价格趋势 | LiiFoo 价格趋势 – 第 3 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 价格趋势

  • 2026-08-26 新材料价格趋势日报

    一、价格概览

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 32,000-35,000 元/吨 -1.5% 稳定偏弱
    PEEK树脂(工业级) 300-500 元/公斤 +1% 稳中偏强
    碳纤维(T300/12K) 85-95 元/千克 +1.5% 底部反弹
    PI薄膜(电子级) 基础黄膜 24-30 万元/吨;高端进口 100-200 万元/吨 +3% 上涨
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化锆) 氧氯化锆 18,500-19,000 元/吨;电熔氧化锆 33,000-33,500 元/吨 +1%(基础) 分化上涨

    二、重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:本周悬浮中粒报价 32,000-35,000 元/吨,周环比 -1.5%,较 6 月峰值 51,000 元/吨累计回落约 35%。主因:2024 年以来低端产能集中释放,华东新增产能持续爬产;下游化工、油气行业按需采购、缺乏集中补库;上游萤石回落至 3,250-3,350 元/吨、原油走弱至 68-72 美元/桶,成本支撑松动。当前于年内低位企稳,反弹动力不足。
    • PI薄膜(电子级):高端电子级 PI 膜半年累计上涨约 50%。AI 服务器(Rubin 平台)、先进封装(Chiplet/2.5D/3D)、折叠屏三大需求同步放量,全球电子级 PI 膜缺口达 1-1.2 万吨,美日韩龙头(杜邦、Kaneka、SKC)订单锁至 2027 年且基本无新增产能。Kaneka 4 月提价 20%,杜邦等涨 30-50%。本周基础黄膜(24-30 万元/吨)持稳,高端进口膜(100-200 万元/吨)继续走强。
    • 特种陶瓷原料(氧化锆):呈”基础稳、高端涨”结构性分化。氧氯化锆 18,500-19,000 元/吨(周环比 +0.5%),电熔氧化锆 33,000-33,500 元/吨(较年初 +26.7%,高位盘整)。国瓷材料 7 月 27 日起上调氧化锆粉体 10-40%;日本东曹因氧化钇断供停产,致全球高端粉体缺口约 6,000 吨/年,钇稳定氧化锆(YSZ)走出独立涨价行情。
    • 碳纤维:T300/12K 报 85-95 元/千克(周环比 +1.5%),T700 报 100-140 元/千克。东丽 1 月提价 10-20%、吉林化纤/恒神/光威年内累计提涨 5,000-10,000 元/吨,行业”价值修复”周期确立。高端 T800 及以上持续紧缺、价格坚挺。
    • PEEK树脂:工业级国产 300-500 元/公斤,稳中偏强(周环比 +1%)。半导体、EV、医疗需求增长,Victrex 产能利用率近 95%、2027 年前无扩产,进口料供应偏紧;国产替代可降本 30-50%。

    三、影响分析

    • 对采购成本:PTFE 回落利好下游密封、防腐、线缆企业降本;但 PI 膜、高端氧化锆、高端碳纤维上涨将直接推高半导体、先进封装、航空航天及固态电池相关采购成本,部分高端品类成本涨幅或超 30%。
    • 对供应链:高端 PI 膜、高端氧化锆、高端碳纤维(T800+)供给持续偏紧,长协锁单成常态、交付周期拉长;基础锆系、PTFE 低端供应宽松。地缘与出口管制(氧化钇)放大高端供给不确定性,国产替代窗口加速打开(氧化锆、PEEK、碳纤维)。

    四、行动建议

    • 建议锁定价格:①高端电子级 PI 膜(缺口锁至 2027,价格易涨难跌,宜签长协);②高端氧化锆粉体/YSZ(东曹断供缺口,国产替代加速);③高端碳纤维 T700/T800(涨价通道确立);④PEEK 进口料(签年度框架锁价,规避约 8% 预期涨幅)。
    • 建议观望:①PTFE 树脂(产能宽松、价格偏弱,按需采购即可);②基础电工级 PI 膜(产能过剩、价格平稳);③普通工业级氧化铝(随电解铝波动,择机采购)。

    数据来源:生意社、Mysteel、CERADIR、慧正资讯及公开市场价格信息。以上为市场情报参考,不构成投资建议。

  • Relatório Diário de Análise de Palavras-chave de Novos Materiais (2026-08-26) | PTFE · PEEK · Fibra de Carbono · Cerâmica Avançada · Químicos Eletrônicos · Aerogel

    > Escritório de Inteligência de Mercado · Atualização Diária de Palavras-chave · Edição em Português (Categoria 178)

    ## 1. Resumo Executivo

    Com base nos dados públicos mais recentes e nas principais previsões de instituições de pesquisa de agosto de 2026, este relatório avalia seis palavras-chave de alto interesse em novos materiais em três dimensões: **volume de busca, intensidade de concorrência e direção da tendência**.

    **Conclusão central:** O ciclo atual é impulsionado por dois motores — “computação de IA + localização de semicondutores” e “economia de baixa altitude + baterias seguras + robôs humanoides” — enquanto a divergência estrutural se aprofunda: os graus de alta performance enfrentam escassez, enquanto os materiais commodities sofrem com excesso de capacidade. A substituição doméstica (import substitution) entrou em sua fase mais exigente.

    | Palavra-chave | Volume (1-5) | Concorrência | Tendência | Principal Motor |
    |—|—|—|—|—|
    | PTFE | 5 | Baixa-extremo Alta / Alta-médio | Alta Divergente | Backplane Rubin Ultra (NVIDIA), substituição PFA ultrapuro, regras PFAS |
    | PEEK | 5 | Médio-Alta | Alta Forte | Produção em massa de robôs humanoides, plataformas 800V, aeroespacial, médico |
    | Fibra de Carbono | 5 | Fila grossa Médio / Alta-extremo Alto | Alta Estrutural | eVTOL (baixa altitude), armazenamento de hidrogênio, C929, robôs |
    | Cerâmica Avançada | 4 | Médio | Alta (substituição alta) | Peças de equipamentos de semicondutores, módulos de potência VE, térmica de IA |
    | Químicos Eletrônicos | 5 | Baixa-extremo Alta / Alta-extremo Altíssimo | Alta Rápida | Expansão de fabs, computação de IA, localização grau G5 |
    | Aerogel | 5 | Médio-Alta | Alta Explosiva | Mandato GB38031, proteção térmica de baterias, novo código de construção |

    ## 2. Análise Detalhada

    ### PTFE | Volume 5 | Concorrência Divergente | Alta Divergente
    **Volume:** Mercado global de PTFE ≈ US$ 3,12 bi em 2026 (MarketsandMarkets, CAGR 4,4% 2026-2031); outra estimativa chega a US$ 4,39 bi (CAGR 6,08%). Preços: início de junho/2026 ≈ RMB 52.000/t (+23,81% a.a.), recuando para RMB 43.500-48.000/t em julho, com utilização de 72-76%.
    **Concorrência:** Graus commodities enfrentam ~30% de excesso de capacidade e guerras de preço; graus eletrônicos/semicondutores de alta performance (PFA ultrapuro) seguem monopolizados por EUA/Japão, com margem bruta >60%. A China detém ~67% da capacidade global, mas só 60-65% de utilização (contra 85% global); os três maiores (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) ≈ 57%.
    **Tendência:** Os servidores Rubin Ultra de próxima geração da NVIDIA adotam PTFE como material central do backplane ortogonal, elevando o valor de PTFE por gabinete de US$ 3.000-4.000 para US$ 12.000-16.000. O PFA ultrapuro de 10kt/ano da Juhua entrou em produção em massa (íons metálicos em nível ppt) em maio/2026; a Shandong Qifu dobrou capacidade, encerrando o domínio de DuPont/Daikin. A regulação PFAS (restrição de 10 mil substâncias na UE, Califórnia, MEE da China) força processos mais verdes.

    ### PEEK | Volume 5 | Médio-Alta | Alta Forte
    **Volume:** Mercado global de PEEK ≈ US$ 1,28 bi em 2026 (+7,9% a.a.); eletrônica e semicondutores é a principal aplicação (38,5%), automotivo (incl. VE) 22,3%, médico 14,7%, aeroespacial 11,2%. Participação da China em capacidade >32%.
    **Concorrência:** Cinco maiores (Victrex, Solvay, Evonik, Jilin Joinature, Junhua) ≈ 71,3%; Victrex lidera com 38,6%. Empresas chinesas têm vantagem de custo em graus padrão, mas enfrentam barreiras de certificação em longas-fibras médicas/aeroespaciais.
    **Tendência:** 2026 é o primeiro ano de produção em massa de robôs humanoides — 6,6-10kg de PEEK por unidade, demanda chinesa >2.500t em 2026 (≈RMB 2,52 bi de mercado, projeção de RMB 35 bi até 2030). Plataformas VE 800V (tampas de motor, suportes de isolamento de bateria, redução de 30-40% de peso), C919 economizando 200-300kg por aeronave. Plano de ação do MIIT mira 60% de autossuficiência até 2028 e 80% até 2030.

    ### Fibra de Carbono | Volume 5 | Fila grossa Médio / Alta-extremo Alto | Alta Estrutural
    **Volume:** O 1º semestre de 2026 viu reversão de ciclo de lucro — a Toray elevou preços 10-20% a partir de jan/2026; Jilin Chemical/Hengshen/Guangwei seguiram com +RMB 5.000-10.000/t. Demanda global ≈ 142kt em 2026 (+10,9% a.a.); consumo da China 67kt (47,2% do global).
    **Concorrência:** Forte bifurcação de preço — T300 12K RMB 80-90/kg, T700 RMB 100-140/kg, T800 RMB 180-240/kg, aeroespacial/T1200 RMB 800-1.200/kg. Utilização de commodities <70%; T700+ >85%; autossuficiência alta-extremo (M40X+) <22%. **Tendência:** Três polos de crescimento — ① Economia de baixa altitude: mercado chinês >RMB 1T em 2026, compósitos de fuselagem eVTOL >70%; ② Armazenamento de hidrogênio: demanda de fibra de carbono para cilindros Tipo IV +35% a.a.; ③ Aeroespacial: C929 planeja >50% de compósitos. Estrutura de “eliminação da baixa-extremo, expansão da alta”.

    ### Cerâmica Avançada | Volume 4 | Médio | Alta (substituição alta)
    **Volume:** Cerâmicas avançadas/especiais globais ≈ US$ 105 bi em 2026 (amplo; China 41,8%, +9,6% a.a.); segmento estreito de especiais ≈ US$ 11,36 bi (CAGR 7,39%). Cerâmicas para equipamentos de semicondutores crescem mais rápido (+14,2%); relés/substratos cerâmicos VE +11,8%.
    **Concorrência:** Produtos de alumina de baixa-extremo com margem bruta <15%, homogenizados; cerâmicas de precisão de alta performance para semicondutores (pinças eletrostáticas, portadores de wafer, aquecedores cerâmicos) dominadas por Kyocera, CoorsTek, NGK. Pó de SiC de alta pureza (≥99,999%) spot +38% (US$ 87→US$ 120/kg, jan/2024-abr/2026). **Tendência:** Cerâmicas de nitreto de boro — combinando isolamento + condutividade térmica + resistência ao calor — são o subsegmento mais quente para computação de IA/semicondutores. Substratos de isolamento de módulos de potência 800V VE e inversores fotovoltaicos em escala. Dependência de importação de matérias-primas de alta pureza caiu para 29,3% (2025). ### Químicos Eletrônicos | Volume 5 | Baixa-extremo Alta / Alta-extremo Altíssimo | Alta Rápida **Volume:** Mercado chinês de químicos eletrônicos úmidos ≈ RMB 18-20 bi em 2026 (+20%+ a.a.); químicos eletrônicos totais >RMB 300 bi (+~25%). Globais úmidos ≈ US$ 4,68 bi (2026, CAGR 6,9%).
    **Concorrência:** Reagentes de baixa-extremo (G3 e abaixo; PV G1/G2) localização >75-99%, margens encolhendo; G5 de alta performance (≤14nm, impurezas metálicas ≤10ppt) apenas 25-30% localizado; fotoresiste ArF/EUV <10% — gargalo severo. **Tendência:** Múltiplas fabs de 12 polegadas em ramp-up; chips de IA e 3D NAND elevam ciclos de limpeza/gravação por wafer ~40%. O 15º Plano Quinquenal mira 85% de autossuficiência em químicos eletrônicos. Pacotes avançados (FC-BGA, 3D-IC) são novo vetor de crescimento. Formulações livres de PFAS e recuperação de resíduos (>80%) tornam-se limiares verdes de entrada.

    ### Aerogel | Volume 5 | Médio-Alta | Alta Explosiva
    **Volume:** Mercado global de isolamento de aerogel ≈ US$ 4,59 bi em 2026 (CAGR ~18,9% 2025-2030); a China detém 58,7% da capacidade. Almofadas de aerogel para baterias VE contribuíram com 41,3% da demanda global em 2025 (maior aplicação única); segmento 2025 US$ 376M → 2026 US$ 482M (+28,3%), 2032 US$ 1,288 bi.
    **Concorrência:** Isolamento de aerogel commodity com excesso de oferta e homogenizado; graus de alta precisão e alta barreira para baterias/ESS são escassos; trilhas automotivas/ESS específicas têm barreiras altas e melhores margens (~40% bruta). Cinco maiores ≈ 67% de participação.
    **Tendência:** GB 38031-2025 “Requisitos de Segurança de Baterias de Tração VE” tornou-se obrigatória em 01/07/2026, fazendo do aerogel um “obrigatório” em vez de “opcional”. GB/T 46993-2025 “Manta de Aerogel para Construção” entrou no mesmo dia, abrindo o azul oceano da isolação de edifícios. Secagem em pressão atmosférica >63% da produção (~35% mais barata que supercrítica), reduzindo custos e substituindo lã de rocha/fibra de vidro.

    ## 3. Síntese e Ações Recomendadas
    1. **Foco de tráfego:** O tráfego de maior certeza está em cinco clusters: “PTFE + servidores de IA”, “PEEK + robôs humanoides”, “aerogel + novo padrão de bateria”, “químicos eletrônicos + substituição G5”, “fibra de carbono + economia de baixa altitude”. Priorize conteúdo aprofundado e guias de compra.
    2. **Evitar concorrência:** PTFE genérico, fibra de carbono T300 e químicos úmidos PV/genéricos são oceanos vermelhos de guerra de preços — ancore o conteúdo em graus de alta performance e narrativas de substituição de importação.
    3. **Cultivo de longo ciclo:** Cerâmicas de precisão para semicondutores, fibra de carbono de alto módulo T1100/M e químicos úmidos G5 são trilhas de longa certificação — produza séries de “progresso de substituição” para construir autoridade.
    4. **Lente de conformidade:** PFAS (PTFE), CBAM (fibra de carbono), REACH (químicos eletrônicos), GB38031 (aerogel) moldam decisões de exportação e compra — incorpore a conformidade.

    ## 4. Palavras-chave de Cauda Longa
    (Veja content-pipeline/keywords/2026-08-26.md — 8 palavras-chave de cauda longa listadas.)

    1. PTFE backplane ortogonal servidor NVIDIA Rubin Ultra material
    2. PEEK robô humanoide peças estruturais leves produção em massa
    3. Fibra de carbono T800 cilindro Tipo IV armazenamento hidrogênio
    4. Aerogel almofada isolamento bateria GB38031 padrão obrigatório
    5. Pinça eletrostática semicondutor cerâmica nitreto boro localização
    6. Químicos úmidos G5 ácido fluorídrico alta pureza 12 polegadas
    7. Fotoresiste ArF eletrônico grau imersão quebra localização
    8. Economia baixa altitude eVTOL compósito fibra carbono fuselagem

  • Daily New Materials Keyword Analysis Report (2026-08-26) | PTFE · PEEK · Carbon Fiber · Advanced Ceramics · Electronic Chemicals · Aerogel

    > Market Intelligence Office · Daily Keyword Update · English Edition (Category 177)

    ## 1. Executive Summary

    Based on the latest public industry data and leading research forecasts for August 2026, this report assesses six high-interest new-materials keywords across three dimensions: **search heat, competition intensity, and trend direction**.

    **Core takeaway:** The current cycle is driven by two engines — “AI compute + semiconductor localization” and “low-altitude economy + safe batteries + humanoid robots.” The structural divergence is deepening: high-end grades are supply-constrained while commodity grades face overcapacity. Domestic substitution has entered its most demanding phase.

    | Keyword | Heat (1-5) | Competition | Trend | Core Driver |
    |—|—|—|—|—|
    | PTFE | 5 | Low-end High / High-end Med | Divergent Up | NVIDIA Rubin Ultra backplane, semiconductor ultra-pure PFA substitution, PFAS rules |
    | PEEK | 5 | Med-High | Strong Up | Humanoid robot mass production, 800V platforms, aerospace, medical |
    | Carbon Fiber | 5 | Large-tow Med / High-end High | Structural Up | eVTOL low-altitude economy, hydrogen storage, C929, robots |
    | Advanced Ceramics | 4 | Med | Up (high-end substitution) | Semiconductor equipment parts, EV power modules, AI thermal |
    | Electronic Chemicals | 5 | Low-end High / High-end Extreme | Rapid Up | Fab expansion, AI compute, G5-grade localization |
    | Aerogel | 5 | Med-High | Explosive Up | GB38031 mandate, battery thermal protection, building code |

    ## 2. In-Depth Analysis

    ### PTFE | Heat 5 | Divergent Competition | Divergent Up
    **Heat:** 2026 global PTFE market ≈ USD 3.12B (MarketsandMarkets, 2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%); another estimate puts it at USD 4.39B (CAGR 6.08%). Pricing: early-June 2026 ≈ RMB 52,000/t (+23.81% YoY), softening to RMB 43,500-48,000/t by July with 72-76% utilization.
    **Competition:** Commodity grades face ~30% overcapacity and price wars; high-end electronic/semiconductor grades (ultra-pure PFA) remain monopolized by US/Japan at 60%+ gross margin. China holds ~67% of global capacity but only 60-65% utilization (vs 85% global); top three (Dongyue, Haohua, Juhua) ≈ 57%.
    **Trend:** NVIDIA’s next-gen Rubin Ultra servers adopt PTFE as the core orthogonal backplane material, lifting per-cabinet PTFE value from USD 3,000-4,000 to USD 12,000-16,000. Juhua’s 10kt/yr ultra-pure PFA reached mass production (ppt-level metal ions) in May 2026; Shandong Qifu doubled capacity, ending DuPont/Daikin dominance. PFAS regulation (EU 10k-substance restriction, California, China MEE) forces greener processes.

    ### PEEK | Heat 5 | Med-High | Strong Up
    **Heat:** 2026 global PEEK market ≈ USD 1.28B (+7.9% YoY); electronics & semiconductor is the #1 application (38.5%), automotive (incl. EV) 22.3%, medical 14.7%, aerospace 11.2%. China’s capacity share >32%.
    **Competition:** Top five (Victrex, Solvay, Evonik, Jilin Joinature, Junhua) ≈ 71.3%; Victrex leads at 38.6%. Chinese players hold cost advantage in standard grades but face certification barriers in medical/aerospace long-fiber.
    **Trend:** 2026 is the first year of humanoid-robot mass production — 6.6-10kg PEEK per unit, China demand >2,500t in 2026 (≈RMB 2.52B market, projected RMB 35B by 2030). EV 800V platforms (motor end-caps, battery insulation brackets, 30-40% weight reduction), C919 saving 200-300kg/aircraft. MIIT action plan targets 60% self-sufficiency by 2028 and 80% by 2030.

    ### Carbon Fiber | Heat 5 | Large-tow Med / High-end High | Structural Up
    **Heat:** H1 2026 saw a profit-cycle rebound — Toray raised prices 10-20% from Jan 2026, Jilin Chemical/Hengshen/Guangwei followed with +RMB 5,000-10,000/t. Global demand ≈ 142kt in 2026 (+10.9% YoY); China consumption 67kt (47.2% of global).
    **Competition:** Sharp price bifurcation — T300 12K RMB 80-90/kg, T700 RMB 100-140/kg, T800 RMB 180-240/kg, aerospace/T1200 RMB 800-1,200/kg. Commodity utilization <70%; T700+ >85%; M40X+ high-end self-sufficiency <22%. **Trend:** Three growth poles — ① Low-altitude economy: China's market >RMB 1T in 2026, eVTOL airframe composites >70%; ② Hydrogen storage: Type-IV tank carbon fiber demand +35% YoY; ③ Aerospace: C929 planned >50% composites. “Low-end clearing, high-end expanding” structure.

    ### Advanced Ceramics | Heat 4 | Med | Up (high-end substitution)
    **Heat:** 2026 global advanced/specialty ceramics ≈ USD 105B (broad; China 41.8%, +9.6% YoY); narrow specialty segment ≈ USD 11.36B (CAGR 7.39%). Semiconductor-equipment ceramics demand grows fastest (+14.2%); EV ceramic relays/substrates +11.8%.
    **Competition:** Low-end alumina products <15% gross margin, homogenized; high-end semiconductor precision ceramics (electrostatic chucks, wafer carriers, ceramic heaters) dominated by Kyocera, CoorsTek, NGK. High-purity SiC powder (≥99.999%) spot +38% ($87→$120/kg, Jan 2024-Apr 2026). **Trend:** Boron nitride ceramics — combining insulation + thermal conductivity + heat resistance — are the hottest sub-segment for AI compute/semiconductors. EV 800V power-module insulation substrates and PV inverters scaling up. Import dependency for high-purity feedstock fell to 29.3% (2025). ### Electronic Chemicals | Heat 5 | Low-end High / High-end Extreme | Rapid Up **Heat:** China wet electronic chemicals market ≈ RMB 18-20B in 2026 (+20%+ YoY); total electronic chemicals >RMB 300B (+~25%). Global wet electronic chemicals ≈ USD 4.68B (2026, CAGR 6.9%).
    **Competition:** Low-end reagents (G3 and below; PV G1/G2) localization >75-99%, thinning margins; high-end G5 (≤14nm, metal impurities ≤10ppt) only 25-30% localized; ArF/EUV photoresist <10% — severe bottleneck. **Trend:** Multiple 12-inch fabs ramping; AI chips and 3D NAND raise per-wafer clean/etch cycles ~40%. The 15th Five-Year Plan targets 85% overall electronic-chemicals self-sufficiency. Advanced packaging (FC-BGA, 3D-IC) is a new growth vector. PFAS-free formulations and waste recovery (>80%) become green-entry thresholds.

    ### Aerogel | Heat 5 | Med-High | Explosive Up
    **Heat:** 2026 global aerogel insulation market ≈ USD 4.59B (2025-2030 CAGR ~18.9%); China holds 58.7% of capacity. EV-battery aerogel pads contributed 41.3% of global demand in 2025 (largest single application); segment 2025 USD 376M → 2026 USD 482M (+28.3%), 2032 USD 1.288B.
    **Competition:** Commodity aerogel insulation is over-supplied and homogenized; high-precision, high-barrier grades for batteries/ESS are tight; automotive-grade/ESS-specific tracks have high barriers and better margins (~40% gross). Top five ≈ 67% share.
    **Trend:** GB 38031-2025 “EV Traction Battery Safety Requirements” became mandatory on 2026-07-01, making aerogel a “must-have” from “nice-to-have.” GB/T 46993-2025 “Aerogel Blanket for Buildings” landed the same day, opening building-insulation blue ocean. Atmospheric-pressure drying >63% of output (≈35% cheaper than supercritical), driving cost down and substitution of rockwool/fiberglass.

    ## 3. Synthesis & Action Items
    1. **Traffic focus:** Highest-certainty traffic sits in five clusters: “PTFE + AI servers,” “PEEK + humanoid robots,” “aerogel + battery new standard,” “electronic chemicals + G5 substitution,” “carbon fiber + low-altitude economy.” Prioritize deep-dive and buyer’s-guide content.
    2. **Competition avoidance:** Generic PTFE, T300 carbon fiber, and PV/generic wet chemicals are price-war red oceans — anchor content on high-end grades and import-substitution narratives.
    3. **Long-cycle cultivation:** Semiconductor precision ceramics, T1100/M-series high-modulus carbon fiber, and G5 wet chemicals are long-certification tracks — run “substitution-progress” series to build authority.
    4. **Compliance lens:** PFAS (PTFE), CBAM (carbon fiber), REACH (electronic chemicals), GB38031 (aerogel) shape export and procurement decisions — embed compliance framing.

    ## 4. Long-Tail Keywords
    (See content-pipeline/keywords/2026-08-26.md — 8 long-tail keywords listed.)

    1. PTFE orthogonal backplane NVIDIA Rubin Ultra server material
    2. PEEK humanoid robot joint structural parts lightweight mass production
    3. T800 carbon fiber Type-IV hydrogen storage tank winding material
    4. Aerogel EV battery insulation pad GB38031 mandatory standard
    5. Semiconductor electrostatic chuck boron nitride precision ceramic localization
    6. G5 wet electronic chemicals high-purity hydrofluoric acid 12-inch
    7. Electronic-grade ArF photoresist immersion localization breakthrough
    8. Low-altitude economy eVTOL carbon fiber composite airframe

  • 新材料行业每日关键词分析报告(2026-08-26)|PTFE·PEEK·碳纤维·特种陶瓷·电子化学品·气凝胶

    > 市场情报官 · 每日关键词更新 · 中文版(分类 176)

    ## 一、今日概览

    本报告基于2026年8月最新公开行业数据与主流研究机构预测,对六大新材料热门关键词进行**搜索热度、竞争度、趋势**三维研判。

    **核心结论:** 本期主线为「AI算力 + 半导体国产化」与「低空经济 + 安全电池 + 人形机器人」双轮驱动;高端牌号供不应求、低端通用料产能过剩的结构性分化进一步加剧,国产替代进入深水区。

    | 关键词 | 热度(1-5) | 竞争度 | 趋势 | 核心驱动 |
    |—|—|—|—|—|
    | PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) | 5 | 低端高 / 高端中 | 分化上行 | NVIDIA Rubin Ultra正交背板、半导体超纯PFA国产替代、PFAS监管 |
    | PEEK(聚醚醚酮) | 5 | 中高 | 强上行 | 人形机器人量产、800V平台、航空航天、医疗植入 |
    | 碳纤维 | 5 | 大丝束中 / 高端高 | 结构性上行 | 低空经济eVTOL、氢能储运、C929、机器人 |
    | 特种陶瓷 | 4 | 中 | 上行(高端国产替代) | 半导体设备部件、新能源车功率模块、AI算力散热 |
    | 电子化学品 | 5 | 低端高 / 高端极高 | 高速上行 | 晶圆厂扩产、AI算力、G5级国产替代 |
    | 气凝胶 | 5 | 中高 | 爆发上行 | GB38031强制、动力电池热防护、建筑节能新国标 |

    ## 二、分关键词深度分析

    ### PTFE(聚四氟乙烯)|热度5|竞争分化|分化上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PTFE市场规模约31.2亿美元(MarketsandMarkets,2026-2031 CAGR 4.4%),另有口径达43.9亿美元、CAGR 6.08%(ResearchAndMarkets)。价格端,2026年6月初均价约5.2万元/吨(同比+23.81%),7月中下旬回落至软稳区间4.35万-4.8万元/吨,产能利用率72%-76%。

    **竞争度:** 低端通用料面临约30%产能过剩、同质化内卷;高端电子级/半导体级(超纯PFA)长期被美日垄断,毛利率超60%。中国占全球产能约67%,但整体利用率仅60%-65%(低于全球85%);东岳、昊华、巨化三巨头约占57%产能。

    **趋势:** NVIDIA下一代Rubin Ultra服务器将PTFE用作正交背板核心材料(替代M9+Q布方案),单机柜PTFE价值量从3,000-4,000美元跃升至12,000-16,000美元。巨化1万吨/年超纯PFA于2026年5月量产(金属离子达ppt级),山东启富电子级PFA产能翻倍,正在终结杜邦/大金垄断。PFAS监管(欧盟万种PFAS限制、加州、中国MEE)倒逼绿色工艺升级。

    ### PEEK(聚醚醚酮)|热度5|竞争中高|强上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球PEEK市场规模约12.8亿美元(ZVZO,同比+7.9%),电子半导体为第一大应用(占比38.5%),汽车(含新能源)22.3%、医疗14.7%、航空航天11.2%。中国本土产能占比突破32%。

    **竞争度:** 全球前五(威格斯、索尔维、赢创、中研股份、君华特塑)合计约71.3%份额,威格斯仍以38.6%领先;中国企业在通用牌号已形成成本优势,但医用级/航空级长丝仍有认证壁垒。

    **趋势:** 人形机器人2026年进入量产元年,单台用量6.6-10kg,国内该领域2026年需求超2,500吨(对应市场25.2亿元,2030年有望破350亿元);新能源汽车800V平台(电机端盖、电池绝缘支架减重30%-40%)、C919单机减重200-300kg。工信部《高性能特种工程塑料产业高质量发展行动方案(2026-2030)》明确2028年自给率60%、2030年80%。

    ### 碳纤维|热度5|大丝束中/高端高|结构性上行

    **热度:** 2026年上半年行业迎来景气反转:日本东丽2026年1月起提价10%-20%,吉林化纤、恒神、光威相继跟涨5,000-10,000元/吨。据ZVZO,2026年全球需求约14.2万吨(同比+10.9%),中国消费6.7万吨(占全球47.2%)。

    **竞争度:** 价格两极分化——T300级12K 80-90元/kg、T700级100-140元/kg、T800级180-240元/kg、宇航级/T1200达800-1,200元/kg。通用级产能利用率不足70%,T700及以上维持85%以上,M40X级以上高端自给率不足22%。

    **趋势:** 三大增量——①低空经济:2026国内低空经济规模破万亿,eVTOL机体复材占比超70%;②氢能储运:Ⅳ型储氢瓶碳纤维需求同比+35%;③航空航天:C929复材规划超50%,商业航天密集组网。行业呈”低端出清、高端扩容”格局。

    ### 特种陶瓷|热度4|竞争中|上行(高端国产替代)

    **热度:** 2026年全球先进/特种陶瓷市场约1,050亿美元(广义,中国占41.8%、同比+9.6%);窄口径特种先进陶瓷约113.6亿美元(CAGR 7.39%)。半导体设备用陶瓷零部件需求增速最快(+14.2%),新能源车用陶瓷继电器/基板+11.8%。

    **竞争度:** 中低端氧化铝制品毛利率不足15%、同质化严重;高端半导体精密陶瓷(静电卡盘、晶圆承载盘、陶瓷加热器)被京瓷、CoorsTek、NGK等主导。高纯碳化硅粉(≥99.999%)2024年1月至2026年4月现货价+38%($87→$120/kg),反映高端原料紧缺。

    **趋势:** 氮化硼陶瓷凭借绝缘+导热+耐高温一体化成为AI算力/半导体最热细分;新能源车800V平台功率模块绝缘散热基板、光伏逆变器需求放量。国产化方面,高纯原料/前驱体进口依存度降至29.3%(2025)。

    ### 电子化学品|热度5|低端高/高端极高|高速上行

    **热度:** 2026年中国湿电子化学品市场预计180-200亿元(同比+20%以上),整体电子化学品市场突破3,000亿元(同比约25%)。全球湿电子化学品约46.8亿美元(2026,CAGR 6.9%)。

    **竞争度:** 中低端通用试剂(G3及以下,光伏G1/G2)国产化率超75%-99%、利润趋薄;高端G5级(14nm及以下,金属杂质≤10ppt)国产化率仅25%-30%,ArF/EUV光刻胶不足10%,卡脖子显著。

    **趋势:** 多条12英寸产线密集投产,AI芯片与3D NAND使单片清洗/蚀刻循环次数提升约40%;”十五五”规划目标电子化学品整体自给率85%;先进封装(FC-BGA、3D-IC)成为新增量。PFAS-free配方与废液循环(目标回收率>80%)成绿色准入门槛。

    ### 气凝胶|热度5|中高|爆发上行

    **热度:** 2026年全球气凝胶绝热材料市场约45.9亿美元(2025-2030 CAGR约18.9%),中国占全球产能58.7%。动力电池气凝胶隔热垫2025年贡献全球需求41.3%,为单一最大应用;该细分市场2025年3.76亿美元→2026年4.82亿美元(+28.3%),2032年预计12.88亿美元。

    **竞争度:** 通用型气凝胶保温材料产能过剩、同质化;适配动力电池/高端储能的高精度高阻燃气凝胶供给紧缺,车规级/储能专用赛道门槛高、盈利更优(综合毛利率约40%)。全球前五合计67%份额。

    **趋势:** 2026年7月1日GB 38031-2025《电动汽车用动力蓄电池安全要求》强制实施,气凝胶从”可选项”变”必选项”;同日光电GB/T 46993-2025《建筑用气凝胶毯规范》落地,建筑节能打开蓝海。常压干燥工艺占比超63%(较超临界降本约35%),成本持续下探加速替代岩棉/玻璃棉。

    ## 三、综合研判与行动建议

    1. **流量重心**:最高确定性流量在「PTFE+AI服务器」「PEEK+人形机器人」「气凝胶+动力电池新国标」「电子化学品+G5国产替代」「碳纤维+低空经济」五组,优先排产技术深挖与采购指南。
    2. **竞争规避**:通用PTFE、T300碳纤维、光伏级/通用湿电子化学品已陷价格内卷,内容应聚焦高端牌号与进口替代叙事,避开通用红海词。
    3. **长线培育**:半导体精密陶瓷、T1100/M级高模量碳纤维、G5级湿电子化学品属长认证周期赛道,宜做”国产替代进展”系列建立专业心智。
    4. **合规视角**:PFAS监管(PTFE)、CBAM碳关税(碳纤维)、REACH(电子化学品)、GB38031(气凝胶)影响出口与采购决策,内容须嵌入合规框架。

    ## 四、长尾关键词(详见 content-pipeline/keywords/2026-08-26.md)

    1. PTFE正交背板NVIDIA Rubin Ultra服务器材料
    2. PEEK人形机器人关节结构件轻量化量产
    3. T800碳纤维Ⅳ型储氢瓶缠绕材料
    4. 气凝胶动力电池隔热垫GB38031强制标准
    5. 半导体静电卡盘氮化硼精密陶瓷国产
    6. G5级湿电子化学品高纯氢氟酸12英寸
    7. 电子级ArF光刻胶浸没式国产化突破
    8. 低空经济eVTOL碳纤维复合材料机体

  • Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan (2026-08-25): Global PTFE, Composites & Advanced Ceramics Calendar

    2026-08-25 Industry Trade Show Opportunity Scan

    Bottom line: The next 3-6 months (Sep 2026 – Feb 2027) are the densest exhibition window of the year. Domestically, the best play is the mid-October combination of “TFE China (dedicated PTFE show, Shanghai) + IACE Shenzhen (advanced ceramics)” — they open just two days apart, so one trip covers both the fluoromaterials and the ceramics customer base. Overseas, the top picks are CAMX (Atlanta, September) and Formnext (Frankfurt, November). The most urgent item is China Composites Expo in Shanghai, which opens on September 1 — visitor pre-registration closes within days.

    1. Upcoming Exhibitions

    Exhibition Date Location Scale Value
    China Composites Expo (CCE 2026), 29th edition Sep 1-3 NECC, Shanghai Last edition: 852 exhibitors / 71,000 sqm / 27,607 visitors ★★★★ Full carbon fiber & composites value chain
    Vietnam Plas 2026 Sep 9-12 SECC, Ho Chi Minh City 625 exhibitors from 22 countries / 23,000 sqm ★★★ Captures SE Asian capacity shift
    ICIF China (Int’l Chemical Industry Fair) Sep 15-17 SNIEC, Shanghai Organized by CPCIF, long-established ★★★ Upstream fluorochemical feedstock
    CAMX 2026 Sep 21-24 Atlanta, USA North America’s largest composites show (ACMA/SAMPE) ★★★★★ Aerospace / automotive / wind Tier-1 buyers
    Kompozyt-Expo Oct 7-8 Krakow, Poland Central & Eastern Europe regional show ★★ Entry test for Eastern Europe
    TFE China 2026 (Shanghai Int’l PTFE Products & Materials Expo) Oct 12-16 NECC, Shanghai Co-located with CIIF; 35,000+ trade visitors expected ★★★★★ Most precisely targeted PTFE audience
    IACE Shenzhen 2026 (South China Int’l Advanced Ceramics Expo) Oct 14-16 Shenzhen World Exhibition Center (Bao’an) 30,000 sqm / 300+ exhibitors / 40,000 visits / 80+ technical talks ★★★★ Semiconductor & new-energy ceramic components
    Turkcomposite 2026 Oct 21-23 Istanbul, Turkey 100 exhibitors / 10,000 visitors / 65% decision-makers ★★★ Dual reach into Europe and the Middle East
    13th China Int’l Fluorosilicone Materials Expo Oct 27-29 Shenzhen World Exhibition Center (Bao’an) Core show of “Asia Materials Week” ★★★★ Benchmark event for the full fluorosilicone chain
    Advanced Engineering Nov 4-5 Birmingham, UK UK’s largest engineering & manufacturing event ★★★ UK aerospace supply chain
    Carbon Korea 2026 Nov 4-6 Seoul, South Korea Korea’s dedicated carbon fiber show ★★★ Korean electronics / automotive
    Plastics & Rubber Indonesia Nov 17-20 JIExpo, Jakarta, Indonesia 650+ exhibitors / 20,000 sqm / 20,000+ visitors ★★★ SE Asia’s largest plastics & rubber show
    Formnext 2026 Nov 17-20 Frankfurt, Germany World’s leading additive manufacturing expo ★★★★ Gateway for PEEK & high-performance polymer AM
    Vietnam (HCMC) New Materials Expo Nov 25-27 Saigon Exhibition & Convention Center Hosted by Vietnam’s Ministry of Industry and Trade ★★★ High-performance fibers / engineering plastics
    Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastics Industry Chain Expo Dec 9-11 SNIEC, Shanghai Co-located with semiconductor expo ★★★ Fluoromaterials × semiconductor crossover traffic
    JEC World 2027 Mar 2-4, 2027 Paris Nord Villepinte, France 1,300+ exhibitors, visitors from 100+ countries ★★★★★ Booth must be locked now

    Also worth tracking: JEC Forum Middle East (Dec 8-9, Riyadh), ICERP (Dec 14-16, Mumbai), ACTC (Feb 9-11, 2027, Knoxville, USA), Chongqing High-Performance Composites Expo (Oct 16-18), Suzhou Int’l Plastics & Rubber Expo (Nov 18-20).

    2. Top Picks

    1. TFE China 2026 + IACE Shenzhen 2026 (October one-two punch, highest priority)
    Why: TFE China is the only show in China dedicated to PTFE products and materials — the most precisely targeted audience of the entire year. IACE Shenzhen opens only two days later, covering semiconductor, new-energy and medical ceramics buyers, and runs alongside the South China Powder Metallurgy Expo; over 60% of its visitors come from materials and end-product manufacturing.
    Action: Contact the TFE China organizer this week to confirm remaining booths (prime locations expected to sell out by month-end). Complete free visitor pre-registration for IACE in parallel and pre-book meetings with 3-5 target exhibitors. Prepare bilingual literature and samples for semiconductor sealing and corrosion-resistant parts.

    2. CAMX 2026 (Sep 21-24, Atlanta, USA)
    Why: North America’s largest advanced materials show, with the highest density of aerospace (Boeing supply chain), automotive (GM/Ford Tier-1) and defense buyers. Demand for PEEK and PTFE in aircraft interiors and medical implants is growing visibly.
    Action: The exhibiting window for this year has effectively closed — attend as a visitor and pre-book customer meetings. US visa processing needs 4-8 weeks, so start now. Lock a 2027 booth on site and evaluate ACMA membership discounts. Bring FDA/NSF and other North American compliance documentation.

    3. Formnext 2026 (Nov 17-20, Frankfurt, Germany)
    Why: The world’s leading additive manufacturing event and the shortest path for PEEK, PPS and similar high-performance polymer powders/filaments to enter Europe’s high-end manufacturing supply chain.
    Action: Main halls are tight — attend as a visitor this year. Secure Schengen visas before October. Prioritize meetings with medical and aerospace AM service bureaus to validate the technical and certification bar for high-performance polymer powders.

    4. JEC World 2027 (March 2027, Paris)
    Why: The world’s number-one composites event, with 1,300+ exhibitors and buyers from 100+ countries — a must for international brand building.
    Action: Early-bird booth pricing typically expires by end of October. Submit the booth application within October, or lose on both price and floor position.

    3. Registration Deadlines

    • Most urgent — CCE 2026 (opens Sep 1): visitor pre-registration closes this week; without it you queue on site and forfeit the free badge.
    • CAMX 2026: booths essentially sold out; early-bird attendee rates usually end two weeks before the show; start US visa processing immediately.
    • TFE China 2026 / IACE Shenzhen 2026: booths still on sale, prime positions expected to sell out by end of August; IACE free visitor pre-registration is already open.
    • Formnext 2026: main halls near capacity; complete Schengen visas before October.
    • JEC World 2027: submit early-bird booth application before end of October.
    • Plastics & Rubber Indonesia: free entry, but pre-registration required.

    4. Cost Estimates

    Booth fees (reference)

    • Domestic standard booth (9 sqm): approx. RMB 12,000-18,000; raw space RMB 800-1,500/sqm
    • CAMX (USA): approx. USD 3,500-4,500 per 9 sqm; ACMA members get discounts
    • Formnext (Germany): raw space approx. EUR 400-600/sqm
    • JEC World 2027: approx. EUR 4,000-15,000 depending on size and location
    • SE Asia shows (Indonesia / Vietnam): approx. USD 1,500-3,500 per 9 sqm

    Travel budget (flights, hotels, visas included)

    • Domestic show, 2 people × 3 days: RMB 8,000-12,000
    • Southeast Asia, 2 people × 5 days: RMB 20,000-30,000
    • USA, 2 people × 6 days: RMB 50,000-70,000
    • Europe, 2 people × 6 days: RMB 45,000-60,000

    Budget allocation recommendation: Concentrate Q4 resources on exhibiting at TFE China (booth + build + travel, RMB 30,000-50,000 total). Attend CAMX and Formnext as a visitor this year to control cost (under RMB 60,000 per show), and use the October window to lock the JEC World 2027 booth. Keep the total Q4 exhibition budget at RMB 150,000-200,000 — roughly 60% into precisely targeted domestic shows and 40% into overseas market intelligence and customer visits.

    Verification note: dates, scale figures and costs above are compiled from public sources. Confirm with each event’s official website or organizer before registering.

  • 2026-08-25 行业展会机会扫描:PTFE、复材与先进陶瓷全球展会日历

    2026-08-25 行业展会机会扫描

    结论先行:未来 3-6 个月(2026 年 9 月 – 2027 年 2 月)是全年展会最密集的窗口。国内最优解是 10 月中旬的「上海 TFE China(PTFE 专业展)+ 深圳 IACE 先进陶瓷展」组合,两展相隔仅两天,一趟差旅可同时覆盖氟材料与陶瓷两条客户线;海外首推 9 月美国 CAMX(亚特兰大)与 11 月德国 Formnext(法兰克福)。最紧急的是 9 月 1 日开幕的上海复材展 CCE,观众预登记只剩几天。

    一、即将举办展会

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    第29届中国国际复材展(CCE 2026) 9月1-3日 上海·国家会展中心 上届852家展商/7.1万㎡/2.76万人 ★★★★ 碳纤维与复材全链条
    Vietnam Plas 2026 9月9-12日 越南胡志明市 SECC 625家展商/22国/2.3万㎡ ★★★ 承接东南亚产能转移
    中国国际化工展(ICIF China) 9月15-17日 上海新国际博览中心 石化联合会主办,老牌化工展 ★★★ 上游氟化工原料
    CAMX 2026 9月21-24日 美国亚特兰大 北美最大复材展,ACMA/SAMPE 主办 ★★★★★ 航空/汽车/风电 Tier-1
    Kompozyt-Expo 10月7-8日 波兰克拉科夫 中东欧区域专业展 ★★ 东欧市场试水
    TFE China 2026(上海国际PTFE制品及材料展) 10月12-16日 上海·国家会展中心 与中国工博会同期,预计3.5万+专业观众 ★★★★★ PTFE 客户最精准
    IACE Shenzhen 2026(华南国际先进陶瓷展) 10月14-16日 深圳国际会展中心(宝安) 3万㎡/300+展商/4万人次/80+场报告 ★★★★ 半导体·新能源陶瓷部件
    Turkcomposite 2026 10月21-23日 土耳其伊斯坦布尔 100家展商/1万观众/65%为决策者 ★★★ 欧洲-中东双向辐射
    第13届中国国际氟硅材料工业及应用展 10月27-29日 深圳国际会展中心(宝安) 「亚洲材料周」核心展 ★★★★ 氟硅全产业链标杆
    Advanced Engineering 11月4-5日 英国伯明翰 英国最大工程制造展 ★★★ 英国航空供应链
    Carbon Korea 2026 11月4-6日 韩国首尔 韩国碳纤维专业展 ★★★ 韩系电子/汽车
    Plastics & Rubber Indonesia 11月17-20日 印尼雅加达 JIExpo 650+展商/2万㎡/2万+观众 ★★★ 东南亚最大橡塑展
    Formnext 2026 11月17-20日 德国法兰克福 全球增材制造第一展 ★★★★ PEEK 等高性能聚合物3D打印入口
    越南(胡志明)新材料展 11月25-27日 胡志明·西贡国际会展中心 越南工贸部主办 ★★★ 高性能纤维/工程塑料
    上海国际氟塑料产业链展 12月9-11日 上海新国际博览中心 与半导体展同期 ★★★ 氟材料×半导体交叉客流
    JEC World 2027 2027年3月2-4日 法国巴黎北维勒班 1300+展商,观众来自100+国家 ★★★★★ 需现在锁定展位

    其他可关注:JEC Forum Middle East(12月8-9日,沙特利雅得)、ICERP(12月14-16日,印度孟买)、ACTC(2027年2月9-11日,美国诺克斯维尔)、重庆高性能复合材料展(10月16-18日)、苏州国际塑料橡胶展(11月18-20日)。

    二、重点推荐

    1. TFE China 2026 + IACE Shenzhen 2026(10月组合拳,最高优先级)
    推荐理由:TFE China 是国内唯一专注 PTFE 制品与材料的专业展,客群精准度全年最高;IACE 深圳仅隔两天开幕,覆盖半导体、新能源、医疗陶瓷买家,且与华南粉末冶金展双展联动,60% 以上观众来自材料及终端制造行业。
    行动建议:本周内联系 TFE China 主办方确认剩余展位(黄金位置预计月底售罄);同步完成 IACE 免费观众预登记,并提前锁定 3-5 家目标展商的洽谈时间;准备半导体密封件与耐腐蚀件的中英双语资料与样品。

    2. CAMX 2026(9月21-24日,美国亚特兰大)
    推荐理由:北美最大先进材料展,航空(波音供应链)、汽车(GM/Ford Tier-1)、国防买家密度最高,PEEK/PTFE 在航空内饰与医疗植入体的需求增长明显。
    行动建议:今年展位窗口已基本关闭,改以观众身份出席并预约客户会面;美签办理需预留 4-8 周,现在就要启动;同期锁定 2027 年展位并评估 ACMA 会员折扣。携带 FDA/NSF 等北美合规文件。

    3. Formnext 2026(11月17-20日,德国法兰克福)
    推荐理由:全球增材制造第一展,是 PEEK、PPS 等高性能聚合物粉末/线材切入欧洲高端制造供应链的最短路径。
    行动建议:主馆展位紧张,今年以观众身份考察为主;申根签证建议 10 月前办完;重点走访医疗与航空 AM 服务商,验证高性能聚合物粉末的技术门槛与认证要求。

    4. JEC World 2027(2027年3月,巴黎)
    推荐理由:全球复材第一展,1300+ 展商、100+ 国家买家,是品牌国际化的必选项。
    行动建议:早鸟展位价通常 10 月底前有效,10 月内必须完成展位申请,否则位置与价格双输。

    三、报名提醒

    • 最紧急:CCE 2026(9月1日开幕)——观众预登记本周内截止,未注册将现场排队且无法领取免费胸卡。
    • CAMX 2026——展位基本售罄;早鸟观众票通常展前两周结束;美签必须立即启动。
    • TFE China 2026 / IACE Shenzhen 2026——展位在售中,黄金位置预计 8 月底售罄;IACE 观众预登记已开放(免费)。
    • Formnext 2026——主馆招展接近满档;申根签证 10 月前办完。
    • JEC World 2027——10 月底前完成早鸟展位申请。
    • Plastics & Rubber Indonesia——观众免费入场但需提前预登记。

    四、成本估算

    展位费用参考

    • 国内标准展位(9㎡):约 1.2-1.8 万元人民币;光地 800-1,500 元/㎡
    • CAMX(美国):约 3,500-4,500 美元/9㎡,ACMA 会员有折扣
    • Formnext(德国):光地约 400-600 欧元/㎡
    • JEC World 2027:约 4,000-15,000 欧元,视面积与位置
    • 东南亚展(印尼/越南):约 1,500-3,500 美元/9㎡

    差旅预算参考(含机票、住宿、签证)

    • 国内展 2 人×3 天:0.8-1.2 万元
    • 东南亚 2 人×5 天:2-3 万元
    • 美国 2 人×6 天:5-7 万元
    • 欧洲 2 人×6 天:4.5-6 万元

    预算分配建议:Q4 集中资源在 TFE China 参展(展位+搭建+差旅合计 3-5 万元),CAMX 与 Formnext 今年以观众身份出席控制成本(单场 6 万元以内),同时用 10 月的时间窗锁定 JEC World 2027 展位。整体 Q4 展会预算建议控制在 15-20 万元,其中 60% 投向国内精准展,40% 用于海外市场情报与客户拜访。

    数据核实提示:以上日期、规模与费用为公开渠道汇总,实际报名前请以各展会官网或主办方最新通知为准。

  • PTFE vs PEEK: Qual Plástico de Engenharia é Mais Adequado para sua Aplicação?

    PTFE vs PEEK: Qual Plástico de Engenharia é Mais Adequado para sua Aplicação?

    Na aquisição de selos de alto padrão, semicondutores, dispositivos médicos e aeroespacial, os compradores frequentemente enfrentam a escolha entre PTFE (politetrafluoretileno) e PEEK (poliéter-éter-cetona). Ambos são “nobres dos plásticos”, mas seus limites de desempenho diferem bastante. O PTFE é famoso pela inércia química extrema e atrito ultrabaixo; o PEEK vence em alta resistência, resistência térmica e injetabilidade. Este artigo usa dados de ensaios padronizados para ajudar na seleção rápida.

    1. Tabela Comparativa de Propriedades

    Propriedade PTFE (Politetrafluoretileno) PEEK (Poliéter-éter-cetona)
    Família polimérica Fluoropolímero (ligações C–F) Poliquetona aromática semicristalina
    Densidade (g/cm³) 2,13–2,20 1,30–1,32
    Ponto de fusão (°C) 327 343
    Transição vítrea Tg (°C) ≈19 (início do estado borrachoso) 143
    Temp. de uso contínuo (°C) ≈260 (UL) 260 (UL 746B)
    Resistência à tração (MPa, ASTM D638) 20–35 90–100
    Módulo de tração (GPa) ≈0,5 ≈3,6
    Alongamento à ruptura (%) 200–400 40–50
    Coef. de atrito (ASTM D1894) 0,04–0,10 0,30–0,40
    Absorção de água (%, ASTM D570) <0,01 ≈0,5
    Constante dielétrica (1 MHz) ≈2,1 ≈3,2
    Inflamabilidade (UL 94) V-0 (autoextinguível) V-0 (baixa fumaça/toxicidade)
    Resistência química Excelente (exceto metais alcalinos fundidos, F₂, ClF₃) Muito boa (não oxidantes fortes quentes)
    Processamento típico Sinterização por compressão, usinagem Injeção, extrusão
    Preço de resina (¥/kg) 60–120 600–1200

    2. Parâmetros de Desempenho

    • Temperatura: PTFE funde a 327°C, uso contínuo ≈260°C; PEEK funde a 343°C, Tg 143°C, uso contínuo UL 260°C. Os limites superiores são próximos, mas o PEEK mantém a rigidez em alta temperatura, enquanto o PTFE passa a um estado borrachoso acima de 19°C e apresenta baixa rigidez e alto escoamento a frio entre 19–327°C.
    • Mecânica: resistência à tração do PTFE apenas ~20–35 MPa, módulo ~0,5 GPa — material “macio”; PEEK ~90–100 MPa, módulo ~3,6 GPa — 3–7× o do PTFE.
    • Atrito e desgaste: coef. de atrito do PTFE ~0,04–0,10, o menor dos sólidos; PEEK ~0,30–0,40, precisa de carga de fibra de carbono/PTFE para reduzir o atrito.
    • Química: PTFE resiste a praticamente todos os produtos químicos, exceto metais alcalinos fundidos, flúor e trifluoreto de cloro; PEEK resiste à maioria dos orgânicos e óleos, mas não a oxidantes fortes (H₂SO₄, HNO₃ concentrados quentes).
    • Elétrica e chama: PTFE constante dielétrica 2,1, perdas baixíssimas, absorção de água <0,01%; PEEK classe de fogo UL94 V-0, baixa fumaça/toxicidade, absorção ~0,5%.

    3. Cenários de Aplicação

    Escolha PTFE: selos/revestimentos em meios agressivos, peças de ataque úmido em semicondutores, revestimentos antiaderentes, isolamento de cabos de baixa perda em alta frequência, mancais de baixa velocidade e carga leve.

    Escolha PEEK: engrenagens/mancais de alta temperatura e carga, suportes aeroespaciais, implantes e instrumentos médicos (biocompatível ISO 10993), portadores de wafer de semicondutores (baixa desgaseificação/alta pureza), ferramentas de subsolo O&G, placas de válvula de compressor.

    4. Custo-Benefício

    Resina PTFE ~US$8–15/kg (¥60–120/kg), processada principalmente por sinterização por compressão e usinagem — ferramental simples, alto rendimento. Resina PEEK ~US$80–150/kg (¥600–1200/kg), cerca de 10× o preço, geralmente exige injeção com equipamento e processo mais rigorosos. Conclusão: onde se precisa apenas resistência à corrosão/atrito baixo/isolamento sem carga, o PTFE é imbatível; onde se exige alta temperatura + carga + estabilidade dimensional + peças complexas moldáveis, o PEEK é mais caro, mas substitui o metal, reduzindo o custo total do ciclo de vida.

    5. Recomendações de Seleção (Checklist de Ação)

    1. Temp ≤260°C, baixa carga, exigindo atrito ultrabaixo ou resistência química extrema → PTFE (use carga de fibra de vidro/bronze para conter o escoamento a frio).
    2. Temp ≤260°C, alta carga, necessitando estabilidade dimensional, estruturas complexas injetáveis ou biocompatibilidade/baixa fumaça → PEEK.
    3. Orçamento apertado + serviço leve → PTFE primeiro; suba para PEEK só quando o teto de desempenho exigir.
    4. Verificação de compra: solicite relatórios ASTM D638 (tração), D1894 (atrito), UL 746B (temp. de uso contínuo) e UL 94 (fogo), e valide lotes com amostras de terceiros (ex.: SGS).

    Conclusão

    O PTFE é o “rei da resistência à corrosão e do atrito baixo”; o PEEK, o “tudo-terreno de alta temperatura e alta resistência”. Defina seu serviço (temperatura × carga × meio × certificação) primeiro e cruze com a tabela — a maioria dos selos/revestimentos vai para PTFE; a maioria das peças estruturais/implantes/transmissão em alta temperatura vai para PEEK.

  • Comprando Pastilhas Epitaxiais de SiC de 6 Polegadas na China em 2026: Guia de Suprimento para Compradores de Dispositivos de Potência

    Por que as pastilhas epitaxiais de SiC de 6 polegadas são o gargalo de 2026

    Se você compra semicondutores de potência em 2026, já sentiu a atração do carboneto de silício. Inversores de tração para veículos elétricos, estações de carregamento rápido 800 V, inversores solares string e acionamentos de motores industriais estão migrando dos IGBTs de silício para os MOSFETs de SiC — e todos esses dispositivos são construídos dentro de uma fina camada epitaxial de carboneto de silício crescida sobre um substrato. O substrato é apenas a base; a pastilha epitaxial é onde o dispositivo de fato vive.

    A China é hoje a maior base de capacidade de SiC de 6 polegadas (150 mm) do mundo, abrangendo crescimento de cristal, corte e polimento de substratos e a homoepitaxia. Isso a torna a região de suprimento padrão para programas de volume sensíveis a custo — desde que você saiba exatamente o que especificar. Este guia conduz compradores e engenheiros estrangeiros por um caminho de suprimento da China, orientado por especificações e de baixo risco, para pastilhas epitaxiais de SiC de 6 polegadas.

    O que é, afinal, uma pastilha epitaxial de SiC

    Uma pastilha epitaxial de SiC é uma estrutura de duas camadas:

    • Substrato: uma wafer monocristalina de 4H-SiC (geralmente corte fora do eixo) que fornece a rede cristalina.
    • Camada epitaxial: uma fina película de 4H-SiC de grau dispositivo crescida na superfície do substrato por deposição química a vapor (CVD). Essa camada de deriva é dopada para formar a região de bloqueio de tensão do MOSFET ou diodo.

    Nos programas de 2026, 6 polegadas / 150 mm é o tamanho dominante — reduz pela metade o custo por die em relação a 4 polegadas e é onde a nova capacidade chinesa está se concentrando. “6 polegadas” refere-se ao diâmetro; o valor está nas especificações da camada epitaxial, não no diâmetro.

    Sua ficha de especificações (RFQ): o que colocar por escrito

    Especificações vagas são a principal causa de lotes rejeitados. Trave os seguintes parâmetros no pedido e no certificado de análise (COA) do fornecedor:

    Parâmetro O que especificar Faixa típica em 2026
    Diâmetro da wafer 150 mm (6 polegadas), monocristalina 150,0 ± 0,2 mm
    Polítipo / orientação 4H-SiC, 4°±0,5° fora do eixo (0001) para <11-20> n/d
    Densidade de microtubos Alvo de zero microtubo 0 cm⁻² (máx. 0,1)
    BPD / TSD / TED do substrato BPD baixo é crítico para rendimento bipolar BPD < 200 cm⁻², TSD < 500 cm⁻²
    Espessura epi (deriva) Conforme a tensão de bloqueio 650 V ≈ 5–6 µm; 1200 V ≈ 10–12 µm; 1700 V ≈ 15–18 µm
    Dopagem epi (deriva) Tipo N (nitrogênio), com tolerância 1×10¹⁵ – 1×10¹⁶ cm⁻³
    Uniformidade de espessura Em toda a wafer ± 3–5% (1σ)
    Rugosidade superficial (epi) Pós-CMP, AFM Ra < 0,2–0,5 nm
    Densidade de defeitos epi Triangular, cenoura, queda, cometa Máx. acordado por wafer
    Falhas de empilhamento Densidade de SF de plano basal Limite por mapa
    Embalagem Porta-wafer individual, anti-ESD Purga N₂, barreira à umidade

    Avalie pelas especificações, não por promessas

    Mantenha a avaliação focada no produto. Um processo de inspeção de recebimento disciplinado e orientado por especificações protege o rendimento muito melhor do que papelada:

    • Peça o COA com mapas completos. Exija mapas de espessura epi por wafer, perfis de dopagem (CV) e mapas de defeitos PL/XRD — não apenas números de ponto único.
    • Faça inspeção de recebimento. Mapeamento por fotoluminescência (PL) para defeitos, CV para dopagem, elipsometria ou FTIR para espessura, AFM para rugosidade. Uma pequena verificação metrológica terceirizada no primeiro lote se paga.
    • Qualifique com lote-amostra. Submeta o lote à sua fab ou a um laboratório; correlacione a densidade de defeitos epi com o rendimento final antes de comprometer volume.
    • Defina limites de aceitação no contrato. Coloque contagens máximas de defeitos triangulares/cenoura e densidade de SF no pedido, tornando as disputas objetivas.

    Logística, embalagem e documentos

    • Embalagem: porta-wafer individual, blindagem anti-ESD, purga de nitrogênio, com dessecante e barreira à umidade. Choque e estática são os dois assassinos do transporte.
    • Classificação HS: wafers de SiC de grau semicondutor costumam ser declarados no HS 3818.00 (artigos preparados para semicondutores) ou 8541.90 (partes de dispositivos semicondutores). Confirme o código exato com seu despachante — varia conforme o país de importação.
    • Prazo de entrega: epi de 6 polegadas qualificado gira tipicamente em 8–16 semanas; especificações mais rigorosas estendem o prazo. Planeje o reabastecimento.
    • Incoterms e documentos: FOB Xangai / Shekou é comum; solicite fatura comercial, lista de embalagem, certificado de origem e o COA em cada envio.

    Estrutura de custo e custo total (landed cost)

    O substrato é o custo dominante; a etapa de crescimento epitaxial tipicamente adiciona prêmio de 30%–60% sobre o substrato nu, impulsionado pelos requisitos de densidade de defeitos e espessura. Seu custo total é:

    Preço à saída de fábrica + frete internacional + seguro + imposto de importação + IVA/despacho

    Em 2026, a capacidade de 6 polegadas está crescendo rápido, então os preços de epi de grau padrão estão recuando, mas epi de especificação rigorosa (BPD ultrabaixo, quase zero defeitos triangulares) ainda cobra prêmio. Compromissos de volume e frameworks multi-anuais são as alavancas de preço.

    Cinco armadilhas que prejudicam compradores

    • Confundir grau de substrato com especificação epi. Um bom substrato pode ter uma péssima camada epi. Qualifique a epi.
    • Aceitar alto BPD. Deslocações de plano basal geram falhas de empilhamento em dispositivos bipolares e destroem o rendimento.
    • Ignorar densidade de defeitos epi. Defeitos triangulares e cenoura matam dies — estabeleça limites rígidos.
    • Pular mapas PL/XRD de recebimento. Não se gerencia o que não se mede.
    • Subestimar prazo e risco ESD. Ambos causam paradas de linha.

    Checklist de RFQ (copie isto)

    Item Confirmar antes do pedido
    Tamanho e orientação 150 mm, 4H-SiC, 4° fora do eixo
    Espessura epi e tensão-alvo ex.: 10–12 µm para 1200 V
    Dopagem e tolerância Tipo N, 1e15–1e16 cm⁻³
    Limites de defeitos (contratuais) Máx. triangular / cenoura / SF
    COA com mapas Espessura, CV, PL/XRD por wafer
    Qualificação por lote-amostra Correlação de rendimento acordada
    Embalagem e prazo Cassete N₂, 8–16 semanas
    Código HS e documentos Confirmado com despachante

    Trabalhe com uma parceira de suprimento

    Especificar e qualificar pastilhas epitaxiais de SiC de 6 polegadas é um processo intensivo em metrologia. A LiiFoo ajuda compradores estrangeiros a construir um fluxo de suprimento da China orientado por especificações — do RFQ e qualificação de lote-amostra à revisão de COA, coordenação de inspeção de recebimento e logística completa. Solicite uma cotação e ajudaremos você a travar as especificações epi certas para o seu programa de 2026.

  • Sourcing 6-inch Silicon Carbide (SiC) Epitaxial Wafers from China in 2026: A Procurement Guide for Power-Device Buyers

    Why 6-inch SiC Epitaxial Wafers Are the 2026 Bottleneck Everyone Is Talking About

    If you are buying power semiconductors in 2026, you have already felt the pull of silicon carbide. EV traction inverters, 800 V fast-charging stations, solar string inverters and industrial motor drives are all migrating from silicon IGBTs to SiC MOSFETs — and every one of those devices is built inside a thin silicon carbide epitaxial layer grown on top of a substrate. The substrate is just the foundation; the epitaxial (“epi”) layer is where the device actually lives. For most discrete and module buyers, the part you are really qualifying is the epitaxial wafer, not the bare substrate.

    China is now the single largest capacity base for 6-inch (150 mm) SiC, spanning crystal growth, substrate slicing/polishing, and homoepitaxy. That makes it the default sourcing region for cost-sensitive volume programs — provided you know exactly what to specify. This guide walks overseas procurement and engineering buyers through a specification-driven, low-risk path to sourcing 6-inch SiC epitaxial wafers from China.

    What an SiC Epitaxial Wafer Actually Is

    An SiC epitaxial wafer is a two-part stack:

    • Substrate: a monocrystalline 4H-SiC wafer (usually off-axis cut) that provides the crystal lattice.
    • Epitaxial layer: a thin, device-grade 4H-SiC film grown on the substrate surface by chemical vapor deposition (CVD). This drift layer is doped to form the voltage-blocking region of the MOSFET or diode.

    For 2026 programs, 6-inch / 150 mm is the dominant wafer size — it halves die cost versus 4-inch and is where most new Chinese capacity is landing. The “6-inch” refers to the wafer diameter; the value is in the epi layer specs, not the diameter.

    Your RFQ Spec Sheet: What to Put in Writing

    Ambiguous specs are the #1 cause of rejected lots. Lock the following parameters in your purchase order and your supplier’s certificate of analysis (COA):

    Parameter What to specify Typical 2026 range
    Wafer diameter 150 mm (6-inch), single-crystal 150.0 ± 0.2 mm
    Polytype / orientation 4H-SiC, 4°±0.5° off (0001) toward <11-20> n/a
    Substrate micropipe density Zero-pipe target 0 cm⁻² (max 0.1)
    Substrate BPD / TSD / TED Low BPD is critical for bipolar yield BPD < 200 cm⁻², TSD < 500 cm⁻²
    Epi thickness (drift) Match your blocking voltage 650 V ≈ 5–6 µm; 1200 V ≈ 10–12 µm; 1700 V ≈ 15–18 µm
    Epi doping (drift) N-type (nitrogen), with tolerance 1×10¹⁵ – 1×10¹⁶ cm⁻³
    Epi thickness uniformity Across-wafer ± 3–5% (1σ)
    Surface roughness (epi) Post-CMP, AFM Ra < 0.2–0.5 nm
    Epi defect density Triangular, carrot, downfall, comet Agreed max counts / wafer
    Epitaxial stacking faults Basal-plane SF density Per-map limit
    Packaging Single-wafer cassette, ESD-safe N₂-purged, moisture barrier

    Evaluate on Specifications, Not on Promises

    Keep the evaluation focused on the product. A disciplined, spec-driven incoming process protects yield far better than paperwork:

    • Request the COA with full maps. Insist on wafer-level epi thickness maps, doping (CV) profiles, and PL/XRD defect maps — not just single-point numbers.
    • Run incoming inspection. Photoluminescence (PL) mapping for defects, CV for doping, ellipsometry or FTIR for thickness, AFM for roughness. A small third-party metrology check on the first lot pays for itself.
    • Qualify on a sample lot. Run the lot through your own fab or a test house; correlate epi defect density with final device yield before committing to volume.
    • Define acceptance limits contractually. Put max allowable triangular/carrot defect counts and SF density in the PO so disputes are objective.

    Logistics, Packaging and Documents

    • Packaging: single-wafer cassettes, ESD-shielded, nitrogen-purged, with desiccant and moisture-barrier bag. Shock and static are the two transit killers.
    • HS classification: semiconductor-grade SiC wafers are commonly declared under HS 3818.00 (prepared semiconductor articles) or 8541.90 (parts of semiconductor devices). Confirm the exact code with your customs broker — classifications vary by import country.
    • Lead time: qualified 6-inch epi typically runs 8–16 weeks; tighter defect specs extend it. Plan replenishment accordingly.
    • Incoterms & docs: FOB Shanghai / Shekou is common; request commercial invoice, packing list, certificate of origin and the COA with every shipment.

    Cost Structure and Landed Cost

    The substrate is the dominant cost; the epitaxial growth step typically adds a 30–60% premium on top of the bare substrate, driven by defect-density requirements and layer thickness. Your landed cost is:

    Ex-works price + international freight + insurance + import duty + VAT/brokerage

    In 2026, 6-inch capacity is ramping fast, so standard-grade epi prices are softening, but tight-spec epi (ultra-low BPD, near-zero triangular defects) still commands a premium. Volume commitments and multi-year frameworks are the levers that move unit price.

    Five Pitfalls That Burn Buyers

    • Confusing substrate grade with epi spec. A great substrate can still have a poor epi layer. Qualify the epi.
    • Accepting high BPD. Basal-plane dislocations seed stacking faults in bipolar devices and kill yield.
    • Ignoring epi defect density. Triangular and carrot defects are die killers — set hard limits.
    • Skipping incoming PL/XRD maps. You cannot manage what you do not measure.
    • Underestimating lead time and ESD risk. Both cause line-down emergencies.

    RFQ Checklist (Copy This)

    Item Confirm before PO
    Wafer size & orientation 150 mm, 4H-SiC, 4° off-axis
    Epi thickness & voltage target e.g., 10–12 µm for 1200 V
    Doping & tolerance N-type, 1e15–1e16 cm⁻³
    Defect limits (contractual) Triangular / carrot / SF max counts
    COA with maps Thickness, CV, PL/XRD per wafer
    Sample-lot qualification Yield correlation agreed
    Packaging & lead time N₂ cassette, 8–16 weeks
    HS code & docs Confirmed with broker

    Work With a Sourcing Partner

    Specifying and qualifying 6-inch SiC epitaxial wafers is a metrology-heavy process. LiiFoo helps overseas buyers build a specification-driven China sourcing workflow — from RFQ spec sheets and sample-lot qualification to COA review, incoming-inspection coordination and full logistics. Request a quote and we will help you lock the right epi specs for your 2026 program.

  • 6英寸碳化硅(SiC)外延片中国采购实战:规格锁定、RFQ清单与到岸成本(2026)

    为什么6英寸碳化硅(SiC)外延片是2026年最稀缺的环节

    如果你在2026年采购功率半导体,一定已经感受到碳化硅的拉力。电动汽车主驱逆变器、800V超充桩、光伏组串逆变器和工业电机驱动正从硅基IGBT大规模转向SiC MOSFET——而这些器件全部构建在一层生长在衬底之上的碳化硅外延层里。衬底只是地基,真正决定器件性能的是外延片,而不是裸衬底。

    中国已经是全球最大的6英寸(150mm)SiC产能基地,覆盖晶体生长、衬底切割抛光以及同质外延全链条。对于追求成本优势的规模化项目,中国是默认的采购区域——前提是你清楚该怎样指定规格。本指南为海外采购与研发买家梳理一条以规格驱动、低风险的6英寸SiC外延片中国采购路径。

    SiC外延片到底是什么

    SiC外延片是一个双层结构:

    • 衬底:单晶4H-SiC晶圆(通常为偏轴切割),提供晶体晶格。
    • 外延层:通过化学气相沉积(CVD)在衬底表面生长的器件级4H-SiC薄膜。这一漂移层经掺杂形成MOSFET或二极管的耐压区。

    在2026年的项目中,6英寸/150mm是绝对主流尺寸——相较4英寸可大幅降低单颗芯片成本,也是中国新增产能的主要落点。”6英寸”指的是晶圆直径,真正价值在于外延层的规格,而非直径本身。

    你的RFQ规格表:必须写进采购订单的内容

    规格模糊是来料被拒的首要原因。请在下单前与供应商的质检报告(COA)中锁定以下参数:

    参数 指定要求 2026年常见范围
    晶圆直径 150mm(6英寸),单晶 150.0 ± 0.2 mm
    晶型/取向 4H-SiC,偏轴4°±0.5°(0001)朝<11-20>
    衬底微管密度 零微管目标 0 cm⁻²(最高0.1)
    衬底BPD/TSD/TED 低BPD对双极器件良率至关重要 BPD < 200 cm⁻²,TSD < 500 cm⁻²
    外延厚度(漂移层) 匹配耐压等级 650V≈5–6µm;1200V≈10–12µm;1700V≈15–18µm
    外延掺杂(漂移层) N型(氮),带公差 1×10¹⁵ – 1×10¹⁶ cm⁻³
    外延厚度均匀性 全片均匀性 ± 3–5%(1σ)
    表面粗糙度(外延) CMP后,AFM测试 Ra < 0.2–0.5 nm
    外延缺陷密度 三角形、胡萝卜、掉落、彗星缺陷 约定每片最大数量
    外延层错 基面层错(SF)密度 按图谱设定上限
    包装 单片刻盒,防静电 充氮、防潮屏障

    用规格评估,而不是用承诺评估

    评估请聚焦产品本身。以规格驱动、严谨的来料管控,比任何纸面资质都更能保障良率:

    • 索要带图谱的COA。坚持要求晶圆级外延厚度图、掺杂(CV)剖面以及PL/XRD缺陷图谱,而非单点数值。
    • 执行来料检验。用光致发光(PL)图谱查缺陷、CV测掺杂、椭偏或FTIR测厚度、AFM测粗糙度。首批次做一次小型第三方计量验证,回报远超成本。
    • 以样品批次做准入。将批次送入自有产线或测试机构,关联外延缺陷密度与最终器件良率,再决定是否放量。
    • 将验收上限写入合同。在PO中明确三角形/胡萝卜缺陷及SF密度的最大允许值,使争议可量化。

    物流、包装与单证

    • 包装:单片刻盒、防静电屏蔽、充氮、配干燥剂并置于防潮袋中。震动与静电是运输中的两大杀手。
    • HS编码:半导体级SiC晶圆通常归入HS 3818.00(半导体用制备品)或8541.90(半导体器件零件)。请与报关行确认进口国的准确税号。
    • 交期:合格6英寸外延片通常8–16周;规格越严交期越长,请据此规划补货。
    • 贸易术语与单证:常见FOB上海/蛇口;每批发货请索取商业发票、装箱单、原产地证及COA。

    成本结构与到岸成本

    衬底占成本主体;外延生长环节通常在裸衬底之上再加成30%–60%,由缺陷密度要求与厚度决定。你的到岸成本为:

    出厂价 + 国际运费 + 保险 + 进口关税 + 增值税/报关费

    2026年6英寸产能快速放量,标准规格外延价格持续下探,但严规格外延(超低BPD、近零三角形缺陷)仍享有溢价。长期框架与批量承诺是压低单价的关键杠杆。

    让买家吃亏的五个坑

    • 把衬底等级等同于外延规格。好衬底也可能长出差的外延层,请单独验收外延。
    • 接受高BPD。基面位错会在双极器件中诱发层错,直接摧毁良率。
    • 忽视外延缺陷密度。三角形与胡萝卜缺陷是芯片杀手,必须设硬上限。
    • 跳过来料PL/XRD图谱。无法度量就无法管理。
    • 低估交期与静电风险。两者都会导致产线停线。

    RFQ清单(可直接复制)

    项目 下单前确认
    晶圆尺寸与取向 150mm,4H-SiC,偏轴4°
    外延厚度与耐压目标 如1200V对应10–12µm
    掺杂与公差 N型,1e15–1e16 cm⁻³
    缺陷上限(合同化) 三角形/胡萝卜/SF最大数量
    带图谱的COA 逐片厚度、CV、PL/XRD
    样品批次准入 已约定良率关联
    包装与交期 充氮盒,8–16周
    HS编码与单证 已与报关行确认

    与专业采购伙伴同行

    指定并准入6英寸SiC外延片是一项高度依赖计量的工作。来芙社 LiiFoo 帮助海外买家建立以规格驱动的中国采购流程——从RFQ规格表、样品批次准入,到COA评审、来料检验协同与全程物流。欢迎获取报价,我们将帮助你为2026年项目锁定最合适的外延规格。