采购指南 | LiiFoo 采购指南 – 第 41 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 采购指南

  • 2G HTS Superconducting Tape: Structure, Performance & Procurement Guide (2026)

    Introduction

    High-temperature superconducting (HTS) tape is a core material for controlled nuclear fusion, superconducting magnets, power cables, induction heating, and maglev. Second-generation (2G) REBCO/YBCO coated conductors dominate the industry thanks to high current-carrying capacity and strong mechanical properties. This guide covers structure, key metrics, and procurement essentials.

    The Multilayer Structure of 2G HTS Tape

    2G tape is a complex multilayer composite, typically (bottom to top):

    • Metal substrate (Hastelloy or stainless steel): mechanical strength
    • Buffer layers (LaMnO₃, MgO): diffusion barrier and texture template
    • Superconducting layer (REBCO/YBCO, ~1–3 μm): carries the current
    • Silver overlayer + copper stabilizer: overcurrent and quench protection

    Key Performance Metrics

    Metric Meaning Typical requirement
    Critical current Ic Current per width at 77K, self-field > 300–500 A/12mm
    Ic uniformity Variation along tape length < ±5%
    n-value Sharpness of transition; quality proxy > 25–30
    Min. bend diameter Bending limit without degradation ≤ 11–30 mm
    In-field Ic(B,T) Current under high field / low temp Curves per duty point

    Selection Decision Points

    1. Match the duty point. Fusion magnets operate at 4.2–20K in high fields; prioritize in-field Ic(B,T) and artificial pinning (e.g., Zr/BZO doping), not just 77K self-field Ic.
    2. Mechanical stress. Windings endure huge Lorentz forces; verify axial stress/strain tolerance and critical bend diameter.
    3. Stability & protection. Copper stabilizer thickness sets quench protection; high-field magnets usually need thicker copper.
    4. Width & slitting. Confirm width (4/6/12mm) and laser-slit edge quality to avoid Ic loss from edge damage.

    Procurement Essentials

    • Request continuous (meter-by-meter) Ic distribution data, not just averages.
    • Obtain measured Ic(B,T) curves at target temperature and field.
    • Confirm delivered piece length (single continuous, e.g., hundreds of meters) and joint resistance.
    • Verify layer specs: silver/copper thickness and total tape thickness tolerance.
    • Assess supply stability — 2G tape capacity remains a key bottleneck for fusion commercialization.

    Conclusion

    2G HTS tape selection must reflect real operating conditions (temperature, field, stress); 77K self-field Ic is only an entry-level figure. As fusion and superconducting power applications scale, in-field performance, long-length uniformity, and capacity assurance become central procurement issues.

  • 第二代高温超导带材(2G HTS)选型与采购指南(2026):结构、性能与应用

    引言

    高温超导(HTS)带材是可控核聚变、超导磁体、超导电缆、感应加热与磁悬浮等前沿领域的核心材料。第二代(2G)YBCO 涂层导体因载流能力强、机械性能好,已成为产业主流。本指南梳理其结构、关键指标与采购要点。

    2G HTS 带材的多层结构

    2G 带材是复杂的多层复合结构,典型自下而上为:

    • 金属基带(哈氏合金 Hastelloy 或不锈钢):提供机械强度
    • 缓冲层(LaMnO₃、MgO 等):隔离扩散并提供织构模板
    • 超导层(REBCO/YBCO,约 1–3 μm):承载超导电流
    • 银保护层 + 铜稳定层:过流保护与失超保护

    关键性能指标

    指标 说明 典型值/要求
    临界电流 Ic 77K 自场下单位宽度载流能力 > 300–500 A/12mm
    Ic 均匀性 沿带长方向的波动 < ±5%
    n 值 超导转变陡度,反映质量 > 25–30
    最小弯曲直径 不损失性能的机械弯曲极限 ≤ 11–30 mm
    在场性能 Ic(B,T) 强磁场/低温下的载流 依应用工况提供曲线

    选型决策要点

    1. 工况匹配:聚变磁体在 4.2–20K 强磁场下工作,需重点关注 Ic(B,T) 在场性能与人工钉扎(如掺 Zr/BZO)水平,而非仅看 77K 自场 Ic。
    2. 机械应力:磁体绕制承受巨大洛伦兹力,需核验轴向拉伸应力/应变容限与临界弯曲直径。
    3. 稳定与保护:铜稳定层厚度决定失超保护能力,高场磁体通常要求更厚铜层。
    4. 带宽与分条:确认带宽(4/6/12mm)与激光分条边缘质量,避免边缘损伤降低 Ic。

    采购要点

    • 要求提供逐米(continuous)Ic 分布数据,而非平均值,评估长带一致性。
    • 索取目标温区与磁场下的 Ic(B,T) 实测曲线。
    • 确认交付长度(单根连续长度,如百米级)与接头电阻要求。
    • 核验层厚规格:银层、铜层厚度及总带厚公差。
    • 评估供应链稳定性——2G 带材产能仍是聚变商业化的关键瓶颈。

    结语

    2G HTS 带材选型必须紧扣实际工况(温度、磁场、应力),77K 自场 Ic 只是入门参数。随着聚变与超导电力应用放量,在场性能、长带一致性与产能保障将成为采购谈判的核心议题。

  • Thermoelectric Conversion Materials: Selection, ZT Performance & Sourcing Guide (2026)

    Introduction

    Thermoelectric materials convert temperature gradients directly into electricity (and vice versa) with no moving parts, no noise, and long service life. They are used in industrial waste-heat recovery, automotive exhaust energy harvesting, deep-space radioisotope generators (RTGs), and solid-state cooling. This guide helps procurement and R&D engineers navigate material systems, key metrics, and selection logic.

    Key Metric: The Dimensionless Figure of Merit (ZT)

    Performance is defined by ZT = S²σT / κ, where S is the Seebeck coefficient, σ the electrical conductivity, κ the thermal conductivity, and T the absolute temperature. Higher ZT means efficiency closer to the Carnot limit. Also evaluate the power factor (S²σ), mechanical strength, and thermal stability.

    • ZT ≈ 1: mainstream commercial level (e.g., Bi₂Te₃)
    • ZT ≈ 1.5–2: advanced nanostructured / band-engineered materials
    • ZT > 2: laboratory stage, not yet mass-produced

    Material Systems by Temperature Range

    System Range Typical ZT Applications
    Bismuth Telluride (Bi₂Te₃) RT–250°C 0.8–1.2 Solid-state cooling, wearables
    Lead Telluride (PbTe) 250–550°C 1.0–1.8 Automotive & mid-temp industrial
    Silicon-Germanium (SiGe) 600–1000°C 0.8–1.0 Deep-space RTGs
    Skutterudites 400–600°C 1.0–1.4 Automotive mid-high temp
    Half-Heusler alloys 400–700°C 1.0–1.5 High-temp, high-strength duty

    Selection Decision Points

    1. Match the temperature range first. Define hot/cold-side temperatures, then pick the material. Use segmented/stacked designs for wide gradients.
    2. Cost & resource risk. Tellurium (Te) and germanium (Ge) are scarce and expensive; Half-Heusler and Mg₃Sb₂-based systems attract interest for element abundance.
    3. Environmental compliance. Lead-based PbTe faces RoHS restrictions in some markets; assess alternatives for consumer exports.
    4. Thermo-mechanical reliability. Check CTE matching, thermal-cycling fatigue, and diffusion-barrier interface design.

    Procurement & Acceptance

    • Require full temperature-dependent curves for ZT, Seebeck, conductivity, and thermal conductivity — not single-point values.
    • Verify device-level specs: max output power, internal resistance, thermal-cycle lifetime (thousands of cycles).
    • Confirm bonding process and diffusion barriers to prevent high-temperature interface degradation.
    • Batch consistency: request ZT variation ranges across multiple lots and QC reports.

    Conclusion

    Thermoelectric selection is a balance of temperature range, ZT, cost, and reliability. As band engineering, nanostructuring, and lead-/tellurium-free systems mature, waste-heat recovery economics keep improving. Always base decisions on device-level measured data rather than peak single-point ZT.

  • 热电转换材料选型与应用技术指南(2026):材料体系、优值系数与采购要点

    引言

    热电转换材料能够在温差与电能之间直接转换,无运动部件、无噪声、寿命长,广泛应用于工业余热回收、车载废热发电、深空探测电源(RTG)以及半导体制冷等场景。本指南面向采购与研发工程师,系统梳理主流材料体系、关键性能指标与选型逻辑。

    核心性能指标:无量纲优值系数 ZT

    热电性能由无量纲优值系数 ZT = S²σT / κ 表征,其中 S 为塞贝克系数、σ 为电导率、κ 为热导率、T 为绝对温度。ZT 越高,转换效率越接近卡诺极限。工程上还需关注功率因子(S²σ)、机械强度与热稳定性。

    • ZT ≈ 1:商用主流水平(如 Bi₂Te₃)
    • ZT ≈ 1.5–2:先进纳米结构与能带工程材料
    • ZT > 2:实验室阶段,尚未规模化

    主流材料体系与温区匹配

    材料体系 适用温区 典型 ZT 典型应用
    碲化铋 Bi₂Te₃ 系 室温–250℃ 0.8–1.2 半导体制冷、可穿戴发电
    碲化铅 PbTe 系 250–550℃ 1.0–1.8 汽车废热、工业中温
    硅锗 SiGe 合金 600–1000℃ 0.8–1.0 深空 RTG 电源
    方钴矿 Skutterudite 400–600℃ 1.0–1.4 车载中高温余热
    Half-Heusler 合金 400–700℃ 1.0–1.5 工业高温、机械强度要求高场景

    选型决策要点

    1. 温区匹配优先:先确定热源冷热端温差,再选材料。跨温区应用可采用分段(segmented)叠层设计。
    2. 成本与资源:碲(Te)、锗(Ge)属稀缺元素,成本高且供应受限;Half-Heusler、镁基(Mg₃Sb₂)等新体系正因资源丰度受关注。
    3. 环保合规:铅基(PbTe)在部分市场受 RoHS 限制,出口消费类产品需评估替代方案。
    4. 热机械可靠性:关注热膨胀系数匹配、抗热循环疲劳与界面扩散阻挡层设计。

    采购要点与验收

    • 要求供应商提供全温区 ZT、塞贝克系数、电导率、热导率的完整测试曲线(非单点值)。
    • 核验器件级参数:最大输出功率、内阻、热循环寿命(≥数千次)。
    • 确认焊接/键合工艺与扩散阻挡层,避免高温下界面退化。
    • 批次一致性:要求提供多批次 ZT 波动范围与质检报告。

    结语

    热电材料选型的核心是”温区—ZT—成本—可靠性”四要素平衡。随着能带工程、纳米结构调控与无铅无碲新体系的成熟,热电转换在余热回收领域的经济性将持续提升。采购时应以器件级实测数据为准,而非仅看材料单点 ZT 峰值。

  • 2026-07-27 New Materials Price Trend Daily Report

    2026-07-27 Price Trend Daily Report

    This edition covers five key materials: PTFE, PEEK, carbon fiber, PI film, and specialty ceramic raw materials. Overall, fluoropolymers are climbing on cost push, carbon fiber has begun a bottom reversal after price hikes by Toray and Jilin Chemical Fiber, PEEK continues to face downward pressure from domestic substitution, PI film supply remains tight, and ceramic raw materials are stable.

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Trend
    PTFE resin (suspension) RMB 45k–47k/ton (dispersion ~52k) Firm ↑ Up
    PEEK resin (domestic pure) RMB 200k–500k/ton (imported 800k–1M) Flat → Stable/slightly up
    Carbon fiber (T300 24/25K) RMB 75–90/kg +2%~5% ↑ Bottom reversal
    PI film (electronic grade) RMB 600k–3M/ton (e-film >1M) Firm →↑ Tight supply
    Specialty ceramics (alumina 98.5%) RMB 2,700–2,830/ton (nano Si3N4 powder ~1,000/kg) +0%~2% → Stable, slight rise

    Key Movements

    • PTFE: +30% (high-level volatility within the month). The Chemicalbook price index swung sharply between RMB 30k–48k/ton this month, with Shandong suspension medium-grain quoted at RMB 45,500/ton. The main driver is high-level support from upstream anhydrous hydrofluoric acid and fluorite prices pushing costs up; however, weak downstream demand caps the upside, producing a “cost-push, demand-drag” high-level fluctuation.
    • Carbon fiber: +10%~20% (leaders raise prices). Japan’s Toray raised TORAYCA carbon fiber and prepreg prices by 10%–20% effective January 2026; domestically, Jilin Chemical Fiber raised 12K by RMB 5,000/ton and 3K by RMB 10,000/ton. Combined with low-altitude economy and robotics demand, carbon fiber prices (2024 average ~RMB 85/kg at the bottom) have begun to reverse.
    • PEEK: flat to slightly down. Domestic capacity share rises to ~60% in 2026; expansion by players like Zhongyan keeps domestic prices at about half of imports, pressuring prices long term. Yet robotics and flying-car lightweighting demand support a stable-to-slightly-up short term (annual growth 8%–10%).

    Impact Analysis

    • Procurement cost: The fluoropolymer chain (PTFE) and carbon fiber are the main cost pressure sources this period; procurement budgets should be raised 5%–15%. PEEK and ceramic raw material costs remain controllable.
    • Supply chain: High-end electronic PI film still relies heavily on imports (DuPont, Ube, Kaneka, SKC), posing concentration and supply-disruption risks. Carbon fiber leaders’ price hikes may accelerate domestic substitution and pull orders forward.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock in prices: Carbon fiber (uptrend confirmed) and PTFE (strong cost support) — recommend signing medium/long-term contracts or stocking up ahead.
    • Wait and see: PEEK (ongoing domestic-substitution price pressure, buy in batches) and alumina ceramic raw materials (stable prices, buy as needed).
    • Watch closely: PI film localization progress and import policy; secure electronic-grade film supplier capacity ahead of time.

    Sources: Chemicalbook, CBC Metal, Plasway, Toray/Jilin Chemical Fiber announcements, Sina Finance, Eastmoney, China Powder. Prices are market references; actual transactions subject to supplier quotes.

  • 2026-07-27 新材料价格趋势日报

    2026-07-27 价格趋势日报

    本期覆盖 PTFE、PEEK、碳纤维、PI 薄膜、特种陶瓷原料五大关键材料。整体看,含氟材料受成本推动强势上行,碳纤维在东丽、吉林化纤联袂提价后开启底部反转,PEEK 国产化持续压价,PI 薄膜供需偏紧,陶瓷原料平稳。

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE 树脂(悬浮级) 4.5–4.7 万元/吨(分散级约5.2万) 偏强 ↑ 上涨
    PEEK 树脂(国产纯树脂) 20–50 万元/吨(进口80–100万) 持平 → 稳中有升
    碳纤维(T300 24/25K) 75–90 元/千克 +2%~5% ↑ 底部反转
    PI 薄膜(电子级) 60–300 万元/吨(电子膜>100万) 偏强 →↑ 供需偏紧
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化铝98.5%) 2700–2830 元/吨(纳米氮化硅粉约1000元/千克) +0%~2% → 平稳微涨

    重点变动

    • PTFE:+30%(月内高位波动)。Chemicalbook 价格指数月内在3.0万–4.8万元/吨区间大幅波动,山东悬浮中粒报4.55万元/吨。核心驱动为上游无水氢氟酸、萤石价格高位支撑,成本端持续推涨;但下游需求偏弱,抑制上行空间,价格呈”成本推、需求压”的高位震荡。
    • 碳纤维:+10%~20%(龙头提价)。日本东丽自2026年1月起上调 TORAYCA 碳纤维及预浸料价格10%–20%;国内吉林化纤12K涨0.5万元/吨、3K涨1万元/吨。叠加低空经济、机器人需求,此前触底(2024均价约85元/千克)的碳纤维价格开启反转。
    • PEEK:持平偏降。国产产能2026年份额升至约60%,中研股份等扩产使国产价仅为进口一半,长期压价;但机器人、飞行汽车轻量化需求支撑短期稳中有升(年增8%–10%)。

    影响分析

    • 对采购成本:含氟链(PTFE)与碳纤维是本期成本压力主要来源,采购预算需上调5%–15%;PEEK、陶瓷原料成本可控。
    • 对供应链:PI 薄膜高端电子膜仍高度依赖进口(杜邦、宇部、钟渊、SKC),存在供给集中与断供风险;碳纤维龙头提价或引发国产替代加速与订单前移。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁价:碳纤维(涨价通道已确立)、PTFE(成本支撑强)——建议签订中长期协议或提前备货。
    • 建议观望:PEEK(国产替代持续压价,可分批采购)、氧化铝陶瓷原料(价格平稳,随用随采)。
    • 重点关注:PI 薄膜国产化进展与进口政策,提前锁定电子级膜供应商产能。

    数据来源:Chemicalbook、CBC金属网、普拉司网、东丽/吉林化纤公告、新浪财经、东方财富、中国粉体网。价格为市场参考,实际成交以厂商报价为准。

  • 磷酸铁锂与三元材料:2026年锂电正极材料出口市场全解析


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    磷酸铁锂与三元材料:2026年锂电正极材料出口市场全解析

    品类:先进储能材料 › 锂电池正极材料

    主要产品:磷酸铁锂(LFP)、三元材料(NCM/NCA)

    湖南核心产地:宁乡全国锂电产业重镇(”双宁”之一)

    行业规模:宁乡2025年锂电营收561.5亿元

    一、产品定义与核心区别

    磷酸铁锂(LFP):橄榄石结构正极材料,安全性高、循环寿命长(>3000次)、成本低,但能量密度相对较低。广泛应用于新能源汽车大巴、电摩、储能电站。

    三元材料(NCM/NCA):镍钴锰(NCM)或镍钴铝(NCA)复合正极材料,能量密度高(200-300Wh/kg),低温性能好,主要应用于高端新能源乘用车、3C数码产品。

    二、湖南宁乡产业优势

    宁乡与宁德并称”双宁”,已形成从矿石→前驱体→正极材料→电芯→回收的完整闭环产业链

    • 中伟新能源(宁乡经开区):镍系/钴系前驱体主供应商,海外订单占比50%,主要供货韩国LG/SDI和欧洲车企,交付及时率100%
    • 巴斯夫杉杉(宁乡):国际车厂供应链体系认证,与国际头部电池厂深度合作。
    • 邦普循环(宁乡):废旧电池回收材料供应量同比+60%,绿色循环概念受欧美买家青睐。

    三、国际认证与出口合规

    认证/标准 适用产品 目标市场
    IATF 16949 车规级正极材料 欧美日韩车企
    ISO 9001 所有品类 全球通用
    IEC 62660 动力电池性能测试 欧洲、北美
    UN 38.3 锂电池运输安全 全球货运
    REACH / RoHS 钴、镍相关材料 欧盟市场

    四、2026年市场趋势

    • LFP市占率持续攀升:得益于成本优势和安全性,LFP渗透率在中国市场已超65%。
    • 高镍三元路线加速:NCM811及以上高镍产品能量密度优势明显,高端乘用车出口需求稳定。
    • 回收材料合规压力增大:欧盟电池法要求2031年起再生材料比例≥12%,回收正极材料出口机遇增加。

    五、采购选型建议

    1. 应用场景决定路线:储能电站、大巴 → 优先LFP;高端乘用车、3C → 三元材料。
    2. 关注前驱体来源:前驱体品质直接影响正极材料性能,优先选择有海外车厂认证记录的供应商。
    3. 认证文件齐备:要求供应商提供CoC(符合性证书)、MSDS、运输鉴定书。
    4. 样品验证:批量进口前务必进行电化学性能测试(扣电/全电池验证)。

    立即询价:获取 磷酸铁锂/三元正极材料 的最新出口报价与样品支持

    📧 联系我们:您的询盘将在24小时内得到专业回复

    🔍 我们的优势:原产地证明 | 国际认证 | 稳定供应链 | 灵活MOQ

  • Silicon-Carbon Composite Anode Materials: The Critical Breakthrough for Next-Gen High-Density Li-ion Batteries


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    Silicon-Carbon Composite Anode Materials: The Critical Breakthrough for Next-Gen High-Density Li-ion Batteries

    Category: Advanced Energy Storage Materials › Li-ion Battery Anode

    Key Products: Artificial Graphite, Silicon-Carbon Composite (Si/C), Silicon Oxide Anode (SiO)

    Hunan Core Producer: Zhongke Xingcheng Graphite (Ningxiang) — technology-leading, batch export certified

    Market Driver: Si/C boosts energy density 30-50% vs. graphite; key enabler for solid-state & high-Ni batteries

    1. Why Si/C Anode is the Next-Generation Key Technology

    Graphite anode’s theoretical specific capacity is 372 mAh/g — near its practical limit. Silicon delivers 4,200 mAh/g, more than 10× graphite. Silicon-carbon composites combine nano-silicon particles with a carbon matrix, leveraging silicon’s high capacity while accommodating its volumetric expansion (up to 300%). This makes Si/C the most industrially viable high-energy-density anode route today.

    Primary application scenarios:

    • Solid-state battery pairing: Semi-solid / all-solid-state batteries prefer Si/C anodes (Toyota, Nissan, CATL, BYD all investing here)
    • High-nickel ternary systems: Pairs with NCM811/NCMA cathodes to achieve ≥300 Wh/kg cell energy density
    • Consumer electronics: Smartphones, drones, and wearables demanding extended battery life

    2. Hunan Anode Material Industry Advantages

    • Zhongke Xingcheng Graphite (Ningxiang): Technology-leading producer of artificial graphite and Si/C composite, with batch export capability — quality benchmarked against industry leaders BTR and Shanshan.
    • Xineng New Materials (Loudi): Graphene conductive slurry as anode accessory material ships alongside anode products, creating a comprehensive industry chain.
    • Complete anode industrial cluster: Needle coke / petroleum coke → graphitization → finished anode — Hunan offers full-process supply capability.

    3. Key Si/C Anode Selection Parameters

    Parameter Graphite Anode (Baseline) Si/C Composite SiO Anode
    Initial Coulombic Efficiency 93-95% 87-91% 78-85%
    Cycle Life (80% retention) >1,000 cycles 500-800 cycles 800-1,200 cycles
    Expansion Rate (1st lithiation) <10% 20-40% 10-20%
    Cost (RMB ¥10,000/ton) 3-5 8-15 6-12
    Best Fit Storage / LFP High-Ni / SSB Semi-SSB / Consumer

    4. Export Certification Requirements

    • UN 38.3: Li-ion transport safety (mandatory for all graphite and Si/C products)
    • RoHS / REACH: EU market access; silicon-based materials require heavy metal limit testing
    • TSCA (USA): Nano-silicon materials may require PMN (Pre-Manufacture Notice) filing
    • IMDG / IATA packaging: Anode materials in powder form must comply with maritime or air dangerous goods regulations

    5. Procurement Recommendations

    1. Define the target application system: Storage / e-bus → graphite anode; premium EV → Si/C; semi-solid-state / consumer electronics → SiO.
    2. : Request full-cell test data — ≥500 cycles at 1C is the minimum qualification threshold.
    3. Verify expansion control: Expansion is the primary failure mode in Si/C cells — confirm the supplier’s carbon coating and nano-structuring工艺.
    4. Consider overseas buffer stock: Si/C pricing is volatile; buyers with stable orders should maintain 2-3 months of safety inventory.

    Request a Quote Now: Get latest FOB pricing and sample support for Silicon-Carbon Composite Anode Materials

    📧 Contact us — inquiries replied within 24 hours

    🔍 Our advantages: Certificate of Origin | International Certifications | Stable Supply | Flexible MOQ

  • 硅碳复合负极材料:下一代高能量密度锂电池的核心突破口


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    硅碳复合负极材料:下一代高能量密度锂电池的核心突破口

    品类:先进储能材料 › 锂电池负极材料

    主要产品:人造石墨、硅碳复合负极(Si/C)、硅氧负极

    湖南核心产地:宁乡·中科星城石墨(技术领先,批量出口)

    技术趋势:硅碳负极能量密度较石墨提升30-50%,是固态电池/高镍三元关键配套

    一、为什么硅碳负极是下一代关键技术

    石墨负极的理论比容量为372mAh/g,已接近瓶颈。硅的理论比容量高达4200mAh/g,是石墨的10倍以上。硅碳复合材料通过纳米硅颗粒与碳基体复合,既能发挥硅的高容量优势,又能缓冲硅的体积膨胀(可达300%),是目前最具产业化前景的高能量密度负极路线

    主要应用场景:

    • 固态电池配套:半固态/全固态电池首选硅碳负极(丰田、日产、宁德时代、比亚迪均已布局)
    • 高镍三元体系:匹配NCM811/NCMA正极,实现单体能量密度≥300Wh/kg
    • 消费电子:智能手机、无人机、可穿戴设备的长续航需求

    二、湖南负极材料产业优势

    • 中科星城石墨(宁乡):人造石墨和硅碳负极技术领先,已实现批量出口,产品品质对标贝特瑞、杉杉等头部企业。
    • 烯能新材料(娄底):石墨烯导电浆料作为负极辅材同步出货,产业链配套完善。
    • 完整负极产业集群:从针状焦/石油焦→石墨化→负极成品,湖南具备全流程配套能力。

    三、硅碳负极选型关键参数

    参数 石墨负极(对比基准) 硅碳负极(Si/C) 硅氧负极(SiO)
    首次库仑效率 93-95% 87-91% 78-85%
    循环寿命(80% retention) >1000次 500-800次 800-1200次
    膨胀率(首次嵌锂) <10% 20-40% 10-20%
    成本(万元/吨) 3-5 8-15 6-12
    适用体系 储能/LFP 高镍三元/固态 半固态/消费电子

    四、出口认证要点

    • UN 38.3:锂电池运输安全认证(人造石墨/硅碳均需)
    • RoHS / REACH:欧盟市场准入,硅系材料需关注重金属限量
    • TSCA(美国):纳米硅材料需完成PMN预生产通知
    • 运输包装:负极材料通常为粉末态,须满足IMDG海运危规要求

    五、采购建议

    1. 明确应用体系:储能/大巴→石墨负极;高端EV→硅碳;半固态/消费电子→硅氧。
    2. 关注首效和循环:要求厂家提供全电池测试数据(1C循环≥500次为合格基准)。
    3. 验证膨胀控制:硅碳膨胀问题是失效主因,须确认供应商膨胀控制工艺(碳包覆、纳米化等级)。
    4. 海外仓备货:硅碳负极价格波动较大,建议有稳定订单的买家建立2-3个月安全库存。

    立即询价:获取 硅碳复合负极材料 的最新出口报价与样品支持

    📧 联系我们:您的询盘将在24小时内得到专业回复

    🔍 我们的优势:原产地证明 | 国际认证 | 稳定供应链 | 灵活MOQ

  • 磷酸铁锂与三元材料:2026年锂电正极材料出口市场全解析


    LiiFoo – Verified Chinese Supplier Platform | B2B Sourcing

    磷酸铁锂与三元材料:2026年锂电正极材料出口市场全解析

    品类:先进储能材料 › 锂电池正极材料

    主要产品:磷酸铁锂(LFP)、三元材料(NCM/NCA)

    湖南核心产地:宁乡全国锂电产业重镇(”双宁”之一)

    行业规模:宁乡2025年锂电营收561.5亿元

    一、产品定义与核心区别

    磷酸铁锂(LFP):橄榄石结构正极材料,安全性高、循环寿命长(>3000次)、成本低,但能量密度相对较低。广泛应用于新能源汽车大巴、电摩、储能电站。

    三元材料(NCM/NCA):镍钴锰(NCM)或镍钴铝(NCA)复合正极材料,能量密度高(200-300Wh/kg),低温性能好,主要应用于高端新能源乘用车、3C数码产品。

    二、湖南宁乡产业优势

    宁乡与宁德并称”双宁”,已形成从矿石→前驱体→正极材料→电芯→回收的完整闭环产业链

    • 中伟新能源(宁乡经开区):镍系/钴系前驱体主供应商,海外订单占比50%,主要供货韩国LG/SDI和欧洲车企,交付及时率100%
    • 巴斯夫杉杉(宁乡):国际车厂供应链体系认证,与国际头部电池厂深度合作。
    • 邦普循环(宁乡):废旧电池回收材料供应量同比+60%,绿色循环概念受欧美买家青睐。

    三、国际认证与出口合规

    认证/标准 适用产品 目标市场
    IATF 16949 车规级正极材料 欧美日韩车企
    ISO 9001 所有品类 全球通用
    IEC 62660 动力电池性能测试 欧洲、北美
    UN 38.3 锂电池运输安全 全球货运
    REACH / RoHS 钴、镍相关材料 欧盟市场

    四、2026年市场趋势

    • LFP市占率持续攀升:得益于成本优势和安全性,宁德时代、比亚迪带动的LFP渗透率在中国市场已超65%。
    • 高镍三元路线加速:NCM811及以上高镍产品能量密度优势明显,高端乘用车出口需求稳定。
    • 回收材料合规压力增大:欧盟电池法(EU Battery Regulation)要求2031年起再生材料比例≥12%,回收正极材料出口机遇增加。

    五、采购选型建议

    1. 应用场景决定路线:储能电站、大巴 → 优先LFP;高端乘用车、3C → 三元材料。
    2. 关注前驱体来源:前驱体品质直接影响正极材料性能,优先选择有海外车厂认证记录的供应商。
    3. 认证文件齐备:要求供应商提供CoC(符合性证书)、MSDS、运输鉴定书。
    4. 样品验证:批量进口前务必进行电化学性能测试(扣电/全电池验证)。

    立即询价:获取 磷酸铁锂/三元正极材料 的最新出口报价与样品支持

    📧 联系我们:您的询盘将在24小时内得到专业回复

    🔍 我们的优势:原产地证明 | 国际认证 | 稳定供应链 | 灵活MOQ