价格趋势 | LiiFoo 价格趋势 – 第 99 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 价格趋势

  • 【2026年4月第3周】新材料行业竞品动态周报

    一、竞品动态总览

    企业 核心产品 近期动态 市场表现
    塞拉尼斯 PBT、LCP 发布可持续发展报告;获评省级智能工厂 南京营收59.33亿元
    威格斯 PEEK系列 盘锦项目年产1500吨推进中 价格¥70-930/kg
    中研股份 PEEK纯树脂 未涉及人形机器人;与特斯拉无合作 股价33.06元
    新瀚新材 DFBP单体 设子公司南京亿立特;DFBP批量供货 营收4.44亿元

    二、重点变动

    塞拉尼斯:发布可持续发展报告,重点推进低碳甲醇和氨纶纤维项目。南京工厂入选2025年省级先进级智能工厂。

    威格斯:与营口兴福合资的盘锦项目(年产1500吨PEEK)正在推进,总投资约5亿元。

    新瀚新材:投资2亿元设立南京亿立特高分子材料子公司,DFBP已获海内外PEEK厂商批量供货。

    三、竞争态势

    国内PEEK市场呈现”国际巨头技术领先+本土企业产能追赶”格局。威格斯在高端PEEK领域仍具定价权;塞拉尼斯通过智能制造和可持续差异化竞争;新瀚新材凭借DFBP单体的供应链优势卡位机器人赛道。

    四、建议

    1. 关注威格斯盘锦项目进展
    2. 跟踪新瀚新材DFBP产能释放
    3. 提升产线自动化水平
    4. 加速PEEK新兴应用验证

  • PEEK vs PI: 5 Dimensões-Chave para Escolher o Polímero de Alto Desempenho Correto

    Na hora de adquirir plásticos de engenharia de alto desempenho, PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona) e PI (Poliimida) são frequentemente comparados. Ambos são “materiais estrela” na categoria de plásticos especiais de alta temperatura, mas escolher o errado pode prejudicar o desempenho do produto e desperdiçar orçamento. Aqui estão 5 dimensões-chave para guiar sua decisão.

    1. Resistência Térmica: PI Leva Vantagem

    PEEK oferece temperatura contínua de serviço em torno de 250°C, com exposição de curto prazo até 300°C. PI suporta 260-300°C continuamente, com algumas notas suportando acima de 400°C brevemente. Se suas condições operacionais excedem consistentemente 280°C, PI é a escolha mais segura. Abaixo de 250°C, PEEK funciona perfeitamente — com melhor custo-benefício.

    2. Propriedades Mecânicas: PEEK Vence no Equilíbrio

    PEEK supera PI em tenacidade e resistência ao impacto. PI é mais duro e rígido, mas inerentemente frágil com baixo desempenho ao impacto. Para cargas dinâmicas ou aplicações sujeitas a impacto como vedações e rolamentos, PEEK é mais confiável. PI é mais adequado para cargas estáticas e estabilidade dimensional de alta precisão.

    3. Resistência Química: PEEK Cobre Mais Terreno

    PEEK resiste praticamente todos os solventes orgânicos e ácidos/bases (exceto ácido sulfúrico concentrado). PI também tem boa resistência química, mas degrada em álcalis fortes e alguns solventes polares. Se sua aplicação envolve diversos meios químicos, PEEK oferece margem de segurança mais ampla.

    4. Processabilidade: PEEK Tem Vantagem Clara

    PEEK pode ser processado por injeção e extrusão — métodos termoplásticos padrão com alta eficiência e boa precisão. A maioria das notas de PI é termofixa ou pseudo-termoplástica, exigindo moldagem por compressão/sinterização ou usinagem CNC, o que leva mais tempo e custa mais. Para lotes pequenos a diferença diminui, mas em volume a vantagem de processabilidade do PEEK é decisiva.

    5. Custo: Pense no Ciclo de Vida Total

    O custo da matéria-prima de PI é tipicamente 1,5-3× o do PEEK, com custos de processamento também mais altos. Mas se sua aplicação exige temperaturas acima de 280°C, substituir por PEEK pode causar falha prematura — uma falsa economia. Não compare apenas preços unitários; calcule o custo total do ciclo de vida.

    Guia Prático de Seleção

    Cenário Recomendado Por Quê
    Vedações/rolamentos ≤250°C PEEK Melhor desempenho geral, processamento fácil, custo-benefício
    Peças estáticas a 260-300°C PI Maior resistência térmica, excelente estabilidade dimensional
    Ambientes químicos agressivos PEEK Maior compatibilidade química
    Eletrônicos de alta precisão PI Alta rigidez, baixa fluência
    Injeção em alto volume PEEK Eficiência de processamento termoplástico

    Conclusão

    Em resumo: para temperaturas ≤250°C onde tenacidade e processabilidade importam, escolha PEEK. Para temperaturas mais altas onde rigidez e estabilidade dimensional são críticas, vá de PI. Na dúvida, faça testes de simulação antes de comprar em volume.

    Precisa de ajuda para selecionar materiais PEEK ou PI? Visite https://liifoo.cn para entrar em contato com nossa equipe técnica para consulta gratuita e amostras.

  • PEEK vs PI: 5 Key Dimensions to Choose the Right High-Performance Polymer

    When sourcing high-performance engineering plastics, PEEK (Polyetheretherketone) and PI (Polyimide) are often compared side by side. Both are “star materials” in the high-temperature specialty plastics category, but choosing the wrong one can hurt product performance and waste budget. Here are 5 key dimensions to guide your decision.

    1. Temperature Resistance: PI Has the Edge

    PEEK offers a continuous service temperature around 250°C, with short-term exposure up to 300°C. PI can withstand 260-300°C continuously, with some grades enduring over 400°C briefly. If your operating conditions consistently exceed 280°C, PI is the safer bet. Below 250°C, PEEK performs just fine — and at a better price point.

    2. Mechanical Properties: PEEK Wins on Balance

    PEEK outperforms PI in toughness and impact resistance. PI is harder and more rigid but inherently brittle with poor impact performance. For dynamic loads or impact-prone applications like seals and bearings, PEEK is more reliable. PI is better suited for static loads and high-precision dimensional stability.

    3. Chemical Resistance: PEEK Covers More Ground

    PEEK resists virtually all organic solvents and acids/bases (except concentrated sulfuric acid). PI also has good chemical resistance but degrades in strong alkalis and some polar solvents. If your application involves diverse chemical media, PEEK provides a wider safety margin.

    4. Processability: PEEK Has a Clear Advantage

    PEEK can be processed via injection molding and extrusion — standard thermoplastic methods with high efficiency and good precision. Most PI grades are thermoset or pseudo-thermoplastic, requiring compression molding/sintering or CNC machining, which takes longer and costs more. For small batches the gap narrows, but at volume PEEK’s processability advantage is decisive.

    5. Cost: Think Total Lifecycle

    PI raw material costs are typically 1.5-3× that of PEEK, with higher processing costs too. But if your application demands temperatures above 280°C, substituting PEEK may cause premature failure — a false economy. Don’t compare unit prices alone; calculate total lifecycle cost.

    Practical Selection Guide

    Scenario Recommended Why
    Seals/bearings ≤250°C PEEK Best all-around performance, easy processing, cost-effective
    Static parts at 260-300°C PI Higher temp rating, excellent dimensional stability
    Harsh chemical environments PEEK Broader chemical compatibility
    High-precision electronics PI High rigidity, low creep
    High-volume injection molding PEEK Thermoplastic processing efficiency

    Conclusion

    In short: for temperatures ≤250°C where toughness and processability matter, choose PEEK. For higher temperatures where rigidity and dimensional stability are critical, go with PI. When in doubt, run simulation tests before bulk purchasing.

    Need help selecting PEEK or PI materials? Visit https://liifoo.cn to contact our technical team for free consultation and samples.

  • PEEK和PI怎么选?5个维度对比解析帮你精准决策

    采购高性能工程塑料时,PEEK(聚醚醚酮)和PI(聚酰亚胺)经常被放在一起比较。两者都是耐高温特种塑料中的”明星材料”,但选错材料不仅影响产品性能,还可能造成成本浪费。本文从5个关键维度帮你理清思路。

    1. 耐温性能:PI略胜一筹

    PEEK长期使用温度约250°C,短期可耐300°C;PI长期使用温度可达260-300°C,部分品种短期耐受400°C以上。如果你的工况持续超过280°C,PI通常是更稳妥的选择。但在250°C以下,PEEK的性能完全够用,且性价比更高。

    2. 力学性能:PEEK综合更优

    PEEK的韧性和抗冲击性明显优于PI。PI虽然硬度高、刚性出色,但本质偏脆,抗冲击性能较差。在需要承受动态载荷或冲击的密封件、轴承等场景中,PEEK更可靠。PI更适合静态承载、高精度尺寸保持的应用。

    3. 化学稳定性:PEEK适应性更广

    PEEK几乎耐所有有机溶剂和酸碱(除浓硫酸外),化学稳定性极为出色。PI耐化学性也不错,但在强碱和部分极性溶剂中会发生降解。如果你的工况涉及多种化学介质,PEEK的安全裕度更大。

    4. 加工性能:PEEK优势明显

    PEEK可以通过注塑、挤出等常规热塑性工艺加工,生产效率高、成型精度好。PI大多属于热固性或准热塑性,加工难度大,通常需要模压烧结或CNC机加工,周期长、成本高。小批量定制件两者差距不大,但大批量生产时PEEK的加工优势非常显著。

    5. 成本因素:需综合考量

    PI原料价格通常是PEEK的1.5-3倍,加工成本也更高。但如果你的应用温度必须超过280°C,用PEEK替代可能导致早期失效,反而得不偿失。选型时不要只看单价,要算全生命周期成本。

    实用选型建议

    场景 推荐材料 原因
    ≤250°C密封件/轴承 PEEK 综合性能优、加工方便、成本可控
    260-300°C静态结构件 PI 耐温更高、尺寸稳定性好
    强化学腐蚀环境 PEEK 化学适应性更广
    高精度电子元器件 PI 刚性高、蠕变小
    大批量注塑件 PEEK 热塑性加工效率高

    总结

    简单来说:温度不超过250°C、需要韧性和加工效率,选PEEK;温度更高、追求刚性和尺寸稳定,选PI。拿不准的情况下,建议先做工况模拟测试再批量采购。

    需要PEEK或PI材料的技术选型支持?欢迎访问 https://liifoo.cn 联系我们的技术团队,获取免费咨询和样品。

  • New Materials Price Trend Report – April 19, 2026

    ## New Materials Price Trend Daily Report – April 19, 2026

    **Price Overview**

    | Material | Current Price Range | Weekly Change | Trend |
    |———-|———————|—————|——-|
    | PTFE Resin | $6,500-6,800/MT | 0% | Stable |
    | PEEK Resin (Domestic) | $70-100/kg | +1% | Slight Rise |
    | Carbon Fiber (3K) | $30/kg | +3.07% | Upward |
    | PI Film | $1.1-1.4/sqm | -2% | Slight Decline |
    | Special Ceramic Materials | Negotiable | 0% | Stable |

    **Key Price Movements**

    – **Carbon Fiber: +3.07%** — Q1 2026 average price increased compared to same period last year. Acrylonitrile prices surged, providing strong cost support. Demand growth in wind turbine blades, aerospace, high-pressure hydrogen storage, and low-altitude economy sectors remains robust. High-end T800+ grades continue in tight supply.
    – **PI Film: -2%** — Some specifications seeing demand slowdown in electronics sector. Weak consumer electronics end-market leading to reduced purchasing volumes.
    – **PEEK Resin: +1%** — Stable demand from medical devices and aerospace sectors. Import material prices rising slightly driving domestic price increases.

    **Impact Analysis**

    – **Procurement Cost Impact**: Carbon fiber cost pressure continues to increase. Recommend locking prices for long-term projects in wind turbine blades and hydrogen storage. PTFE and special ceramic costs remain stable; normal procurement rhythm can be maintained.
    – **Supply Chain Impact**: High-end carbon fiber grades (T800+) supply tightness continues; procurement lead time needs to be extended. PEEK resin supply is relatively adequate, but high-end medical-grade products require attention to supplier inventory levels.

    **Recommendations**

    – **Recommended to Lock Prices**: Carbon fiber (especially T700 and above grades). Expect continued upward pressure in Q2; recommend Q2 stocking.
    – **Recommended to Monitor**: PI film. Recent price slight decline with weak end-demand; can wait for better buying opportunities. Crude oil prices volatile; monitor transmission to fluorochemical supply chain.
    – **Maintain Normal Procurement**: PTFE resin, special ceramic materials. No significant price volatility risk in short term.

    **Market Background**

    International crude oil prices showed significant volatility this week (WTI: $83.85-93.38/bbl, Brent: $90.38-98.17/bbl), with notable decline on April 17-18. Acrylonitrile prices remain elevated, supporting carbon fiber costs. Global trade environment uncertainty increasing. New energy and low-altitude economy emerging sectors maintain strong demand.

  • 【新材料价格日报】2026-04-19

    ## 2026-04-19 新材料价格趋势日报

    **价格概览表**

    | 材料 | 当前价格区间 | 周环比 | 趋势 |
    |——|————-|——–|——|
    | PTFE树脂 | 47,000-49,000元/吨 | 0% | 稳定 |
    | PEEK树脂(国产) | 500-700元/千克 | +1% | 稳中有升 |
    | 碳纤维(3K) | 220元/公斤 | +3.07% | 上涨 |
    | PI薄膜 | 8-10元/平方米 | -2% | 小幅下跌 |
    | 特种陶瓷原料 | 电议为主 | 0% | 稳定 |

    **重点变动**

    – **碳纤维: +3.07%** — 2026年一季度均价较去年同期上涨,丙烯腈价格大幅上涨形成成本支撑,风电叶片、航空航天、高压储氢、低空经济等领域需求快速增长,高端T800及以上级别持续供不应求。
    – **PI薄膜: -2%** — 部分规格产品在电子领域需求有所放缓,终端消费电子市场疲软导致采购量下降。
    – **PEEK树脂: +1%** — 医疗器械和航空航天领域需求稳定,进口原料价格小幅上涨推动国产价格跟进。

    **影响分析**

    – **对采购成本的影响**: 碳纤维成本压力持续上升,建议对风电叶片、高压储氢等长期项目锁定价格;PTFE和特种陶瓷成本稳定,常规采购可维持正常节奏。
    – **对供应链的影响**: 碳纤维高端牌号(T800+)供应紧张态势延续,采购提前期需延长;PEEK树脂供应相对充足,但高端医疗级产品需关注供应商库存。

    **行动建议**

    – **建议锁定价格的材料**: 碳纤维(尤其是T700及以上级别),预计二季度仍有上行空间,建议Q2备货。
    – **建议观望的材料**: PI薄膜,近期价格小幅回落,终端需求疲软,可等待更低点采购;原油价格大幅波动,关注对氟化工产业链的传导。
    – **维持正常采购**: PTFE树脂、特种陶瓷原料,短期无显著价格波动风险。

    **市场背景**

    国际原油价格本周大幅波动(WTI: 83.85-93.38美元/桶,布伦特: 90.38-98.17美元/桶),4月17-18日出现显著下跌。丙烯腈价格持续高位运行,支撑碳纤维成本。全球贸易环境不确定性增加,新能源、低空经济等新兴领域需求保持强劲。

  • How to Verify Chinese Industrial Material Supplier Qualifications — A Practical Guide for Overseas Buyers

    1. Why Supplier Verification Matters

    When sourcing industrial materials from China, supplier qualifications directly determine product quality, delivery reliability, and trade risk. Statistics show over 60% of procurement disputes stem from improper supplier selection. This guide provides overseas buyers with a comprehensive supplier verification process.

    2. Core Qualification Document Checklist

    Business License

    • Verify company name, registered address, and business scope
    • Validate authenticity through National Enterprise Credit Information Publicity System (gsxt.gov.cn)
    • Confirm registered capital matches procurement scale

    Production Permits & Industry Certifications

    • Chemical enterprises: Safety production license, Hazardous chemicals operation license
    • Food-grade materials: ISO 22000, HACCP certification
    • Building materials: CCC certification, CE certification, UL certification

    ISO System Certifications

    • ISO 9001 (Quality Management System) as baseline requirement
    • ISO 14001 (Environmental Management) reflects social responsibility
    • Verify certificate numbers through certification body websites

    Export Qualifications

    • Customs registration code (10-digit code)
    • Export license (for controlled products)

    3. On-site Factory Audit Key Points

    Production Capacity Assessment

    • Equipment operational status and capacity utilization
    • Raw material storage conditions and supply chain stability
    • Quality testing equipment completeness

    Quality Control System

    • Incoming, in-process, and outgoing inspection records
    • Non-conforming product handling procedures
    • Traceability system completeness

    Soft Power Assessment

    • Management professionalism and communication efficiency
    • Employee training records and compliance with operating procedures

    4. Third-Party Verification Channels

    • SGS, BV, Intertek: Commission third-party factory audit reports
    • DUNS Number: Corporate credit assessment
    • Alibaba Supplier Capability Reports: Platform verification data
    • China Customs Data: Query enterprise export records

    5. Warning Signs to Watch For

    • Refusal to provide core qualification documents
    • Blurry certificates or inability to provide originals
    • Low registered capital but claims of massive capacity
    • No export records or mismatched export history
    • Prices significantly below market average

    6. Recommended Verification Process

    1. Initial Review: Collect qualification documents, verify online (1-2 weeks)
    2. Deep Investigation: Commission third-party credit and background checks (2-3 weeks)
    3. On-site Audit: Third-party or self-conducted factory audit (1 week)
    4. Sample Stage: Small batch trial orders to verify actual quality (2-4 weeks)
    5. Formal Partnership: Sign contracts, establish long-term cooperation mechanisms

    Conclusion: Supplier verification is the cornerstone of cross-border procurement. Investing time in due diligence lays a solid foundation for successful partnerships. LiiFooRoom continues to provide professional sourcing consulting services for global buyers.

  • Como Verificar as Qualificações de Fornecedores de Materiais Industriais Chineses — Um Guia Prático para Compradores Internacionais

    1. Por Que a Verificação de Fornecedores é Importante

    Ao adquirir materiais industriais da China, as qualificações do fornecedor determinam diretamente a qualidade do produto, a confiabilidade de entrega e o risco comercial. Estatísticas mostram que mais de 60% das disputas de aquisição decorrem de seleção inadequada de fornecedores. Este guia fornece aos compradores internacionais um processo abrangente de verificação de fornecedores.

    2. Lista de Documentos de Qualificação Essenciais

    Licença Comercial (Business License)

    • Verifique nome da empresa, endereço registrado e escopo de negócios
    • Valide a autenticidade através do Sistema Nacional de Informações de Crédito Empresarial (gsxt.gov.cn)
    • Confirme se o capital registrado corresponde à escala de aquisição

    Licenças de Produção e Certificações Industriais

    • Empresas químicas: Licença de produção segura, Licença de operação de produtos químicos perigosos
    • Materiais para alimentos: ISO 22000, Certificação HACCP
    • Materiais de construção: Certificação CCC, Certificação CE, Certificação UL

    Certificações ISO

    • ISO 9001 (Sistema de Gestão de Qualidade) como requisito básico
    • ISO 14001 (Gestão Ambiental) reflete responsabilidade social
    • Verifique números de certificados nos sites dos organismos certificadores

    Qualificações de Exportação

    • Código de registro aduaneiro (código de 10 dígitos)
    • Licença de exportação (para produtos controlados)

    3. Pontos-Chave para Auditoria Presencial de Fábrica

    Avaliação de Capacidade Produtiva

    • Estado operacional dos equipamentos e utilização da capacidade
    • Condições de armazenamento de matérias-primas e estabilidade da cadeia de suprimentos
    • Completude dos equipamentos de teste de qualidade

    Sistema de Controle de Qualidade

    • Registros de inspeção de entrada, processo e saída
    • Procedimentos de tratamento de produtos não conformes
    • Completude do sistema de rastreabilidade

    Avaliação de Capital Humano

    • Profissionalismo da gestão e eficiência de comunicação
    • Registros de treinamento de funcionários e conformidade com procedimentos operacionais

    4. Canais de Verificação por Terceiros

    • SGS, BV, Intertek: Contrate relatórios de auditoria de fábrica terceirizados
    • Número DUNS: Avaliação de crédito empresarial
    • Relatórios de Capacidade de Fornecedores Alibaba: Dados de verificação da plataforma
    • Dados Aduaneiros da China: Consulte registros de exportação de empresas

    5. Sinais de Alerta a Observar

    • Recusa em fornecer documentos de qualificação essenciais
    • Certificados borrados ou incapacidade de fornecer originais
    • Capital registrado baixo, mas alegações de grande capacidade
    • Sem registros de exportação ou histórico de exportação incompatível
    • Preços significativamente abaixo da média de mercado

    6. Processo de Verificação Recomendado

    1. Revisão Inicial: Colete documentos de qualificação, verifique online (1-2 semanas)
    2. Investigação Profunda: Contrate verificações de crédito e antecedentes por terceiros (2-3 semanas)
    3. Auditoria Presencial: Auditoria de fábrica por terceiros ou autoralizada (1 semana)
    4. Fase de Amostra: Pedidos de teste em pequena escala para verificar qualidade real (2-4 semanas)
    5. Parceria Formal: Assine contratos, estabeleça mecanismos de cooperação de longo prazo

    Conclusão: A verificação de fornecedores é a pedra angular da aquisição transfronteiriça. Investir tempo na devida diligência estabelece uma base sólida para parcerias bem-sucedidas. A LiiFooRoom continua a fornecer serviços de consultoria de aquisição profissional para compradores globais.

  • 如何验证中国工业材料供应商资质——海外采购商实操指南

    一、为什么供应商资质验证至关重要

    从中国采购工业材料时,供应商资质直接决定产品质量、交期稳定性和贸易风险。据统计,超过60%的采购纠纷源于供应商选择不当。本文为海外采购商提供一套完整的供应商验证流程。

    二、核心资质文件核查清单

    1. 营业执照(Business License)

    • 核实企业名称、注册地址、经营范围
    • 通过国家企业信用信息公示系统(gsxt.gov.cn)验证真伪
    • 确认注册资本与采购规模匹配

    2. 生产许可证/行业认证

    • 化工企业:安全生产许可证、危险化学品经营许可证
    • 食品级材料:ISO 22000、HACCP认证
    • 建材产品:CCC认证、CE认证、UL认证

    3. ISO体系认证

    • ISO 9001(质量管理体系)为基本门槛
    • ISO 14001(环境管理)体现社会责任
    • 验证证书编号是否可在认证机构官网查询

    4. 出口资质

    • 海关注册编码(10位编码)
    • 出口许可证(特定管制产品)

    三、实地验厂关键要点

    1. 生产能力评估

    • 生产设备运行状态及产能利用率
    • 原材料仓储条件与供应链稳定性
    • 质量检测设备完整性

    2. 质量控制体系

    • 来料检验、过程检验、出货检验记录
    • 不合格品处理流程
    • 追溯体系是否健全

    3. 软实力考察

    • 管理层专业程度与沟通效率
    • 员工培训记录及操作规范执行情况

    四、第三方验证渠道

    • SGS、BV、Intertek:委托第三方验厂报告
    • 邓白氏编码(DUNS):企业信用评估
    • 阿里巴巴供应商能力报告:平台验厂数据
    • 中国海关数据:查询企业出口记录

    五、常见风险警示信号

    • 拒绝提供核心资质文件或借口推脱
    • 资质证书模糊不清或无法提供原件
    • 注册资本过低但声称产能巨大
    • 无出口记录或出口记录与主营业务不符
    • 价格明显低于市场平均水平

    六、建议的验证流程

    1. 初审阶段:收集资质文件,线上核验真伪(1-2周)
    2. 深度调查:委托第三方进行信用调查和背景核实(2-3周)
    3. 实地验厂:委托第三方或自行验厂(1周)
    4. 试样阶段:小批量试单验证实际质量(2-4周)
    5. 正式合作:签订合同,建立长期合作机制

    结语:供应商验证是跨境采购的基石,投入时间做好尽职调查,可为后续合作奠定坚实基础。LiiFooRoom将持续为全球采购商提供专业的采购咨询服务。

  • 中国PEEK材料批发供应商完整采购指南(2026)

    当工程团队需要大规模采购高性能热塑性塑料时,寻找一家可靠的中国PEEK材料批发供应商就成为至关重要的事项。聚醚醚酮(PEEK)价格昂贵,但采购失误的成本远不止材料本身。本文为采购经理、设计工程师和供应链总监提供从中国供应商处有竞争力地采购PEEK的完整指南。

    为什么中国是世界领先的PEEK材料来源

    中国之所以主导全球PEEK生产,并非通过模仿西方牌号,而是通过建设专用合成产能。多家国内生产商现已提供与Victrex同等规格的牌号,到岸成本降低20-40%。主要优势包括:

    • 批量价格优惠: 超过500公斤的订单通常比小批量分销商价格优惠15-30%
    • 定制复配: 玻纤填充、碳纤维增强和抗静电PEEK复配料,交货周期仅4-6周
    • 完整技术文档: 大多数知名供应商提供物性表、COA及REACH/RoHS合规证书
    • 加工一体化: 许多供应商可协调关联CNC加工车间,提供成品件交付

    采购前必知:PEEK材料牌号详解

    并非所有PEEK都一样。一家合格的中国PEEK材料批发供应商应能帮助您为应用匹配正确的牌号:

    未填充(原生)PEEK

    不含填料的原生级PEEK。适用于医疗植入物、食品接触部件和电气绝缘。拉伸强度约100 MPa,连续使用温度高达260°C。

    玻纤填充PEEK(GF30/GF40)

    30-40%玻纤增强显著提升尺寸稳定性和抗蠕变性。是化工流程中结构支架、泵壳和压缩机阀门的标准选择。

    碳纤维增强PEEK(CF30)

    碳纤维填充赋予铝合金级的强度重量比。自润滑特性使CF30 PEEK成为航空轴承表面和精密齿轮的首选。

    抗静电/静电消散PEEK

    专为半导体和电子制造环境设计,降低静电放电风险的特殊配方产品。

    评估中国PEEK供应商——6点核查清单

    在签署任何采购订单前,请使用以下清单评估您的中国PEEK材料批发供应商

    1. 产能规模: 询问年产量。知名供应商通常报价500-5000吨/年。避开无实体库存的贸易商。
    2. 牌号认证: 要求提供第三方测试报告(SGS、Bureau Veritas),确认机械和热性能与物性表一致。
    3. 质量管理: ISO 9001是基础要求;医疗级PEEK需ISO 13485。无认证即无合作。
    4. 最小起订量(MOQ): 大多数制造商标准牌号MOQ为25-100公斤。首单可协商MOQ灵活性。
    5. 包装完整性: PEEK会吸湿。采用真空密封、铝箔内衬袋+干燥剂是保持材料干燥的必要条件。
    6. 样品政策: 有信心的供应商在大货前以成本价或免费寄送1-5公斤样品。拒绝提供样品是危险信号。

    PEEK定价因素——真正影响成本的是什么

    了解以下变量可避免在向中国PEEK材料批发供应商采购时多付费用:

    • 原生树脂 vs. 复配料: 未填充PEEK树脂更便宜;定制复配料加价30-80%
    • 薄膜 vs. 棒材 vs. 板材: 机加工或挤出成型的制品比原料粒子成本显著更高
    • 运输方式: 紧急订单空运可增加一倍材料成本;海运+仓库存储可大幅降低物流费用
    • 关税分类: PEEK属于HS编码3907.99——请核实目的地国当前进口税率

    从中国PEEK供应商进口常见陷阱

    即使是经验丰富的采购团队也会失误。请警惕:

    • 假冒树脂: 部分贸易商用便宜的PSU或PPS掺杂PEEK——务必通过DSC热分析验证
    • 受潮损坏: 挤出/注塑前干燥不当会导致气泡和性能下降
    • 证书造假: 复印件或过期合规文件。索取原件并交叉核对批号
    • 汇率与付款风险: 超过10,000美元的订单使用信用证(L/C);避免100%电汇预付款

    准备采购了吗?开始洽谈

    如果您正在为下一个项目评估中国PEEK材料批发供应商,最快捷的方式是直接咨询。我们的技术团队拥有10年以上为航空、医疗、半导体和油气领域匹配PEEK牌号的经验。

    👉 发送您的需求至 liifoo.cn ——我们通常在2个工作小时内回复详细报价,包含材料规格、价格和预计发货时间表。