excellence | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ North America’s Composites Technology Frontier |
    | PTC ASIA | Nov 3-6, 2026 | Shanghai, China | 110,000㎡/1,800 exhibitors | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Power Transmission Industry Event |
    | Shenzhen Thermoplastic Composites Expo | Jun 10-12, 2026 | Shenzhen, China | New Materials Special Zone | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ South China New Materials Gateway |

    **Top Recommendations**

    **1. JEC World 2026, France**
    – **Why Recommend**: The world’s #1 composites exhibition, covering the complete industrial ecosystem from material R&D, manufacturing processes to end applications. JEC World 2026 expects to attract 1,400+ exhibitors and approximately 46,000 professional visitors from over 100 countries
    – **Action Advice**: Ideal for PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber and other high-performance material companies. Focus on connecting with customers in aerospace, automotive, and new energy sectors. Sustainable materials, advanced manufacturing, recycling and circular technologies will be key themes in 2026
    – **Registration Alert**: Exhibition concluded (Mar 31-Apr 2, 2026). Recommend monitoring 2027 exhibition information

    **2. Ceramitec 2026, Munich, Germany**
    – **Why Recommend**: One of the world’s largest and most important ceramics industry exhibitions, held biennially. Display scope covers ceramic raw materials, production equipment, products, application technologies, and material testing
    – **Action Advice**: Ideal for advanced ceramics and specialty ceramics companies to exhibit. Core platform for entering the European market. The exhibition provides direct dialogue opportunities with global ceramics industry decision-makers
    – **Registration Alert**: Exhibition concluded (Mar 24-26, 2026). Next edition expected in 2028

    **3. China International Industry Fair (CIIF 2026)**
    – **Why Recommend**: China’s only industry exhibition with the country’s name, and the longest-running industrial exhibition since its founding in 1999. CIIF 2026 plans over 300,000 square meters of exhibition space with 9 professional exhibitions covering the New Materials Industry Show (NMIS)
    – **Action Advice**: First choice for domestic exhibitions, covering smart manufacturing, green energy and other frontier fields. The New Materials Industry Show is an ideal platform for showcasing PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber and other products
    – **Registration Alert**: Scheduled for Oct 12-16, 2026. Recommend contacting organizers 3-6 months in advance to book booth space

    **4. China Composites Expo 2026**
    – **Why Recommend**: The largest and most influential composites professional exhibition in Asia. The 29th edition will be held Sep 1-3, 2026 at the National Exhibition and Convention Center (Shanghai)
    – **Action Advice**: The wind vane of the composites industry, covering the complete industrial chain. Suitable for showcasing carbon fiber, glass fiber, resin matrix composites and other products
    – **Registration Alert**: Sep 1-3, 2026. Booth space requires advance booking

    **5. Ceramics Expo 2026, USA**
    – **Why Recommend**: One of North America’s largest ceramics and refractory materials exhibitions, showcasing various types of ceramic products, raw materials, process technologies, equipment, and high-temperature materials
    – **Action Advice**: Effective channel for entering the North American market, with high-quality visitors. Suitable for advanced ceramics and specialty ceramics companies to expand US business
    – **Registration Alert**: Scheduled for May 5-6, 2026. Registration deadline approaching or may have passed

    **Registration Alerts**

    | Exhibition Name | Date | Registration Status |
    |—————-|——|———————|
    | Ceramitec 2026 | Mar 24-26, 2026 | Concluded |
    | JEC World 2026 | Mar 31-Apr 2, 2026 | Concluded |
    | Ceramics Expo 2026 | May 5-6, 2026 | Deadline approaching/Closed |
    | SAMPE 2026 | Apr 27-30, 2026 | Deadline approaching/Closed |
    | Shenzhen Thermoplastic Composites Expo | Jun 10-12, 2026 | Open |
    | Advanced Ceramics Show UK | Jul 8-9, 2026 | Open |
    | China Composites Expo | Sep 1-3, 2026 | Open |
    | China International Plastics Exhibition | Oct 28-30, 2026 | Open |
    | CIIF | Oct 12-16, 2026 | Open |
    | PTC ASIA 2026 | Nov 3-6, 2026 | Open |

    **Cost Estimates**

    | Exhibition Type | Booth Cost Reference | Travel Budget Reference |
    |—————-|———————|————————|
    | Domestic Exhibitions (Shanghai/Shenzhen/Nanjing) | Standard booth: 15,000-30,000 CNY/9㎡; Raw space: 1,500-2,000 CNY/㎡ | 30,000-50,000 CNY (incl. transport, accommodation, meals) |
    | European Exhibitions (Germany/France/UK) | Standard booth: 30,000-60,000 CNY/9㎡; Raw space: 3,000-5,000 CNY/㎡ | 80,000-150,000 CNY (incl. international flights, accommodation, meals) |
    | US Exhibitions | Standard booth: 40,000-80,000 CNY/9㎡; Raw space: 4,000-6,000 CNY/㎡ | 100,000-180,000 CNY (incl. international flights, accommodation, meals) |

    **Exhibition ROI Tips**:
    – Domestic Exhibitions: Higher ROI, suitable for establishing domestic customer relationships
    – European Exhibitions: High brand exposure value, suitable for expanding high-end customers and building international brand image
    – US Exhibitions: High market entry barriers, but high-quality potential customers, suitable for companies with clear North American market strategy

    **Data Sources**: Official exhibition websites, industry media public information
    **Report Date**: April 21, 2026
    **Disclaimer**: Exhibition information is subject to change. Please refer to official organizer information for final confirmation

  • 2026-04-21 行业展会机会扫描

    ### 2026-04-21 行业展会机会扫描

    **即将举办展会**

    | 展会名称 | 时间 | 地点 | 规模 | 参展价值 |
    |———|——|——|——|———-|
    | 德国慕尼黑陶瓷工业展(Ceramitec) | 2026年3月24-26日 | 德国慕尼黑 | 80,000㎡/900家展商/15万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 全球顶级陶瓷材料展 |
    | 法国JEC World复合材料展 | 2026年3月31日-4月2日 | 法国巴黎 | 1,400+展商/4.6万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 全球最大复合材料展 |
    | 美国陶瓷及耐火材料展(Ceramics Expo) | 2026年5月5-6日 | 美国底特律 | 20,000㎡/600家展商 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 北美陶瓷材料核心平台 |
    | 中国国际塑料展 | 2026年10月28-30日 | 南京 | 70,000㎡/1,000+展商/8万观众 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 亚洲塑料行业标杆展 |
    | 中国国际工业博览会(CIIF) | 2026年10月12-16日 | 上海 | 280,000㎡/3,000家展商 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 中国制造第一大展 |
    | 中国国际复合材料工业技术展 | 2026年9月1-3日 | 上海 | 亚洲最大复材展 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 复材行业风向标 |
    | 英国先进陶瓷展(Advanced Ceramics Show) | 2026年7月8-9日 | 英国伯明翰 | 25,000㎡/400家展商 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 欧洲先进陶瓷专业展 |
    | 美国SAMPE复合材料展 | 2026年4月27-30日 | 美国西雅图 | 材料制造卓越中心 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 北美复材技术前沿 |
    | 亚洲国际动力传动展(PTC ASIA) | 2026年11月3-6日 | 上海 | 110,000㎡/1,800家展商 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 动力传动行业盛会 |
    | 深圳国际热塑性复合材料展 | 2026年6月10-12日 | 深圳 | 新材料专题展区 | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ 华南新材料门户 |

    **重点推荐**

    **1. 法国JEC World 2026**
    – **推荐理由**: 全球复合材料领域第一展,覆盖从材料研发、制造工艺到终端应用的完整产业生态。2026年预计吸引1,400+参展商、来自100多个国家的约4.6万人次专业观众
    – **行动建议**: 适合PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维等高性能材料企业参展,重点对接航空航天、汽车、新能源领域客户。可持续材料、先进制造、回收与循环技术将是2026年重要关键词
    – **报名提醒**: 展会已结束(2026年3月31日-4月2日),建议关注2027年展会信息

    **2. 德国慕尼黑陶瓷工业展(Ceramitec 2026)**
    – **推荐理由**: 全球最大、最重要的陶瓷工业展览会之一,每两年举办一次。展出范围涵盖陶瓷原材料、生产设备、制品、应用技术及材料测试等
    – **行动建议**: 适合先进陶瓷、特种陶瓷企业参展,是进入欧洲市场的核心平台。展会提供与全球陶瓷行业决策者直接对话的机会
    – **报名提醒**: 展会已结束(2026年3月24-26日),下届预计2028年举办

    **3. 中国国际工业博览会(CIIF 2026)**
    – **推荐理由**: 中国唯一以中国冠名的、历史最长的工业展会,自1999年创办以来已成功举办二十余届。2026年规划展览面积超过30万平方米,9大专业展覆盖新材料产业展(NMIS)
    – **行动建议**: 国内参展首选,覆盖智能制造、绿色能源等前沿领域。新材料产业展是展示PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维等产品的理想平台
    – **报名提醒**: 2026年10月12-16日举办,建议提前3-6个月联系主办方预订展位

    **4. 中国国际复合材料工业技术展览会 2026**
    – **推荐理由**: 亚洲地区规模最大、最具影响力的复合材料专业展览会,第29届将于2026年9月1-3日在上海国家会展中心举办
    – **行动建议**: 复材行业风向标,完整覆盖全产业链。适合展示碳纤维、玻璃纤维、树脂基复合材料等产品
    – **报名提醒**: 2026年9月1-3日,展位需提前预订

    **5. 美国陶瓷及耐火材料展(Ceramics Expo 2026)**
    – **推荐理由**: 北美最大的陶瓷和耐火材料展览会之一,展示各种类型的陶瓷制品、原料、工艺技术、设备及高温材料
    – **行动建议**: 进入北美市场的有效渠道,观众质量高,适合先进陶瓷、特种陶瓷企业拓展美国业务
    – **报名提醒**: 2026年5月5-6日举办,报名即将截止或已截止

    **报名提醒**

    | 展会名称 | 举办时间 | 报名状态 |
    |———|———|———|
    | Ceramitec 2026 | 2026年3月24-26日 | 已结束 |
    | JEC World 2026 | 2026年3月31日-4月2日 | 已结束 |
    | Ceramics Expo 2026 | 2026年5月5-6日 | 即将截止/已截止 |
    | SAMPE 2026 | 2026年4月27-30日 | 即将截止/已截止 |
    | 深圳热塑性复材展 | 2026年6月10-12日 | 开放报名 |
    | 英国先进陶瓷展 | 2026年7月8-9日 | 开放报名 |
    | 中国国际复材展 | 2026年9月1-3日 | 开放报名 |
    | 中国国际塑料展 | 2026年10月28-30日 | 开放报名 |
    | 中国工博会 | 2026年10月12-16日 | 开放报名 |
    | PTC ASIA 2026 | 2026年11月3-6日 | 开放报名 |

    **成本估算**

    | 展会类型 | 展位费用参考 | 差旅预算参考 |
    |———|————-|————-|
    | 国内展会(上海/深圳/南京) | 标展1.5-3万元/9㎡;光地1,500-2,000元/㎡ | 3-5万元(含交通、住宿、餐饮) |
    | 欧洲展会(德国/法国/英国) | 标展3-6万元/9㎡;光地3,000-5,000元/㎡ | 8-15万元(含国际机票、住宿、餐饮) |
    | 美国展会 | 标展4-8万元/9㎡;光地4,000-6,000元/㎡ | 10-18万元(含国际机票、住宿、餐饮) |

    **参展ROI提示**:
    – 国内展会:投入产出比相对较高,适合建立国内客户关系
    – 欧洲展会:品牌曝光价值高,适合拓展高端客户和建立国际品牌形象
    – 美国展会:市场准入门槛高,但潜在客户质量高,适合有明确北美市场战略的企业

    **数据来源**: 各展会官方网站、行业媒体公开信息
    **报告日期**: 2026年4月21日
    **免责声明**: 展会信息可能随时变动,请以主办方官方信息为准