价格趋势 | LiiFoo 价格趋势 – 第 98 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 价格趋势

  • April 21, 2026 Daily Advanced Materials Keyword Update: T1200 Carbon Fiber Mass Production Ignites Supply Chain, PEEK Domestic Substitution Accelerates

    Keyword Heat Index

    Keyword Heat Trend Competition Key Driver
    T1200 Carbon Fiber 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 Explosive High Zhongfu Shenying 100-ton mass production, world first
    PEEK (Polyether Ether Ketone) 🔥🔥🔥🔥 Accelerating Med-High Domestic substitution speeds up, application expansion
    Carbon Fiber Fabric / Reinforcement 🔥🔥🔥🔥 Steady Growth Medium Lightweight building reinforcement demand +15% YoY
    Commercial Aerospace Materials 🔥🔥🔥🔥 Fast Rising Med-High Boyuan New Materials 6 consecutive limit-ups
    Aerogel 🔥🔥🔥 Seasonal Medium Shenzhen Aerogel Expo in June, insulation demand growth
    PTFE (Polytetrafluoroethylene) 🔥🔥🔥 Stable-Rising Med-Low 5G/EV insulation demand, thermal modification focus
    PI Film / High-Temp Labels 🔥🔥🔥 Stable Low Electronics manufacturing temperature resistance needs
    Special Ceramics 🔥🔥 Flat Low Electronic and structural ceramics demand stable
    Elec. Chemicals 🔥🔥🔥 Recovering Medium Semiconductor materials domestic substitution progress
    Solid-State Battery Materials 🔥🔥🔥 Rising High Defu Tech hits 60-day high, solid-state concept active

    Headline: T1200 Carbon Fiber — World’s First Mass-Produced “Black Gold”

    On March 11, 2026, Zhongfu Shenying (a subsidiary of China National Building Material Group) officially announced the SYT80 (T1200-grade) ultra-high-strength carbon fiber, achieving 100-ton-scale mass production. Key milestones:

    • Performance: Tensile strength exceeding 8,000 MPa (lab: 8,056 MPa; engineering: 7,718 MPa) — 10x stronger than ordinary steel at only 1/4 the density
    • Generation Leap: 14%+ strength improvement over T1100-grade, enabling equipment weight reduction of 10%+
    • Supply Chain Impact: Full-chain autonomous control from precursor preparation to carbonization processes to core equipment, filling the global gap in T1200-scale production
    • Application Roadmap: C919 structural components, EV body weight reduction (30-40%), hydrogen storage, low-altitude economy, humanoid robotics

    Sourcing Insight: T1200 products have begun market promotion, but high-end certification cycles are lengthy (aerospace: typically 12-24 months). Limited revenue contribution expected in 2026. Long-term sourcing strategy should prioritize establishing certification pipelines with tier-1 suppliers like Zhongfu Shenying.

    PEEK Market: Domestic Substitution from “Functional” to “Excellent”

    Three defining characteristics of the 2026 PEEK landscape:

    1. Supplier Diversification: Chinese PEEK suppliers expanded from 2-3 to 10+, with chemical giants like Sinochem and Kingfa entering the market
    2. Application Depth: Shift from individual components to system-level integration; demand upgraded from “buying raw materials” to “integrated solutions”
    3. Decision Framework Evolution: Procurement evaluation shifted from price-centric to comprehensive assessment of technical expertise, quality systems, customization capability, and long-term service stability

    Capital Market Highlights

    Stock / Sector Movement Related Keywords
    Boyuan New Materials 6 consecutive limit-ups, commercial aerospace Aerospace composites, carbon fiber
    Bohai Chemical Limit-up, new materials transformation Chemical new materials
    Defu Technology +5.13%, 60-day high Solid-state battery, PET copper foil
    New Materials Fund +75.02% YoY Broad new materials & new energy allocation

    Strategic Sourcing Recommendations

    1. Carbon Fiber: T800+ high-end small tow and aerospace-grade carbon fiber is the strategic direction. Monitor Zhongfu Shenying and Guangwei Composites for military-certified supply. Large-tow low-cost routes suit civil construction reinforcement.
    2. PEEK Selection: Evaluate suppliers on customization/modification capabilities and integrated solution offerings from material selection through component manufacturing.
    3. Aerogel: Building insulation and EV battery pack thermal management are two high-growth tracks. Monitor new product launches at the June Shenzhen Expo.
    4. PTFE Modification: Thermal conductivity modification (graphite/copper powder filling) is a technology hotspot — conductivity can increase from 0.23 to 4.02 W/(m·K).

    Data sources: East Money, Sohu Finance, Toutiao, Sina Finance, Flush, CSDN, and other public information. This report is for reference only and does not constitute investment advice.

    Published: April 21, 2026 | Market Intelligence Officer Daily Update

  • 2026年4月21日新材料行业每日关键词速递:T1200碳纤维量产引爆产业链,PEEK国产替代加速

    核心关键词热度排行

    关键词 热度 趋势 竞争度 核心驱动
    T1200碳纤维 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 爆发式 中复神鹰百吨级量产,全球首发
    PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 🔥🔥🔥🔥 持续上升 中高 国产替代加速,应用场景扩展
    碳纤维布/建筑加固 🔥🔥🔥🔥 稳步增长 建筑轻量化加固需求年增15%
    商业航天新材料 🔥🔥🔥🔥 快速升温 中高 博云新材6连板,航天材料概念爆发
    气凝胶 🔥🔥🔥 季节性热点 深圳气凝胶展6月举办,隔热需求扩容
    PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) 🔥🔥🔥 稳中有升 中低 5G/新能源绝缘需求,导热改性受关注
    PI薄膜/耐高温标签 🔥🔥🔥 稳定 电子制造耐温需求,工业标签市场
    特种陶瓷 🔥🔥 平稳 电子陶瓷、结构陶瓷需求稳定
    电子化学品 🔥🔥🔥 复苏 半导体材料国产替代推进
    固态电池材料 🔥🔥🔥 上升 德福科技创60日新高,固态电池概念活跃

    头条分析:T1200碳纤维——全球首次量产的”黑色黄金”

    2026年3月11日,中复神鹰正式发布SYT80(T1200级)超高强度碳纤维,实现百吨级量产。这一里程碑事件的核心数据:

    • 性能参数:拉伸强度突破8000MPa(实验室8056MPa,工程化7718MPa),相当于普通钢材的10倍,密度仅为钢材1/4
    • 代际提升:较T1100级强度提升超14%,能实现装备减重10%以上
    • 产业链意义:实现从原丝制备到碳化工艺再到核心装备的全链条自主可控,填补全球T1200级规模化生产空白
    • 应用前景:C919大飞机结构件、新能源汽车车身减重30%-40%、氢能储运、低空经济、人形机器人等

    采购建议:T1200产品已启动市场推广,但高端原材料认证周期较长(航空航天领域通常12-24个月),2026年内对供应商业绩贡献有限。中长期建议关注中复神鹰等头部企业,提前布局认证对接。

    PEEK市场:国产替代从”能用”走向”好用”

    2026年PEEK市场呈现三大特征:

    1. 供应多元化:国产PEEK供应商从2-3家扩展至10+家,中化、金发等化工巨头加速入场
    2. 应用深度化:从单件零件向系统集成扩展,需求从”买原料”升级为”一体化解决方案”
    3. 决策维度升级:采购方评估标准从价格转向技术积淀、质量体系、定制化能力和长期服务稳定性

    4月20日板块微跌0.10%,但中长期趋势不变——PEEK作为”金字塔尖特种工程塑料”,在航空航天植入器械、半导体夹具、新能源汽车等高附加值领域需求持续扩张。

    资本市场热点

    个股/板块 动态 关联关键词
    博云新材 6连板,商业航天+碳纤维 航空航天材料、碳纤维复合材料
    渤海化学 涨停,新材料转型 化工新材料转型
    冠豪高新 涨停,氢能新材料 氢能材料、浆纸一体化
    德福科技 涨5.13%创60日新高 固态电池、PET复合铜箔
    创金合信新材料基金 近一年上涨75.02% 新材料新能源综合配置

    行业事件日历

    • 2026年6月10-12日:第六届深圳国际气凝胶产业展览会
    • 2026年10月16-18日:CIP2026中部(郑州)化工技术装备与新材料展览会

    采购与研发策略建议

    1. 碳纤维采购:T800级以上高端小丝束和宇航级碳纤维为战略方向,关注中复神鹰、光威复材等通过军工认证的供应商;大丝束低成本路线适合民用建筑加固领域
    2. PEEK选型:评估供应商时重点关注定制化改性能力和从材料选型到零件制造的一体化解决方案能力
    3. 气凝胶布局:建筑隔热、新能源汽车电池包隔热是两大快速增长赛道,关注6月深圳展会新品
    4. PTFE改性:导热改性(填充石墨/铜粉)是技术热点,导热系数可从0.23提升至4.02 W/(m·K)

    数据来源:东方财富、搜狐财经、今日头条、新浪财经、同花顺、CSDN等公开信息。本报告仅供参考,不构成投资建议。

    发布日期:2026年4月21日 | 市场情报官每日更新

  • 2026-04-20 Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-04-20 Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Change Trend
    PTFE Resin CNY 47,000–54,000/ton Flat Stable
    PEEK Resin Domestic granule CNY 500–700/kg; imported CNY 800–1,000/kg Flat Stable
    Carbon Fiber (Wet 3K) ~CNY 220/kg (major producers) +3.07% ↑ Rising
    PI Film Standard: CNY 35–160/㎡; high-end 0.05mm heat-resistant: ~CNY 300–305/㎡ Flat Stable
    Specialty Ceramic Raw Materials White fused alumina micro powder CNY 18–23/kg Flat Stable

    Key Price Movements

    • Carbon Fiber: +3.07% (QoQ YoY) — Acrylonitrile feedstock prices surged sharply, Q1 average price rose 3.07% vs 2025 same period, cost side provides strong support; demand from wind turbine blades, aerospace, high-pressure hydrogen storage, and low-altitude economy growing rapidly; T800+ grades remain in persistent tight supply-demand balance.
    • Crude Oil: +4–8% (Today Alert) — WTI opened +7% at $88.6/bbl, Brent peaked at $96.94/bbl (+7.3%); Middle East geopolitical risk premium surging significantly. Current: WTI ~$86.64, Brent ~$94.81. ⚠️ Largest variable today — will transmit downstream to fluoropolymers and olefin chains within weeks.

    Impact Analysis

    Impact on Procurement Costs:

    • Carbon fiber cost pressure continues to build; acrylonitrile high prices will persist — recommend hedging/locking in now.
    • Oil price spike has not yet transmitted to PTFE chain; short-term stability window ~1–2 weeks — monitor closely.
    • PEEK domestic substitution suppressing prices; high-end profiles still trending upward.

    Impact on Supply Chain:

    • Oil rally will push fluorochemical feedstock costs higher; PTFE price pressure expected in May.
    • Carbon fiber T800+ tight balance persists; supply chain resilience under pressure.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices now: Carbon fiber (T800+ grades) — acrylonitrile high will sustain upward pressure.
    • Lock prices now: High-end PI film (0.05mm heat-resistant grade) — high supply concentration.
    • Monitor: PTFE suspended medium-grade resin — stable for 2 weeks, wait for oil transmission to clarify.
    • Monitor: Specialty ceramic raw materials — ample supply, no significant price signals.

    📊 Data sources: Longzhong, Chuangel, 100ppi, Zjtcn, Alibaba|Report time: 2026-04-20 12:00 CST

  • 2026-04-20 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-04-20 价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂 47,000–54,000元/吨 持平 稳定
    PEEK树脂 国产粒料500–700元/公斤;进口800–1,000元/公斤 持平 稳定
    碳纤维(湿法3K) 约220元/公斤(大厂报价) +3.07% ↑ 上涨
    PI薄膜 普通规格35–160元/㎡;高端0.05mm耐高温约300–305元/㎡ 持平 稳定
    特种陶瓷原料 白刚玉微粉18–23元/公斤 持平 稳定

    重点变动

    • 碳纤维: +3.07%(季度同比) — 丙烯腈原料价格大幅上涨,一季度均价较2025年同期涨3.07%,成本端形成强支撑;风电叶片、航空航天、高压储氢、低空经济等需求快速增长,T800及以上高端牌号持续供不应求。
    • 原油: +4–8%(今日异动) — WTI开盘大涨7%报88.6美元/桶,布伦特一度涨7.3%至96.94美元/桶,中东地缘风险溢价大幅抬升。当前WTI约86.64美元,布伦特约94.81美元。⚠️ 今日最大变量,将传导至下游氟树脂、烯烃链。

    影响分析

    对采购成本的影响:

    • 碳纤维成本压力持续上升,丙烯腈高价运行,建议储备锁价。
    • 原油异动尚未完全传导至PTFE链,短期稳定窗口期约1–2周,建议密切关注。
    • PEEK国产替代压制价格,高端型材仍看涨。

    对供应链的影响:

    • 原油上涨将推高氟化工原料成本,PTFE价格压力将在5月显现。
    • 碳纤维高端牌号(T800+)持续紧平衡,供应链韧性存风险。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格: 碳纤维(T800+牌号),丙烯腈高位运行将持续推涨。
    • 建议锁定价格: 高端PI薄膜(0.05mm耐高温规格),供应集中度高。
    • 建议观望: PTFE悬浮中粒,2周内价格相对稳定,可等原油传导明朗后再下单。
    • 建议观望: 特种陶瓷原料,供应充足,暂无明显涨价信号。

    📊 数据来源: 隆众资讯、卓创资讯、生意社、造价通、阿里巴巴|报告时间: 2026-04-20 12:00 CST

  • Como Comprar Materiais Industriais da China: Guia Prático para Compradores Internacionais

    Por Que Comprar Materiais Industriais da China?

    A China se tornou um dos maiores produtores e exportadores mundiais de materiais industriais. De produtos químicos especiais a materiais compósitos avançados, fornecedores chineses atraem compradores globais com cadeias industriais completas e preços competitivos. No entanto, comunicação intercultural, controle de qualidade, logística e desembaraço aduaneiro podem facilmente causar atrasos ou prejuízos se não forem gerenciados adequadamente. Este guia oferece aos compradores internacionais um roteiro prático para aquisição de materiais industriais na China.

    1. Seleção e Verificação de Fornecedores

    Onde Encontrar Fornecedores

    • Plataformas B2B: Alibaba.com, Made-in-China, Global Sources — filtre por categoria de produto e regiões de exportação
    • Feiras de comércio: Canton Fair, exposições setoriais — conheça fábricas presencialmente
    • Indicações e recomendações da indústria — o canal mais confiável

    Etapas-Chave de Verificação

    • Licença comercial e registro de exportação: Confirme que o fornecedor possui qualificação legal para exportar
    • Certificações ISO: ISO 9001 (Qualidade), ISO 14001 (Meio Ambiente) como requisitos básicos
    • Certificações de conformidade do produto: REACH, RoHS, FDA, CE — conforme as regulamentações do seu mercado-alvo
    • Capital registrado e tempo de operação: Capital maior e maior tempo de operação geralmente indicam maior estabilidade
    • Auditorias de fábrica por terceiros: Contrate SGS, Bureau Veritas (BV) ou CCIC para inspeções presenciais

    2. Aprovação de Amostras e Negociação de Contratos

    Processo de Aprovação de Amostras

    1. Solicite a Ficha Técnica (TDS) e a Ficha de Dados de Segurança de Materiais (MSDS) ao fornecedor
    2. Encomende pequenas quantidades de amostra para testes e qualificação
    3. Considere testes laboratoriais de terceiros para verificar composição e desempenho
    4. Avance para pedidos em volume apenas após a aprovação das amostras

    Cláusulas Contratuais Essenciais

    • Padrões de qualidade: Especifique padrões aplicáveis (GB, HG, padrões empresariais ou internacionais) e critérios de aceitação
    • Termos de inspeção: Defina se a inspeção será feita pelo fornecedor (DS) ou por terceiros (CIQ)
    • Prazo de entrega e penalidades: Datas claras de embarque e responsabilidade por atrasos
    • Condições de pagamento: Recomenda-se L/C (Carta de Crédito) ou 30% de entrada + 70% de saldo contra documentos
    • Cláusula de força maior: Preveja desastres naturais, mudanças de políticas e outros eventos incontroláveis

    3. Embalagem e Documentação de Exportação

    Padrões de Embalagem para Exportação

    • Materiais perigosos devem cumprir regulamentos de embalagem da ONU, com número UN e etiquetas de perigo corretos
    • Embalagem de exportação deve atender aos padrões internacionais IMDG e GHS
    • Marcações de envio devem ser claras: nome do produto, peso líquido/bruto, país de origem, número do lote

    Lista de Documentos de Exportação

    • Fatura Comercial
    • Lista de Embalagem
    • Conhecimento de Embarque / Carta de Porte Aéreo
    • Certificado de Origem (Formulário E, F, A, etc.)
    • Certificado de Embalagem para Produtos Perigosos
    • MSDS / TDS (obrigatório para alfândega em muitos países)

    4. Logística e Transporte

    • FCL (Carga de Contêiner Completo): Preferível para grandes volumes; opções 20GP / 40GP / 40HC
    • LCL (Carga de Contêiner Consolidado): Consolidação flexível para lotes médio-pequenos
    • Carga aérea: Alto valor ou remessas urgentes; mais rápida, porém mais cara
    • Expresse internacional: Amostras e pequenos pedidos — DHL, FedEx, UPS
    • Produtos perigosos: Deve-se usar transitários com certificações IATA / IMDG

    5. Perguntas Frequentes

    P1: Preciso de uma empresa de trading para comprar da China?
    Não necessariamente. Contato direto com fábrica geralmente oferece melhor preço e resposta mais rápida — mas é preciso ter processos sólidos de verificação de fornecedores ou suporte de terceiros.

    P2: O menor preço é sempre o melhor?
    Não. Preços extremamente baixos frequentemente indicam atalhos de qualidade ou lacunas de serviço ocultas. Avalie fornecedores pelo conceito CQVT — Custo, Qualidade, Valor e Tempo.

    P3: Preciso visitar a fábrica pessoalmente?
    Idealmente sim, mas limitado por tempo e custo. Opções incluem auditorias por vídeo ao vivo ou agências de inspeção terceirizadas.

    P4: Requisitos especiais para compra de materiais perigosos?
    Materiais perigosos requerem fornecedores com licenças adequadas, certificados de embalagem perigosa, MSDS e laudos de transporte.

    P5: Devo pagar pelas amostras?
    Cobrar taxas razoáveis de amostra é normal. Fornecedores de qualidade normalmente reembolsam as taxas de amostra no primeiro pedido em volume.

    Conclusão

    Adquirir materiais industriais da China exige verificação sistemática de fornecedores + termos contratuais padronizados + coordenação logística profissional. Dominando esses processos, compradores internacionais podem obter materiais industriais de alta qualidade da China de forma eficiente e segura, construindo relacionamentos de suprimento estáveis e de longo prazo.

  • How to Procure Industrial Materials from China: A Practical Guide for Overseas Buyers

    Why Source Industrial Materials from China?

    China has become one of the world’s largest producers and exporters of industrial materials. From specialty chemicals to advanced composite materials, Chinese suppliers attract global buyers with complete industrial chains and competitive pricing. However, cross-cultural communication, quality control, logistics, and customs clearance can easily cause delays or losses if not managed properly. This guide provides overseas buyers with a practical roadmap for sourcing industrial materials from China.

    1. Supplier Selection and Verification

    Finding Suppliers

    • B2B platforms: Alibaba.com, Made-in-China, Global Sources — filter by product category and export regions
    • Trade shows: Canton Fair, industry-specific exhibitions — meet factories face-to-face
    • Industry referrals and recommendations — the most reliable source channel

    Key Verification Steps

    • Business license and export registration: Confirm the supplier has legal export qualifications
    • ISO certifications: ISO 9001 (Quality), ISO 14001 (Environment) as baseline requirements
    • Product compliance certifications: REACH, RoHS, FDA, CE — depending on your target market regulations
    • Registered capital and business history: Larger capital and longer history usually indicate stability
    • Third-party factory audits: Commission SGS, Bureau Veritas (BV), or CCIC for on-site inspections

    2. Sample Approval and Contract Negotiation

    Sample Approval Process

    1. Request Technical Data Sheet (TDS) and Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) from the supplier
    2. Order small sample batches for testing and qualification
    3. Consider third-party lab testing for composition and performance verification
    4. Proceed to bulk order only after sample approval

    Essential Contract Clauses

    • Quality standards: Specify applicable standards (GB, HG, enterprise standards, or international) and acceptance criteria
    • Inspection terms: Define whether inspection is done by supplier (DS) or third-party (CIQ)
    • Delivery schedule & penalties: Clear shipping dates and liability for delays
    • Payment terms: Recommend L/C (Letter of Credit) or 30% deposit + 70% balance against documents
    • Force majeure clause: Address natural disasters, policy changes, and other uncontrollable events

    3. Packaging and Export Documentation

    Export Packaging Standards

    • Hazardous materials must comply with UN packaging regulations, with correct UN numbers and hazard labels
    • Export packaging must meet IMDG and GHS international standards
    • Shipping marks must be clear: product name, net/gross weight, country of origin, batch number

    Export Documentation Checklist

    • Commercial Invoice
    • Packing List
    • Bill of Lading / Air Waybill
    • Certificate of Origin (Form E, F, A, etc.)
    • Hazardous goods packaging certificate
    • MSDS / TDS (mandatory for customs in many countries)

    4. Logistics and Freight

    • FCL (Full Container Load): Preferred for large volumes; 20GP / 40GP / 40HC options available
    • LCL (Less than Container Load): Flexible consolidation for medium-small batches
    • Air freight: High-value or urgent shipments; faster but more expensive
    • International express: Samples and small orders — DHL, FedEx, UPS
    • Dangerous goods: Must use freight forwarders with IATA / IMDG certifications

    5. FAQ

    Q1: Do I need a trading company to source from China?
    Not necessarily. Direct factory contact usually offers better pricing and faster response — but you need solid supplier verification processes or third-party support.

    Q2: Is the lowest price always the best?
    No. Extremely low prices often signal quality shortcuts or hidden service gaps. Evaluate suppliers on CQVT — Cost, Quality, Value, and Time.

    Q3: Do I have to visit the factory in person?
    Ideally yes, but limited by time and cost. Options include live video audits or third-party inspection agencies.

    Q4: Any special requirements for hazardous material sourcing?
    Hazardous materials require suppliers with proper licenses, hazardous packaging certificates, MSDS, and transport appraisal reports.

    Q5: Should I pay for samples?
    Reasonable sample charges are normal. Quality suppliers typically refund sample fees upon first bulk order.

    Conclusion

    Sourcing industrial materials from China requires systematic supplier verification + standardized contract terms + professional logistics coordination. Master these processes, and overseas buyers can efficiently and safely source high-quality industrial materials from China, building long-term stable supply relationships.

  • 如何从中国采购工业材料:海外采购商实操指南

    为什么选择中国工业材料?

    中国已成为全球最大的工业材料生产和出口国之一。从特种化学品到先进复合材料,中国供应商凭借完整的产业链和成本优势,吸引了大量海外采购商。但跨文化沟通、质量管控、物流清关等环节稍有不慎,就可能导致交付延误或商业损失。本文为海外采购商提供一份实操性很强的采购指南。

    一、供应商筛选与资质验证

    1. 寻找供应商的渠道

    • Alibaba.com、Made-in-China 等 B2B 平台,可按产品类别、出口地区筛选
    • 参加广交会(Canton Fair)或行业展会,现场直接接触工厂
    • 通过行业内的引荐和背书(口碑推荐是最可靠的方式之一)

    2. 验证供应商资质的核心要素

    • 营业执照与对外贸易经营者备案:确认供应商具备合法出口资质
    • ISO 质量管理体系认证:ISO 9001、ISO 14001 等国际认证是基础门槛
    • 产品相关认证:REACH、RoHS、FDA、CE 等(取决于目标市场的法规要求)
    • 注册资本与经营年限:注册资本较高、经营年限较长的工厂通常更稳定
    • 第三方实地核验:委托 SGS、BV(必维国际检验集团)、CCIC 等第三方机构进行验厂

    二、样品确认与合同签订

    样品确认流程

    1. 向供应商索取产品规格书(Technical Data Sheet, TDS)和材料安全数据表(MSDS)
    2. 要求供应商提供小批量样品(Sample Order)进行测试
    3. 必要时可委托第三方实验室进行成分和性能检测
    4. 样品通过测试后,再进入批量采购阶段

    合同关键条款

    • 质量标准:明确执行标准(国标 GB、行标 HG、企标或国际标准)及验收方法
    • 检验条款:约定由供应商出货检验(DS)还是第三方检验(CIQ)
    • 交货期与滞期责任:明确装船日期及延误责任划分
    • 付款方式:建议采用 L/C(信用证)或 30% 预付 + 70% 尾款(见单即付)
    • 不可抗力条款:应对自然灾害、政策变化等非可控因素

    三、包装与出口清关

    出口包装规范

    • 化工原料需符合 UN 危规包装标准,标注正确的 UN 编号和危险品标识
    • 出口包装需符合 IMDF 和 GHS 国际规范
    • 唛头(Shipping Mark)须清晰:品名、净重/毛重、原产国、批号

    出口清关文件清单

    • 商业发票(Commercial Invoice)
    • 装箱单(Packing List)
    • 海运提单(Bill of Lading)/ 空运单(Air Waybill)
    • 原产地证(Certificate of Origin,Form E/F/A 等)
    • 危包证(危险货物包装性能检验结果单)
    • MSDS / TDS(部分国家海关强制要求)

    四、物流与货运

    • 海运整柜(FCL):大批量材料首选,成本低,20GP/40GP/40HC 多种选择
    • 海运拼箱(LCL):适合中小批量,凑货灵活
    • 空运:高价值或紧急材料,速度快但费用高
    • 国际快递:样品或小批量发运,DHL/FedEx/UPS 一站式服务
    • 危险品货运:必须委托有 IATA / IMDG 资质的货代公司

    五、常见问题解答

    Q1:是否需要通过贸易公司采购?
    不一定。直接联系工厂(Direct Factory)通常能拿到更优惠的价格和更快的响应。但需具备基本的供应商验证能力,或借助第三方服务。

    Q2:价格越低越好吗?
    并非如此。价格过低可能意味着偷工减料或服务缺失。应以综合性价比(CQVT:Cost Quality Value Time)来评估。

    Q3:一定要亲自去工厂验厂吗?
    理想情况下是的,但受限于时间和成本。可采用视频验厂(Live Video Audit)或委托第三方机构完成。

    Q4:危险品采购有什么特别要求?
    危险品(化工原料、电池等)需具备危化品生产/经营许可证,供应商需提供危包证、MSDS 和运输鉴定报告。

    Q5:样品费用是否应该收取?
    合理的样品费是正常的。优质供应商通常会在后续大货订单中退还样品费。

    结语

    从中国采购工业材料,关键在于系统性验证供应商资质 + 标准化合同约束 + 专业化物流配合。掌握以上流程,海外采购商完全可以高效、安全地从中国获取优质工业材料,建立长期稳定的供应关系。

  • PI薄膜制造商对比:2026年如何选择合适的供应商

    在先进材料领域,聚酰亚胺(PI)薄膜是当今最具多功能性和高性能的绝缘材料之一。如果您正在寻找PI薄膜制造商,那么您很可能是一位工程师、采购经理或企业主,需要可靠、耐高温的薄膜来满足您的应用需求。本综合指南将带您了解选择PI薄膜供应商时需要关注的关键因素、如何对比制造商,以及下单前需要提出的问题。

    为什么PI薄膜对您的应用至关重要

    PI薄膜以其卓越的热稳定性(可在400C以上保持稳定)、出色的电绝缘性能、耐化学腐蚀性和机械耐久性而著称。这些特性使其成为以下领域不可或缺的材料:

    • 柔性印刷电路(FPC)——智能手机、平板电脑和可穿戴设备的核心基础
    • 电线电缆绝缘——特别是航空航天和汽车领域
    • 标签和背胶带——SMT制造中的耐热加工处理
    • 隔膜材料——用于锂离子电池和下一代储能设备
    • 工业绝缘——高温设备的隔热屏障

    鉴于这些苛刻的应用需求,选择合适的PI薄膜制造商绝非小事。劣质薄膜可能导致产品失效、安全隐患和高昂的返工成本。

    对比PI薄膜制造商的关键因素

    1. 产能与技术

    领先的PI薄膜制造商通过流延工艺双向拉伸(BOPI)工艺生产薄膜。流延工艺可生产更薄、更均匀的薄膜,非常适合电子领域。BOPI薄膜则具有更优越的机械性能。请向供应商询问月产能、薄膜厚度范围(常见:12.5um、25um、50um、75um、125um),以及是否提供标准级、热定型(T型)或电晕处理变体产品。

    2. 质量认证

    信誉良好的PI薄膜制造商应持有ISO 9001(质量管理体系)、ISO 14001(环境管理体系)、UL认证(电气安全认可)和RoHS/REACH合规认证。

    3. 定制能力

    标准PI薄膜卷可能无法完全适配您的工艺流程。优秀的PI薄膜供应商应提供分切服务(宽度从3mm到500mm以上)、表面处理(电晕、等离子或底涂处理)、胶层复合(硅胶或丙烯酸胶粘剂复合)和模切服务。

    4. 价格与最小起订量(MOQ)

    PI薄膜批发价格通常按层级结构定价。大批量订购可获得更优惠的单价。典型最小起订量根据厚度和等级从50kg到500kg不等。在对比PI薄膜批发价格时,务必索取完整报价,含各厚度规格的每公斤单价、模具或分切费用、包装和贴标成本,以及运输条款(FOB、CIF、DDP)。

    您需要了解的主要PI薄膜等级

    标准PI薄膜(Kapton同类产品)

    通用型PI薄膜,适用于大多数绝缘和电子应用。通常为琥珀色。

    热定型PI薄膜(T型)

    增强了温度循环下的尺寸稳定性——是精密FPC和航空航天布线的理想选择。

    黑色PI薄膜

    遮光型变体,用于显示模组、摄像头模组和光学应用。

    柔性加热器级PI薄膜

    专为蚀刻箔和线绕柔性加热器设计,具有优异的金属蚀刻附着力。

    如何甄别来自中国或亚洲的PI薄膜供应商

    全球许多大型PI薄膜制造商位于中国大陆、中国台湾、日本和韩国。以下是实用的甄别清单:索要样品(1-3公斤)、要求生产视频或工厂审核(SGS、Bureau Veritas报告)、核实出口经验和HS编码(3920.99)、核对付款条款(T/T 30/70或即期信用证)、查阅客户名单(电子制造商或汽车Tier-1供应商背书)。

    选择PI薄膜供应商时需避免的常见错误

    错误一:仅以价格为导向。最便宜的PI薄膜往往伴随着厚度偏差、表面质量差或热性能不稳定的问题。错误二:忽视UL可追溯性。如果您的终端产品需要UL认可,您的PI薄膜必须通过UL认证并可追溯。错误三:忽略交期。PI薄膜生产通常在订单确认后需要2-4周。部分特殊等级需要6-8周。

    准备采购PI薄膜了吗?下一步这样做

    无论您需要标准琥珀色PI薄膜用于电路绝缘、黑色PI薄膜用于显示,还是带胶层的定制复合PI薄膜——选择对的PI薄膜制造商至关重要。

    Liifoo致力于连接全球买家与中国大陆、中国台湾和东南亚地区经验证的PI薄膜制造商。我们的团队可以帮您为具体应用找到合适的PI薄膜等级、比较多语言验证过的制造商报价,并协调样品、质量检验和物流运输。

    立即联系 https://liifoo.cn 获取免费PI薄膜采购咨询。我们的工程师将在24小时内回复,为您的项目提供定制化建议。

  • PI Film Manufacturer Comparison: How to Choose the Right Supplier in 2026

    In the world of advanced materials, polyimide (PI) film stands out as one of the most versatile and high-performance insulating materials available today. If you are searching for a PI film manufacturer, you are likely an engineer, procurement manager, or business owner who needs reliable, high-temperature-resistant film for your application. This comprehensive guide will walk you through what to look for in a PI film supplier, how to compare manufacturers, and what questions to ask before placing your order.

    Why PI Film Is Critical for Your Application

    PI film is renowned for its exceptional thermal stability (stable up to 400C+), outstanding electrical insulation properties, chemical resistance, and mechanical durability. These characteristics make it indispensable in:

    • Flexible printed circuits (FPC) — the backbone of smartphones, tablets, and wearables
    • Wire and cable insulation — especially in aerospace and automotive sectors
    • Labels and backing tapes — heat-resistant processing in SMT manufacturing
    • Separator materials — for lithium-ion batteries and next-generation energy storage
    • Industrial insulation — thermal barriers in high-temperature equipment

    Given these demanding applications, choosing the right PI film manufacturer is not a decision to take lightly. A substandard film can lead to product failure, safety hazards, and costly rework.

    Key Factors When Comparing PI Film Manufacturers

    1. Production Capacity and Technology

    Leading PI film manufacturers produce film through either the casting process or the biaxially oriented (BOPI) process. Casting produces thinner, more uniform films ideal for electronics. BOPI film offers superior mechanical properties. Ask your supplier: What production capacity do they have per month? What film thicknesses can they produce (common: 12.5um, 25um, 50um, 75um, 125um)? Do they offer standard grades, thermally stabilized (T-type), or corona-treated variants?

    2. Quality Certifications

    A credible PI film manufacturer should hold internationally recognized certifications. Look for ISO 9001 (Quality Management), ISO 14001 (Environmental Management), UL certification (Electrical safety), and RoHS / REACH compliance for European and global market access.

    3. Customization Capabilities

    Standard PI film rolls may not fit your process exactly. The best PI film suppliers offer slitting services (custom widths from 3mm to 500mm+), surface treatment (corona, plasma, or primer coating), adhesive lamination (with silicone or acrylic adhesives), and die-cutting for custom shapes.

    4. Pricing and MOQ

    Wholesale pricing on PI film typically follows a tiered structure. Larger orders yield better unit prices. Typical MOQs range from 50kg to 500kg depending on thickness and grade. When comparing wholesale PI film prices, always request a full quotation including unit price per kg, tooling or slitting fees, packaging costs, and shipping terms (FOB, CIF, DDP).

    Top PI Film Grades You Should Know

    Standard PI Film (Kapton equivalent)

    General-purpose PI film suitable for most insulation and electronics applications. Typically amber-colored.

    Thermally Stabilized PI Film (T-Type)

    Enhanced dimensional stability under temperature cycling — ideal for precision FPC and aerospace wiring.

    Black PI Film

    Light-blocking variant used in display modules, camera modules, and optical applications.

    Flexible Heater Grade PI Film

    Designed for etched-foil and wire-wound flexible heaters, with excellent adhesion for metallic etching.

    How to Vet a PI Film Supplier from China or Asia

    Many of the world largest PI film manufacturers are based in China, Taiwan, Japan, and South Korea. Here is a practical vetting checklist: Request samples (1-3 kg before bulk orders), ask for production videos or factory audits (SGS, Bureau Veritas reports), verify export experience and HS coding (3920.99), check payment terms (T/T 30/70 or L/C at sight), and review their client list for electronics or automotive Tier-1 references.

    Common Mistakes to Avoid

    Mistake #1: Choosing purely on price. The cheapest PI film often comes with thickness variation, poor surface finish, or inconsistent thermal performance. Mistake #2: Ignoring UL traceability. If your end product requires UL recognition, your PI film must be UL-certified. Mistake #3: Overlooking lead times. PI film production typically takes 2-4 weeks after order confirmation. Some specialty grades require 6-8 weeks.

    Ready to Source PI Film? Here Your Next Step

    Whether you need standard amber PI film for circuit insulation, black PI film for displays, or custom-laminated PI film with adhesive — working with the right PI film manufacturer makes all the difference.

    At Liifoo, we connect global buyers with verified PI film manufacturers across China, Taiwan, and Southeast Asia. Our team can help you source the right PI film grade, compare quotes from pre-vetted manufacturers, and coordinate samples, quality inspections, and logistics.

    Contact us today at https://liifoo.cn for a free PI film sourcing consultation. Our engineers will respond within 24 hours with tailored recommendations.

  • [Week 3, April 2026] New Materials Competitor Dynamics Report

    1. Competitor Overview

    Company Key Products Recent Developments Market Performance
    Celanese PBT, LCP Sustainability report; Smart Factory Nanjing: 5.933B CNY
    Victrex PEEK Series Panjin plant (1,500t/yr) progressing Price ¥70-930/kg
    Zhongyan PEEK Resin No humanoid robot; No Tesla Stock: 33.06 CNY
    Sino-High DFBP Monomer New subsidiary; Mass production Revenue: 444M CNY

    2. Key Developments

    Celanese: Released sustainability report focusing on low-carbon methanol. Nanjing plant recognized as provincial smart factory.

    Victrex: Panjin JV plant (1,500t/year PEEK) progressing with ~500M CNY investment.

    Sino-High: Invested 200M CNY in Nanjing Yilite subsidiary. DFBP mass production for global PEEK manufacturers.

    3. Assessment

    Domestic PEEK market: international tech leadership + local capacity catch-up. Victrex retains pricing power in high-end; Celanese differentiates via sustainability; Sino-High leverages DFBP supply chain for robotics.

    4. Recommendations

    1. Monitor Victrex Panjin project
    2. Track Sino-High DFBP capacity
    3. Enhance automation
    4. Accelerate PEEK validation