采购指南 | LiiFoo 采购指南 – 第 11 页 – LiiFoo

标签: 采购指南

  • Electronic Grade Sulfuric Acid Procurement Guide 2026: SEMI C36 Grades, Purity Specs and Wafer-Fab Supplier Selection

    1. Overview

    Electronic Grade Sulfuric Acid (EGS) is among the highest-volume wet electronic chemicals used in semiconductor manufacturing, primarily for wafer cleaning, post-etch removal and RCA cleaning at 300 mm fabs. Unlike technical-grade sulfuric acid, EGS is controlled to ppb-level limits for metallic impurities, particles and anions.

    2. Core Applications

    • SPM cleaning (sulfuric acid–hydrogen peroxide mix): removes photoresist residues and organic contamination, a critical step in advanced nodes.
    • RCA standard cleaning: paired in SC-1/SC-2 sequences to remove particles and metallic contamination.
    • Post-etch treatment: clears etch byproducts to protect interface cleanliness.

    3. Key Specifications & SEMI Grades

    Purity is typically graded per SEMI C36 and the “Grade” system (UP / UP-S / UP-SS / UP-T):

    • Metallic impurities: individual metals (Na, K, Fe, Cu, Zn, Cr, etc.) typically controlled below 1 ppb; higher grades (UP-SS/UP-T) demand even lower.
    • Particle control: ≥0.5 μm particles per mL must meet fab acceptance limits.
    • Concentration & consistency: commonly 96%–98%, with minimal batch-to-batch variation in metal content.

    4. Procurement Essentials

    • Supplier qualification: prioritize vendors with SEMI C36 compliance, fab qualification history and stable lot data.
    • Localization assessment: the high-purity sulfuric acid localization gap remains large with few qualified suppliers; adopt a three-stage path of sample assay, pilot and line validation before mass adoption.
    • Packaging & logistics: use HDPE drums or dedicated tank trucks to prevent metal and particle contamination.
    • Quality documentation: every lot should ship with a COA and metal/particle test reports.

    5. Selection Checklist

    1. Define target process (SPM / RCA / post-etch) and required grade (UP / UP-S / UP-SS / UP-T).
    2. Request the last three lots’ COAs; verify individual metals ≤1 ppb and particle specs.
    3. Confirm the supplier has fab or panel qualification references.
    4. Evaluate pilot and line-validation lead time for localization candidates.

    6. Summary

    EGS is a priority category for wet electronic chemical localization. Procurement should center on purity grade, batch stability and supplier qualification, while leveraging localization trends to optimize cost and supply security.

  • 电子级硫酸采购指南 2026:SEMI C36 等级、纯度指标与晶圆厂供应商筛选

    一、产品概述

    电子级硫酸(Electronic Grade Sulfuric Acid,EGS)是半导体湿法工艺中用量最大的湿电子化学品之一,主要用于 12 吋晶圆厂的晶圆清洗、刻蚀后去除与 RCA 清洗流程。与工业硫酸相比,电子级硫酸对金属离子杂质、颗粒与阴离子含量有严苛的 ppb 级控制要求。

    二、核心应用场景

    • SPM 清洗(硫酸-双氧水混合物):用于去除光刻胶残留与有机污染物,是先进制程关键步骤。
    • RCA 标准清洗:在 SC-1/SC-2 流程中配合去除颗粒与金属沾污。
    • 刻蚀后处理:去除刻蚀副产物,保障界面洁净度。

    三、关键规格与 SEMI 等级

    行业内通常按 SEMI C36 标准与 “Grade” 分级(UP / UP-S / UP-SS / UP-T)来区分纯度:

    • 金属离子杂质:单一金属(Na、K、Fe、Cu、Zn、Cr 等)典型控制在 1 ppb 以下,高等级(UP-SS/UP-T)要求更低。
    • 颗粒控制:≥0.5 μm 颗粒数需满足晶圆厂验收标准,通常按每毫升计数。
    • 浓度与一致性:常用 96%–98% 规格,批次间金属含量波动需极小。

    四、采购核心要点

    • 供应商资质:优先具备 SEMI C36 认证、晶圆厂导入经验与稳定批次数据的厂商。
    • 国产替代评估:高纯硫酸国产替代缺口仍大、合格供应商少,导入前需完成小样化验、中试与产线验证三阶段。
    • 包装与运输:电子级采用高密度聚乙烯(HDPE)桶或专用槽车,需防金属污染与微粒引入。
    • 质量文件:每批次应提供 COA(成分分析证书)与金属离子、颗粒检测报告。

    五、选型核查清单

    1. 明确目标工艺(SPM / RCA / 后处理)与所需等级(UP / UP-S / UP-SS / UP-T)。
    2. 索取近三批 COA,核对单一金属离子 ≤1 ppb 与颗粒指标。
    3. 确认供应商具备晶圆厂或面板厂导入案例。
    4. 评估国产替代样品的中试与产线验证周期。

    六、小结

    电子级硫酸是湿电子化学品国产替代的重点品类。采购应以纯度等级、批次稳定性与供应商资质为核心,结合国产替代趋势优化供应链成本与供应安全。

  • Price Trend Daily Report – 2026-08-21

    Price Overview

    Material Current Price Range WoW Change Trend
    PTFE Resin (suspension mid-grade) 31,800-47,000 CNY/t (national benchmark 43,000) ~0% (weakly stable) → Weakly stable
    PEEK Resin (domestic virgin) 300k-400k CNY/t; imported 550k-1,000k CNY/t Flat → Stable to slightly weak
    Carbon Fiber (T700 12K) 105-135 CNY/kg; T300 12K 90-100 CNY/kg T300 +5.3%, T700 flat to slightly up ↗ Bottoming & recovering
    PI Film (electronic grade) Electrical 110-220 CNY/kg; electronic 200-500 CNY/kg +1% to +2% ↑ Confirmed uptrend
    Specialty Ceramic Raw Materials (alumina/zirconia) Alumina 2,700-2,800 CNY/t; fused zirconia ≥33,000 CNY/t Alumina -1%; zirconia high Divergent (alumina ↘ / zirconia ↑)

    Key Movements

    • PTFE Resin: Weakly stable (±0%). The national benchmark for suspension mid-grade stands at 43,000 CNY/t (Longzhong, Aug 20, flat), yet low-end quotes from Shandong Yihe are 31,800 CNY/t while high-end Hongyang reaches 45,500 CNY/t — a 43% intra-month spread. Upstream, anhydrous HF has climbed to 14,700-16,500 CNY/t (+40% YTD), strengthening producers’ price-support stance, but a downstream off-season and high inventories cap the rebound.
    • PEEK Resin: Stable to slightly weak (flat). Domestic virgin resin is 300k-400k CNY/t; imported (Victrex, etc.) 550k-1,000k CNY/t. The earlier surge driven by humanoid-robot demand hype has cooled; continued domestic capacity ramp-up (Zhongyan, Jida, etc.) plus import substitution has rebalanced supply and demand.
    • Carbon Fiber: Bottoming out and recovering (↗). Jilin T300/12K ~100 CNY/kg, T300/25K ~90 CNY/kg, +5.3%/+5.9% MoM; T700/12K Jiangsu 105 CNY/kg flat, major-mill offer 135 CNY/kg. The sector has ended a half-year decline; costs at 114,145 CNY/t (+3.2% MoM) while gross margin remains negative (-10,002 CNY/t), so the rise is largely corrective.
    • PI Film: Confirmed uptrend (↑, +1% to +2%). Electrical-grade uniaxial 110-170 CNY/kg, biaxial 170-220 CNY/kg; electronic grade 200-500 CNY/kg. Kaneka’s 20% hike (effective April) keeps transmitting, backed by PMDA/ODA cost support and AI-server / foldable-screen demand; the global gap is ~20,000 t and overseas orders are locked through 2027.
    • Specialty Ceramic Raw Materials: Divergent. Alumina (metallurgical grade) 2,700-2,800 CNY/t, -1% WoW, weak; fused zirconia ≥33,000 CNY/t, +26.7% YTD, with Guoci raising zirconia powder prices 10%-40% from Jul 27, driven by rising zircon sand (+17% YTD), yttria export controls, and Tosoh’s supply halt (~6,000 t/yr gap).

    Impact Analysis

    • On procurement cost: Rising PI film and zirconia prices directly lift costs for electronic packaging, dental, MLCC and PCB grinding media; PTFE and carbon fiber remain low and cost-controllable; slightly lower alumina is marginally favorable for refractories / ceramics.
    • On supply chain: PI film and high-end zirconia are seller’s markets with extended lead times, requiring early order-locking; carbon fiber localization improves resilience; PTFE faces periodic tightness from upstream fluorochemical maintenance.

    Action Recommendations

    • Lock prices: Electronic-grade PI film, fused zirconia and yttria stabilizers — uptrends are clear and supply gaps will not close soon; adopt medium-term framework or volume / price locks.
    • Hold / monitor: PTFE resin (weakly stable, await cost-pass-through confirmation), PEEK resin (suppressed by import substitution, slightly weak), alumina (declining trend). Carbon fiber can be built up in batches on dips.
  • 2026-08-21 价格趋势日报

    价格概览表

    材料 当前价格区间 周环比 趋势
    PTFE树脂(悬浮中粒) 31,800–47,000元/吨(全国基准43,000) ≈0%(弱稳) → 弱稳
    PEEK树脂(国产纯树脂) 30–40万元/吨;进口55–100万元/吨 持平 → 稳定偏弱
    碳纤维(T700 12K) 105–135元/kg;T300 12K 90–100元/kg T300 +5.3%,T700 持平微涨 ↗ 企稳回升
    PI薄膜(电子级) 电工级110–220元/kg;电子级200–500元/kg +1%~+2% ↑ 确认上行
    特种陶瓷原料(氧化铝/氧化锆) 氧化铝2,700–2,800元/吨;电熔氧化锆≥33,000元/吨 氧化铝-1%;氧化锆高位 分化(氧化铝↘ / 氧化锆↑)

    重点变动

    • PTFE树脂:弱稳(±0%)。全国悬浮中粒基准43,000元/吨(隆众8/20持平),但低端山东亿禾报31,800元/吨、高端宏洋45,500元/吨,月内高低差达43%。成本端无水氢氟酸已升至14,700–16,500元/吨(较年初+40%),厂家挺价意愿强,但下游处淡季、库存高企压制反弹空间。
    • PEEK树脂:稳定偏弱(持平)。国产纯树脂30–40万元/吨,进口(Victrex等)55–100万元/吨。前期因人形机器人需求炒作的暴涨已降温,国产产能(中研、吉大等)持续放量叠加进口替代,供需回归平衡。
    • 碳纤维:企稳回升(↗)。吉林T300/12K约100元/kg、T300/25K约90元/kg,环比+5.3%/+5.9%;T700/12K江苏105元/kg持平、大厂报盘135元/kg。行业结束半年阴跌,成本端114,145元/吨(+3.2%月环比),毛利仍为负(-10,002元/吨),本轮上涨以修复性为主。
    • PI薄膜:确认上行(↑,+1%~+2%)。电工级单拉110–170元/kg、双拉170–220元/kg;电子级200–500元/kg。Kaneka 4月提价20%持续传导,叠加PMDA/ODA成本支撑与AI服务器、折叠屏需求,全球缺口约2万吨、海外订单锁至2027年。
    • 特种陶瓷原料:分化。氧化铝(冶金级)2,700–2,800元/吨,周环比-1%,弱跌;电熔氧化锆≥33,000元/吨,较年初+26.7%,国瓷7/27起提价10%–40%,受锆英砂(+17%年初至今)、氧化钇出口管制、东曹断供(缺口约6,000吨/年)三重驱动。

    影响分析

    • 对采购成本:PI薄膜与氧化锆系价格上行直接推高电子封装、齿科、MLCC及PCB研磨介质成本;PTFE、碳纤维尚处低位,成本可控;氧化铝微跌对耐火/陶瓷成本边际利好。
    • 对供应链:PI薄膜与高端氧化锆呈卖方市场,交期延长、需提前锁单;碳纤维国产替代率提升、供给韧性增强;PTFE上游氟化工检修致阶段性收紧。

    行动建议

    • 建议锁价:PI薄膜(电子级)、电熔氧化锆及氧化钇稳定剂——上行趋势明确、供给缺口短期难解,宜签中期框架或锁量锁价。
    • 建议观望:PTFE树脂(弱稳待成本传导确认)、PEEK树脂(国产替代压制、价格偏弱)、氧化铝(弱跌趋势)。碳纤维可逢低分批建仓。
  • 2026-08-20 Industry Exhibition Opportunity Scan

    Upcoming Exhibitions (next 3–6 months, Sep 2026 – Feb 2027)

    Exhibition Dates Location Scale Exhibitor Value
    China Composites Expo (CCE) 2026 Sep 1–3 Shanghai NECC Asia’s largest composites show, 800+ exhibitors Direct access to carbon-fiber / composites buyers
    Ceramics Expo Tokyo 2026 Sep 30–Oct 2 Makuhari Messe, Tokyo World’s largest high-performance ceramics show Gateway to advanced / electronic ceramics
    Fakuma 2026 (Int’l Plastics Processing) Oct 12–16 Friedrichshafen, Germany 1,900+ exhibitors, 50,000+ visitors European gateway for PTFE / PEEK & high-performance polymers
    Compounding World Expo North America Nov 11–12 Cleveland, OH, USA Full compounding / additives chain PEEK / PTFE compounding & modification clients
    Carbon Fiber 2026 (CompositesWorld) Nov 10–12 Huntsville, AL, USA Premier carbon-fiber conf. + expo Carbon-fiber supply-chain decision-makers
    8th Asian Conf. on Materials & Mfg. Tech (ACMMT 2026) Nov 5–8 Bangkok, Thailand Academic–industry materials forum Low-cost Southeast Asia touchpoint
    Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastics Industry Chain Expo Dec 9–11 Shanghai SNIEC Full fluoropolymer chain Most direct PTFE platform
    Shanghai Int’l Anti-Corrosion & Rust Exhibition Dec 3–5 Shanghai SNIEC Specialized corrosion-materials show Corrosion-resistant end-users
    JEC World 2027 (reserve now) Mar 2–4, 2027 Paris Nord Villepinte 1,400 exhibitors, 45,000 visitors, 94 countries World #1 composites show — book early

    Top Recommendations

    • Shanghai Int’l Fluoroplastics Industry Chain Expo (Dec 9–11, Shanghai): the most direct platform for PTFE / fluoropolymers, co-located with a semiconductor show, downstream covering electronics, semiconductors and automotive. Action: contact the organizer immediately to lock a 9㎡ standard booth at SNIEC; prepare fluoropolymer film / tubing / seal samples.
    • Fakuma 2026 (Oct 12–16, Germany): the best European alternative in the K-show off-year; 44% of exhibitors come from outside Germany with 120+ Chinese exhibitors — a window for PEEK / PTFE into EU procurement chains. Action: confirm booth and logistics by end of August; prepare EU CE / REACH compliance docs in advance.

    Registration Reminders

    • CCE 2026 (Sep 1–3): less than two weeks out — exhibitor slots essentially closed; switch to visitor registration / competitor scouting.
    • Fakuma 2026: limited booth availability; end of August is the last window.
    • Ceramics Expo Tokyo (Sep 30): registration closes ~end of August — act fast.
    • JEC World 2027: early-bird booth pricing typically ends by end of 2026 — submit intent this quarter.

    Cost Estimates

    • Booth fees: China standard 9㎡ ≈ ¥18k–38k; Europe (Fakuma/JEC) raw space ≈ €180–500/㎡, all-in with build & mandatory media fee ≈ €400–800/㎡; US conference-style (Carbon Fiber / Compounding) standard booth ≈ $3,000–6,000.
    • Travel budget: Europe per person (5-day round trip + hotel) ≈ ¥35k–50k; USA ≈ ¥40k–60k; Southeast Asia (Bangkok) ≈ ¥12k–20k; domestic China ≈ ¥5k–10k.
  • 2026-08-20 行业展会机会扫描

    即将举办展会(未来3–6个月,2026.09–2027.02)

    展会名称 时间 地点 规模 参展价值
    中国国际复合材料展 CCE 2026 9.1–9.3 上海·国家会展中心 亚洲最大复材展,800+展商 碳纤维/复材对接头部客户
    东京高机能陶瓷展 Ceramics Expo Tokyo 9.30–10.2 东京·幕张展览馆 全球最大高机能陶瓷展 先进陶瓷/电子陶瓷突破口
    Fakuma 2026 国际塑料加工展 10.12–10.16 德国·腓特烈港 1900+展商、5万+观众 PTFE/PEEK等高性能聚合物欧洲门户
    北美配混世界展 Compounding World Expo NA 11.11–11.12 美国·克利夫兰 配混/助剂全产业链 PEEK/PTFE配混与改性客户
    Carbon Fiber 2026(CompositesWorld) 11.10–11.12 美国·亨茨维尔 碳纤维顶级会议+展 碳纤维供应链决策层
    第八届亚洲材料与制造技术大会 ACMMT 2026 11.5–11.8 泰国·曼谷 材料学术/产业论坛 东南亚布局低成本触点
    上海国际氟塑料产业链展览会 12.9–12.11 上海·新国际博览中心 氟塑料全产业链 PTFE最直接对口平台
    上海国际工业防锈防腐蚀展 12.3–12.5 上海·新国际博览中心 防腐材料专业展 耐腐蚀材料终端用户
    JEC World 2027(重点储备) 2027.3.2–3.4 法国·巴黎维勒班 1400展商、4.5万观众、94国 全球复材第一展,需提前锁位

    重点推荐

    • 上海国际氟塑料产业链展览会(12.9–12.11,上海):PTFE/含氟聚合物最直接对口展会,与半导体展同期,下游含电子、半导体、汽车。行动:立即联系主办方锁定9㎡标准展位(SNIEC),准备含氟薄膜/管件/密封件样品。
    • Fakuma 2026(10.12–10.16,德国):K展空白年的欧洲最佳替代,44%展商来自德国以外、中国展商超120家,是PEEK/PTFE进入欧企采购链的窗口。行动:8月底前确认展位与物流,提前办理欧盟CE/REACH合规文件。

    报名提醒

    • CCE 2026(9.1–9.3):距开展不足2周,参展名额基本关闭,建议转为观众登记/竞品走访。
    • Fakuma 2026:展位余量有限,8月底前为最后窗口。
    • Ceramics Expo Tokyo(9.30):报名截止约8月底,需尽快。
    • JEC World 2027:早鸟展位价通常2026年底截止,建议本季度提交意向。

    成本估算

    • 展位费用参考:国内标准9㎡约¥1.8万–3.8万;欧洲(Fakuma/JEC)光地约€180–500/㎡,含搭建及强制媒体费整体€400–800/㎡;美国会议型展(Carbon Fiber/Compounding)标准展位约$3,000–6,000。
    • 差旅预算参考:欧洲单人次往返+住宿5天约¥3.5万–5万;美国约¥4万–6万;东南亚(曼谷)约¥1.2万–2万;国内展会约¥0.5万–1万。
  • PTFE vs PEEK: Which Material Is Better for Your Application?

    1. Material Property Comparison

    In engineering-plastics procurement, polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) and polyetheretherketone (PEEK) form the most common “high-performance fluoropolymer vs. specialty engineering plastic” pairing. Both deliver excellent chemical resistance and high-temperature stability, yet they differ sharply in mechanical strength, friction behavior, and cost. This article uses standard test data to help buyers make a fast, confident decision.

    Property PTFE PEEK Test Standard
    Density 2.14–2.20 g/cm³ 1.30–1.32 g/cm³ ASTM D792
    Melting point 327°C 343°C
    Glass transition Tg 143°C
    Continuous service temp. 260°C 240–260°C UL 746B
    Tensile strength 25–35 MPa 90–100 MPa ASTM D638
    Tensile modulus 0.5 GPa 3.6 GPa ASTM D638
    Elongation at break 300–400% 40–50% ASTM D638
    Coeff. of friction (dry) 0.04–0.10 0.30–0.40 ASTM D1894
    Dielectric constant (1 MHz) 2.1 3.2 ASTM D150
    Volume resistivity >10¹⁸ Ω·cm 10¹⁵–10¹⁶ Ω·cm ASTM D257
    Limiting Oxygen Index 95% 35% ASTM D2863
    Thermal conductivity 0.25 W/(m·K) 0.25 W/(m·K)

    2. Reading the Performance Data

    Mechanical strength: PEEK’s tensile strength is about 3× that of PTFE and its modulus about 7×, making it a true load-bearing structural material. PTFE is low-strength and prone to creep, suited only to low-load seals and linings.

    Friction & wear: PTFE is famous for its very low self-friction coefficient and is ideal for dry-running bearings and oil-free lubrication. However, virgin PTFE wears poorly and is usually filled with glass fiber, bronze, or carbon fiber. PEEK has a higher dry-friction coefficient, but carbon-fiber filling greatly raises its PV (pressure × velocity) limit.

    Chemical resistance: Both are excellent. PTFE resists virtually all chemicals (except molten alkali metals and fluorine). PEEK resists most organics, acids, and bases, but is slightly weaker against concentrated sulfuric acid and some high-temperature halogenated solvents.

    Temperature & flame: PTFE is stable long-term at 260°C with an LOI of 95% (non-combustible). PEEK’s LOI is 35% and it is UL 94 V-0 self-extinguishing.

    Electrical: PTFE’s lower dielectric constant and loss make it the first choice for high-frequency and high-voltage insulation; PEEK performs well but slightly higher.

    3. Application Scenarios

    Typical PTFE uses: Chemical-pipe linings and valve seals, non-stick coatings, low-load oil-free bearings, high-frequency wire & cable insulation, gaskets, and expansion joints.

    Typical PEEK uses: Aerospace fasteners and brackets near engines, automotive under-hood sensor housings, orthopedic implants and surgical instruments, semiconductor wafer carriers, high-PV bearing cages, and compressor valve plates.

    4. Cost-Benefit Assessment

    At the resin level, PTFE costs about USD 8–15/kg while PEEK runs USD 50–100/kg — PEEK is roughly 5–8× more expensive per kilogram. Yet look at total-lifecycle cost: where load-bearing, wear-resistant, or precision dimensions are required, PTFE must be thickened or replaced often, so its all-in cost may not be lower. For pure sealing, insulation, or anti-stick duty, PTFE meets the need at lower cost and higher value.

    5. Selection Guidance

    Choose PTFE when: ① chemical corrosion resistance is the top priority; ② you need very low friction, oil-free lubrication, or non-stick behavior; ③ the part is a low-load seal/lining/insulator; ④ budget is tight and volumes are high.

    Choose PEEK when: ① high mechanical strength or stiffness is needed (load-bearing structure); ② strength and dimensional stability must hold at elevated temperature; ③ high wear resistance, high PV, and tight tolerances are required; ④ the part serves medical/aerospace with strict certification.

    Conclusion

    There is no “better” material, only a “more suitable” one. Frame your need with the four factors — load + temperature + media + budget — then match against the table above for a fast selection. If still undecided, request samples of both materials and run measured PV-value and creep tests.

  • PTFE vs PEEK: 哪种材料更适合你的应用?

    一、材料特性对比

    在工程塑料采购中,聚四氟乙烯(PTFE)与聚醚醚酮(PEEK)是最常见的”高性能氟塑料 vs 特种工程塑料”对比组合。两者都具备出色的耐化学性与高温稳定性,但机械强度、摩擦行为和成本差异巨大。本文基于标准测试数据,帮助采购商快速决策。

    性能指标 PTFE(聚四氟乙烯) PEEK(聚醚醚酮) 测试标准
    密度 2.14–2.20 g/cm³ 1.30–1.32 g/cm³ ASTM D792
    熔点 327°C 343°C
    玻璃化转变温度 Tg 143°C
    连续使用温度 260°C 240–260°C UL 746B
    拉伸强度 25–35 MPa 90–100 MPa ASTM D638
    拉伸模量 0.5 GPa 3.6 GPa ASTM D638
    断裂伸长率 300–400% 40–50% ASTM D638
    摩擦系数(干磨) 0.04–0.10 0.30–0.40 ASTM D1894
    介电常数(1 MHz) 2.1 3.2 ASTM D150
    体积电阻率 >10¹⁸ Ω·cm 10¹⁵–10¹⁶ Ω·cm ASTM D257
    极限氧指数 LOI 95% 35% ASTM D2863
    热导率 0.25 W/(m·K) 0.25 W/(m·K)

    二、性能参数解读

    机械强度:PEEK 的拉伸强度约为 PTFE 的 3 倍,模量约为 7 倍,是真正的”可承力结构材料”;PTFE 强度低、易蠕变,仅适合低载荷密封与衬里。

    摩擦与磨损:PTFE 以极低的自摩擦系数著称,是理想的干摩擦轴承与无油润滑材料;但纯 PTFE 耐磨性差,通常需填充玻璃纤维、青铜或碳纤维。PEEK 干摩擦系数较高,但通过碳纤维填充可显著改善 PV 值(压力×速度)极限。

    耐化学性:两者均极佳。PTFE 几乎耐所有化学品(除熔融碱金属、氟元素);PEEK 耐绝大多数有机物、酸和碱,但在浓硫酸及高温某些卤化溶剂中略逊。

    耐温与阻燃:PTFE 在 260°C 下长期稳定,LOI 高达 95%,不燃;PEEK LOI 35%,属 UL 94 V-0 自熄级。

    电气性能:PTFE 介电常数更低、损耗更小,是高频与高压绝缘首选;PEEK 电气性能良好但略高。

    三、应用场景分析

    PTFE 典型应用:化工管道衬里与阀门密封、不粘涂层、低载荷无油轴承、高频电线电缆绝缘、垫圈与膨胀节。

    PEEK 典型应用:航空发动机周边紧固件与支架、汽车发动机舱传感器壳体、医疗骨科植入物与手术器械、半导体晶圆载具、高 PV 轴承保持架、压缩机阀片。

    四、成本效益评估

    原料端,PTFE 树脂约 8–15 美元/kg,PEEK 树脂约 50–100 美元/kg,PEEK 单价约为 PTFE 的 5–8 倍。但需看”全生命周期成本”:在需要承力、耐磨或精密尺寸的场合,PTFE 因强度不足需加厚或频繁更换,综合成本未必低;而在纯密封、绝缘、防粘场合,PTFE 以更低成本满足需求,性价比更高。

    五、选型建议

    选 PTFE 当:① 以耐化学腐蚀为第一优先级;② 需要极低摩擦、无油润滑或防粘;③ 应用为低载荷密封/衬里/绝缘;④ 预算敏感、批量大。

    选 PEEK 当:① 需要高机械强度或刚性(承力结构件);② 在高温下仍需保持尺寸稳定与强度;③ 要求高耐磨、高 PV 值、精密公差;④ 医疗/航空等严苛认证场景。

    结论

    没有”更好”的材料,只有”更合适”的材料。以”载荷 + 温度 + 介质 + 预算”四要素框定需求,再对照上表即可快速选型。若仍难决断,建议索取两种材料的样品进行 PV 值与蠕变实测对比。

  • 聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    O que é 聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材?

    聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材 é um dos segmentos mais dinâmicos em P&D de materiais avançados, com aplicações em energia renovável, semicondutores, aeroespacial e fabricação de alta tecnologia.

    Perspectivas de Mercado

    Impulsionado pela adoção acelerada em indústrias-chave, 聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材 apresenta crescimento rápido na demanda. Vários fabricantes chineses têm avançado significativamente em escala de produção e certificações internacionais.

    Critérios de Aquisição

    Ao adquirir 聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材, compradores devem avaliar: especificações de pureza, distribuição granulométrica, padrões de embalagem, certificações de conformidade (ISO, ASTM, REACH) e capacidade de suporte técnico do fornecedor.


    📩 Precisa de Amostras ou Especificações Técnicas?

    Nossa equipe de engenharia oferece suporte na seleção de materiais, amostras gratuitas e orçamentos personalizados para 聚酰胺酰亚胺PAI型材.
    👉 Solicitar Orçamento & Amostras

  • 硅烷偶联剂KH560: Complete Procurement & Application Guide

    硅烷偶联剂KH560: Complete Guide for Global Buyers

    What is 硅烷偶联剂KH560?

    硅烷偶联剂KH560 represents one of the most dynamic segments in advanced materials R&D, with applications spanning new energy, semiconductors, aerospace, and next-generation manufacturing.

    Market Outlook

    Driven by accelerating adoption in key industries, 硅烷偶联剂KH560 is experiencing rapid demand growth. Several Chinese manufacturers have made significant progress in scaling production and achieving international certifications.

    Procurement Considerations

    When sourcing 硅烷偶联剂KH560, buyers should evaluate: purity specifications, particle size distribution, packaging standards, compliance certifications (ISO, ASTM, REACH), and the supplier’s technical documentation and support capabilities.


    📩 Need Samples or Technical Specifications?

    Our engineering team provides material selection support, free samples, and custom quotes for 硅烷偶联剂KH560.
    👉 Request Quote & Samples