采购指南 | LiiFoo 采购指南 – 第 37 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 采购指南

  • Silica Aerogel Blanket Buying Guide (2026): Grades, Supplier Comparison & Price Benchmarks

    If you are sourcing silica aerogel blankets for EV battery packs, industrial pipelines, or building envelopes, 2026 is a buyer-friendly year: capacity has expanded sharply in Asia, prices have softened, and the number of qualified suppliers has more than doubled since 2023. But specifications vary widely, and a blanket that works for steam pipe insulation may fail UL 94 requirements inside a battery pack. This guide walks through grades, key specs, supplier comparison, and realistic price benchmarks so you can issue a precise RFQ.

    What Exactly Are You Buying?

    A silica aerogel blanket is a flexible composite: silica aerogel is grown inside (or infiltrated into) a fibrous carrier mat, usually glass fiber, pre-oxidized PAN fiber, or ceramic fiber. The aerogel provides ultra-low thermal conductivity; the fiber carrier provides mechanical integrity. Typical headline properties:

    • Thermal conductivity: 0.015-0.023 W/m·K at 25°C – roughly half that of mineral wool and one third of typical foams
    • Service temperature: -200°C to 650°C depending on carrier and binder system
    • Standard thicknesses: 2, 3, 5, 6, and 10 mm; multi-layer builds for thicker requirements
    • Density: 180-230 kg/m³ for most industrial grades
    • Hydrophobicity: most grades are surface-treated, with water absorption below 1-2 wt%

    Grade Selection by Application

    1. EV Battery Thermal Barriers

    Cell-to-cell and module-level barriers are now the fastest-growing use case. Purchase criteria differ from industrial insulation: you need UL 94 V-0 rating, low compression set, controlled thickness tolerance (±0.2 mm), and low dust release. Many buyers specify encapsulated or laminated versions (PET film or silicone-coated) to eliminate particle shedding on automated assembly lines. Ask specifically for battery-grade datasheets – generic industrial blankets usually fail thickness tolerance requirements.

    2. Industrial Pipe and Vessel Insulation

    For refineries, steam systems, and LNG service, prioritize ASTM C1728 compliance, hydrophobicity per ASTM C1511, and corrosion-under-insulation (CUI) performance per ASTM C1617. High-temperature grades (650°C) use different binders than cryogenic grades, so state your operating temperature range explicitly in the RFQ.

    3. Construction and HVAC

    Thin-profile retrofit insulation is where aerogel wins on space, not on cost per R-value. Check fire classification (EN 13501-1 Class A in Europe, ASTM E84 in North America) and request aged thermal conductivity data, not just initial values.

    Supplier Landscape in 2026

    Tier 1 – Established Western producers: Aspen Aerogels (Pyrogel XTE, Cryogel Z, PyroThin for EV) remains the reference brand with the deepest certification portfolio and automotive OEM design-ins. Armacell (ArmaGel HT/DT) is strong in industrial and marine channels with global distribution. Cabot supplies aerogel particles and blanket products with an established specialty chemicals supply chain.

    Tier 2 – Chinese volume producers: Alison Aerogel (Guangdong Alison), IBIH, and Nano Tech Co. have scaled aggressively and now supply major Chinese battery makers and EPC contractors. Quality on mainstream 10 mm industrial grades is competitive; the gap versus Tier 1 is mainly in batch-to-batch consistency documentation, aged-performance data, and certification breadth. For cost-sensitive industrial projects, qualified Chinese material can cut landed cost 40-60%.

    How to qualify a new supplier: request third-party thermal conductivity reports at your actual service temperature (not just 25°C), a hydrophobicity test report, dust-release data if your application is enclosed, and at least three production batch records showing thickness and density consistency.

    2026 Price Benchmarks

    Indicative FOB ranges for standard hydrophobic glass-fiber-carrier blankets (large-volume orders, mid-2026):

    • 10 mm industrial grade: USD 9-16 per m² from Chinese Tier 2 suppliers; USD 22-38 per m² for Tier 1 Western brands through distribution
    • 6 mm grade: USD 6-11 per m² (Tier 2); USD 15-26 per m² (Tier 1)
    • 2-3 mm battery-grade, laminated: USD 8-18 per m² depending on encapsulation, tolerance class, and volume commitments

    Prices trend 5-10% lower than 2025 due to new Chinese capacity. Watch two cost drivers: silica precursor (waterglass vs TEOS routes – TEOS grades run higher but offer better uniformity) and energy costs for supercritical drying. Contracts longer than 12 months increasingly include raw-material adjustment clauses.

    Procurement Checklist Before You Issue the RFQ

    1. Define service temperature range and required thermal conductivity at that temperature
    2. Specify thickness, tolerance, roll width, and roll length (standard widths: 1.2 m, 1.5 m)
    3. State fire rating requirement (UL 94, ASTM E84, or EN 13501-1) with test evidence required
    4. Require hydrophobicity and water absorption data for outdoor or CUI-critical service
    5. For battery applications: compression behavior curve, dust release, and dielectric data
    6. Request MSDS and dust-handling guidance – aerogel dust requires N95-level protection during cutting
    7. Order samples from at least two suppliers and run your own cut-and-install trial before committing volume
    8. Clarify Incoterms, lead time (typically 2-4 weeks for standard grades, 6-10 weeks for laminated battery grades), and MOQ (commonly 500-1,000 m² for custom specs)

    Frequently Asked Buyer Questions

    Can aerogel blanket be cut on site? Yes, with standard knives or CNC cutting, but dust extraction and PPE are mandatory. For high-volume battery parts, buy die-cut or laminated parts from converters instead.

    Does performance degrade over time? Aged conductivity typically rises 5-10% over 10 years in dry service. Always ask for aged data in humid or vibrating environments.

    Is cheaper Chinese material safe to specify? For general industrial insulation, yes – after batch qualification. For safety-critical EV barriers, insist on full automotive PPAP-style documentation regardless of supplier origin.

    Bottom Line

    Silica aerogel blankets have moved from exotic to mainstream procurement. Match the grade to the application, benchmark at least one Tier 1 and one Tier 2 supplier, demand test data at your real service conditions, and use the 2026 price ranges above as your negotiation anchor. Done right, aerogel delivers two to three times the insulation performance per millimeter of any conventional material you are currently buying.

  • Solid-State Battery Electrolytes 2026: Comparing Oxide, Sulfide, and Polymer Routes

    As the electric vehicle industry pushes beyond 1,000 km range targets, solid-state batteries have emerged as the most promising next-generation power technology. The electrolyte material—the heart of a solid-state cell—determines safety, energy density, and cycle life. Three dominant routes are competing for commercial dominance: oxide, sulfide, and polymer solid electrolytes.

    1. Oxide Electrolytes

    Oxide solid electrolytes, primarily represented by LLZO (Li₇La₃Zr₂O₁₂) and LATP (Li₁₊ₓAlₓTi₂₋ₓ(PO₄)₃), offer exceptional thermal stability and decent ionic conductivity in the range of 10⁻⁴ to 10⁻³ S/cm at room temperature. Their rigid ceramic lattice is stable in air, simplifying handling and storage compared to moisture-sensitive alternatives.

    Key strengths: Outstanding safety profile, wide electrochemical stability window (~5V vs Li/Li⁺), excellent compatibility with lithium metal anodes enabling theoretical energy densities above 500 Wh/kg.

    Key weaknesses: Brittleness creates high interfacial impedance with electrodes. Large-scale manufacturing of thin, defect-free ceramic layers remains capital-intensive. Companies advancing this route include QuantumScape, Solid Power, and Ganfeng Lithium.

    2. Sulfide Electrolytes

    Sulfide electrolytes have rapidly gained traction due to their ionic conductivity approaching or exceeding 10⁻² S/cm—comparable to liquid electrolytes. This enables thinner electrolyte layers and higher volumetric energy density. Leading systems include Li₆PS₅Cl (argyrodite), Li₁₀GeP₂S₁₂ (LGPS-type, up to 1.2×10⁻² S/cm), and chloride systems like Li₃YCl₆.

    Key strengths: Highest ionic conductivity among solid electrolytes, good ductility relative to oxides, favorable for scalable manufacturing.

    Key weaknesses: Extreme sensitivity to moisture and air—requiring dry-room or inert-atmosphere processing throughout the entire manufacturing chain. Toyota, Samsung SDI, and LG Energy Solution are the primary commercial developers in this space.

    3. Polymer Electrolytes

    Solid polymer electrolytes (SPE), predominantly PEO (polyethylene oxide)-based, operate effectively below 60°C and offer excellent compatibility with existing wet-battery manufacturing infrastructure, including Roll-to-Roll processing. However, their room-temperature ionic conductivity (10⁻⁶ to 10⁻⁵ S/cm) remains significantly lower than the other two routes.

    Key strengths: Manufacturing simplicity, mechanical flexibility, low cost potential.

    Key weaknesses: Low conductivity limits energy density; narrow electrochemical stability window restricts compatible cathode materials.

    4. Side-by-Side Comparison

    Parameter Oxide Sulfide Polymer (PEO)
    RT Ionic Conductivity 10⁻⁴–10⁻³ S/cm 10⁻³–10⁻² S/cm 10⁻⁶–10⁻⁵ S/cm
    Air/Moisture Stability Good Poor (requires dry processing) Good
    Mechanical Properties Rigid, brittle Ductile, moderate Flexible
    Manufacturing Complexity High (ceramic sintering) High (dry-room required) Low (solution/thermal processing)
    Energy Density Potential Very high Very high Moderate
    Leading Players QuantumScape, Ganfeng Toyota, Samsung SDI, LGES Solid Power, Bollore

    5. Market Outlook

    In the first half of 2026, new solid-state battery production capacity announcements in China exceeded 200 GWh. Oxide routes are gaining traction in near-term safety-critical applications—energy storage and two-wheelers—while sulfide electrolytes remain the preferred choice for automakers targeting full EV penetration in the 2028–2032 timeframe. Polymer electrolytes continue to find a stable niche in consumer electronics and cost-sensitive stationary storage.

    For procurement professionals, evaluating solid-state electrolyte suppliers requires mapping material properties to specific application requirements: energy density targets, safety certifications, manufacturing readiness level (TRL), and supply chain maturity. Short-term sourcing opportunities exist for domestically produced oxide electrolytes already in pilot-scale production, while strategic supplier engagement for sulfide-based materials should target partners with demonstrated dry-room manufacturing capabilities.

    Sources: GGII Industry Report Q2 2026, Company Disclosures, Public Patent Analysis

  • 固态电池电解质材料深度解析:氧化物、硫化物与聚合物三大路线对比

    随着新能源汽车续航里程需求不断提升,固态电池被视为下一代动力电池的核心方向。电解质材料作为固态电池最核心的组成部分,直接决定着电池的安全性、能量密度与循环寿命。当前主流的固态电解质路线可分为三大类:氧化物电解质、硫化物电解质和聚合物电解质。

    一、氧化物电解质

    氧化物固态电解质以LLZO(锂镧锆氧)和LATP(锂铝钛磷酸盐)为代表。其晶格结构稳定,对空气敏感度相对较低,室温离子电导率可达10⁻³ S/cm量级,热稳定性优异,可在空气中长期存放。LLZO对金属锂的界面稳定性较好,搭配金属锂负极可实现500 Wh/kg以上的能量密度目标。缺点在于刚性脆性大,与电极界面接触阻抗较高,大规模制备工艺相对复杂,厚极片成型能力有限。

    代表材料与应用:Solid Power的硫化物路线采用Li₆PS₅Cl,QuantumScape则选用氧化物隔膜方案(NASICON型)。国内方面,宁波启迪已实现吨级LLZO小批量试产,赣锋锂业在氧化物固态电池领域布局领先。

    二、硫化物电解质

    硫化物固态电解质近年来产业化进展迅速。LG新能源、三星SDI、丰田等日韩企业均将硫化物路线作为主攻方向。其室温离子电导率可达10⁻² S/cm以上,甚至接近液态电解液水平,可实现更薄的电解质层设计,从而提升体积能量密度。

    主要体系包括:Li₆PS₅Cl(银铅矿型)、Li₁₀GeP₂S₁₂(LGPS型,离子电导率最高达1.2×10⁻² S/cm)、Li₃YCl₆(氯化物型,兼顾电导率与空气稳定性)。硫化物电解质对水分极为敏感,制备与封装需在干燥房内完成,这也成为其工程化落地的主要挑战。

    三、聚合物电解质

    聚合物固态电解质(SPE)以PEO(聚氧化乙烯)基体系最为成熟,可在低温(<60℃)下工作,与现有液态电池产线兼容性较高,易于卷对卷(Roll-to-Roll)加工。但其室温离子电导率普遍偏低(10⁻⁶~10⁻⁵ S/cm),能量密度上限受限,主要适用于对安全性要求高、能量密度需求相对温和的细分场景,如储能站和消费电子。

    四、综合对比

    指标 氧化物电解质 硫化物电解质 聚合物电解质
    室温离子电导率 10⁻⁴~10⁻³ S/cm 10⁻³~10⁻² S/cm 10⁻⁶~10⁻⁵ S/cm
    空气稳定性 较好 差(需惰性环境) 良好
    机械柔性 脆性大 适中 优良
    主要优势 安全性、热稳定性 高电导率、厚度优势 工艺兼容、成本潜力
    主要挑战 界面阻抗、制备成本 空气敏感性、量产工艺 低温限制、能量密度上限
    代表企业 QuantumScape、赣锋 丰田、三星SDI、LG新能源 Solid Power、Bollore

    五、市场展望

    2026年上半年,国内固态电池新增规划产能已超过200 GWh,但大规模量产仍需时日。氧化物路线在短期安全性应用场景(储能、两轮车)中渗透更快;硫化物路线凭借高离子电导率优势,被视为中长期实现全固态动力电池的最可能路径;聚合物路线则以其成熟的加工工艺在消费电子和低成本储能场景中稳步推进。

    对于采购决策者而言,固态电池电解质材料的选型需综合考量应用场景的能量密度需求、安全等级要求、制造工艺成熟度以及供应链稳定性。短期内可重点关注国内已实现小批量出货的氧化物固体电解质供应商,同时跟踪硫化物路线的量产工艺突破动态。

    数据来源:GGII行业报告(2026Q2)、企业公告、公开专利分析

  • Advanced Materials Price Trend Daily (July 29, 2026): Zirconia Powder Jumps 10%-40%, PTFE Probes the Bottom

    Price Trend Daily Report — July 29, 2026

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE resin (suspension, medium grain) RMB 30,000–36,000/t (Shandong quote: 31,800/t) ~-2% Declining
    PEEK resin (domestic neat resin) RMB 200,000–400,000/t (imported: RMB 800–1,500/kg) ≈0% Stable, soft
    Carbon fiber T300(12K) / T700(12K) RMB 90/kg / RMB 120/kg 0% Flat
    PI film (electronic grade) RMB 0.6–3.0 million/t ≈0% Stable
    Advanced ceramic feedstock (zirconia powder) Leading producers’ list prices, effective July 27 +10% to +40% Sharp increase

    Key Movements

    • Zirconia powder: +10%–40% — Sinocera (Guoci Materials) announced a price hike effective July 27, citing sustained increases in raw materials such as zircon sand. Zirconium-related stocks (Orient Zirconic, Changyu Group) hit limit-up after the announcement; industry-wide follow-on hikes are widely expected. This is the week’s biggest variable.
    • PTFE: ~-2%, probing the bottom — Latest Shandong suspension medium-grain quote at RMB 31,800/t, near the low end of the 30-day range (30,000–48,000). With new capacity still ramping and downstream buying on demand only, the supply-heavy/demand-weak pattern persists despite cost support from fluorspar and hydrofluoric acid.
    • Carbon fiber: flat but inventory-pressured — T300(12K) at RMB 90/kg and T700(12K) at RMB 120/kg, unchanged for several weeks. Industry inventory stands at ~15,700 t, up 27.3% YTD, capping any rebound.
    • PEEK: prices stable, localization accelerating — Domestic capacity has exceeded 10,000 t/y and domestic market share is projected to reach 60% in 2026. The roughly 2x import-vs-domestic price gap keeps narrowing, pulling the mid-term price center down.

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: Costs for zirconia-based structural ceramics and ceramic powder products will rise notably from August; pass-through to downstream typically takes 1–2 months. Buyers of fluoropolymers and carbon fiber remain in a buyer’s market for now.
    • Supply chain: Zirconium feedstock inflation may trigger clustered repricing and stockpiling among ceramic powder suppliers, potentially stretching lead times. PTFE and carbon fiber supply is ample with no shortage risk.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock in prices now: Zirconia and related advanced ceramic powders — the July 27 hike is in effect and sentiment is heating up; secure quarterly contracts before suppliers fully implement new list prices.
    • Wait and see: PTFE and carbon fiber — oversupplied with no upward momentum; buy on demand and negotiate on small lots.
    • Watch: Domestic PEEK qualification — use the localization window to negotiate long-term discounts of 10–20%.

    Sources: Chemicalbook, SunSirs (100ppi), Oilchem, listed-company announcements and other public channels. Prices are mainstream market ranges; actual deals subject to contracts.

  • 2026-07-29 新材料价格趋势日报:氧化锆粉体大涨10%-40%,PTFE弱势探底

    2026-07-29 价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 3.0万–3.6万元/吨(山东报价31800元/吨) 约-2% 下跌
    PEEK树脂(国产纯树脂) 20万–40万元/吨(进口800–1500元/kg) ≈0% 稳定偏弱
    碳纤维 T300(12K) / T700(12K) 90元/kg / 120元/kg 0% 持平
    PI薄膜(电子级) 60万–300万元/吨 ≈0% 稳定
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化锆粉体) 头部厂商官方报价,7月27日起上调 +10%~+40% 大幅上涨

    重点变动

    • 氧化锆粉体:+10%~40%——国瓷材料公告自7月27日起上调氧化锆粉体售价,理由是原辅材料(锆英砂等)持续上涨;公告后东方锆业、长裕集团涨停,行业跟涨预期强,本周特种陶瓷原料成为最大变量。
    • PTFE:约-2%,弱势探底——山东悬浮中粒最新报31800元/吨,处于30天区间(3.0万–4.8万)低端。新产能持续释放、下游按需采购,供强需弱格局未改,虽然萤石/氢氟酸成本端有支撑,价格仍偏弱运行。
    • 碳纤维:持平但库存承压——T300(12K) 90元/kg、T700(12K) 120元/kg连续数周持平;行业库存约1.57万吨,较年初+27.3%,去库压力限制反弹空间。
    • PEEK:价格稳定,国产替代提速——国内产能破万吨,国产份额预计2026年升至60%,进口与国产价差(约2倍)持续收窄,中长期价格中枢下移。

    影响分析

    • 采购成本:以氧化锆为原料的结构陶瓷、陶瓷粉体制品成本将在8月起明显抬升,涨幅向下游传导需1–2个月;含氟材料和碳纤维采购方短期处于买方市场。
    • 供应链:锆原料端涨价可能引发陶瓷粉体供应商集中调价与囤货,交期或拉长;PTFE、碳纤维供应充裕,无断供风险。

    行动建议

    • 建议尽快锁价:氧化锆及相关特种陶瓷粉体——7月27日调价已落地、板块情绪发酵,建议在供应商执行新价前锁定季度长单。
    • 建议观望:PTFE、碳纤维——供过于求,价格无上行动力,按需采购、小单压价即可。
    • 建议关注:PEEK国产料验证导入——利用国产替代窗口谈判长期折扣,可获10–20%成本优化。

    数据来源:Chemicalbook、生意社、隆众资讯、上市公司公告等公开渠道,价格为市场主流报价区间,实际成交以合同为准。

  • 2026-07-28 行业展会机会扫描:PTFE、复合材料与先进陶瓷展会全球布局

    2026-07-28 行业展会机会扫描

    结论先行:未来3-6个月(2026年8月—2027年1月)是氟塑料、复合材料、先进陶瓷领域的展会密集期。国内首选10月上海TFE中国聚四氟乙烯展+深圳先进陶瓷展(同周可连跑),海外首选9月美国CAMX和11月德国Formnext。9月上海复材展开展在即,观展窗口即将关闭。

    一、即将举办展会一览

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    中国国际复合材料工业技术展(CCE 2026) 2026.9.1-3 上海·国家会展中心 国内复材第一大展 ★★★★ 碳纤维/树脂基复材全产业链买家
    CAMX 2026 北美复合材料及先进材料展 2026.9.21-24 美国·亚特兰大 北美最大,6000+专业观众 ★★★★★ 对接航空航天、汽车、风电高端客户
    TFE China 2026 上海国际聚四氟乙烯制品及材料展 2026.10.12-16 上海·国家会展中心 PTFE行业专业品牌展 ★★★★★ PTFE主业最对口的国内展
    IACE Shenzhen 2026 华南国际先进陶瓷展 2026.10.14-16 深圳国际会展中心(宝安) 3万㎡,300+展商,32国买家 ★★★★ 半导体/新能源陶瓷部件采购集中
    Formnext 2026 法兰克福增材制造展 2026.11.17-20 德国·法兰克福 全球增材制造第一展 ★★★★ PEEK等高性能聚合物3D打印材料出海窗口
    2026上海国际氟塑料产业链展 2026.12.9-11 上海新国际博览中心 同期半导体展联动 ★★★ 氟材料+半导体应用交叉客源

    二、重点推荐

    • TFE China 2026(10月,上海):推荐理由——国内唯一聚焦PTFE制品及材料的专业展,买家精准度最高,且与主业直接匹配。行动建议:8月中旬前联系组委会锁定标摊位置,同步准备半导体、密封件两条应用线的样品与中英文资料。
    • CAMX 2026(9月,亚特兰大):推荐理由——北美先进材料最大入口,航空航天与汽车Tier1买家集中,适合有出口北美计划的企业。行动建议:本届参展窗口已紧,建议先以观展+客户拜访形式参加,锁定2027年展位;立即办理美签(预留2个月)。
    • IACE Shenzhen 2026(10月,深圳):推荐理由——与TFE China仅隔2天,可安排同一支团队”上海参展+深圳观展”连跑,一次行程覆盖氟材料与陶瓷两大客群。行动建议:9月上旬完成观众预登记(免费),提前预约3-5家目标展商洽谈。

    三、报名提醒

    • CCE 2026(9.1开展):观展预登记即将截止,本周内完成注册。
    • CAMX 2026:展商报名基本收尾,观众注册8月起早鸟价,越早越便宜。
    • TFE China / IACE Shenzhen:展位销售进行中,黄金位置预计8月底售罄。
    • Formnext 2026:主展馆展位紧张,观展注册9月开放,建议10月前完成申根签证。

    四、成本估算(参考)

    • 展位费用:国内专业展标摊(9㎡)约1.2万-1.8万元;光地800-1500元/㎡。CAMX标摊约3500-4500美元/9㎡;Formnext约400-600欧元/㎡。
    • 差旅预算:国内展2人×3天约0.8万-1.2万元;美国展2人×6天约5万-7万元(含机票签证);德国展2人×6天约4.5万-6万元。
    • 建议:Q4预算优先保TFE China参展(总预算约3万-5万元),海外展本年度以观展形式控制成本(单展控制在6万元内)。

    注:以上时间与费用以各展会官网最新公布为准,建议报名前二次确认。

  • 柔性显示基板材料: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    柔性显示基板材料: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 柔性显示基板材料?

    柔性显示基板材料 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 柔性显示基板材料 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 柔性显示基板材料, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 柔性显示基板材料.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    石墨烯导热薄膜: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 石墨烯导热薄膜?

    石墨烯导热薄膜 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 石墨烯导热薄膜 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 石墨烯导热薄膜, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 石墨烯导热薄膜.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 生物基可降解高分子: Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    生物基可降解高分子: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 生物基可降解高分子?

    生物基可降解高分子 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 生物基可降解高分子 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 生物基可降解高分子, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 生物基可降解高分子.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples

  • 钙钛矿光伏组件:Complete Procurement & Application Guide


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    钙钛矿光伏组件:Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    什么是钙钛矿光伏组件?

    钙钛矿光伏组件是当前全球新材料领域的热门研究方向,广泛应用于新能源、半导体、航空航天等高端制造场景。

    市场规模与发展趋势

    随着下游应用场景的快速扩展,钙钛矿光伏组件的市场需求呈现快速增长态势。预计未来3-5年内,将有更多国内企业实现技术突破和量产。

    选型要点与采购建议

    在采购钙钛矿光伏组件相关材料时,需要重点关注以下参数:纯度等级、粒径分布、包装规格、认证标准,以及供应商的技术支持能力。


    📩 需要样品或详细规格?

    我们的工程师团队可以为您提供材料选型建议、免费样品及定制报价。
    👉 点击获取报价 & 样品